Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - May 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1839.7 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1808.7 55.5
3 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1677.9 0.8
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1671.2 0.8
5 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1665 0.9
6 Kirill Danilov White Company 1658.1 0.7
7 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1642.8
8 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1638.5 0.7
9 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1637.7 0.9
10 14 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1620.5 66.2
11 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1615.8 1.5
12 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1611.4 1.2
13 9 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1609.3 48.9
14 3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1609.1 0.7
15 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1605.9 1.2
16 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1598.7 0.8
17 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1587.9 0.7
18 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1584.6 0.9
19 3 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1576.2 0.9
20 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1576 0.9
21 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1575.6 0.9
22 3 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1574.2 0.7
23 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1572.9 1
24 3 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1566.3 1.1
25 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1563.5
26 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1558.1 1
27 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1545.2 0.9
28 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1543.9 0.6
29 16 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1540.7 84.6
30 3 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1537.3 0.8
31 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1530.2 1.5
32 3 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1521.7 0.7
33 3 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1520.7 1.1
34 3 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1513.7 0.8
35 3 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1511.8 0.7
36 3 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1511.4 0.6
37 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1509.8 1
38 3 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1499 0.6
39 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1495.2 0.7
40 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1492.7 1.1
41 59 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1485.7 131.6
42 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1482.7 1.2
43 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1476.7 1.1
44 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1467.2 0.6
45 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1466.6 0.7
46 4 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1465.3 0.7
47 4 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1461.5 1
48 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1458.8 0.9
49 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1451.8 1.1
50 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1449.9 1
51 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1447.6 0.7
52 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1445.9 1
53 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1444.9 0.7
54 3 Sergey Volkov White Company 1441.4 0.7
55 3 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1440.3 0.7
56 2 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1439.2 0.6
57 4 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1439.1 0.9
58 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1436.1 1.4
59 3 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1434.8 0.7
60 3 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1434.7 0.7
61 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1434.3 0.7
62 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1432.5 0.8
63 3 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1432.5 0.7
64 3 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1432.2 0.9
65 3 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1431.7 0.8
66 44 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1431.1 105.4
67 4 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1426.3 0.7
68 4 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1424.8 0.7
69 4 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1423.8 0.8
70 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1423.4 0.8
71 4 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1422.2 0.8
72 63 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1421.9 152.5
73 23 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1418.2 57.5
74 6 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1418.1 0.9
75 6 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1417.7 1.2
76 5 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1414.2 0.8
77 4 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1410.5 0.9
78 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1408.4 0.7
79 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1402.5 1
80 241 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1394.1 390
81 5 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1390.6 0.8
82 5 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1390 0.6
83 5 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1383.9 1
84 5 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1375.5 0.9
85 4 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1373.2 0.7
86 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1373.2 0.9
87 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.1 0.6
88 116 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.7 207.9
89 6 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1371 0.7
90 6 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1371 0.7
91 5 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1370.5 0.7
92 5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1370.4 0.6
93 8 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1370.3 1
94 6 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1368.8 0.7
95 6 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1367.6 1.1
96 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1365.4 0.6
97 6 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1365.4 0.6
98 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1365 0.9
99 6 David Powell N/A 1363.2 0.7
100 6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1363.1 0.5
101 6 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1362.7 0.7
102 25 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1360.1 65.9
103 6 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1359.4 0.7
104 6 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1358.8 0.8
105 6 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1356.5 1.2
106 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1351.9 0.7
107 37 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1351 66
108 6 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1344.3 0.7
109 6 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1339.3 0.6
110 6 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1334.5 0.9
111 6 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.9 0.9
112 6 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.7 0.8
113 2 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1326.5 3.4
114 7 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1326.5 0.6
115 7 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1326.5 0.6
116 24 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1325.9 62.6
117 8 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1325.3 0.7
118 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1321.9 0.6
119 6 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1321.2 0.6
120 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1320.2 13.2
121 7 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1313.2 0.6
122 7 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.8 0.5
123 7 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1312.6 0.6
124 234 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.6 363.7
125 8 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1308.5 1
126 7 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1305.7 1
127 7 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1305.3 0.6
128 7 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1303.1 0.9
129 7 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1299.6 0.7
130 7 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1296.2 0.8
131 7 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1296.1 0.8
132 7 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1295.7 0.6
133 7 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1294.1 0.9
134 6 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1287.4 0.8
135 6 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1281.3 0.6
136 25 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1280.7 54.8
137 7 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1278.1 0.9
138 7 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1275.6 0.8
139 7 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1275.3 0.6
140 7 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1273.6 0.7
141 7 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1271.3 0.7
142 6 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1267.3 0.8
143 6 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1265.5 0.6
144 6 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1263.5 0.6
145 6 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1263.5 0.6
146 5 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260.7 0.6
147 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1260.2
148 6 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1259.8 0.9
149 5 Jay Luo N/A 1257.6 0.6
150 7 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1257.6 0.8
151 6 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1254.4 0.6
152 6 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1253.8 0.6
153 6 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1252.7 0.8
154 6 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1248.3 1
155 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1247.6 0.6
156 6 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1244.7 0.8
157 6 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1243.3 0.7
158 6 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1238.7 0.7
159 6 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1238.4 0.4
160 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1236.4 0.9
161 7 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1236.4 1
162 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1234.2
163 7 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1233.6 0.7
164 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1232.1
165 8 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232 0.7
166 146 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230.8 213.2
167 9 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1228 0.6
168 9 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1227.4 0.5
169 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1225.2 0.8
170 8 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.9 1.1
171 8 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1223.8 0.9
172 8 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1221.7 0.7
173 8 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1219.1 0.6
174 102 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1219.1 193.3
175 9 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1217.7 0.8
176 9 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1213.4 0.6
177 9 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1213 0.7
178 9 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1212.2 0.7
179 9 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1211.7 0.6
180 9 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1211.2 0.6
181 9 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1211.1 0.5
182 9 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1209 0.6
183 9 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1203.3 0.5
184 9 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1198.5 0.6
185 9 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1197.7 0.8
186 9 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1197.1 0.6
187 9 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1196.7 0.6
188 9 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1196.7 0.6
189 9 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.7 0.6
190 9 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1196.1 0.8
191 9 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1192.8 0.7
192 9 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1192.4 0.6
193 9 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1187.8 0.6
194 9 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1187.8 0.6
195 8 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1187.5 0.7
196 10 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1187.5 0.8
197 9 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1186.6 0.9
198 9 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1185.5 0.7
199 9 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1185 0.9
200 9 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1183.6 0.6
201 9 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.1 0.7
202 9 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1181.7 0.6
203 9 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1177.9 0.7
204 9 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1177.3 0.6
205 9 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1175.9 0.6
206 8 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1174 0.7
207 41 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1173.5 56.5
208 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1173.1
209 10 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1172.6 0.6
210 10 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1171.9 1
211 10 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1171.4 0.5
212 10 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1170.8 0.7
213 10 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1169.5 0.7
214 9 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1161.7 0.9
215 9 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1158.6 0.6
216 9 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1157.5 0.7
217 9 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1156.6 0.6
218 119 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1155.9 176.9
219 10 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1154.4 0.7
220 10 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1152.1 0.6
221 10 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1151.7 0.5
222 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1146.8
223 11 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1146.4 0.5
224 11 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1143.3 0.6
225 11 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1142.8 0.6
226 11 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1142.8 0.6
227 11 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1142.6 0.5
228 11 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1140.9 0.8
229 11 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1140.6 0.5
230 11 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1139.8 0.7
231 11 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1139.8 0.7
232 11 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1137.7 0.7
233 11 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1137.7 0.7
234 11 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1137.6 0.6
235 11 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1136.7 0.8
236 11 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1135.3 0.6
237 11 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1134.6 0.9
238 11 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1133.7 0.6
239 11 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1133.6 0.5
240 11 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1132.6 0.9
241 11 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1132.5 0.6
242 11 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1132.5 0.6
243 11 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1131.3 0.8
244 47 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1131.2 44.9
245 12 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1130.8 0.6
246 12 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1129 0.6
247 12 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1128.4 0.5
248 12 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1128.4 0.5
249 12 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1127.1 1
250 12 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1126.5 0.7
251 12 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1125.5 0.6
252 12 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.9 0.8
253 12 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.8 0.6
254 12 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.1 0.5
255 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.9 0.6
256 12 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.9 0.6
257 12 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.9 0.6
258 12 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.6 0.6
259 12 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1117.1 0.6
260 11 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1114.1 0.5
261 11 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1113.7 0.6
262 11 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1109.6 0.6
263 11 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1109.6 0.6
264 11 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1109.6 0.6
265 11 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1109.1 0.5
266 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1108.2
267 12 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1105.2 0.6
268 12 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1101.1 0.6
269 12 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1100.5 0.6
270 12 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1099.2 0.7
271 12 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1096.9 0.8
272 12 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1096.7 0.6
273 12 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1096.1 0.6
274 12 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095 0.6
275 12 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1093.4 0.8
276 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1091.6
277 13 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1090.9 0.7
278 13 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1089 0.7
279 44 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1087.7 83.6
280 14 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1086.3 0.7
281 14 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.9 0.6
282 14 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1083.9 0.6
283 14 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1083.8 0.6
284 13 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1082.3 0.9
285 13 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1081.8 0.6
286 13 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1080.3 0.5
287 17 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1079.8 3.5
288 14 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1077.9 0.4
289 14 Alexander Brindley N/A 1073.2 0.6
290 14 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1072 0.7
291 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1071.8
292 15 Charlie Denton N/A 1070.4 0.6
293 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1069.7 0.6
294 15 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1067.9 1.1
295 14 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1066.1 0.7
296 16 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1066.1 1.1
297 15 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1064.6 0.8
298 14 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.9 0.6
299 14 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.9 0.6
300 17 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059.9 0.8
301 15 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1058.2 0.5
302 15 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1057.6 0.6
303 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1056.5 0.6
304 15 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1055.6 0.9
305 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1053.1 0.7
306 15 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1051.4 0.5
307 15 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1049.8 0.8
308 15 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1047.4 0.6
309 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1047.1 0.7
310 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1047.1 0.7
311 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1045
312 16 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1044.9 0.7
313 16 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1042.2 0.5
314 16 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1042.2 0.5
315 16 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1039.6 0.6
316 16 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.2 0.6
317 16 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1037.9 0.5
318 16 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1037.4 0.6
319 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1035.8
320 17 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1034.5 0.8
321 17 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1033.6 0.6
322 17 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1033 0.6
323 17 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1028.5 0.6
324 17 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1028.3 0.6
325 17 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1028.2 0.6
326 17 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1027 0.5
327 17 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.8 0.6
328 17 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.7 0.7
329 16 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1016.5 0.8
330 16 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1013.7 0.8
331 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1011.9
332 17 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1011.5 0.7
333 17 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1009.4 0.6
334 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1008.2
335 18 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1007.1 0.6
336 18 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1007.1 0.6
337 18 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1007.1 0.6
338 16 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1003.5 0.6
339 15 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1001.8 0.6
340 20 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 998.6 5.5
341 49 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 996.1 91.4
342 16 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 995.1 0.5
343 18 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 994.9 0.9
344 17 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 994.2 0.6
345 17 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 993.8 0.6
346 17 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 992.3 0.5
347 17 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 987 0.5
348 17 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 986.6 0.5
349 17 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 985.5 0.6
350 117 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 985.5 236
351 18 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 983.7 0.7
352 18 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 983.6 0.5
353 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 983.2
354 19 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 983.2 0.6
355 19 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 979.5 0.6
356 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 975.1
357 19 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 973 0.4
358 19 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.6 0.6
359 19 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 970.4 1.1
360 19 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 967 0.6
361 19 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 965.3 0.6
362 19 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 965.3 0.6
363 19 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 965.3 0.6
364 19 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.1 0.6
365 19 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 958.1 0.6
366 19 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.1 0.6
367 19 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 958.1 0.6
368 19 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 957.3 0.6
369 19 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 956.6 0.7
370 19 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956 0.8
371 19 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 955.3 0.6
372 19 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 954.5 0.6
373 19 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 951.4 0.7
374 18 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.5 0.5
375 18 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 948.5 0.5
376 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 944.3
377 18 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 943.7 0.6
378 18 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 943.5 0.7
379 18 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 943.2 0.5
380 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 943.1
381 19 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 943 0.5
382 19 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.6 0.7
383 19 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 942.5 0.6
384 19 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 942.3 0.5
385 19 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 942.3 0.5
386 19 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.1 0.5
387 19 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.4 0.5
388 19 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.2 0.5
389 19 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.7
390 19 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 940.1 0.6
391 19 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939.1 0.5
392 19 Jason Cherches N/A 936.9 0.6
393 19 Samuel Orndorff N/A 936.9 0.6
394 19 Ben Coburn House Darksun 934.8 0.5
395 19 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 934.3 0.6
396 19 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 922.8 0.5
397 19 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 920.1 0.7
398 19 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 919.9 0.8
399 19 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.9 0.8
400 19 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 919.9 0.5
401 19 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 918.2 0.6
402 19 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 916.5 0.5
403 19 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.4 0.5
404 19 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 912.8 0.5
405 50 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 911.8 37.3
406 20 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 910.1 0.5
407 20 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 908.4 0.5
408 20 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.2 0.6
409 20 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 906 0.6
410 19 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 903.3 0.5
411 19 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 902.4 0.5
412 19 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 901.6 0.7
413 19 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 896.8 0.8
414 19 David Vobr N/A 894.7 0.6
415 19 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 893.2 0.6
416 19 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 893.2 0.6
417 19 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 890.4 0.5
418 19 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 888.8 0.6
419 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 887.1
420 20 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 885.7 0.6
421 20 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 885 0.5
422 20 James Howard N/A 883.2 0.5
423 20 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 880.9 0.8
424 20 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.2 0.6
425 20 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 876.8 0.7
426 20 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 876.8 0.7
427 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 876.1
428 21 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 874.7 0.6
429 21 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 873.8 0.6
430 21 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 873 0.7
431 21 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 869.5 0.5
432 21 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 867.6 0.6
433 21 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 867.6 0.6
434 21 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 867.6 0.6
435 21 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 866 0.6
436 20 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 856.2 0.6
437 20 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 856.2 0.6
438 20 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 853.4 0.5
439 20 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 853.2 0.6
440 20 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 852.8 0.7
441 20 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 850.1 0.5
442 20 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 846.8 0.4
443 19 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 842.4 0.5
444 19 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 841.3 0.6
445 19 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.2 0.5
446 11 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 840.3 68.5
447 20 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 837.7 0.5
448 20 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.7 0.5
449 20 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 832.1 0.5
450 20 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 832 0.6
451 20 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 830.5 0.5
452 20 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.9 0.5
453 20 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 822.6 0.6
454 20 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 821.7 0.6
455 20 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 821.1 0.6
456 20 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 816.5 0.6
457 20 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.7 0.5
458 20 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 811.4 0.5
459 20 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 800 0.5
460 20 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 795.1 0.5
461 20 Laura Smedley N/A 795 0.6
462 20 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 794.8 0.5
463 20 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.9 0.5
464 20 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793.7 0.5
465 20 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792 0.6
466 43 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 791.1 52.4
467 52 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 790.8 69.6
468 22 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 789.8 0.5
469 22 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 788.8 0.6
470 22 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.6 0.5
471 22 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 787.4 0.5
472 22 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 786.8 0.6
473 22 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 779.7 0.5
474 22 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 779.4 0.5
475 22 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 779.2 0.5
476 22 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 774.8 0.6
477 22 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 772.4 0.6
478 22 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 771.5 0.6
479 21 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 769.6 0.6
480 20 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 768.3 0.5
481 22 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 768.2 0.8
482 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 762.3
483 22 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.4 0.5
484 22 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.8 0.5
485 22 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.2 0.5
486 22 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 756.6 0.6
487 22 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 754.9 0.6
488 22 Anna Till Dreynschlag 750.2 0.6
489 21 Desiree Healey N/A 748.9 0.6
490 21 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 747.4 0.7
491 21 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.9 0.4
492 21 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 745.2 0.5
493 21 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 744.5 0.6
494 21 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 744 0.5
495 21 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 743.8 0.6
496 21 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 742.5 0.5
497 21 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 742.5 0.5
498 21 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 742.2 0.5
499 21 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 740.9 0.6
500 21 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 740.6 0.5
501 21 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 740.3 0.5
502 21 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
503 21 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
504 21 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
505 21 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
506 21 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.4 0.4
507 21 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.5 0.7
508 21 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736.9 0.5
509 21 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 734.8 0.4
510 21 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.3 0.5
511 21 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 730.8 0.5
512 21 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 730.8 0.5
513 21 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 713.8 0.6
514 21 James Wran Brisbane Swords 713.6 0.5
515 21 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 670.6 0.5
516 21 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 646 0.5
517 21 Some random Frenchie N/A 643.3 0.5