Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1847.4 1.8
2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1840.3 0.8
3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1839.1 1
4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1819.5 1.2
5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1786.3 1
6 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1765.5 1.2
7 9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1761.6 85.5
8 4 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1761 55.1
9 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1751 1.2
10 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1741.3 1.6
11 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1728.5 1.3
12 2 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1723.2 1.2
13 2 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1719.3 1.2
14 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1693.7 1.3
15 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1685.5 0.8
16 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1680.5 0.8
17 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1660.8 1.2
18 171 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1656.2 335.6
19 2 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1651.1 16.8
20 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1645.6 0.8
21 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1643.5 1.5
22 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1640.6 0.7
23 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1639.7 1
24 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1639.3 1.4
25 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1633.4 1.1
26 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1632.4 1.1
27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1630.2 1.7
28 5 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1628 36.7
29 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1625.1 0.6
30 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1624.1 1.1
31 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1608.2 1.3
32 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1601.1 0.9
33 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1594.1 1
34 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1587.7 0.8
35 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1586.5 0.6
36 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1586.2 1.3
37 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1584.2 0.7
38 19 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1580.8 73.5
39 63 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1571.4 120.7
40 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1569.9 1.7
41 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1569.1 1.2
42 2 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1568.2 1.2
43 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1567.4 1.5
44 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1561.6 0.8
45 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1561.5 0.7
46 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.2 0.9
47 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1560.5 0.5
48 2 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1559.9 0.6
49 2 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1559 1
50 7 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1558.6 16
51 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1557.5 0.8
52 3 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1554.1 0.7
53 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1550.3 1
54 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1549.1 1.2
55 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.1 0.9
56 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1546.8 1.5
57 30 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1546.5 66.8
58 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1546.1 0.7
59 4 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1542.7 1.4
60 4 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1542.7 0.6
61 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1539 0.8
62 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1537.4 0.6
63 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1535.8 1
64 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1532.4 0.8
65 48 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1531.3 95.4
66 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1529.4 0.7
67 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1524.2 1
68 4 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.9 1.1
69 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1512.7 1.3
70 4 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1511.3 0.6
71 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.9 0.7
72 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1510.1 1.1
73 4 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1506.8 0.7
74 4 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1504.3 0.7
75 29 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1501.6 53.2
76 5 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1497.8 0.7
77 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1496.9 1
78 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1495.1 1.3
79 4 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1492.4 0.9
80 4 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1489.1 1.3
81 4 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1487.9 0.7
82 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1486.5 0.7
83 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1486.2 0.7
84 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1485.8 0.8
85 4 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1484.1 0.9
86 4 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1482.5 1
87 4 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1482.4 0.7
88 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1481.1 0.8
89 10 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1480.2 22.5
90 5 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1479.9 0.6
91 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1479.8 0.7
92 3 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1476.5 1
93 3 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1474.9 0.7
94 6 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1474.5 4.2
95 4 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1473.4 1.2
96 3 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1470.2 0.6
97 5 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1469.8 1.6
98 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1469.5 0.9
99 3 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1468.7 0.7
100 5 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1468.5 1.3
101 4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1465.9 1
102 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1463.7 0.9
103 3 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1455.3 0.8
104 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1453.8 0.6
105 38 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1448.1 69
106 32 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1448 46.5
107 4 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1448 0.6
108 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1445.4 1.2
109 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1444.5 1.1
110 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1442.7 1.2
111 3 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1442.3 0.9
112 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1441.9 0.9
113 3 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1440.2 0.9
114 2 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1435.2 1.2
115 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1433.2 1
116 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1432.4 1
117 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1429.6 1
118 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1425 1
119 1 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1423.8 1.1
120 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1420.9 0.8
121 1 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1416.4 0.7
122 96 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1413.7 130.5
123 2 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1413.4 0.7
124 2 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1412.7 0.9
125 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1412.3 0.8
126 2 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1404.1 0.9
127 2 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1401.7 1
128 2 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1401.5 0.6
129 2 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1400.8 0.7
130 2 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1400 1
131 2 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1399.6 0.6
132 2 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1399.6 0.6
133 22 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1397.3 40.3
134 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1395.4 1.2
135 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1394.1 0.9
136 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1389.8 1
137 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1384.8 0.9
138 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1383.7 0.8
139 3 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1383.3 1.2
140 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1382.8 0.7
141 3 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1382.7 0.8
142 5 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1382.6 0.9
143 3 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1382.2 0.9
144 3 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1381.6 0.8
145 3 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.5 0.7
146 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1378 0.8
147 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1377.2 0.6
148 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.9 0.9
149 136 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1376.7 159.7
150 3 David Newman N/A 1376.7 0.7
151 3 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1375.3 0.8
152 3 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1375.2 0.6
153 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1374.9 0.8
154 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1373.5 1.4
155 3 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1371.8 0.7
156 3 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.2 0.6
157 3 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1370.1 0.7
158 3 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1369.6 0.9
159 3 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1368.6 1
160 3 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1368.4 0.8
161 2 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1366.7 0.7
162 4 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1366.6 1
163 3 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1365.8 0.6
164 3 Brian Caswell N/A 1365.6 0.6
165 3 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1364.2 0.6
166 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.4 0.8
167 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1358.7 0.7
168 3 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1355.9 1.2
169 3 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1355.6 0.6
170 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1354.7 0.6
171 132 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1351.3 150.5
172 4 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1351 0.8
173 4 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1348.9 0.8
174 3 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1345.3 0.8
175 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1345.1 1.4
176 4 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1344.8 0.7
177 4 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1343.1 1
178 4 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1342.5 1
179 4 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1341 0.6
180 4 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1340.2 1
181 4 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1340.1 0.9
182 4 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1339 0.8
183 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1338.7 0.8
184 4 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.2 0.7
185 4 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1336.8 0.7
186 4 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1335.1 0.9
187 4 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1334.5 0.7
188 4 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1331.6 0.8
189 4 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1328.7 1
190 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1327.3
191 35 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1326.5 52.2
192 6 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1325.3 0.8
193 10 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1322.4 20.7
194 7 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1322.2 0.7
195 7 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1320.4 0.6
196 6 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1319.2 0.9
197 6 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1319.1 0.7
198 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1318.3 0.7
199 6 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.8 1
200 6 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1316.3 0.7
201 6 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1315.7 0.6
202 5 Tim Davis Krieg School 1312.4 0.6
203 7 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1312.4 0.7
204 6 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1309.8 16.3
205 7 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1307.5 0.6
206 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1306.7 0.8
207 7 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1304.8 0.7
208 6 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.2 0.5
209 8 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1301.8 1
210 6 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1300.5 0.8
211 6 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1299.2 0.6
212 6 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1297.1 1.3
213 6 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1296.1 0.7
214 6 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1295 0.7
215 6 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1293.1 0.9
216 5 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1292.3 0.7
217 108 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1291.1 111.5
218 6 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1290.1 0.8
219 6 Nathan Mulch N/A 1288.4 0.6
220 6 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1288.3 0.7
221 6 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1287.7 0.6
222 6 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1287.1 0.6
223 6 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1285.5 0.6
224 5 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1281.8 0.8
225 5 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1278.7 0.6
226 4 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1277.4 0.8
227 6 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.4 1.2
228 5 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.8 0.6
229 4 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1274.7 0.8
230 6 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1274.5 1
231 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272.9 0.8
232 4 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1271 1
233 4 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1269.8 0.7
234 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1267.6 0.6
235 4 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1267.1 0.5
236 4 David Powell N/A 1264.5 0.5
237 3 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1262.6 0.6
238 3 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1262 0.8
239 2 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1261.5 0.6
240 4 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1261.3 1
241 8 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1261 3.4
242 4 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1257.2 0.7
243 4 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1256.3 0.6
244 4 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1253.3 0.6
245 4 Eric Smith N/A 1253 0.6
246 4 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1252.7 0.7
247 4 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1252.2 0.6
248 4 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1251.7 0.8
249 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1251.1 0.6
250 4 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1250 0.7
251 3 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1249.5 0.9
252 5 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1249.4 1.2
253 4 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1248.8 0.7
254 4 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1247.8 0.8
255 4 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1245.8 0.6
256 3 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1244.4 0.6
257 3 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1244.3 0.5
258 3 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1243.4 0.8
259 3 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1241.8 0.8
260 2 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1241.1 0.5
261 2 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1241.1 0.5
262 2 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1237.7 0.5
263 2 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1235.6 1.1
264 2 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1234.8 0.6
265 2 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1233 0.6
266 2 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1229.4 0.6
267 2 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1228.8 0.6
268 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1228.6 0.6
269 3 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1228.5 0.7
270 2 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1228.4 0.8
271 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1228 0.9
272 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1225.4 0.6
273 2 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1224.9 1.1
274 2 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1222.8 0.9
275 2 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1222.7 0.8
276 2 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.3 0.4
277 2 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1221.8 0.6
278 2 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1221.6 0.7
279 2 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1221.2 0.7
280 2 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1220.4 0.7
281 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1219.2 0.5
282 2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1217.5 0.6
283 2 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1217.4 0.6
284 2 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1217.3 0.6
285 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1216.8 0.6
286 2 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1216.5 0.6
287 1 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1214.7 0.6
288 1 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1212.9 1
289 Joao Oliveira Sala de Armas de Algés 1211.6
290 2 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1211.4 0.6
291 2 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1211 0.6
292 2 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1209.8 0.9
293 2 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1209.5 0.5
294 2 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1208.4 0.7
295 2 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1208.2 0.8
296 2 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1208 0.8
297 2 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1207.1 0.6
298 2 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1205.8 0.8
299 2 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1204.5 0.6
300 2 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.3 0.5
301 2 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1202 0.6
302 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1201.6 0.6
303 2 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1200.6 0.5
304 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1200.3 0.8
305 1 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1199.7 0.6
306 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1198.6 0.6
307 1 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1198 0.6
308 1 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1195.1 0.7
309 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1194.2 0.5
310 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1193.2 1
311 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1190.8 0.8
312 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1190.5 0.8
313 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1190 0.8
314 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1188.3 0.7
315 2 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1188.3 0.8
316 1 Kit Smith N/A 1187.4 0.7
317 1 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1185.1 1.1
318 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1184.2 0.6
319 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1184 0.7
320 3 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1183.8 1
321 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1183 0.5
322 1 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1182.5 0.8
323 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1182 1
324 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1182 0.8
325 1 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1181.8 0.6
326 Chris Holloman N/A 1178.9 0.6
327 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1176.8
328 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1175.7 0.8
329 1 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1175.3 0.6
330 1 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1175.1 0.5
331 1 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1175.1 0.5
332 75 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1174.5 67.8
333 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1172.6 0.9
334 82 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1171.7 73.9
335 3 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1170.8 0.6
336 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1169.5
337 4 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1169.4 0.6
338 4 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1168.2 0.7
339 4 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1168 0.6
340 4 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1167.5 0.7
341 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1167.1 0.6
342 4 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1167.1 0.6
343 4 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1166.7 0.9
344 4 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1165.9 1
345 156 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1163.1 122.8
346 5 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1161.5 0.6
347 5 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1160.4 1
348 5 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1159 0.6
349 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.8 0.6
350 6 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1158.6 0.9
351 4 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1157.2 0.5
352 6 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1157 0.8
353 5 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1152.7 0.6
354 5 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1151.2 0.7
355 5 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1150 0.8
356 4 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1149.7 0.7
357 6 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1149.5 0.9
358 5 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1149 0.7
359 5 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1147.8 0.7
360 5 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1145.6 0.8
361 5 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1144.1 0.5
362 5 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1143.9 0.5
363 5 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1143.5 0.5
364 5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1142.5 0.8
365 5 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1142.1 0.6
366 5 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1138.8 1.2
367 5 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1138.3 0.9
368 5 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1137 0.7
369 3 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1136.8 0.5
370 5 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1136.5 0.8
371 7 John Waller The School of the Sword 1136.5 0.9
372 4 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1136.2 0.5
373 6 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1135.9 0.8
374 5 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.9 0.7
375 5 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1135.9 0.5
376 165 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1134.3 129.6
377 6 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1133.9 0.7
378 6 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1133.8 0.5
379 5 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1131.2 0.5
380 5 Billy Tregle N/A 1131.2 0.5
381 8 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1131.1 0.6
382 6 András Berki Kard Rendje 1130.9 0.7
383 6 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1130.8 0.6
384 6 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1130.6 0.6
385 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1130.3
386 7 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1129.9 0.5
387 7 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1129.6 0.6
388 7 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1129.1 0.6
389 7 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1128 0.8
390 7 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128 0.5
391 7 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1126.9 0.8
392 7 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 1126.8 0.6
393 6 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1126.7 0.6
394 6 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1126.7 0.6
395 9 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1126.6 0.7
396 7 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1125.8 0.7
397 7 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1124.3 1
398 7 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1124.2 1
399 53 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1123.5 43.9
400 8 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1122.2 0.7
401 8 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1122.2 0.6
402 8 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1122.1 0.6
403 8 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1121 0.6
404 73 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1120.4 57.7
405 9 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.7 0.6
406 9 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1118.3 0.5
407 8 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1117.2 0.6
408 10 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1117.2 0.8
409 9 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.8 0.5
410 9 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1116.7 0.6
411 9 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.6 0.6
412 9 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.5 1.1
413 9 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1114.9 0.7
414 9 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1114.3 0.6
415 9 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.4 0.6
416 8 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1111.7 0.5
417 8 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111.4 0.7
418 11 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1111.1 1.2
419 9 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1110.8 0.6
420 9 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1108.4 0.8
421 9 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1107.8 0.6
422 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1107.6
423 10 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1107.5 0.7
424 10 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1105.7 0.6
425 10 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1103.1 0.6
426 10 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1101.6 0.7
427 10 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1101.3 0.6
428 10 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1100.8 0.5
429 10 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1099.8 0.6
430 10 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1099.7 0.5
431 10 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1096.9 0.7
432 10 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1096.4 0.6
433 10 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1096.1 0.8
434 10 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1095.7 0.6
435 10 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1095.2 0.7
436 10 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1094.4 0.7
437 10 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1094.4 0.7
438 10 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.3 0.5
439 10 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.7 0.5
440 10 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1092.3 0.6
441 10 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1091.6 0.5
442 10 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1091.6 0.5
443 10 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1090 0.5
444 10 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1089.5 0.8
445 10 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1088.9 0.5
446 10 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1087.4 0.6
447 10 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1087.3 0.5
448 10 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1085.7 0.8
449 10 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1085.2 0.6
450 10 Matt Galas N/A 1084.6 0.5
451 10 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1083.9 0.5
452 9 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1082.2 0.5
453 9 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1082.1 0.5
454 12 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1082.1 0.9
455 10 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.8 0.5
456 10 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1081.4 0.8
457 9 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1081.4 0.5
458 11 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1081 0.9
459 10 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1080.8 0.6
460 10 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1080.2 0.6
461 10 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1079.5 1
462 9 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1078.7 0.6
463 9 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.9 0.6
464 9 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1077.8 0.6
465 9 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1077.3 0.6
466 9 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1076.7 0.6
467 9 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1075.1 1
468 9 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1074.6 0.7
469 9 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1074.4 0.8
470 9 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1073.4 0.7
471 8 Jesse Eaton N/A 1071.2 0.5
472 10 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1071.1 0.6
473 9 Michal Laktis Triglav 1070.8 0.6
474 9 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1069.8 0.9
475 9 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1069.1 0.6
476 9 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1068.7 0.4
477 9 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1067.3 0.8
478 9 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1067 0.5
479 9 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1065.6 0.4
480 9 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1064.9 0.6
481 9 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1064.4 0.7
482 9 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1063.7 0.8
483 9 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1063.5 0.5
484 9 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1062.9 0.6
485 9 Lamont Glass N/A 1062.7 0.5
486 7 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1061.5 0.8
487 9 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1061.5 0.8
488 8 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1058.4 1.2
489 8 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1057.6 0.4
490 8 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1057.3 0.5
491 8 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1056.6 0.7
492 8 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1055.2 0.8
493 8 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1051.7 0.5
494 8 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1050 0.6
495 8 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1050 0.6
496 8 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1049.3 0.6
497 8 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1049.1 0.5
498 8 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1048.6 0.7
499 8 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1048.1 0.7
500 8 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1048 0.6
501 8 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.4 0.5
502 8 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1047.4 0.5
503 8 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1043.6 0.6
504 8 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1040.6 0.7
505 8 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1040.1 0.5
506 8 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1039.7 0.6
507 8 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.7 0.6
508 8 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1039.7 0.6
509 7 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1039.5 0.6
510 7 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1038.8 0.6
511 7 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1038.4 0.8
512 7 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1037.9 0.7
513 6 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1035.2 0.6
514 6 Radek Ondra Digladior 1035.2 0.6
515 9 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1035.2 0.8
516 7 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1033.3 0.5
517 7 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1032.5 0.5
518 7 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1032.3 0.7
519 7 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1031.1 0.5
520 7 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1030.8 0.5
521 7 Daniel Pile N/A 1029.6 0.7
522 6 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1028.1 0.5
523 8 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1028.1 0.5
524 7 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1027.4 0.6
525 6 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1027.3 0.6
526 6 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1027.2 0.6
527 9 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1027.1 0.7
528 7 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1025.8 0.8
529 7 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1024.7 0.9
530 7 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1021.9 0.5
531 7 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1019.9 0.6
532 7 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1019.5 0.6
533 6 Merijn Driessen MARS 1018.4 0.7
534 8 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1018.3 0.8
535 7 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1017.2 0.6
536 6 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1014.6 0.6
537 8 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1014.6 0.8
538 7 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1013.9 0.6
539 41 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1013.6 37.7
540 8 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1012.8 1
541 8 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1011.4 0.7
542 8 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1010.9 0.7
543 8 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1010.8 0.6
544 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1010.7
545 9 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1008.9 0.5
546 9 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1008.7 0.7
547 9 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008.7 0.7
548 9 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1008.7 0.7
549 9 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1007.8 0.6
550 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1007.5
551 198 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1006.6 183.1
552 10 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1004.1 0.5
553 10 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1004 0.5
554 10 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1002.5 0.6
555 10 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1002.3 0.5
556 9 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.8 0.6
557 11 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1001.7 0.8
558 10 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1001.3 0.5
559 10 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 998.9 0.8
560 10 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 998.1 0.6
561 10 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 997.8 0.5
562 9 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 997.4 0.5
563 11 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 997.3 0.5
564 9 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 996.3 0.4
565 11 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 996.2 0.6
566 10 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 994 0.5
567 10 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 993.6 0.6
568 10 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 993.4 0.5
569 10 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 990.4 0.5
570 10 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 988.5 0.6
571 10 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 988.2 0.8
572 10 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 987.5 0.8
573 10 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 986.2 0.6
574 10 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 985.4 0.6
575 10 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 985.1 0.5
576 10 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 984.9 0.5
577 10 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 984.4 0.5
578 10 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 983.4 0.7
579 10 Sam Ross Krieg School 983.4 0.5
580 10 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 982.8 0.5
581 10 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 982.5 0.4
582 10 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 981.1 0.6
583 10 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 980.1 0.4
584 10 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 980 0.5
585 10 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 978.4 0.5
586 10 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 978.2 0.5
587 10 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 978.1 0.5
588 10 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 978 0.6
589 10 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 975.8 0.5
590 9 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 974.9 0.6
591 9 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 973.9 0.7
592 8 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 971.9 0.5
593 10 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 971.7 0.8
594 9 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 971.3 0.5
595 9 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 971 0.5
596 9 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 970.2 0.9
597 9 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 969.5 0.5
598 9 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 969.3 0.5
599 9 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 968.3 0.5
600 8 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 967.5 0.6
601 8 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 967.4 0.6
602 11 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 967.4 0.8
603 9 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 967 0.6
604 9 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 965.5 0.6
605 9 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 963.7 0.5
606 8 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 963.6 0.5
607 10 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 963.3 0.9
608 9 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 962.9 0.6
609 9 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 961.7 0.9
610 9 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 961.6 0.8
611 9 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 960.6 0.7
612 9 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 959 0.6
613 9 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 957.8 0.5
614 8 Emil Kivelä EHMS 957.1 0.6
615 10 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 956.7 1
616 9 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 956.4 0.7
617 9 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 955.5 0.5
618 9 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 955.5 0.5
619 9 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 954.7 0.6
620 9 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.8 0.6
621 9 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 952.4 0.7
622 9 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 952.2 0.6
623 8 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 951.5 0.5
624 8 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 951.4 0.6
625 8 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 951.4 0.6
626 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 951.3 0.9
627 9 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 948.5 0.6
628 9 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 947.9 0.5
629 9 Desiree Healey N/A 947.9 0.5
630 9 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 947.3 0.6
631 9 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 946.5 0.6
632 9 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 946.1 0.6
633 9 Gene Tausk N/A 945.8 0.4
634 9 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 944.9 0.5
635 9 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 944.2 0.5
636 9 William Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 944.2 0.5
637 9 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 942.8 0.5
638 9 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 941.8 0.5
639 9 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 941.6 0.5
640 9 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941.5 0.6
641 9 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 941.3 0.5
642 8 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 939.4 0.5
643 10 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.6
644 9 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 937.3 0.5
645 9 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 936.1 0.5
646 9 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 936.1 0.5
647 9 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.1 0.5
648 9 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 936.1 0.5
649 9 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 935 0.5
650 9 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 934.4 0.6
651 9 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 933.8 0.5
652 9 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 933.3 0.5
653 9 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 933.3 0.5
654 9 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 933.1 0.5
655 8 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 931.9 0.5
656 10 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 931.8 0.7
657 9 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 930.9 0.5
658 9 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 930.1 0.5
659 9 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 929.3 0.7
660 9 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 926.4 0.5
661 9 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 926.4 0.5
662 9 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 926.4 0.5
663 9 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 926.4 0.5
664 9 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 925.2 0.5
665 9 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 925 0.6
666 9 Stew Feil N/A 921.4 0.5
667 9 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 921.4 0.5
668 9 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 916 0.7
669 9 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 915.8 0.6
670 9 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 915.1 0.9
671 8 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 914.3 0.5
672 10 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 914.2 0.9
673 9 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 913.5 0.6
674 9 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 912.8 0.6
675 9 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 912.5 0.8
676 9 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912 0.4
677 9 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912 0.4
678 9 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912 0.4
679 9 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912 0.4
680 9 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912 0.4
681 9 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912 0.4
682 9 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912 0.4
683 9 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
684 9 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
685 9 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 911.1 0.6
686 9 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 910.2 0.5
687 9 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.7 0.5
688 9 Jason Cherches N/A 909.7 0.5
689 8 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 908.6 0.5
690 10 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 908.5 0.7
691 9 Andy Damms N/A 908.4 0.5
692 9 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 908.2 0.6
693 9 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 908 0.6
694 9 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 907.1 0.5
695 9 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 906.9 0.6
696 9 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 906.8 0.5
697 9 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 906 0.6
698 9 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 901.7 0.6
699 9 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 901.5 0.5
700 9 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 897.7 0.5
701 9 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 895.4 0.5
702 9 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 894.5 0.7
703 8 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 891 0.6
704 8 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 891 0.6
705 8 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 890.1 0.5
706 8 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 889.8 0.7
707 8 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 889.8 0.5
708 8 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 889.3 0.6
709 8 James Wran Brisbane Swords 888.2 0.5
710 8 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 888.1 0.6
711 8 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 887.2 0.6
712 8 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 886.6 0.5
713 8 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 884.8 0.5
714 8 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 883.2 0.7
715 8 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 883 0.5
716 8 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 882.8 0.5
717 8 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 882 0.5
718 8 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 879.6 0.6
719 8 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879.5 0.5
720 8 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 878.5 0.6
721 8 Eric King N/A 875.3 0.6
722 8 Mats Bergström EHMS 873.5 0.6
723 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 872.7
724 9 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 870 0.7
725 9 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 869.4 0.5
726 9 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 869.4 0.5
727 33 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 868.2 23.4
728 9 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 866.3 0.5
729 9 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 864.3 0.8
730 9 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 863.1 0.6
731 9 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 861.8 0.6
732 9 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 860.2 0.5
733 9 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 859.4 0.5
734 9 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 852.9 0.7
735 9 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 852.7 0.6
736 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 852.5
737 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 851.9
738 11 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 850.7 0.5
739 11 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 847.5 0.6
740 11 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 847 0.7
741 11 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 845.1 0.7
742 11 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 842 0.5
743 11 Sean Archer House Darksun 839.2 0.6
744 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 838.3
745 12 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 837.7 0.7
746 12 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 837.4 0.6
747 12 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 835.2 0.6
748 12 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 833.5 0.5
749 31 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 832.5 36.7
750 13 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.2 0.5
751 13 Christopher Robson House Darksun 831.3 0.6
752 13 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.3 0.6
753 13 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 831.3 0.6
754 13 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829.2 0.6
755 13 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 828.6 0.8
756 12 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.4 0.5
757 12 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 828.4 0.5
758 12 Francesco Anacardi N/A 828.4 0.5
759 16 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 828.4 0.6
760 13 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 825.2 0.6
761 13 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 824.2 0.6
762 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 819.4 0.5
763 12 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 819.3 0.6
764 12 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.9 0.5
765 12 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 815.7 0.5
766 12 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 815.7 0.5
767 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 815.1
768 13 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 814.9 0.6
769 13 Joachim Buchert EHMS 813.9 0.4
770 13 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 813.7 0.6
771 13 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 812.1 0.4
772 13 Karin Heigl Ochs München 810.4 0.4
773 13 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 809.7 0.6
774 13 Juraj Orolín Triglav 809.5 0.5
775 13 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 808.4 0.5
776 13 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 807.5 0.4
777 13 Joonas Katko EHMS 805.4 0.6
778 13 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 805.1 0.5
779 13 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 804.2 0.5
780 13 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 803.2 0.5
781 13 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 802.8 0.5
782 13 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 801.7 0.6
783 13 Alexander Brindley N/A 800.8 0.5
784 13 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 798.4 0.5
785 13 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 795.1 0.6
786 13 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 793.8 0.5
787 13 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 793.2 0.5
788 13 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 792.1 0.6
789 13 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 791.7 0.7
790 13 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 790.4 0.6
791 13 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 790.2 0.6
792 13 Nero Lynx N/A 789.8 0.5
793 13 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 789.3 0.5
794 13 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.7 0.5
795 13 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 787.7 0.5
796 13 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 787.6 0.5
797 13 Hannah Gammack N/A 787.5 0.5
798 13 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 786.7 0.5
799 13 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 786.6 0.5
800 13 Vladimír Polák Triglav 785.1 0.5
801 13 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 784.9 0.5
802 13 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 784.4 0.6
803 13 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 782.6 0.5
804 13 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 782.1 0.6
805 13 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 781.6 0.6
806 13 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.1 0.5
807 13 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 776.3 0.5
808 13 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 775.1 0.5
809 13 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 772.6 0.5
810 13 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 770.5 0.5
811 13 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 768.3 0.6
812 13 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 766.7 0.5
813 13 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 764 0.5
814 13 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 761.6 0.6
815 13 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 760.7 0.6
816 13 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 760.6 0.6
817 13 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 758.3 0.6
818 13 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 757.9 0.5
819 13 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 757.4 0.6
820 13 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 755.2 0.5
821 13 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 754.8 0.5
822 13 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 754.7 0.5
823 13 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 753.5 0.6
824 13 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 751.5 0.4
825 13 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 750.8 0.6
826 13 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 748.5 0.4
827 13 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 748.5 0.4
828 13 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 746.8 0.5
829 13 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 746.7 0.6
830 13 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 745.5 0.7
831 13 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744 0.5
832 13 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 742.9 0.4
833 13 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 742.6 0.5
834 13 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 742.6 0.5
835 13 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 742.3 0.5
836 13 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 742.3 0.5
837 13 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 742.2 0.6
838 13 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 741.2 0.6
839 13 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 741.1 0.5
840 13 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 740.3 0.5
841 13 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 739.7 0.5
842 13 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 739.7 0.5
843 13 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 739.6 0.5
844 13 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 739.5 0.4
845 13 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 738.7 0.5
846 13 Shane Hinckley N/A 738.3 0.5
847 13 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 736.5 0.5
848 13 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 736.4 0.5
849 13 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.4 0.5
850 13 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 736.4 0.5
851 13 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 736.4 0.5
852 13 Bjørn Veen Rygene 734.3 0.4
853 13 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 733.3 0.5
854 13 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 732.5 0.5
855 13 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.1 0.4
856 13 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.3 0.5
857 13 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 729.4 0.4
858 13 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 729.4 0.4
859 13 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.4
860 13 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 728.5 0.5
861 13 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 727.9 0.5
862 13 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 725.3 0.5
863 13 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 722.9 0.5
864 13 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 721.6 0.5
865 13 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 721.6 0.5
866 13 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 719.1 0.6
867 13 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 717.8 0.5
868 13 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 717.2 0.5
869 13 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 712.2 0.4
870 13 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 712.2 0.4
871 13 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 710.8 0.6
872 13 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 710.4 0.7
873 13 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 688.3 0.5
874 13 James Barker The School of the Sword 686.7 0.6
875 13 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 684.4 0.5
876 13 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 684.3 0.6
877 13 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 681.6 0.5
878 13 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 659.9 0.5
879 13 Ed Wells Schola St. George 656.5 0.5
880 13 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 653.7 0.4
881 13 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 639.4 0.5
882 13 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 623.5 0.6
883 13 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 620.5 0.5
884 13 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 616 0.5
885 13 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 573.2 0.6
886 13 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 566.8 0.5