Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - May 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1843.9 1
2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1824 1.6
3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1774.5 1.2
4 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1719.1 1.2
5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1689.7 0.8
6 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1680.6 1.2
7 James Campbell House Darksun 1678.9 1.1
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1657.7 0.9
9 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1657.7 0.8
10 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1649.8 0.8
11 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1645.1 0.9
12 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1640.7 0.9
13 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1638.1 1.1
14 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives 1629.5 1.1
15 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1628.2 0.6
16 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1621.3 1
17 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1620.1 1.2
18 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1618.3 1.2
19 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1594.9 1
20 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1589.6 0.6
21 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1579.8 1
22 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1578.8 0.7
23 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1578.1 1.2
24 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1576.8 1
25 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1574.4 1.3
26 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1565.5 0.9
27 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1565.4 0.9
28 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1564.9 0.7
29 2 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1562.9 0.6
30 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1562.9 1.4
31 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1562.8 1.4
32 Kirill Danilov White Company 1561.8 0.9
33 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.1 0.5
34 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1558.9 1.1
35 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1549.5 0.7
36 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1545.8 0.6
37 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1542.8 0.8
38 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1540.7 1
39 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1540.5 0.6
40 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1540.3 0.9
41 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1539.3 0.9
42 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1538.7 0.9
43 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1536.4 0.8
44 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1534.2 0.9
45 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1532.9 0.7
46 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1529.3 1
47 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1527.5 1.2
48 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1514.5 0.7
49 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1514.4 0.6
50 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1510.4 0.7
51 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1507.7 0.7
52 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1505.3 0.9
53 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1502.3 1.3
54 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1498 0.8
55 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1497.1 0.9
56 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1495.8 1.4
57 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1492.1 1.1
58 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1490 0.8
59 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1489.9 0.8
60 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1488 1.1
61 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1487.4 1
62 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1485.4 0.9
63 2 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1482 0.6
64 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.7 1
65 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1481.6 1
66 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1476.9 1.1
67 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1474.1 0.9
68 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1473 0.6
69 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1472 0.7
70 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1471 1
71 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1468.1 0.9
72 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1460 1.1
73 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1459.9 0.9
74 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1459.2 0.8
75 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1456.7 0.6
76 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1450.8 0.6
77 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1450.4 0.9
78 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1446.8 0.9
79 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1441.4 0.5
80 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1438.6 0.8
81 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1436 0.6
82 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1435.6 0.9
83 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1435.1 1.2
84 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1434.4 1
85 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1433.7 1.4
86 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1430.2 1.1
87 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1429.5 1.1
88 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1428.7 0.9
89 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1428.1 1
90 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1427.2 1.1
91 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1419.8 0.7
92 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1418.1 0.5
93 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1417 0.7
94 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1414.5 0.8
95 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1408.9 1
96 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1404.7 0.6
97 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1404.1 0.7
98 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1402.4 0.6
99 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1399.1 0.9
100 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1392 0.9
101 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1390 0.8
102 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1389.2 1.2
103 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1387.9 0.9
104 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1387.1 0.9
105 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1386.2 0.7
106 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1382.2 0.8
107 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1382 0.7
108 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1380 0.6
109 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1378.3 0.6
110 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1376.3 1
111 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1375.3 0.7
112 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1375.1 0.7
113 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1373.7 0.8
114 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1373.5 0.7
115 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.1 0.6
116 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1370.4 0.8
117 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1368.8 0.6
118 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1365.8 0.9
119 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1365.5 0.8
120 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1362.4 0.7
121 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1358.6 0.6
122 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1358.4 0.7
123 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357.5 0.6
124 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1354 0.6
125 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1351.7 0.8
126 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1348.3 0.7
127 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1345 0.7
128 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1344.6 0.9
129 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1343.8 0.6
130 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1342.7 1
131 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1339.8 1
132 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1339.5 0.9
133 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1339.2 1.2
134 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1337.8 0.7
135 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1333.7 1.2
136 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.5 1
137 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1332.4 0.7
138 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1331.2 0.7
139 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1329.1 0.8
140 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1325.7 0.9
141 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1325.6 0.7
142 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1323.7 0.9
143 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1323.6 0.9
144 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1323.3 0.6
145 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1323.1 0.6
146 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1322.5 0.7
147 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1321.7 0.7
148 1 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1319.9 0.6
149 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1319.9 0.8
150 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1318.8 0.6
151 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1315.7 0.7
152 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1315.7 0.8
153 Tim Davis Krieg School 1315.4 0.6
154 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.6 0.5
155 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1309.5 0.7
156 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1308.1 0.7
157 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1306.7 1
158 1 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1304.8 0.5
159 1 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1304.7 0.8
160 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1300.5 0.7
161 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1300.2 0.7
162 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1297.2 0.7
163 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1295.9 0.9
164 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1295.1 0.6
165 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1294 0.8
166 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1291.7 0.8
167 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1290.8 0.6
168 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1290 0.6
169 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1288.5 0.6
170 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1281.9 0.7
171 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.7 0.6
172 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1278.9 0.8
173 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1273.8 0.8
174 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1273.3 0.7
175 1 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1273.3 0.7
176 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1269.9 0.5
177 David Powell N/A 1267.2 0.5
178 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1266.2 1
179 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1265.5 0.6
180 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1264.7 0.6
181 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1262.9 0.9
182 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1259.4 0.8
183 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1259.2 0.6
184 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1257.2 0.6
185 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1257 0.6
186 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1256.3 0.6
187 1 Eric Smith N/A 1255.9 0.6
188 1 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1255.8 0.8
189 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1254.3 1
190 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1253.8 0.6
191 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1253.5 0.7
192 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1252.4 0.7
193 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1250.3 0.6
194 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1247.6 0.9
195 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.8 0.5
196 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1246.1 0.6
197 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1245.6 0.8
198 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.9 0.7
199 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1243.7 0.5
200 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1243.7 0.5
201 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1243.3 0.6
202 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1242.4 0.6
203 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1235.9 0.6
204 1 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1235 0.6
205 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1234.9 0.8
206 1 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1234.2 0.9
207 1 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1234 1.2
208 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1233.5 0.6
209 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1232.2 0.8
210 1 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232.2 0.6
211 1 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1232.2 0.8
212 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 1231.7 0.6
213 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1229.9 0.9
214 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1227.3 0.9
215 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1226.7 0.8
216 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.2 0.7
217 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.5 0.4
218 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1221.8 0.5
219 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1220.3 0.6
220 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219.7 0.6
221 1 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1219.7 0.6
222 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1217.9 0.6
223 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1215.6 0.6
224 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1212.2 0.8
225 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1212.2 0.5
226 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1211.7 0.7
227 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1210.2 0.6
228 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1207.6 0.6
229 1 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1207.3 1
230 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1206 0.6
231 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1205.7 0.6
232 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1204.4 0.6
233 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1203.4 0.7
234 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1203.2 0.5
235 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1200.8 0.6
236 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198.8 0.7
237 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1196.7 1
238 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1194.8 0.8
239 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1194.4 0.8
240 Kit Smith N/A 1190.8 0.7
241 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1187.6 0.7
242 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1187.3 0.6
243 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1186.3 0.8
244 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.3 0.6
245 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1185.8 0.8
246 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1185.5 0.5
247 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1183.1 0.5
248 Chris Holloman N/A 1181.7 0.6
249 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1180.6 0.9
250 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1180.1 0.8
251 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1179.7 0.8
252 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1178.1 0.6
253 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1177.8 0.6
254 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.8 0.6
255 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1177.2 0.9
256 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1173.5 0.6
257 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1173.4 0.6
258 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1172.1 0.6
259 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1171.5 0.8
260 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1171.5 0.7
261 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1170.7 0.6
262 1 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1170.5 0.9
263 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1167.5 0.6
264 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.8 0.7
265 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1163.1 0.9
266 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1162.2 0.6
267 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.7 0.6
268 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1159.9 0.5
269 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1159.2 0.8
270 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1155.6 0.6
271 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1154.8 0.7
272 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1153.9 0.8
273 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1153.2 0.7
274 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1152.5 0.6
275 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1151.5 0.7
276 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1147.7 0.6
277 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1146.6 0.5
278 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1145.9 0.6
279 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1144.9 0.6
280 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1142.8 0.9
281 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1140.6 0.8
282 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.5 0.7
283 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1140.1 0.8
284 1 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1139.2 0.5
285 1 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1139.2 0.9
286 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1138.2 0.5
287 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1137.5 0.7
288 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1137.4 0.7
289 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1136.7 0.8
290 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1136.3 0.5
291 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1133.7 0.6
292 1 Billy Tregle N/A 1133.6 0.5
293 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1133.6 0.5
294 2 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1133.5 0.6
295 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1132.5 0.6
296 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1132.2 0.5
297 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1130.3 0.5
298 1 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1130 0.6
299 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1129.9 0.7
300 1 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1129.6 0.6
301 1 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1129.6 0.6
302 2 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1129.5 0.7
303 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.8 0.6
304 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1127.8 0.7
305 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1126.3 0.7
306 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1125.1 0.6
307 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 1123.9 0.6
308 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1123.3 0.9
309 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.5 0.6
310 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1121.1 0.8
311 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1120.7 0.5
312 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.3 0.5
313 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1118.6 0.7
314 1 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1117.2 0.6
315 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1117.1 0.7
316 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1116.2 0.6
317 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1113.6 0.6
318 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1111.1 0.9
319 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1110.9 0.7
320 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1110.6 0.6
321 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1108.5 0.6
322 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1108.5 0.6
323 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1104.8 0.7
324 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1104.2 0.6
325 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1102.7 0.6
326 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1099.3 0.6
327 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1098.9 0.8
328 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1098.7 0.6
329 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1097.8 0.7
330 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1097.8 0.7
331 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1097.8 0.7
332 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1096.9 0.5
333 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.4 0.6
334 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1094.5 0.6
335 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1094.3 0.5
336 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1094.3 0.5
337 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1093.5 0.8
338 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.7 0.5
339 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1092.3 0.8
340 1 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1090.1 0.6
341 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1089.9 0.9
342 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1088.1 0.6
343 Matt Galas N/A 1087 0.5
344 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1086.7 0.6
345 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1086.4 0.9
346 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1085.7 1
347 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1085.4 0.8
348 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.8 0.5
349 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1084.5 0.5
350 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1083.2 0.6
351 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1082.5 0.6
352 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1080.8 0.6
353 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1080.5 0.6
354 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1078.4 0.8
355 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1078.1 0.7
356 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1077.9 0.4
357 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1077.7 0.5
358 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1076.8 0.7
359 Michal Laktis Triglav 1073.8 0.6
360 Jesse Eaton N/A 1073.8 0.5
361 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1071.7 0.7
362 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1071.2 0.8
363 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1070.6 0.4
364 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1069.6 0.5
365 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1067.6 0.4
366 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1067.6 0.7
367 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1066 0.6
368 Lamont Glass N/A 1065.4 0.5
369 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1064.8 0.9
370 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1064.7 0.6
371 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1060 0.7
372 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1059.8 0.4
373 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1055.7 0.8
374 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1053.8 0.6
375 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1052.1 0.6
376 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1052 0.7
377 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1051.6 0.7
378 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.8 0.5
379 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1049.8 0.5
380 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1049.6 0.4
381 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1046.4 0.6
382 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1045.3 0.6
383 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1044.8 0.5
384 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1044.4 0.7
385 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1043.6 0.8
386 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1042.6 0.5
387 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1041.3 0.7
388 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1039.5 0.6
389 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1038 0.6
390 Radek Ondra Digladior 1038 0.6
391 1 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1035.9 0.5
392 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.8 0.7
393 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.2 0.6
394 1 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1033.6 0.6
395 1 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1033.5 0.8
396 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1033.3 0.6
397 1 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1030.8 0.5
398 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1030.8 0.7
399 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1030.5 0.6
400 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1030.4 0.5
401 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1030.2 0.6
402 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1030.1 0.6
403 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1029.2 0.9
404 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1028.6 0.8
405 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1024.5 0.5
406 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1022.9 0.6
407 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1022.1 0.8
408 Merijn Driessen MARS 1021.7 0.7
409 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1020.2 0.6
410 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1019.6 0.7
411 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1018.5 0.8
412 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1017.4 0.6
413 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1016.8 0.6
414 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1014.8 0.7
415 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1013.6 0.6
416 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1012 0.7
417 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1012 0.7
418 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1012 0.7
419 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1010.7 0.6
420 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1007.7 0.6
421 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1007.7 0.6
422 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007.2 0.8
423 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1007.1 0.6
424 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1006.7 0.5
425 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1005.6 0.7
426 1 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1004.8 0.5
427 1 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1004.7 0.6
428 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1003.2 0.9
429 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1002.8 0.5
430 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1000.9 0.6
431 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1000.1 0.6
432 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 999.7 0.5
433 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 999.1 0.6
434 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 998.9 0.4
435 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 997.8 0.6
436 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 996.7 0.6
437 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 996.6 0.5
438 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 996 0.5
439 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 995.6 0.5
440 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 993 0.5
441 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 992.2 0.8
442 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 991.4 0.6
443 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 989 0.6
444 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 987.5 0.5
445 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987.2 0.5
446 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986.8 0.5
447 Sam Ross Krieg School 985.9 0.5
448 Mats Bergström EHMS 985.5 0.4
449 Zoë Chandler EHMS 985.5 0.4
450 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 985.2 0.5
451 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 984.7 0.4
452 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 983.7 0.9
453 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 982.7 0.5
454 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 982.3 0.4
455 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 981 0.6
456 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 981 0.6
457 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 981 0.5
458 Mark Sains School of the Sword 980.8 0.5
459 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 980.7 0.5
460 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 978.9 0.7
461 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 978.5 0.7
462 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 977.2 0.5
463 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 975.7 0.7
464 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 974.6 0.5
465 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 974 0.5
466 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 973.5 0.5
467 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 971.3 0.8
468 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 970.8 0.5
469 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 970.2 0.6
470 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 969.1 0.5
471 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 968.4 0.6
472 1 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 966.2 0.5
473 1 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 966.1 0.5
474 2 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 966 0.9
475 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 962.3 0.6
476 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 960 0.7
477 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 957.9 0.5
478 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 957.9 0.5
479 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 957.6 0.6
480 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 957.5 0.6
481 1 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 955.8 0.6
482 1 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 955.8 0.7
483 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 955.1 0.6
484 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 954.4 0.6
485 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 954.4 0.6
486 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 954.2 0.5
487 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 951.3 0.6
488 1 Desiree Healey N/A 950.6 0.5
489 1 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 950.6 0.6
490 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 950.5 0.5
491 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 950.1 0.6
492 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 949.3 0.6
493 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 949.1 0.6
494 Gene Tausk N/A 948 0.4
495 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 947.6 0.5
496 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 945.6 0.5
497 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 945.2 0.6
498 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 944.5 0.6
499 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 944.3 0.5
500 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 944.2 0.5
501 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 943.7 0.5
502 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 941.8 0.5
503 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 940.9 0.5
504 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 939.1 0.8
505 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 938.5 0.5
506 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.5 0.5
507 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 938.5 0.5
508 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.5 0.5
509 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.2 0.6
510 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 936.1 0.5
511 1 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 935.7 0.5
512 1 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 935.7 0.5
513 1 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 935.5 0.5
514 3 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 935.4 0.7
515 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 934.5 0.5
516 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 933.5 0.5
517 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.9 0.8
518 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.4 0.5
519 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 928.7 0.5
520 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 928.7 0.5
521 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 928.7 0.5
522 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 928.7 0.5
523 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 927.7 0.5
524 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 926.2 0.5
525 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 925.2 0.6
526 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 925 0.6
527 Stew Feil N/A 923.7 0.5
528 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 923.7 0.5
529 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 923.3 0.5
530 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 919.7 0.9
531 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 919.4 0.7
532 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 916.4 0.6
533 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 915.6 0.6
534 1 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.2 0.4
535 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.2 0.4
536 1 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 914.2 0.4
537 1 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 914.2 0.4
538 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 914.2 0.4
539 1 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 914.2 0.4
540 1 Peter Törlind Frostheim 914.2 0.4
541 1 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 914.2 0.4
542 1 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 914.2 0.4
543 9 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 914.1 0.6
544 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 912.8 0.5
545 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 912.2 0.5
546 Jason Cherches N/A 912.2 0.5
547 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 911.2 0.5
548 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 911 0.6
549 Andy Damms N/A 910.8 0.5
550 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 909.7 0.5
551 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 908.9 0.6
552 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 904 0.5
553 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 901.7 0.6
554 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 900.3 0.5
555 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 898.1 0.7
556 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 897.1 0.6
557 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 893.7 0.6
558 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 893.7 0.6
559 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 892.5 0.5
560 1 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 892.1 0.6
561 1 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 892 0.7
562 James Wran Brisbane Swords 891 0.6
563 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 889.3 0.6
564 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 887.5 0.5
565 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 886.9 0.7
566 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 885.6 0.5
567 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 885.2 0.5
568 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 884.6 0.5
569 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 882.7 0.6
570 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 882.1 0.5
571 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 881.3 0.6
572 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 868.9 0.5
573 1 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 864.7 0.5
574 1 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 864.7 0.6
575 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 862.9 0.5
576 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 861.9 0.5
577 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 855.9 0.6
578 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 853.4 0.5
579 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 853 0.6
580 Rick Silver N/A 844.4 0.5
581 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 843.2 0.6
582 Sean Archer House Darksun 842 0.6
583 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 841.1 0.7
584 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.8 0.5
585 Christopher Robson House Darksun 834.5 0.6
586 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 834.1 0.6
587 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 832.9 0.9
588 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 831.3 0.6
589 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 830.7 0.5
590 Francesco Anacardi N/A 830.7 0.5
591 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 830.7 0.5
592 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 828.3 0.6
593 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 826 0.6
594 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 825.7 0.7
595 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 825.3 0.8
596 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 822.1 0.6
597 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 821.9 0.5
598 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.5 0.5
599 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 818.3 0.5
600 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 818.3 0.5
601 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 817.7 0.6
602 Joachim Buchert EHMS 816 0.4
603 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 814.3 0.4
604 Karin Heigl Ochs München 812.6 0.4
605 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 812.4 0.6
606 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 809.7 0.4
607 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 806.7 0.5
608 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 805.7 0.5
609 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 805.3 0.5
610 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 804 0.5
611 Alexander Brindley N/A 803.3 0.5
612 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.3 0.5
613 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 800 0.5
614 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 797.9 0.6
615 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 796.2 0.5
616 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 795.6 0.5
617 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 795.1 0.7
618 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 793.3 0.6
619 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 793.1 0.6
620 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 792.7 0.4
621 Nero Lynx N/A 792.2 0.5
622 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 791.9 0.5
623 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 790.6 0.5
624 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 790.4 0.6
625 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 790.3 0.5
626 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.3 0.5
627 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 790.1 0.5
628 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 789.3 0.5
629 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 789.2 0.5
630 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 787.9 0.6
631 1 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 787.3 0.5
632 1 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 787.2 0.6
633 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 780.6 0.5
634 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 778.7 0.5
635 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 777.6 0.5
636 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 775.1 0.5
637 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 773.2 0.5
638 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 769.2 0.5
639 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 766.5 0.5
640 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 764.9 0.5
641 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 763.6 0.6
642 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 758 0.6
643 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 757.3 0.5
644 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 757.3 0.5
645 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 753.7 0.6
646 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 753.3 0.4
647 Mikael Kitola EHMS 750.4 0.4
648 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 750.4 0.4
649 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 750.4 0.4
650 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 750.4 0.4
651 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 750.4 0.4
652 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 749.5 0.6
653 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 748.9 0.7
654 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 745.3 0.6
655 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 745.2 0.5
656 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 745.2 0.5
657 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 745.1 0.6
658 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 745.1 0.6
659 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 745 0.4
660 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 743.7 0.5
661 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 742.1 0.5
662 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 742 0.5
663 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 742 0.5
664 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 741.6 0.4
665 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 741.1 0.5
666 Shane Hinckley N/A 740.6 0.5
667 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 739.1 0.5
668 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738.7 0.5
669 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738.7 0.5
670 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 738.7 0.5
671 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 738.7 0.5
672 Bjørn Veen Rygene 736.1 0.4
673 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735.8 0.5
674 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 734.9 0.5
675 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 733.2 0.4
676 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.7 0.5
677 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 732.3 0.6
678 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.5 0.4
679 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 731.5 0.4
680 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 731.5 0.4
681 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 730.8 0.5
682 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 730.4 0.5
683 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 727.9 0.5
684 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 725.5 0.5
685 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 723.9 0.5
686 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 723.9 0.5
687 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 719.9 0.5
688 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 714.4 0.4
689 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 714.4 0.4
690 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 713.7 0.7
691 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 693 0.5
692 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 690.8 0.5
693 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 687.1 0.6
694 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 687 0.5
695 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 684 0.5
696 Ed Wells Schola St. George 659 0.5
697 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 655.7 0.4
698 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 652.1 0.5
699 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 641.8 0.5
700 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 618.6 0.5
701 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 581.5 0.5
702 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 578.9 0.6