Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - April 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1844.9 1
2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1825.6 1.7
3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1775.7 1.2
4 10 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1720.3 90.3
5 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1690.5 0.8
6 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1681.8 1.2
7 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1680.1 1.1
8 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1658.6 0.9
9 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1658.5 0.9
10 1 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1650.6 0.8
11 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646 0.9
12 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1641.5 0.9
13 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1639.1 1.1
14 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combatives 1630.6 1.1
15 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1628.8 0.6
16 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1622.2 1
17 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1621.3 1.2
18 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1619.5 1.2
19 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1595.9 1
20 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1590.2 0.6
21 35 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1580.8 93.1
22 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1579.4 0.7
23 2 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1579.3 1.2
24 1 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1577.8 1
25 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1575.7 1.3
26 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1566.4 0.9
27 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1566.3 0.9
28 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1565.6 0.7
29 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1564.3 1.4
30 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1564.2 1.4
31 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1563.6 0.6
32 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1562.7 0.9
33 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.7 0.5
34 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1560 1.1
35 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1550.2 0.7
36 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1546.4 0.6
37 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1543.6
38 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1541.7 1
39 126 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1541.2 266.6
40 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1541.1 0.6
41 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1540.2 0.9
42 18 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1539.5 61.2
43 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1537.2 0.8
44 4 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1535.2 0.9
45 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1533.6 0.7
46 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1530.4 1
47 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1528.7 1.2
48 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1515.2 0.7
49 4 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1515 0.6
50 4 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1511.1 0.7
51 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1508.4
52 5 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1506.2 0.9
53 5 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1503.6 1.3
54 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1498.9 0.8
55 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1498 0.9
56 5 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1497.1 1.4
57 5 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1493.1 1.1
58 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1490.7 0.8
59 6 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1490.7 0.8
60 33 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1489 93.7
61 6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1488.4 1
62 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1486.2 0.9
63 5 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1482.7 1
64 5 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1482.6 1
65 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1482.6
66 34 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1478 96.8
67 6 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1475 0.9
68 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1473.6
69 7 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1472.7 0.7
70 7 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1472 1
71 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1468.9 0.9
72 7 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1461.1 1.1
73 7 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1460.8 0.9
74 7 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1460 0.8
75 7 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1457.2 0.6
76 7 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1451.4 0.6
77 126 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1451.3 223.9
78 8 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1447.7 0.9
79 8 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1441.9 0.5
80 8 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1439.4 0.8
81 6 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1436.7 0.6
82 8 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1436.5 0.9
83 10 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1436.3 1.2
84 7 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1435.4 1
85 9 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1435.1 1.4
86 8 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1431.3 1.1
87 8 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1430.6 1.2
88 8 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1429.6 0.9
89 8 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1429.1 1
90 8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1428.3 1.1
91 8 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1420.5 0.7
92 7 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1418.6 0.5
93 7 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1417.7 0.7
94 7 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1415.3 0.8
95 7 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1409.8 1
96 7 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1405.3 0.6
97 7 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1404.8 0.7
98 7 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1403 0.6
99 7 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1400 0.9
100 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1392.9 7.4
101 17 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1390.9 28.5
102 8 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1390.4 1.2
103 8 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1388.8 0.9
104 8 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1388 0.9
105 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1386.9
106 8 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1383.1 0.9
107 8 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1382.7 0.7
108 7 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1380.6 0.6
109 7 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1379 0.6
110 7 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1377.3 1
111 7 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1376 0.7
112 7 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1375.8 0.7
113 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1374.5 0.8
114 7 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1374.2 0.7
115 7 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.7 0.6
116 7 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1371.2 0.8
117 7 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1369.4 0.6
118 7 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1366.7 0.9
119 7 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1366.3 0.8
120 7 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1363.1 0.7
121 6 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1359.2 0.6
122 8 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1359.1 0.7
123 7 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1358 0.6
124 7 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1354.6 0.6
125 7 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1352.5 0.8
126 7 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1349 0.7
127 7 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1345.7 0.7
128 67 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1345.5 111.6
129 8 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1344.4 0.6
130 5 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1343.8 6.4
131 9 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1340.8 1
132 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.5 13.8
133 10 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1340.5 1.2
134 10 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1338.4 0.7
135 9 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1335 1.3
136 9 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1334.5 1
137 9 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1333.1 0.7
138 9 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1331.9 0.7
139 9 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1329.9 0.8
140 19 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1326.6 41.2
141 10 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1326.3 0.7
142 8 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1324.6 0.9
143 8 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1324.4 0.9
144 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1323.9 0.6
145 8 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1323.8 0.6
146 8 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1323.2 0.7
147 8 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1322.4 0.7
148 8 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1320.7 0.8
149 8 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1320.5 0.6
150 8 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1319.4 0.6
151 8 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1316.5 0.8
152 19 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1316.4 9.5
153 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1316 0.6
154 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1314.1 0.5
155 9 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1310.2 0.7
156 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1308.7
157 10 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1307.7 1
158 10 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1305.5 0.8
159 10 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1305.4 0.5
160 10 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1301.2 0.7
161 317 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1300.9 361.5
162 11 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1297.9 0.7
163 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1296.8 0.9
164 11 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1295.6 0.6
165 11 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1294.8 0.8
166 11 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1292.5 0.8
167 11 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1291.5 0.6
168 11 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1290.6 0.6
169 11 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1289.2 0.6
170 10 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1282.6 0.7
171 10 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1280.2 0.6
172 172 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1279.7 208.7
173 11 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1274.6 0.8
174 11 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1274 0.7
175 11 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1274 0.7
176 10 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1270.4 0.5
177 10 David Powell N/A 1267.7 0.5
178 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1267.2 1
179 10 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1266 0.6
180 10 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1265.3 0.6
181 79 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1263.8 109.2
182 11 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1260.2 0.8
183 11 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1259.8 0.6
184 11 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1257.8 0.6
185 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1257.6
186 11 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1256.8 0.6
187 13 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1256.6 0.8
188 12 Eric Smith N/A 1256.5 0.6
189 12 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1255.2 1
190 11 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1254.4 0.6
191 13 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1254.3 0.7
192 12 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1253.1 0.7
193 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1250.9
194 13 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1248.5 0.9
195 13 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247.3 0.5
196 13 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1246.7 0.6
197 13 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1246.3 0.8
198 13 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1244.6 0.7
199 13 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1244.2 0.5
200 13 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1244.2 0.5
201 13 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1243.9 0.6
202 13 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1243 0.6
203 13 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1236.5 0.6
204 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1235.7
205 13 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1235.6 0.6
206 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1235.2 1.2
207 14 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1235.1 0.9
208 14 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1234.1 0.6
209 13 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1233 0.8
210 13 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1233 0.8
211 13 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232.8 0.6
212 13 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 1232.3 0.6
213 13 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1230.8 0.9
214 13 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1228.2 0.9
215 13 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1227.5 0.8
216 12 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.9 0.7
217 12 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224 0.4
218 12 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1222.3 0.5
219 12 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1220.9 0.6
220 12 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1220.4 0.6
221 12 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1220.3 0.6
222 12 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1218.5 0.7
223 12 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1216.2 0.6
224 12 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1213 0.8
225 12 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1212.7 0.5
226 12 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1212.4 0.7
227 12 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1210.9 0.6
228 12 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1208.3 1
229 12 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1208.2 0.6
230 12 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1206.6 0.6
231 12 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1206.3 0.6
232 12 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1205 0.6
233 12 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1204 0.7
234 12 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1203.8 0.5
235 12 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201.3 0.6
236 12 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1199.6 0.7
237 62 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1197.7 81.2
238 13 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1195.6 0.8
239 13 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1195.2 0.8
240 13 Kit Smith N/A 1191.5 0.7
241 13 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1188.3 0.7
242 13 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1188 0.6
243 13 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1187 0.8
244 13 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.8 0.6
245 13 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1186.6 0.8
246 13 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1186 0.5
247 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1183.6
248 14 Chris Holloman N/A 1182.3 0.6
249 52 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1181.4 68.1
250 15 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1180.9 0.8
251 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1180.6 0.8
252 15 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1178.7 0.6
253 14 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1178.4 0.6
254 14 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.4 0.6
255 17 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1178.2 0.9
256 15 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1174.1 0.6
257 15 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1173.9 0.6
258 15 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1172.7 0.6
259 15 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1172.3 0.8
260 15 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1172.1 0.7
261 14 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1171.4 0.9
262 14 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1171.3 0.6
263 14 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1168.1 0.6
264 14 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.4 0.7
265 14 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1164 0.9
266 14 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1162.9 0.6
267 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.2 0.6
268 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1160.4 0.5
269 14 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1159.9 0.8
270 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1156.2 0.6
271 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1155.5 0.7
272 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1154.7 0.8
273 14 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1153.9 0.7
274 13 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1153.2 0.6
275 13 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1152.2 0.7
276 13 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1148.4 0.6
277 13 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1147.1 0.5
278 13 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1146.5 0.6
279 13 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1145.5 0.6
280 13 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1143.8 0.9
281 35 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1141.5 31.3
282 14 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.3 0.7
283 14 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1140.9 0.8
284 14 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1140.1 0.9
285 14 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1139.7 0.5
286 13 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1138.7 0.5
287 55 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1138.2 65.8
288 14 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1138.2 0.7
289 14 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1137.5 0.8
290 14 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1136.8 0.5
291 14 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1134.3 0.6
292 14 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1134.1 0.6
293 14 Billy Tregle N/A 1134.1 0.5
294 14 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1134.1 0.5
295 14 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1133.1 0.6
296 14 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1132.6 0.5
297 14 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1130.8 0.5
298 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1130.6
299 15 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1130.6 0.6
300 15 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1130.2 0.7
301 15 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1130.2 0.6
302 15 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1130.2 0.6
303 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1129.4
304 16 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1128.5 0.7
305 54 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1127 73.9
306 17 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1125.7 0.6
307 16 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 1124.5 0.6
308 18 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1124.3 0.9
309 8 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1122.1 26.1
310 18 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1121.9 0.8
311 18 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1121.1 0.5
312 18 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.7 0.5
313 18 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1119.3 0.7
314 18 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1117.8 0.7
315 18 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1117.8 0.6
316 18 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1116.8 0.6
317 17 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1114.2 0.6
318 16 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1112 0.9
319 16 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1111.6 0.7
320 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1111.2
321 17 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1109 0.6
322 17 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1109 0.6
323 17 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1105.5 0.7
324 17 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1104.8 0.6
325 17 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1103.2 0.6
326 16 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1099.8 0.6
327 18 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1099.7 0.8
328 17 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1099.3 0.6
329 17 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1098.5 0.7
330 17 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1098.5 0.7
331 17 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1098.5 0.7
332 17 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1097.5 0.5
333 17 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1096 0.6
334 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1095.1
335 17 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1094.8 0.5
336 17 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1094.8 0.5
337 17 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1094.3 0.8
338 16 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.2 0.5
339 18 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1093.1 0.8
340 17 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1090.8 0.9
341 17 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1090.7 0.6
342 17 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1088.6 0.6
343 16 Matt Galas N/A 1087.4 0.5
344 16 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1087.2 0.6
345 19 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1087.2 0.9
346 17 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1086.6 1
347 17 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1086.2 0.8
348 17 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1085.3 0.5
349 17 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1085 0.5
350 17 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1083.8 0.6
351 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1083.1
352 18 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1081.3 0.6
353 18 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1081.2 0.7
354 18 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1079.3 0.8
355 18 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1078.8 0.7
356 17 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1078.3 0.4
357 19 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1078.2 0.5
358 18 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1077.5 0.7
359 Michal Laktis Triglav 1074.4
360 19 Jesse Eaton N/A 1074.3 0.5
361 22 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1072.4 45.7
362 17 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1072 1.1
363 20 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1070.9 0.4
364 18 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1070.1 0.5
365 18 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1068.3 0.7
366 18 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1068 0.4
367 18 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1066.6 0.6
368 17 Lamont Glass N/A 1065.9 0.5
369 19 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1065.7 0.9
370 18 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1065.3 0.6
371 18 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1060.7 0.7
372 18 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1060.2 0.4
373 18 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.5 0.8
374 18 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1054.4 0.6
375 17 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1052.7 0.6
376 19 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1052.6 0.7
377 17 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1052.3 0.7
378 17 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1050.3 0.5
379 17 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1050.3 0.5
380 17 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1050 0.4
381 17 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1047 0.6
382 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1045.8
383 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1045.4
384 112 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1045.1 94.1
385 20 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1044.4 0.8
386 20 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1043.1 0.5
387 20 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1042 0.7
388 114 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1040.2 119.8
389 21 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1038.6 0.6
390 21 Radek Ondra Digladior 1038.6 0.6
391 21 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1036.5 0.7
392 21 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1036.4 0.5
393 21 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.8 0.6
394 21 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1034.3 0.8
395 21 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1034.1 0.6
396 84 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1033.9 94.4
397 22 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1031.5 0.7
398 22 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1031.3 0.5
399 22 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1031.1 0.6
400 22 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1030.9 0.5
401 22 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1030.7 0.6
402 22 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1030.7 0.6
403 22 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1030.1 0.9
404 22 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1029.3 0.8
405 21 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1025 0.5
406 21 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1023.5 0.6
407 21 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1022.8 0.8
408 21 Merijn Driessen MARS 1022.3 0.7
409 21 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1020.8 0.6
410 21 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1020.3 0.7
411 21 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1019.3 0.8
412 21 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1018 0.6
413 21 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1017.3 0.6
414 21 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1015.5 0.7
415 21 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1014.1 0.6
416 21 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1012.6 0.7
417 21 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1012.6 0.7
418 21 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1012.6 0.7
419 21 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1011.3 0.6
420 21 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1008.2 0.6
421 21 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1008.2 0.6
422 21 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008 0.8
423 21 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1007.7 0.6
424 21 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1007.2 0.5
425 21 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1006.3 0.7
426 21 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1005.3 0.6
427 21 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1005.3 0.5
428 21 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1004.1 0.9
429 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1003.3
430 22 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1001.4 0.6
431 22 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1000.6 0.6
432 22 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1000.2 0.5
433 22 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 999.7 0.6
434 22 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.3 0.4
435 22 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 998.4 0.6
436 22 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 997.3 0.6
437 22 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 997.2 0.5
438 22 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 996.5 0.5
439 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 996.1
440 23 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 993.5 0.5
441 23 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 993 0.8
442 23 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 992 0.6
443 23 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 989.6 0.6
444 23 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 988 0.5
445 23 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987.7 0.5
446 23 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 987.3 0.5
447 23 Sam Ross Krieg School 986.4 0.5
448 23 Mats Bergström EHMS 986 0.4
449 23 Zoë Chandler EHMS 986 0.4
450 23 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 985.6 0.5
451 23 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 985.2 0.4
452 2 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 984.7 17.9
453 24 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 983.2 0.5
454 24 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 982.7 0.4
455 24 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 981.7 0.6
456 24 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 981.7 0.6
457 24 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 981.5 0.5
458 24 Mark Sains School of the Sword 981.3 0.5
459 24 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 981.2 0.5
460 24 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 979.6 0.7
461 24 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 979.2 0.7
462 24 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 977.7 0.5
463 135 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 976.4 188.2
464 25 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 975.1 0.5
465 25 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 974.6 0.5
466 25 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 974 0.5
467 25 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 972.1 0.8
468 25 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 971.3 0.5
469 25 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 970.8 0.6
470 25 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 969.6 0.5
471 25 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 969 0.6
472 25 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 966.9 0.9
473 25 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 966.7 0.5
474 25 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 966.5 0.5
475 24 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 962.9 0.6
476 24 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 960.8 0.7
477 24 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 958.4 0.5
478 24 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 958.4 0.5
479 24 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 958.2 0.6
480 24 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 958.1 0.6
481 24 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 956.4 0.7
482 24 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 956.4 0.6
483 24 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 955.7 0.6
484 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 955.1
485 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 955.1
486 26 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 954.7 0.5
487 26 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 951.8 0.6
488 173 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 951.2 264.8
489 27 Desiree Healey N/A 951.2 0.5
490 27 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 951 0.5
491 27 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 950.6 0.6
492 27 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 949.9 0.6
493 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 949.7
494 28 Gene Tausk N/A 948.5 0.4
495 28 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 948.2 0.5
496 28 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 946.1 0.6
497 28 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 945.8 0.6
498 28 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 945.1 0.6
499 28 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 944.8 0.5
500 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 944.7
501 29 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 944.2 0.5
502 29 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 942.3 0.5
503 29 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 941.3 0.5
504 29 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 939.9 0.8
505 29 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 939 0.5
506 29 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 939 0.5
507 28 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 939 0.5
508 27 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 939 0.5
509 57 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.8 112.6
510 28 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 936.6 0.5
511 28 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 936.2 0.7
512 28 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 936.1 0.5
513 28 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 936.1 0.5
514 28 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 936 0.5
515 28 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 935 0.5
516 28 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 934 0.5
517 28 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 933.7 0.8
518 28 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932.9 0.5
519 28 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 929.2 0.5
520 28 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 929.2 0.5
521 28 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 929.2 0.5
522 28 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 929.2 0.5
523 28 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 928.2 0.5
524 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 926.7
525 29 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 925.8 0.6
526 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 925.6
527 30 Stew Feil N/A 924.1 0.5
528 30 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 924.1 0.5
529 30 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 923.8 0.5
530 30 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 920.6 0.9
531 30 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 920 0.7
532 29 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 916.9 0.6
533 29 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 916.2 0.6
534 29 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 914.7 0.6
535 29 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.6 0.4
536 29 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.6 0.4
537 29 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 914.6 0.4
538 29 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 914.6 0.4
539 29 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 914.6 0.4
540 29 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 914.6 0.4
541 29 Peter Törlind Frostheim 914.6 0.4
542 29 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 914.6 0.4
543 29 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 914.6 0.4
544 29 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 913.3 0.5
545 29 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 912.8 0.5
546 29 Jason Cherches N/A 912.8 0.5
547 29 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 911.7 0.5
548 29 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 911.6 0.6
549 29 Andy Damms N/A 911.3 0.5
550 29 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 910.2 0.5
551 29 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 909.5 0.6
552 29 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 904.6 0.5
553 29 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 902.3 0.6
554 29 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 900.8 0.5
555 29 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 898.9 0.7
556 29 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 897.7 0.6
557 29 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 894.3 0.6
558 29 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 894.3 0.6
559 29 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 893 0.5
560 29 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 892.7 0.7
561 29 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 892.6 0.6
562 29 James Wran Brisbane Swords 891.5 0.6
563 29 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 889.9 0.6
564 29 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 888.1 0.5
565 29 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 887.6 0.7
566 29 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 886.1 0.5
567 29 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 885.7 0.5
568 29 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 885.1 0.5
569 29 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 883.4 0.6
570 29 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 882.7 0.5
571 29 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 881.8 0.6
572 29 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 869.5 0.5
573 29 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 865.3 0.6
574 29 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 865.3 0.5
575 29 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 863.4 0.5
576 29 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 862.4 0.5
577 29 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 856.5 0.6
578 29 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 854 0.5
579 25 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 853.7 78.6
580 30 Rick Silver N/A 844.8 0.5
581 30 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 843.8 0.6
582 30 Sean Archer House Darksun 842.6 0.6
583 30 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 841.7 0.7
584 30 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 835.3 0.5
585 30 Christopher Robson House Darksun 835.2 0.7
586 30 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 834.6 0.6
587 30 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 833.8 0.9
588 30 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 831.8 0.6
589 30 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 831.1 0.5
590 30 Francesco Anacardi N/A 831.1 0.5
591 30 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 831.1 0.5
592 30 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 828.9 0.6
593 30 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 826.6 0.6
594 30 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 826.4 0.7
595 30 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 826.1 0.8
596 29 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 822.7 0.6
597 29 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 822.4 0.5
598 29 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 821 0.5
599 29 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 818.8 0.5
600 29 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 818.8 0.5
601 29 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 818.3 0.6
602 29 Joachim Buchert EHMS 816.4 0.4
603 29 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 814.8 0.4
604 Karin Heigl Ochs München 813
605 30 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 813 0.6
606 30 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 810.1 0.4
607 30 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 807.1 0.5
608 30 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 806.2 0.5
609 30 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 805.8 0.5
610 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 804.5
611 31 Alexander Brindley N/A 803.8 0.5
612 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 801.7
613 32 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 800.6 0.5
614 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 798.5
615 33 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 796.7 0.5
616 32 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 796 0.5
617 34 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 795.8 0.7
618 33 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 793.9 0.6
619 33 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 793.7 0.6
620 33 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 793.2 0.4
621 33 Nero Lynx N/A 792.7 0.5
622 33 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 792.4 0.5
623 33 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 791.2 0.5
624 33 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 791 0.6
625 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 790.9
626 34 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.8 0.5
627 34 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 790.6 0.5
628 34 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 789.8 0.5
629 34 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 789.7 0.5
630 34 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 788.5 0.6
631 34 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 787.8 0.6
632 33 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 787.7 0.5
633 33 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 781 0.5
634 33 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 779.1 0.5
635 33 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 778.1 0.5
636 33 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 775.6 0.5
637 32 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 773.7 0.5
638 32 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 769.7 0.5
639 32 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 767 0.5
640 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 765.4
641 33 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 764.2 0.6
642 33 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 758.5 0.6
643 33 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 757.8 0.5
644 33 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 757.8 0.5
645 33 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 754.3 0.6
646 33 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 753.7 0.4
647 33 Mikael Kitola EHMS 750.7 0.4
648 33 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 750.7 0.4
649 33 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 750.7 0.4
650 33 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 750.7 0.4
651 33 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 750.7 0.4
652 33 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 750 0.6
653 33 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 749.5 0.7
654 33 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 745.9 0.6
655 33 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 745.7 0.5
656 33 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 745.7 0.5
657 33 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 745.6 0.6
658 33 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 745.6 0.6
659 33 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.4 0.4
660 33 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 744.2 0.5
661 33 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 742.6 0.5
662 33 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 742.5 0.5
663 33 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 742.5 0.5
664 33 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 742 0.4
665 33 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 741.6 0.5
666 33 Shane Hinckley N/A 741.1 0.5
667 33 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 739.7 0.5
668 33 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 739.2 0.5
669 33 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 739.2 0.5
670 33 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 739.2 0.5
671 32 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 739.2 0.5
672 32 Bjørn Veen Rygene 736.5 0.4
673 32 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 736.3 0.5
674 32 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 735.4 0.5
675 32 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 733.6 0.4
676 32 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.1 0.5
677 39 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 732.9 6.8
678 33 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.9 0.4
679 33 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 731.9 0.4
680 33 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 731.9 0.4
681 33 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 731.3 0.5
682 33 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 730.9 0.5
683 33 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 728.4 0.5
684 33 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 726 0.5
685 33 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 724.4 0.5
686 33 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 724.4 0.5
687 33 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 720.5 0.5
688 33 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 714.9 0.4
689 33 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 714.9 0.4
690 33 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 714.3 0.7
691 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 693.5
692 34 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 691.3 0.5
693 34 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 687.7 0.6
694 34 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 687.5 0.5
695 33 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 684.5 0.5
696 33 Ed Wells Schola St. George 659.5 0.5
697 33 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 656.1 0.4
698 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 652.6
699 34 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 642.2 0.5
700 34 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 619.1 0.5
701 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 582
702 35 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 579.4 0.6