Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1842.6 1.7
2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1842 0.8
3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1841 1
4 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1788.3 1
5 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1767.9 1.2
6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1753.3 1.2
7 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1721.6 1.2
8 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1719.6 1
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1708.8 1
10 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1696.2 1.3
11 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1687.2 0.8
12 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1682 0.8
13 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1677.1 1
14 James Campbell House Darksun 1675.6 1.1
15 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1659.1 1.4
16 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1657.1 1.3
17 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1655.1 0.8
18 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1647.3 0.8
19 33 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1641.7 104.3
20 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1639.3 1.3
21 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1638.1 1.1
22 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1635.6 42.7
23 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1634.6 1.3
24 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1632.3 1.4
25 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1626.3 0.6
26 2 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1626.3 1.1
27 181 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1602.8 328.6
28 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1589.2 0.8
29 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1587.8 0.6
30 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1585.5
31 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1571.6 1.5
32 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1570.7 18.7
33 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1567.4 1.4
34 2 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1563.3 1.1
35 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1563.3 0.9
36 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.9 0.9
37 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1562.9 0.7
38 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.6 0.5
39 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1561.1 0.6
40 3 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1561.1 1
41 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1559.2 0.9
42 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1555.6 0.7
43 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1555.5 1.1
44 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1552.3 1
45 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1551.5 1.2
46 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1549 0.9
47 2 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1547.5 0.7
48 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1545.6 1.4
49 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1543.9 0.6
50 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1543.6 1
51 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1543.5
52 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1540.5 0.8
53 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1538.6 0.6
54 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1537.8 1
55 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1534 0.8
56 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1530.8 0.7
57 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1526.3 1
58 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1523.9 1.2
59 19 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1516.1 36.5
60 2 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1512.5 0.6
61 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1512.4 22.5
62 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1512.4 1.2
63 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1512.3 0.7
64 4 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1508.3 0.7
65 4 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1505.7 0.7
66 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1499.2
67 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1498.9 1
68 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1494.3 0.9
69 5 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1491.7 1.3
70 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1489.2
71 5 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1487.9 0.7
72 5 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1487.7 0.8
73 5 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1487.4 0.8
74 5 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1485.9 0.9
75 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1484.5 1
76 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1484.1 1
77 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1483.9 1.5
78 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1483.7 0.7
79 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1482.8 0.9
80 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1481.2 0.7
81 5 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1481.1 0.6
82 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1480.5 0.7
83 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1478.5 1
84 4 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1476.3 0.7
85 4 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1473.1 1.3
86 2 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1471.3 0.6
87 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1471.3 0.9
88 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1471.1 1.3
89 4 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1470 0.7
90 4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1467.9 1
91 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1465.4 0.9
92 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1459.6 1.1
93 4 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1456.9 0.8
94 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1455 0.6
95 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1452.9 1.2
96 4 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1451.7 1
97 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1449.5 1
98 4 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1449.1 0.6
99 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1447.7 1.2
100 4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1446.6 1.1
101 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1445 1.2
102 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1444.1 0.9
103 88 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1443.7 147.9
104 5 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1442.1 0.9
105 5 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1439.7 0.5
106 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1438.4 0.8
107 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1436.6 0.7
108 5 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1435.1 1
109 5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1434.5 1.1
110 5 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1431.5 1
111 5 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1427.1 1
112 220 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1422.5 277.7
113 6 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1420.2 1
114 6 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1417.8 0.7
115 6 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.9 0.7
116 94 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1413.8 222
117 7 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1412.1 1.1
118 7 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1406 0.9
119 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1403.6 1
120 7 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1402.7 0.6
121 7 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1402.1 0.7
122 124 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402 168.1
123 8 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1400.7 0.6
124 8 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1397.8 1.2
125 8 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1396 0.9
126 20 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1386.5 29.6
127 9 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1385.6 1.2
128 9 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1385.4 0.9
129 9 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1384.4 0.9
130 9 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1384.3 0.8
131 9 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1384.1 0.7
132 9 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1383.9 0.9
133 309 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1383.3 334.5
134 10 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1380.3 1
135 10 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1380 0.9
136 10 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.9 0.7
137 10 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1379.7 0.8
138 103 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.8 136.2
139 11 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1378.3 0.6
140 10 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1376.5 0.8
141 10 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1376.5 0.6
142 13 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1376.3 1.4
143 11 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1373.9 0.8
144 11 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1373.2 0.7
145 11 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1371.5 0.9
146 11 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371.4 0.7
147 11 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
148 11 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1370.5 1
149 98 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1370.1 136.3
150 12 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1368.2 0.8
151 12 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1367 0.6
152 12 Brian Caswell N/A 1366.9 0.7
153 12 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1365.4 0.6
154 12 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1364.4 0.8
155 12 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.1 0.8
156 12 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1360.2 0.7
157 12 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1356.8 0.6
158 11 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.8 0.6
159 11 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1352.6 0.8
160 11 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1350.4 0.8
161 11 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1349.3 0.8
162 11 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1347.9 1.4
163 11 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1346.9 0.8
164 11 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1346.2 0.7
165 11 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1345 1
166 11 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1344.5 1
167 11 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1342.2 1
168 10 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1342.1 0.6
169 12 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1341.9 0.9
170 11 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1340.6 0.8
171 96 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1340.3 125.8
172 12 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1339.6 0.7
173 12 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1338.2 0.7
174 12 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1337 0.9
175 12 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1335.8 0.7
176 12 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1333.2 0.8
177 12 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1330.6 1
178 12 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1330.4 0.8
179 12 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326.8 0.8
180 12 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1323.8 1
181 12 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1323.5 0.7
182 12 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1321.5 0.6
183 11 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1321.3 0.6
184 13 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1321 0.9
185 12 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1320.4 0.7
186 12 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1319.7 0.7
187 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1317.6
188 12 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1317.5 0.8
189 12 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1316.9 0.6
190 12 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1313.7 0.7
191 12 Tim Davis Krieg School 1313.6 0.6
192 12 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1308.7 0.6
193 12 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1308.3 0.8
194 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1306.1 0.7
195 11 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1303.8 1
196 11 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1303.3 0.5
197 11 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1302.7 0.9
198 11 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1302.2 0.8
199 11 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1300.5 0.6
200 11 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1299.6 1.3
201 11 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1297.5 0.7
202 27 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1296.5 22.1
203 11 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1294.1 0.6
204 11 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1293.7 0.7
205 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1293.4 0.9
206 11 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1291.7 0.8
207 11 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1289.8 0.8
208 11 Nathan Mulch N/A 1289.7 0.6
209 11 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.9 0.6
210 11 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1288.3 0.6
211 11 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.7 0.6
212 11 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1284.1 0.8
213 31 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1283.4 24.8
214 12 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1280 0.6
215 12 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1279 0.8
216 12 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.9 0.6
217 12 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1276.4 0.8
218 12 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1275.1 0.8
219 12 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1274.5 0.8
220 11 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1271.2 0.7
221 11 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1268.9 0.6
222 11 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1268.2 0.5
223 10 David Powell N/A 1265.6 0.5
224 12 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1265.5 1
225 11 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1263.7 0.6
226 11 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1263.2 1
227 11 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1262.7 0.6
228 11 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1261.1 1
229 11 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1258.5 0.7
230 11 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1257.4 0.6
231 11 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1254.5 0.6
232 11 Eric Smith N/A 1254.2 0.6
233 11 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1254.1 0.7
234 10 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1253.4 0.6
235 12 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1253.4 0.8
236 11 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1252.2 0.6
237 11 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1251.5 1
238 10 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1251.4 0.7
239 12 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1251.4 1
240 11 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1250.2 0.7
241 11 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1249.7 0.8
242 11 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1249.3 0.8
243 11 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1249 0.9
244 11 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1247.1 0.6
245 11 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1246.4 0.8
246 10 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245.3 0.5
247 12 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1245.1 0.8
248 11 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1243.3 0.8
249 11 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1242.9 0.6
250 11 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1242.2 0.5
251 11 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1242.2 0.5
252 10 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1238.7 0.5
253 10 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1237.8 1.1
254 10 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1236.5 0.6
255 479 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1236 486.4
256 11 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1234.2 0.6
257 9 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230.5 0.6
258 9 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1230 0.8
259 8 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1229.9 0.6
260 84 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1229.9 94.8
261 11 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1229.9 0.8
262 10 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1229.8 0.6
263 10 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1226.7 0.6
264 10 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.6 0.9
265 10 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1224.3 0.8
266 9 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.2 0.4
267 9 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1223 0.6
268 12 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223 0.7
269 10 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1222.6 0.7
270 424 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.8 422.8
271 11 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1220.2 0.5
272 11 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1218.8 0.6
273 11 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1218.6 0.6
274 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1218.5
275 11 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218 0.6
276 13 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217.9 0.9
277 12 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1217.8 0.6
278 12 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1216 0.6
279 11 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1212.7 0.6
280 11 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.2 0.6
281 11 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1210.6 0.5
282 11 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1209.8 0.8
283 10 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209.7 0.7
284 12 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1209.6 0.8
285 11 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1208.4 0.6
286 11 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1207.4 0.8
287 11 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1205.7 0.6
288 11 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1204.4 0.6
289 11 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1203.2 0.6
290 11 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1202.7 0.6
291 11 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201.8 0.8
292 11 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1201.6 0.5
293 11 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1201.4 0.7
294 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1199.8
295 12 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1199.1 0.6
296 12 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.6 0.7
297 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1195.2
298 13 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1192.4 0.8
299 13 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1192 0.8
300 13 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1189.8 0.8
301 13 Kit Smith N/A 1188.8 0.7
302 13 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1187.8 0.9
303 13 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1187.3 1.1
304 12 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1185.5 0.6
305 14 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1185.4 0.7
306 13 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1184.1 1.1
307 12 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1184 0.5
308 14 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184 0.8
309 13 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1183.5 0.8
310 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1182.9
311 14 Chris Holloman N/A 1180 0.6
312 14 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1177.3 0.8
313 14 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1176.4 0.6
314 14 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1176.2 0.5
315 14 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.2 0.5
316 14 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1174.5 0.9
317 14 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.9 0.6
318 13 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1170.6 0.6
319 15 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1170.2 1
320 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1169.5 0.7
321 13 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1169.1 0.6
322 15 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1169 0.7
323 12 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1168.3 0.6
324 14 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1168.3 0.6
325 16 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1167.9 1
326 14 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1167.8 0.9
327 14 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.8 0.6
328 14 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1161.5 0.9
329 14 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1160.4 0.9
330 14 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1160.3 0.6
331 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.9 0.6
332 14 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1158.6 0.8
333 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1158.3 0.5
334 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1153.8 0.6
335 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1152.6 0.7
336 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1151.6 0.8
337 14 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1151.3 0.9
338 14 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1151.1 0.9
339 14 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1151.1 0.7
340 14 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1150.4 0.7
341 14 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1149.8 0.6
342 14 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1149.3 0.7
343 14 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1147.3 0.8
344 14 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1145.1 0.5
345 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1144.4
346 15 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1144.1 0.8
347 14 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1143.2 0.6
348 14 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1140.1 0.9
349 14 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1138.4 0.7
350 14 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1138.2 0.8
351 13 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1137.8 0.5
352 15 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1137.6 0.8
353 14 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1137.3 0.7
354 14 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1136.8 0.5
355 13 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1135.3 0.7
356 13 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1134.8 0.5
357 11 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1132.4 0.6
358 13 András Berki Kard Rendje 1132.4 0.7
359 12 Billy Tregle N/A 1132.1 0.5
360 12 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1132.1 0.5
361 12 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1132 0.6
362 12 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1131.7 0.6
363 11 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1130.8 0.5
364 13 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1130.8 0.6
365 12 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1130.4 0.6
366 12 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1129.7 0.8
367 11 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.9 0.5
368 11 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1127.9 0.7
369 11 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.8 0.6
370 11 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1127.8 0.6
371 11 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1127.2 0.7
372 31 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1126.4 10.9
373 12 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123.6 0.7
374 12 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1123.3 0.6
375 12 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1122.1 0.6
376 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.9
377 13 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1119.2 0.5
378 13 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1118.7 0.8
379 13 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1118.3 1
380 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1117.9
381 14 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.8 0.6
382 14 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.8 0.5
383 28 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1117.7 12
384 15 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1116.4 0.7
385 15 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1115.4 0.6
386 15 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1114.5 0.6
387 15 John Waller The School of the Sword 1114.3 0.6
388 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1112.8
389 16 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.8 0.7
390 16 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1112 0.6
391 15 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1108.9 0.6
392 17 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1108.9 0.7
393 16 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1106.8 0.6
394 16 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1104.9 0.5
395 16 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1104.4 0.6
396 16 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1102.9 0.7
397 16 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1102.5 0.6
398 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1101.9
399 17 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.9 0.6
400 17 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1100.7 0.6
401 17 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1098.4 0.7
402 17 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1097.6 0.8
403 17 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1097.6 0.6
404 17 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1096.9 0.6
405 17 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1096.7 0.8
406 17 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.8 0.7
407 17 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.8 0.7
408 17 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1095.8 0.7
409 17 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1095.3 0.5
410 17 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.8 0.5
411 17 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.5 0.6
412 17 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1092.6 0.5
413 17 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1092.6 0.5
414 17 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1091.1 0.8
415 17 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.1 0.5
416 17 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1088.5 0.6
417 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1088.4
418 18 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1087.4 0.8
419 18 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1086.3 0.6
420 18 Matt Galas N/A 1085.6 0.5
421 18 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1085 0.6
422 18 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1083.8 0.9
423 16 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1083.2 0.5
424 16 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1083.1 0.5
425 19 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1083 0.8
426 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1082.9
427 22 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1082.8 0.9
428 19 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1082.3 0.5
429 19 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1082 0.6
430 19 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1081.4 0.6
431 19 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1079 0.6
432 19 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079 0.6
433 19 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1078.6 0.6
434 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1077.9
435 20 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1077 1
436 20 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1076 0.8
437 20 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1076 0.7
438 20 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1074.8 0.7
439 20 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1072.4 0.6
440 20 Jesse Eaton N/A 1072.2 0.5
441 20 Michal Laktis Triglav 1072 0.6
442 3 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1071.6 29.6
443 21 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1069.5 0.4
444 21 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1068.9 0.8
445 21 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1068 0.5
446 20 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1066.4 0.4
447 22 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1066.2 0.6
448 21 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.8 0.7
449 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1064.6
450 21 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1064.1 0.6
451 23 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.1 0.9
452 22 Lamont Glass N/A 1063.8 0.5
453 22 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1063.2 0.8
454 22 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1058.5 0.4
455 22 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1057.9 0.7
456 22 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.9 0.8
457 22 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1052.8 0.6
458 22 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1050.4 0.6
459 22 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1050.1 0.5
460 22 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1049.9 0.7
461 22 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1049.5 0.7
462 59 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1049.3 73.2
463 23 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1048.4 0.5
464 23 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1048.4 0.5
465 22 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1044.7 0.6
466 22 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1042 0.7
467 21 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1041.1 0.5
468 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.8
469 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1040.8
470 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.8
471 24 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1040 0.6
472 24 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1039.2 0.7
473 24 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1036.3 0.6
474 24 Radek Ondra Digladior 1036.3 0.6
475 24 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1034.4 0.5
476 24 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033.7 0.7
477 24 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033.6 0.6
478 23 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1032.2 0.5
479 25 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1032.1 1.1
480 24 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1031.9 0.5
481 24 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1029.2 0.5
482 24 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1029.1 0.5
483 23 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1028.6 0.6
484 25 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1028.6 0.7
485 24 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1028.4 0.6
486 24 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1028.3 0.6
487 24 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1026.5 0.9
488 24 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1022.9 0.5
489 24 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1021.1 0.6
490 24 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1019.8 0.8
491 24 Merijn Driessen MARS 1019.7 0.7
492 24 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1018.8 0.9
493 24 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1018.4 0.6
494 24 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1016.1 0.8
495 24 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1015.7 0.6
496 23 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1015 0.6
497 25 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1014.9 1
498 24 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012.8 0.7
499 10 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1012.2 27.6
500 25 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1011.9 0.6
501 25 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1010 0.7
502 25 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1010 0.7
503 25 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1010 0.7
504 25 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1010 0.5
505 25 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1009 0.6
506 25 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.3 0.6
507 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1005.1
508 26 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1005 0.5
509 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.7
510 26 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1003.3 0.5
511 28 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1003.2 0.8
512 27 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.9 0.6
513 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1002.3
514 28 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1000.6 0.9
515 28 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 999.8 0.9
516 28 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 999.2 0.6
517 28 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 998.9 0.5
518 28 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 998.4 0.6
519 28 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 998.3 0.5
520 28 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 997.4 0.6
521 28 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 997.2 0.4
522 28 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 995 0.5
523 28 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 994.8 0.6
524 28 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 994.5 0.5
525 28 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 994.1 0.7
526 28 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 991.5 0.5
527 28 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 989.8 0.8
528 28 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 989.6 0.6
529 28 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 989.1 0.8
530 28 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 987.3 0.6
531 28 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 986.1 0.5
532 28 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 985.8 0.5
533 28 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985.3 0.5
534 28 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.8 0.7
535 28 Sam Ross Krieg School 984.4 0.5
536 26 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 983.8 0.5
537 26 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 983.4 0.4
538 26 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 981.2 0.6
539 26 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 981.1 0.5
540 26 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 981 0.4
541 26 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 979.4 0.5
542 25 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 979.2 0.5
543 27 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 979.2 0.6
544 26 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 979.2 0.5
545 26 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 976.5 0.7
546 26 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 976.2 0.6
547 25 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 975.2 0.7
548 25 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 973 0.5
549 25 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 972.4 0.5
550 24 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 972 0.5
551 26 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 971.9 0.9
552 25 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 970.5 0.5
553 25 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 970.2 0.5
554 25 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 969.3 0.5
555 25 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 969 0.8
556 25 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 968.6 0.6
557 25 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 968.5 0.6
558 25 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 968.2 0.6
559 25 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 967.6 0.5
560 25 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 966.7 0.6
561 25 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 965.1 0.9
562 25 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 964.7 0.5
563 25 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 964.6 0.5
564 25 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 964.1 0.6
565 25 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 963.4 0.9
566 25 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 962.1 0.8
567 25 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 960.3 0.6
568 Emil Kivelä EHMS 958.2
569 26 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 957.8 0.7
570 26 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 956.4 0.5
571 26 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 956.4 0.5
572 26 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 955.8 0.6
573 26 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 954 0.6
574 26 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 953.8 0.7
575 26 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 953.3 0.6
576 26 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 953 0.9
577 26 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 952.6 0.6
578 26 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 952.6 0.6
579 26 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 952.6 0.5
580 26 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 949.6 0.6
581 25 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 949 0.5
582 27 Desiree Healey N/A 949 0.5
583 26 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 948.7 0.6
584 26 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 948.4 0.6
585 26 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 947.7 0.6
586 26 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 947.3 0.6
587 26 Gene Tausk N/A 946.7 0.4
588 26 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 946 0.5
589 26 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.9 0.5
590 24 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 942.8 0.5
591 27 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.7 0.6
592 27 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 942.7 0.5
593 26 Angel Chernaev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 942.3 0.5
594 26 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941 0.7
595 26 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.6 0.6
596 26 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 940.4 0.5
597 26 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 938.4 0.5
598 26 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 937.1 0.5
599 26 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.1 0.5
600 26 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 937.1 0.5
601 26 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.1 0.5
602 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 936.1
603 27 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 935.6 0.6
604 27 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 934.7 0.5
605 27 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 934.3 0.5
606 27 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 934.3 0.5
607 27 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 934.1 0.5
608 27 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 933.2 0.7
609 27 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 932.9 0.5
610 27 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 932 0.5
611 27 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931 0.5
612 27 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 930.7 0.7
613 27 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 927.3 0.5
614 27 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 927.3 0.5
615 27 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 927.3 0.5
616 27 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.3 0.5
617 26 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 926.2 0.5
618 28 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 926.2 0.6
619 27 Stew Feil N/A 922.3 0.5
620 27 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 922.3 0.5
621 27 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 921.8 0.5
622 27 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 917.4 0.7
623 27 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 916.9 0.9
624 27 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 916 0.9
625 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 915.4
626 28 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 914.7 0.6
627 28 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 913.9 0.6
628 28 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.9 0.4
629 28 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.9 0.4
630 28 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912.9 0.4
631 28 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912.9 0.4
632 28 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912.9 0.4
633 28 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912.9 0.4
634 28 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912.9 0.4
635 28 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912.9 0.4
636 28 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912.9 0.4
637 28 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 912.3 0.6
638 28 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 911.2 0.5
639 28 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.7 0.5
640 28 Jason Cherches N/A 910.7 0.5
641 28 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 909.8 0.7
642 28 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 909.7 0.5
643 27 Andy Damms N/A 909.3 0.5
644 29 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 909.3 0.6
645 28 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 909.2 0.6
646 28 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 908.1 0.5
647 57 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 908.1 118.5
648 29 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 907.9 0.5
649 29 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 907.2 0.6
650 29 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902.5 0.5
651 29 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 898.7 0.5
652 29 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 896 0.7
653 28 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 892.1 0.6
654 28 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 892.1 0.6
655 28 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 891.3 0.7
656 28 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 891.1 0.5
657 28 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 890.4 0.6
658 28 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 889.9 0.7
659 27 James Wran Brisbane Swords 889.3 0.6
660 29 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 889.3 0.6
661 28 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 888.4 0.6
662 28 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 887.7 0.5
663 28 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 885.9 0.5
664 28 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 884.6 0.7
665 28 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 884 0.5
666 28 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 883.8 0.5
667 28 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 883 0.5
668 28 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 880.9 0.6
669 28 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 880.6 0.5
670 28 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 879.6 0.6
671 Eric King N/A 876.5
672 164 Mats Bergström EHMS 874.8 109.9
673 49 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 871.4 24.4
674 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 870.4
675 32 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.8 0.6
676 32 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 867.3 0.5
677 32 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 864.3 0.6
678 32 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 863.1 0.5
679 32 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 863 0.6
680 32 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 861.3 0.5
681 32 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 860.4 0.5
682 32 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 860.1 0.7
683 32 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.9 0.6
684 32 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 851.8 0.5
685 32 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 848.8 0.6
686 32 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 848.3 0.7
687 32 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 843 0.5
688 32 Sean Archer House Darksun 840.3 0.6
689 32 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 839.9 0.6
690 32 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 839 0.7
691 32 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 838.5 0.6
692 32 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 836.4 0.6
693 32 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 834.5 0.5
694 32 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.2 0.5
695 32 Christopher Robson House Darksun 832.6 0.6
696 32 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 832.4 0.6
697 31 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 830.4 0.6
698 33 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 830.3 0.9
699 32 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 829.5 0.6
700 32 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 829.3 0.5
701 32 Francesco Anacardi N/A 829.3 0.5
702 32 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 829.3 0.5
703 32 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 826.5 0.6
704 32 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 825.3 0.6
705 32 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 824.1 0.6
706 32 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 820.4 0.6
707 32 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 820.4 0.5
708 32 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 819 0.5
709 32 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 816.7 0.5
710 32 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 816.7 0.5
711 32 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 816 0.6
712 32 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 815.1 0.6
713 32 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 815 0.6
714 32 Joachim Buchert EHMS 814.8 0.4
715 32 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 813 0.4
716 32 Karin Heigl Ochs München 811.3 0.4
717 32 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 810.8 0.6
718 32 Juraj Orolín Triglav 810.5 0.5
719 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 809.3
720 33 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 808.4 0.4
721 Joonas Katko EHMS 806.5
722 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 806.2
723 35 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 805.2 0.5
724 35 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 804.2 0.5
725 35 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 803.8 0.5
726 35 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 803 0.6
727 35 Alexander Brindley N/A 801.8 0.5
728 35 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 799.5 0.5
729 34 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 796.2 0.6
730 34 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 794.8 0.5
731 34 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 794.2 0.5
732 34 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 793.3 0.6
733 34 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 793.1 0.7
734 34 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 791.6 0.6
735 34 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 791.4 0.6
736 34 Nero Lynx N/A 790.8 0.5
737 34 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 790.3 0.5
738 33 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.7 0.5
739 32 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 788.7 0.5
740 32 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 788.6 0.5
741 35 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 788.6 0.6
742 Hannah Gammack N/A 788.5
743 33 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 787.7 0.5
744 35 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 787.7 0.5
745 34 Vladimír Polák Triglav 786.1 0.5
746 34 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 785.9 0.5
747 34 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 785.5 0.6
748 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 783.7
749 35 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 783.4 0.6
750 35 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 782.8 0.6
751 35 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 779.1 0.5
752 35 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 777.3 0.5
753 35 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 776.1 0.5
754 35 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 773.6 0.5
755 35 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 771.5 0.5
756 35 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 769.4 0.6
757 35 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 767.7 0.5
758 35 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 765 0.5
759 35 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 762.7 0.6
760 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 761.9
761 36 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 761.8 0.6
762 36 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 759.5 0.6
763 36 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 758.9 0.5
764 27 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 758.6 9
765 37 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 756.3 0.6
766 37 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 755.8 0.5
767 37 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 755.7 0.5
768 37 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 754.7 0.6
769 37 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 752.2 0.4
770 37 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 752 0.6
771 36 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 749.2 0.4
772 34 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 749.2 0.4
773 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 747.8
774 35 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 747.8 0.6
775 35 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 746.8 0.7
776 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744.9
777 34 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.7 0.4
778 37 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 743.7 0.5
779 37 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 743.7 0.5
780 36 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 743.5 0.6
781 36 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 743.4 0.5
782 36 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 743.4 0.5
783 36 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 742.1 0.5
784 48 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 741.3 8.3
785 36 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 740.6 0.5
786 36 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 740.6 0.5
787 39 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 740.6 0.5
788 37 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 740.3 0.4
789 37 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 739.7 0.5
790 37 Shane Hinckley N/A 739.2 0.5
791 37 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 737.6 0.5
792 37 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.3 0.5
793 37 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.3 0.5
794 37 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 737.3 0.5
795 37 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 737.3 0.5
796 37 Bjørn Veen Rygene 735 0.4
797 37 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 734.3 0.5
798 37 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 733.5 0.5
799 37 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.9 0.4
800 37 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.3 0.5
801 37 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.3 0.4
802 37 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 730.3 0.4
803 37 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 730.3 0.4
804 37 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 729.4 0.5
805 37 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 728.9 0.5
806 37 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 726.3 0.5
807 37 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 724 0.5
808 37 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 722.6 0.5
809 37 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 722.6 0.5
810 37 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 720.3 0.6
811 37 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 718.8 0.5
812 37 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 718.3 0.5
813 37 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 713.1 0.4
814 37 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 713.1 0.4
815 37 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 711.9 0.6
816 37 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 711.7 0.7
817 37 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 689.3 0.5
818 37 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 685.5 0.5
819 37 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 685.4 0.6
820 37 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 682.6 0.5
821 37 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 660.9 0.5
822 37 Ed Wells Schola St. George 657.5 0.5
823 37 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.5 0.4
824 37 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 640.4 0.5
825 37 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 624.7 0.6
826 37 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 621.6 0.5
827 37 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 617 0.5
828 37 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 574.5 0.6
829 37 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 567.8 0.5