Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1859 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1806.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1783.6 1.1
4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1739.3 0.7
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1676.3 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1669.6 0.8
7 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1663.1 0.9
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1656.7 0.7
9 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1641.3 0.7
10 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1639 0.9
11 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1637.2 0.7
12 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1635.9 0.9
13 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1632.7 1.2
14 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1625.3 1.3
15 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1617.8 1.3
16 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1612.9 1.4
17 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1607.6 0.7
18 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1607.4 1
19 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1604.7 1.2
20 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.5 1.2
21 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1586.6 0.7
22 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1584 1
23 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1582.8 0.9
24 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1574.4 0.9
25 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1573.9 0.8
26 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1572.9 0.7
27 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1570.9 1
28 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1556.2 1
29 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1543.5 0.9
30 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1542.7 0.6
31 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1538 1.3
32 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1535.7 0.8
33 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1527.4 1.4
34 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1524.3 0.7
35 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1519.8 0.6
36 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1518.7 1.1
37 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1512.1 0.8
38 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1510.3 0.7
39 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1510.2 0.6
40 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1508.1 1.2
41 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1497.8 0.6
42 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1493.9 0.7
43 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1485.9 1.1
44 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1484.3 0.9
45 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1480.3 1.2
46 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1474.4 1.1
47 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1474.4 1.2
48 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1471.7 0.7
49 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1465.9 0.6
50 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1465.2 0.7
51 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1463.9 0.7
52 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1457 0.9
53 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1455.8 0.7
54 1 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1455.5 1.2
55 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1454.3 1.1
56 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1450.8 0.9
57 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1449.6 1.1
58 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1447.8 1
59 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1446.2 0.7
60 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1444 1
61 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1443.4 0.7
62 Sergey Volkov White Company 1440.1 0.7
63 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1439 0.7
64 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1437.9 0.6
65 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1437.4 0.8
66 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1434.4 0.8
67 1 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1433.4 0.7
68 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1433.4 0.7
69 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1433.3 1.4
70 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1432.9 1
71 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1432.9 0.7
72 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431 0.7
73 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1431 0.8
74 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.4 0.9
75 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1430 0.8
76 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1425.1 1.1
77 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1423.4 0.7
78 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1422.2 0.8
79 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.9 0.8
80 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1420.6 0.8
81 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1420 0.9
82 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1416.4 0.9
83 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.3 1.2
84 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1412.6 0.8
85 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1409.2 1.2
86 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1408.8 0.9
87 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1407.1 0.7
88 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1406.3 0.9
89 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1392.4 0.9
90 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1389 0.8
91 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1388.7 0.6
92 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1381.9 1
93 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1375.1 1
94 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.9 0.6
95 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1371.7 0.7
96 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1371.4 0.9
97 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371 0.8
98 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1369.6 0.7
99 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1369.6 0.7
100 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1369.2 0.7
101 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1369.1 0.6
102 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1368.3 1
103 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1367.3 0.7
104 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1366.2 0.9
105 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1365.5 1
106 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.1 0.6
107 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.1 0.6
108 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1362.1 0.5
109 David Powell N/A 1361.8 0.7
110 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1361.4 0.7
111 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1358.1 0.7
112 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1355.1 1.1
113 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1354.1 1.2
114 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1350.5 0.7
115 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1343 0.7
116 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1339.4 0.6
117 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338 0.6
118 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1335.9 0.6
119 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.2 0.9
120 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1327.1 0.8
121 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1325.4 0.6
122 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1325.4 0.6
123 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1324.1 1.2
124 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1323.9 1
125 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1323.9 0.7
126 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1323.6 1.1
127 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1320.6 0.6
128 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1319.9 0.6
129 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1312 0.6
130 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.8 0.5
131 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1311.4 0.6
132 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.1 0.7
133 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1306.5 1
134 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1304.3 1.1
135 1 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304 0.6
136 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1303.6 1
137 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1301.4 0.9
138 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1298.4 0.6
139 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1298.2 0.7
140 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294.6 0.8
141 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1294.5 0.8
142 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1294.4 0.6
143 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1292.2 0.9
144 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1287.5 0.7
145 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1285.9 0.7
146 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1285.8 0.8
147 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1281.4 0.8
148 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.2 0.6
149 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1278.7 1
150 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1276.3 0.9
151 1 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1274.1 0.6
152 1 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.9 0.8
153 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1273.6 1.1
154 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1272.3 0.7
155 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1270 0.7
156 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1265.8 0.8
157 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1264.3 0.6
158 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1262.2 0.6
159 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1262.2 0.6
160 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1259.5 0.6
161 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1258.9 0.7
162 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1258.1 0.9
163 Jay Luo N/A 1256.4 0.6
164 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1256 0.8
165 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1253.3 0.6
166 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1252.7 0.6
167 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1251 0.8
168 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1248.8 0.7
169 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1246.4 0.9
170 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1246.4 0.6
171 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1243.1 0.8
172 1 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1243 0.8
173 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1242 0.7
174 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1241.5 0.6
175 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.7 0.5
176 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1238.6 0.6
177 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.5 0.4
178 1 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1237.3 0.7
179 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1236.2 0.7
180 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1234.4 1
181 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1233.9 0.6
182 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1233 0.6
183 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1232.3 0.7
184 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1230.9 0.6
185 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230.7 0.7
186 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1229.2 0.8
187 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1226.3 0.5
188 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1222.1 0.9
189 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.7 1.1
190 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1220.4 0.7
191 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1218 0.6
192 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1217.5 0.8
193 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1216.2 0.8
194 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1212.1 0.6
195 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.8 0.7
196 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1210.6 0.6
197 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1209.9 0.6
198 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1207.7 0.6
199 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1202.2 0.5
200 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1197.2 0.6
201 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1196.1 0.8
202 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1195.9 0.6
203 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1195.5 0.6
204 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1195.5 0.6
205 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1195.5 0.6
206 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1194.5 0.8
207 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1192.2 0.6
208 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1191.3 0.7
209 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1190.7 0.8
210 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1186.9 1
211 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1186.6 0.6
212 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1186.6 0.6
213 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1186.1 0.7
214 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.9 0.8
215 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1184.7 0.9
216 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184 0.7
217 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1183.2 0.9
218 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1182.4 0.6
219 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.7 0.7
220 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1180.6 0.6
221 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1179.5 0.6
222 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1179.4 0.6
223 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1178.6 0.8
224 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1176.5 0.7
225 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1174.6 0.6
226 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1172.6 0.7
227 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1171.7 0.7
228 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1171.3 0.6
229 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1170.3 0.5
230 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1170 1
231 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1169.5 0.7
232 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1168.2 0.7
233 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1160 0.9
234 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1157.5 0.6
235 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1156.1 0.7
236 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.3 0.6
237 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1154.3 0.8
238 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1152.9 0.7
239 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1151 0.6
240 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1150.7 0.5
241 1 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1145.4 0.5
242 1 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1145.4 0.7
243 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1142.9 1.1
244 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1142.1 0.6
245 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1141.7 0.6
246 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1141.7 0.6
247 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1141.5 0.5
248 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1139.6 0.5
249 1 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1139.4 0.8
250 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1139.2 0.6
251 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1138.4 0.7
252 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1138.4 0.7
253 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1136.5 0.6
254 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1136.4 0.7
255 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1136.4 0.7
256 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.2 0.7
257 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1132.9 0.8
258 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1132.6 0.5
259 1 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1132.5 0.6
260 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1131.4 0.6
261 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1131.4 0.6
262 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1130.8 0.9
263 2 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1129.7 0.6
264 1 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1129.6 0.8
265 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1129.6 0.8
266 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.8 0.6
267 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1127.3 0.5
268 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.3 0.5
269 1 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1125.2 0.7
270 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1125.1 1
271 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1124.3 0.6
272 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123.6 0.6
273 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.4 0.8
274 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.1 0.5
275 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.8 0.6
276 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.8 0.6
277 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.8 0.6
278 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.5 0.6
279 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1116 0.6
280 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1114.7 0.7
281 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1113 0.5
282 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1112.4 0.6
283 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1108.5 0.6
284 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1108.5 0.6
285 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1108.5 0.6
286 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1108.1 0.5
287 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1106.8 0.7
288 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1104.1 0.5
289 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1100 0.7
290 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1100 0.6
291 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1099.2 0.6
292 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1097.7 0.7
293 1 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1095.5 0.6
294 1 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1095.4 0.8
295 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1094.8 0.6
296 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.8 0.6
297 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1091.9 0.8
298 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1090.3 0.6
299 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1089.9 1
300 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1089.4 0.7
301 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1089.4 0.7
302 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1087.5 0.7
303 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1084.9 0.7
304 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.7 0.6
305 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1083.7 0.5
306 1 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1082.8 0.6
307 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1082.6 0.6
308 2 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1082.5 1
309 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1080.6 0.9
310 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1080.6 0.6
311 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1079.2 0.5
312 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1078.3 0.7
313 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1077.2 0.4
314 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1076.5 0.6
315 Alexander Brindley N/A 1072.1 0.6
316 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1070.6 0.7
317 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1070.6 0.6
318 Charlie Denton N/A 1069.2 0.6
319 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1068.5 0.6
320 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1066.7 0.6
321 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1065.7 1.1
322 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.7 0.7
323 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1063.9 1.1
324 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1063.1 0.8
325 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058.6 0.6
326 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058.6 0.6
327 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.2 0.8
328 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1057.1 0.5
329 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1056.4 0.6
330 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1055.3 0.6
331 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1055 0.6
332 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1053.8 0.9
333 James Rodney Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.6 0.7
334 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1046.3 0.6
335 Radek Ondra Digladior 1045.7 0.7
336 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1045.7 0.7
337 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1043.8 0.6
338 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1043.5 0.7
339 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1041.2 0.5
340 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1041.2 0.5
341 James Anderson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1040.3 0.6
342 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1038.4 0.6
343 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1038.1 0.8
344 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038 0.6
345 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1036.8 1
346 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1036.8 0.5
347 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1036.3 0.6
348 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1035.9 0.6
349 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1034.4 0.7
350 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1033 0.8
351 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1032.4 0.6
352 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1031.9 0.5
353 1 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.3 0.6
354 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1027.2 0.9
355 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1027.1 0.6
356 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027 0.6
357 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1025.9 0.5
358 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.7 0.6
359 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.6 0.6
360 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.4 0.7
361 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014.9 0.8
362 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1012.1 0.8
363 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1010.6 0.6
364 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1010.1 0.7
365 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1008.3 0.6
366 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1005.9 0.6
367 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1005.9 0.6
368 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.9 0.6
369 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1002.3 0.6
370 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1000.7 0.6
371 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 996.9 0.8
372 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 994 0.5
373 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 993.1 0.9
374 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 993.1 0.6
375 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 992.5 0.6
376 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986 0.5
377 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.6 0.5
378 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 984.4 0.6
379 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 983.7 0.6
380 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 982.5 0.5
381 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 982.2 0.7
382 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.1 0.8
383 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 982 0.6
384 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 981.9 0.7
385 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 973.8 0.6
386 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.2 0.4
387 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.3 0.6
388 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 968.2 1.1
389 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.9 0.6
390 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 964.2 0.6
391 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 964.2 0.6
392 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 964.2 0.6
393 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
394 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 956.8 0.6
395 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
396 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
397 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 956.1 0.6
398 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 955.8 0.5
399 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 954.6 0.9
400 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.4 0.8
401 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 954.2 0.6
402 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.2 0.6
403 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 952.1 0.8
404 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.9 0.7
405 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.4 0.5
406 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 947.4 0.5
407 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 943.1 0.6
408 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 942.5 0.6
409 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 942 0.5
410 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 941.7 0.7
411 2 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.3 0.5
412 2 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.3 0.5
413 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 941.3 0.6
414 3 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.2 0.7
415 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.1 0.5
416 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.5
417 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.2 0.5
418 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 939.6 0.6
419 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 939 0.7
420 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 938.9 0.6
421 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938 0.5
422 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 936.8 0.6
423 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.8 0.6
424 Jason Cherches N/A 935.8 0.6
425 Samuel Orndorff N/A 935.8 0.6
426 Ben Coburn House Darksun 933.7 0.5
427 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 933.2 0.6
428 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 926.7 0.5
429 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 921.8 0.5
430 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918.9 0.5
431 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 918.4 0.8
432 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 918.4 0.8
433 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 917.7 0.8
434 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.2 0.7
435 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 917 0.6
436 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.5 0.5
437 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.3 0.5
438 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 911.7 0.5
439 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 911.2 0.6
440 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 910.2 0.8
441 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 909 0.5
442 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907.4 0.5
443 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.1 0.6
444 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 904.8 0.6
445 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 902.3 0.5
446 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 901.3 0.5
447 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 900.1 0.7
448 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 895.3 0.8
449 David Vobr N/A 893.5 0.6
450 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 892.1 0.6
451 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.1 0.6
452 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.3 0.5
453 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 887.7 0.5
454 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 885.7 0.7
455 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 884.5 0.6
456 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 884 0.5
457 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 883.2 0.6
458 1 James Howard N/A 882.1 0.5
459 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 881.8 0.9
460 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 879.4 0.8
461 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 879 0.6
462 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 875.8 0.5
463 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 875.3 0.7
464 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 875.3 0.7
465 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 873.4 0.6
466 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 872.5 0.6
467 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 871.6 0.7
468 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 868.4 0.5
469 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 866.4 0.6
470 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 866.4 0.6
471 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 866.4 0.6
472 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 864.9 0.6
473 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 860.4 0.6
474 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.9 0.6
475 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.9 0.6
476 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 852.3 0.5
477 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 851.4 0.7
478 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 849 0.5
479 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 848.2 0.5
480 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 846.7 0.6
481 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 846 0.4
482 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841.5 0.5
483 1 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.2 0.5
484 1 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 840.2 0.6
485 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 836.6 0.5
486 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.8 0.5
487 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 831.1 0.5
488 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 830.8 0.6
489 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 829.6 0.5
490 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.8 0.5
491 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 821.5 0.6
492 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 820.5 0.6
493 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 819.9 0.6
494 Andrew Wishart N/A 819.7 0.6
495 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 815.3 0.6
496 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.8 0.5
497 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 810.3 0.5
498 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 798.9 0.5
499 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.1 0.5
500 Laura Smedley N/A 793.8 0.6
501 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 793.8 0.5
502 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.9 0.5
503 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.7 0.5
504 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.9 0.6
505 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 789.7 0.7
506 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 789.3 0.7
507 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 788.7 0.5
508 1 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.6 0.5
509 1 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 787.5 0.6
510 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 786.3 0.5
511 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 785.7 0.5
512 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 778.6 0.5
513 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.5 0.5
514 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 778.3 0.5
515 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773.6 0.6
516 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 771.3 0.6
517 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 770.3 0.6
518 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 768.4 0.6
519 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 767.3 0.5
520 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 766.7 0.8
521 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.4 0.5
522 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.8 0.5
523 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.3 0.5
524 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 755.4 0.6
525 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 753.7 0.6
526 Anna Till Dreynschlag 749 0.6
527 Desiree Healey N/A 747.8 0.6
528 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.7 0.6
529 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 746 0.7
530 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.2 0.4
531 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 744.2 0.5
532 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 743.4 0.5
533 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 742.6 0.6
534 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 741.6 0.5
535 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 741.6 0.5
536 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 741.2 0.5
537 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 740.6 0.6
538 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.8 0.6
539 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 739.6 0.5
540 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 739.4 0.5
541 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
542 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
543 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
544 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
545 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
546 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.2 0.6
547 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 735.8 0.5
548 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 734 0.4
549 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.3 0.5
550 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729.9 0.5
551 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729.9 0.5
552 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 728.3 0.7
553 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 712.7 0.5
554 James Wran Brisbane Swords 712.7 0.5
555 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 669.6 0.5
556 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 645 0.5
557 Nicolas Dumas De Taille et d'Estoc 642.3 0.5