Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - November 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2011.5 1.9
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 2000.8 1.7
3 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1954.4 34.4
4 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1926.8 5.1
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1900.1 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1874.1 1.2
7 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1854 1.1
8 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1841.3 1.6
9 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1839.2 0.2
10 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1830.9 2.3
11 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1830.8 1.5
12 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1830.7 6.7
13 7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1830.7 47.5
14 3 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1823.8 15.7
15 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1823.3 1.5
16 2 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1819.8 1.6
17 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1810.6 1.6
18 3 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1810.6 1.6
19 5 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1796.9 24.6
20 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1790.9 5.8
21 3 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1789.1 1.1
22 21 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1780.6 48
23 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1779.5 1.5
24 7 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1778.1 20.3
25 3 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1777.6 1.3
26 3 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1776.4 1.2
27 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1770.3 1.9
28 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1759.2 2.2
29 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1757.5 1.9
30 4 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1757.1 0.9
31 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1756.8 0.7
32 4 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1753 1.7
33 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1752.8 2.2
34 12 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1749.1 21
35 9 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1749.1 16.5
36 3 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1745.7 11.4
37 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1744.5 0.3
38 10 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1743.6 16.7
39 13 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1743.1 20.5
40 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1741.7 1.4
41 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1737.8 1.7
42 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1737.6 1.3
43 14 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1733.2 26.8
44 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1729 1.9
45 4 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1722.6 14.4
46 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1715.7 1.8
47 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1714.6 2.1
48 6 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1714.4 19.2
49 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1711.7 1.3
50 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1710.5 1.5
51 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1704.9 0.7
52 10 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1702.8 30.1
53 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1698.6 0.8
54 14 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1697.7 29.6
55 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1693.4 2.1
56 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1688.6 1.5
57 70 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1685.2 85.8
58 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1684.9 2.3
59 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1676.8 0.9
60 3 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1675.4 11
61 2 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1674.6 1.6
62 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1674.3 1.5
63 4 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1674 8.5
64 6 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1673.8 12
65 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1672.4 1.9
66 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1672.3 2
67 6 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1672.1 10
68 6 Yannick De smet SwArta 1670.6 6.4
69 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1670 2.3
70 9 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1668.9 11.3
71 11 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1668.8 11.1
72 2 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.7 6.6
73 3 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1666.7 1.2
74 5 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1666.5 1.6
75 51 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1665.1 65.2
76 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1663.1 1.1
77 4 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1662.5 10
78 7 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1662.3 2.3
79 24 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1659.1 38.6
80 51 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1659 65
81 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1658.8 1.3
82 6 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1658.1 1.6
83 6 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1657.6 1.5
84 6 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1655.6 2.3
85 5 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1654.8 1.6
86 82 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1651.6 86.6
87 5 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1649.6 0.8
88 5 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1648.8 1.3
89 5 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1647.2 0.9
90 3 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1646.6 4.4
91 6 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1644.5 1.7
92 6 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1643.8 1.5
93 5 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1638.5 1.6
94 5 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1637.3 0.7
95 5 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1636.6 0.9
96 5 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1635.5 1.5
97 5 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1634.5 1.7
98 5 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1633.2 2
99 6 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1631.7 13.8
100 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1626.5 0.8
101 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1626.2 1.5
102 6 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1625.3 2.1
103 4 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1625.1 1
104 10 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1624.9 6.1
105 4 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1624.8 0.7
106 8 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1624.7 1.5
107 15 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1621.2 19.3
108 4 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1621.1 1.5
109 9 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1620.5 5.3
110 8 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1620.4 1.5
111 5 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1619.1 14.3
112 22 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1615.2 25.2
113 6 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1614.8 1.3
114 6 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1613.5 1.7
115 6 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1612.4 1.2
116 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1612.3
117 22 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1610.2 27.1
118 8 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1608.7 1.4
119 8 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1608.2 1.6
120 37 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1608.1 38.4
121 9 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1607.9 1.3
122 9 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1606.3 0.7
123 9 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1606.1 0.8
124 9 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1603.9 1.5
125 7 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1603.8 10
126 8 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1602.7 1.3
127 8 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1602 1
128 7 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1601 1.2
129 5 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1600.7 0.8
130 7 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1600.2 1.6
131 6 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1599.9 1.1
132 12 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1598.1 4.2
133 5 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1597 1
134 12 Jan Šulák Digladior 1596.3 18.4
135 6 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1596 1.3
136 6 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1594.6 1.4
137 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1590.4 1.4
138 3 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1587.8 1.6
139 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1586.4
140 10 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1586.3 10.3
141 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1585.3 1.7
142 5 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1584.4 1.6
143 75 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1584.4 47.3
144 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1582.8 1.4
145 96 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1582.3 54
146 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1581.4 1.4
147 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1580.6 0.7
148 79 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1578 42.9
149 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1577.9 1.5
150 5 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1577.9 0.6
151 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1576.6 0.8
152 3 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1575.8 1.4
153 6 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1575.4 2
154 37 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1575 29.4
155 4 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1573.3 1.4
156 68 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1572.4 36.7
157 4 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1571.9 1.1
158 6 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1571.8 1.1
159 5 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1571.4 1.2
160 5 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1570.9 0.7
161 5 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1568.2 1.8
162 4 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1567.9 1.6
163 4 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1567.9 1.1
164 3 Franz Teichert Ochs 1567.3 1
165 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1567 0.7
166 2 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1566.8 1.1
167 5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1566.5 1.7
168 5 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1566.4 1.7
169 57 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1566.2 31.1
170 10 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1566.1 2.2
171 5 Radek Ondra Digladior 1565.4 1.6
172 5 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1565.3 0.9
173 4 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1563.2 1.8
174 68 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1562.7 54.7
175 3 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1562.5 0.9
176 5 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1562 1.7
177 7 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1561.7 2.1
178 5 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1561.7 1.3
179 5 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1560.6 1.5
180 5 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560.6 1.5
181 118 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1560.5 60.8
182 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1560.4 5.2
183 40 Michael Spring HADU 1558.7 20.8
184 7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1558.1 1.2
185 6 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1557.6 1.3
186 8 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1557.1 1.9
187 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1557.1 1.6
188 59 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1557 31.5
189 8 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1556.8 0.9
190 277 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1553.8 130.7
191 8 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.8 1.3
192 8 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1551.1 1.5
193 53 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1550.6 32.2
194 8 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550.4 1.5
195 10 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550.2 2.1
196 8 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1549.8 1.3
197 10 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1549.5 2
198 8 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1548.8 0.8
199 10 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1548.5 1.6
200 9 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1548.1 1.5
201 9 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1547 1.5
202 8 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1546.2 1.4
203 8 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1545.8 1.5
204 6 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1545.7 0.7
205 9 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1545.6 1.4
206 9 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1545.5 1.2
207 28 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1544.7 12.8
208 9 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1543.6 0.9
209 9 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1543.2 1
210 9 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1542.9 0.9
211 9 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1542.5 0.9
212 5 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1542.3 3.8
213 10 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1541.4 1.5
214 8 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1541 1.1
215 8 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1541 0.9
216 12 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1540.9 1.6
217 12 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1540.3 1.8
218 9 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1540.2 1.2
219 11 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1539.8 2
220 10 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1539.3 5.4
221 8 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1539.1 0.7
222 12 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1539 1.5
223 12 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1538.7 1.6
224 12 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1538.5 1.5
225 10 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1538.1 1
226 12 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1538.1 1.4
227 11 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1537.4 1.6
228 7 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1535.8 0.9
229 9 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1535.3 1.5
230 8 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1535 1.2
231 8 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1534.8 1.4
232 123 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1534.2 67.3
233 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1533.9 0.9
234 9 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1533.4 1.7
235 6 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1532.9 1.2
236 58 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1532.8 30.4
237 5 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1532.3 1
238 7 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1531.9 1.8
239 6 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1531.2 1.2
240 6 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1530.8 1.5
241 47 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1530.5 26.8
242 11 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1530.3 9.7
243 7 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1530.2 1.5
244 6 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1530 0.6
245 26 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1529.8 7.3
246 9 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.2 1.4
247 3 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1528.8 6.5
248 9 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1528.6 1.5
249 9 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1527.9 1.6
250 8 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1527.1 1.2
251 7 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1526.7 1.1
252 9 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1526.2 2
253 8 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1525.6 1.2
254 8 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1524.9 1.4
255 7 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1523.8 1
256 7 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1521.9 0.7
257 100 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1520.5 54
258 7 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1520.1 1.6
259 7 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1519.6 1.7
260 450 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1519.4 174.1
261 5 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1518.9 0.8
262 8 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1518.7 1.5
263 8 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517.7 2.3
264 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1517.3 2.1
265 6 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1517.1 0.8
266 73 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1516.6 31.7
267 9 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1516.4 1.6
268 7 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1516.1 1.2
269 7 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1515.7 1
270 10 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1515.7 1.9
271 8 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1514.9 0.8
272 7 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1514.3 0.8
273 9 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1513.9 1.2
274 8 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1513.3 1.1
275 6 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1512.1 1.1
276 8 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1511.8 1.5
277 6 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1511.3 0.7
278 8 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1510.9 1.8
279 24 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1508.7 11.1
280 104 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1508.2 52.8
281 8 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.6 1.5
282 8 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1506.3 1.1
283 6 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1505.7 0.7
284 9 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1505.7 1.4
285 7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1505.4 0.7
286 10 Micha Morales MARS 1505.3 1.7
287 8 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1505 1
288 8 Jem Burke Invirtus 1504.7 1.1
289 8 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1504.4 1.3
290 8 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1504.2 1
291 8 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1504.1 1.1
292 6 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1503.6 0.5
293 9 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1503.5 0.9
294 7 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1503 0.9
295 10 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1502.6 1.5
296 5 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1501.9 0.8
297 4 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1501.9 0.7
298 9 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1501.7 1.7
299 9 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1501.4 1.5
300 8 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1501.2 1.4
301 6 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1500 1
302 6 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1499.8 1.2
303 5 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1498.8 1.3
304 7 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1498.4 1.8
305 4 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1497.5 1
306 6 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1497.4 1.5
307 23 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1497.4 16.9
308 6 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1497.1 1.3
309 5 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1496.4 0.8
310 83 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1496.2 44.5
311 6 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1496 1.1
312 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1495.2
313 6 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1494.9 1
314 8 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1494.8 1.8
315 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1494.4 3.3
316 45 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1494.4 29.1
317 9 András Módos Kard Rendje 1494.2 1.5
318 9 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1493.8 1.7
319 8 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1492.4 1
320 142 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1492.1 68.1
321 9 Matias Parmala EHMS 1491.8 1.4
322 50 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1491.7 20.3
323 9 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1491.1 0.9
324 57 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1489.9 23.7
325 9 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1489.2 0.7
326 230 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1488.7 97.3
327 10 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1488 1.4
328 10 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1487.9 1.4
329 9 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1487 0.6
330 11 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1486.9 1.2
331 18 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1484.5 8.2
332 278 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1484.1 107
333 10 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1483.9 1.1
334 13 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1483.8 1.4
335 13 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1483.8 1.3
336 331 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1483.7 125.5
337 12 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1483.4 1
338 28 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1483.1 10.6
339 13 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1482.5 1.1
340 13 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1481 1.1
341 12 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1480.4 0.6
342 14 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1479.5 1.6
343 12 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1476.9 1.3
344 193 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1475.9 79.4
345 12 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1475.4 1.5
346 12 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1474.9 1.2
347 12 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1474.9 0.7
348 10 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1473.4 1.2
349 12 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1473.4 1.4
350 14 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1472.7 2.4
351 5 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1472 5.2
352 13 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1471.5 1.9
353 13 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1471.3 0.9
354 204 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1471.3 81.6
355 14 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1470.5 1.2
356 13 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1470.3 1
357 15 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1470.1 1.2
358 14 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1470.1 1.1
359 14 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1469.8 0.7
360 13 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1469.3 0.6
361 12 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1469 0.8
362 16 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1468.8 1.1
363 13 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1468.5 0.6
364 16 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1468.3 1.5
365 41 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1467.4 17.5
366 15 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1467.2 1.1
367 15 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1466.6 1.6
368 15 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1466.2 1.3
369 15 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1466.2 1.3
370 12 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1464.6 0.9
371 11 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1464.5 0.8
372 9 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1464.5 0.6
373 14 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1464.2 1.2
374 12 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1463.7 1.4
375 11 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1463.5 1.3
376 11 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1462.6 1.5
377 11 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1462.2 0.9
378 10 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1461 1.6
379 12 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1460.8 1.8
380 9 Steven Faralli N/A 1460.7 0.7
381 12 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1460.6 1.8
382 8 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1460.1 0.8
383 13 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1460.1 1.3
384 11 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1460.1 1
385 13 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1459.9 1.5
386 1 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1459.7 5.7
387 12 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1458.3 1.2
388 25 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1458.2 17.5
389 13 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1457.4 0.6
390 13 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1456.9 0.9
391 13 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1456.5 0.8
392 12 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.8 1
393 11 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.7 0.8
394 52 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1455.2 27
395 14 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1454.9 1.9
396 44 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1454.4 25
397 14 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1453.5 1.4
398 13 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1453.4 0.9
399 67 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1453.2 24.2
400 16 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1453.1 1.6
401 13 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1453 0.9
402 122 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1452.7 50.2
403 94 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1452.6 40.7
404 18 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1452.5 1.6
405 16 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1452.3 1.2
406 14 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1451.3 0.7
407 17 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1451.3 1.2
408 17 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1451.2 0.9
409 15 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1450.5 1.1
410 15 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1449.7 1.3
411 15 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1449.4 0.6
412 261 Alexander Rafael WFA 1449.1 93.9
413 16 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1448.6 1.3
414 16 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.6 2
415 264 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1447.5 93.8
416 17 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1447.2 0.9
417 17 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1446.8 0.8
418 17 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1446.3 1
419 17 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1445.4 1
420 15 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1445.2 1.2
421 17 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1445.1 1.4
422 14 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1443.8 0.8
423 17 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1443.6 1.7
424 17 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1443.6 1.5
425 145 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1443.5 57.5
426 17 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1443.2 1.1
427 17 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1441.7 1.3
428 13 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1440.9 0.6
429 121 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1440.3 47.5
430 18 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.8 1.9
431 17 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1439.8 0.8
432 15 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1439.2 0.9
433 17 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1438.9 1.3
434 14 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1437.8 0.7
435 612 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1437.8 184.8
436 15 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1437.8 0.7
437 18 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1437.7 0.9
438 16 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1437.1 0.8
439 21 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1437 1.7
440 17 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1436 0.6
441 16 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1435.8 0.7
442 18 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1435.6 0.9
443 17 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1435.5 0.8
444 17 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1434.5 1.2
445 16 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1433.7 0.8
446 15 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1433.5 0.6
447 661 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1433.5 192.8
448 18 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1433.4 0.8
449 17 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1433.2 0.8
450 22 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1432.8 1.8
451 17 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1431.8 1.3
452 17 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1431.7 0.7
453 17 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1430 1.6
454 17 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1428.6 1.4
455 16 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1428.4 1
456 14 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1428.4 0.6
457 16 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1428 1.2
458 15 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1428 0.8
459 26 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1428 5.3
460 16 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1427.7 1
461 23 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1427.4 2.4
462 17 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1427.3 1.1
463 15 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1426.8 1
464 17 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1426.7 1.1
465 266 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1426.1 86.6
466 15 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1426.1 0.8
467 19 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1425.8 7.3
468 18 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1425.7 1.4
469 20 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1425.7 1.6
470 67 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1425.2 21.2
471 19 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1425.2 1.1
472 19 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1424.4 1.1
473 18 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1424.3 0.9
474 17 Egor Pravoj N/A 1424.2 0.7
475 19 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1424 1
476 22 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1423.7 1.5
477 19 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1423.3 0.9
478 5 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1423.3 4.2
479 19 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1423.2 1
480 19 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1422.9 1.3
481 22 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1422.8 1.4
482 18 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1422.4 0.9
483 20 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1421.9 1.7
484 13 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1421.9 0.6
485 17 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1421.8 1.1
486 20 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1421.8 1.4
487 17 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1421.7 0.9
488 23 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.5 1.7
489 20 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1421.5 1.1
490 18 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1421.2 1.3
491 17 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1421.1 0.8
492 19 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1420.7 1.3
493 17 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1420.4 0.8
494 17 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1420.1 1.1
495 20 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1419.9 1.6
496 18 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1419.4 1.4
497 18 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1419.3 1
498 17 Fabien Provent N/A 1418.7 1
499 19 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418.4 1.4
500 262 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1418.4 87.8
501 19 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1418.1 1.5
502 18 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1417.4 1.3
503 18 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1417 1.6
504 17 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1416.5 0.9
505 17 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1415.4 1
506 149 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1415 52.7
507 18 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1414.9 1.3
508 18 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1414.3 1.2
509 18 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1414.1 1.2
510 18 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1413.8 1.2
511 18 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1413.7 0.8
512 18 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1412.5 1.6
513 18 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1412.2 1.5
514 49 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1412 23.3
515 19 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.6 1.1
516 332 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1410.7 102.2
517 17 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1409.8 0.9
518 19 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1409.7 1
519 21 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1409.7 1.7
520 18 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1409 1.5
521 17 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1408.5 0.8
522 19 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1408.3 1.7
523 16 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1407.7 1.1
524 16 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1407.6 0.8
525 19 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1407.4 1.5
526 17 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1407.3 0.8
527 17 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1407.1 0.9
528 17 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1405.8 1.3
529 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1405.1
530 16 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1405 0.7
531 16 Justin Mackley N/A 1404.9 0.6
532 20 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1404.9 1.3
533 20 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1404.7 1.2
534 18 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1404.3 0.9
535 18 Maciej Borys N/A 1403.8 0.9
536 18 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.8 0.9
537 547 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1403.5 157.6
538 19 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1403.2 1
539 19 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1402.9 0.7
540 19 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1401.9 1.1
541 16 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1400.5 1.9
542 16 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1400.1 0.9
543 42 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1399.5 11
544 17 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1399 1.1
545 17 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1399 1.1
546 2 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1398.3 4.7
547 17 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1397.4 0.8
548 17 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1397 0.7
549 12 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1396.4 7.4
550 18 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1396.3 1.3
551 17 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1396.2 1.1
552 17 David Suh South Coast Swords 1396.1 0.9
553 20 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1396.1 1.3
554 18 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1395.5 1.3
555 356 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1395.5 102.6
556 150 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1394.7 47.9
557 17 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1394.1 1.3
558 19 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1394 1.5
559 18 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1393.9 0.8
560 18 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1393.4 1
561 18 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1393.1 1.2
562 17 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1392.4 1.2
563 17 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1392.2 1.2
564 17 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1392.1 1.3
565 17 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1391.7 1.5
566 14 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1391.6 0.9
567 18 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1391.6 1.4
568 20 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1391.2 9.8
569 158 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1391.1 51.5
570 16 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1390.8 0.8
571 621 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1390.7 171.4
572 62 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1390.6 21.4
573 18 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1390.5 0.9
574 17 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1389.7 0.9
575 37 Sam Ross Krieg School 1389.3 6.6
576 17 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1388.4 1.2
577 17 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1388.2 1.2
578 55 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1387.4 15.3
579 14 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1387.1 0.6
580 18 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1386.9 2
581 17 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1386.3 1.8
582 16 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1386.2 0.8
583 16 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1386.1 0.9
584 16 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1385.8 1
585 16 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1385.1 1
586 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1384.7
587 12 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1383.7 0.7
588 14 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1383.5 1
589 17 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1383.4 1.4
590 14 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1383.1 0.7
591 18 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1382.9 1.7
592 15 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1382.6 1.1
593 14 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1382.5 0.9
594 16 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1382.3 1.3
595 15 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1382 1
596 13 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1381.6 0.8
597 15 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1381.5 1
598 17 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1381.5 1.2
599 91 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1381.4 30.9
600 16 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1381.3 0.7
601 50 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1381.1 11.5
602 15 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1380.5 0.9
603 18 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1380.5 1.2
604 15 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.2 1.2
605 19 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1379.6 1.9
606 14 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1379.4 0.9
607 17 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1379 1.6
608 14 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1379 1
609 14 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1378.9 0.9
610 19 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1378.9 1.5
611 18 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1378.8 1.3
612 16 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1378.7 0.7
613 16 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1378.4 0.8
614 10 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1378.3 0.6
615 17 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1378.1 0.9
616 86 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1377.5 30
617 16 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1377.5 0.5
618 19 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1377.3 1
619 25 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1377.3 12.6
620 20 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1377.3 0.8
621 16 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1377.1 0.6
622 14 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1376.6 0.8
623 28 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1376.6 13.3
624 21 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1376.6 1.3
625 16 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1376.5 0.9
626 19 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1376.4 1.2
627 21 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1376.3 1.3
628 16 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1375.9 0.8
629 16 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1375.4 1
630 19 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1375 1.7
631 15 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1374.6 0.7
632 15 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1374.6 0.6
633 18 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1374.3 1.1
634 20 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1374.2 1.4
635 83 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1373.9 30.2
636 17 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1373.1 0.9
637 197 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1373.1 60.7
638 18 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1373 1.1
639 18 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1372.9 1
640 22 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1372.7 1.6
641 19 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1372.6 0.8
642 18 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1372.5 0.7
643 20 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1372.2 1
644 19 Michal Laktis Triglav 1371.8 1.3
645 12 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1371.5 1.8
646 44 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1371.1 6.7
647 18 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1370.3 0.8
648 21 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1370.2 1.5
649 18 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1370.2 0.8
650 20 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.6 1.4
651 23 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1369.5 1.7
652 20 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1369.1 1.3
653 9 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1369 9.2
654 191 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1368 59.3
655 20 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1367.9 0.6
656 20 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1365.8 0.9
657 20 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1365.4 0.7
658 19 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1364.6 0.6
659 21 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1364.3 1.2
660 18 Tim Davis Krieg School 1364.1 1
661 20 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1364.1 1
662 581 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1363.8 154.3
663 17 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1363.7 0.6
664 24 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1363.7 1.5
665 22 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1363.6 1.3
666 21 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1363.5 0.9
667 25 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1363.1 13.1
668 18 Joshua Richau N/A 1362.7 0.6
669 17 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1362.4 0.8
670 117 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1362.3 29.6
671 24 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1362.1 1.4
672 23 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1362 1.4
673 25 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.9 1.5
674 21 Simon van Gemert MARS 1361.7 1.3
675 49 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1361.6 11
676 22 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1361.4 1.2
677 20 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1360.7 0.9
678 37 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1360.7 16.1
679 23 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1359.4 2.8
680 21 Cody Fox Krieg School 1359.2 0.9
681 16 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1358.8 0.7
682 24 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1358.8 1.7
683 22 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1358.6 1.4
684 21 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1358.2 1.5
685 19 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1358 1.1
686 22 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1357.8 1.8
687 18 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1357.2 0.7
688 20 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1356.8 1.2
689 118 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1356.4 28.5
690 20 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1356.2 0.9
691 187 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1355.9 54.1
692 21 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1355.7 1.1
693 580 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1355.1 153.2
694 22 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1355 0.9
695 21 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1354.5 0.7
696 21 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1354 0.9
697 21 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1353.8 0.7
698 21 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1353.7 0.7
699 170 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1353.2 46.6
700 22 Diana Matthess Krifon 1352.8 1
701 21 Frederik Bakker MARS 1352.6 0.7
702 20 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1351.6 0.9
703 22 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1351.5 1.1
704 21 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1350.9 0.7
705 21 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1350.8 0.6
706 46 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1350.5 9.6
707 22 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1350.5 0.8
708 22 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1350.4 0.7
709 21 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1349.7 0.9
710 425 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1349.7 116.9
711 22 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1349.6 0.9
712 25 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1349.6 1.4
713 22 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1349.5 0.6
714 21 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1348.6 1.4
715 21 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1348.4 0.7
716 21 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1348.1 0.9
717 20 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1347.7 0.8
718 277 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1347.5 79.2
719 19 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1347.4 0.6
720 24 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1347.4 1.4
721 23 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1347 1.2
722 19 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1346.8 0.6
723 24 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1346.7 1.5
724 23 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1346.3 1.3
725 20 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1346.1 1
726 22 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1345.8 1.3
727 20 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1345.2 1
728 20 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1344.6 0.9
729 16 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1344.2 0.7
730 21 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1344.1 1.2
731 24 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1343.8 10.4
732 16 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1343.7 0.8
733 21 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1343.5 1.4
734 17 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1342.9 1.1
735 21 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1342.6 2.1
736 46 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1342.3 17.6
737 17 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1342.2 0.8
738 19 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1342.2 1.3
739 17 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1341.9 0.6
740 17 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1341.7 0.5
741 188 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1341.3 53.3
742 267 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1340.9 78.8
743 17 Paul Becker In MOTU 1340.7 0.8
744 20 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1340.4 1.4
745 18 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340.1 1.1
746 21 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1340 1.7
747 19 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1340 1
748 19 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1339.7 0.9
749 244 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1339.4 69.5
750 17 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1338.6 0.6
751 21 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1338.5 1.2
752 18 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1338.4 0.6
753 21 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1338.1 1.5
754 18 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1337.8 1
755 18 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1337.3 1
756 17 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1337.1 0.8
757 19 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1336.8 1.1
758 16 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1336.6 0.7
759 18 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1336.5 0.8
760 17 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1336.3 1
761 21 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1336.3 1.4
762 17 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1335.9 0.7
763 19 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1335.7 1.1
764 17 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1335.4 1
765 19 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1335.2 1.4
766 18 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1334.7 0.9
767 18 Matt Galas N/A 1334.5 0.9
768 17 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1334.5 0.6
769 44 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1334.4 18.9
770 20 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1334.3 0.9
771 34 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1333.9 16.9
772 20 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1333.1 1.4
773 204 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1333 60.3
774 20 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1332.8 0.7
775 22 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1332.8 1.5
776 Benyao Lin N/A 1332.4
777 21 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1332.2 1
778 20 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1332.1 0.9
779 22 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1331.7 1.3
780 483 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1331.5 126.4
781 22 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1331.4 1
782 22 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1331.3 0.8
783 48 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.5 8.5
784 23 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.4 0.8
785 22 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1330.1 0.5
786 21 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1329.5 0.7
787 23 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1329.3 1
788 22 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1328.5 1.1
789 22 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1328.3 0.7
790 22 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1328.2 0.6
791 278 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1327.3 77.6
792 20 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1327.2 0.6
793 23 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1327 1.1
794 25 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1326.8 1.3
795 24 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1326.7 1.3
796 23 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1326.1 1.5
797 23 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1326.1 1.5
798 23 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1326 1
799 22 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1326 0.6
800 24 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1325.8 0.9
801 23 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1325.2 1.1
802 23 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1324.2 0.9
803 20 Mikhail Vladov N/A 1323.8 0.7
804 20 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1323.7 0.6
805 25 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1323.7 1.4
806 21 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1323.2 1.1
807 21 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1323.1 0.6
808 21 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1322.8 0.8
809 20 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1322.3 0.7
810 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1322.2
811 23 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1321.9 1.1
812 19 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1321.8 0.6
813 22 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1321.3 1.4
814 24 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1321.1 1.7
815 26 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1321.1 11.2
816 24 Merijn Driessen MARS 1321.1 1.4
817 23 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1320.8 0.9
818 23 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1320.3 1.2
819 23 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1319.9 0.8
820 23 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1319.5 0.8
821 23 Jasper Olthof MARS 1319.2 1.1
822 22 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1318.2 0.9
823 24 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1318.1 1.8
824 23 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1317.7 0.6
825 23 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1317.5 0.7
826 17 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1317.5 1.1
827 23 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1317.1 0.9
828 25 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317 1.1
829 292 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.9 79.5
830 24 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1316.3 0.6
831 23 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1316 0.7
832 25 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1315.8 1.1
833 22 Konrad Kessler N/A 1315.4 0.6
834 90 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1315.2 25
835 23 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315.1 0.8
836 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1314.9
837 27 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1314.7 1.3
838 459 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1314.7 142.5
839 21 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.6 0.5
840 25 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1314.6 0.8
841 27 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1314.2 1.3
842 25 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1313.9 1.3
843 27 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1313.8 1.4
844 23 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1313.8 1
845 26 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1313.7 1.2
846 26 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1313.5 1.2
847 25 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1313.5 1
848 111 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1313.4 33.1
849 22 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.4 0.5
850 22 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1313.2 0.6
851 28 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1313.2 1.1
852 28 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1313 1.3
853 27 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1313 1.1
854 65 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1312.9 21.4
855 26 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1312.8 0.7
856 31 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1312.7 1.4
857 27 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1312 1.1
858 25 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1311.9 0.9
859 28 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1311.8 1.2
860 132 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1311.7 42.9
861 29 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.6 1.1
862 27 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1311.3 1.1
863 27 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1310.8 0.6
864 25 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1309.9 0.5
865 27 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1309.7 0.9
866 29 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1309.4 1.5
867 27 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1309.3 0.9
868 26 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1308.8 0.7
869 806 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1308.7 188.6
870 26 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1308.4 0.6
871 28 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1308.1 0.9
872 26 Kris Pelser SwArta 1307.9 0.8
873 24 Denis Аntipov N/A 1307.2 0.6
874 7 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1306.9 7.2
875 24 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1306.2 1.2
876 115 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1306.1 37.2
877 25 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1306.1 0.9
878 25 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1305.8 1.2
879 25 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1305.4 1.2
880 23 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1305.1 0.9
881 21 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1304.9 0.9
882 27 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1304.7 1.3
883 25 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1304.6 1.3
884 23 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1304.5 1.1
885 29 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1304.5 1.5
886 22 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1304.5 0.8
887 25 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1304.4 1
888 29 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1304.2 1.6
889 24 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1303.8 1
890 849 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1303.6 195.5
891 25 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1303.3 1.3
892 29 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1303.1 2.2
893 25 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1302.9 0.9
894 25 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1302.9 0.7
895 28 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1302.9 1.1
896 26 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1302.5 0.9
897 25 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1302.4 0.9
898 27 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1302.4 0.9
899 54 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1302.3 21.2
900 27 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1302.2 0.8
901 27 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.5 1.1
902 26 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1301.2 1
903 28 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1301.1 1.4
904 25 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1300.4 0.8
905 28 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1300.2 1.7
906 26 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1300.1 1
907 24 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1299 0.7
908 26 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1298.7 1
909 25 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1298.1 1
910 24 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1297.8 0.9
911 91 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1297.8 32.7
912 451 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1297.6 116.1
913 26 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1297.5 1
914 26 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1297.5 0.7
915 30 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1297.3 1.6
916 27 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1297.2 0.9
917 5 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1296.8 6.3
918 28 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1296.7 0.6
919 269 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1296.7 77.2
920 29 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1296.4 0.9
921 29 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1295.9 0.8
922 27 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1295.7 0.8
923 26 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1295.5 0.7
924 31 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.2 1.5
925 29 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1295.1 1.2
926 27 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1295 0.7
927 29 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1294.9 0.8
928 28 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1294.3 1.1
929 27 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1294.2 0.6
930 27 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1294.2 0.6
931 27 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1294.1 0.7
932 221 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1294.1 51.2
933 32 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.5 1.4
934 29 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1293.4 0.9
935 29 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1293 0.8
936 26 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1292.7 0.6
937 29 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1292.6 0.9
938 26 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1292.3 0.6
939 30 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1292.3 1.1
940 33 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292 1.7
941 26 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1291.7 1
942 29 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1291.6 1.2
943 29 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291.5 1.3
944 28 Marijn Heesters MARS 1291.5 0.8
945 28 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1291.4 0.7
946 548 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1291.2 134
947 29 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1290.6 1.2
948 28 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1290.6 0.6
949 28 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1289.7 0.8
950 229 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1289.6 67.1
951 26 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1289.5 0.6
952 29 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.4 0.9
953 Tanner Martin N/A 1289.1
954 1563 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1288.4 327.5
955 61 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.4 8.2
956 30 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1288.1 0.9
957 30 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1287.8 1
958 Thomas Forwood