Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - June 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1843.7 110.3
2 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1842.9 1
3 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1836.6 4.2
4 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1770.4 4.9
5 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1724 1.2
6 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1688.9 0.8
7 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1683.5
8 31 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1679 137.9
9 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1677.8 1.1
10 3 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1668.2 12.4
11 14 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1662.1 87.7
12 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1656.8 0.8
13 4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1656.8 0.9
14 3 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1648.9 0.8
15 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1644.2 0.9
16 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1639.8 0.9
17 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1637 1
18 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1636.5
19 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1628.4 1.1
20 4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1627.6 0.6
21 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1620.3 1
22 4 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1619 1.2
23 4 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1617.1 1.2
24 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1593.9 1
25 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1590.5 1.1
26 57 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1589.7 151.1
27 5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1589 0.6
28 5 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1576.9 1.2
29 5 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1575.9 1
30 4 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1565 0.9
31 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1564.7 0.9
32 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1564.2 0.7
33 4 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1562.7 0.5
34 3 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1562.3 0.6
35 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1561.3 1.4
36 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1560.9 0.9
37 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1557.8 1.1
38 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1557
39 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1554.3 14
40 5 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1553.9 1.2
41 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1550.8 12.2
42 6 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1548.8 0.7
43 13 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1548.5 14.7
44 12 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1545.6 47.6
45 8 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1545.2 0.6
46 8 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1542.1 0.8
47 6 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1539.9 0.6
48 8 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1539.7 1
49 6 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1538.3 0.9
50 5 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1535.6 0.8
51 4 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1532.2 0.7
52 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1528.3 1
53 4 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1526.3 1.2
54 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1513.8 0.6
55 5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513.7 0.7
56 3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1507 0.7
57 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1504.4 0.9
58 3 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1501.1 1.3
59 13 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1501 33.2
60 3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1496.1 0.9
61 3 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1494.4 1.4
62 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1491 1.1
63 3 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1489.3 0.7
64 3 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1489.2 0.8
65 3 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1489.1 0.8
66 251 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1487.8 359.9
67 21 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1486.9 53.2
68 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1486.4 1
69 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1484.5 0.9
70 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1482.6
71 6 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1482.3 0.6
72 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1481.9
73 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1480.6 1
74 7 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1480.6 1
75 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1477.8
76 8 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1473.1 0.9
77 8 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1472.5 0.6
78 8 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1471.3 0.7
79 8 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1470 1
80 8 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1467.2 0.9
81 87 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1467.1 172.1
82 9 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1458.9 1.1
83 8 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1458.4 0.8
84 8 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1456.1 0.6
85 11 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1451.6 8.3
86 9 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1450.2 0.6
87 50 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1448.8 109.3
88 10 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1447.4 1.2
89 10 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1445.9 0.9
90 10 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1443.9 0.9
91 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1442.5 1.2
92 10 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1440.8 0.5
93 41 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1439.9 70.5
94 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1438
95 9 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1437.1 47.1
96 17 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1436.6 60.3
97 12 Jay Maxwell The School of the Sword 1434.7 0.9
98 12 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1433.9 1.2
99 12 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1433.5 1
100 11 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.2 1
101 10 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1427.8 0.9
102 10 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1427.2 1
103 10 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1426.1 1.1
104 10 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1419.1 0.7
105 10 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417.5 0.5
106 10 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416.3 0.7
107 221 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1414.6 297.5
108 10 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1407.9 1
109 10 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1404 0.6
110 10 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1403.4 0.7
111 10 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1401.9 0.6
112 22 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1400.3 29.1
113 11 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1398.2 0.9
114 11 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1397.9 0.9
115 10 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1388 1.2
116 10 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1387.1 0.9
117 10 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1386.2 0.9
118 147 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1385.8 212.5
119 11 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1385.5 0.7
120 44 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1381.9 81.4
121 12 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1381.4 0.8
122 12 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1381.3 0.7
123 12 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1379.5 0.6
124 12 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1377.7 0.6
125 7 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1375.5 30.6
126 12 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1374.7 35.5
127 13 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1374.5 0.7
128 13 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1374.5 0.7
129 13 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1373.2 0.8
130 13 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1372.8 0.7
131 13 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.5 0.6
132 13 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1369.7 0.8
133 13 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1368.2 0.6
134 13 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1366.6 0.6
135 12 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 0.8
136 12 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1361.7 0.7
137 12 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1358 0.6
138 12 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1357.6 0.7
139 12 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.9 0.6
140 67 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1354.2 111.8
141 12 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1350.9 0.8
142 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1348.4
143 13 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1347.6 0.7
144 22 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1346.6 19.2
145 14 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1344.3 1
146 13 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1343.7 0.9
147 13 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1343.2 0.6
148 91 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1342.3 136.6
149 14 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1340.9 0.7
150 14 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1338.9 0.9
151 12 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1337.1 0.7
152 11 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1332.5 1
153 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1331.7 0.7
154 11 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1330.5 0.7
155 15 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1329.6 4.1
156 12 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1328.4 0.8
157 12 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1324.9 0.7
158 12 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1322.8 0.9
159 11 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1322.7 0.6
160 11 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1322.5 0.6
161 11 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1321.8 0.7
162 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1321.1 0.7
163 11 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1319.3 0.6
164 11 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1319.1 0.8
165 11 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1318.2 0.6
166 11 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1315.1 0.7
167 11 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1314.8 0.8
168 11 Tim Davis Krieg School 1314.8 0.6
169 21 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1309.9 52.9
170 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1309.9
171 13 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1308.8 0.7
172 13 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1307.4 0.7
173 13 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1305.7 1
174 77 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1304.6 109.9
175 14 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1304.3 0.5
176 14 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1303.8 0.8
177 14 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1302.2 1.3
178 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1301.7
179 14 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1298.9 0.7
180 14 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1296.5 0.7
181 14 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1295.1 0.9
182 13 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1293.2 0.8
183 13 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1291.3 0.8
184 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1291 0.8
185 13 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1290.2 0.6
186 13 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1289.4 0.6
187 13 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1287.9 0.6
188 8 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1285.7 12.4
189 14 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1281.3 0.6
190 14 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1280.5 0.8
191 14 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.1 0.6
192 14 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1278 0.8
193 94 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1276.8 129.1
194 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1274.9
195 16 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1273 0.8
196 15 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1272.6 0.7
197 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1270.2
198 16 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1269.3 0.5
199 52 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1267.5 56.1
200 17 David Powell N/A 1266.6 0.5
201 17 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1265.2 1
202 17 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1264.9 0.6
203 17 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1264 0.6
204 8 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1263.2 28.9
205 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1259.9
206 19 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1258.6 0.8
207 19 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1258.6 0.6
208 19 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1256.6 0.6
209 18 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1255.7 0.6
210 18 Eric Smith N/A 1255.4 0.6
211 18 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1255 0.8
212 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1254.7
213 19 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1253.3 1
214 19 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1253.3 0.6
215 19 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1252.8 0.7
216 19 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1251.6 0.7
217 89 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1250.9 103.1
218 20 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1248.4 0.6
219 135 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1247.9 188.1
220 21 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1246.8 0.8
221 21 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1246.3 0.5
222 21 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1244.8 0.8
223 21 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1244.1 0.6
224 21 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1243.2 0.7
225 21 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1243.2 0.5
226 21 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1243.2 0.5
227 21 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1242.7 0.6
228 9 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1240.1 32.8
229 21 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1239.8 0.5
230 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1237.7
231 22 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1235.4 0.6
232 22 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1234.7 0.8
233 22 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1234.4 0.6
234 20 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1231.7 0.6
235 22 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1231.5 0.8
236 21 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1231.4 0.8
237 20 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1231.1 0.6
238 22 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1231.1 0.6
239 21 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1228.9 0.9
240 21 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1228 0.6
241 21 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1226.4 0.9
242 21 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1225.9 0.8
243 21 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.4 0.7
244 21 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1224.3 0.6
245 21 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.1 0.4
246 21 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1221.3 0.5
247 32 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1219.8 60.6
248 22 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1219.7 0.6
249 22 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1219.1 0.6
250 22 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1219.1 0.6
251 22 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1217.2 0.6
252 22 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1215 0.6
253 22 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1213.4 0.6
254 21 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1211.6 0.5
255 23 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1211.4 0.8
256 22 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1211.1 0.7
257 22 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1209.6 0.6
258 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1208.9
259 23 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1207 0.6
260 22 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1205.5 0.6
261 21 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1203.9 0.6
262 21 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1203.3 0.8
263 21 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1202.7 0.7
264 21 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1202.7 0.5
265 21 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1200.2 0.6
266 21 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198.1 0.7
267 21 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1194 0.8
268 21 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1193.6 0.8
269 21 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1191.3 0.8
270 21 Kit Smith N/A 1190.1 0.7
271 21 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1189.5 1.1
272 21 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1186.9 0.7
273 21 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1186.7 0.6
274 58 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1186.3 75.1
275 22 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1185.5 0.8
276 22 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1185 0.8
277 22 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1185 0.5
278 22 Chris Holloman N/A 1181.2 0.6
279 22 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1179.4 0.7
280 22 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1178.9 0.8
281 22 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1177.5 0.6
282 22 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1177.3 0.6
283 22 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.3 0.6
284 22 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1176.3 0.9
285 22 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1175.4 0.9
286 22 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1173 0.6
287 21 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1171.7 0.6
288 20 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1170.8 0.7
289 22 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1170.7 0.8
290 148 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1170.4 162.7
291 21 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1170.2 0.6
292 23 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1169.9 1
293 22 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1169.6 0.9
294 22 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1166.9 0.6
295 22 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.1 0.6
296 22 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1162.2 0.9
297 22 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1161.6 0.6
298 22 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.1 0.6
299 22 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1160.2 0.8
300 22 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1159.3 0.5
301 21 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1155 0.6
302 21 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1154.1 0.7
303 21 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1153.1 0.8
304 21 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1152.5 0.7
305 21 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1151.8 0.7
306 21 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1150.7 0.7
307 78 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1150.7 86
308 22 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1148.9 0.8
309 21 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1146.1 0.5
310 21 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1145.4 0.6
311 21 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1144.3 0.6
312 20 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1142 0.6
313 22 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1141.9 0.9
314 20 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139.8 0.7
315 22 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1139.8 0.8
316 21 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1139.2 0.8
317 20 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1138.7 0.5
318 22 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1138.6 0.7
319 21 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1138.2 0.9
320 21 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1137.8 0.5
321 21 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1136.7 0.7
322 21 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1135.9 0.8
323 21 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1135.8 0.5
324 112 András Berki Kard Rendje 1133.8 123.1
325 22 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1133.6 0.6
326 22 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1133.1 0.6
327 22 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1133.1 0.5
328 22 Billy Tregle N/A 1133.1 0.5
329 22 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1132.9 0.6
330 22 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1132 0.6
331 21 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1131.7 0.5
332 23 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1131.7 0.6
333 51 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1130.7 65.8
334 23 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1129.9 0.5
335 23 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1129.5 0.6
336 23 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1129.3 0.7
337 23 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1129 0.6
338 23 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1129 0.6
339 23 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1128.7 0.7
340 22 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1125.1 0.7
341 22 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1124.5 0.6
342 22 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1123.3 0.6
343 22 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1122.4 0.9
344 22 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1120.3 0.8
345 22 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1120.2 0.5
346 22 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119 0.6
347 22 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.8 0.5
348 22 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1117.8 0.7
349 22 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1116.6 0.6
350 21 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.7 0.6
351 21 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.1 0.7
352 21 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1113.1 0.6
353 20 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1110.2 0.7
354 20 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1110 0.6
355 20 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1107.9 0.6
356 20 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1104.2 0.7
357 20 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1103.6 0.6
358 20 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1102.1 0.6
359 78 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1099.9 92.3
360 4 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1099.1 16.7
361 22 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1098.7 0.6
362 22 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1098.2 0.8
363 22 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1098.1 0.6
364 22 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1097.1 0.7
365 22 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1097.1 0.7
366 22 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1097.1 0.7
367 22 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1096.4 0.5
368 22 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1094.8 0.6
369 22 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1093.7 0.5
370 22 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1093.7 0.5
371 22 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1092.7 0.8
372 22 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1092.1 0.5
373 22 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1091.6 0.8
374 22 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1089.6 0.6
375 22 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1089.1 0.9
376 22 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1087.5 0.6
377 22 Matt Galas N/A 1086.5 0.5
378 22 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1086.1 0.6
379 22 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1085.5 0.9
380 22 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1084.7 1
381 22 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1084.6 0.8
382 22 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.2 0.5
383 22 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1084.1 0.5
384 22 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1083.3 0.5
385 22 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1082.6 0.6
386 21 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1080.3 0.6
387 21 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1080.2 0.6
388 21 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1079.9 0.6
389 21 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1077.6 0.8
390 20 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1077.6 0.4
391 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1077.4 0.7
392 21 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1077.2 0.5
393 21 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1076.1 0.7
394 21 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1073.6 0.6
395 20 Jesse Eaton N/A 1073.3 0.5
396 22 Michal Laktis Triglav 1073.2 0.6
397 21 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1070.4 0.8
398 21 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1070.2 0.4
399 21 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1069 0.5
400 21 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1067.3 0.7
401 21 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1067.2 0.4
402 21 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1066.9 0.7
403 21 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1065.4 0.6
404 21 Lamont Glass N/A 1064.9 0.5
405 13 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1064.3 35.7
406 19 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1059.4 0.4
407 21 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1059.3 0.7
408 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1055.2
409 21 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1054.9 0.8
410 21 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1054 0.6
411 21 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1053.2 0.6
412 21 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1051.5 0.6
413 21 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1051.3 0.7
414 21 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1051.2 0.5
415 21 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1050.9 0.7
416 21 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.3 0.5
417 21 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1049.3 0.5
418 21 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1049.2 0.4
419 21 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1045.8 0.6
420 21 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1043.4 0.7
421 21 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1042.8 0.8
422 21 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1042.1 0.5
423 21 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1040.6 0.7
424 21 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1037.4 0.6
425 21 Radek Ondra Digladior 1037.4 0.6
426 21 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1035.4 0.5
427 21 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1035.1 0.7
428 21 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1034.7 0.6
429 21 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1033.3 0.6
430 21 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1033 0.6
431 20 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1030.2 0.5
432 20 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1030 0.7
433 19 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1030 0.5
434 21 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1029.9 0.6
435 20 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1029.6 0.6
436 20 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1029.5 0.6
437 13 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1029.3 9.7
438 21 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1028.3 0.9
439 20 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1024 0.5
440 20 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1022.3 0.6
441 20 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1021.3 0.8
442 20 Merijn Driessen MARS 1021 0.7
443 20 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1019.6 0.6
444 19 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1017.7 0.8
445 19 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1016.9 0.6
446 19 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1016.2 0.6
447 19 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1014.1 0.7
448 19 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1013 0.6
449 19 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1012.5 1
450 19 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1011.3 0.7
451 19 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1011.3 0.7
452 19 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1011.3 0.7
453 19 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1011.1 0.5
454 19 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1010.1 0.6
455 15 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1006.5 0.6
456 17 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.5 0.8
457 16 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1006.1 0.5
458 16 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1004.8 0.7
459 16 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1004.3 0.5
460 16 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1004.1 0.6
461 12 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1003.2 24.3
462 17 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1002.3 0.9
463 17 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1000.3 0.6
464 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 999.9
465 18 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 999.5 0.6
466 18 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 999.3 0.5
467 18 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 998.5 0.6
468 18 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 998.1 0.4
469 18 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 997.3 0.6
470 17 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 996.1 0.5
471 19 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 996.1 0.6
472 18 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 995.5 0.5
473 18 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 992.5 0.5
474 18 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 991.4 0.8
475 18 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 990.8 0.6
476 137 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 990.8 165.1
477 19 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 988.4 0.6
478 19 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 987 0.5
479 19 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 986.8 0.5
480 70 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 986.4 47.1
481 20 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986.3 0.5
482 61 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 986.2 61.2
483 21 Sam Ross Krieg School 985.4 0.5
484 21 Mats Bergström EHMS 985.1 0.4
485 21 Zoë Chandler EHMS 985.1 0.4
486 21 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 984.7 0.5
487 21 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 984.3 0.4
488 21 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 982.2 0.5
489 21 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 981.8 0.4
490 20 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 980.5 0.5
491 22 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 980.4 0.6
492 21 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 980.3 0.5
493 21 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 980.2 0.5
494 20 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 977.8 0.7
495 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 977.5
496 21 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 976.7 0.5
497 21 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 976.5 0.7
498 21 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 974.1 0.5
499 21 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 973.5 0.5
500 21 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 973 0.5
501 21 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 971.6 0.5
502 21 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 971.2 0.5
503 21 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 970.6 0.8
504 21 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 970.3 0.5
505 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 969.8
506 22 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 969.7 0.6
507 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 969.3
508 23 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 968.6 0.5
509 23 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 967.8 0.6
510 23 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 965.7 0.5
511 23 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 965.6 0.5
512 22 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 965.3 0.6
513 24 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 965.1 0.9
514 23 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 963.3 0.6
515 23 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 961.6 0.6
516 23 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 959.3 0.7
517 23 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 957.4 0.5
518 23 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 957.4 0.5
519 23 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 957 0.6
520 22 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 955.2 0.6
521 22 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 955.1 0.7
522 22 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 954.5 0.6
523 22 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 953.8 0.6
524 22 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 953.8 0.6
525 22 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 953.7 0.5
526 22 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 950.7 0.6
527 22 Desiree Healey N/A 950.1 0.5
528 22 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 950 0.5
529 22 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 949.5 0.6
530 22 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 948.8 0.6
531 22 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 948.5 0.6
532 22 Gene Tausk N/A 947.6 0.4
533 22 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 947.1 0.5
534 22 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 945 0.5
535 22 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 944.5 0.6
536 22 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 943.9 0.6
537 22 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 943.8 0.5
538 22 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 943.7 0.5
539 22 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 943.2 0.5
540 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.3
541 23 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.8 0.6
542 23 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 941.3 0.5
543 23 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 940.4 0.5
544 23 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 939.4 0.5
545 23 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 938.3 0.8
546 23 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 938 0.5
547 23 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 938 0.5
548 23 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938 0.5
549 23 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 938 0.5
550 23 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 935.7 0.5
551 23 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 935.2 0.5
552 23 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 935.2 0.5
553 23 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 935 0.5
554 23 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 934.7 0.7
555 23 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 934 0.5
556 23 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 933 0.5
557 23 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 932.2 0.8
558 61 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 932.2 23.9
559 24 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 932 0.5
560 24 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 928.3 0.5
561 24 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 928.3 0.5
562 24 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 928.3 0.5
563 24 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 928.3 0.5
564 24 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 927.4 0.6
565 24 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 927.2 0.5
566 24 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 924.6 0.6
567 23 Stew Feil N/A 923.2 0.5
568 23 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 923.2 0.5
569 23 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 922.8 0.5
570 23 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 918.7 0.9
571 23 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 918.7 0.7
572 23 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 915.8 0.6
573 23 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 915.1 0.6
574 23 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 913.7 0.4
575 23 Peter Törlind Frostheim 913.7 0.4
576 23 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 913.7 0.4
577 23 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 913.7 0.4
578 23 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 913.7 0.4
579 23 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 913.7 0.4
580 23 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 913.7 0.4
581 23 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.7 0.4
582 23 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.7 0.4
583 23 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 913.5 0.6
584 23 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 912.2 0.5
585 23 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 911.7 0.5
586 23 Jason Cherches N/A 911.7 0.5
587 23 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 910.7 0.5
588 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 910.4
589 24 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 910.4 0.6
590 24 Andy Damms N/A 910.3 0.5
591 24 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 909.1 0.5
592 24 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 908.9 0.5
593 24 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 908.3 0.6
594 24 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 903.5 0.5
595 24 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 901 0.6
596 24 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 899.8 0.5
597 24 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 897.4 0.7
598 24 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 896.5 0.6
599 24 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 893.2 0.6
600 24 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 893.2 0.6
601 24 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 892 0.5
602 24 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 891.5 0.6
603 24 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 891.3 0.7
604 24 James Wran Brisbane Swords 890.4 0.6
605 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 889.5
606 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 888.8 0.6
607 25 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 887 0.5
608 25 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 886.1 0.7
609 25 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 885.1 0.5
610 25 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 884.7 0.5
611 25 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 884 0.5
612 25 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 882.1 0.6
613 25 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 881.6 0.5
614 25 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 880.7 0.6
615 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 879.6
616 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 871.1
617 27 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 868.4 0.5
618 32 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 865.5 77.6
619 28 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 864.2 0.5
620 28 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 864.1 0.6
621 28 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 862.3 0.5
622 28 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 861.4 0.5
623 28 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 855.2 0.6
624 28 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 852.9 0.5
625 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 850.1
626 29 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 849.6 0.7
627 29 Rick Silver N/A 843.9 0.5
628 29 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 842.7 0.6
629 29 Sean Archer House Darksun 841.4 0.6
630 29 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 840.4 0.7
631 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 837.6
632 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 835.6
633 31 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.3 0.5
634 31 Christopher Robson House Darksun 833.9 0.6
635 31 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 833.5 0.6
636 31 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 832 0.9
637 31 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 831.6 0.6
638 31 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 830.7 0.6
639 31 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 830.2 0.5
640 31 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 830.2 0.5
641 31 Francesco Anacardi N/A 830.2 0.5
642 31 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 827.7 0.6
643 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 826.5
644 32 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 825.3 0.6
645 31 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 824.5 0.8
646 31 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 821.5 0.6
647 31 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 821.4 0.5
648 31 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 820 0.5
649 31 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 817.8 0.5
650 31 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 817.8 0.5
651 31 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 817.1 0.6
652 31 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 816.3 0.6
653 31 Joachim Buchert EHMS 815.6 0.4
654 31 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 813.9 0.4
655 31 Karin Heigl Ochs München 812.1 0.4
656 31 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 811.9 0.6
657 Juraj Orolín Triglav 811.5
658 32 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 809.3 0.4
659 32 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 806.2 0.5
660 32 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 805.2 0.5
661 32 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 804.8 0.5
662 32 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 804.2 0.6
663 32 Alexander Brindley N/A 802.8 0.5
664 32 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 800.6 0.5
665 32 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 799.5 0.5
666 32 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 797.4 0.6
667 32 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 795.7 0.5
668 32 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 795.1 0.5
669 32 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 794.5 0.7
670 32 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 792.7 0.6
671 32 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 792.5 0.6
672 32 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 792.3 0.4
673 32 Nero Lynx N/A 791.7 0.5
674 32 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 791.4 0.5
675 32 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 790.1 0.5
676 32 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 789.8 0.6
677 32 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 789.8 0.5
678 32 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.7 0.5
679 32 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 789.6 0.5
680 32 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 788.7 0.5
681 32 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 788.7 0.5
682 Vladimír Polák Triglav 787.1
683 32 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 786.8 0.5
684 32 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 786.7 0.6
685 32 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 784.7 0.6
686 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 784
687 33 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 780.1 0.5
688 33 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 778.2 0.5
689 33 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 777.1 0.5
690 33 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 774.6 0.5
691 33 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 772.6 0.5
692 33 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 768.7 0.5
693 33 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 766 0.5
694 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 763.9
695 34 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 763 0.6
696 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 760
697 35 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 757.4 0.6
698 34 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 756.8 0.5
699 36 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 756.8 0.5
700 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 755.8
701 36 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 753.1 0.6
702 36 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 752.9 0.4
703 36 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 750 0.4
704 36 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 750 0.4
705 36 Mikael Kitola EHMS 750 0.4
706 36 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 750 0.4
707 36 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 750 0.4
708 36 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 748.9 0.6
709 36 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 748.2 0.7
710 35 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 744.7 0.5
711 35 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 744.7 0.5
712 38 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 744.7 0.6
713 34 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.6 0.4
714 37 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 744.5 0.6
715 37 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 744.5 0.6
716 36 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 743.2 0.5
717 36 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 741.6 0.5
718 36 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 741.6 0.5
719 36 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 741.6 0.5
720 36 Maria Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 741.2 0.4
721 36 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.6 0.5
722 36 Shane Hinckley N/A 740.2 0.5
723 36 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 738.6 0.5
724 36 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 738.3 0.5
725 36 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738.3 0.5
726 36 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 738.3 0.5
727 36 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 738.3 0.5
728 36 Bjørn Veen Rygene 735.7 0.4
729 36 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 735.3 0.5
730 36 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 734.5 0.5
731 36 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 732.8 0.4
732 36 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.2 0.5
733 36 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 731.1 0.4
734 36 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 731.1 0.4
735 36 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.1 0.4
736 36 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 730.3 0.5
737 36 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 729.9 0.5
738 36 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 727.4 0.5
739 36 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 725 0.5
740 36 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
741 36 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
742 36 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 721.6 0.6
743 36 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 719.8 0.5
744 36 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 719.4 0.5
745 36 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 714 0.4
746 36 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 714 0.4
747 36 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 713 0.7
748 36 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 690.3 0.5
749 36 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 686.5 0.6
750 36 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 686.5 0.5
751 36 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 683.5 0.5
752 36 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 662 0.5
753 36 Ed Wells Schola St. George 658.5 0.5
754 36 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 655.3 0.4
755 36 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 641.3 0.5
756 36 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 622.7 0.5
757 36 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 618 0.5
758 36 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 578.3 0.6
759 36 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 568.8 0.5