Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1941.8 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1925.7 1.5
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1835.6 1.4
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1818.5 1.4
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1789.4 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1780.1 0.8
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1742.8 1.9
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1736.5 1.2
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1732.5 1.1
10 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1701.3 1.5
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1688.7 1.5
12 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1660.1 0.7
13 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1654.3 0.7
14 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1649.5 1.6
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1645.9 0.9
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1644.9 1.1
17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1634.4 1.2
18 31 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1624 133.5
19 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1616.3 1.4
20 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1600.6 1
21 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1599.6 1.2
22 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.2 1.6
23 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1587.3 1.4
24 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1586.9 1
25 1 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1583 0.9
26 1 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 1580.6 1.1
27 1 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1571.2 1.1
28 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1570.5 1.7
29 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1565.6 1.1
30 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1552.5 1
31 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1551.9 0.8
32 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1547.9 1
33 56 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1543.2 143.1
34 75 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1541.1 171.3
35 2 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1540.8 0.8
36 2 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1539.4 1.3
37 2 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1538.7 1.4
38 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1529.1 1
39 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1526.3 0.8
40 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1523.3 1
41 2 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1523.2 1.6
42 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1522.9 0.6
43 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1520.6 0.9
44 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1519.2 1.3
45 8 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1516.3 12.8
46 2 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1514.7 1.4
47 18 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1514.3 44.9
48 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1504.3 1.2
49 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1503.2 0.8
50 3 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1499.2 1.2
51 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1493.3 1.1
52 2 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1489.8 0.7
53 2 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1487.7 1.4
54 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1478 1.3
55 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1470.5 0.8
56 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1469.1 1
57 2 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1468.6 1.1
58 2 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1468.5 0.6
59 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1466.8
60 3 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1463 1.5
61 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1462 0.7
62 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1462 1
63 3 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1453.5 0.6
64 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1452.5 0.7
65 3 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1450.2 0.6
66 3 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1448.6 0.9
67 3 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1447.4 1.3
68 3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1442.9 0.7
69 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1440.6 1.1
70 3 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1438.8 0.7
71 3 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1437.5 0.9
72 3 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1437 0.9
73 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1436.2 1.4
74 3 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1434.8 1
75 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1433.8 0.6
76 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1428.5 0.7
77 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1428
78 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1424.2 0.7
79 4 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1422.7 1
80 4 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1422.3 1.3
81 4 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1421 1.2
82 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1418.1 0.7
83 4 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1416.8 0.7
84 4 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1415.6 0.9
85 4 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1412.5 1.3
86 4 Brian Caswell N/A 1410.1 0.8
87 4 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1406.8 0.9
88 140 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1405.7 197.6
89 5 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1404.9 1
90 5 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1403.5 1.4
91 5 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1400.9 0.7
92 4 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1399.7 0.6
93 6 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1399.4 1.2
94 4 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1394.3 0.6
95 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1393.3 1.1
96 4 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1392.4 0.9
97 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1390.6
98 5 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1389.7 0.8
99 5 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1387.6 0.6
100 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1387.4 0.7
101 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1383.6 0.8
102 4 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1380.9 1
103 4 David Powell N/A 1378.1 0.7
104 4 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1376.7 0.8
105 4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1375.3 0.6
106 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1375.2 0.6
107 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1374.2 0.9
108 3 Olga Slovareva Children of Fenrir 1373 0.8
109 5 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1372.8 1.3
110 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1372.5 0.6
111 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1372 0.8
112 4 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1370.1 0.8
113 3 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1368.9 0.7
114 3 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1366.4 0.6
115 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1364.5 0.9
116 3 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1362.9 1.4
117 3 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1360.7 0.6
118 3 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1360.3 0.7
119 3 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1359.7 1.1
120 3 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1357.4 1.3
121 2 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1355.3 1.3
122 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1353.4 3.5
123 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1353.1 0.8
124 40 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1344.7 55.8
125 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1343.3 1.4
126 4 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1341.5 0.8
127 4 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1338.2 1.2
128 4 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1337.3 0.5
129 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336 0.7
130 4 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1335.8 0.6
131 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1335.6 5.7
132 5 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1332.8 0.7
133 5 Sam Ross Krieg School 1331.3 0.9
134 5 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331.2 0.8
135 5 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1329.4 0.7
136 4 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1327.6 0.6
137 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1327.5
138 5 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1327.1 0.6
139 5 Daria Aleshina White Company 1327.1 0.6
140 5 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1327.1 0.6
141 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1326.2 1
142 6 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1326.1 1.1
143 5 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1326 0.9
144 5 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1324.3 0.6
145 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1323.1 0.7
146 6 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1323 1.4
147 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1322.5 0.6
148 5 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1321.9 1
149 11 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1320.8 25.3
150 6 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1320.3 0.9
151 6 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1319.6 0.8
152 6 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1318.8 1.2
153 6 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1318.2 0.6
154 6 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1317 0.6
155 6 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1316.6 1
156 273 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316.2 319.3
157 7 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.7 0.7
158 7 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1314.7 0.6
159 6 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1308.5 0.7
160 8 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1308.4 1.1
161 7 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1306.7 0.8
162 7 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1304.6 0.9
163 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1304.3
164 8 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1302.7 1
165 8 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1300.8 1
166 8 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1299.9 0.6
167 8 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1295.1 0.7
168 71 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1293.7 89.1
169 8 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1290.8 1.3
170 8 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1289.3 1.1
171 8 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1288.4 0.7
172 6 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1286.6 0.7
173 8 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1286.5 0.9
174 7 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.3 0.8
175 7 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1280.2 0.6
176 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1278.8
177 8 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1278.7 0.6
178 78 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1278.5 103.4
179 9 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1277.1 0.7
180 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1276.6
181 10 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1275 0.7
182 10 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1272.7 0.6
183 10 Mark Sains School of the Sword 1270.5 0.8
184 10 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1270.5 0.6
185 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1270.5
186 11 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268.2 0.7
187 11 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1267.5 0.6
188 11 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1267.1 0.8
189 11 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1266.4 0.9
190 11 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1263.8 0.5
191 11 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1263.6 0.5
192 11 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1262.3 1.1
193 11 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1261 0.6
194 11 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1259.8 0.6
195 11 Jay Luo N/A 1259.8 0.6
196 11 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1259.4 0.8
197 11 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1255 1
198 11 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1253.7 0.6
199 11 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1253.7 0.6
200 11 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1251.2 1.2
201 11 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1250.9 0.6
202 11 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1249.6 0.9
203 11 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1247.6 0.6
204 11 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1247.5 0.5
205 11 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.3 0.7
206 11 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.6 0.6
207 11 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1244.9 0.7
208 11 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1242.7 0.5
209 11 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1240.6 0.5
210 11 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1240 0.7
211 11 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1234.8 0.6
212 11 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1233.2 0.9
213 11 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1232.4 0.8
214 11 Chris Holloman N/A 1232.1 0.6
215 11 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.1 0.5
216 11 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1230.1 0.9
217 11 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1229.2 0.6
218 11 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1228.4 1
219 11 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1228.2 0.5
220 11 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1228.1 0.6
221 11 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1226.7 1
222 11 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.4 0.8
223 11 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1226.2 0.6
224 11 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1225.6 0.5
225 11 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.1 0.5
226 11 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1221.3 0.7
227 10 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1218.9 0.6
228 12 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1218.9 0.7
229 11 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1217.1 0.8
230 11 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1215.7 0.7
231 11 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.3 1.2
232 11 Matt Galas N/A 1213.1 0.5
233 11 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1211.3 0.6
234 11 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1210.5 0.6
235 11 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1209.6 0.6
236 11 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1208.7 1
237 11 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1207.6 1
238 11 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1207.6 0.6
239 10 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1204.8 1.2
240 9 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1200.8 0.7
241 11 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1200.8 0.8
242 10 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1199 0.7
243 10 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1197.4 0.7
244 10 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1196.4 0.7
245 10 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1195.8 0.7
246 10 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1195.1 0.8
247 10 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1193.2 0.6
248 10 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1188.1 0.5
249 10 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1185.6 0.6
250 10 Nico Banasch N/A 1185.1 0.7
251 10 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184.5 0.6
252 10 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1184.2 0.6
253 10 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1182.9 0.8
254 10 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1181.2 0.6
255 10 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1181 0.6
256 10 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1179.8 0.7
257 10 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1179.7 0.8
258 10 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1179.2 0.6
259 10 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.8 0.5
260 10 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1177.3 0.6
261 10 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1177 0.6
262 10 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1175.9 0.6
263 10 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1175.1 0.5
264 10 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1175.1 0.5
265 10 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1175.1 0.5
266 8 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1172.1 0.6
267 10 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1172 1
268 9 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1171.8 0.5
269 9 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1170.8 0.5
270 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1170.6
271 10 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1168.6 0.6
272 10 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1166.3 0.6
273 10 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1164.7 0.8
274 10 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.8 0.6
275 10 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1162.2 0.7
276 10 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1162.2 0.6
277 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1161.3
278 11 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1160.5 0.6
279 11 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1160.3 0.7
280 11 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1158.5 0.5
281 11 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1156.5 0.6
282 11 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156 0.5
283 11 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1155.4 1
284 11 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1155.2 0.7
285 11 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1155.1 0.6
286 11 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1154.6 0.5
287 11 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1151.9 0.6
288 11 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1151.9 0.6
289 11 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1151.3 0.8
290 11 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1149.1 0.5
291 11 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1146.4 0.5
292 11 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1145.6 1
293 11 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1145.2 1
294 11 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1144.4 0.6
295 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1143.9
296 12 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1142.5 0.5
297 12 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1142 0.5
298 12 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1139.5 0.5
299 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1137.3
300 13 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1137.2 1.2
301 13 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1136.9 0.7
302 13 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1134.3 0.6
303 13 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1134.3 0.6
304 13 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1133.5 0.8
305 13 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1130.8 0.7
306 13 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1129.6 0.7
307 13 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1128.1 0.5
308 13 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1127.7 0.6
309 13 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123 0.6
310 13 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1122.1 0.6
311 13 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1121.9 0.6
312 13 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.3 0.5
313 13 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1119.9 0.6
314 13 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1118.7 0.7
315 12 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1117.2 0.6
316 14 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1116.9 1.3
317 13 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 1115.9 0.6
318 13 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1115.8 0.6
319 13 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1115.8 0.6
320 13 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1115 0.6
321 13 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1114.5 0.6
322 13 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.5 0.4
323 13 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1113.4 0.5
324 13 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1112.4 0.8
325 13 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1111.7 0.5
326 11 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1109 0.7
327 13 Peter Máté Triglav 1108.9 0.9
328 15 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1108.8 1.2
329 13 Kit Smith N/A 1108.7 0.6
330 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1108.2 0.5
331 13 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1105.4 0.9
332 13 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1105.2 0.7
333 13 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1104.9 0.5
334 13 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1103.2 0.5
335 13 James Howard N/A 1100.7 0.6
336 13 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1099.8 0.5
337 13 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1097.4 0.6
338 13 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1097.1 0.6
339 13 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1095.8 0.7
340 13 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1095.1 0.6
341 13 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1094.7 0.9
342 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1094.5
343 14 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1094.2 1.1
344 14 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1093.7 0.6
345 14 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1093.1 0.8
346 14 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1092.9 1
347 14 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1091.9 0.7
348 14 Jason Cherches N/A 1089.7 0.6
349 14 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1086.6 0.9
350 14 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1086.4 0.7
351 14 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1085.3 0.6
352 14 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1085 0.6
353 14 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1084.5 0.7
354 Gorka Puente Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.9
355 15 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1082.6 0.7
356 15 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1080.8 0.5
357 15 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1080.8 0.5
358 15 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1080.8 0.5
359 15 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1079.9 0.6
360 15 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1079.2 0.5
361 14 Jan Blažek N/A 1077.3 0.7
362 14 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1077.1 0.6
363 17 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1077.1 1
364 15 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1077 0.5
365 15 Nikita Lukin N/A 1075.7 0.5
366 15 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1074.2 0.6
367 15 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1074.2 0.5
368 15 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1072.7 1.1
369 15 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1072.6 0.5
370 15 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1069.9 0.7
371 15 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1069.6 0.5
372 15 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1069 0.5
373 15 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1067.2 0.6
374 15 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1067.1 0.4
375 15 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1065.4 0.8
376 15 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1065.4 0.5
377 15 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1065 0.5
378 15 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1064.1 0.6
379 15 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1063.5 0.5
380 15 Emilia Skirmuntt School of the Sword 1062.9 1
381 15 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1061.9 0.6
382 15 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1059.2 0.6
383 15 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.1 0.5
384 15 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.1 0.5
385 15 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1057.8 0.5
386 15 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1057.6 0.7
387 15 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1056.6 0.5
388 15 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053 0.7
389 15 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1052.6 0.8
390 15 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1051.7 1.1
391 15 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.7 0.7
392 15 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1051.5 0.6
393 15 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.2 0.6
394 15 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1046.9 0.6
395 15 Ian Bell N/A 1045.4 0.6
396 57 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1043.6 69.7
397 16 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1042.6 0.5
398 16 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1041.8 1.1
399 16 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1041.6 0.5
400 16 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1040.2 0.6
401 16 Charlie Denton N/A 1038.8 0.5
402 16 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1038.2 0.9
403 16 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1037.9 0.6
404 16 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1037.4 0.7
405 16 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1037.2 0.5
406 16 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1036.9 0.6
407 16 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1035.6 0.7
408 16 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1032.3 0.6
409 16 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1032.1 0.6
410 16 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1030.8 0.5
411 16 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1030.8 0.5
412 16 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1030.8 0.5
413 16 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1024.9 0.7
414 16 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1022.7 0.7
415 16 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1022.2 0.6
416 16 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.8 0.6
417 15 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1017.6 0.6
418 17 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1017.5 0.7
419 16 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1016.7 0.6
420 16 Michail Demidov UKRF 1016.7 0.6
421 16 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1016.6 0.6
422 16 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1015.9 0.5
423 16 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1015.3 0.5
424 16 Micha Morales MARS 1015.1 0.6
425 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1014.9
426 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1014.7
427 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1013.7
428 19 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1012.3 0.7
429 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1010.6
430 19 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1008.4 0.7
431 21 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1008.4 0.7
432 20 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1007.5 0.6
433 20 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1005.7 0.7
434 20 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1004.8 0.6
435 20 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1004.7 0.5
436 20 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1004.3 0.6
437 20 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1002.8 0.6
438 19 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1002.1 0.6
439 21 Ivan Martos Triglav 1002 0.9
440 20 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1000.6 0.7
441 20 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1000.1 0.8
442 20 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 998.5 0.7
443 20 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 998.5 0.5
444 19 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 997.8 0.5
445 21 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.5 1
446 20 Fedin Andrei Camelot 997 0.5
447 20 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 997 0.5
448 20 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 996.5 0.8
449 19 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 996.3 0.6
450 19 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 995 0.5
451 19 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 994.8 0.6
452 19 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 994.2 0.5
453 19 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 993.5 0.5
454 19 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 991.9 0.5
455 19 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 991.9 0.5
456 19 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 991.7 0.5
457 19 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 989.9 0.6
458 19 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 989.8 0.5
459 19 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988 0.5
460 19 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 986.7 0.6
461 19 Adam Marthens N/A 986.1 0.5
462 19 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 985.8 0.5
463 18 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 985.7 0.5
464 20 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 985.4 0.8
465 19 Iurii Shostak N/A 985 0.5
466 19 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 983.8 0.6
467 19 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 980.1 0.5
468 19 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 980.1 0.5
469 19 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 978 0.5
470 19 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 975 0.5
471 19 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 973.7 0.6
472 99 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 973 124.8
473 19 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 972.1 0.6
474 19 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 971.1 0.7
475 19 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 969.8 0.7
476 19 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 968.7 0.7
477 19 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 967.2 0.7
478 19 Alexander Brindley N/A 964.8 0.6
479 19 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 964.6 0.5
480 19 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 962.7 0.5
481 19 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 961.1 0.6
482 19 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 961 0.6
483 19 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 958.7 0.5
484 19 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 957.2 0.6
485 19 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 956.7 0.6
486 19 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 956.4 0.5
487 19 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 956.2 0.6
488 19 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 956.2 0.5
489 19 Christopher Treichel N/A 955.2 0.5
490 19 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 955.1 0.5
491 19 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 954.5 0.6
492 19 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 953.2 0.5
493 49 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 952.6 65.5
494 20 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 951.2 0.7
495 20 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.4 0.5
496 20 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 948.4 0.5
497 20 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 947.2 0.7
498 20 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.7 0.5
499 20 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 946.5 0.5
500 20 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 944.6 0.8
501 20 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 943.4 0.5
502 20 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 943.2 0.5
503 20 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 943.2 0.5
504 20 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 942.8 0.5
505 20 Kira Amzarakova N/A 942.8 0.5
506 20 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 942.8 0.5
507 20 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 942.3 0.5
508 20 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 941 0.6
509 20 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 939.5 0.7
510 20 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.1 0.5
511 20 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 938 0.5
512 20 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 937.5 0.6
513 20 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 937.1 0.5
514 20 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 937.1 0.5
515 20 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 936.6 0.5
516 20 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 936.6 0.5
517 20 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 934.7 0.6
518 20 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.9 0.5
519 20 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 932.4 0.5
520 20 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 932.4 0.5
521 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 931.8
522 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 931.8
523 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 928.4
524 23 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 928.3 0.5
525 23 Kevin Houghton N/A 928.3 0.5
526 23 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.9 0.7
527 23 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 927.8 0.5
528 23 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 924.3 0.9
529 23 Zoë Chandler EHMS 924 0.9
530 23 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 923.4 0.5
531 23 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 921 0.5
532 23 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 919.4 0.6
533 22 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 917.7 0.5
534 24 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 917.7 0.6
535 23 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 917.5 0.7
536 23 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 917.1 0.7
537 23 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 916.6 0.6
538 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 915.4
539 24 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 915.3 0.7
540 24 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 914.8 0.5
541 24 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.7 0.4
542 23 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 911.7 0.5
543 23 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 911.7 0.5
544 23 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 911.7 0.5
545 27 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.7 0.8
546 23 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 909.2 0.6
547 25 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 909.1 0.8
548 24 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 908.9 0.6
549 24 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 908.9 0.6
550 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 906.2
551 25 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 906.1 0.5
552 25 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 904.3 0.5
553 25 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 903.1 0.5
554 25 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 900.1 0.5
555 25 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 897.5 0.5
556 25 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 896.6 0.8
557 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 896.5
558 25 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 896.5 0.5
559 27 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 896.5 0.6
560 26 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 896 0.6
561 26 Alessandro Curcio N/A 896 0.6
562 26 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 892.6 0.6
563 25 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 892.1 0.5
564 27 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 892.1 0.5
565 26 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 891.3 0.6
566 26 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 890.9 0.6
567 26 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 888.8 0.6
568 25 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 886.6 0.5
569 25 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 885.7 0.7
570 25 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 885.7 0.6
571 25 Meg Floyd Krieg School 885.4 0.8
572 25 James Barker School of the Sword 884.6 0.6
573 25 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 884.1 0.6
574 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 884
575 26 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 883.6 0.6
576 26 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.4 0.6
577 26 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 881 0.6
578 26 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 879.6 0.8
579 26 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 878.4 0.7
580 26 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 871.7 0.6
581 26 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 871.4 0.6
582 26 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871.1 0.6
583 26 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 868.8 0.6
584 26 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 868.7 0.6
585 26 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 866 0.6
586 26 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.7 0.6
587 26 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 858.5 0.6
588 25 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 855.9 0.5
589 27 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 855.8 0.9
590 26 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 854.8 0.6
591 26 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 851.8 0.7
592 26 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 851 0.9
593 26 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 851 0.7
594 26 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 850.1 0.7
595 26 Phillip Mair School of the Sword 850 0.6
596 26 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 849.4 0.6
597 24 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 843.6 0.4
598 26 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 843.5 0.5
599 25 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 842.9 0.5
600 25 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 842.2 0.5
601 25 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 839.4 0.6
602 25 Leigh Rees School of the Sword 839.2 0.6
603 25 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 836.8 0.6
604 25 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 836.7 0.5
605 25 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 835.4 0.5
606 25 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 833.5 0.6
607 25 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 832.5 0.5
608 25 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 831.5 0.5
609 25 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 828.4 0.5
610 25 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 828 0.6
611 25 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 825.5 0.6
612 25 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.2 0.6
613 25 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 823.5 0.5
614 25 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 823.3 0.5
615 25 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.8 0.5
616 25 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 821.7 0.8
617 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 820.8
618 26 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 820.5 0.6
619 26 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 819.5 0.5
620 26 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 819.3 0.6
621 26 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 818 0.7
622 26 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 815.9 0.5
623 26 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.3 0.5
624 26 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 814 0.7
625 26 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 811.9 0.5
626 26 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 808.4 0.5
627 26 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 806.7 0.6
628 26 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 804.7 0.8
629 26 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 800.9 0.6
630 26 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 798.8 0.5
631 26 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 798.2 0.6
632 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 797.5
633 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 796.9
634 28 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 796.2 0.5
635 28 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 795.1 0.5
636 28 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 794 0.6
637 28 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 794 0.5
638 27 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 793.6 0.5
639 29 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.6 0.6
640 28 Clint Mendoca N/A 792.2 0.5
641 28 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 790.1 0.5
642 28 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.4 0.5
643 28 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 787.9 0.5
644 28 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 786.7 0.6
645 28 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 786.4 0.5
646 28 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 785.4 0.6
647 28 Ian Morley School of the Sword 783.4 0.6
648 28 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 781.2 0.9
649 28 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 781.1 0.5
650 28 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 779.8 0.8
651 28 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 779.7 0.5
652 28 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 776.8 0.5
653 28 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 773.3 0.6
654 28 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 771.4 0.7
655 28 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 768.5 0.6
656 28 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 764.6 0.4
657 28 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 761.9 0.5
658 28 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 760.2 0.6
659 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 757.3
660 28 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 754.3 0.6
661 30 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 754.3 0.8
662 29 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 750.3 0.7
663 29 Laura Smedley N/A 749 0.5
664 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 747.8
665 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 745.9
666 31 Desiree Healey N/A 744.2 0.5
667 31 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 744.2 0.5
668 31 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 743 0.5
669 31 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 743 0.5
670 31 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 742.5 0.5
671 31 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 742.5 0.5
672 31 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.5 0.4
673 31 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 738.7 0.5
674 31 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 738.3 0.5
675 31 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 738.3 0.5
676 31 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.8 0.5
677 31 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 735.5 0.5
678 31 James MacDowell N/A 733.3 0.5
679 31 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 732.7 0.6
680 31 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 732.7 0.5
681 31 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.1 0.4
682 31 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.1 0.4
683 31 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.1 0.4
684 31 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 730.2 0.5
685 31 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 728.5 0.5
686 31 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 728 0.5
687 31 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 726.8 0.7
688 31 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 722.1 0.5
689 31 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 721 0.7
690 31 Joseph Cantore N/A 720.8 0.5
691 31 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 717.5 0.5
692 31 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 717.2 0.6
693 31 Andrei Gordeev Duellatoria Alba 714.4 0.5
694 31 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 714 0.4
695 31 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 714 0.4
696 31 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 714 0.4
697 31 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 712.6 0.5
698 31 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.7 0.5
699 31 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 708.2 0.6
700 31 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 699.8 0.6
701 31 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 698.5 0.6
702 31 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 688.7 0.5
703 31 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 678.1 0.5
704 31 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 660.6 0.5
705 31 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654 0.5
706 31 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 650.8 0.5
707 31 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 638.5 0.5
708 31 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 628.3 0.7
709 31 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 626.2 0.7
710 31 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 617.1 0.6