Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1860.2 20.5
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1807.6 1
3 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1784.7 94.8
4 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1740 0.7
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1677.1 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1670.4 0.8
7 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1664.1 0.9
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1657.4 0.7
9 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1642.1 0.7
10 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1639.9 76.4
11 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1637.9 0.7
12 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1636.8 0.9
13 12 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1633.9 67.5
14 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1626.6 15.2
15 3 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1619.2 1.3
16 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1614.3 1.5
17 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1608.3 0.7
18 3 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1608.3 1
19 2 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1605.9 1.2
20 18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1597.7 87.9
21 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1587.3 0.7
22 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1585 9
23 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1583.7 0.9
24 4 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1575.3 0.9
25 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1574.8 0.9
26 3 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1573.5 0.7
27 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1571.9 1
28 1 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1557.1 1
29 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1544.4 0.9
30 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1543.3 0.6
31 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1539.3 1.3
32 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1536.5 0.8
33 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1528.8 1.4
34 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1525 0.7
35 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1520.5
36 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1519.8 1.1
37 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1512.9 0.8
38 2 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1511.1 0.7
39 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1510.8 0.6
40 28 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1509.3 78.1
41 2 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1498.4 0.6
42 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1494.6 0.7
43 38 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1487 84.6
44 25 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1485.2 58.9
45 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1481.5 1.2
46 5 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1475.6 17.1
47 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1475.6 1.1
48 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1472.3
49 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1466.5 0.6
50 4 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1465.9 0.7
51 4 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1464.6 0.7
52 3 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1457.9 0.9
53 22 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1456.7 38.5
54 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1456.6
55 7 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1455.4 6
56 6 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1451.7 1
57 6 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1450.7 1.1
58 6 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448.9 1
59 6 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1446.9 0.7
60 6 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1444.9 1
61 6 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1444.1 0.7
62 6 Sergey Volkov White Company 1440.7 0.7
63 6 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1439.8 0.7
64 6 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1438.6 0.6
65 6 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1438.3 0.9
66 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1435.2
67 7 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1434.7 1.4
68 7 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1434.1 0.7
69 7 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1434 0.7
70 16 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1434 58.5
71 8 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1433.6 0.7
72 8 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1431.7 0.8
73 8 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431.7 0.7
74 8 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431.3 0.9
75 8 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1430.9 0.8
76 34 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1426.1 59.6
77 7 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1424.1 0.7
78 7 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1423 0.8
79 7 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1422.7 0.8
80 7 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1421.4 0.8
81 7 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1421 0.9
82 6 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1417.3 0.9
83 6 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416.5 1.2
84 6 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1413.4 0.8
85 23 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1410.3 59.3
86 7 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1409.6 0.9
87 7 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1407.8 0.7
88 96 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1407.2 194.2
89 7 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1393.3 0.9
90 7 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1389.8 0.8
91 7 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1389.3 0.6
92 7 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1382.9 1
93 19 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1376.2 41.7
94 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.5 0.6
95 8 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1372.5 0.7
96 8 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1372.3 0.9
97 7 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.8 0.8
98 7 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1370.3 0.7
99 7 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1370.3 0.7
100 7 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1369.9 0.7
101 7 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1369.8 0.6
102 7 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1369.3 1
103 7 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1368.1 0.7
104 7 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1367.1 0.9
105 7 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1366.6 1
106 7 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.6
107 7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.6
108 6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1362.6 0.5
109 8 David Powell N/A 1362.5 0.7
110 7 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1362.1 0.7
111 6 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1358.8 0.7
112 10 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1356.3 36.1
113 7 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1355.3 1.2
114 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1351.2 0.7
115 6 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1343.6 0.7
116 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1340.1
117 7 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.6 0.6
118 7 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1336.5 0.6
119 6 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.1 0.9
120 6 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1327.9 0.8
121 5 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1326 0.6
122 5 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1326 0.6
123 8 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1325.3 1.2
124 52 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1324.9 99.7
125 7 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1324.7 1.1
126 7 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1324.6 0.7
127 7 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1321.3 0.6
128 7 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1320.6 0.6
129 6 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1312.6 0.6
130 6 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1312.3 0.5
131 6 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1312 0.6
132 6 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.9 0.7
133 6 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1307.5 1
134 30 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1305.4 54.7
135 7 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304.7 1
136 7 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304.6 0.6
137 7 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1302.2 0.9
138 7 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1299 0.6
139 7 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1298.9 0.7
140 7 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1295.4 0.8
141 7 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1295.3 0.8
142 7 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1295 0.6
143 7 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1293.1 0.9
144 7 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1288.1 0.7
145 6 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1286.6 0.7
146 8 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1286.6 0.8
147 65 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1282.2 104.9
148 8 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.7 0.6
149 8 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1279.7 1
150 8 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1277.2 0.9
151 8 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.7 0.8
152 8 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1274.7 0.6
153 133 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1274.7 187
154 9 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1273 0.7
155 9 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1270.7 0.7
156 9 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1266.6 0.8
157 9 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1264.9 0.6
158 9 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1262.9 0.6
159 9 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1262.9 0.6
160 9 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260.1 0.6
161 9 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1259.6 0.7
162 9 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1259 0.9
163 9 Jay Luo N/A 1257 0.6
164 9 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1256.8 0.8
165 9 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1253.8 0.6
166 9 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1253.3 0.6
167 9 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1251.8 0.8
168 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1249.5
169 10 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1247.4 0.9
170 10 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1247 0.6
171 10 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1243.8 0.8
172 10 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1243.8 0.8
173 10 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1242.7 0.7
174 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1242.1
175 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1241.2
176 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1239.1
177 13 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1238 0.7
178 13 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.9 0.4
179 211 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1236.9 293.7
180 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1235.4 1
181 13 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1234.5 0.6
182 13 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1233.6 0.6
183 13 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1233 0.7
184 13 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1231.5 0.6
185 13 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1231.3 0.7
186 13 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230 0.8
187 12 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1226.8 0.5
188 10 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1223 0.9
189 12 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.8 1.1
190 11 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1221.1 0.7
191 11 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1218.6 0.6
192 11 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1218.3 0.8
193 11 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1216.9 0.8
194 11 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1212.8 0.6
195 10 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1211.5 0.7
196 10 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1211.1 0.6
197 9 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1210.5 0.6
198 9 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1208.4 0.6
199 9 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1202.7 0.5
200 9 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1197.8 0.6
201 9 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1196.9 0.8
202 9 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1196.5 0.6
203 9 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1196.1 0.6
204 9 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1196.1 0.6
205 9 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.1 0.6
206 9 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1195.3 0.8
207 9 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1192.8 0.6
208 9 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1192 0.7
209 35 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1191.5 36.5
210 44 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1187.8 48.6
211 10 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1187.2 0.6
212 12 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1187.2 0.6
213 11 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1186.8 0.7
214 11 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1186.7 0.8
215 11 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1185.6 0.9
216 11 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184.7 0.7
217 11 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1184.1 0.9
218 11 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1183 0.6
219 11 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.4 0.7
220 11 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1181.2 0.6
221 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1180.1
222 12 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1180 0.6
223 36 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1179.3 31.9
224 13 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1177.2 0.7
225 12 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1175.3 0.6
226 12 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1173.3 0.7
227 11 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1172.4 0.7
228 11 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1171.9 0.6
229 11 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1170.9 1
230 11 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1170.9 0.5
231 11 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1170.2 0.7
232 11 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1168.8 0.7
233 11 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1160.8 0.9
234 11 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1158.1 0.6
235 11 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1156.8 0.7
236 11 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1156 0.6
237 11 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1155.1 0.8
238 11 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1153.6 0.7
239 11 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1151.5 0.6
240 11 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1151.2 0.5
241 11 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1146.1 0.7
242 11 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1145.9 0.5
243 28 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1144 29.5
244 12 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1142.7 0.6
245 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1142.2 0.6
246 12 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1142.2 0.6
247 12 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1142 0.5
248 12 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1140.2 0.8
249 12 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1140.1 0.5
250 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1139.8
251 13 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1139.1 0.7
252 13 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1139.1 0.7
253 11 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1137.1 0.6
254 14 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1137.1 0.7
255 14 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1137.1 0.7
256 13 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.9 0.8
257 13 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1133.7 0.8
258 13 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1133.1 0.6
259 13 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1133.1 0.5
260 12 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1132 0.6
261 12 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1132 0.6
262 15 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1131.7 0.9
263 13 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1130.4 0.8
264 13 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1130.4 0.8
265 13 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1130.2 0.6
266 13 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1128.4 0.6
267 12 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1127.8 0.5
268 14 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.8 0.5
269 13 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1126.1 1
270 13 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1125.9 0.7
271 13 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1124.9 0.6
272 12 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.2 0.6
273 14 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1124.1 0.8
274 13 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.6 0.5
275 13 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.3 0.6
276 13 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.3 0.6
277 13 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.3 0.6
278 13 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118 0.6
279 13 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1116.6 0.6
280 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1115.4
281 14 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1113.6 0.5
282 14 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1113.1 0.6
283 14 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1109 0.6
284 14 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1109 0.6
285 14 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1109 0.6
286 14 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1108.6 0.5
287 14 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1107.5 0.7
288 14 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1104.6 0.5
289 26 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1100.7 49.3
290 15 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1100.5 0.6
291 15 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1099.9 0.6
292 15 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1098.4 0.7
293 15 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1096.2 0.8
294 15 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1096.1 0.6
295 15 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1095.5 0.6
296 15 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1094.4 0.6
297 15 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1092.6 0.8
298 15 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1090.9 0.6
299 58 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1090.9 98.6
300 16 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1090.1 0.7
301 65 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1090.1 110.6
302 17 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1088.2 0.7
303 16 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1085.6 0.7
304 16 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.3 0.6
305 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1084.2
306 10 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1083.5 33.7
307 18 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1083.4 0.6
308 18 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1083.2 0.6
309 18 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1081.5 0.9
310 18 Owen Sykes Swordwind 1081.2 0.6
311 18 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1079.8 0.5
312 18 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1079 0.8
313 18 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1077.6 0.4
314 18 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1077.1 0.6
315 18 Alexander Brindley N/A 1072.7 0.6
316 18 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1071.3 0.7
317 18 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1071.2 0.6
318 18 Charlie Denton N/A 1069.8 0.6
319 18 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1069.1 0.6
320 18 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1067.4 0.6
321 18 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1066.8 1.1
322 18 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1065.4 0.7
323 18 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1065 1.1
324 18 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1063.8 0.8
325 18 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.2 0.6
326 18 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1059.2 0.6
327 18 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1059 0.8
328 18 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1057.7 0.5
329 18 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1057 0.6
330 18 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1055.9 0.6
331 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1055.6
332 19 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1054.7 0.9
333 19 James Rodney Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1052.3 0.7
334 17 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1046.9 0.6
335 17 Radek Ondra Digladior 1046.4 0.7
336 17 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1046.4 0.7
337 17 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1044.4 0.6
338 17 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1044.2 0.7
339 17 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1041.7 0.5
340 17 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1041.7 0.5
341 17 James Anderson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1040.9 0.6
342 17 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1039 0.6
343 2 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1038.9 30.7
344 18 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.6 0.6
345 7 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1037.8 41.7
346 19 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1037.4 0.5
347 19 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1036.9 0.6
348 19 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1036.5 0.6
349 19 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1035.1 0.7
350 19 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1033.7 0.8
351 19 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1033 0.6
352 19 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1032.5 0.5
353 8 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1028.1 42.6
354 20 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.9 0.6
355 19 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1027.7 0.6
356 21 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.6 0.6
357 20 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1026.4 0.5
358 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1022.3
359 21 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.2 0.6
360 21 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.1 0.7
361 21 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.7 0.8
362 21 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1012.9 0.8
363 21 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1011.2 0.6
364 21 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1010.8 0.7
365 21 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1008.8 0.6
366 20 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1006.5 0.6
367 20 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1006.5 0.6
368 20 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1006.5 0.6
369 20 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1002.9 0.6
370 20 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1001.3 0.6
371 20 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 997.8 0.8
372 19 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 994.5 0.5
373 19 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 994 0.9
374 19 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 993.7 0.6
375 19 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 993.1 0.6
376 18 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986.5 0.5
377 18 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 986.1 0.5
378 18 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 985 0.6
379 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 984.3
380 17 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 983.1 0.5
381 19 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 982.9 0.7
382 2 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.9 26.2
383 18 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 982.6 0.6
384 20 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 982.5 0.7
385 18 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 974.5 0.6
386 18 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.6 0.4
387 18 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.9 0.6
388 18 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 969.3 1.1
389 18 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.4 0.6
390 18 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 964.8 0.6
391 18 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 964.8 0.6
392 18 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 964.8 0.6
393 18 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
394 18 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 957.4 0.6
395 18 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
396 18 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 957.4 0.6
397 18 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 956.7 0.6
398 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 956.3
399 10 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 955.5 12
400 19 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.2 0.8
401 19 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 954.8 0.6
402 19 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.9 0.6
403 6 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 952.9 32.4
404 20 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 950.7 0.7
405 20 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.9 0.5
406 20 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 947.9 0.5
407 20 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 943.7 0.6
408 20 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 943.1 0.6
409 17 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 942.5 0.5
410 19 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 942.4 0.7
411 18 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.9 0.7
412 18 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 941.9 0.6
413 18 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.8 0.5
414 18 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.8 0.5
415 18 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.6 0.5
416 18 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.5
417 18 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.7 0.5
418 18 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 940.2 0.6
419 18 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.7 0.7
420 18 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 939.5 0.6
421 18 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.5 0.5
422 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 937.4
423 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 937.4
424 20 Jason Cherches N/A 936.3 0.6
425 20 Samuel Orndorff N/A 936.3 0.6
426 20 Ben Coburn House Darksun 934.3 0.5
427 20 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 933.8 0.6
428 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 927.2
429 21 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 922.3 0.5
430 18 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 919.4 0.5
431 21 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 919.2 0.8
432 21 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.2 0.8
433 7 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 918.6 42.5
434 18 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.9 64.7
435 22 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.6 0.6
436 22 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 916 0.5
437 22 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.9 0.5
438 22 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 912.2 0.5
439 22 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 911.8 0.6
440 22 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 911 0.8
441 22 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 909.6 0.5
442 22 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907.9 0.5
443 22 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.6 0.6
444 22 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 905.4 0.6
445 22 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 902.8 0.5
446 22 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 901.8 0.5
447 22 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 900.9 0.7
448 22 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 896 0.8
449 22 David Vobr N/A 894.1 0.6
450 22 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 892.6 0.6
451 22 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.6 0.6
452 22 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.8 0.5
453 22 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 888.2 0.5
454 22 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 886.4 0.7
455 22 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 885.1 0.6
456 22 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 884.5 0.5
457 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 883.8
458 2 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 882.7 42.4
459 24 James Howard N/A 882.7 0.5
460 24 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 880.1 0.8
461 24 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.6 0.6
462 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 876.3
463 25 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 876 0.7
464 25 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 876 0.7
465 24 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 874.1 0.6
466 24 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 873.1 0.6
467 24 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 872.3 0.7
468 24 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 869 0.5
469 24 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 867 0.6
470 24 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 867 0.6
471 24 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 867 0.6
472 24 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 865.5 0.6
473 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 860.9
474 25 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 855.6 0.6
475 25 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 855.6 0.6
476 25 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 852.9 0.5
477 24 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 852.1 0.7
478 24 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 849.5 0.5
479 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 848.7
480 25 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 847.3 0.6
481 25 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 846.4 0.4
482 25 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841.9 0.5
483 25 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 840.7 0.6
484 25 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.7 0.5
485 24 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 837.1 0.5
486 24 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.3 0.5
487 24 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 831.6 0.5
488 24 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 831.4 0.6
489 24 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 830.1 0.5
490 24 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.3 0.5
491 24 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 822 0.6
492 24 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 821.1 0.6
493 24 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 820.5 0.6
494 24 Andrew Wishart N/A 820.3 0.6
495 24 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 815.9 0.6
496 24 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 815.2 0.5
497 24 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 810.8 0.5
498 24 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 799.5 0.5
499 24 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.6 0.5
500 24 Laura Smedley N/A 794.4 0.6
501 24 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 794.3 0.5
502 24 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.4 0.5
503 24 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793.2 0.5
504 24 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.5 0.6
505 24 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 790.4 0.7
506 24 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 790.1 0.7
507 24 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 789.2 0.5
508 24 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 788.2 0.6
509 24 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.1 0.5
510 24 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 786.8 0.5
511 24 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 786.3 0.5
512 24 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 779.2 0.5
513 24 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.9 0.5
514 24 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 778.8 0.5
515 24 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 774.2 0.6
516 24 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 771.8 0.6
517 24 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 770.9 0.6
518 24 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 769 0.6
519 24 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 767.8 0.5
520 24 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 767.4 0.8
521 23 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.9 0.5
522 23 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.3 0.5
523 23 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.7 0.5
524 23 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 756 0.6
525 23 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 754.3 0.6
526 23 Anna Till Dreynschlag 749.6 0.6
527 23 Desiree Healey N/A 748.4 0.6
528 19 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 747.2 3.3
529 24 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 746.7 0.7
530 24 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.6 0.4
531 24 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 744.7 0.5
532 24 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 744 0.5
533 23 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 743.2 0.6
534 23 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 742 0.5
535 23 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 742 0.5
536 23 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 741.7 0.5
537 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 741.2
538 24 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 740.3 0.6
539 24 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 740.1 0.5
540 24 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 739.9 0.5
541 24 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
542 24 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
543 24 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
544 24 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
545 24 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 739 0.4
546 24 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.8 0.7
547 24 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736.3 0.5
548 24 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 734.4 0.4
549 24 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.8 0.5
550 24 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 730.3 0.5
551 24 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 730.3 0.5
552 55 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 729.1 33.2
553 25 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 713.3 0.6
554 25 James Wran Brisbane Swords 713.2 0.5
555 25 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 670.1 0.5
556 25 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 645.5 0.5
557 25 Nicolas Dumas De Taille et d'Estoc 642.8 0.5