Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - November 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1681.5 0.9
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1669.4 1
4 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1669.3 0.7
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1640.2 0.7
6 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1602.8 0.9
7 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1598 1
8 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1591.9 0.7
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1589.3 0.9
10 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1582.5
11 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1578.1 0.7
12 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1572.9 0.7
13 19 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1559.7 152.5
14 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1547.7 0.6
15 2 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1542.7 0.8
16 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514.9 0.6
17 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1507.9 1.1
18 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1499.2 0.7
19 2 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1489.3 0.8
20 2 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1480.6 0.9
21 2 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1471.1 0.7
22 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1471.1 0.7
23 2 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1469.8 0.6
24 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1454.3 0.7
25 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1450.7 1.1
26 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1446.5 0.7
27 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443 1.1
28 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1439.1 1
29 David Biggs N/A 1438.6
30 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1437.1
31 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1428.1
32 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1427.8
33 6 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1426.5 0.6
34 6 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1424.9 0.6
35 6 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1416.8 0.7
36 6 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1415.6 0.7
37 6 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1408.6 1
38 5 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1395.1 1.1
39 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1390.6
40 6 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1383.9 0.9
41 6 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1383.5 1
42 6 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1382 1
43 6 Sergey Volkov White Company 1379.5 0.6
44 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1379.2
45 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1378.5
46 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376.5 0.6
47 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1375.1
48 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1375.1
49 10 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1374.5 0.7
50 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1373.3
51 11 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1372.9 0.6
52 11 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1369.2 0.7
53 11 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1369.2 0.7
54 11 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1367.3 0.6
55 11 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1364.1 0.6
56 11 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1363.6 0.7
57 11 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1363.4 0.7
58 11 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1363.1 0.7
59 11 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1359.5 0.7
60 11 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1358.3 0.8
61 David Powell N/A 1351.5
62 12 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1343.4 0.6
63 12 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1340 0.5
64 12 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1339.1 1.2
65 12 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1327.8 0.8
66 12 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1326.4 0.8
67 12 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1325.7 0.6
68 12 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1325 0.6
69 12 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1323 0.8
70 12 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1321.9 0.6
71 12 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1321.9 0.6
72 215 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1321.6 680.8
73 13 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1316.3 0.6
74 13 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.1 0.5
75 13 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1312.4 0.6
76 13 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1309 0.5
77 22 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1308.2 107.3
78 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1303.7
79 15 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1302.6 0.6
80 15 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1299.6 0.7
81 15 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1299 1
82 15 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1297.6 0.9
83 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1297
84 16 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1296.7 1
85 16 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1292.3 0.7
86 16 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1284 0.6
87 16 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1280.2 1
88 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1279
89 17 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1275.3 0.7
90 17 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1275.2 0.6
91 17 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1274.3 1
92 17 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1272.6 0.7
93 17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1271.4 0.6
94 17 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271.4 0.5
95 17 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268.6 0.6
96 17 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1267.4 0.7
97 17 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1267.4 0.7
98 17 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.9 0.7
99 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1264
100 Jay Luo N/A 1261.3
101 19 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1258.4 0.8
102 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1257.2
103 20 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1253.6 0.9
104 20 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1251 0.6
105 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1247.4
106 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1247.4
107 22 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.3 0.5
108 22 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.8 0.5
109 22 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1240.1 0.8
110 22 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1238.2 0.6
111 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1225.7
112 23 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1216 0.6
113 23 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1214.7 0.6
114 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1214
115 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1214
116 25 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1212.8 0.6
117 25 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1207.5 0.6
118 25 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1205 0.4
119 25 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1202.3 0.6
120 25 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1200.7 0.7
121 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1200.6
122 26 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1200.3 0.6
123 26 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1200.3 0.6
124 26 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1200.3 0.6
125 25 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1200.3 0.6
126 25 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1198.2 0.7
127 25 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1192.1 0.8
128 25 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1191.7 0.6
129 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1190.2
130 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1185.1
131 27 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1183.6 0.8
132 27 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1180.6 0.6
133 27 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1179.8 0.7
134 27 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1179.2 0.6
135 27 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1178 0.7
136 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1174.8
137 28 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1173.5 0.7
138 28 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.8 0.5
139 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1170.6
140 29 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1165.6 0.7
141 29 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1161.2 0.6
142 29 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1160.4 0.6
143 29 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1160.2 0.6
144 29 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1158.2 0.8
145 29 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1157.6 0.6
146 29 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1155.7 0.5
147 29 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1155 0.5
148 29 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1152.6 0.6
149 29 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1147 0.6
150 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1146.2
151 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1146.2
152 31 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1144.5 0.6
153 31 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1143.5 0.7
154 31 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1141.9 0.7
155 31 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1141.9 0.7
156 31 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1140.6 0.5
157 31 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1139.5 0.6
158 31 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1137.5 0.5
159 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1137.3
160 32 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1136.4 0.5
161 32 Jonathan Ying South Coast Swords 1136.1 0.6
162 32 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1136.1 0.6
163 31 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1132.5 0.6
164 31 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1132.5 0.6
165 34 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1132.5 0.6
166 32 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1131.8 0.5
167 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1131.6
168 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1131.6
169 34 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1128.4 0.6
170 34 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1127.1 1
171 34 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1124.4 0.6
172 34 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1124.4 0.6
173 34 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1124.4 0.6
174 34 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113.4 0.7
175 34 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1113 0.6
176 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1112.9
177 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1112.9
178 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1112.9
179 37 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1112.1 0.6
180 37 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1112 0.5
181 37 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1108.5 0.6
182 37 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1108.5 0.6
183 37 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1108.5 0.6
184 37 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1107.1 0.5
185 37 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1105.4 0.5
186 37 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1103.6 0.6
187 37 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1103.2 0.7
188 37 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1099.9 0.6
189 37 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1098.1 0.8
190 37 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1096.5 0.7
191 37 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1094.4 0.9
192 37 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1088.3 0.6
193 37 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 1087.5 0.6
194 37 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1087.3 0.6
195 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1085.5
196 38 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1084.3 0.6
197 38 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1080.2 0.4
198 38 Daniel Pope Fechtschule Victoria 1080.2 0.4
199 38 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1079.1 0.5
200 38 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1079.1 0.5
201 38 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1077 0.6
202 Alexander Brindley N/A 1076.6
203 39 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1076.5 1.1
204 39 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1076.1 0.7
205 39 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1074.5 1.1
206 39 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1074.3 0.6
207 Charlie Denton N/A 1074
208 40 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1072.7 0.7
209 40 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1069.6 0.6
210 40 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1068.8 0.5
211 38 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1063.8 0.5
212 41 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1063.8 0.7
213 41 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1063.8 0.7
214 39 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1061.4 0.6
215 41 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1061.4 0.8
216 40 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1060.2 0.6
217 40 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1058.6 0.6
218 40 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1050.8 0.5
219 40 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1048.7 0.5
220 40 James Anderson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1044.9 0.6
221 40 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1043.8 0.8
222 40 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 1043.5 0.6
223 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1040.8
224 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1040.8
225 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1040.8
226 43 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1036.3 0.6
227 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1029.5
228 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1010.6
229 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1010.6
230 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1010.6
231 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1010.6
232 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1010.6
233 49 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1007.1 0.6
234 49 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1007.1 0.6
235 49 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1007.1 0.6
236 49 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1004 0.6
237 49 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1003.2 0.6
238 49 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.2 0.6
239 49 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1000.6 0.9
240 49 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 998.2 0.5
241 49 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.7 0.6
242 49 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 997.5 0.6
243 49 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 995.9 0.5
244 49 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 995 0.5
245 49 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.8 0.4
246 49 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 988.1 0.5
247 49 Omar Macias Tijuana Freifechter 987 0.6
248 48 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 983.9 0.5
249 50 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 983.7 1
250 49 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.4 0.6
251 49 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.1 0.5
252 49 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.1 0.5
253 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 973.1
254 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 968.7
255 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 968.7
256 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 968.7
257 53 Keith Stratton N/A 961.9 0.7
258 53 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.9 0.7
259 53 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.9 0.7
260 53 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.9 0.7
261 53 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 961.8 0.7
262 53 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 954.9 0.5
263 53 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 947.9 0.5
264 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 947.3
265 54 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 946.6 0.6
266 54 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.1 0.5
267 54 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.5
268 54 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.5
269 54 Ben Coburn House Darksun 940.7 0.5
270 54 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.4 0.6
271 54 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.3 0.5
272 54 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.3 0.5
273 54 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 921.5 0.5
274 54 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 916 0.6
275 54 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.1 0.5
276 54 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 913.9 0.5
277 54 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 913.6 0.6
279 54 Mattias Brännström Örebro HEMA 911.2 0.5
280 54 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 911.2 0.5
281 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 909.7
282 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 896.5
283 Jason Cherches N/A 896.5
284 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896.5
285 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896.5
286 Samuel Orndorff N/A 896.5
287 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896.5
288 61 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 894.8 0.6
289 61 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 892.1 0.6
290 James Howard N/A 886.5
291 62 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 875.9 0.6
292 62 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 871 0.6
293 62 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 871 0.6
294 62 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 871 0.6
295 62 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 860.1 0.7
296 62 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 860.1 0.7
297 27 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 856.9 111.9
298 63 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 851.5 0.6
299 63 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 850.9 0.6
300 63 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 849.2 0.4
301 63 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 845.9 0.5
302 63 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 843.4 0.5
303 63 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.4 0.5
304 63 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 837.5 0.5
305 63 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.5 0.5
306 63 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 828.5 0.6
307 63 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 825.4 0.6
308 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 824.4
309 64 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 822.8 0.6
310 64 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.9 0.5
311 64 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812.3 0.6
312 64 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 806.4 0.5
313 64 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 803.4 0.5
314 Laura Smedley N/A 798.4
315 65 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 796.2 0.5
316 65 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 795.7 0.5
317 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 795.7
318 66 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.6 0.5
319 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 792.5
320 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 790.7
321 68 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 790.1 0.6
322 68 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.1 0.5
323 68 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 782.7 0.5
324 68 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 782.2 0.5
325 68 Andrew Wishart N/A 776 0.6
326 68 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 773.7 0.6
327 68 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 771.3 0.5
328 68 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 766.2 0.5
329 68 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 758.7 0.6
330 68 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 754.8 0.5
331 68 Anna Till Dreynschlag 753.7 0.6
332 Desiree Healey N/A 752.3
333 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 752.3
334 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 752.3
335 71 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 751.9 0.6
336 71 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 747.8 0.6
337 71 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 747.3 0.6
338 71 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.9 0.5
339 71 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 745.3 0.5
340 71 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 744.4 0.6
341 70 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 743.7 0.5
342 70 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 743.7 0.5
343 70 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 743.1 0.5
344 70 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 743 0.5
345 70 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.1 0.5
346 70 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.1 0.5
347 70 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.1 0.5
348 70 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 740.1 0.5
349 70 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 737.6 0.5
350 70 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 736.2 0.6
351 70 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 733.6 0.5
352 70 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 733.6 0.5
353 70 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 729 0.5
354 70 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 723.2 0.4
355 70 James Wran Brisbane Swords 720.2 0.5
356 70 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 716.1 0.5
357 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 644.7