Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - December 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1680.7 0.9
2 3 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1677.6 74.7
3 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1668.6 0.7
4 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1668.5 0.9
5 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1639.5 0.7
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1607
7 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1597 1
8 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1591.3 0.7
9 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1588.5 0.9
10 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1581.8 0.7
11 1 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1577.5 0.7
12 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1572.2 0.6
13 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1560.9 18.2
14 2 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1558.7 0.9
15 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1547.1 0.6
16 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1514.3 0.6
17 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1506.8 1.1
18 50 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1500.3 177.3
19 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1498.5 0.7
20 12 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1495.6 69.1
21 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1489.1
22 4 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1488.5 0.8
23 4 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1479.7 0.9
24 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1470.4 0.6
25 4 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1470.4 0.6
26 4 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1469.2 0.6
27 32 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1458.3 100.1
28 5 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1453.6 0.7
29 5 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1449.6 1.1
30 5 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1445.7 0.7
31 5 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1441.9 1.1
32 5 James Campbell House Darksun 1438.1 1
33 5 David Biggs N/A 1437.9 0.7
34 5 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1436.3 0.8
35 5 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1427.3 0.8
36 5 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1427.1 0.7
37 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1424.6
38 5 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1424.3 0.6
39 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola Šermu Brno 1421.5
40 6 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1416.1 0.7
41 6 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1415 0.6
42 6 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1407.6 1
43 173 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402.9 344.3
44 7 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1394 1
45 7 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1390 0.6
46 7 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1383 0.9
47 7 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1382.5 1
48 7 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1381 1
49 7 Sergey Volkov White Company 1378.9 0.6
50 7 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1378.5 0.7
51 7 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1377.8 0.7
52 7 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376 0.6
53 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1374.9
54 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1374.4 0.7
55 8 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1374.4 0.7
56 8 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1373.8 0.7
57 8 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1372.6 0.8
58 7 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.6 0.6
59 7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.6 0.6
60 7 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1366.7 0.6
61 7 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1363.4 0.6
62 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1362.8 0.7
63 7 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1362.8 0.7
64 7 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1362.4 0.7
65 7 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1358.8 0.7
66 6 David Powell N/A 1350.8 0.7
67 18 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1346.9 62.9
68 7 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1342.8 0.6
69 7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1339.5 0.5
70 7 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1337.9 1.2
71 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1329.3
72 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1329.3
73 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1328.8
74 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1328.8
75 11 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1326.9 0.8
76 10 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1325 0.6
77 10 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1324.3 0.6
78 9 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1321.3 0.6
79 9 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1321.3 0.6
80 9 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1321 0.7
81 16 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1320 6.4
82 24 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1319.3 73.1
83 11 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1315.7 0.6
84 11 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315.5 0.5
85 11 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1311.8 0.6
86 11 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1308.5 0.5
87 11 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1307.4 0.9
88 11 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1303 0.7
89 11 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1302 0.6
90 11 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1298.9 0.7
91 11 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1298 1
92 11 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1296.7 0.9
93 11 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1296.3 0.7
94 11 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1295.7 1
95 11 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1291.6 0.7
96 7 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1288.3 13.1
97 11 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1279.2 1
98 11 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1278.4 0.6
99 11 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1274.6 0.7
100 50 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1274 99
101 11 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1273.3 1
102 11 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1272 0.7
103 11 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1270.9 0.6
104 20 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1269.1 68.8
105 11 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1268 0.6
106 11 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1266.8 0.6
107 11 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1266.8 0.6
108 11 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.3 0.6
109 16 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1264.5 6.9
110 12 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1263.4 0.6
111 12 Jay Luo N/A 1260.7 0.6
112 12 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1257.6 0.8
113 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1257.2
114 13 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1256.6 0.6
115 13 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1252.7 0.9
116 13 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1250.4 0.6
117 13 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.7 0.7
118 13 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1246.7 0.7
119 12 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.3 0.5
120 Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1240.5
121 13 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1239.4 0.8
122 13 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1237.6 0.6
123 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1236
124 14 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1225 0.7
125 14 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1215.4 0.6
126 14 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1214.1 0.6
127 14 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1213.4 0.6
128 14 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1213.4 0.6
129 14 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1212.1 0.6
130 14 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1206.9 0.6
131 14 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1204.6 0.4
132 14 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1201.7 0.6
133 14 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1200.1 0.7
134 14 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1200 0.6
135 83 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200 151.3
136 15 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1199.7 0.6
137 15 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1199.7 0.6
138 15 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1199.7 0.6
139 14 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1197.5 0.7
140 14 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1191.3 0.8
141 14 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1191 0.6
142 14 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1189.6 0.6
143 14 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1184.5 0.6
144 14 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1182.8 0.8
145 14 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1180 0.6
146 14 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1179.1 0.7
147 14 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1178.6 0.6
148 14 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1177.3 0.7
149 14 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1174.1 0.7
150 14 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1172.8 0.7
151 14 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1171.3 0.5
152 14 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1170 0.6
153 14 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1164.9 0.6
154 14 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1160.5 0.6
155 14 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1159.8 0.6
156 14 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1159.6 0.6
157 13 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1157 0.6
158 13 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1155.2 0.5
159 13 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1154.5 0.5
160 13 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1152 0.6
161 13 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1146.3 0.6
162 13 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1145.6 0.6
163 13 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1145.6 0.6
164 13 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1143.8 0.6
165 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1143.3
166 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1143.3
167 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1143.3
168 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1143.3
169 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 1143.3
170 18 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1142.8 0.7
171 18 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1141.2 0.7
172 18 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1141.2 0.7
173 18 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1140.1 0.5
174 18 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1138.9 0.6
175 18 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1137 0.5
176 18 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1136.7 0.6
177 18 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1135.9 0.5
178 18 Jonathan Ying South Coast Swords 1135.5 0.6
179 18 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135.5 0.6
180 18 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1132 0.6
181 18 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1132 0.6
182 18 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1131.9 0.6
183 18 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1131.3 0.5
184 18 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1131.1 0.6
185 18 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1131.1 0.6
186 18 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.8 0.6
187 18 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1126.1 1
188 18 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.8 0.6
189 18 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.8 0.6
190 18 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.8 0.6
191 18 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.6 0.7
192 18 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1112.4 0.6
193 18 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1112.4 0.6
194 18 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1112.4 0.6
195 18 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1112.4 0.6
196 17 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1111.6 0.5
197 19 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1111.5 0.6
198 18 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1107.9 0.6
199 18 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1107.9 0.6
200 18 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1107.9 0.6
201 18 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1106.5 0.5
202 18 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1104.9 0.5
203 18 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1103 0.6
204 18 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1102.5 0.7
205 18 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1099.2 0.6
206 18 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1097.3 0.8
207 18 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1095.8 0.7
208 18 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.5 0.9
209 18 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1087.7 0.6
210 18 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 1086.8 0.6
211 18 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1086.7 0.6
212 18 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1084.9 0.6
213 18 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1083.7 0.6
214 71 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1083.4 74.8
215 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1082.9
216 20 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1079.8 0.4
217 20 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1079.8 0.4
218 47 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1079.4 138.3
219 21 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1078.7 0.5
220 21 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.7 0.5
221 21 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1076.4 0.6
222 21 Alexander Brindley N/A 1076.1 0.6
223 20 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1075.4 0.7
224 22 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1075.3 1.1
225 20 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1073.6 0.6
226 22 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1073.4 1.1
227 21 Charlie Denton N/A 1073.4 0.6
228 21 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1072 0.7
229 21 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1069 0.6
230 21 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1068.3 0.5
231 21 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1063.3 0.5
232 21 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1063.1 0.6
233 21 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1063.1 0.6
234 21 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1060.8 0.6
235 20 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1059.6 0.6
236 Alexander Farkas Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1050.6
237 Radek Ondra Digladior 1050.6
238 21 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1050.3 0.5
239 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1044.5
240 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1044.5
241 22 James Anderson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1044.3 0.6
242 22 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1043 0.8
243 22 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 1042.9 0.6
244 22 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1040.2 0.6
245 22 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1040.2 0.6
246 22 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1040.2 0.6
247 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1037.8
248 23 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1035.8 0.6
249 23 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1028.8 0.6
250 36 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.6 36.8
251 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1013.1
252 25 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1010 0.6
253 25 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1010 0.6
254 25 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1010 0.6
255 25 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1010 0.6
256 25 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1010 0.6
257 25 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1006.5 0.6
258 25 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1006.5 0.6
259 25 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1006.5 0.6
260 25 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1003.4 0.6
261 25 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.6 0.6
262 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1001.9
263 25 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 999.7 0.9
264 25 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 997.7 0.5
265 25 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.1 0.6
266 25 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 996.9 0.6
267 25 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 995.4 0.5
268 25 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 994.5 0.5
269 25 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.3 0.4
270 25 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 987.6 0.5
271 25 Omar Macias Tijuana Freifechter 986.3 0.6
272 24 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 982.7 1
273 24 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 981.8 0.6
274 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 980.7
275 25 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.6 0.5
276 25 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.6 0.5
277 25 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 972.5 0.6
278 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 972.1
279 26 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 968.1 0.6
280 26 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 968.1 0.6
281 26 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 968.1 0.6
282 26 Keith Stratton N/A 961.3 0.6
283 26 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.3 0.6
284 26 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.3 0.6
285 26 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 961.3 0.6
286 26 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 961.1 0.7
287 26 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 954.3 0.5
288 41 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 952.4 31.5
289 52 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 952.4 48.9
290 28 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 947.4 0.5
291 28 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 946.7 0.6
292 28 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 946 0.6
293 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 944.7
294 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 944.7
295 29 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.5
296 29 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.5
297 29 Ben Coburn House Darksun 940.2 0.5
298 29 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.9 0.5
299 29 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.9 0.5
300 29 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.9 0.5
301 44 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.2 183.1
302 30 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 921.1 0.5
303 30 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 915.4 0.6
304 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 915.4
305 31 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.6 0.5
306 31 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 913.4 0.5
307 31 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 912.9 0.6
308 31 Mattias Brännström Örebro HEMA 910.7 0.5
309 31 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 910.7 0.5
310 31 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 909.1 0.6
311 31 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 896 0.6
312 31 Samuel Orndorff N/A 896 0.6
313 31 Jason Cherches N/A 896 0.6
314 31 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896 0.6
315 31 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896 0.6
316 31 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 896 0.6
317 31 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 894.2 0.6
318 31 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 891.5 0.6
319 31 James Howard N/A 886 0.6
320 31 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 875.3 0.6
321 31 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 870.4 0.6
322 31 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 870.4 0.6
323 31 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 870.4 0.6
324 31 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 859.4 0.6
325 31 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 859.4 0.6
326 31 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 856.2 0.7
327 31 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 850.9 0.6
328 31 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 850.4 0.6
329 31 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 848.8 0.4
330 31 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 845.4 0.5
331 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 844.8
332 32 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 842.8 0.5
333 32 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.9 0.5
334 32 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 837 0.5
335 32 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 833 0.5
336 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 831
337 33 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 827.9 0.6
338 33 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 824.8 0.6
339 33 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 823.9 0.6
340 33 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 822.2 0.6
341 33 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.3 0.5
342 33 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 811.7 0.6
343 33 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 805.9 0.5
344 33 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 802.9 0.5
345 33 Laura Smedley N/A 797.8 0.6
346 33 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.6 0.5
347 33 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 795.2 0.5
348 32 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.1 0.5
349 34 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 795.1 0.5
350 33 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 791.9 0.6
351 33 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 790.1 0.6
352 32 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.6 0.5
353 34 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 789.6 0.6
354 33 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 782.2 0.5
355 33 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 781.7 0.5
356 33 Andrew Wishart N/A 775.4 0.6
357 33 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 773.1 0.6
358 33 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 770.8 0.5
359 33 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 765.7 0.5
360 33 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 758 0.6
361 33 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.5 1.7
362 33 Anna Till Dreynschlag 753.1 0.6
363 33 Desiree Healey N/A 751.7 0.6
364 33 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.7 0.6
365 33 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 751.7 0.6
366 33 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 751.3 0.6
367 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 747.8
368 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 747.8
369 35 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 747.3 0.6
370 35 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 746.7 0.6
371 35 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.4 0.5
372 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 744.9
373 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 744.9
374 37 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 744.8 0.5
375 37 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 743.8 0.6
376 37 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 743.2 0.5
377 37 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 743.2 0.5
378 37 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 742.7 0.5
379 37 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 742.5 0.5
380 37 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.6 0.5
381 37 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.6 0.5
382 36 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 739.6 0.5
383 36 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 737.1 0.5
384 36 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 735.6 0.6
385 36 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 733.1 0.5
386 36 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 733.1 0.5
387 36 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 728.5 0.5
388 36 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 722.8 0.4
389 36 James Wran Brisbane Swords 719.8 0.5
390 36 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 715.7 0.5
391 36 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 644.2 0.5