Andrew Hardzeyeu

Club
Diestro
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 4 11 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 13 3 9 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 639 978.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 542 1102
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 653 943.2

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Andrey Berezovskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasiya Krestovskaya DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sevil Daminova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Sergey Prohorov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Tatiana Terekhova LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Egor Pravoj DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Almir Shammasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2018) Sevil Daminova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Rassadkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Voronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergei Babenko LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Bogdan Bykov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Anton Pshenov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Big Moscow Tournament 2019 (April 2019) Timofey Matrosov LOSS Pools