Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) - February 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 1759 0.8
2 Alexey Trekin RU MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1666.7 0.7
3 Kristofer Stanson SE Stockholms Stigmän 1628.5 1
4 Ilkka Hartikainen FI EHMS 1571.4 1
5 Mikael Kitola FI EHMS 1535.7 0.7
6 Andrey Muzurin RU Tramazzone 1510.1 0.9
7 Paolo Luca IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1486.7 0.7
8 Jyri Hakala FI EHMS 1482 0.9
9 Kristian Ruokonen FI EHMS 1448 0.8
10 Alexander Makarov UK Waterloo Sparring Group 1444.9 0.8
11 Axel Pettersson SE Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1430.4 0.6
12 Paolo Urgesi IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1410.2 0.6
13 Riccardo Quirico IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 1404.6 0.7
14 Mikko Lehto FI EHMS 1390.7 0.6
15 Devis Carli IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1384.5 0.7
16 Paolo Tirelli IT Guardia di Croce 1354.8 0.6
17 Giulio Campanella IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321 0.5
18 Robert Bjurshagen SE Stockholm HEMA 1321 0.5
19 Piermarco Terminiello UK School of the Sword 1317.5 0.6
20 Christoffer Warelius FI EHMS 1306.9 1
21 Francesco Viola IT Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1257.9 0.7
22 Ties Kool NL Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1255.1 0.6
23 Elena Muzurina RU Tramazzone 1255.1 0.6
24 Kristine Konsmo NO Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1255.1 0.6
25 Benedetto Colombo IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1248.3 0.5
26 Markus Koivisto FI EHMS 1241.9 0.9
27 Touko Nieminen FI EHMS 1223.8 0.7
28 Ivan Giarratana IT Euganea School of Historical Fencing 1202.9 0.7
29 Konstantin Bulkin RU Tramazzone 1183.4 0.6
30 Matthieu Dutheil FR Ecole Chevaleresque 1182.4 0.6
31 Paolo Tassinari IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1176.7 0.5
32 Jay Maxwell UK School of the Sword 1164.8 0.6
33 Miro Lahtela FI EHMS 1147.6 0.6
34 Nikita Tatiannikov RU Tramazzone 1133.2 0.7
35 Mattia Skuly IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.4 0.6
36 Pietro Bruzzi IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1102.8 0.6
37 Jaakko Viitanen FI EHMS 1101.6 0.7
38 Joachim Buchert FI EHMS 1089.2 0.8
39 Iacopo Venni IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1080.6 0.5
40 Benedetto Antonio Colombo IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.1 0.5
41 Marco Granato IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1075.1 0.5
42 Enrico Campobello IT La Sala delle Armi 1075.1 0.5
43 Yari Zorzenon IT Invicti Lupi 1075.1 0.5
44 Peter Smallridge UK Waterloo Sparring Group 1075.1 0.5
45 Isaia Belladelli IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1064.9 0.6
46 Denis Serov RU Men With Swords 1062.7 0.5
47 Håvard Eidheim NO Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1059.6 0.6
48 Massimiliano Moscatelli IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.8 0.5
49 Mattia Boiani IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1050.8 0.6
50 Davide Morleo IT Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1039.6 0.6
51 Enrico Tomasi IT Arma Antica 1037.4 0.5
52 Andrea Vincenti IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1031.4 0.6
53 Matteo Filippa IT Accademia I Duellanti 1010.2 0.5
54 Joonas Peltokorpi FI Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1000.5 0.5
55 Stefano Amelotti IT Accademia I Duellanti 996.2 0.5
56 Silvio Ciri IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.4 0.5
57 Alberto Brandi IT Accademia Marziale Europea 990 0.6
58 Marco Manoni IT Euganea School of Historical Fencing 988.4 0.5
59 Rony Urpola FI EHMS 984.2 0.7
60 Aaron Caldarella IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 955.4 0.6
61 Mattia Caprioli IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.6 0.5
62 Adrien Zeppieri UK Waterloo Sparring Group 937.6 0.5
63 Francesco Anacardi IT N/A 937.6 0.5
64 Dario De Judicibus IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.4 0.6
65 Jesse Juhani Järvinen FI Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 920.7 0.5
66 Deborah Masiero IT Euganea School of Historical Fencing 917.5 0.6
67 Nicolas Porreca IT Accademia Marziale Europea 916.3 0.6
68 Daniele Romeo IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.6 0.7
69 Ilkka Tamminen Fi EHMS 907.6 0.5
70 Sergei Shamshev RU Tramazzone 907.6 0.5
71 Miika Kastarinen FI EHMS 907.6 0.5
72 Marcus Newton IT Accademia Marziale Europea 899 0.5
73 Gianpaolo Panetta IT Accademia Romana d'Armi 896.2 0.5
74 Eric Andersson FI EHMS 888.2 0.5
75 Mattia Rigato IT Euganea School of Historical Fencing 875.7 0.6
76 Jussi Hytönen FI EHMS 868.3 0.7
77 Mats Bergström FI EHMS 859.8 0.7
78 Alexey Vaganov RU Tramazzone 848.3 0.6
79 Andrea Meneghetti IT Euganea School of Historical Fencing 843.7 0.5
80 Zoë Chandler FI EHMS 821.6 0.6
81 Simone Maione IT Accademia Marziale Europea 798.6 0.5
82 Mikko Mustajärvi FI School of European Swordsmanship 775.7 0.5
83 Ville Siivola FI School of European Swordsmanship 760.7 0.5
84 Andrea Reggi IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 752 0.5
85 Juhani Ahola FI EHMS 740.3 0.5
86 Sergei Miasishchev RU Tramazzone 740.1 0.5
87 Dario Alberto Magnani IT Societa dei Vai 737.8 0.5
88 Luca Dazi IT Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 737.8 0.5
89 Diego Bozza IT Euganea School of Historical Fencing 737.8 0.5
90 Thomas Robardet-Caffin FR Ecole Chevaleresque 737.8 0.5
91 Umberto Contini IT La Sala delle Armi 737.8 0.5
92 Marco Pullella IT La Sala delle Armi 737.8 0.5