Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1840.9 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1753.2 0.9
3 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1741.3 0.7
4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1690.8 1
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1678.7 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1672.1 0.8
7 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1665.9 0.9
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1658.9 0.7
9 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1639.2 0.7
10 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1638.6 0.9
11 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1617.2 1.5
12 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1612.5 1.2
13 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1609.8 0.7
14 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1608.2 1.2
15 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1588.6 0.7
16 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1585.5 0.9
17 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1577.1 0.9
18 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1576.9 0.9
19 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1576.5 0.9
20 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1574.8 0.7
21 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1573.9 1
22 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1567.4 1.1
23 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1560.4 0.9
24 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1559.1 1
25 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1554.2 1.2
26 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1546.1 0.9
27 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1544.6 0.6
28 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1538.1 0.8
29 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1531.7 1.5
30 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1526.4 0.7
31 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1521.9 1.1
32 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1514.6 0.8
33 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1512.5 0.7
34 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1511.9 0.6
35 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1510.8 1
36 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1499.6 0.6
37 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1495.9 0.7
38 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1493.8 1.1
39 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1483.9 1.2
40 James Campbell House Darksun 1477.8 1.1
41 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1467.8 0.6
42 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1467.3 0.7
43 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1466.1 0.7
44 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1462.5 1
45 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1459.7 0.9
46 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1456.1 1.2
47 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1453.6 1
48 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1453 1.1
49 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1450.9 1
50 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1448.3 0.7
51 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1446.8 1
52 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1445.6 0.7
53 Sergey Volkov White Company 1442 0.7
54 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1441.2 0.7
55 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1440 0.9
56 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1437.5 1.4
57 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1435.6 0.7
58 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1435.4 0.7
59 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1435 0.7
60 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1433.3 0.8
61 1 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1433.2 0.7
62 2 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1433.1 0.9
63 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1432.6 0.8
64 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1427 0.7
65 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1425.5 0.7
66 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1424.6 0.8
67 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1424.2 0.8
68 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1423 0.8
69 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1419 0.9
70 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1418.9 1.2
71 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1417 0.9
72 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1414.9 0.8
73 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1412.4 0.6
74 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1411.4 0.9
75 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1409.1 0.7
76 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1403.4 1
77 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1391.5 0.9
78 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1390.6 0.6
79 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1385 1
80 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1376.4 0.9
81 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1374.1 0.9
82 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1373.9 0.7
83 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.7 0.6
84 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1371.6 0.7
85 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1371.6 0.7
86 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1371.3 1
87 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1371.2 0.7
88 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1371 0.6
89 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1369.6 0.8
90 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.9 0.9
91 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1368.7 1.1
92 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1366 0.6
93 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1366 0.6
94 David Powell N/A 1363.9 0.7
95 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1363.6 0.5
96 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1363.4 0.7
97 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1360.7 0.9
98 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1360.1 0.7
99 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1357.7 1.2
100 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1354.2 0.8
101 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1352.6 0.7
102 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1345 0.7
103 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1339.9 0.6
104 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1337.7 0.6
105 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.4 1
106 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1329.8 0.9
107 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1329.5 0.8
108 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1327.1 0.6
109 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1327.1 0.6
110 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1326 0.7
111 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1325.7 0.8
112 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1323.1 1.1
113 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1322.5 0.6
114 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1321.8 0.6
115 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1313.8 0.6
116 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.4 0.5
117 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1313.2 0.6
118 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1309.5 1
119 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1307 0.8
120 1 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1306.8 1.1
121 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1305.9 0.6
122 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1303.9 0.9
123 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1300.2 0.7
124 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1300.2 0.6
125 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1297 0.8
126 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1297 0.8
127 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1296.3 0.6
128 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1295 0.9
129 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1294.2 0.7
130 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1289.5 0.7
131 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1288.3 0.8
132 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1288.1 0.7
133 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1281.8 0.6
134 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1279.1 1
135 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.4 0.8
136 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1275.9 0.6
137 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1274.3 0.7
138 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1272 0.7
139 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1269.4 0.7
140 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1268.1 0.8
141 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1266.1 0.6
142 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1264.2 0.6
143 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1264.2 0.6
144 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1263.3 1
145 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261.2 0.6
146 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1260.7 0.9
147 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1258.4 0.8
148 Jay Luo N/A 1258.2 0.6
149 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1255 0.6
150 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1254.4 0.6
151 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1253.5 0.8
152 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1249.3 1
153 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1248.1 0.6
154 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1245.5 0.8
155 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1245.3 0.8
156 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1244 0.7
157 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1239.5 0.7
158 Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1238.8 0.4
159 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1237.4 1
160 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1237.3 0.9
161 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1235.6 0.6
162 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1234.3 0.7
163 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232.7 0.7
164 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1228.6 0.6
165 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1227.9 0.5
166 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1226 0.8
167 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1225.9 0.8
168 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225 1.1
169 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1224.7 0.9
170 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1222.4 0.7
171 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1219.7 0.6
172 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1218.5 0.8
173 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1213.8 0.7
174 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1212.9 0.7
175 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1212.2 0.6
176 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1211.8 0.6
177 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1211.7 0.6
178 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1209.6 0.6
179 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1203.8 0.5
180 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1199.1 0.6
181 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1198.4 0.8
182 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1197.7 0.6
183 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1197.3 0.6
184 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1197.3 0.6
185 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1197.3 0.6
186 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1196.8 0.8
187 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1193.9 0.6
188 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1193.5 0.7
189 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1188.5 0.6
190 1 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1188.4 0.6
191 2 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1188.3 0.8
192 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1188.2 0.7
193 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1187.5 0.9
194 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.2 0.7
195 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1185.9 0.9
196 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1184.2 0.6
197 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.9 0.7
198 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1182.3 0.6
199 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1181.3 0.6
200 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1178.6 0.7
201 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1177.8 0.6
202 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1176.5 0.6
203 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1176 0.5
204 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1174.6 0.7
205 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1173.2 0.6
206 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1172.9 1
207 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1171.9 0.5
208 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1171.5 0.7
209 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1170.2 0.7
210 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1164.8 0.6
211 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1162.5 0.9
212 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1159.2 0.6
213 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1158.2 0.7
214 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1157.2 0.6
215 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1155.1 0.7
216 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1152.7 0.6
217 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1152.3 0.5
218 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1146.9 0.5
219 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1143.9 0.6
220 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1143.4 0.6
221 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1143.4 0.6
222 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1143.1 0.6
223 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1141.7 0.8
224 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1141.2 0.5
225 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1140.5 0.7
226 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1140.5 0.7
227 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1138.4 0.7
228 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1138.4 0.7
229 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1138.2 0.6
230 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1137.4 0.8
231 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1135.4 0.9
232 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1134.3 0.6
233 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1134 0.5
234 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1133.6 0.9
235 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1133.1 0.6
236 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1133.1 0.6
237 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1132.1 0.8
238 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1131.4 0.6
239 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1129.6 0.6
240 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1128.9 0.5
241 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1128.9 0.5
242 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1128 1
243 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1127.2 0.7
244 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1126 0.6
245 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1125.7 0.8
246 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1125.4 0.6
247 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.5 0.5
248 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.5 0.6
249 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.5 0.6
250 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.5 0.6
251 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.1 0.6
252 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1117.7 0.6
253 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1116.9 0.8
254 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1114.7 0.5
255 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1114.3 0.6
256 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1110.1 0.6
257 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1110.1 0.6
258 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1110.1 0.6
259 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1109.7 0.5
260 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1105.7 0.6
261 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1101.7 0.6
262 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1099.9 0.7
263 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1097.7 0.8
264 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1097.3 0.6
265 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1096.7 0.6
266 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.6 0.6
267 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1094.2 0.8
268 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1091.6 0.7
269 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1089.7 0.7
270 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1087 0.7
271 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1086.5 0.6
272 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1084.5 0.6
273 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1084.4 0.6
274 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1083.3 0.6
275 1 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1083.2 0.9
276 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1082.4 0.6
277 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1080.8 0.5
278 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1078.3 0.4
279 1 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1078.2 0.6
280 Alexander Brindley N/A 1073.8 0.6
281 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1072.7 0.7
282 Charlie Denton N/A 1071 0.6
283 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1070.4 0.6
284 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1069 1.1
285 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1068.6 0.6
286 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1067.2 1.1
287 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1066.9 0.7
288 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1065.4 0.8
289 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1060.7 0.8
290 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1060.5 0.6
291 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1060.5 0.6
292 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1058.7 0.5
293 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1058.2 0.6
294 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1057.1 0.6
295 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1056.5 0.9
296 James Rodney Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1053.8 0.7
297 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1052 0.5
298 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1050.6 0.8
299 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1048 0.6
300 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1047.8 0.7
301 Radek Ondra Digladior 1047.8 0.7
302 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1045.7 0.7
303 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1042.6 0.5
304 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1042.6 0.5
305 James Anderson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1042 0.6
306 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1040.1 0.6
307 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.8 0.6
308 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1038.5 0.5
309 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1038 0.6
310 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 1037.6 0.6
311 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1035.2 0.8
312 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1034.2 0.6
313 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1033.6 0.6
314 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1029.1 0.6
315 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1028.9 0.6
316 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1028.8 0.6
317 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1027.5 0.5
318 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1021.4 0.6
319 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.5 0.7
320 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1017.6 0.6
321 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.4 0.8
322 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1014.4 0.8
323 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1012.3 0.7
324 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1009.9 0.6
325 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1007.7 0.6
326 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1007.7 0.6
327 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1007.7 0.6
328 1 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1004.1 0.6
329 1 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1004.1 0.6
330 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1004.1 0.6
331 3 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.1 0.8
332 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1002.4 0.6
333 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 995.8 0.9
334 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 995.6 0.5
335 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 994.8 0.6
336 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 994.4 0.6
337 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 992.8 0.6
338 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 987.6 0.5
339 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.1 0.5
340 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 986.1 0.6
341 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 984.4 0.7
342 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 984.2 0.5
343 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 983.8 0.6
344 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 980.1 0.6
345 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 978.9 0.6
346 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.4 0.4
347 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.2 0.6
348 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 971.5 1.1
349 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.5 0.6
350 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 965.9 0.6
351 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 965.9 0.6
352 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 965.9 0.6
353 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 958.7 0.6
354 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.7 0.6
355 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.7 0.6
356 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.7 0.6
357 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 957.9 0.6
358 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.3 0.7
359 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.8
360 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 955.9 0.6
361 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 955.1 0.6
362 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.1 0.7
363 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 949.1 0.7
364 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 949 0.5
365 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 949 0.5
366 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 948.9 0.5
367 1 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 944.3 0.6
368 1 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 944.2 0.7
369 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 943.7 0.5
370 1 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.4 0.5
371 1 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.3 0.7
372 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 943.1 0.6
373 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 942.8 0.5
374 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 942.8 0.5
375 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.6 0.5
376 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.9 0.5
377 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.8 0.5
378 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 941.4 0.6
379 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.2 0.7
380 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 940.7 0.6
381 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.6 0.5
382 Jason Cherches N/A 937.5 0.6
383 Samuel Orndorff N/A 937.5 0.6
384 Ben Coburn House Darksun 935.3 0.5
385 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 934.9 0.6
386 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 923.2 0.5
387 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 921.1 0.7
388 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 920.7 0.8
389 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 920.7 0.8
390 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 920.4 0.5
391 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 918.9 0.6
392 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 917 0.5
393 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.9 0.5
394 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 913.3 0.5
395 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 913 0.6
396 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 910.6 0.5
397 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 908.8 0.5
398 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.8 0.6
399 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 906.6 0.6
400 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 904.6 0.7
401 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 903.9 0.5
402 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 902.9 0.5
403 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 902.3 0.7
404 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 897.5 0.8
405 David Vobr N/A 895.3 0.6
406 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 893.7 0.6
407 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 893.7 0.6
408 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 890.9 0.5
409 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 889.3 0.6
410 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 886.4 0.6
411 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 885.5 0.5
412 James Howard N/A 883.8 0.5
413 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 881.7 0.8
414 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.7 0.6
415 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 877.5 0.7
416 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 877.5 0.7
417 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 874.4 0.6
418 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 873.7 0.7
419 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 870 0.5
420 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 868.1 0.6
421 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 868.1 0.6
422 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 868.1 0.6
423 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 866.6 0.6
424 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 860.4 0.6
425 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 856.9 0.6
426 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 856.9 0.6
427 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 853.9 0.5
428 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 853.8 0.6
429 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 853.5 0.7
430 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 850.6 0.6
431 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 848.4 0.6
432 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 847.2 0.4
433 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 843.5 0.5
434 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 842.9 0.5
435 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 841.9 0.6
436 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.7 0.5
437 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 838.2 0.5
438 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 835.2 0.5
439 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 832.6 0.5
440 1 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 832.6 0.6
441 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 831 0.5
442 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.4 0.5
443 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 823.2 0.6
444 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 822.3 0.6
445 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 821.6 0.6
446 Andrew Wishart N/A 821.5 0.6
447 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 817.1 0.6
448 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.2 0.5
449 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 811.9 0.5
450 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 800.6 0.5
451 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.7 0.5
452 Laura Smedley N/A 795.5 0.6
453 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 795.3 0.5
454 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.5 0.5
455 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 794.1 0.5
456 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.6 0.6
457 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 790.3 0.5
458 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 789.4 0.6
459 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.1 0.5
460 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 787.9 0.5
461 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 787.4 0.6
462 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 780.2 0.5
463 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.8 0.5
464 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 779.7 0.5
465 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 775.4 0.6
466 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 773 0.6
467 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 772.1 0.6
468 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 771.8 0.7
469 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.3 0.6
470 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 769 0.8
471 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 768.8 0.5
472 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.9 0.5
473 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.3 0.5
474 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.7 0.5
475 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 757.2 0.6
476 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 755.5 0.6
477 Anna Till Dreynschlag 750.8 0.6
478 Desiree Healey N/A 749.5 0.6
479 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 749.5 0.6
480 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 748.1 0.7
481 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 746.3 0.4
482 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 745.7 0.5
483 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 745.1 0.6
484 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 744.4 0.5
485 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 744.4 0.6
486 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 743 0.5
487 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 743 0.5
488 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 742.7 0.5
489 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 741.5 0.6
490 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 741.1 0.5
491 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 740.8 0.5
492 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.4
493 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.4
494 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.4
495 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.4
496 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.7 0.4
497 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.1 0.7
498 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 737.4 0.5
499 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 735.3 0.4
500 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.8 0.5
501 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 731.3 0.5
502 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 731.3 0.5
503 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 714.4 0.6
504 James Wran Brisbane Swords 714.1 0.5
505 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 671.1 0.5
506 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 646.5 0.5
507 Nicolas Dumas De Taille et d'Estoc 643.7 0.5