Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1647.1 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1575.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1566.1 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1564.5 0.6
5 Chris Hage Minnesota Sword Club 1564.5 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1561.3 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1558 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1555.2 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1552.2 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1549.1 1
11 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1547.1 0.6
12 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.7 1
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.8 0.8
14 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1540.3 0.6
15 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1537.2 0.9
16 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1529.9 0.8
17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1515.5 0.6
18 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1513.4 0.6
19 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1507.4 0.8
20 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1506.1 0.8
21 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1504.2 1.2
22 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1502.2 0.9
23 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1498.6 0.6
24 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1495.9 0.7
25 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1495 0.6
26 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1483.9 0.6
27 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1483.3 0.7
28 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1480.1 0.7
29 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1479.2 0.8
30 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1478.7 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1472.5 1
32 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1471.2 0.6
33 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1470.8 0.6
34 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1464.6 0.6
35 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1462.7 0.6
36 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1462.1 0.6
37 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1462.1 0.6
38 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1460.2 0.6
39 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1448 0.7
40 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1446.5 1
41 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1438.6 0.6
42 David Suh South Coast Swords 1437.4 0.7
43 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1434.7 0.6
44 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1431.7 0.6
45 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422 0.7
46 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1416.8 1
47 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1416.6 0.8
48 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1405.7 0.6
49 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1404 0.7
50 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1398.5 0.7
51 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1396.3 0.6
52 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1396.3 0.6
53 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1392.7 0.5
54 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1391.2 0.9
55 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1389.4 0.6
56 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1387.7 0.5
57 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1386.9 0.6
58 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1386.9 0.7
59 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.5 0.6
60 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1383.9 0.6
61 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1383.5 0.6
62 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1381.8 0.6
63 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.9 0.9
64 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.8 0.6
65 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1378.8 0.6
66 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1371.9 0.6
67 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1370.4 0.8
68 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1369.2 0.7
69 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1369.1 0.6
70 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1368.2 0.8
71 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1366.7 0.8
72 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1366.4 0.6
73 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1366.4 0.6
74 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1364.2 0.6
75 1 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1363.8 0.6
76 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1363.5 0.8
77 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1363.4 0.7
78 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1362.5 0.7
79 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1360.9 0.6
80 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1360.9 0.6
81 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1359.7 0.8
82 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1353.5 0.6
83 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1353.4 0.6
84 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1351.3 0.8
85 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1349.3 0.5
86 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1347.5 0.6
87 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1347.3 0.6
88 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1347 0.6
89 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1344.4 0.6
90 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1344.2 0.6
91 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1341.9 0.6
92 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1339.9 0.5
93 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1336.2 0.7
94 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1332.9 0.6
95 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.9 0.6
96 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.2 0.9
97 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1326.5 0.6
98 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1324.7 0.9
99 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1322.1 0.7
100 Sean McNally N/A 1321.7 0.6
101 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1321 0.5
102 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1316.2 0.7
103 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1315.5 0.5
104 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1314.5 0.6
105 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1313.2 0.8
106 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1312.6 0.7
107 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1310.2 0.6
108 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1309.9 0.7
109 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1309.6 0.6
110 Rick Silver N/A 1300.8 0.6
111 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1298.4 0.7
112 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1298.1 0.6
113 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1295.4 0.7
114 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294.7 0.7
115 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1294 0.7
116 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1292.8 0.7
117 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1292.2 0.6
118 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1286.7 0.8
119 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1286.4 0.6
120 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1284.2 0.6
121 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1283.4 0.6
122 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1283.4 0.6
123 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1282.4 0.7
124 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1281.9 0.6
125 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1276.2 0.9
126 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1275.5 0.7
127 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1271.3 0.8
128 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1271.2 0.7
129 1 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1270.8 1.1
130 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1267.9 0.6
131 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1267.5 0.6
132 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1264.8 0.6
133 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1263.6 0.8
134 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1262.8 0.6
135 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1262.8 0.6
136 1 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1262.5 0.6
137 1 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1262.4 0.6
138 2 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1262.3 1.1
139 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1261 0.6
140 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1261 0.6
141 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1258.4 0.6
142 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.8 0.6
143 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.8 0.6
144 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.8 0.6
145 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1254.4 0.6
146 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1252.2 0.6
147 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1251.6 0.6
148 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.9 0.6
149 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.9 0.6
150 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1249.3 0.6
151 Adam McMillan N/A 1248.4 0.9
152 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1248.4 0.7
153 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1248.1 0.6
154 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1248.1 0.6
155 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1248.1 0.6
156 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1248.1 0.6
157 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1247.8 0.5
158 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1246.6 0.5
159 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.3 0.5
160 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1244.9 0.8
161 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1243.3 0.6
162 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1243 0.7
163 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1242.3 0.5
164 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1241.8 0.5
165 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1241.6 0.5
166 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1239.8 0.5
167 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1239.7 0.4
168 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1239.7 0.4
169 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.3 0.6
170 Odysseus Pasipoularidis Evzones Club 1235.7 0.6
171 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1232.4 0.7
172 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1230.2 0.5
173 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1230.2 0.5
174 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1229.3 0.8
175 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1227.6 0.6
176 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1226.1 0.6
177 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1225.8 0.5
178 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1225.1 0.6
179 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1224.9 0.4
180 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1221.3 0.6
181 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1220 0.6
182 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1214 0.5
183 Ben Grief N/A 1210.1 0.6
184 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1209.6 0.6
185 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1205.3 0.6
186 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1205 0.8
187 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1204.2 0.6
188 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1202.8 0.5
189 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1201.6 0.6
190 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1198.8 0.6
191 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1197.3 0.6
192 Philip Mueller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1197 0.7
193 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1195.7 0.6
194 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1192.7 0.9
195 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1189.6 0.7
196 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1189.1 0.5
197 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1188.6 0.6
198 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1188.6 0.6
199 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1187.5 0.5
200 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1185.4 0.9
201 Christos Giataganas College of Warrior Arts 1184.5 0.6
202 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1181.1 0.6
203 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1179.1 0.9
204 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.1 0.6
205 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1178.2 0.7
206 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1177.8 0.6
207 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1177.8 0.6
208 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1175.9 0.6
209 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1174 0.5
210 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1174 0.5
211 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1174 0.5
212 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1172.6 0.8
213 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1172.2 0.6
214 Kody Tench N/A 1170.5 0.6
215 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1170.2 0.5
216 Anna Schliep Minnesota Sword Club 1170.2 0.5
217 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1169.7 0.5
218 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 1169.5 0.6
219 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1169.4 0.6
220 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1166.9 0.6
221 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1165 0.6
222 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1163.8 0.8
223 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1163.2 0.6
224 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1163 0.6
225 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1162.7 0.5
226 Drew Givens N/A 1161.3 0.6
227 Constantine Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1158.5 0.5
228 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1157 0.5
229 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.9 0.7
230 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1153.8 0.5
231 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1153.8 0.5
232 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1153.4 0.6
233 1 Roland Cooper N/A 1153.3 0.5
234 1 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1153.2 0.7
235 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1152.8 0.5
236 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.6 0.6
237 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1151.3 0.6
238 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1149.9 0.6
239 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1146.1 0.5
240 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1144.7 0.8
241 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1142 0.5
242 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1140.1 0.5
243 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1139.2 0.7
244 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1138.1 0.5
245 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1137.3 0.5
246 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1137.3 0.5
247 Federica Marzo N/A 1137.3 0.5
248 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1135.6 0.7
249 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1133.6 0.7
250 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1133 0.5
251 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1132.6 0.5
252 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1132.6 0.5
253 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1131.5 0.5
254 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1129.4 0.5
255 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1129.4 0.5
256 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1129.2 0.6
257 David Cullan N/A 1127.1 0.5
258 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.1 0.5
259 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1125.5 0.6
260 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1123.2 0.6
261 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1122.7 0.5
262 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1121.5 0.6
263 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1121.5 0.6
264 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1119.5 0.7
265 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1118.6 0.6
266 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1117.1 0.5
267 Mike Panian N/A 1117.1 0.5
268 Anton Stefanac N/A 1116.6 0.6
269 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1113.2 0.7
270 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1110.8 0.4
271 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1110.8 0.4
272 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1110.8 0.4
273 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1110.1 0.6
274 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1109.5 0.6
275 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1107.5 0.7
276 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1106.8 0.6
277 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1106.8 0.6
278 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1106.5 0.6
279 Paul Suda N/A 1104.9 0.5
280 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.1 0.5
281 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1102.4 0.6
282 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1099.5 0.5
283 Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1099.1 0.6
284 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1098.7 0.5
285 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1095.9 0.5
286 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1095.9 0.5
287 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1091.3 0.7
288 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1086.4 0.6
289 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1084.7 0.5
290 Michael Graves N/A 1084.5 0.6
291 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1084.3 0.6
292 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1084.1 0.6
293 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1083.3 0.6
294 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1082.8 0.5
295 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.8 0.5
296 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1081.3 0.5
297 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1081.3 0.5
298 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1080.6 0.7
299 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1080.1 0.7
300 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1079.6 0.6
301 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.7 0.5
302 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1078.2 0.5
303 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1078.2 0.5
304 1 Eric Holland N/A 1078.1 0.5
305 1 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.1 0.6
306 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.8 0.5
307 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1075.1 0.5
308 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1075.1 0.5
309 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1074.1 0.5
310 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.6 0.5
311 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1072.6 0.5
312 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1072.6 0.5
313 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1072.6 0.5
314 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1070.6 0.5
315 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1070.1 0.5
316 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1070.1 0.5
317 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1068.9 0.5
318 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1066.8 0.7
319 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1066.5 0.5
320 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1065.9 0.5
321 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1058.1 0.6
322 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1054.7 0.7
323 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1053.7 0.6
324 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1053.2 0.5
325 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1053.2 0.5
326 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1052.4 0.5
327 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1047.7 0.6
328 John Dedes A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1046.6 0.6
329 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1046.5 0.7
330 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1046.5 0.5
331 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1046.5 0.5
332 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046.5 0.5
333 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1046.5 0.5
334 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1046.5 0.5
335 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1046 0.5
336 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1044.3 0.6
337 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1043.7 1
338 Nina Hanzlikova Dun in Mara 1042.2 0.5
339 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1042.2 0.5
340 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1040.3 0.5
341 1 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1039.7 0.6
342 1 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1039.4 1
343 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1038.7 0.6
344 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1038.6 0.5
345 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1038 0.6
346 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1031.8 0.5
347 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1028.2 0.5
348 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1027.6 0.5
349 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1025.9 0.5
350 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1025.9 0.5
351 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1025.9 0.5
352 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1025.9 0.5
353 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1025.9 0.5
354 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Minnesota Sword Club 1025.9 0.5
355 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 1025.9 0.5
356 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1025.4 0.5
357 Charels Mae Academia del Leone 1025.4 0.5
358 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1025.4 0.5
359 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1023.1 0.5
360 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1022.8 0.6
361 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1022.6 0.6
362 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1022.3 0.7
363 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1021.2 0.6
364 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1020.4 0.5
365 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1020.3 0.5
366 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1018.6 0.5
367 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1017.8 0.7
368 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1014.7 0.5
369 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1014.7 0.5
370 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1013.9 0.5
371 1 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1010 0.5
372 1 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1009.8 1
373 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1009.3 0.5
374 Kevin Hill N/A 1008 0.6
375 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1007.6 0.9
376 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1005.3 0.7
377 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1003.5 0.6
378 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 998.1 0.5
379 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 998.1 0.5
380 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 997.4 0.5
381 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 997.2 0.6
382 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf 996.8 0.5
383 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 996.5 0.6
384 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 994.2 0.6
385 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 993.5 0.8
386 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 991.3 0.6
387 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 989.3 0.4
388 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 989.3 0.4
389 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 988.3 0.5
390 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 986.8 0.4
391 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 986.8 0.4
392 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 986.8 0.4
393 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 986 0.4
394 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 984.8 0.5
395 Eric Weiss Academia del Leone 984.8 0.5
396 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 984.8 0.5
397 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 980.2 0.5
398 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 980 0.6
399 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 978.6 0.5
400 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 978.5 0.6
401 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 976.7 0.6
402 Jon Wolfe N/A 976.3 0.5
403 Jimmy Norris N/A 973.2 0.5
404 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 972.4 0.6
405 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 972 0.5
406 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 967.6 0.6
407 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 967.6 0.6
408 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 965.9 0.6
409 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 963.8 0.6
410 Chad Alderman N/A 961.6 0.6
411 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 957.6 0.5
412 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 956.8 0.5
413 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 955.5 0.5
414 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 955.4 0.5
415 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 954.9 0.5
416 Doug Chrighton N/A 953.8 0.5
417 Gavin McGinley The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.7 0.5
418 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.7 0.5
419 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.7 0.5
420 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights ASD 950.3 0.6
421 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 949.2 0.5
422 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.9 0.5
423 James White Kron Martial Arts 945.9 0.5
424 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 944.2 0.5
425 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 943.7 0.5
426 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 943.2 0.5
427 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.1 0.5
428 Michael Badulak Kron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
429 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 942.3 0.5
430 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf 942.3 0.5
431 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 941.4 0.5
432 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 940.9 0.5
433 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 937.3 0.5
434 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.1 0.5
435 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 936 0.5
436 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 935.6 0.5
437 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.2 0.5
438 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 935.2 0.5
439 Gesumio Suriano N/A 935.2 0.5
440 Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 935 0.5
441 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 933.3 0.5
442 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 933 0.6
443 Noah Rothschild Minnesota Sword Club 931.5 0.6
444 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 930.3 0.5
445 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 929.7 0.5
446 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 929.6 0.5
447 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 928.3 0.7
448 1 Eddie Slezak N/A 927.3 0.5
449 1 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 927.3 0.6
450 Joseph Marsden Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 920.6 0.7
451 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 917.3 0.5
452 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 917.3 0.5
453 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 915.6 0.7
454 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 914.3 0.5
455 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.8 0.5
456 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.8 0.5
457 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.1 0.4
458 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 911.1 0.4
459 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 911.1 0.4
460 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.1 0.4
461 Byron Potter N/A 908.4 0.6
462 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 907.8 0.5
463 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 905.1 0.5
464 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 905.1 0.5
465 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 905.1 0.5
466 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 905.1 0.5
467 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 905.1 0.5
468 Roberto Pallaro N/A 905.1 0.5
469 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 905 0.5
470 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 902.5 0.5
471 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 902 0.5
472 DJ Murray Minnesota Sword Club 901.5 0.5
473 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 901.5 0.5
474 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 901.3 0.6
475 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 901 0.5
476 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 899 0.5
477 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 895.9 0.5
478 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 892.3 0.5
479 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 891 0.7
480 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 890.9 0.5
481 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 890.8 0.5
482 Avgerinos Karadimas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 890.6 0.5
483 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 889.3 0.6
484 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 888.6 0.5
485 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 888.2 0.5
486 Klaus McGlinchey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 885.5 0.5
487 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 885.2 0.5
488 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 883.4 0.6
489 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 881.7 0.5
490 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 881.7 0.5
491 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 881.1 0.5
492 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 878.9 0.5
493 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 878.9 0.5
494 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 878.9 0.5
495 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 878.9 0.5
496 David Lillethun Schola St. George 878.1 0.5
497 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 876.9 0.6
498 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 876.9 0.6
499 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 874.3 0.8
500 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 872.6 0.5
501 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 869 0.5
502 Joe van Ert Minnesota Sword Club 868.1 0.6
503 1 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 867.6 0.5
504 1 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.6 0.8
505 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 866.3 0.5
506 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 861.6 0.5
507 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 861.4 0.5
508 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.4 0.5
509 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 860 0.5
510 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 860 0.5
511 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.5 0.5
512 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 855.9 0.5
513 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 852.2 0.7
514 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 852.1 0.7
515 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 852.1 0.7
516 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 850.6 0.5
517 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 847.3 0.4
518 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 847.1 0.5
519 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 846.7 0.5
520 Michael Larner N/A 842.4 0.5
521 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 840.4 0.5
522 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 838.7 0.6
523 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 838.2 0.5
524 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 837.5 0.6
525 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 836.8 0.5
526 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 835.7 0.5
527 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 833 0.5
528 Arnauld Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 830.5 0.5
529 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 829 0.6
530 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 828.7 0.6
531 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 828.1 0.5
532 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 826.7 0.5
533 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 821.5 0.4
534 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 818.8 0.5
535 Danesh Bankwala Minnesota Sword Club 817.8 0.5
536 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 816.9 0.6
537 Richard Tillman N/A 816.8 0.5
538 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 808.9 0.6
539 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 808.1 0.6
540 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 804.8 0.6
541 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 799.2 0.5
542 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 798.4 0.5
543 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 797.6 0.5
544 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 797 0.5
545 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 793.6 0.5
546 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 789.9 0.5
547 Brian Hughes N/A 778.9 0.5
548 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.1 0.5
549 Dimitrios Bogris A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 778 0.5
550 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 775.5 0.6
551 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 771.8 0.5
552 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 767.9 0.5
553 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 767.9 0.5
554 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 767.6 0.5
555 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757.9 0.5
556 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 757.9 0.5
557 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 757.5 0.5
558 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 753.7 0.4
559 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 753.7 0.4
560 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 753.7 0.4
561 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 753.7 0.4
562 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 751 0.5
563 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 746.8 0.5
564 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 745.1 0.6
565 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 744 0.5
566 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 744 0.5
567 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 743.7 0.4
568 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 743.7 0.4
569 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 743.7 0.4
570 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 743.5 0.5
571 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 742.5 0.5
572 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 742.5 0.5
573 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 742.5 0.5
574 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.1 0.5
575 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 740.6 0.5
576 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 740.2 0.6
577 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 739 0.5
578 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 739 0.5
579 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 737.8 0.5
580 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 737.4 0.5
581 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 736.9 0.5
582 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 736 0.5
583 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 735.5 0.5
584 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 735.5 0.5
585 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 735.5 0.5
586 Mark Inc N/A 734.5 0.5
587 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 734 0.5
588 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 734 0.5
589 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.6 0.5
590 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 733.5 0.5
591 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 733.1 0.5
592 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 732.3 0.4
593 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 732.3 0.4
594 Constantinos Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 731.3 0.5
595 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 731 0.5
596 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.3 0.5
597 Kari Baker N/A 730.3 0.4
598 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 729.9 0.5
599 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 729.2 0.5
600 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 727.6 0.5
601 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 727.6 0.5
602 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.1 0.6
603 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
604 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 722.5 0.5
605 Anestis Danis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 722.1 0.5
606 Matthew Knight N/A 721.2 0.4
607 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 720.8 0.5
608 Dimitrios Skourtelis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 719 0.5
609 Matthew Hartman N/A 717.7 0.5
610 Kaz Foster N/A 717.6 0.5
611 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 717.6 0.5
612 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 715.5 0.4
613 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 714.4 0.5
614 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 713.3 0.5
615 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 711.4 0.5
616 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 711.4 0.5
617 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 711.4 0.5
618 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 711.4 0.5
619 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 711.3 0.4
620 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 710 0.6
621 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 709.8 0.5
622 Melissa Nelson N/A 709.5 0.5
623 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 707.4 0.5
624 Patrick Tarzi N/A 703.5 0.5
625 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 692.5 0.6
626 Michale Haveran Lonin League 676 0.5
627 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 667.3 0.5
628 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 654.7 0.5
629 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 651.8 0.5
630 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 618.4 0.5
631 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 592.1 0.5
632 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 527.9 0.5