1
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
2026.6
|
|
|
2
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1989.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1978.1
|
|
|
4
|
2
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1948.2
|
25
|
|
5
|
1
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1937.3
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1935.4
|
|
|
7
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1909.2
|
|
|
8
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1889.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Derek Nash
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1884.4
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1879.5
|
|
|
11
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1879.5
|
|
|
12
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1857.9
|
|
|
13
|
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1841.8
|
|
|
14
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1838.8
|
|
|
15
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1827.2
|
|
|
16
|
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1823.8
|
1
|
|
17
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1821.8
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1814.1
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1814
|
|
|
20
|
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1812.8
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1806.9
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1806.6
|
|
|
23
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1804.3
|
|
|
24
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1800.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1797.3
|
|
|
26
|
|
Carl Ryrberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1791.3
|
|
|
27
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1789.1
|
|
|
28
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1788.6
|
|
|
29
|
|
Michael Melnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1784.7
|
|
|
30
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1784
|
|
|
31
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1781.8
|
|
|
32
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1777.9
|
|
|
33
|
8
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1777.5
|
19.3
|
|
34
|
1
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1776.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1774.7
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1773.1
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1764.8
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1763.8
|
|
|
38
|
14
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1763.5
|
26.3
|
|
39
|
2
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1762.6
|
|
|
40
|
2
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1761.4
|
|
|
41
|
2
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1760.5
|
|
|
42
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1756
|
|
|
43
|
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1755.4
|
|
|
44
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1755.2
|
|
|
45
|
5
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1753.3
|
6.1
|
|
46
|
1
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1752.6
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1749.7
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1744.5
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1742.8
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1742.6
|
|
|
51
|
66
|
Hongtao Su
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1740.7
|
90.1
|
|
52
|
2
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1740.4
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1736.2
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1735.1
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Jonathan Paulino
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1732.5
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1732.2
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1730.1
|
|
|
58
|
|
Felipe Mangusto
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1729.1
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1729
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Ryan Carlson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1727.4
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1726.5
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1725.7
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1723.8
|
|
|
64
|
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1723.6
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1722.8
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1721.9
|
15.8
|
|
67
|
2
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1717
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1709.7
|
|
|
69
|
3
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1709.2
|
3.8
|
|
70
|
1
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1703.4
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1700.4
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1697.1
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1696.9
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1696.4
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1696.4
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1694.2
|
|
|
77
|
18
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1693.2
|
23.5
|
|
78
|
2
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1692.3
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1692
|
|
|
80
|
13
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1691.9
|
20.2
|
|
81
|
3
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1691.9
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1689
|
|
|
83
|
4
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1688.8
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1687
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1685.8
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1683.1
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1680.5
|
|
|
88
|
1
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1678.9
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1678.4
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1674
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1673.2
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1671.1
|
|
|
93
|
1
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1669.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1668.5
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1668.5
|
|
|
95
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1667.7
|
|
|
96
|
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1667.5
|
|
|
97
|
1
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1666.9
|
|
|
98
|
1
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1666.1
|
|
|
99
|
1
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1664.9
|
|
|
100
|
1
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1662.6
|
|
|
101
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1662.6
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Fanouris Larentzakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1661.6
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1659.2
|
|
|
104
|
1
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1658.2
|
|
|
105
|
1
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1657.4
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1656.8
|
|
|
107
|
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1656.7
|
|
|
108
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1654.9
|
|
|
109
|
3
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1654.1
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1653.6
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1652.6
|
|
|
112
|
30
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1652.3
|
35.8
|
|
113
|
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1652.2
|
|
|
114
|
1
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1651.6
|
|
|
115
|
1
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1649.4
|
|
|
116
|
2
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1647.7
|
|
|
117
|
2
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1647.3
|
|
|
118
|
2
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1646
|
|
|
119
|
9
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1644.4
|
12
|
|
120
|
1
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1642.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1642.6
|
|
|
121
|
1
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1640.3
|
|
|
122
|
1
|
Zheng Liu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1640.3
|
|
|
123
|
1
|
Al Askerov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1640
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1639.3
|
|
|
124
|
2
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1638
|
|
|
125
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1637.6
|
|
|
126
|
2
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1637.3
|
|
|
127
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1637.2
|
|
|
128
|
2
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1636.1
|
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1635.9
|
|
|
129
|
|
Alexander Fürgut
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1635.8
|
|
|
130
|
2
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1635.6
|
|
|
131
|
126
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1635.3
|
83.8
|
|
132
|
1
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1635.3
|
|
|
133
|
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1634.8
|
|
|
134
|
39
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1634.3
|
25.6
|
|
135
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1632.8
|
|
|
136
|
1
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1632.8
|
|
|
137
|
3
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1632.7
|
|
|
138
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1632.7
|
|
|
139
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1632.5
|
|
|
140
|
3
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1632.4
|
|
|
141
|
1
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1631.7
|
|
|
142
|
1
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1630.9
|
|
|
143
|
1
|
Jacob McDonald
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1629.4
|
|
|
144
|
1
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1628.7
|
|
|
145
|
23
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1628.7
|
17.9
|
|
146
|
2
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1628.1
|
|
|
147
|
1
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1625.6
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1625.5
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1623.7
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1623.4
|
|
|
151
|
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1622.9
|
0.9
|
|
152
|
3
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1622.8
|
|
|
153
|
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1621.1
|
0.4
|
|
154
|
4
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1621
|
|
|
155
|
3
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1619.7
|
|
|
156
|
2
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1618
|
|
|
157
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1617.4
|
|
|
158
|
67
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1616.7
|
55.6
|
|
159
|
2
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1615.8
|
|
|
160
|
4
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1615.6
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
Justin Holmes
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1615
|
|
|
162
|
3
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1613.5
|
|
|
163
|
37
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1612.9
|
27
|
|
|
3
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1612.8
|
|
|
164
|
4
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1612.3
|
|
|
165
|
3
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1611.5
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1611.1
|
|
|
167
|
4
|
Matthew Biondo
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1611
|
|
|
168
|
4
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1610.3
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1609.4
|
|
|
169
|
4
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1609.2
|
|
|
170
|
4
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1609.2
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1609
|
|
|
172
|
5
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1608.9
|
|
|
173
|
4
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1608.9
|
|
|
174
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1607
|
|
|
175
|
4
|
Kevin Davis
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1606.9
|
|
|
176
|
4
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1606.7
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1606
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1605.1
|
|
|
179
|
11
|
Mario Villani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1602.1
|
8.3
|
|
180
|
3
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1601.7
|
|
|
181
|
3
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1601.2
|
|
|
182
|
3
|
Levin Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1600.6
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1599.3
|
|
|
184
|
4
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1598.9
|
|
|
185
|
3
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1597.8
|
|
|
186
|
3
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1597
|
|
|
187
|
2
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1596.6
|
|
|
188
|
4
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1596.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Lukáš Typl
|
|
Digladior |
1596
|
|
|
189
|
3
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1595.9
|
|
|
190
|
148
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1595.5
|
86.6
|
|
|
4
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1595.1
|
|
|
191
|
3
|
Ingolf Hurst
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1594.2
|
|
|
192
|
5
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1594
|
|
|
193
|
4
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1592.6
|
|
|
194
|
3
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1592
|
|
|
195
|
118
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1591.8
|
73.1
|
|
196
|
3
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1591.1
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1591.1
|
|
|
198
|
3
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1590.6
|
|
|
199
|
3
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1590.4
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1590
|
|
|
201
|
3
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1588.1
|
|
|
202
|
3
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1586.6
|
|
|
203
|
1
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1583.9
|
|
|
204
|
3
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1583.5
|
|
|
205
|
55
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1582.3
|
31.5
|
|
206
|
3
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1581.9
|
|
|
207
|
2
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1581.7
|
|
|
208
|
4
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1581.6
|
|
|
209
|
1
|
Alexander Klenner
|
|
Zornhau |
1580.3
|
|
|
210
|
4
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1579.8
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1579.2
|
|
|
212
|
46
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1577.5
|
26
|
|
213
|
4
|
Alen Lovrič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1576.6
|
|
|
214
|
3
|
Michel Vollaro
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1576.1
|
|
|
215
|
5
|
Edmund Withnell
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1575.6
|
|
|
216
|
8
|
Bolesław Tekielski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1575.3
|
5.7
|
|
217
|
5
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1575.2
|
|
|
218
|
5
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1574.6
|
|
|
219
|
5
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1574.4
|
|
|
220
|
5
|
Charlie Yang
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1573.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1573.1
|
|
|
221
|
5
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1571.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1571.6
|
|
|
222
|
5
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1570.7
|
|
|
223
|
5
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1570.5
|
|
|
224
|
5
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1570.1
|
|
|
225
|
5
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1569.6
|
|
|
226
|
4
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1569.2
|
|
|
227
|
6
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1568.9
|
|
|
228
|
31
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1568.8
|
22.3
|
|
229
|
6
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1567.9
|
|
|
230
|
5
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1567.2
|
|
|
231
|
1
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1566.8
|
|
|
232
|
4
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1566.6
|
|
|
233
|
6
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1566.4
|
|
|
234
|
2
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1565.8
|
|
|
235
|
4
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1565.6
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1565.3
|
|
|
237
|
3
|
Michael Spring
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1564.2
|
|
|
238
|
5
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1564
|
|
|
239
|
3
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1563.7
|
|
|
240
|
5
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
1563.5
|
|
|
241
|
4
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1563.4
|
|
|
242
|
16
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1563
|
5.4
|
|
243
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1562.4
|
|
|
244
|
6
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1562.2
|
|
|
245
|
5
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1561.1
|
|
|
246
|
5
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1560.4
|
|
|
247
|
5
|
Alvaro Lareo Merino
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1559.9
|
|
|
248
|
5
|
Alexandre Turgis
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
1559.8
|
|
|
249
|
87
|
Antonio Simeone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1559.2
|
48.4
|
|
250
|
6
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1558.8
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1558.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1557.7
|
|
|
252
|
6
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1557.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1557.1
|
|
|
253
|
5
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1555.9
|
|
|
254
|
5
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1555.7
|
|
|
255
|
4
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1554.1
|
|
|
256
|
6
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1553.7
|
|
|
257
|
5
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1553.3
|
|
|
258
|
4
|
Jiawen Shen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1551.5
|
|
|
259
|
4
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1550.4
|
|
|
260
|
7
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1550.4
|
|
|
261
|
2
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1549.6
|
|
|
262
|
|
Alexey Petrik
|
|
Tannenberg |
1549.2
|
|
|
263
|
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1548.8
|
|
|
264
|
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1548.6
|
|
|
265
|
4
|
Steven Thomas
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1548.4
|
|
|
266
|
1
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1548
|
|
|
267
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1547.6
|
|
|
268
|
1
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1545.7
|
|
|
269
|
1
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1545.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1544.8
|
|
|
270
|
1
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1543.5
|
|
|
271
|
1
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1543.4
|
|
|
272
|
1
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1542.7
|
|
|
273
|
1
|
Matthew Pon
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1542.3
|
|
|
274
|
81
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1541
|
38
|
|
275
|
2
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1540.9
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1540
|
|
|
277
|
2
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1538.9
|
|
|
278
|
2
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1538.7
|
|
|
279
|
1
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1536.9
|
|
|
280
|
3
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1536.7
|
|
|
281
|
79
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1536.2
|
34.6
|
|
282
|
3
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1535.4
|
|
|
283
|
3
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1534.7
|
|
|
284
|
3
|
Adrien Michaud
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1534.1
|
|
|
285
|
3
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1533.1
|
|
|
286
|
47
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1532.6
|
21.1
|
|
287
|
4
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1532.6
|
|
|
288
|
4
|
Samuel Gutknecht
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1532
|
|
|
289
|
4
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1531.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1530.8
|
|
|
290
|
3
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1530.4
|
|
|
291
|
65
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1530.2
|
27.2
|
|
292
|
6
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1530.1
|
|
|
293
|
5
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1529.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1529.7
|
|
|
294
|
5
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1529.3
|
|
|
295
|
39
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1528.8
|
23
|
|
296
|
6
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1528.6
|
|
|
297
|
6
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1528
|
|
|
298
|
71
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1527.6
|
30
|
|
299
|
6
|
Sebastian Linstädt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1527.2
|
|
|
300
|
8
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1526.8
|
|
|
301
|
6
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1526.4
|
|
|
302
|
6
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1525.7
|
|
|
303
|
9
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1525.6
|
|
|
304
|
7
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1525
|
|
|
305
|
7
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1524.3
|
|
|
306
|
6
|
Michele Allori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1523.3
|
|
|
307
|
8
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1523.2
|
|
|
308
|
7
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1523
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1522.3
|
|
|
309
|
5
|
Tzu Ping Fang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1521.9
|
|
|
310
|
7
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1521.7
|
|
|
311
|
6
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1521.7
|
|
|
312
|
10
|
Shane Brown
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1521.6
|
|
|
313
|
7
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1521.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1521
|
|
|
314
|
7
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1520.2
|
|
|
315
|
7
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1520.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1519.5
|
|
|
316
|
6
|
Matthew Johnson
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1519.4
|
|
|
317
|
70
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1519.4
|
39
|
|
318
|
9
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1519.2
|
|
|
319
|
8
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1518
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1517.9
|
|
|
320
|
8
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1517.7
|
|
|
321
|
7
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1517.5
|
|
|
322
|
7
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1516.8
|
|
|
323
|
7
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1516.7
|
|
|
324
|
7
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1516.4
|
|
|
325
|
7
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1515.9
|
|
|
326
|
3
|
Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1514.9
|
1.4
|
|
327
|
7
|
Antonio Diverso
|
|
SMCD HEMA Uruguay |
1514.9
|
|
|
328
|
9
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1514.9
|
|
|
329
|
8
|
Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1514.8
|
|
|
330
|
8
|
Blaž Kunovar
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1514
|
|
|
|
8
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1513.5
|
|
|
331
|
6
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1511.9
|
|
|
332
|
8
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1511.8
|
|
|
333
|
6
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1511.2
|
|
|
334
|
8
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1511.1
|
|
|
335
|
5
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1510.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1510.9
|
|
|
336
|
8
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1510.8
|
|
|
337
|
8
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1510.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1510.3
|
|
|
338
|
6
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1510.1
|
|
|
339
|
5
|
Róbert Haršány
|
|
Pugiles |
1510
|
|
|
340
|
9
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1509.8
|
|
|
341
|
4
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1509.6
|
|
|
342
|
7
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1509
|
|
|
343
|
4
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1507.5
|
|
|
344
|
1
|
Oli Balasa
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1507.1
|
|
|
345
|
5
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1507.1
|
|
|
346
|
5
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1506.8
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1506.4
|
|
|
348
|
2
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1506.2
|
|
|
349
|
4
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1506.1
|
|
|
350
|
1
|
Shiyi Yu
|
|
N/A
|
1505.6
|
|
|
351
|
9
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1505.6
|
|
|
352
|
5
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1505.2
|
|
|
353
|
5
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1505.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jack McMahon
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1504.8
|
|
|
354
|
2
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1503.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1503.1
|
|
|
355
|
5
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1503
|
|
|
356
|
5
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1502.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1502.2
|
|
|
357
|
3
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1501.7
|
|
|
358
|
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1501.5
|
|
|
|
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1501.5
|
|
|
359
|
2
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1501.2
|
|
|
360
|
7
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1501.2
|
|
|
361
|
2
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1500.6
|
|
|
362
|
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1499.8
|
|
|
363
|
2
|
Jan Philipp Lange
|
|
SC Borchen |
1499.7
|
|
|
364
|
1
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1499.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1499.2
|
|
|
365
|
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1498.1
|
|
|
366
|
2
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1498.1
|
|
|
367
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1497.9
|
|
|
368
|
50
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1497
|
17.7
|
|
369
|
3
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1496.7
|
|
|
370
|
2
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1496.4
|
|
|
371
|
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1494.8
|
|
|
372
|
2
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1494.6
|
|
|
373
|
1
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1493.8
|
|
|
374
|
|
Torsten Thierbach
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1493.3
|
|
|
375
|
2
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1492.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1492.5
|
|
|
376
|
1
|
Camren O'Connor
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
1491.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1491.3
|
|
|
377
|
1
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1491
|
|
|
378
|
1
|
Josh MacDonald
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1490.3
|
|
|
379
|
2
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1490.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1490.2
|
|
|
380
|
2
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1489.8
|
|
|
381
|
1
|
Jonas Bürgi
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1489.6
|
|
|
382
|
276
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1489.5
|
82.9
|
|
383
|
2
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1489.4
|
|
|
384
|
2
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1489.1
|
|
|
385
|
|
Clinton Schaaf
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1488.1
|
|
|
386
|
|
Marco Vaupel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1487.8
|
|
|
387
|
4
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1487.6
|
|
|
388
|
4
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1487.4
|
|
|
389
|
1
|
Julien Ladaique
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1486.9
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1485.8
|
|
|
390
|
1
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1485.7
|
|
|
391
|
1
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1485.5
|
|
|
392
|
1
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1485.4
|
|
|
393
|
13
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1485.1
|
3
|
|
394
|
4
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1484.9
|
|
|
395
|
1
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1484.6
|
|
|
396
|
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1484.4
|
|
|
397
|
2
|
Sean Parrish
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1484.2
|
|
|
398
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1484.2
|
|
|
399
|
1
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1483.3
|
|
|
400
|
3
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1483.2
|
|
|
401
|
2
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1483
|
|
|
402
|
2
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1482.8
|
|
|
403
|
2
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1482.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1482.7
|
|
|
404
|
2
|
Benson Sanders-Carter
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1482.7
|
|
|
405
|
112
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1482.1
|
39.4
|
|
406
|
2
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1481.8
|
|
|
407
|
4
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1481.5
|
|
|
408
|
3
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1481.4
|
|
|
409
|
2
|
Rainer Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1480.8
|
|
|
410
|
1
|
Gianluca Aronni
|
|
Res Martialis |
1480.5
|
|
|
411
|
3
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1480.3
|
|
|
412
|
2
|
Jonathan Sload
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1480.3
|
|
|
413
|
2
|
Pyrion Astorii
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1479.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1479.5
|
|
|
414
|
1
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1479.4
|
|
|
415
|
3
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1479.1
|
|
|
416
|
2
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1479.1
|
|
|
417
|
1
|
Giacomo Voceri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1478.9
|
|
|
418
|
3
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1478.8
|
|
|
419
|
1
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1478.3
|
0.3
|
|
420
|
1
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1477.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1477.4
|
|
|
421
|
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1476.6
|
|
|
422
|
|
Jacob Burke
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1476.2
|
|
|
423
|
1
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1476
|
|
|
424
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1475.9
|
|
|
425
|
2
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1475.9
|
|
|
426
|
2
|
Johannes Köder
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1475.6
|
|
|
427
|
1
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1475.2
|
|
|
428
|
1
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1475.2
|
|
|
429
|
1
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1475.1
|
|
|
430
|
3
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1474.8
|
|
|
431
|
|
Sergey Stepanov
|
|
SFO |
1474.2
|
|
|
432
|
1
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1473.3
|
|
|
433
|
3
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1473.1
|
|
|
434
|
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1473
|
|
|
435
|
3
|
John Stansfield
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1473
|
|
|
436
|
1
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1472.7
|
|
|
437
|
2
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1472.7
|
|
|
438
|
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1472.6
|
|
|
439
|
1
|
Matthew Maloney
|
|
N/A
|
1472.3
|
|
|
440
|
1
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1472.2
|
|
|
|
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1471.8
|
|
|
441
|
56
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1470.7
|
21.5
|
|
442
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1470
|
|
|
443
|
1
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1468.9
|
|
|
444
|
1
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1467.5
|
|
|
445
|
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1467.3
|
|
|
446
|
2
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1467
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jeroen Toele
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1466.1
|
|
|
447
|
|
Henry Sharum
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1465.9
|
|
|
448
|
2
|
Michael Kalafatas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1465.5
|
|
|
449
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1465.5
|
|
|
450
|
1
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1465.1
|
|
|
451
|
|
Ahti Voutilainen
|
|
EHMS |
1463.9
|
|
|
452
|
|
Paul Hofmann
|
|
Saalefechter |
1463.5
|
|
|
453
|
1
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1463.1
|
|
|
454
|
1
|
Tom Tempel
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1462.8
|
|
|
455
|
1
|
Leelund Kim
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1462.2
|
|
|
456
|
1
|
Rodrigo Cueto
|
|
Krigerskole |
1462
|
|
|
457
|
2
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1461.7
|
|
|
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1461.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1461.5
|
|
|
458
|
1
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1461
|
|
|
459
|
2
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1461
|
|
|
460
|
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1460.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1460.4
|
|
|
461
|
2
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1460.2
|
|
|
462
|
|
Jan Stetina
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1460.1
|
|
|
463
|
17
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1459.9
|
8.4
|
|
464
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1459.7
|
|
|
465
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1459.4
|
|
|
466
|
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1459
|
|
|
467
|
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1459
|
|
|
468
|
|
Michael Keller
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1458.7
|
|
|
469
|
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1458.6
|
|
|
470
|
|
Аnna Solovej
|
|
Steel |
1458.2
|
|
|
471
|
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1457.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1457.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1457
|
|
|
472
|
1
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1456.8
|
|
|
473
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1456.6
|
|
|
474
|
2
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1456.4
|
|
|
475
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1456.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1456.1
|
|
|
476
|
2
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1456
|
|
|
477
|
|
Karavaj Maksim
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1455.9
|
|
|
478
|
5
|
Krzysztof Markowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1455.7
|
1.5
|
|
|
1
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1455.3
|
|
|
479
|
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1455.1
|
|
|
480
|
2
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1454.9
|
|
|
481
|
1
|
Sven Rammelt
|
|
Ochs |
1454.5
|
|
|
482
|
1
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
1454.2
|
|
|
483
|
3
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1453.7
|
|
|
484
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1452.7
|
|
|
485
|
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1452.6
|
|
|
486
|
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1452.1
|
|
|
487
|
1
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1451.9
|
|
|
488
|
1
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1451.8
|
|
|
489
|
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1451
|
|
|
490
|
|
Joakim Hammarslätt
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1450.6
|
|
|
491
|
1
|
Garrett Adams
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1450.3
|
|
|
492
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1449.8
|
|
|
493
|
1
|
Sander Dijk
|
|
Academie Duello |
1449.7
|
|
|
494
|
29
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1449.7
|
9.4
|
|
495
|
|
Damiano Bertolesi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1449.4
|
|
|
496
|
3
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1449
|
|
|
497
|
1
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1448.5
|
|
|
498
|
111
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1448.3
|
40.2
|
|
499
|
1
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1447.7
|
|
|
500
|
1
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1447.7
|
|
|
501
|
1
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1446.9
|
|
|
|
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1446.4
|
|
|
502
|
2
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1446.3
|
|
|
503
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1446.1
|
|
|
504
|
2
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1446
|
|
|
505
|
4
|
Wesley Halstead
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1446
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Molin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1445.8
|
|
|
506
|
132
|
Borja Umaran Navarro
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1445.7
|
35.4
|
|
507
|
90
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1445.3
|
34.1
|
|
508
|
3
|
Harley Jelis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1444.6
|
|
|
509
|
|
Joe Shubert
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1444.6
|
|
|
510
|
15
|
Tea Kew
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1444.5
|
5.6
|
|
511
|
5
|
Thomas Provent
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
1444.4
|
|
|
512
|
4
|
Marco Gigacher
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1444.3
|
|
|
513
|
1
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1444.1
|
|
|
514
|
3
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1443.9
|
|
|
|
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1443.8
|
|
|
515
|
5
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1443.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1443.7
|
|
|
516
|
9
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1443.7
|
|
|
517
|
4
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1443.7
|
|
|
518
|
4
|
Joseph Dobbels
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1443.5
|
|
|
519
|
4
|
Steve Cromwell
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1443.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1442.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1441.8
|
|
|
520
|
2
|
Daniel Schlegel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1441.8
|
|
|
521
|
5
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1441.5
|
|
|
522
|
3
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1441.1
|
|
|
523
|
3
|
Siyu Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1440.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Simon Torell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1440
|
|
|
524
|
3
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1439.8
|
|
|
525
|
3
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1439.4
|
|
|
526
|
217
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1439.2
|
53.3
|
|
527
|
3
|
Karel Murgaš
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1438.1
|
|
|
528
|
373
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1437.7
|
95.9
|
|
529
|
429
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1437.5
|
111.1
|
|
530
|
4
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1437.3
|
|
|
531
|
3
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1437.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1436.9
|
|
|
532
|
5
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1436.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1436.4
|
|
|
533
|
4
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1435.8
|
|
|
534
|
3
|
Patrick Moore
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1435.8
|
|
|
535
|
5
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1435.4
|
|
|
536
|
3
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1435.3
|
|
|
537
|
3
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1435.1
|
|
|
538
|
3
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1435
|
|
|
539
|
2
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1434.2
|
|
|
540
|
1
|
Lucie Rogge
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1434.2
|
|
|
541
|
5
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1434.2
|
|
|
542
|
4
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1433.9
|
|
|
543
|
2
|
Theo Wernicke
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1433.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1433.8
|
|
|
544
|
4
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1433.2
|
|
|
545
|
3
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1433.2
|
|
|
546
|
3
|
Cornelius Tschiersich
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1433
|
|
|
|
2
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1432.9
|
|
|
547
|
2
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1432.9
|
|
|
548
|
4
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1432.3
|
|
|
549
|
3
|
Stephen Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1431.7
|
|
|
550
|
3
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1431.1
|
|
|
551
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1430.6
|
|
|
552
|
3
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1430.1
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1430.1
|
|
|
554
|
4
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1430
|
|
|
555
|
4
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1429.8
|
|
|
556
|
3
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1429.6
|
|
|
557
|
3
|
Nick Santos
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1429.6
|
|
|
558
|
3
|
Federico Malagutti
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
1429.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1429.2
|
|
|
559
|
315
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1429
|
78.6
|
|
|
4
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1429
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1428.7
|
|
|
560
|
|
Mikhail Vladov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1428
|
|
|
561
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1428
|
|
|
562
|
3
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1427.7
|
1.4
|
|
563
|
7
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1427.5
|
|
|
564
|
6
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1427.4
|
|
|
565
|
1
|
David Ballard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1426.9
|
|
|
566
|
3
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1426.8
|
|
|
567
|
1
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1426.3
|
|
|
568
|
6
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1426.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1425.7
|
|
|
|
|
Zoltan Feczko
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1425.5
|
|
|
569
|
546
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1425.3
|
138.9
|
|
570
|
5
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1425.3
|
|
|
571
|
3
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1425.3
|
|
|
572
|
5
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1424.9
|
|
|
573
|
4
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1424.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1424
|
|
|
574
|
3
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1423.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1423.2
|
|
|
575
|
5
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1423.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1423
|
|
|
576
|
4
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1422.6
|
|
|
577
|
3
|
Seong Min Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1422.2
|
|
|
578
|
5
|
Jere Suontausta
|
|
EHMS |
1421.6
|
|
|
579
|
3
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1421.5
|
|
|
580
|
64
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1421.3
|
11.6
|
|
581
|
6
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1421.1
|
|
|
582
|
5
|
Tomas Bielesch
|
|
Vir Fortis |
1420.8
|
|
|
|
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1420.8
|
|
|
583
|
58
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1420.8
|
10.9
|
|
584
|
6
|
Alexander Rigby
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1420.7
|
|
|
585
|
4
|
Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1420.7
|
|
|
586
|
7
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1420.5
|
|
|
587
|
2
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1420.1
|
|
|
588
|
8
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1420
|
|
|
589
|
57
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1419.7
|
17
|
|
590
|
7
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1419.5
|
|
|
591
|
7
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1419.4
|
|
|
592
|
10
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1419.4
|
|
|
593
|
24
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1419.4
|
4.5
|
|
594
|
6
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1419.1
|
|
|
595
|
8
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1419.1
|
|
|
596
|
10
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1419
|
|
|
597
|
4
|
Nathan Reynolds
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1418.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1418.8
|
|
|
598
|
2
|
Chih Yuan Hsu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1418.7
|
|
|
599
|
9
|
Jos Baars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1418.5
|
|
|
600
|
8
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1418.4
|
|
|
601
|
12
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1418.4
|
|
|
602
|
5
|
Kurt Holtfreter
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1418.3
|
|
|
603
|
8
|
Jakub Dobi
|
|
EHMS |
1418.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1418.1
|
|
|
604
|
10
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1417.7
|
|
|
605
|
6
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1417.6
|
|
|
606
|
15
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1417.6
|
|
|
607
|
9
|
Zack Kochanski
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1417.6
|
|
|
608
|
8
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1417
|
|
|
609
|
8
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1416.9
|
|
|
610
|
8
|
Ma Yat Chung
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1416.7
|
|
|
611
|
7
|
Brandon Phan
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1416.3
|
|
|
612
|
9
|
Markus Montenegro
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1416.2
|
|
|
613
|
7
|
Steve Oler
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1415.9
|
|
|
614
|
7
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1415.5
|
|
|
615
|
7
|
Mihovil Skelin
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1415.2
|
|
|
616
|
6
|
Fabien Provent
|
|
N/A
|
1415.1
|
|
|
617
|
12
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1415.1
|
|
|
618
|
6
|
Nenad Nikić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1415.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1414.8
|
|
|
619
|
10
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1414.7
|
|
|
620
|
7
|
Julian Nickerl
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1414.6
|
|
|
621
|
10
|
Alexander Tomik
|
|
Pugiles |
1414.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1414.3
|
|
|
622
|
241
|
Carlo Ferriolo
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1414.2
|
58.9
|
|
|
7
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1414.1
|
|
|
623
|
7
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1413.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jaakko Hirvelä
|
|
Grieswartt |
1413.7
|
|
|
624
|
10
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1413.3
|
|
|
625
|
6
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1413.2
|
|
|
626
|
8
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1413.2
|
|
|
627
|
5
|
Zach Hunt
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1412.9
|
|
|
628
|
8
|
Tyler Janzen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1412.6
|
|
|
629
|
6
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1412.4
|
|
|
630
|
9
|
Patrick Eldridge
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1412.4
|
|
|
631
|
6
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1411.8
|
|
|
632
|
6
|
Thibaud Bourgeat
|
|
N/A
|
1411.1
|
|
|
633
|
3
|
Lukas Oetiker
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1410.7
|
|
|
634
|
5
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1410.7
|
|
|
635
|
4
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1410.5
|
|
|
636
|
9
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1410.3
|
|
|
637
|
5
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1410.2
|
|
|
638
|
10
|
Andreas Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1410
|
|
|
639
|
6
|
Stephen Loch
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1409.9
|
|
|
640
|
5
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1409.8
|
|
|
641
|
7
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1409.6
|
|
|
642
|
6
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1409.2
|
|
|
643
|
3
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1408.9
|
|
|
644
|
5
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1408.6
|
|
|
645
|
|
Connor Richardson
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1408.3
|
|
|
646
|
4
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1408.3
|
|
|
647
|
10
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1408.2
|
|
|
648
|
2
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1408.2
|
|
|
649
|
6
|
Tomáš Kedro
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1407.7
|
|
|
650
|
3
|
Vadim Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1407.6
|
|
|
651
|
3
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1407.2
|
|
|
652
|
3
|
Heathcliff Lambert
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
1406.9
|
|
|
653
|
29
|
Leonardo Salomao
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1406.8
|
6.5
|
|
654
|
2
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1406.1
|
|
|
655
|
1
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1406
|
|
|
656
|
3
|
Vojtěch Richter
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1406
|
|
|
657
|
6
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1405.8
|
|
|
658
|
3
|
Vladimír Nerandžič
|
|
Digladior |
1405.7
|
|
|
659
|
3
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1405.6
|
|
|
660
|
10
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1405.6
|
|
|
661
|
4
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1405.6
|
|
|
662
|
2
|
Kirill Neumann
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1405.5
|
|
|
663
|
4
|
William Pearsall
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1405.3
|
|
|
664
|
3
|
Malte Melms
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1405.1
|
|
|
665
|
2
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1404.8
|
|
|
666
|
1
|
Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1404.6
|
|
|
667
|
3
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1404.4
|
|
|
668
|
6
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1404
|
|
|
669
|
1
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1403.5
|
|
|
670
|
4
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1403.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1403.3
|
|
|
671
|
1
|
Simon Keim
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1403.2
|
|
|
672
|
5
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1403.2
|
|
|
673
|
23
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1403.1
|
4.2
|
|
674
|
3
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1403.1
|
|
|
675
|
6
|
Pavlos Nelson
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1403
|
|
|
676
|
530
|
Aleksandar Ardalić
|
|
Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština |
1402.7
|
138.3
|
|
677
|
2
|
Dmitry Pavlov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1402.3
|
|
|
678
|
6
|
Jared Fischer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1402.3
|
|
|
679
|
6
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1402.1
|
|
|
680
|
6
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1401.5
|
|
|
681
|
422
|
HaoZheng Ma
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1401.4
|
110.9
|
|
682
|
6
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1401.1
|
|
|
683
|
2
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1400.9
|
|
|
684
|
5
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1400.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1400.8
|
|
|
685
|
5
|
Benjamin Allen
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1400.5
|
|
|
686
|
8
|
Simon Engel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1400.4
|
|
|
687
|
10
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1400.1
|
|
|
688
|
3
|
Zachary Brown
|
|
Superior HEMA |
1400.1
|
|
|
689
|
7
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1400.1
|
|
|
690
|
4
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1399.9
|
|
|
691
|
7
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1399.9
|
|
|
692
|
9
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1399.6
|
|
|
693
|
5
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1399.4
|
|
|
694
|
7
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1399.3
|
|
|
695
|
6
|
Adrian Gallagher
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1399.1
|
|
|
696
|
6
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1398.7
|
|
|
697
|
6
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1398.5
|
|
|
698
|
5
|
Rob Heim
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1398.1
|
|
|
699
|
4
|
Nikolay Aslamov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1398.1
|
|
|
700
|
8
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1398
|
|
|
701
|
3
|
Dominik Eaton
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1397.8
|
|
|
702
|
3
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1397.7
|
|
|
703
|
6
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1397.6
|
|
|
704
|
4
|
Gang Tan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1397.6
|
|
|
705
|
11
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1397.5
|
|
|
706
|
5
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1396.9
|
|
|
707
|
5
|
Jordan Ward
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1396.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Justin Mackley
|
|
N/A
|
1396.5
|
|
|
708
|
5
|
Kyle Marrotte
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1396.3
|
|
|
709
|
5
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1396.2
|
|
|
710
|
4
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1395.5
|
|
|
711
|
6
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1395.3
|
|
|
712
|
5
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1395.1
|
|
|
713
|
5
|
Jake Ulmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1394.9
|
|
|
714
|
5
|
Sebastian Cole
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1394.6
|
|
|
715
|
5
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1393.9
|
|
|
716
|
5
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1393.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Bartosz Starko
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1393.1
|
|
|
717
|
5
|
Micheál Foley
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1392.9
|
|
|
718
|
4
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1392.8
|
|
|
719
|
6
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1392.4
|
|
|
720
|
5
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1392.4
|
|
|
721
|
4
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1391.4
|
|
|
722
|
4
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1391.3
|
|
|
723
|
3
|
Bernhard Jungreithmeier
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1390.9
|
|
|
724
|
2
|
Cody Skillen
|
|
Winnipeg Knightly Arts |
1390.8
|
|
|
725
|
9
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1390.6
|
|
|
726
|
5
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1390.5
|
|
|
727
|
8
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1390.4
|
|
|
728
|
3
|
Wayde Brackin
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1390.1
|
|
|
729
|
6
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1390
|
|
|
730
|
6
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1389.7
|
|
|
731
|
4
|
Viktor Nikulin
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1389.7
|
|
|
732
|
6
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1389.6
|
|
|
733
|
|
Christian Lizarraga
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1389.5
|
|
|
734
|
6
|
David Cole
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1389.4
|
|
|
735
|
6
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1388.8
|
0.9
|
|
736
|
3
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1388.2
|
|
|
737
|
6
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1388
|
|
|
738
|
6
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1387.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1387.6
|
|
|
739
|
2
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1387.2
|
|
|
740
|
6
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1387.2
|
|
|
741
|
1
|
Illia Babounikau
|
|
Hammaborg |
1386.8
|
|
|
742
|
6
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1386.6
|
|
|
743
|
2
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1386.6
|
|
|
744
|
9
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1386.6
|
|
|
745
|
6
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1386.5
|
|
|
746
|
8
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1386
|
|
|
747
|
98
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1384.6
|
24.4
|
|
748
|
4
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1384.6
|
|
|
749
|
7
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1384.5
|
|
|
750
|
5
|
Harald Zikeli
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1384.2
|
|
|
751
|
3
|
Mustafa Haki Yakar
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1384.1
|
|
|
752
|
6
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1384
|
|
|
753
|
6
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1383.4
|
|
|
754
|
5
|
Ryan Stump
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1383.1
|
|
|
755
|
5
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1382.9
|
|
|
756
|
5
|
Ann McKinney
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1382.4
|
|
|
757
|
5
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1382.2
|
|
|
758
|
5
|
Rodrigo Pontanilla
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1381.9
|
|
|
759
|
5
|
Ferdinant Drünert
|
|
N/A
|
1381.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1381.1
|
|
|
760
|
4
|
Benjamin Davis
|
|
Academie Duello |
1380.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1380.8
|
|
|
761
|
6
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1380.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1379.9
|
|
|
762
|
5
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1379.9
|
|
|
763
|
4
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1379.3
|
|
|
764
|
4
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1379.2
|
|
|
765
|
7
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1379.2
|
|
|
766
|
285
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1379.1
|
75.5
|
|
767
|
6
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1378.6
|
|
|
768
|
6
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1378
|
|
|
769
|
6
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1378
|
|
|
770
|
5
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1377.7
|
|
|
771
|
7
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1377.6
|
|
|
772
|
6
|
Ari Toumpas
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1377.5
|
|
|
773
|
4
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1377.4
|
|
|
774
|
6
|
Lukas Czwielong
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1377.4
|
|
|
775
|
|
YiCheng Liang
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1377.1
|
|
|
776
|
9
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1376.9
|
|
|
777
|
6
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1376.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1376.7
|
|
|
778
|
8
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1376.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1376.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1375.3
|
|
|
779
|
5
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1375.2
|
|
|
780
|
4
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
1374.7
|
|
|
781
|
6
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1374.7
|
|
|
782
|
9
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1374.7
|
|
|
783
|
4
|
Christian Erb
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1373.8
|
|
|
784
|
4
|
Matthew Gibson
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1373.7
|
|
|
785
|
8
|
Court Dyke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1373.5
|
|
|
786
|
8
|
Martin Hirner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1373.5
|
|
|
787
|
6
|
Josef Paul
|
|
Rotyka |
1373
|
|
|
788
|
6
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1372.5
|
|
|
789
|
6
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1372
|
|
|
790
|
4
|
John MacPhail
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1372
|
|
|
791
|
7
|
Erik Edling
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1371.9
|
|
|
792
|
7
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1371.7
|
|
|
793
|
6
|
Alexander Balenko
|
|
Steel |
1371.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1371.5
|
|
|
794
|
6
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1371.5
|
|
|
795
|
6
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1370.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1370.7
|
|
|
796
|
6
|
Tibor Tarcsay
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1369.8
|
|
|
797
|
6
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1369.8
|
|
|
798
|
5
|
Chad McFarland
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1369.2
|
|
|
799
|
3
|
Alexander Anderson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1369.1
|
|
|
800
|
8
|
Thomas Wagamon
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1369
|
|
|
801
|
7
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1368.9
|
|
|
802
|
7
|
Sascha Guntermann
|
|
SC Borchen |
1368.6
|
|
|
803
|
6
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1368.5
|
|
|
804
|
6
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1368.2
|
|
|
805
|
5
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1368.2
|
|
|
806
|
4
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1368.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1367.8
|
|
|
807
|
8
|
Viktor Kliment
|
|
Rotyka |
1367.7
|
|
|
808
|
7
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1367.6
|
|
|
809
|
473
|
Przemysław Słabaś
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1367.5
|
118.5
|
|
|
3
|
Abraham Garcia
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1367.4
|
|
|
810
|
6
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1367.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1367
|
|
|
811
|
5
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1367
|
|
|
812
|
9
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1367
|
|
|
813
|
6
|
Tobias Cashion
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1367
|
|
|
814
|
42
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1366.8
|
10.1
|
|
|
7
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1366.6
|
|
|
815
|
10
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1366.6
|
|
|
816
|
8
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1366.4
|
|
|
817
|
87
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1366.1
|
23.4
|
|
818
|
9
|
Michael Blum
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1366.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1366
|
|
|
|
6
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1365.9
|
|
|
819
|
5
|
Ferenc Rádi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1365.6
|
|
|
820
|
10
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1365.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1365.3
|
|
|
821
|
8
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1365.3
|
|
|
822
|
10
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1365.2
|
|
|
823
|
12
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1365.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1364.8
|
|
|
824
|
6
|
Felix Linder
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1364.7
|
|
|
825
|
9
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1364.7
|
|
|
826
|
9
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1364.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1364.5
|
|
|
827
|
8
|
Stephan Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1364.5
|
|
|
828
|
8
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1363.6
|
|
|
829
|
8
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1363.4
|
|
|
830
|
8
|
James Reed
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
1363
|
|
|
831
|
7
|
William Wallace
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1363
|
|
|
832
|
9
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1362.7
|
|
|
833
|
7
|
Matthew Claxton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1362.7
|
|
|
834
|
9
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1362.4
|
|
|
835
|
5
|
Jinlu Cui
|
|
Sword Fencers Training Camp |
1361.9
|
|
|
836
|
5
|
Yannick Barret
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1361.7
|
|
|
837
|
5
|
Matt Lawrence
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1361.5
|
|
|
838
|
10
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1361.4
|
|
|
839
|
12
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1361.3
|
|
|
840
|
7
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1361.3
|
|
|
841
|
12
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1361.3
|
|
|
842
|
6
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1361.2
|
|
|
843
|
8
|
Denis Allaume
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1361.1
|
|
|
844
|
10
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1361
|
|
|
845
|
8
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1360.9
|
|
|
846
|
7
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1360.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1360.3
|
|
|
847
|
9
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1360.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1360.1
|
|
|
848
|
7
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1360
|
|
|
849
|
9
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1360
|
|
|
850
|
8
|
Kjell Ziesemer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1360
|
|
|
851
|
8
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1359.5
|
|
|
852
|
8
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1359.2
|
|
|
853
|
7
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1358
|
|
|
854
|
7
|
Samuel Yaggy
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1357.3
|
|
|
855
|
6
|
Patrick Haley
|
|
N/A
|
1356.4
|
|
|
856
|
8
|
Pepin Marshall
|
|
Ochs München |
1356.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1356
|
|
|
857
|
3
|
Christopher Stanley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1355.8
|
|
|
858
|
3
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1355.6
|
|
|
859
|
9
|
Hannes Draude
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1355.6
|
|
|
860
|
4
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1355.2
|
|
|
861
|
8
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1355.2
|
|
|
862
|
10
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1355
|
|
|
863
|
5
|
Pavel Sergeev
|
|
Steel |
1355
|
|
|
864
|
2
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1354.7
|
|
|
865
|
8
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1354.6
|
|
|
866
|
5
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1354.5
|
|
|
867
|
7
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1354.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Fleur Richau
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1354.3
|
|
|
868
|
9
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1353.9
|
|
|
869
|
5
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1353.6
|
|
|
870
|
4
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1353
|
|
|
871
|
3
|
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1352.9
|
|
|
872
|
7
|
Garrett Rivere
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1352.8
|
|
|
873
|
6
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1352.5
|
|
|
874
|
5
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1352.1
|
|
|
875
|
4
|
Matthew Currey
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
1351.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1351.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Joonas Kekkonen
|
|
EHMS |
1351.6
|
|
|
876
|
6
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1351.4
|
|
|
877
|
5
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1351.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1351.1
|
|
|
878
|
5
|
Stefan Pötzsch
|
|
Gladii Pontis |
1351
|
|
|
|
4
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1348.8
|
|
|
879
|
3
|
Luca Banus
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1348
|
|
|
880
|
3
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1347.4
|
|
|
881
|
3
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1347.4
|
|
|
882
|
2071
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1347.2
|
413.4
|
|
883
|
8
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1347.2
|
|
|
884
|
5
|
Daniil Typanov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1347
|
|
|
885
|
5
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1346.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1346.1
|
|
|
886
|
186
|
Andrea Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1345.8
|
47.3
|
|
887
|
6
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1345.8
|
|
|
888
|
4
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1345.8
|
|
|
889
|
4
|
Joseph Kennerley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1345.7
|
|
|
890
|
7
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1345.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1345.7
|
|
|
891
|
9
|
Mikhail Chuyev
|
|
Wandering Fox |
1345.7
|
|
|
892
|
5
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1345.5
|
|
|
893
|
7
|
Nathaniel Bryant
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1345.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1345
|
|
|
894
|
6
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1344.4
|
|
|
895
|
4
|
Christian Lippis
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1344.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1344.3
|
|
|
896
|
7
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1344.2
|
|
|
897
|
5
|
Petr Patala
|
|
Adeptus |
1344.1
|
|
|
898
|
8
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1344.1
|
|
|
899
|
6
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1343.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1343
|
|
|
900
|
6
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1342.7
|
|
|
901
|
6
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1342.7
|
|
|
902
|
6
|
Mark Brand
|
|
Thetford Sword Club |
1342.7
|
|
|
903
|
6
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1342
|
|
|
904
|
6
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1341.8
|
|
|
905
|
5
|
Victor Mora Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard |
1341.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Radosław Barański
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
1341.2
|
|
|
906
|
7
|
Justin Britton
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1341.1
|
|
|
907
|
5
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1340.1
|
|
|
908
|
5
|
Austin Walrath
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
1339.9
|
|
|
909
|
3
|
Connor Wood
|
|
Inland Northwest Longsword Academy |
1339.9
|
|
|
910
|
5
|
Christopher Perez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1339.8
|
|
|
911
|
2
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1339.6
|
|
|
912
|
2
|
Viktor Izvarin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1339.3
|
|
|
913
|
5
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1339.2
|
|
|
914
|
10
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1339.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Karol Schneider
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1339.1
|
|
|
915
|
8
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1338.9
|
|
|
916
|
2
|
Jason Bright
|
|
Guild of Knightly Arts |
1338.8
|
|
|
917
|
4
|
Kevin Zbranak
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1338.7
|
|
|
918
|
7
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1338.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1338.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Gaëtan Marain
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1338.3
|
|
|
919
|
7
|
Brad Lynn
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1338.3
|
|
|
920
|
5
|
Thomas Nowak
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1338.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1338
|
|
|
921
|
5
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1337.5
|
|
|
922
|
5
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1336.6
|
|
|
923
|
366
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1336.5
|
89.1
|
|
924
|
6
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1336.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1334.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1334.7
|
|
|
925
|
6
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1334.3
|
|
|
926
|
6
|
Gabriel Moreno
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1334.3
|
|
|
927
|
6
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1333.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1333.4
|
|
|
928
|
6
|
Marcello Buono
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1333.2
|
|
|
929
|
6
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1333.2
|
|
|
930
|
3
|
Max Albertz
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1333.1
|
|
|
931
|
5
|
David Pharis
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1332.7
|
|
|
932
|
1
|
Charles Delaunay
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1332.3
|
|
|
933
|
5
|
Derek Guard
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1332.3
|
|
|
934
|
4
|
Yichen Liu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1331.9
|
|
|
935
|
6
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1331.6
|
|
|
936
|
4
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1331.3
|
|
|
937
|
|
Fabrizio Monaco
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1331.3
|
|
|
938
|
5
|
Ethan den Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1331.2
|
|
|
939
|
5
|
Luke Lee
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1331
|
|
|
940
|
5
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1330.9
|
|
|
941
|
2
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1330.7
|
|
|
942
|
6
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1330.4
|
|
|
943
|
5
|
Markus Köhler
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1330.4
|
|
|
944
|
4
|
Darijan Rabuzin
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1330.1
|
|
|
945
|
3
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1330
|
|
|
|
5
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1329.6
|
|
|
946
|
5
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1329.6
|
|
|
947
|
3
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1328.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1328.4
|
|
|
948
|
2
|
Yuheng Li
|
|
Shengtang |
1328.2
|
|
|
949
|
2
|
Xiaofei Xv
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1328.2
|
|
|
950
|
2
|
Shuhang Tang
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1328.2
|
|
|
951
|
6
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1328
|
|
|
952
|
9
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1327.8
|
|
|
953
|
4
|
Kirill Cherevko
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1327.7
|
|
|
954
|
4
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1327.1
|
|
|
955
|
1
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1326.9
|
|
|
956
|
3
|
Robert Rodrigues
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1326.8
|
|
|
957
|
6
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1326.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexey Besfamilny
|
|
Wild Cards Fencing |
1326.8
|
|
|
958
|
6
|
Andreas Wolff
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1326.5
|
|
|
959
|
4
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1326.1
|
|
|
960
|
3
|
Nicos Calligaris
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1325.8
|
|
|
961
|
2
|
Linfeng He
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1325.7
|
|
|
962
|
6
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1325.5
|
|
|
963
|
2
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1325.2
|
|
|
964
|
4
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1324.9
|
|
|
965
|
1
|
Norbert Nagy
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1324.7
|
|
|
966
|
1
|
Esko Ronimus
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1324.7
|
|
|
967
|
2
|
Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1324.7
|
|
|
968
|
5
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1324.6
|
|
|
969
|
7
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1324.5
|
|
|
970
|
3
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1324.3
|
|
|
971
|
5
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1324.2
|
|
|
972
|
1
|
George Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1323.9
|
|
|
973
|
3
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1323.9
|
|
|
974
|
6
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1323.8
|
|
|
975
|
3
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1323.4
|
|
|
976
|
2
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1323.1
|
|
|
977
|
4
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1322.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1322.8
|
|
|
978
|
53
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1322.6
|
11.5
|
|
979
|
4
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1322.5
|
|
|
980
|
3
|
Benyao Lin
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1322.1
|
|
|
981
|
5
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1322.1
|
|
|
982
|
788
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1322
|
173.9
|
|
|
3
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1321.7
|
|
|
983
|
4
|
Patrik Görling
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1321.6
|
|
|
984
|
6
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1321.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1321
|
|
|
985
|
5
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
1320.8
|
|
|
986
|
5
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1320.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1320.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
István Vismeg
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
1319.3
|
|
|
987
|
4
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1319.3
|
|
|
988
|
2
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1318.8
|
|
|
989
|
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1318.8
|
|
|
990
|
2
|
Charles Lee
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1318.6
|
|
|
991
|
7
|
Daniel Sasik
|
|
Pugiles |
1318.6
|
|
|
992
|
7
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1318.6
|
|
|
993
|
6
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1318.1
|
|
|
994
|
4
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1318
|
|
|
995
|
4
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1317.8
|
|
|
996
|
2
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1317.6
|
|
|
997
|
4
|
Jeremy Wolf
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1317.6
|
|
|
998
|
3
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1317.4
|
|
|
999
|
7
|
Felix Eckel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1317.3
|
|
|
1000
|
4
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1317
|
|
|
1001
|
4
|
Qin Yu Jia
|
|
Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild |
1316.6
|
|
|
1002
|
4
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1316.5
|
|
|
1003
|
4
|
Aljaž Košmerlj
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1316.4
|
|
|
1004
|
4
|
Julien Chasson
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1315.7
|
|
|
1005
|
4
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1315.5
|
|
|
1006
|
4
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1315.5
|
|
|
1007
|
4
|
Jake Priddy
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1315.1
|
|
|
1008
|
4
|
Taylor Sturges
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1315
|
|
|
1009
|
445
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1315
|
102
|
|
1010
|
5
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1314.7
|
|
|
1011
|
298
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1314.6
|
71.8
|
|
1012
|
6
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1314.5
|
|
|
1013
|
6
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1314.2
|
|
|
1014
|
32
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1313.9
|
6.5
|
|
1015
|
7
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1313.8
|
|
|
1016
|
7
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1313.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1313.8
|
|
|
1017
|
7
|
Christian Kohl
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1313.8
|
|
|
1018
|
4
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1313.8
|
|
|
1019
|
26
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1313.7
|
9.1
|
|
1020
|
8
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1313.6
|
|
|
1021
|
8
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1313.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1313.2
|
|
|
1022
|
6
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1312.8
|
|
|
1023
|
6
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1312.8
|
|
|
1024
|
9
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1312.7
|
|
|
1025
|
345
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1312.3
|
80.8
|
|
1026
|
8
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1311.9
|
|
|
1027
|
7
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1311.6
|
|
|
1028
|
9
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1311.4
|
|
|
1029
|
6
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1311.3
|
|
|
1030
|
9
|
Austin Lottimer
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1311.3
|
|
|
1031
|
9
|
Brent Woodside
|
|
N/A
|
1311.2
|
|
|
1032
|
7
|
Raphael Thuillier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1311
|
|
|
1033
|
9
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1310.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1310.5
|
|
|
1034
|
8
|
Matvey Sakharov
|
|
Hema Praha |
1310.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1309.6
|
|
|
1035
|
8
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1309.5
|
|
|
1036
|
7
|
Ingo Gerhartz
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1309.2
|
|
|
1037
|
9
|
Cyril Hochmann
|
|
BELAMHE |
1309
|
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1308.5
|
|
|
1038
|
6
|
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1308.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1308
|
|
|
1039
|
9
|
Martin Noga
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1307.9
|
|
|
1040
|
7
|
Olivier Locatelli
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1307.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1307.8
|
|
|
1041
|
10
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1307.8
|
|
|
1042
|
8
|
Lloyd McKenzie
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1307.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1307.3
|
|
|
1043
|
6
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1306.6
|
|
|
1044
|
8
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1306.6
|
|
|
1045
|
10
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1306.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1306.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1305.6
|
|
|
1046
|
8
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1305.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1305.4
|
|
|
1047
|
7
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1304.9
|
|
|
1048
|
7
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1304.8
|
|
|
1049
|
10
|
Marian Gasper
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1304.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Thibaud Pascual
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1304.5
|
|
|
1050
|
6
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1304.4
|
|
|
1051
|
8
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1304.3
|
|
|
1052
|
10
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1304
|
|
|
1053
|
7
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1303.5
|
|
|
1054
|
7
|
Ren Jun Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1303.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1302.8
|
|
|
1055
|
7
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1302.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1302.6
|
|
|
1056
|
7
|
Christian Lee-Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1302.5
|
|
|
1057
|
5
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1302.5
|
|
|
1058
|
8
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1302.5
|
|
|
1059
|
299
|
ZiMing Qiu
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1301.5
|
67.6
|
|
1060
|
6
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1301.4
|
|
|
1061
|
5
|
Paul Becker
|
|
In MOTU |
1301.3
|
|
|
1062
|
7
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1301.2
|
|
|
1063
|
10
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1301.1
|
|
|
1064
|
6
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1300.6
|
|
|
1065
|
6
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1300.6
|
|
|
1066
|
9
|
Bryan Larkin
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1300.4
|
|
|
1067
|
859
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1300.3
|
179.1
|
|
1068
|
8
|
Toby Reid
|
|
N/A
|
1299.9
|
|
|
1069
|
6
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1299.3
|
|
|
1070
|
9
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1299.2
|
|
|
1071
|
9
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1299
|
|
|
1072
|
8
|
Seth Meierotto
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1299
|
|
|
1073
|
5
|
Ma Yat Tsun
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1298.9
|
|
|
1074
|
8
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1298.6
|
|
|
1075
|
10
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1298.5
|
|
|
1076
|
9
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1298.4
|
|
|
1077
|
936
|
Max Quast
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1298.1
|
194.4
|
|
1078
|
8
|
Kris Pelser
|
|
SwArta |
1298
|
|
|
1079
|
8
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1297.8
|
|
|
1080
|
7
|
Ferdinand Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1297.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1297.5
|
|
|
1081
|
7
|
Nikita Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
1297.5
|
|
|
1082
|
13
|
Jordan Archuleta
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1297.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1297.1
|
|
|
1083
|
8
|
Pascal Bruckner
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1296.5
|
|
|
1084
|
7
|
Bob Boukes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1296.2
|
|
|
1085
|
9
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1296.2
|
|
|
1086
|
7
|
Michael Vela
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1295.5
|
|
|
1087
|
9
|
Lane D'Alessandro
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1295.3
|
|
|
1088
|
8
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1295.2
|
|
|
1089
|
617
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1295.1
|
135.7
|
|
1090
|
8
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1294.8
|
|
|
1091
|
10
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1294.5
|
|
|
1092
|
9
|
Nick Edwards
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1294.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1294.2
|
|
|
1093
|
9
|
Trevor Jones
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1293.4
|
|
|
1094
|
8
|
Gus Macheras
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1293.2
|
|
|
1095
|
8
|
Vasyl Mazur
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1293
|
|
|
1096
|
7
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1292.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1292.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1292.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1292.4
|
|
|
1097
|
12
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1292.2
|
|
|
1098
|
8
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1292.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1291.7
|
|
|
1099
|
6
|
Simon Favre
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1291.6
|
|
|
1100
|
9
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1291.5
|
|
|
1101
|
7
|
Manuel Geiling
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1291.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1291.3
|
|
|
1102
|
7
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1290.8
|
|
|
1103
|
11
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1290.8
|
|
|
1104
|
8
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1290.6
|
|
|
1105
|
7
|
Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1290.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1290.2
|
|
|
1106
|
7
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1290.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1290
|
|
|
1107
|
10
|
Peter Kmec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1290
|
|
|
1108
|
7
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1289.9
|
|
|
1109
|
7
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1289.7
|
|
|
1110
|
10
|
Georg Mauerhofer
|
|
INDES Feldbach |
1289.4
|
|
|
1111
|
6
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1289.4
|
|
|
1112
|
8
|
Petr Vincena
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1289
|
|
|
1113
|
7
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1288.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1288.7
|
|
|
1114
|
5
|
Steven Mitchell
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1288.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1288.2
|
|
|
1115
|
8
|
Roman Vráblik
|
|
Pugiles |
1287.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Julius Väliaho
|
|
Grieswartt |
1287.7
|
|
|
1116
|
8
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1287.6
|
|
|
1117
|
7
|
Jan Randl
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1287.2
|
|
|
1118
|
6
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1286.9
|
|
|
1119
|
8
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1286.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1286.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Dom Favilla
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1286.1
|
|
|
1120
|
6
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1286
|
|
|
1121
|
8
|
Paul Markwardt
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1286
|
|
|
|
7
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1285.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Georg Marek
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1285.7
|
|
|
1122
|
6
|
Casey Kopp
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1285.5
|
|
|
1123
|
6
|
Аlexey Zhdanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1285.1
|
|
|
1124
|
4
|
Tsung En Liou
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1284.9
|
|
|
1125
|
6
|
Zheng Wang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1284.8
|
|
|
1126
|
8
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1284.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1284.7
|
|
|
1127
|
6
|
Denis Antipov
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1284.7
|
|
|
1128
|
6
|
Jeff Sorenson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1284
|
|
|
1129
|
171
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1283.9
|
39.3
|
|
1130
|
6
|
Patrick Müller
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1282.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1282.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
William Carlson
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
1282.4
|
|
|
1131
|
8
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1282.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1282
|
|
|
1132
|
5
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1282
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1281.7
|
|
|
1133
|
4
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1281.6
|
|
|
1134
|
9
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1281.5
|
|
|
1135
|
7
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1281.1
|
|
|
1136
|
10
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1280.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Joeli Takala
|
|
Grieswartt |
1280.6
|
|
|
1137
|
7
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1280.4
|
|
|
1138
|
6
|
Gernot Froschauer
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1280.4
|
|
|
1139
|
6
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1280
|
|
|
1140
|
|
David Jandečka
|
|
N/A
|
1279.6
|
|
|
1141
|
10
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1279.6
|
|
|
1142
|
7
|
Katherine Kopajtic
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1279.4
|
|
|
1143
|
7
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1279.4
|
|
|
1144
|
10
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1279.3
|
|
|
1145
|
8
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1279.3
|
|
|
1146
|
8
|
Thomas Forwood
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1278.5
|
|
|
1147
|
8
|
Ian Davis
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1278.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alessio Gaffurini
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1278.2
|
|
|
1148
|
7
|
Aleksi Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
1277.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1277.8
|
|
|
1149
|
7
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1277.7
|
|
|
1150
|
10
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1277.7
|
|
|
1151
|
6
|
William Heide
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1277.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1277.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1276.9
|
|
|
1152
|
6
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1276.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1276.7
|
|
|
1153
|
9
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1276.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alex Jay
|
|
N/A
|
1276.7
|
|
|
1154
|
4
|
Koldo Barriocanal
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1276.7
|
|
|
1155
|
7
|
Matthew Miraglia
|
|
Schola St. George |
1276.3
|
|
|
1156
|
9
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1276.3
|
|
|
1157
|
8
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1275.8
|
|
|
1158
|
7
|
Gabriele Tita
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
1275.7
|
|
|
1159
|
6
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1275.5
|
|
|
1160
|
5
|
Victor Figueirôa
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
1275.5
|
|
|
1161
|
7
|
Petr Liska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1275.4
|
|
|
1162
|
10
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1275.4
|
|
|
1163
|
6
|
Angel Girón Morales
|
|
Krigerskole |
1275.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1275.3
|
|
|
1164
|
8
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1275.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Gossing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1275
|
|
|
1165
|
7
|
Tristan Lapouge
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1274.8
|
|
|
1166
|
7
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1274.6
|
|
|
1167
|
6
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1274.4
|
|
|
1168
|
8
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1274.1
|
|
|
1169
|
5
|
HaoZhen Feng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1274
|
|
|
1170
|
8
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
1273.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1273.6
|
|
|
1171
|
2
|
Nikolaos Moschof
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1273.4
|
|
|
1172
|
4
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1273.4
|
|
|
1173
|
6
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1273.4
|
|
|
1174
|
9
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1273.3
|
|
|
1175
|
12
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1273.3
|
|
|
1176
|
6
|
Johanus Haidner
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1273.2
|
|
|
1177
|
11
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1273.1
|
|
|
1178
|
5
|
Jud Brown
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1273
|
|
|
1179
|
8
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1273
|
|
|
1180
|
8
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1272.7
|
|
|
1181
|
7
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1272.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1272.3
|
|
|
1182
|
7
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1272.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1272
|
|
|
1183
|
7
|
Brenton Burke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1271.8
|
|
|
1184
|
7
|
Panagiotis Papanikolaou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1271.6
|
|
|
1185
|
7
|
Simon Berg
|
|
Krifon |
1271.1
|
|
|
1186
|
7
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1271
|
|
|
1187
|
7
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1270.8
|
|
|
1188
|
70
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1270.8
|
16
|
|
1189
|
8
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1270.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1270.7
|
|
|
1190
|
8
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1270.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1269.5
|
|
|
1191
|
236
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1269
|
49.6
|
|
|
5
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1268.9
|
|
|
1192
|
7
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1268.9
|
|
|
1193
|
10
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1268.8
|
|
|
1194
|
10
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1268.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1268.5
|
|
|
1195
|
9
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1268.4
|
|
|
1196
|
8
|
Sam Webb
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1268.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Piotr Scharnowski
|
|
N/A
|
1268.2
|
|
|
1197
|
8
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1268.1
|
|
|
1198
|
11
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1268.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1267.6
|
|
|
1199
|
9
|
Simo Sairanen
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1267.6
|
|
|
1200
|
8
|
Joonas Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1267.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1267
|
|
|
1201
|
|
Ondrej Seda
|
|
N/A
|
1266.8
|
|
|
1202
|
9
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1266.7
|
|
|
1203
|
9
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1266.7
|
|
|
1204
|
8
|
Christian Jakob
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1266.5
|
|
|
1205
|
10
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1266.5
|
|
|
1206
|
15
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1266.2
|
|
|
1207
|
7
|
William Duong
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1266.1
|
|
|
1208
|
10
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1265.6
|
|
|
1209
|
12
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1265.3
|
1.6
|
|
1210
|
11
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1265.2
|
|
|
1211
|
10
|
Péter Kottyán
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1264.8
|
|
|
1212
|
10
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1264.6
|
|
|
1213
|
9
|
Erik Von Essen
|
|
Lonin League |
1264.1
|
|
|
1214
|
|
Joe Mahoney
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1263.8
|
|
|
1215
|
12
|
Michal Luptak
|
|
Vir Fortis |
1263.7
|
|
|
1216
|
11
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1263.4
|
|
|
1217
|
|
Arturo Diez Corral
|
|
Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer |
1263.4
|
|
|
1218
|
210
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1263.3
|
43.9
|
|
1219
|
12
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1263.1
|
|
|
1220
|
8
|
Jack Jones
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1262.8
|
|
|
1221
|
10
|
Sebastian Bijok
|
|
Vectir |
1262.6
|
|
|
1222
|
13
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1262.5
|
|
|
1223
|
13
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1262.3
|
|
|
1224
|
6
|
Luke Hendrix
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1261.6
|
|
|
1225
|
12
|
William Bliss
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1261.4
|
|
|
1226
|
12
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1261.3
|
|
|
1227
|
10
|
Pierre Gauthier
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
1261.2
|
|
|
1228
|
13
|
Dave Feldmann
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1261.2
|
|
|
1229
|
8
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1261.1
|
|
|
1230
|
11
|
Caelyn Hamilton
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1260.8
|
|
|
1231
|
11
|
Freddie Hess
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1260.7
|
|
|
1232
|
16
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1260.7
|
|
|
1233
|
11
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1260.3
|
|
|
1234
|
11
|
Benjamin Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1259.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1259.5
|
|
|
1235
|
10
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1259.4
|
|
|
1236
|
12
|
John Keizer
|
|
Bent Blades |
1259.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Timothy Stys
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1258.9
|
|
|
1237
|
9
|
Flavio Bartoloni
|
|
Guardiani del Cervo |
1258.9
|
|
|
1238
|
9
|
Samuel Kontriš
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1258.9
|
|
|
1239
|
12
|
Nikolas Sabo
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1258.8
|
|
|
1240
|
14
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1258.5
|
|
|
1241
|
11
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1258.3
|
|
|
1242
|
11
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
1258.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1258
|
|
|
1243
|
11
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1257.5
|
|
|
1244
|
9
|
Lorne Williams
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1257.5
|
|
|
1245
|
11
|
Jared Ong
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1257.3
|
|
|
1246
|
13
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1257.2
|
|
|
1247
|
9
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1256.9
|
|
|
1248
|
8
|
German Lebedev
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
1256.9
|
|
|
1249
|
13
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1256.8
|
|
|
1250
|
9
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1256.7
|
|
|
1251
|
9
|
Andrea Lascala
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1256.6
|
|
|
1252
|
15
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1256.4
|
|
|
1253
|
10
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1256.4
|
|
|
1254
|
10
|
Nikolay Derbyshkin
|
|
Center of Military Art |
1256.2
|
|
|
1255
|
9
|
JiaQi Shang
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1256.1
|
|
|
1256
|
9
|
YuanKun Deng
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
1256.1
|
|
|
1257
|
18
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1256
|
|
|
|
9
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1255.9
|
|
|
1258
|
9
|
Christopher Tilly
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1255.7
|
|
|
1259
|
9
|
Jack Rooney
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1255.6
|
|
|
1260
|
7
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1255.5
|
|
|
1261
|
9
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1255.4
|
|
|
1262
|
14
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1255.4
|
|
|
1263
|
12
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1255.3
|
|
|
1264
|
10
|
Romain Forestier
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1255.1
|
|
|
1265
|
20
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1254.9
|
|
|
1266
|
11
|
Luka Beli
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1254.9
|
|
|
1267
|
11
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1254.5
|
|
|
1268
|
11
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1254.2
|
|
|
1269
|
9
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1253.1
|
|
|
1270
|
359
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1253.1
|
78.7
|
|
1271
|
12
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1252.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Josh Richau
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1252.4
|
|
|
1272
|
11
|
Stuart McDermid
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1252.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1252.1
|
|
|
1273
|
11
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1251.9
|
|
|
1274
|
11
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1251.5
|
|
|
1275
|
11
|
Grzegorz Kochanowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1250.8
|
|
|
1276
|
11
|
Joshua Bulleid
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1250.5
|
|
|
1277
|
11
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1250.1
|
|
|
1278
|
10
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1249.8
|
|
|
1279
|
12
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1249.5
|
|
|
1280
|
10
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1249.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1249.4
|
|
|
1281
|
12
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1249.4
|
|
|
1284
|
10
|
LingTong Huang
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1249.4
|
|
|
1285
|
10
|
Troy Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1249.4
|
|
|
1282
|
10
|
Yunhan Zuo
|
|
Cold Weapon Fighting Club |
1249.4
|
|
|
1283
|
10
|
Yuran She
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1249.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1249.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Marco Lamonaca
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1248.8
|
|
|
1286
|
9
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1248.8
|
|
|
1287
|
11
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1248.7
|
|
|
1288
|
17
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1248.7
|
|
|
1289
|
11
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1248.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Charly Bourquin
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1248.1
|
|
|
1290
|
9
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1248.1
|
|
|
1291
|
8
|
Sergey Kruchinin
|
|
Steel |
1248.1
|
|
|
1292
|
8
|
Ken McKenzie
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1248
|
|
|
1293
|
14
|
Victor Lavenstein
|
|
Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club |
1247.9
|
|
|
1294
|
14
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1247.8
|
|
|
1295
|
10
|
Michael Green
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1247.2
|
|
|
1296
|
8
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1246.7
|
|
|
1297
|
10
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1246.7
|
|
|
1298
|
456
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1246.6
|
93.8
|
|
1299
|
13
|
Richard Welsby
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1246.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1246.1
|
|
|
1300
|
9
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1245.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1245.3
|
|
|
1301
|
11
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1245.2
|
|
|
1302
|
10
|
Glenn Gibeson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1244.9
|
|
|
1303
|
657
|
RuiJun Mo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1244.8
|
129.6
|
|
1304
|
10
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1244.8
|
|
|
1305
|
12
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1244.6
|
|
|
1306
|
11
|
Nicholas Roth
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1244.5
|
|
|
1307
|
10
|
Danny Martin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1244.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1244
|
|
|
1308
|
7
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1243.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1243.9
|
|
|
1309
|
13
|
Alexey Rodriguez Blanter
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1243.9
|
|
|
1310
|
11
|
Henning Roos
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1243.5
|
|
|
1311
|
13
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1243.4
|
|
|
1312
|
8
|
Jean Dussap
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1243.4
|
|
|
1313
|
11
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1243.3
|
|
|
1314
|
11
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1243.2
|
|
|
1315
|
9
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1242.9
|
|
|
1316
|
11
|
József Czelder
|
|
Falka |
1242.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1242.4
|
|
|
1317
|
10
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1242.4
|
|
|
1318
|
|
Jakub Mielczarek
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1242.2
|
|
|
1319
|
11
|
Malte Klein
|
|
Zornhau |
1242.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Phillip Isherwood
|
|
N/A
|
1242.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1242.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1241.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1241.6
|
|
|
1320
|
10
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1241.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1241.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1241.3
|
|
|
1321
|
10
|
Youp van den Beld
|
|
MARS |
1241.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Maximillian Hoppe
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1241.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1241
|
|
|
1322
|
9
|
Gio Rinaldi-Rose
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1240.9
|
|
|
1323
|
9
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1240.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1240.5
|
|
|
1324
|
9
|
Alexander Xi
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1240.4
|
|
|
1325
|
13
|
Patrick Paglen
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1240.3
|
|
|
1326
|
7
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1240.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1240.2
|
|
|
1327
|
10
|
Dani Rosemund
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1240
|
|
|
1328
|
10
|
Michael Seebauer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1240
|
|
|
1329
|
13
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1239.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Bendegúz Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1239.4
|
|
|
1330
|
10
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1239.2
|
|
|
1331
|
8
|
Petar Ivanković Milošević
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1239.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1239.1
|
|
|
1332
|
11
|
Matouš Nerad
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1239.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1238.9
|
|
|
1333
|
11
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1238.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1238.8
|
|
|
1334
|
10
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1238.8
|
|
|
1335
|
10
|
Andrew Palmer
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1238.6
|
|
|
1336
|
8
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1238.6
|
|
|
1337
|
8
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1238.6
|
|
|
1338
|
12
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1238.3
|
|
|
1339
|
7
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
1238.2
|
|
|
1340
|
7
|
Aleksandr Ermolov
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1238.2
|
|
|
1341
|
6
|
Douglas Leonard
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1238.1
|
|
|
1342
|
6
|
Felix Kreysig
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1238
|
|
|
1343
|
12
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1237.9
|
|
|
1344
|
10
|
Valerio Zito
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1237.8
|
|
|
1345
|
15
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1237.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Hannu Koivuranta
|
|
EHMS |
1237.6
|
|
|
1346
|
9
|
Thomas Pachura
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1237.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1237.2
|
|
|
1347
|
9
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1237.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1236.8
|
|
|
1348
|
9
|
Thomas Pelosse
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1236.6
|
|
|
1349
|
9
|
Collin Mandris
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1236.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andrew Murray
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1236.6
|
|
|
1350
|
8
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1236.3
|
|
|
1351
|
10
|
Izabele Aparecida Saorin
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1235.8
|
|
|
1352
|
9
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1235.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Valerio Boekhout
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1235.2
|
|
|
1353
|
8
|
Maksim Martyanov
|
|
Rarog Squad |
1235.2
|
|
|
1354
|
10
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1235.1
|
|
|
1355
|
8
|
Matéo Ginisty
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1234.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1234.8
|
|
|
1356
|
8
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1234.7
|
|
|
1357
|
11
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1234.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1234.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1234
|
|
|
1358
|
8
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1233.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1233.8
|
|
|
1359
|
8
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1233.7
|
|
|
1360
|
6
|
Gustavo Assing
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1233.6
|
|
|
1361
|
12
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1233.5
|
|
|
1362
|
6
|
Hao An Fang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1233.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1233.2
|
|
|
1363
|
11
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1233.2
|
|
|
1364
|
7
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1233
|
|
|
1365
|
10
|
Merijn Spiro
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1233
|
|
|
1366
|
7
|
Ben Horwitz
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1232.8
|
|
|
1367
|
14
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1232.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Wade Ames
|
|
Wardens of the Red Tower |
1232.7
|
|
|
1368
|
8
|
Brian Kirk
|
|
N/A
|
1232.7
|
|
|
1369
|
6
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1232.3
|
|
|
1370
|
8
|
Cameron Raleigh
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1231.9
|
|
|
1371
|
10
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1231.8
|
|
|
1372
|
8
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1231.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Simon Landais
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1231.5
|
|
|
1373
|
5
|
Tristant Lapouge
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1231.4
|
|
|
1374
|
9
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1231.4
|
|
|
1375
|
167
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1231.4
|
32.9
|
|
1376
|
10
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1231.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1231
|
|
|
1377
|
6
|
Jeffrey Canonizado
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1230.8
|
|
|
1378
|
9
|
Gerhard Czekalla
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1230.7
|
|
|
1379
|
12
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1230.6
|
|
|
1380
|
53
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1230.6
|
9.1
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1230.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1230.2
|
|
|
1381
|
8
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1230.1
|
|
|
1382
|
10
|
Samuel Ubreži
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1229.9
|
|
|
1383
|
8
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1229.6
|
|
|
1384
|
136
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1229.6
|
30.6
|
|
1385
|
11
|
Emmanuel Bertrand
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1229.5
|
|
|
1386
|
9
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1229.5
|
|
|
1387
|
11
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1229.4
|
|
|
1388
|
9
|
Jack Davis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1229.4
|
|
|
1389
|
8
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1229.3
|
|
|
1390
|
10
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1229.1
|
|
|
1391
|
467
|
Alexander Munro
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1229
|
94.7
|
|
1392
|
14
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1229
|
|
|
1393
|
11
|
Wilfred de Lang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1229
|
|
|
1394
|
11
|
Peter Adema
|
|
MARS |
1228.5
|
|
|
1395
|
11
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1228.1
|
|
|
1396
|
10
|
Alexandre Botelho
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1228.1
|
|
|
1397
|
12
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1227.8
|
|
|
1398
|
11
|
John Armitage
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1227.7
|
|
|
1399
|
9
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1227.7
|
|
|
1400
|
12
|
Denis Slobodenyuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1227.7
|
|
|
1401
|
12
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1227.4
|
|
|
1402
|
11
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1227.3
|
|
|
1403
|
9
|
David Atkinson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1227.3
|
|
|
1404
|
11
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1227.1
|
|
|
1405
|
13
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1226.6
|
|
|
1406
|
11
|
Anthony Klon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1226.6
|
|
|
1407
|
11
|
Mathias Augustin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1226.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1226.1
|
|
|
1408
|
10
|
Molchanov Sergey
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1226
|
|
|
1409
|
12
|
Michael Joachim
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1225.8
|
|
|
1410
|
11
|
Josh Wickman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1225.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1225.6
|
|
|
1411
|
11
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1225.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ties van Loon
|
|
N/A
|
1225.1
|
|
|
1412
|
11
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1224.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1224.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1224.3
|
|
|
1413
|
11
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1224
|
|
|
1414
|
11
|
Darius Romanowski
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1223.9
|
|
|
1415
|
11
|
Ronald Chin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1223.5
|
|
|
1416
|
11
|
Tomas Hetmanek
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1223.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1223.2
|
|
|
1417
|
11
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1222.8
|
|
|
1418
|
11
|
Spencer Wimmer
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1222.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada
|
|
Krigerskole |
1222.7
|
|
|
1419
|
|
Stefan Hauk
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1222.7
|
|
|
1420
|
11
|
Brandon Hinson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1222.7
|
|
|
1421
|
9
|
Tobias Härtl
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1222.4
|
|
|
1422
|
14
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1222.4
|
|
|
1423
|
10
|
Rémi Hardy
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
1222
|
|
|
1424
|
13
|
Zdeněk Hruška
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1221.7
|
|
|
1425
|
15
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1221.7
|
|
|
1426
|
11
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1221.6
|
|
|
1427
|
9
|
Bryan Ezawa
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1221.5
|
|
|
1428
|
14
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1221.5
|
|
|
1429
|
12
|
Michal Dubny
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1221.3
|
|
|
1430
|
14
|
Geoff Wilkerson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1221.2
|
|
|
1431
|
12
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1221.1
|
|
|
1432
|
1725
|
Adrian Nowak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1221
|
326.2
|
|
1433
|
12
|
Duncan Hewes
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1220.8
|
|
|
1434
|
14
|
Martin Gregor
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1220.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1220.6
|
|
|
1435
|
|
Will Brookes
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1220.3
|
|
|
1436
|
14
|
Alexey Izmailov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1220
|
|
|
1437
|
14
|
Dmitry Ljulja
|
|
Kord |
1219.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jake Norman
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1219.4
|
|
|
1438
|
14
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1219
|
|
|
1439
|
13
|
Lütfi Özgen Yeniözgen
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1219
|
|
|
1440
|
15
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1218.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Pierre Bemer
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1218.7
|
|
|
1441
|
12
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1218.6
|
|
|
1442
|
12
|
Tiago Ramos
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
1218.5
|
|
|
1443
|
|
WenHao Zhang
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1218.1
|
|
|
1444
|
12
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1218
|
|
|
1445
|
14
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1218
|
|
|
1446
|
|
Jacob Ford
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1217.9
|
|
|
1447
|
13
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1217.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1217.2
|
|
|
1448
|
15
|
Shane Meeks
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1217.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1217
|
|
|
1449
|
13
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1216.5
|
|
|
1450
|
1021
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1216.4
|
201.7
|
|
1451
|
16
|
Christian Lang
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1216.3
|
|
|
1452
|
14
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1216.1
|
|
|
1453
|
14
|
YanFeng Zheng
|
|
Five Weapons Militia Barrack |
1216
|
|
|
1454
|
17
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1215.4
|
|
|
1455
|
11
|
Philipp Wyss
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1215.3
|
|
|
1456
|
13
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1215.3
|
|
|
1457
|
15
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1215.2
|
|
|
1458
|
17
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1215.2
|
|
|
1459
|
19
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1214.9
|
|
|
1460
|
15
|
David Hauer
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1214.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Albin Svensson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1214.7
|
|
|
1461
|
15
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1214.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1214.4
|
|
|
1462
|
14
|
Theodore Nelson
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1214.2
|
|
|
1463
|
16
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1213.8
|
|
|
1464
|
15
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1212.8
|
|
|
1465
|
13
|
Chengxin Jin
|
|
Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club |
1212.8
|
|
|
1466
|
15
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1212.7
|
|
|
1467
|
17
|
Simon Sköld Karlsson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1212.6
|
|
|
1468
|
15
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1212.4
|
|
|
1469
|
14
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1211.9
|
|
|
1470
|
12
|
Ryan Herry Syahputra
|
|
Iron Guts HEMA Club |
1211.5
|
|
|
1471
|
15
|
Juán José López
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1211.5
|
|
|
1472
|
15
|
Nicholas Bader
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1211.4
|
|
|
1473
|
13
|
Matthew Melonuk
|
|
Pittsburgh Fighters Guild |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
David Harding
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1210.8
|
|
|
1474
|
12
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1210.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1210.6
|
|
|
1475
|
16
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1210.6
|
|
|
1476
|
120
|
Dawid Bugryn
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1210.5
|
29.1
|
|
|
13
|
Luke Gaynor
|
|
House Darksun |
1210.5
|
|
|
1477
|
13
|
Brent Bloem
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1210.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1210.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1210.1
|
|
|
1478
|
6
|
Bernardino Martinez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1210.1
|
|
|
1479
|
16
|
Patrick Breitenbach
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1210.1
|
|
|
1480
|
13
|
Jarosław Kryczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1210
|
|
|
1481
|
10
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1210
|
|
|
1482
|
16
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1210
|
|
|
1483
|
18
|
Lucas DeBlasi
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1209.8
|
|
|
1484
|
16
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1209.8
|
|
|
1485
|
12
|
Vladimir Lobanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1209.8
|
|
|
1486
|
12
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1209.5
|
|
|
1487
|
17
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1209.4
|
|
|
1488
|
19
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1209.2
|
|
|
1489
|
13
|
Bertrand Benoit
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1208.8
|
|
|
1490
|
15
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1208.6
|
|
|
1491
|
12
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1208.4
|
|
|
1492
|
15
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1208.1
|
|
|
1493
|
11
|
Gianni Radici
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1207.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1207.8
|
|
|
1494
|
14
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1207.8
|
|
|
1495
|
17
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1207.6
|
|
|
1496
|
12
|
Manuel Weber-Stockbauer
|
|
Ochs München |
1207.5
|
|
|
1497
|
14
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1207.4
|
|
|
1498
|
17
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1207.2
|
|
|
1499
|
14
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1206.9
|
|
|
1500
|
14
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1206.7
|
|
|
1501
|
14
|
Manolo Trivelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1206
|
|
|
1502
|
12
|
Matteo Pia
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1205.8
|
|
|
1503
|
15
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1205.7
|
|
|
1504
|
15
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1205.6
|
|
|
1505
|
14
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1205.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Oleg Tutaev
|
|
Canto Spada |
1205.4
|
|
|
1506
|
13
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1205.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1205.1
|
|
|
1507
|
15
|
Torsten Wilhelm
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1204.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Chris Ouellet
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1204.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1204.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1204.4
|
|
|
1508
|
631
|
Adrien Pommelet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
1204.4
|
122.5
|
|
|
14
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1204.3
|
|
|
1509
|
15
|
Christopher Shenk
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
1204.1
|
|
|
1510
|
13
|
Basilios Daltas
|
|
A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club |
1204.1
|
|
|
1511
|
15
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1203.9
|
|
|
1512
|
14
|
Daniel Cadenbach
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1203.9
|
|
|
1513
|
18
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1203.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gregor Suchentrunk
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1203.8
|
|
|
1514
|
13
|
WenChao Ge
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1203.5
|
|
|
1515
|
834
|
YinLong Shen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1203.5
|
161.6
|
|
1516
|
14
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1203.4
|
|
|
1517
|
17
|
Tamás Pál Kelemen
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1203.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1203
|
|
|
1518
|
19
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1203
|
|
|
1519
|
15
|
Eric Lose
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1203
|
|
|
1520
|
17
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1202.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1202.7
|
|
|
1521
|
504
|
Aitor telletxea
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1202.5
|
101.2
|
|
1522
|
17
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1202
|
|
|
|
17
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1201.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Bo Thustrup Nielsen
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1201.3
|
|
|
1523
|
15
|
Sebastien Flamand
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1201.3
|
|
|
1524
|
13
|
Emre Tunca
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1201.3
|
|
|
1525
|
15
|
Ondrej Tepala
|
|
Pugiles |
1201.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1201.1
|
|
|
1526
|
20
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1201.1
|
|
|
1527
|
15
|
Peter Marko
|
|
Pugiles |
1201
|
|
|
|
16
|
Steve Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1200.9
|
|
|
1528
|
19
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1200.7
|
|
|
1529
|
22
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1200.7
|
|
|
1530
|
17
|
Ronin De Rooy
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1200.3
|
|
|
1531
|
17
|
Landon Jennings
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1199.8
|
|
|
1532
|
17
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1199.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1199.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1199.1
|
|
|
1533
|
17
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1198.7
|
|
|
1534
|
17
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1198.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1198.2
|
|
|
1535
|
16
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1198.1
|
|
|
1536
|
15
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1198
|
|
|
1537
|
19
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1198
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1197.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Frank Haj
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1197.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Edmund Brass
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1196.9
|
|
|
1538
|
16
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1196.9
|
|
|
1539
|
15
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1196.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1196.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
1196.8
|
|
|
1540
|
13
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1196.7
|
|
|
1541
|
16
|
Chu Heng Shiau
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1196.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1196.5
|
|
|
1542
|
19
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1196.3
|
|
|
1543
|
14
|
David Hebron
|
|
N/A
|
1196.2
|
|
|
1544
|
16
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1196.2
|
|
|
1545
|
19
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1196
|
|
|
1546
|
16
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1195.6
|
|
|
1547
|
16
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1195.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1195.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1194.6
|
|
|
1548
|
15
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1194.4
|
|
|
1549
|
14
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1194.4
|
|
|
1550
|
16
|
Nico Haukemaa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1194.4
|
|
|
1551
|
15
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1194.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Thomas Rehm
|
|
Hammaborg |
1194.1
|
|
|
1552
|
20
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1194
|
|
|
1553
|
16
|
Terry Geiger
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1193.8
|
|
|
1554
|
15
|
David Frenkel
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1193.2
|
|
|
1555
|
17
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1193
|
|
|
1556
|
14
|
Alfred Langerbeck
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1192
|
|
|
1557
|
16
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1192
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1192
|
|
|
1558
|
15
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1191.9
|
|
|
1559
|
19
|
Ashley Vogt
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1191.9
|
|
|
1560
|
14
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1191.7
|
|
|
1561
|
16
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1191.5
|
|
|
1562
|
18
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1191.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1191.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1191.1
|
|
|
1563
|
16
|
Nathan Page
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1190.9
|
|
|
1564
|
16
|
Ulysses Olek
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1190.8
|
|
|
1565
|
16
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1190.5
|
|
|
1566
|
16
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1190.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1190
|
|
|
|
15
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1190
|
|
|
1567
|
14
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1189.7
|
|
|
1568
|
14
|
Adrian Gunn
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1189.7
|
|
|
1569
|
18
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1189.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1189.5
|
|
|
1570
|
18
|
Branden Treu
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1189.4
|
|
|
1571
|
16
|
Lukas Hebeisen
|
|
Historische Kampfkunst Luzern |
1189.4
|
|
|
1572
|
16
|
Josh Combs
|
|
N/A
|
1189.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1189
|
|
|
1573
|
15
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
1188.4
|
|
|
1574
|
17
|
John Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1188.4
|
|
|
1575
|
15
|
Calan Lovstoan
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1188.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Peter Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
1188.1
|
|
|
1576
|
17
|
Lance Kastner
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1188
|
|
|
1577
|
16
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1187.9
|
|
|
1578
|
16
|
Roland Frühwirt
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1187.7
|
|
|
1579
|
15
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1187.3
|
|
|
1580
|
17
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1186.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1186.8
|
|
|
1581
|
16
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1186.7
|
|
|
1582
|
15
|
Denis Myshagin
|
|
CounterTime |
1186.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Alejandro Batres
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1186.3
|
|
|
1583
|
15
|
Eduard Peschanskyy
|
|
Argentum Aguila |
1186.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1186.2
|
|
|
1584
|
18
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1186.1
|
|
|
1585
|
15
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1185.9
|
|
|
1586
|
17
|
Antonín Zajíček
|
|
Rotyka |
1185.9
|
|
|
1587
|
15
|
Enzo van Tichelt
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1185.6
|
|
|
1588
|
17
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1185.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1185.3
|
|
|
1589
|
16
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1185.2
|
|
|
1590
|
15
|
Stefano Campelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1185
|
|
|
1591
|
17
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1184.9
|
|
|
1592
|
16
|
Roland Hely
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1184.5
|
|
|
1594
|
15
|
Yang Zou
|
|
Guizhou Archer and Swordsman |
1183.9
|
|
|
1595
|
15
|
Aocheng Fang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
1593
|
15
|
Peter Stevens
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1183.9
|
|
|
1597
|
15
|
ZeWei Wu
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
1596
|
15
|
Liang Ren
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1183.9
|
|
|
1598
|
21
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1183.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1183.7
|
|
|
1599
|
16
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1183.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mark Burns
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1183.6
|
|
|
1600
|
14
|
Aron Arrefjäll
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1183.3
|
|
|
1601
|
17
|
András Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1183.3
|
|
|
1602
|
13
|
Elizabeth Bennett
|
|
N/A
|
1182.8
|
|
|
1603
|
18
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1182.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1182.7
|
|
|
1604
|
17
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1182.6
|
|
|
1605
|
14
|
Jessica Le
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1181.7
|
|
|
1606
|
16
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1181.5
|
|
|
1607
|
15
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1181.5
|
|
|
1608
|
14
|
Arjan Mann
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1181.3
|
|
|
1609
|
16
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1181.2
|
|
|
1610
|
15
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1180.9
|
|
|
1611
|
14
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
1180.8
|
|
|
1612
|
14
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1180.8
|
|
|
1613
|
14
|
Will del Solar
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1180.8
|
|
|
1614
|
14
|
Bernd Kobesen
|
|
MARS |
1180.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1180.4
|
|
|
1615
|
14
|
Igor Vinogradov
|
|
CounterTime |
1180
|
|
|
|
12
|
Pablo Urdaibay
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1179.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Scott Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
1179.4
|
|
|
1616
|
13
|
Philipp Glamann
|
|
HSG Schwertkunst |
1179.3
|
|
|
1617
|
15
|
Matej Hlavatý
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1179.3
|
|
|
1618
|
14
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1178.7
|
|
|
1619
|
12
|
Kenneth Chen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1178.7
|
|
|
1620
|
15
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1178.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jon Ask Jacobsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1178.6
|
|
|
1621
|
|
Xiang Zhou
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1178.6
|
|
|
1622
|
16
|
Aaron Meehan
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1178.4
|
|
|
1623
|
15
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1178.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Steve Karscig
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1177.8
|
|
|
1624
|
13
|
Fábio Toniolo
|
|
Espada de Prata |
1177.8
|
|
|
1625
|
15
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1177.7
|
|
|
1626
|
17
|
Jeff Jacobson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1177.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1177.3
|
|
|
1627
|
15
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
1176.7
|
|
|
1628
|
15
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1176.7
|
|
|
1629
|
13
|
Peter Altschwager
|
|
N/A
|
1176.6
|
|
|
1630
|
16
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1176.6
|
|
|
1631
|
13
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1176.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Chris Lemke
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1176.3
|
|
|
1632
|
13
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1176.3
|
|
|
1633
|
12
|
Sébastien Cheneby
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1176.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1176.1
|
|
|
1634
|
17
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1175.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1175.8
|
|
|
1635
|
948
|
Paul Coia
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1175.8
|
181.6
|
|
1636
|
16
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1175.3
|
|
|
1637
|
13
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1175.3
|
|
|
1638
|
16
|
Martin Kumecky
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1174.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1174.8
|
|
|
1639
|
16
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1174.7
|
|
|
1640
|
14
|
Lukas Freitag
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1174.2
|
|
|
1641
|
16
|
James Carlton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1174.1
|
|
|
1642
|
15
|
Andrea Giordano
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1174.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1173.9
|
|
|
1643
|
15
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1173.7
|
|
|
1644
|
11
|
Kyle Wehler
|
|
N/A
|
1173.4
|
|
|
1645
|
10
|
Marshall Futch
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1173.3
|
|
|
1646
|
16
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1173.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1173.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1173.1
|
|
|
1647
|
16
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1173
|
|
|
1648
|
14
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
1173
|
|
|
1649
|
12
|
Geordie Bulmer
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1172.7
|
|
|
1650
|
18
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1172.6
|
|
|
1651
|
13
|
Viktor Typovsky
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1172.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1172.5
|
|
|
1652
|
16
|
Chad Stewart
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1172.4
|
|
|
1653
|
14
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1172.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1172.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1171.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jeroen Steurs
|
|
N/A
|
1171.8
|
|
|
1654
|
12
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1171.8
|
|
|
1655
|
15
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1171.8
|
|
|
1656
|
11
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1171.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1171.3
|
|
|
1657
|
16
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1171.3
|
|
|
1658
|
11
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1171.1
|
|
|
1659
|
16
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1171
|
|
|
1660
|
14
|
Igor Netto
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1171
|
|
|
1661
|
17
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1171
|
|
|
1662
|
1965
|
Dmitry Sokolov
|
|
Glasgow Historical Fencing Society |
1170.8
|
396.7
|
|
1663
|
15
|
Francisco Velasco Fuente
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1170.8
|
|
|
1664
|
15
|
Petra Rubesova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1170.1
|
|
|
1665
|
15
|
Christopher Burns
|
|
N/A
|
1170.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1169.8
|
|
|
1666
|
15
|
Stephen Lindsay
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1169.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1169.1
|
|
|
1667
|
13
|
Dmitry Voevudsky
|
|
Steel |
1169
|
|
|
1668
|
16
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1168.9
|
|
|
1669
|
11
|
Daniel Zell
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1168.7
|
|
|
1670
|
15
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1168.6
|
|
|
1671
|
15
|
Dusan Pevny
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1168.5
|
|
|
1672
|
15
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1168.4
|
|
|
1673
|
13
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1168.3
|
|
|
1674
|
21
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1168.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1167.8
|
|
|
1675
|
14
|
Christopher John Black
|
|
Ad Arma |
1167.8
|
|
|
1676
|
17
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1167.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1167.1
|
|
|
1677
|
15
|
Austin Bae
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1167
|
|
|
|
14
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1166.3
|
|
|
1678
|
15
|
Christian Buettner
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1166.2
|
|
|
1679
|
14
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1166.1
|
|
|
1680
|
16
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1165.9
|
|
|
1681
|
746
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1165.8
|
142.1
|
|
1682
|
15
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1165.8
|
|
|
1684
|
15
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
1165.6
|
|
|
1683
|
15
|
YuanYang Song
|
|
Armed Panda Historical Martial Arts Institute |
1165.6
|
|
|
1685
|
19
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1165.2
|
|
|
1686
|
16
|
Andreas Fabis
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1165.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1164.9
|
|
|
1687
|
14
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
1164.9
|
|
|
1688
|
14
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1164.7
|
|
|
1689
|
18
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1164.6
|
|
|
1690
|
15
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1164.5
|
|
|
1691
|
19
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1164.5
|
1.2
|
|
1692
|
16
|
Rowen Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1164.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Piet Pollet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1164.4
|
|
|
1693
|
13
|
Harald Meindl
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1164.2
|
|
|
1694
|
13
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1164.2
|
|
|
1695
|
17
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1164.1
|
|
|
1696
|
19
|
Bao Huynh
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1163.9
|
|
|
1697
|
13
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1163.4
|
|
|
1698
|
16
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1163.3
|
|
|
1699
|
13
|
Andrea Rudatis
|
|
Compagnia d’Arme Strategemata |
1163.3
|
|
|
1700
|
12
|
Piotr Knopkiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1163.2
|
|
|
1701
|
16
|
Matthieu Durand
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1163.2
|
|
|
1702
|
19
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1163.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1163.1
|
|
|
1703
|
16
|
Maximilian Striepe
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1163.1
|
|
|
1704
|
15
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1162.6
|
|
|
1705
|
15
|
Todd Rooney
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1162.6
|
|
|
1706
|
13
|
Wyatt Campbell
|
|
Broadsword Academy Manitoba |
1162.3
|
|
|
1707
|
16
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1162.2
|
|
|
1708
|
16
|
John Dollmeyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1162.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1162
|
|
|
|
15
|
Marius Bratli
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1162
|
|
|
1709
|
13
|
Aleksandr Adoevskiy
|
|
Center of Military Art |
1162
|
|
|
1710
|
95
|
Błazej Szojda
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1161.8
|
15.6
|
|
1711
|
17
|
Vlad Tayts
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1161.8
|
|
|
1712
|
17
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1161.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1161.5
|
|
|
1713
|
16
|
James Emerson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1161.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1161.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1161.1
|
|
|
1714
|
16
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1160.7
|
|
|
1715
|
16
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1160.5
|
|
|
1716
|
15
|
Jack Pinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1160.4
|
|
|
1717
|
1628
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1160.4
|
310.8
|
|
1718
|
18
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1160.3
|
|
|
1719
|
17
|
Luke Murdock
|
|
Plymouth Swordsman Society |
1160.2
|
|
|
1720
|
17
|
Dustin Frenton
|
|
N/A
|
1159.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1159.7
|
|
|
1721
|
17
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1159.3
|
|
|
1722
|
17
|
Caleb Eck
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1158.6
|
|
|
1723
|
14
|
Klaus Gerst
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1158.5
|
|
|
1724
|
16
|
Marc Fox
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1158.5
|
|
|
1725
|
15
|
Mahmoud Salem
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1158.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jonas Norlin
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1158.3
|
|
|
1726
|
19
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1158.2
|
|
|
1727
|
16
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1158.2
|
|
|
1728
|
16
|
Cameron East
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1158.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1158
|
|
|
1729
|
15
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1157.7
|
|
|
1730
|
17
|
Matthew Coyle
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1157.7
|
|
|
1731
|
16
|
Isto Sipilä
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1157.6
|
|
|
1732
|
16
|
Kyle Boyea
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1157.5
|
|
|
1733
|
16
|
Vincent Morton
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1157.4
|
|
|
1734
|
15
|
Patrice Kraus
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1157.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1157.1
|
|
|
1735
|
15
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1157.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1156.8
|
|
|
1736
|
18
|
Erik Stanzé
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1156.6
|
|
|
1737
|
14
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1156.5
|
|
|
1738
|
17
|
Eric Jenko
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1156.4
|
|
|
1739
|
17
|
Philippe David
|
|
PEAMHE |
1156.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matei Cristian Liberis
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1156.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1156.1
|
|
|
1740
|
16
|
Vladimir Knazko
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1156
|
|
|
1741
|
14
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1155.9
|
|
|
1742
|
16
|
Aleš Kosán
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1155.9
|
|
|
1743
|
18
|
Phil Cruz
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1155.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Neil Brouwer
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1155.7
|
|
|
1744
|
16
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1155.6
|
|
|
1745
|
14
|
Maxime Barras
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
1155.5
|
|
|
1746
|
17
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1155.3
|
|
|
1747
|
17
|
Matthew Fisher
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1155.3
|
|
|
1748
|
16
|
Thomas Schmidts
|
|
Krifon |
1155.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1154.9
|
|
|
1749
|
16
|
Andrew Roche
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1154.8
|
|
|
1750
|
162
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1154.8
|
28.7
|
|
1751
|
17
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1154.5
|
|
|
1752
|
15
|
Michael Beschta
|
|
The Exiles New England |
1154.5
|
|
|
1753
|
15
|
Joseph Mundo
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1154.4
|
|
|
1754
|
14
|
Jiarong Qi
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1154.2
|
|
|
1755
|
19
|
Jordan Humber
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1154.2
|
|
|
1756
|
21
|
Justin Garey
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1154.1
|
|
|
1757
|
18
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1154
|
|
|
|
16
|
Tuomas Tähtinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1153.9
|
|
|
1758
|
17
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1153.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1153.6
|
|
|
1759
|
17
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1153.4
|
|
|
1760
|
16
|
Mikhail Shulga
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1153.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1153.3
|
|
|
1761
|
15
|
Dementiy Leshchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1153.2
|
|
|
1762
|
23
|
Stefano Ronaghi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1153.2
|
7.3
|
|
1763
|
20
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1153.1
|
|
|
1764
|
19
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1153
|
|
|
1765
|
15
|
Jesse Pinson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1152.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Petr Weber
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1152.7
|
|
|
1766
|
17
|
Filipe Pires
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1152.7
|
|
|
1767
|
19
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1152.7
|
|
|
1768
|
15
|
Huang Lingtong
|
|
N/A
|
1152.5
|
|
|
1769
|
17
|
Shih Chang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1152.4
|
|
|
1770
|
23
|
Michael Murphy
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1152.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1152.2
|
|
|
1771
|
16
|
Elaine Bennett
|
|
N/A
|
1152.1
|
|
|
1772
|
15
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1151.9
|
|
|
1773
|
22
|
Jacob Silfies
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
1151.9
|
|
|
1774
|
16
|
Maroš Korman
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1151.7
|
|
|
1775
|
19
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1151.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1151
|
|
|
|
17
|
Josh Harger
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1151
|
|
|
|
16
|
János Domján
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1150.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1150.5
|
|
|
1776
|
16
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1150.5
|
|
|
1777
|
16
|
Jeremy Kedziora
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1150.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nico Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1149.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1149.7
|
|
|
1778
|
16
|
Mary McConnell
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1149.5
|
|
|
1779
|
16
|
Chih Yang Chen
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1149
|
|
|
1780
|
15
|
David Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1148.8
|
|
|
1781
|
17
|
Danil Yunusov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1148.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1148.5
|
|
|
1782
|
16
|
Alex Tawns
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1148.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1148.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1148.3
|
|
|
1783
|
15
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1148.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
1148
|
|
|
1784
|
15
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1148
|
|
|
|
15
|
Sean McCoy
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1147.8
|
|
|
1785
|
18
|
David Rovný
|
|
Digladior |
1147.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Pablo Guasp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1147.3
|
|
|
1786
|
15
|
Julie Slovacek
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1147.2
|
|
|
1787
|
14
|
Fu Tsung Hsiao
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1146.8
|
|
|
1788
|
16
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1146.7
|
|
|
1789
|
14
|
Wu Chun Hang Calvin
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1146.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Pierre-Henry Bas
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1146.6
|
|
|
1790
|
14
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1146.1
|
|
|
1791
|
12
|
Phillip Evankovich
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1146.1
|
|
|
1792
|
18
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1146.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1146
|
|
|
1793
|
299
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
1145.9
|
57.3
|
|
1794
|
16
|
David Thomas
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1145.9
|
|
|
1795
|
14
|
Yeo Yong Jun
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
1145.9
|
|
|
1796
|
19
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1145.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1145.5
|
|
|
1797
|
15
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1145.5
|
|
|
1798
|
12
|
Vanja Salkauskas
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1145.3
|
|
|
1799
|
19
|
Yuquan Mao
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1145.3
|
|
|
1800
|
16
|
Martin Meisterknecht
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1145.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1145.2
|
|
|
1801
|
14
|
Andreas Schaffrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1145.1
|
|
|
1802
|
19
|
Benjamin Boyd
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1145
|
|
|
1803
|
15
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1144.6
|
|
|
1804
|
12
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1144.2
|
|
|
1805
|
12
|
Miguel Elorriaga Sancho
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1144.1
|
|
|
1806
|
17
|
Michael Coffey
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1144
|
|
|
1807
|
17
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1143.6
|
|
|
1808
|
11
|
Matteo Bologna
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1143.5
|
|
|
1809
|
10
|
Zheyi Fu
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
1143.5
|
|
|
1810
|
19
|
Peter Hart
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1143.4
|
|
|
1811
|
11
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1143.3
|
|
|
1812
|
17
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1143.2
|
|
|
1813
|
19
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1143.2
|
|
|
1814
|
18
|
Jose Neves
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1143.1
|
|
|
1815
|
14
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1142.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1142.6
|
|
|
1816
|
14
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1142.6
|
|
|
1817
|
19
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1142.5
|
|
|
1818
|
15
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1142.5
|
|
|
1819
|
15
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1142.4
|
|
|
1820
|
15
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1141.9
|
|
|
1821
|
15
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1141.9
|
|
|
1822
|
15
|
Joshua Gieringer
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1141.7
|
|
|
1823
|
13
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1141.4
|
|
|
1824
|
16
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1141.3
|
|
|
1825
|
14
|
Tine Kavčič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1141.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1141.3
|
|
|
1826
|
14
|
Juraj Jamnický
|
|
Pugiles |
1141.1
|
|
|
1827
|
13
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1140.6
|
|
|
1828
|
19
|
Bence Gombás
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1140.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1140.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1140.2
|
|
|
1829
|
12
|
Nicholas Choo
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1140.2
|
|
|
1830
|
12
|
Sergey Ladnov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1140.2
|
|
|
1831
|
|
Paolo Rassu
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1140.1
|
|
|
1832
|
19
|
Jacob Russell
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1140
|
|
|
1833
|
17
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1140
|
|
|
1834
|
19
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1139.7
|
|
|
1835
|
745
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1139.6
|
145
|
|
1836
|
17
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1139.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1139.1
|
|
|
1837
|
17
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1139.1
|
|
|
1838
|
17
|
Stefano Gavatta
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1139
|
|
|
1839
|
17
|
Jason DeAngelis
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1138.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1138.8
|
|
|
1840
|
17
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1138.5
|
|
|
1841
|
17
|
Rudolf Feichtinger
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1138.5
|
|
|
1842
|
17
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1138.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1138.3
|
|
|
1843
|
17
|
Samuel Irving
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1138.3
|
|
|
1844
|
17
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1138
|
|
|
1845
|
16
|
Alexander Foster
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
1137.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1137.8
|
|
|
1846
|
15
|
Keith Leung
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1137.8
|
|
|
1847
|
14
|
Denys Trazanov
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1137.7
|
|
|
1848
|
16
|
Fabrizio Burke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1137.6
|
|
|
1849
|
19
|
Roland Zürrer
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1137.6
|
|
|
1850
|
22
|
Marek Hráček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1137.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Seji Yokota
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1137.5
|
|
|
1851
|
578
|
David Hodei Ruiz Santamaria
|
|
Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer |
1137.3
|
114.1
|
|
1852
|
18
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1136.9
|
|
|
1853
|
18
|
John Rakestraw
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1136.8
|
|
|
1854
|
17
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1136.7
|
|
|
1855
|
19
|
Michael Binsse
|
|
Krieg School |
1136.6
|
|
|
1856
|
17
|
Konstantin Makeyev
|
|
N/A
|
1136.5
|
|
|
1857
|
19
|
Brendan Vinson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1136.4
|
|
|
1858
|
15
|
QinYu Ruan
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1136.1
|
|
|
1859
|
19
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1136
|
|
|
1860
|
19
|
Cody Lehman
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1135.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Thomas Royce
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1135.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1135.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1135.8
|
|
|
1861
|
19
|
Florian Barbi
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Matthias Kloss
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1135.2
|
|
|
1862
|
18
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1134.7
|
|
|
1863
|
15
|
Christophe Guenot
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1134.6
|
|
|
1864
|
17
|
Dominic Grilli
|
|
N/A
|
1134.6
|
|
|
1865
|
20
|
Marco Agosti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1134.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1134.4
|
|
|
1866
|
17
|
Jonathan Magno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1134.4
|
|
|
1867
|
16
|
Anton Fedchenko
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1134.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1134.1
|
|
|
1868
|
22
|
Frederic Brosseron
|
|
Gilde Bonn |
1134.1
|
|
|
1869
|
16
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1134
|
|
|
1870
|
18
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1134
|
|
|
1871
|
14
|
Anargiros Paltzoglou
|
|
Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' |
1133.8
|
|
|
1872
|
17
|
Аnton Samusenko
|
|
N/A
|
1133.8
|
|
|
1873
|
19
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1133.8
|
|
|
1874
|
18
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1133.7
|
|
|
1875
|
25
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1133.6
|
|
|
1876
|
15
|
Cole Baxter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1133.4
|
|
|
1877
|
18
|
Thomas Browet
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1133.4
|
|
|
1878
|
18
|
João Zanini
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1133.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1133.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1133.1
|
|
|
1879
|
15
|
Dominik Harter
|
|
INDES Linz |
1133
|
|
|
1880
|
13
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1132.8
|
|
|
1881
|
12
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1132.7
|
|
|
1882
|
16
|
JD Minnick
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1132.6
|
|
|
1883
|
15
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1132.5
|
|
|
1884
|
22
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1132.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Artur Jurczyk
|
|
Vectir |
1132.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Fábio Ledier de Viveiros
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1132.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Anders Forsberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1132
|
|
|
1885
|
22
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1132
|
|
|
1886
|
16
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1131.8
|
|
|
1887
|
16
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1131.7
|
|
|
1888
|
282
|
Piotr Biedermann
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1131.7
|
55.6
|
|
1889
|
17
|
Jan Dovica
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1131.6
|
|
|
1890
|
17
|
Robert Lindner
|
|
Kampfhus |
1131.4
|
|
|
1891
|
15
|
Aleix Ahedo Batista
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1130.8
|
|
|
1892
|
17
|
Robert Kay
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1130.5
|
|
|
1893
|
19
|
Diego Frans
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1130.4
|
|
|
1894
|
|
Filippo Contalbi
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
1130.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1130.1
|
|
|
1895
|
18
|
Roman Kovalyuk
|
|
Vier Winden |
1130
|
|
|
|
19
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1129.8
|
|
|
1896
|
17
|
Donald Church
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1129.4
|
|
|
1897
|
19
|
Kirsten Meredith
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1129.4
|
|
|
1898
|
18
|
Ian Cook
|
|
Lonin League |
1129.4
|
|
|
1899
|
17
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1128.8
|
|
|
1900
|
17
|
Tuomas Majuri
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1128.4
|
|
|
1901
|
20
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1128.1
|
|
|
1902
|
15
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1127.9
|
|
|
1903
|
17
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1127.9
|
|
|
1904
|
19
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1127.7
|
|
|
1905
|
21
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
1127.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1127.3
|
|
|
1906
|
18
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1127.2
|
|
|
1907
|
18
|
Giorgio Venti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1127.2
|
|
|
1908
|
18
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1127.1
|
|
|
1909
|
17
|
Marcelo Milton Laserra
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1127
|
|
|
1910
|
19
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1127
|
|
|
1911
|
17
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1126.2
|
|
|
1912
|
19
|
Ondrej Masar
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1125.9
|
|
|
|
18
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1125.5
|
|
|
1913
|
16
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1125.5
|
|
|
1914
|
19
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1125.3
|
|
|
1915
|
19
|
Brandon Shuler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1125
|
|
|
1916
|
16
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1124.7
|
|
|
1917
|
16
|
Andrew Driessen
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1124.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1124.5
|
|
|
1918
|
19
|
Devvin Earnest
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
1124.4
|
|
|
1919
|
17
|
Taras Verpeko
|
|
Krasnodar Fencing Guild |
1124.4
|
|
|
1920
|
22
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1124.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1124.1
|
|
|
1921
|
17
|
Hao Wang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
1124
|
|
|
1922
|
17
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1123.7
|
|
|
1923
|
16
|
Nathan Wyss
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1123.6
|
|
|
1924
|
18
|
Marcus Schulze
|
|
PSV Cottbus |
1123.6
|
|
|
1925
|
22
|
Victor Wang
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1123.6
|
|
|
1926
|
17
|
Robert Bird
|
|
Chico Historical Sword Fighting Academy |
1123.5
|
|
|
|
20
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1123.4
|
|
|
1927
|
17
|
Eugene Lai
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1123.3
|
|
|
1928
|
16
|
Jonathan Lee
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1123.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1122.9
|
|
|
1929
|
18
|
Liam Clark
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1122.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1122.8
|
|
|
1930
|
17
|
Аlexey Tatsjak
|
|
Vier Winden |
1122.8
|
|
|
1931
|
17
|
Michael Lupinski
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1122.7
|
|
|
1932
|
24
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1122.7
|
|
|
1933
|
18
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1122.5
|
|
|
1934
|
18
|
Eric Crain
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1122.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Ashley Taylor
|
|
House Darksun |
1121.9
|
|
|
1935
|
18
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1121.8
|
|
|
1936
|
16
|
Luis Eduardo Preciado Gómez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1121.8
|
|
|
1937
|
18
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1121.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1121.6
|
|
|
1938
|
20
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1121.3
|
|
|
1939
|
18
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1121.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1121.1
|
|
|
1940
|
18
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1121.1
|
|
|
1941
|
17
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1121
|
|
|
1942
|
|
Jan Truhlar
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1121
|
|
|
1943
|
18
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1121
|
|
|
1944
|
21
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1120.9
|
|
|
1945
|
17
|
Johannes Poddobrjanski
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1120.1
|
|
|
1946
|
17
|
Mirian de França Santos Pereira
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1120
|
|
|
1947
|
16
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1119.9
|
|
|
1948
|
21
|
Kristopher Newtown
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1119.9
|
|
|
1949
|
19
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1119.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1119.7
|
|
|
1950
|
17
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1119.4
|
|
|
1951
|
17
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1119.4
|
|
|
1952
|
23
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.2
|
8.1
|
|
1953
|
21
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1119.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Soren Marca
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1119.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Andreas Arnold
|
|
Compagnie Dagorlad |
1118.9
|
|
|
1954
|
19
|
Codi Ervin
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1118.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1118.6
|
|
|
1955
|
51
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1118.5
|
13.9
|
|
1956
|
18
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1118.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1118
|
|
|
1957
|
16
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1117.9
|
|
|
1958
|
15
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
1117.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1117.8
|
|
|
1959
|
19
|
Stelian Serban
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1117.7
|
|
|
1960
|
21
|
John Barlow
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1117.7
|
|
|
1961
|
24
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1117.7
|
|
|
1962
|
26
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1117.6
|
|
|
1963
|
17
|
Michael McGuiness
|
|
Schola St. George |
1117.3
|
|
|
1964
|
17
|
Dalton Randall
|
|
N/A
|
1117.2
|
|
|
1965
|
21
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1117
|
|
|
1966
|
18
|
Emmet Byrne
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1116.8
|
|
|
1967
|
22
|
Andrej Filip
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1116.7
|
|
|
1968
|
18
|
Jean Michel Barraz
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1116.6
|
|
|
1969
|
27
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1116.6
|
|
|
1970
|
21
|
Artem Sakharov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1116.4
|
|
|
1971
|
18
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1116
|
|
|
1972
|
|
Ondrej Prosek
|
|
N/A
|
1115.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Brian Batronis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1115.9
|
|
|
1973
|
19
|
Konstantin Farafonov
|
|
VALOR |
1115.5
|
|
|
1974
|
23
|
Jozef Marecek
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1115.4
|
|
|
1975
|
20
|
Joep Bosma
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1115.2
|
|
|
1976
|
24
|
Matthew Daitsman
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1115.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1114.9
|
|
|
1977
|
|
QiDong Ding
|
|
Castle Tintagel |
1114.9
|
|
|
1978
|
22
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1114.7
|
|
|
1979
|
302
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
1114.7
|
60.8
|
|
1980
|
21
|
Adrianna Bereta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1114.6
|
|
|
|
24
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1114.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1114.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1114.5
|
|
|
1981
|
36
|
Mat Gebhardt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1114.4
|
10.8
|
|
1982
|
24
|
DJ Nero
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1114.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1114.3
|
|
|
1983
|
26
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1114.3
|
|
|
1984
|
23
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1113.9
|
|
|
1985
|
23
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1113.8
|
|
|
1986
|
23
|
Petr Goritskov
|
|
N/A
|
1113.4
|
|
|
1987
|
23
|
Simone Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1113.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Adam Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
1113.1
|
|
|
1988
|
23
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1113
|
|
|
1989
|
22
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1112.4
|
|
|
1990
|
21
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1112.2
|
|
|
1991
|
25
|
Levente Kárpáti
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1111.9
|
|
|
1992
|
22
|
Valentin Lungu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1111.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1111.7
|
|
|
1993
|
22
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1111.3
|
|
|
1994
|
26
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1111.3
|
|
|
1995
|
23
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1111
|
|
|
|
23
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1110.9
|
|
|
|
23
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1110.7
|
|
|
1996
|
22
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1110.5
|
|
|
|
24
|
Daniel Barreto
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1110.5
|
|
|
1997
|
24
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1110.4
|
|
|
1998
|
22
|
James Lewis
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1110.2
|
|
|
1999
|
22
|
Daniel Becker
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1110.1
|
|
|
2000
|
20
|
Cyril Frei
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1110
|
|
|
2001
|
23
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1109.8
|
|
|
2002
|
21
|
Paul Scheible
|
|
Lonin League |
1109.8
|
|
|
2003
|
24
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1109.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1109.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Ryan Hobbs
|
|
Schola St. George |
1109.5
|
|
|
2004
|
21
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1109.4
|
|
|
2005
|
23
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1109.4
|
|
|
2006
|
21
|
Daniel Gill
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1109
|
|
|
2007
|
23
|
Martin Hronec
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1109
|
|
|
|
22
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1108.7
|
|
|
2008
|
21
|
Guzhen Liang
|
|
Shengtang |
1107.9
|
|
|
2009
|
23
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1107.8
|
|
|
2010
|
22
|
Philipp Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1107.4
|
|
|
2011
|
22
|
Richard Harvey
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1107.2
|
|
|
|
22
|
Kirk Orkney
|
|
New England Medieval Arts Society |
1106.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
1106.6
|
|
|
2012
|
21
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
1106.5
|
|
|
2013
|
10
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1106.2
|
0.9
|
|
2014
|
24
|
Shane Tolhurst
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1106.2
|
|
|
2015
|
23
|
Luc van Beek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1105.8
|
|
|
2016
|
18
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1105.6
|
|
|
2017
|
|
Raul Davila
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1105.5
|
|
|
2018
|
21
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1105.4
|
|
|
2019
|
20
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1105.4
|
|
|
2020
|
24
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1105.3
|
|
|
2021
|
27
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1105.3
|
|
|
2022
|
29
|
Cody Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1105.3
|
|
|
2023
|
23
|
David Barclay
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1105
|
|
|
2024
|
29
|
Elanora Dovat
|
|
N/A
|
1105
|
|
|
|
23
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1105
|
|
|
2025
|
332
|
Martin Blanchard
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1104.8
|
64.5
|
|
2026
|
25
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1104.7
|
|
|
|
25
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1104.7
|
|
|
|
23
|
Nathan Wetzstein
|
|
Schola St. George |
1104.4
|
|
|
2027
|
25
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1104.3
|
|
|
2028
|
23
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1104.1
|
|
|
2029
|
25
|
Johannes Hilding
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1103.9
|
|
|
2030
|
20
|
Nicholas Edward
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1103.8
|
|
|
|
25
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1103.8
|
|
|
2031
|
22
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1103.7
|
|
|
2032
|
25
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1103.6
|
|
|
|
23
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1103.4
|
|
|
2033
|
25
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1103.3
|
|
|
2034
|
23
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1103.2
|
|
|
|
22
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1103.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Antonín Mlejnek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1103
|
|
|
|
17
|
Ádám Szegle
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1102.9
|
|
|
2035
|
23
|
John Howell
|
|
Wellington School of European Martial Arts |
1102.9
|
|
|
2036
|
21
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1102.8
|
|
|
2037
|
23
|
William Panicot
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1102.7
|
|
|
2038
|
22
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1102.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1102.6
|
|
|
2039
|
20
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1102.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1102.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1102.2
|
|
|
2040
|
22
|
Eric Wood
|
|
Bent Blades |
1101.9
|
|
|
2041
|
21
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1101.8
|
|
|
2042
|
20
|
Jasmine Schnyder
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1101.5
|
|
|
2043
|
20
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1101.3
|
|
|
2044
|
23
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1101.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1101.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1101
|
|
|
2045
|
21
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1100.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Mattias Ryrlén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1100.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Gregor Medvešek
|
|
N/A
|
1100.3
|
|
|
2046
|
20
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1100.2
|
|
|
2047
|
20
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1100
|
|
|
2048
|
20
|
Alexander Phan
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1099.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1099.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
Thomas Riviere
|
|
N/A
|
1099.5
|
|
|
2049
|
19
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1099.3
|
|
|
2050
|
17
|
Chia Wei Wu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1099.2
|
|
|
2051
|
20
|
John McCain
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1099
|
|
|
|
19
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1099
|
|
|
2052
|
20
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1098.8
|
|
|
2053
|
19
|
Wayne Brekke
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1098.7
|
|
|
2054
|
19
|
Áron Kovács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1098.5
|
|
|
2055
|
13
|
Wyatt Meriwether
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1098
|
|
|
2056
|
19
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1098
|
|
|
2057
|
19
|
Erik Shinkle
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1098
|
|
|
2058
|
17
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1098
|
|
|
|
19
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1098
|
|
|
2059
|
23
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1097.9
|
|
|
2060
|
21
|
Aaron Hutchinson
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1097.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1097.8
|
|
|
2061
|
18
|
Jose Ortiz Inchausty
|
|
Esgrima Antigua e Histórica de Puerto Rico y del Caribe |
1097.5
|
|
|
2062
|
22
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1097.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1097.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui
|
|
Krigerskole |
1097.2
|
|
|
2063
|
18
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1097.1
|
|
|
2064
|
20
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1097
|
|
|
2065
|
19
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1096.8
|
|
|
2066
|
19
|
Edmund Wasinger
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1096.7
|
|
|
2067
|
19
|
Pascal Anzicar
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1096.4
|
|
|
2068
|
18
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1096.3
|
|
|
2069
|
20
|
Eva Arnason
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1096.2
|
|
|
2070
|
17
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1096.1
|
|
|
2071
|
20
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1096.1
|
|
|
2072
|
20
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1096
|
|
|
|
17
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1095.5
|
|
|
2073
|
18
|
Joseph Giuliano
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1095.5
|
|
|
2074
|
20
|
Ashanti Ziths
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1095.2
|
|
|
2075
|
19
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1095
|
|
|
|
18
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1094.7
|
|
|
2076
|
17
|
Andrey Bannov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1094.6
|
|
|
2077
|
480
|
ZiJian Yang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1094.4
|
95.8
|
|
2078
|
21
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1094.4
|
|
|
2079
|
21
|
Justin Clawson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1094.3
|
|
|
2080
|
20
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1094
|
|
|
2081
|
20
|
Werner Conze
|
|
Zornhau |
1093.8
|
|
|
2082
|
16
|
David Bongni
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1093.7
|
|
|
2083
|
20
|
Matthew O'Connor
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1093.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1093.7
|
|
|
2084
|
22
|
Cynthia Kop
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1093.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1093.6
|
|
|
2085
|
18
|
Philipp Aretz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1093.4
|
|
|
2086
|
17
|
Jake Mazza
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1093.4
|
|
|
2087
|
22
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
1093.3
|
|
|
2088
|
17
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
1093.2
|
|
|
2089
|
25
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1093.2
|
|
|
2090
|
22
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1093.2
|
|
|
|
23
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1093
|
|
|
2091
|
21
|
Robert Maye
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1093
|
|
|
2092
|
20
|
Christopher Burke
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1092.9
|
|
|
2093
|
17
|
Christiana Zipay
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1092.8
|
|
|
2094
|
20
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1092.8
|
|
|
2095
|
22
|
Steve Blass
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1092.7
|
|
|
2096
|
21
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1092.3
|
|
|
2097
|
20
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1092
|
|
|
2098
|
20
|
Ján Doms
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1091.3
|
|
|
2099
|
19
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1090.9
|
|
|
2100
|
19
|
Lukáš Jogl
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1090.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nils van Leeuwen
|
|
N/A
|
1090.7
|
|
|
2101
|
17
|
Brandon Nguyen
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1090.6
|
|
|
2102
|
20
|
Samantha Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1090.6
|
|
|
2103
|
24
|
Paul Weinberg
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1090.4
|
|
|
2104
|
21
|
Dwayne Keogh
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1090.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1090.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1090
|
|
|
2105
|
19
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1089.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Sean Hayes
|
|
Northwest Fencing Academy |
1089.9
|
|
|
2106
|
21
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1089.8
|
|
|
2107
|
20
|
Luke Loader
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1089.6
|
|
|
2108
|
19
|
Salvatore Nuzzo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1089.2
|
|
|
2109
|
21
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1089.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Sascha VonSachsen
|
|
KdF Leeds |
1089.2
|
|
|
2110
|
20
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1089
|
|
|
|
20
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1089
|
|
|
|
20
|
Philipp Kronemann
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1088.5
|
|
|
2111
|
20
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1088.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
1087.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Margaret Beigel
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1087.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1087.8
|
|
|
2112
|
19
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1087.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1087.6
|
|
|
2113
|
18
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1087.4
|
|
|
2114
|
16
|
Jacek Lichwa
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1087.4
|
|
|
2115
|
18
|
Michael Zuschlag
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1087.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Steven van Ens
|
|
MARS |
1087.2
|
|
|
2116
|
14
|
Michael Asbury
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1087.1
|
|
|
2117
|
16
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1087.1
|
|
|
2118
|
15
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1087.1
|
|
|
2119
|
20
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1087
|
|
|
2120
|
16
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1087
|
|
|
2121
|
25
|
Ladislav Vitovič
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1087
|
|
|
2122
|
22
|
Jared Willwerth
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1087
|
|
|
|
18
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1086.8
|
|
|
2123
|
29
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1086.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Vincent Stoy
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1086.5
|
|
|
2124
|
18
|
Edouard Ceresa
|
|
Militia Genavae |
1086.4
|
|
|
2125
|
20
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1086
|
|
|
2126
|
18
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1085.9
|
|
|
2127
|
15
|
Javier Bermudez Prado
|
|
N/A
|
1085.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1085.6
|
|
|
2128
|
17
|
Sergeii Grinchenko
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1085.6
|
|
|
2129
|
19
|
Katherine Coyle
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1085.5
|
|
|
2130
|
23
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1085.5
|
|
|
2131
|
15
|
Anton Somov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1085.3
|
|
|
2132
|
15
|
Sebastian Krug
|
|
N/A
|
1085.1
|
|
|
2133
|
24
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1085
|
|
|
2134
|
21
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1084.9
|
|
|
2135
|
20
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1084.8
|
|
|
2136
|
18
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1084.7
|
|
|
2137
|
23
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1084.7
|
|
|
2138
|
19
|
Seth Trapper
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1084.3
|
|
|
2139
|
18
|
Maxim Danilov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1084.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1084
|
|
|
2140
|
17
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1083.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Carl Aued
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1083.3
|
|
|
2141
|
17
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1082.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1082.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Stefan Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1082.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Antti Leivo
|
|
EHMS |
1082.4
|
|
|
2142
|
15
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1082.4
|
|
|
2143
|
15
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1082.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1082.2
|
|
|
2144
|
15
|
Thomas Sandvaag
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1082.1
|
|
|
2147
|
14
|
Tianhao Li
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
|
2146
|
14
|
Chengyun Ma
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1081.8
|
|
|
2149
|
14
|
Chengcheng Xie
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1081.8
|
|
|
2145
|
14
|
Yucheng Wei
|
|
N/A
|
1081.8
|
|
|
2150
|
14
|
Di Liang
|
|
Easy Swordplay Union |
1081.8
|
|
|
2151
|
14
|
ShuHan Zhang
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1081.8
|
|
|
2148
|
14
|
Alex Schexnayder
|
|
Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild |
1081.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1081.8
|
|
|
2152
|
22
|
Minh Le
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1081.7
|
|
|
2153
|
28
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1081.6
|
|
|
2154
|
16
|
Darrien Newcombe
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1081.4
|
|
|
2155
|
14
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1081.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1081.1
|
|
|
2156
|
13
|
György Mihály Gonda
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1080.9
|
|
|
2157
|
17
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1080.9
|
|
|
2158
|
16
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
1080.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1080.8
|
|
|
2159
|
15
|
Ion Nichifor
|
|
Academie Duello |
1080.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1080.3
|
|
|
2160
|
15
|
Chengxiang Fan
|
|
Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts |
1080.2
|
|
|
2161
|
15
|
Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1080.1
|
|
|
2162
|
14
|
Can Luo
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1080
|
|
|
2163
|
16
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1079.5
|
|
|
2164
|
15
|
Tony Pacheco
|
|
Academie Duello |
1079.5
|
|
|
2165
|
15
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1079.3
|
|
|
2166
|
15
|
Chris Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1079.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1079.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1079.1
|
|
|
2167
|
14
|
Kevin O'Brien
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1079
|
|
|
2168
|
14
|
Li Hung Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1078.9
|
|
|
2169
|
14
|
Аlexander Efimov
|
|
N/A
|
1078.6
|
|
|
2170
|
18
|
Matthew Allen
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1078.4
|
|
|
2171
|
252
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1078.2
|
53.4
|
|
2172
|
16
|
Thomas Heydenreich
|
|
Ochs |
1078.2
|
|
|
2173
|
16
|
Varvara Novikova
|
|
Ecumene |
1078.2
|
|
|
2174
|
16
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1078.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Olav Övrebö
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1078
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kostyantyn Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1078
|
|
|
2175
|
16
|
Casey Marjerrison
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1077.8
|
|
|
2176
|
16
|
Travis Chan
|
|
Schola St. George |
1077.7
|
|
|
2177
|
15
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1077.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1077.2
|
|
|
2178
|
15
|
Stanley Putnam
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1077.1
|
|
|
2179
|
18
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1077
|
|
|
2180
|
15
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1076.7
|
|
|
2181
|
17
|
Philip Siewert
|
|
N/A
|
1076.5
|
|
|
2182
|
16
|
Sascha Wiener
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1076.5
|
|
|
2183
|
16
|
Tero Kuparinen
|
|
EHMS |
1076.5
|
|
|
2184
|
16
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1076
|
|
|
|
17
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1075.9
|
|
|
2185
|
63
|
Bálint András
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1075.9
|
8.7
|
|
|
17
|
Wiebke Urmonheit
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1075.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1075.7
|
|
|
2186
|
15
|
Aleksey Bogatikov
|
|
Desperados |
1075.4
|
|
|
2187
|
12
|
Kevin Leighton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1075.1
|
|
|
2188
|
12
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1075.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1075.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1075.1
|
|
|
2189
|
20
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1075
|
|
|
2190
|
17
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1074.9
|
|
|
2191
|
19
|
Robert Placencia
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1074.8
|
|
|
2192
|
18
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
1074.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Michael Knop
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1074.7
|
|
|
2193
|
15
|
Wei Ting Syu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1074.5
|
|
|
2194
|
17
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1074.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mauro Carapacchi
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1074.3
|
|
|
2195
|
15
|
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1074.1
|
|
|
2196
|
15
|
YuMing Zhou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1074.1
|
|
|
2197
|
18
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1073.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1073.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1073.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1073.2
|
|
|
2198
|
15
|
Bear Kronisch
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1073.1
|
|
|
2199
|
17
|
Josip Kerkez
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1072.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Christian Figdor
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1072.6
|
|
|
2200
|
16
|
Tamás Baranyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1072.5
|
|
|
2201
|
713
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1072.1
|
132.2
|
|
|
17
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1071.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Michael Riccio
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1071.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Maxime Mothes
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
1071.6
|
|
|
2202
|
17
|
Jan Mose Andersen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1071.4
|
|
|
2203
|
17
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1070.9
|
|
|
2204
|
17
|
Gleb Malikov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1070.8
|
|
|
2205
|
16
|
Anamaria Udovičić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1070.7
|
|
|
2206
|
18
|
Aleksandr Pikulin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1070.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1070.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1070.3
|
|
|
2207
|
16
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1070.2
|
|
|
2208
|
15
|
Piermario Loreti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1069.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ilia Zaharov
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1069.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Innokentii Ordin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1069.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1069.8
|
|
|
2209
|
19
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1069.8
|
|
|
2210
|
15
|
Sylvain Joliy
|
|
N/A
|
1069.6
|
|
|
2211
|
17
|
Dylan Labbie
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1069.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Graham Meyer
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1069.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Philip Athey
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1069.3
|
|
|
2212
|
15
|
Аndrey Shumilin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1069.2
|
|
|
2213
|
17
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1069.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jonathan McLean
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1069
|
|
|
|
14
|
Charles Stauft
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1069
|
|
|
2214
|
22
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1069
|
|
|
2215
|
17
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1069
|
|
|
2216
|
16
|
Tim Langner
|
|
N/A
|
1068.8
|
|
|
2217
|
18
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
1068.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Philipp Seitz
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1068.5
|
|
|
2218
|
17
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1068.5
|
|
|
2219
|
17
|
Stephan Gallbronner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1068.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1068
|
|
|
2220
|
17
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1068
|
|
|
2221
|
15
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1067.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1067.7
|
|
|
2222
|
17
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1067.6
|
|
|
2223
|
19
|
Adam Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1067.6
|
|
|
2224
|
17
|
Hector Arturo Torres Torres
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1067.2
|
|
|
2225
|
17
|
Eric Greenbeck
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1067.2
|
|
|
2226
|
16
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1067.1
|
|
|
2227
|
18
|
Laurent Amato
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1066.9
|
|
|
2228
|
17
|
Caius Ehmke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1066.4
|
|
|
2229
|
16
|
Connor Burns
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1066.4
|
|
|
2230
|
18
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
1066.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1066.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1066.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Pat Branagan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1066.1
|
|
|
2231
|
16
|
Šimun Abramović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1066
|
|
|
|
14
|
Greg Maginnity
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1066
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1065.9
|
|
|
2232
|
18
|
Aleksandr Beklemeshev
|
|
Unterwalden |
1065.9
|
|
|
2233
|
17
|
Vladislav Svekatun
|
|
Vier Winden |
1065.9
|
|
|
2234
|
17
|
Jason Sikora
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1065.8
|
|
|
2235
|
17
|
William Bonilla
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1065.6
|
|
|
2236
|
17
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1065.4
|
|
|
2237
|
14
|
Nathaniel Schwarz
|
|
Burning Sun |
1065.1
|
|
|
2238
|
18
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1065.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1065
|
|
|
2239
|
18
|
Fabien Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1064.9
|
|
|
2240
|
16
|
Maurice Booij
|
|
MARS |
1064.8
|
|
|
2241
|
19
|
Laura Carnes
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1064.7
|
|
|
2242
|
16
|
Derek Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1064.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
David Novák
|
|
Digladior |
1064.6
|
|
|
2243
|
18
|
Finn Rhys Davies
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1064.5
|
|
|
2244
|
16
|
Thomas Jensch
|
|
Kenshinkai Berlin e. V. |
1064.3
|
|
|
2245
|
16
|
Roland Dennis
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1064.1
|
|
|
2246
|
19
|
Sylvan Faust
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1064.1
|
|
|
2247
|
17
|
John Hill
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1063.8
|
|
|
2248
|
17
|
Konstantin Bychkov
|
|
Krasnodar Fencing Guild |
1063
|
|
|
|
17
|
Peter Chisholm
|
|
House Darksun |
1063
|
|
|
2249
|
17
|
David Foster
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1062.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1062.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
1062.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1062.1
|
|
|
2250
|
14
|
Ciarán Byrne
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1062
|
|
|
2251
|
18
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1062
|
|
|
2252
|
18
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1061.8
|
|
|
2253
|
16
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1061.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1061.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tim Lyle
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1061.4
|
|
|
2254
|
16
|
Beng Li
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1061.4
|
|
|
2255
|
16
|
Berardino Cesi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1061.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Arthur Uri
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1061.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1060.9
|
|
|
2256
|
15
|
Аndrey Burykin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1060.8
|
|
|
2257
|
17
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1060.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1060.5
|
|
|
2258
|
14
|
Timo Kilpiö
|
|
Warusseppäin Kilta |
1060.1
|
|
|
2259
|
16
|
Frederique Van Robaeys
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1060
|
|
|
2260
|
13
|
Ilya Dvoynyh
|
|
VALOR |
1059.8
|
|
|
2261
|
19
|
Elijah Stamp
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1059.8
|
|
|
2262
|
16
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1059.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1059.8
|
|
|
2263
|
18
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1059.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1059.3
|
|
|
2264
|
16
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1058.9
|
|
|
2265
|
16
|
Rocky Willis
|
|
N/A
|
1058.8
|
|
|
2266
|
|
Josep Maria Carbonell Madern
|
|
Club Esgrima Maresme |
1058.7
|
|
|
2267
|
17
|
Kevin Lin
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1058.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1058.6
|
|
|
2268
|
16
|
Jürg Willi
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1058.5
|
|
|
2269
|
18
|
Dmitriy Nistratov
|
|
Wandering Fox |
1058.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1058.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andrea Barbaglia
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
1058.1
|
|
|
2270
|
15
|
John Dickens
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
1058
|
|
|
2271
|
17
|
Bryant Cobarrubias
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1058
|
|
|
2272
|
19
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1057.9
|
|
|
2273
|
17
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1057.8
|
|
|
2274
|
17
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1057.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1057.6
|
|
|
2275
|
17
|
Thomas Jones
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
1057.5
|
|
|
2276
|
16
|
Grigoriy Simakov
|
|
SFO |
1057.2
|
|
|
2277
|
18
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1057
|
|
|
|
16
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1056.9
|
|
|
2278
|
17
|
Kelsey Creed
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1056.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1056.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1056.8
|
|
|
2279
|
17
|
Matěj Horňák
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1056.4
|
|
|
2280
|
15
|
Anatoly Kozlov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1056.4
|
|
|
2281
|
17
|
Emmanuel Korres
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1056.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1056.3
|
|
|
2282
|
19
|
Attila Sedon
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1056.1
|
|
|
2283
|
16
|
Putz Sebastian
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1056.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1056.1
|
|
|
2284
|
18
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1055.9
|
|
|
2285
|
16
|
George Anamourloglou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1055.9
|
|
|
2286
|
18
|
Mark Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
1055.8
|
|
|
2287
|
1008
|
Pierrick Inesta
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
1055.6
|
193.4
|
|
2288
|
18
|
Zachary White
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1055.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1055.4
|
|
|
2289
|
17
|
Aidan Kennedy
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1055.3
|
|
|
2290
|
19
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1054.9
|
|
|
2291
|
|
YiShuai Shi
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1054.7
|
|
|
2292
|
19
|
Christopher Mitchell
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1054.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1054.1
|
|
|
2293
|
18
|
Vanja Nikolić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1053.9
|
|
|
2294
|
18
|
Alexandre Menard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1053.9
|
|
|
2295
|
21
|
Simon Wilson
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1053.8
|
|
|
|
22
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Fabien Poirson
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1053.5
|
|
|
2296
|
18
|
Dmitry Zhukov
|
|
Steel |
1053.4
|
|
|
2297
|
13
|
Lewis Fawley
|
|
N/A
|
1053
|
|
|
2298
|
16
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1053
|
|
|
2299
|
16
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1052.9
|
|
|
2300
|
23
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1052.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1052.7
|
|
|
2301
|
21
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1052.7
|
|
|
2302
|
23
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1052.7
|
|
|
2303
|
18
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1052.6
|
|
|
2304
|
17
|
Kyle Edwards
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1052.3
|
|
|
2305
|
19
|
Joseph Mooney
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1052.1
|
|
|
2306
|
17
|
Dániel Fábián
|
|
Falka |
1052.1
|
|
|
2307
|
16
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1052.1
|
|
|
2308
|
18
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1051.9
|
|
|
2309
|
21
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1051.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
William Lindberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1051.8
|
|
|
2310
|
18
|
Aleksey Vengerskiy
|
|
Cale |
1051.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1051.1
|
|
|
2311
|
18
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1051
|
|
|
|
16
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1051
|
|
|
2312
|
16
|
Sam Goethals
|
|
SwArta |
1050.9
|
|
|
|
18
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1050.8
|
|
|
2313
|
19
|
Ben Houck
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1050.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1050.5
|
|
|
2314
|
17
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1050.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Joni Karjalainen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1050.4
|
|
|
2315
|
20
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1050.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1049.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Peihong Jiang
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1049.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1049.6
|
|
|
2316
|
17
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1049.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1049.3
|
|
|
2317
|
13
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1049.3
|
|
|
2318
|
16
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1049.2
|
|
|
2319
|
18
|
James Morgan
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1049.1
|
|
|
2320
|
20
|
Sean Leonard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1049.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1049
|
|
|
2321
|
18
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
1048.9
|
|
|
2322
|
17
|
Oleg Bulakhov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1048.9
|
|
|
2323
|
16
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1048.8
|
|
|
2324
|
18
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1048.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1048.7
|
|
|
2325
|
17
|
Mark Peterson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1048.6
|
|
|
2326
|
17
|
Alexandru Voicu
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1048.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1048.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
James Allred
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1048
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rob Luknar
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1048
|
|
|
2327
|
17
|
Jan Verbovsky
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1048
|
|
|
|
16
|
Péter Heitter
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1047.9
|
|
|
2328
|
17
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1047.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Pontus Vigur
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1047.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Vincent Wendén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1047.1
|
|
|
2329
|
15
|
Patrik Baumann
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1047.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1047
|
|
|
2330
|
13
|
Jason Baldwin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1047
|
|
|
2331
|
18
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1046.8
|
|
|
2332
|
20
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1046.7
|
|
|
2333
|
17
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1046.6
|
|
|
2334
|
19
|
Jasper Verstappen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1046.5
|
|
|
2335
|
17
|
Chung Cheng Chen
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1046.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1046.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1046.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1046.1
|
|
|
2336
|
16
|
Gregory Stone
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1045.9
|
|
|
2337
|
18
|
Florian Kirchhöfer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1045.9
|
|
|
2338
|
16
|
James Hill
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1045.8
|
|
|
2339
|
18
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1045.7
|
|
|
2340
|
14
|
Tyler Klocke
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
1045.6
|
|
|
2341
|
18
|
Timothy Christensen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1045.5
|
|
|
2342
|
18
|
Kenneth Martin
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1045.3
|
|
|
2343
|
16
|
Felix Bott
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1045.3
|
|
|
2344
|
19
|
Eric Torraca
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1045.3
|
|
|
2345
|
17
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1044.7
|
|
|
2346
|
17
|
Louis Minoglio
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1044.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1044.4
|
|
|
2347
|
17
|
Justin Tan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1044.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Peter Ritson
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1043.8
|
|
|
2348
|
17
|
Ijsbrand Smid
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1043.6
|
|
|
2349
|
17
|
Nicholas East
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1043.6
|
|
|
2350
|
17
|
Stefano Iaci
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
1043.4
|
|
|
2351
|
16
|
Hao Jhe Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1043.3
|
|
|
2352
|
16
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1043.3
|
|
|
2353
|
16
|
Alessio Ottaviani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1042.9
|
|
|
2354
|
16
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1042.8
|
|
|
2355
|
21
|
Theresa Beckert
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1042.7
|
|
|
2356
|
17
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1042.7
|
|
|
2357
|
696
|
Tara Smale
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1042.4
|
127.5
|
|
2358
|
18
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1042.3
|
|
|
2359
|
17
|
Andrew White
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1042.2
|
|
|
2360
|
17
|
Christoph Kleiner
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1042
|
|
|
2361
|
16
|
Daniel Stool
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1042
|
|
|
2362
|
18
|
Sheradan Pyles
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1041.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1041.7
|
|
|
2363
|
22
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1041.7
|
|
|
2364
|
18
|
Jari Herranen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1041.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1041.3
|
|
|
2365
|
17
|
Mark Cavalenes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1041.3
|
|
|
2366
|
19
|
Michal Urbanec
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1040.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1040.7
|
|
|
2367
|
16
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1040.7
|
|
|
2368
|
16
|
Stephan Wippich
|
|
Ad Arma |
1040.6
|
|
|
2369
|
16
|
Sebastian Broman
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1040.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1040.4
|
|
|
2370
|
20
|
Jared Coulston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1040.4
|
|
|
2371
|
17
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1040.1
|
|
|
2372
|
17
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1039.8
|
|
|
2373
|
17
|
Piotr Kamiński
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1039.4
|
|
|
2374
|
14
|
Raphaël Saragosti
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1039.4
|
|
|
2375
|
17
|
Roman Chvojsik
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1039.3
|
|
|
2376
|
17
|
Thomas Dugan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1039.3
|
|
|
2377
|
16
|
Khye Besharah
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1039.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Christopher Blom Salmonsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1039.1
|
|
|
2378
|
16
|
Jiří Čermák
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1038.8
|
|
|
2379
|
16
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1038.7
|
|
|
2380
|
14
|
Ceryl Van bemmelen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1038.6
|
|
|
2381
|
14
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1038.6
|
|
|
2382
|
18
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1038.5
|
|
|
2383
|
15
|
Conner Fraser
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1038.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matej Biroš
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1038.1
|
|
|
2384
|
14
|
Ed Butler
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1037.8
|
|
|
2385
|
14
|
Tobias Roeder
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1037.7
|
|
|
2386
|
21
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1037.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Colin Richards
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1037.7
|
|
|
2387
|
18
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1037.5
|
|
|
2388
|
16
|
Nathan Goree
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1037.5
|
|
|
2389
|
16
|
Jan Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1037.5
|
|
|
2390
|
15
|
Jeremy Mauro
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1037.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Rob Jones
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1037.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1037.2
|
|
|
2391
|
13
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
1037.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Sándor Horváth
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
1036.8
|
|
|
2392
|
13
|
Oskar Nylander
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
1036.8
|
|
|
2393
|
17
|
Nick Chiappazzi
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1036.7
|
|
|
2394
|
17
|
Ian Westfall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1036.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alfred Ottosson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1036.3
|
|
|
2395
|
15
|
Benjamin Kettner
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1036.1
|
|
|
2396
|
15
|
Kenneth Hogan
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1036
|
|
|
|
14
|
Eugene Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1035.9
|
|
|
2397
|
15
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1035.6
|
|
|
2398
|
14
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1035.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Christopher Hill
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1034.7
|
|
|
2399
|
14
|
Robert DeHoff
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1034.6
|
|
|
2400
|
14
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
1034.4
|
|
|
2401
|
13
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1034.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Miguel Longoria
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1034
|
|
|
|
11
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1033.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1033.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Steeve Alusson
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1033.8
|
|
|
2402
|
13
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1033.8
|
|
|
2403
|
16
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1033.8
|
|
|
2404
|
12
|
Yu Feng Kan
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1033.7
|
|
|
2405
|
14
|
Szilárd Kováč
|
|
Falka |
1033.6
|
|
|
2406
|
16
|
Khalil Huey
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1033.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1033
|
|
|
2407
|
13
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1032.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1032.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gaute Raigorodsky
|
|
N/A
|
1032
|
|
|
2408
|
12
|
Nikola Hristov
|
|
Historical fencing - Stara Zagora |
1031.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Gael Ray
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1031.8
|
|
|
2409
|
14
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1031.8
|
|
|
2410
|
13
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1031.5
|
|
|
2411
|
12
|
Trent McCartney
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1030.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Michał Pajda
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1030.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jakub Potocki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1030.8
|
|
|
2412
|
12
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1030.8
|
|
|
2413
|
11
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1030.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Péter Buzas
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1030.4
|
|
|
2414
|
13
|
Jesse Crowder
|
|
Schola St. George |
1030.4
|
|
|
2415
|
11
|
Jill Hauck
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1030.2
|
|
|
2416
|
13
|
Erik Godrijan
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1030.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ireneusz Nowak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1030
|
|
|
2417
|
472
|
Rodrigo Teràn
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
1029.7
|
86.7
|
|
2418
|
|
Jillian Hunter
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1029.6
|
|
|
2419
|
14
|
Scott Loescher
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1029.1
|
|
|
2420
|
14
|
Jacques Labrie
|
|
Broadsword Academy Manitoba |
1029
|
|
|
2421
|
1201
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1028.9
|
253.3
|
|
2422
|
15
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1028.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1028.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Alexander Flores
|
|
Krigerskole |
1028.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1028.5
|
|
|
2423
|
15
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1028.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1028.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1028.1
|
|
|
2424
|
15
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1027.9
|
|
|
2425
|
14
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1027.7
|
|
|
2426
|
13
|
Nicolas Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1027.1
|
|
|
2427
|
13
|
Art Pei
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
1027
|
|
|
2428
|
45
|
Vladimir Jovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1026.9
|
12.5
|
|
|
13
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1026.8
|
|
|
2429
|
14
|
Jonathan Farris
|
|
The Exiles New England |
1026.7
|
|
|
2430
|
18
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1026.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Yan Mischler
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1025.9
|
|
|
2431
|
15
|
Adam Severa
|
|
Youngstown Historical Fencing |
1025.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1025.5
|
|
|
2432
|
14
|
Broderick Stocks
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1025.5
|
|
|
2433
|
16
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1025.3
|
|
|
2434
|
15
|
Segh Gilham
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1025.2
|
|
|
2435
|
15
|
Johnny Dietzel
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1025.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1025.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1024.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Joan Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1024.1
|
|
|
2436
|
14
|
Adam Henke
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1024.1
|
|
|
2437
|
13
|
Christoph Zöller
|
|
Krifon |
1023.6
|
|
|
2438
|
13
|
Matthew Brant
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1023.4
|
|
|
2439
|
13
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1023
|
|
|
2440
|
13
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1022.7
|
|
|
2441
|
13
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1022.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1022.5
|
|
|
2442
|
11
|
Anyinzan Cahuich
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1022.3
|
|
|
2443
|
13
|
Craig Templeman
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1022.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Robin Hedlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1022.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Steaphen Fick
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1022
|
|
|
|
12
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1021.9
|
|
|
2444
|
12
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1021.8
|
|
|
2445
|
|
Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1021.5
|
|
|
2446
|
12
|
Karl Manger
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1021.4
|
|
|
2447
|
14
|
Dino Turkovic
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1021.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1021
|
|
|
2448
|
13
|
Yvain Rioult
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1020.9
|
|
|
2449
|
12
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1020.7
|
|
|
2450
|
14
|
Maurine Brimau
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1020.7
|
|
|
2451
|
13
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1020.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1020.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1020.1
|
|
|
2452
|
13
|
David Hessler
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1020.1
|
|
|
2453
|
13
|
Matthijs Pals
|
|
MARS |
1020
|
|
|
2454
|
13
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1019.9
|
|
|
2455
|
12
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1019.7
|
|
|
2456
|
14
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1019.7
|
|
|
2457
|
13
|
Yevgeniy Grigoryev
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1019.6
|
|
|
2458
|
329
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1019.3
|
59.4
|
|
2459
|
215
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1019.1
|
39.3
|
|
|
15
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1019
|
|
|
2460
|
15
|
Martin Veauléger
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1018.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1018.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1018.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1018.1
|
|
|
2461
|
15
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1017.7
|
|
|
2462
|
15
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1017.6
|
|
|
2463
|
15
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1017.4
|
|
|
2464
|
15
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1017.1
|
|
|
2465
|
14
|
Holt Wheeler
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1016.9
|
|
|
2466
|
16
|
Mihai Dobrotescu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1016.9
|
|
|
2467
|
15
|
Patrik Dzoic
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1016.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Daniel Bolitho
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1016.5
|
|
|
2468
|
13
|
Roberto Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1016.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1016.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Nicolai Repacholi
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1016.2
|
|
|
2469
|
12
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1016
|
|
|
2470
|
17
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1015.9
|
|
|
2471
|
17
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1015.9
|
|
|
2472
|
14
|
Colin Unsworth
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1015.7
|
|
|
2473
|
14
|
Calum Clark
|
|
Lonin League |
1015.7
|
|
|
2474
|
14
|
Maroš Lacinák
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1015.6
|
|
|
2475
|
14
|
Oleg Tokarev
|
|
VALOR |
1015.4
|
|
|
2476
|
13
|
Bruce Kimmell
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1015.3
|
|
|
2477
|
15
|
András Csiszár
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1015.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matthew Duke
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1015.1
|
|
|
2478
|
12
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1015.1
|
|
|
2479
|
15
|
Attila Tóth
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1014.9
|
|
|
2480
|
15
|
Joe de Huarte
|
|
N/A
|
1014.6
|
|
|
2481
|
12
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1014.3
|
|
|
2482
|
14
|
Svetozár Sádecký
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1014.1
|
|
|
2483
|
11
|
Chris James
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1014
|
|
|
2484
|
14
|
Karel Dobiáš
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1013.7
|
|
|
2485
|
10
|
Miles Norsworthy
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
1013.4
|
|
|
2486
|
12
|
Claire Kopenhafer
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1013.4
|
|
|
2487
|
11
|
James Allen
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1013.1
|
|
|
2488
|
11
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1012.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1012.6
|
|
|
2489
|
9
|
Hsieh Ruei Chi
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1012.5
|
|
|
2490
|
12
|
István Ézsiás
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1012.5
|
|
|
2491
|
12
|
Michael Meyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1012.3
|
|
|
2492
|
10
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1012
|
|
|
2493
|
12
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1012
|
|
|
|
10
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1011.8
|
|
|
2494
|
10
|
Jan Pavelka
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1011.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Viliam Dillinger
|
|
Triglav |
1011.4
|
|
|
2495
|
12
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1011.3
|
|
|
2496
|
11
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1011.2
|
|
|
2497
|
11
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1011.1
|
|
|
2498
|
11
|
WeiJian Zhang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1011.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jim Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1011
|
|
|
2499
|
11
|
Fritz Karl
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1010.6
|
|
|
2500
|
11
|
Kat Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1010.6
|
|
|
2501
|
11
|
Jesper Lentz Olesen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1010.2
|
|
|
2502
|
9
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1009.7
|
|
|
2503
|
9
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1009.7
|
|
|
2504
|
13
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1009.6
|
|
|
2505
|
13
|
Peter Breton
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1009.5
|
|
|
2506
|
9
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
1009.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1009
|
|
|
2507
|
12
|
Dirk Osenberg
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1009
|
|
|
2508
|
7
|
Adrian Hrytzak
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1008.5
|
|
|
2509
|
9
|
Josh Ellison
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1008.5
|
|
|
2510
|
14
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1008.5
|
|
|
2511
|
13
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1008.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jukka Salmi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1008.1
|
|
|
2512
|
13
|
Shelby Gonzalez
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1008.1
|
|
|
2513
|
11
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1007.9
|
|
|
2515
|
10
|
Mehmed Fatih Balcı
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1007.6
|
|
|
2514
|
10
|
Gökhan Seçkin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1007.6
|
|
|
2516
|
13
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1007.5
|
|
|
2517
|
10
|
William Mobijohn
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1007.3
|
|
|
2518
|
12
|
Sam Hughes
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1007.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Alexander Garred
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1007
|
|
|
2519
|
10
|
Evangeline O'Keefe
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1007
|
|
|
2520
|
12
|
Jon Zetterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1007
|
|
|
2521
|
11
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1006.8
|
|
|
2522
|
9
|
Erich Finckenor
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1006.8
|
|
|
2523
|
12
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1006.8
|
|
|
2524
|
12
|
Robert Kroener
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
1006.5
|
|
|
2525
|
10
|
Alessio Romerio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1006.5
|
|
|
2526
|
9
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1006.5
|
|
|
2527
|
9
|
Uwe Knauss
|
|
Ritterschaft zu Gmünd |
1006.5
|
|
|
2528
|
14
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1006.4
|
|
|
2529
|
13
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1006.4
|
|
|
2530
|
11
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1006.3
|
|
|
2531
|
9
|
Sean Smith
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1006.2
|
|
|
2532
|
9
|
Aleksandr Fink
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1006.2
|
|
|
2533
|
13
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1006
|
|
|
2534
|
13
|
Thomas Hofmeister
|
|
Zornhau |
1006
|
|
|
2535
|
11
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1005.6
|
|
|
2536
|
11
|
Niklas Frederik Wagner
|
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1005
|
|
|
2537
|
11
|
Joel Southerland
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1004.9
|
|
|
2538
|
11
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1004.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
John Harmston
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1004.3
|
|
|
2539
|
10
|
Emil Bornholdt Lange
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1004.3
|
|
|
2540
|
10
|
Alexander Kalywas
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1004.2
|
|
|
2541
|
13
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1004.2
|
|
|
2542
|
11
|
Eliott Vaucher
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1004.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1004.1
|
|
|
2543
|
10
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1003.7
|
|
|
2544
|
12
|
James Odebralski
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1003.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
1003.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Vasilii Peshkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1003.5
|
|
|
2545
|
11
|
Raymond Walach
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1003.2
|
|
|
2546
|
125
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1003.2
|
22.3
|
|
|
12
|
Martin Godsave
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1003.1
|
|
|
2547
|
137
|
Bennet McComish
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1002.3
|
26.5
|
|
|
12
|
Jens Träff
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1002.1
|
|
|
2548
|
12
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1002
|
|
|
2549
|
14
|
Ramon Lippmann
|
|
Via Gladiatorem |
1001.9
|
|
|
2550
|
13
|
Brandon Caylor
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1001.7
|
|
|
2551
|
12
|
David Kenyon
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1001.2
|
|
|
2552
|
14
|
Ryan Kelly
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1001
|
|
|
|
13
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1000.5
|
|
|
2553
|
13
|
Russell Lai
|
|
EHMS |
1000.3
|
|
|
2554
|
13
|
Franziska Just
|
|
Saalefechter |
1000.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1000.3
|
|
|
2555
|
12
|
Mateusz Kaziów
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1000.3
|
|
|
2556
|
14
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1000.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1000
|
|
|
2557
|
805
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
1000
|
153.3
|
|
2558
|
14
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
1000
|
|
|
2559
|
154
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
999.5
|
27.7
|
|
2560
|
15
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
999.4
|
|
|
2561
|
15
|
Rex Ashcraft
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
999.1
|
|
|
2562
|
15
|
Joseph Mazzetta
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
999.1
|
|
|
2563
|
15
|
Stephen Morgan
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
999.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
999
|
|
|
|
15
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
998.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
998.7
|
|
|
2564
|
15
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
998.7
|
|
|
2565
|
14
|
Lyubomir Kotov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
998.3
|
|
|
2566
|
16
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
998.2
|
|
|
2567
|
15
|
Andrew Morgan Lee Jin Han
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
998.1
|
|
|
2571
|
13
|
SongYu Liang
|
|
N/A
|
998.1
|
|
|
2570
|
15
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
998.1
|
|
|
2569
|
15
|
Xander McConnell
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
998.1
|
|
|
2568
|
15
|
Trent Fogarty
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
998.1
|
|
|
2572
|
13
|
Da Cheng Luo
|
|
Truth Exploring |
997.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
997.9
|
|
|
2573
|
13
|
Emanuel Landeros
|
|
Sword to Sword |
997.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
997.6
|
|
|
2574
|
13
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
997.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Raluca Lacatus
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
997.5
|
|
|
2575
|
12
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
997.3
|
|
|
2576
|
14
|
Dariusz Scharoch
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
997.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Mattias Moberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
997.2
|
|
|
2577
|
13
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
997.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
997.1
|
|
|
2578
|
12
|
Eliott Hames
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
997.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Remco van Gulik
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
997
|
|
|
|
11
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
996.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
996.9
|
|
|
2579
|
12
|
Håkon Folkestad Valland
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
996.8
|
|
|
2580
|
12
|
Bram Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
996.7
|
|
|
2581
|
16
|
Max Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
996.7
|
|
|
2582
|
13
|
Sebastian Kusy
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
996.5
|
|
|
2583
|
12
|
Andrey Zolotarev
|
|
CounterTime |
996.2
|
|
|
2584
|
14
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
996.1
|
|
|
2585
|
13
|
Daniel Leon
|
|
N/A
|
995.9
|
|
|
2586
|
13
|
Roberto Fontana
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
995.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
995.8
|
|
|
2587
|
13
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
995.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
995.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
995
|
|
|
2588
|
11
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
994.6
|
|
|
2589
|
11
|
Dmitry Kuz'min
|
|
N/A
|
994.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Vuk Dragičević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
994.4
|
|
|
2590
|
14
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
994.3
|
3.4
|
|
|
11
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
994.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
994.2
|
|
|
2591
|
15
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
994.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
993.6
|
|
|
2592
|
10
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
993.6
|
|
|
2593
|
12
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
993.3
|
|
|
2594
|
10
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
993.2
|
|
|
2595
|
10
|
Wesley Koswara
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
993.1
|
|
|
2596
|
10
|
Matt Hulan
|
|
N/A
|
993
|
|
|
2597
|
10
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
992.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
992.2
|
|
|
2598
|
8
|
Joseph Stoffey
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
992.2
|
|
|
2599
|
10
|
Wim van den Daele
|
|
SwArta |
992.2
|
|
|
2600
|
1091
|
ChuQi Huang
|
|
N/A
|
992.2
|
244.9
|
|
2601
|
13
|
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
992.1
|
|
|
2602
|
11
|
David Keller
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
991.9
|
|
|
2603
|
11
|
Christian Hutton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
991.9
|
|
|
2604
|
11
|
Tim Behrens
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
991.8
|
|
|
2605
|
11
|
Brendan Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
991.8
|
|
|
2606
|
11
|
Kyle Burton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
991.7
|
|
|
2607
|
|
HaoYu Wan
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
991.7
|
|
|
2608
|
11
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
991.6
|
|
|
2609
|
11
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
991.5
|
|
|
2610
|
14
|
Benjamin Delong
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
991.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
991.4
|
|
|
2611
|
11
|
Elena Hutchinson
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
991.4
|
|
|
2612
|
9
|
Peter Morris
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
991.1
|
|
|
2613
|
12
|
Adam Boretos
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
991.1
|
|
|
2614
|
12
|
Sheena Haug
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
991
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
991
|
|
|
2615
|
59
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
990.9
|
7.7
|
|
|
12
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
990.9
|
|
|
2616
|
17
|
Nicholas Allen
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
990.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Elliott Murphy
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
990.4
|
|
|
2617
|
12
|
Martin Vrabec
|
|
HELOPS |
990.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
989.9
|
|
|
2618
|
220
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
989.8
|
42.3
|
|
2619
|
11
|
Christopher Ruddell
|
|
Sword to Sword |
989.7
|
|
|
2620
|
13
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
989.6
|
|
|
2621
|
11
|
Stephen Sader
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
989.5
|
|
|
2622
|
13
|
Rafael Aguirre Jimenez
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
989.5
|
|
|
2623
|
17
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
989.5
|
|
|
2624
|
|
Manuel Bravo
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
989.2
|
|
|
2625
|
13
|
Marc Stucki
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
989.2
|
|
|
2626
|
13
|
Gábor Antali
|
|
SwordFight |
988.8
|
|
|
2627
|
16
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
988.7
|
|
|
2628
|
14
|
Dennis Koonce
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
988.7
|
|
|
2629
|
14
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
988.6
|
|
|
2630
|
13
|
Trystan Tabangay
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
988
|
|
|
|
12
|
Michael Leveille
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
988
|
|
|
2631
|
15
|
Thibaut sikorsky
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
987.9
|
|
|
2632
|
11
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
987.9
|
|
|
2633
|
15
|
Katja Poppenhaeger
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
987.9
|
|
|
2634
|
14
|
Brandon Ingham
|
|
N/A
|
987.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Patrick van der Meij
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
987.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
987.6
|
|
|
2635
|
11
|
Yip Nathanael Ling Cheung
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
987.3
|
|
|
2636
|
14
|
Julian Musons
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
987.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
987.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
987.1
|
|
|
2637
|
14
|
Ross Woomer
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
987.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Patrick Dean
|
|
N/A
|
987.1
|
|
|
2638
|
13
|
Synde Tarasenko
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
986.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
986.5
|
|
|
2639
|
13
|
Jean-Baptiste Quichaud
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
986.5
|
|
|
2640
|
13
|
Josua Faller
|
|
HTW Berlin |
986.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
985.9
|
|
|
2641
|
13
|
Nicolai Bauer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
985.8
|
|
|
2642
|
12
|
Gabriel Peixoto Gottschalk
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
985.8
|
|
|
2643
|
14
|
Jeremy Edwards
|
|
N/A
|
985.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
985.6
|
|
|
2644
|
9
|
Patricia Castañeda
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
985.5
|
|
|
2645
|
14
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
985.5
|
|
|
2646
|
10
|
Giordano Urbani
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
985.3
|
|
|
2647
|
13
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
985.3
|
|
|
2648
|
16
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
985.3
|
|
|
2649
|
16
|
Honza Prokeš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
985.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
985.2
|
|
|
2650
|
13
|
Riccardo Barra
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
984.9
|
|
|
2651
|
12
|
Blaise Simpson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
984.8
|
|
|
2652
|
14
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
984.6
|
|
|
2653
|
12
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
984.6
|
|
|
2654
|
14
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
984.4
|
|
|
2655
|
13
|
Torsten Boltz
|
|
Kampfhus |
984.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Lamarcus Brown
|
|
Krieg School |
984.2
|
|
|
2656
|
12
|
Fabio Bracelli
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
984.2
|
|
|
2657
|
12
|
Josef Stocker
|
|
Sub Brach |
984.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Søren Strandby
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
984.2
|
|
|
2658
|
15
|
Mason Gibbs
|
|
Sword Carolina |
984
|
|
|
|
12
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
983.8
|
|
|
2659
|
13
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
983.8
|
|
|
2660
|
13
|
Oliver Heislbetz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
983.5
|
|
|
2662
|
13
|
Yuan Tai Lee
|
|
Sakura Sanguineous |
983.4
|
|
|
2661
|
13
|
Yi Fu Wan
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
983.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
983.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
983.3
|
|
|
2663
|
11
|
Roman Chernigovskich
|
|
Steel |
983.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tihomir Ilić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
983
|
|
|
2664
|
14
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
982.9
|
|
|
2665
|
11
|
Florian Dorn
|
|
Brückenschlag |
982.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
982.8
|
|
|
2666
|
11
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
982.7
|
|
|
2667
|
11
|
Jojo Allen
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
982.7
|
|
|
2668
|
17
|
Vojtěch Kubalík
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
982.6
|
|
|
2669
|
12
|
Christian Luna
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
982.4
|
|
|
2670
|
12
|
Eléonore Court
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
982.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rodrigo Carlin
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
982.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
982.2
|
|
|
2671
|
12
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
981.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
981.8
|
|
|
2672
|
11
|
Eve Duby
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
981.7
|
|
|
2673
|
9
|
Benjamin Lentz Olesen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
981.7
|
|
|
2674
|
12
|
Giorgio Brignoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
981.6
|
|
|
2675
|
15
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
981.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
981.6
|
|
|
2676
|
13
|
Jonathan Rose
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
981.5
|
|
|
2677
|
325
|
Duncan McLaren
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
981.4
|
56.8
|
|
|
12
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
981.3
|
|
|
2678
|
13
|
Ben Keller
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
981.2
|
|
|
2679
|
13
|
Lars Alexandersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
980.5
|
|
|
2680
|
|
Adán Vásquez González
|
|
Krigerskole |
980.2
|
|
|
2681
|
13
|
Sami Pöysti
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
980.2
|
|
|
2682
|
12
|
Geoffrey Beeson
|
|
Five Circles Martial Arts |
980.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Anke van Oyen Smits
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
980.1
|
|
|
2683
|
600
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
980
|
115.3
|
|
2684
|
17
|
Tom Daplyn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
980
|
|
|
|
14
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
979.9
|
|
|
2685
|
16
|
Justin Anderson
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
979.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
979.7
|
|
|
2686
|
15
|
Peter Naake
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
979.4
|
|
|
2687
|
15
|
Petr Erlebach
|
|
HELOPS |
979.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kino Davis
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
979.1
|
|
|
2688
|
15
|
Andre Jeansonne
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
979
|
|
|
2689
|
13
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
978.9
|
|
|
2690
|
15
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
978.7
|
|
|
2691
|
|
Mathieu Jacquemont
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
978.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
978.4
|
|
|
2692
|
15
|
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
978.3
|
|
|
2693
|
15
|
Yann Arendrup
|
|
Militia Genavae |
978.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
977.6
|
|
|
2694
|
14
|
Jacopo Pierucci
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
977.6
|
|
|
2695
|
16
|
Henriette Tilinger
|
|
Ars Ensis |
977.5
|
|
|
2696
|
15
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
977.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
977.3
|
|
|
2697
|
358
|
YiNing Zhang
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
977.2
|
62.4
|
|
|
16
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
977.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
976.7
|
|
|
2698
|
15
|
Ralf Kopp
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
976.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
976.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
976.5
|
|
|
2699
|
15
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
976.4
|
|
|
2700
|
15
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
976.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jéňa Truhlář
|
|
N/A
|
976.3
|
|
|
2701
|
19
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
976.3
|
|
|
2702
|
16
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
976.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
976.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
976.1
|
|
|
2703
|
16
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
975.8
|
|
|
2704
|
16
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
975.8
|
|
|
2705
|
16
|
Jaroslav Čechura
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
975.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ian Rodgers
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
975.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
975.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kaelan Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
975.2
|
|
|
2706
|
15
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
975
|
|
|
2707
|
15
|
Henrik Hallberg
|
|
Ferrum Hema |
974.8
|
|
|
2708
|
14
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
974.7
|
|
|
2709
|
19
|
Quillan Kaderabek
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
974.6
|
|
|
2710
|
17
|
Ethan Minogue
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
974.5
|
|
|
2711
|
16
|
Alarick Broussaudier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
974.4
|
|
|
2712
|
16
|
Jose Daniel Diez Casado
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
974
|
|
|
2713
|
16
|
Maxim Korovay
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
973.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Christophe Barbagallo
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
973.8
|
|
|
2714
|
16
|
William Phillips
|
|
Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild |
973.7
|
|
|
2715
|
14
|
Scott Prideaux
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
973.4
|
|
|
2716
|
|
Leonel Gonzalez
|
|
Krigerskole |
973.4
|
|
|
2717
|
18
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
973.3
|
|
|
2718
|
16
|
Patrik Keller
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
973.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Derek Wassom
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
973.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Joe Carson
|
|
Sword to Sword |
973.2
|
|
|
2719
|
19
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
973.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
972.5
|
|
|
2720
|
17
|
Marek Skotnicki
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
972.3
|
|
|
2721
|
15
|
Giuseppe Aurelio Pioletti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
972.2
|
|
|
2722
|
18
|
Wilfried Chatelard
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
972.2
|
|
|
2723
|
15
|
Sébastien Schwab
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
971.9
|
|
|
2724
|
19
|
Magnus Delin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
971.8
|
|
|
2725
|
18
|
Ryan Adams
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
971.8
|
|
|
2726
|
15
|
James Taylor
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
971.6
|
|
|
2727
|
17
|
Sascha Hartleb
|
|
Stahlakademie |
971.6
|
|
|
2728
|
19
|
Dania Wright
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
971.4
|
|
|
2729
|
17
|
Quentin Desbiolles
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
971
|
|
|
2730
|
16
|
Lionel Ducamin
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
971
|
|
|
2731
|
16
|
Patrick O'Reilly
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
970.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
970.6
|
|
|
2732
|
14
|
Leon Vollenweider
|
|
Säbelrassler |
970.5
|
|
|
2733
|
16
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
970.5
|
|
|
2734
|
18
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
970.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
970.3
|
|
|
2735
|
15
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
970.2
|
|
|
2736
|
15
|
Rickard Hadfy Högström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
970.1
|
|
|
2737
|
18
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
969.8
|
|
|
2738
|
169
|
Michael Oliver
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
969.8
|
28.6
|
|
2739
|
254
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
969.7
|
42.7
|
|
2740
|
18
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
969.5
|
|
|
2741
|
18
|
Toni Kristian Heikura
|
|
EHMS |
969.2
|
|
|
2742
|
17
|
Márk Mészáros
|
|
Ars Ensis |
969.2
|
|
|
2743
|
19
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
969
|
|
|
2744
|
18
|
Noah Reber
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
969
|
|
|
2745
|
18
|
Nils Goovaerts
|
|
Invirtus |
968.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Liam Friedman
|
|
N/A
|
968.5
|
|
|
2746
|
16
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
968.4
|
|
|
2747
|
18
|
Manolis Korres
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
968.4
|
|
|
2748
|
17
|
Ryan Nedrow
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
968.3
|
|
|
2749
|
17
|
Brent Jungclaus
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
968.1
|
|
|
2750
|
22
|
Jan Obendorfer
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
968
|
|
|
|
16
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
968
|
|
|
2751
|
18
|
Piotr Marchlik
|
|
Freifechter Wrocław |
968
|
|
|
2752
|
18
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
967.9
|
|
|
|
18
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
967.8
|
|
|
2753
|
17
|
Ethan Heilman
|
|
Boston Armizare |
967.6
|
|
|
2754
|
19
|
Jakub Okliński
|
|
ARMA Poland Olsztyn |
967.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
967.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
967.5
|
|
|
2755
|
16
|
Javier Gonzalez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
967.4
|
|
|
2756
|
18
|
Thomas Werner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
967.4
|
|
|
2757
|
16
|
Antonio Protino
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
967.2
|
|
|
2758
|
16
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
967.2
|
|
|
|
22
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
967.1
|
|
|
2759
|
16
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
967.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
967
|
|
|
2760
|
15
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
966.8
|
|
|
2761
|
15
|
JiaYuan Peng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
966.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
966.7
|
|
|
2762
|
18
|
Jonathan Starby
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
966.7
|
|
|
2763
|
23
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
966.6
|
|
|
2764
|
16
|
Blake Lusk
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
966.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Emil Gustafsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
966.5
|
|
|
2765
|
15
|
Diogo Rocha
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
966.5
|
|
|
2766
|
19
|
Jarno de Heus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
966.5
|
|
|
2767
|
18
|
Joanne Pitts
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
966.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Chris Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
966.4
|
|
|
2768
|
17
|
Michael Carrigan
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
966.3
|
|
|
2769
|
17
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
966.3
|
|
|
2770
|
17
|
Michele Trotta
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
966
|
|
|
2771
|
17
|
Torben Schau
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
965.8
|
|
|
2772
|
17
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
965.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
965.5
|
|
|
2773
|
17
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
965.4
|
|
|
2774
|
17
|
John Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
965.2
|
|
|
2775
|
17
|
Jonathan Gelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
965
|
|
|
|
16
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
964.9
|
|
|
2776
|
17
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
964.9
|
|
|
2777
|
17
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
964.6
|
|
|
2778
|
17
|
Maxim Lychagin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
964.4
|
|
|
2779
|
16
|
Bennie Smit
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
963.9
|
|
|
2780
|
16
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
963.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
963.9
|
|
|
2781
|
19
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
963.9
|
|
|
|
18
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
963.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Mutian Yang
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
963.8
|
|
|
2782
|
17
|
Adrián Montero Gesto
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
963.5
|
|
|
2783
|
17
|
Daniel Lenfest-Jameson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
963.3
|
|
|
2784
|
16
|
Alexander Worwetz
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
962.7
|
|
|
2785
|
16
|
Nikolas Århem
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
962.6
|
|
|
2786
|
19
|
Marine Petitjean
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
962.6
|
|
|
2787
|
17
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
962.5
|
|
|
2788
|
17
|
Scott Macgregor
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
962.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jed Myers
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
961.6
|
|
|
2789
|
15
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
961.6
|
|
|
2790
|
18
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
961.5
|
|
|
2791
|
18
|
Grzegorz Matusiak
|
|
Mordschlag |
961.5
|
|
|
2792
|
16
|
Fabien Lombard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
961.5
|
|
|
2793
|
18
|
John Koenig
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
961.5
|
|
|
2794
|
17
|
Clara Elliott
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
961.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
961.1
|
|
|
2795
|
17
|
Albert Quiambao
|
|
Sword to Sword |
961
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jude Ledesma
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
961
|
|
|
2796
|
17
|
Patrick Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
960.9
|
|
|
2797
|
130
|
Paul Grayson
|
|
Thetford Sword Club |
960.9
|
23.2
|
|
2798
|
18
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
960.8
|
|
|
2799
|
18
|
Filip Belobrk
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
960.7
|
|
|
2800
|
16
|
Stefan Merker
|
|
INDES Halle |
960.5
|
|
|
2801
|
|
ChiChung Law
|
|
N/A
|
960.5
|
|
|
2802
|
20
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
960.4
|
|
|
2803
|
18
|
Pavel Buivol
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
960.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Zachary Morand
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
960.2
|
|
|
2804
|
21
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
960
|
|
|
|
19
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
959.8
|
|
|
2805
|
19
|
Terry Sae-Jaew
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
959.5
|
|
|
2806
|
18
|
Marcell Juhász
|
|
Ars Ensis |
958.7
|
|
|
2807
|
18
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
958.7
|
|
|
2808
|
18
|
Dmitry Sivakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
958.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
958.5
|
|
|
2809
|
18
|
Gannon Kennedy
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
958.4
|
|
|
2810
|
18
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
958
|
|
|
|
17
|
Ville Kastari
|
|
N/A
|
957.8
|
|
|
2811
|
18
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
957.7
|
|
|
2812
|
192
|
Artur Fragstein
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
957.5
|
33.1
|
|
2813
|
19
|
NianZi Zheng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
957.3
|
|
|
2814
|
19
|
Nathalie Strassmann
|
|
Säbelrassler |
957.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
957.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
957.1
|
|
|
2815
|
18
|
Nick Woelfel
|
|
N/A
|
957.1
|
|
|
2816
|
18
|
Daniele Arca
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
957
|
|
|
2817
|
21
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
956.7
|
|
|
2818
|
19
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
956.7
|
|
|
2819
|
18
|
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
956.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Edward Groves
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
955.8
|
|
|
2820
|
16
|
Rainer Troost
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
955.6
|
|
|
2821
|
16
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
955.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Lazaros Lazaropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
955.5
|
|
|
2822
|
20
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
955.4
|
|
|
2823
|
17
|
Mart van de Wege
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
955.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Dimitri Sanborn
|
|
Bay Area Freifechter |
955.1
|
|
|
2824
|
17
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
955
|
|
|
2825
|
17
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
954.5
|
|
|
2826
|
17
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
954.4
|
|
|
2827
|
17
|
Eric Nesbitt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
954.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
953.7
|
|
|
2828
|
16
|
JJ Hösl
|
|
N/A
|
953.6
|
|
|
2829
|
18
|
Artur Węgrodzki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
953.6
|
|
|
2830
|
17
|
Miroslav Papacek
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
953.4
|
|
|
2831
|
16
|
Аlexander Glushenko
|
|
N/A
|
953.3
|
|
|
2832
|
16
|
Andrea Stucchi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
953.3
|
|
|
2833
|
16
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
953.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jimmie Segerstedt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
953.2
|
|
|
2834
|
20
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
953.1
|
|
|
2835
|
35
|
Dániel Tenke
|
|
Ars Ensis |
952.9
|
4.3
|
|
2836
|
17
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
952.4
|
|
|
2837
|
19
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
952.1
|
|
|
2838
|
17
|
Denver Reese
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
951.9
|
|
|
2839
|
19
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
951.8
|
|
|
2840
|
18
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
951.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
951.5
|
|
|
2841
|
18
|
Jonny Gillilan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
951.2
|
|
|
2842
|
18
|
Matthias Dünnenberger
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
951.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
951.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Clayton Beese
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
951
|
|
|
2843
|
17
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
951
|
|
|
2844
|
19
|
Sami Kruger
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
951
|
|
|
2846
|
18
|
George McLoughlin
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
950.9
|
|
|
2845
|
18
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
950.9
|
|
|
2847
|
18
|
Carlos Vinicius Fernandes
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
950.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
950.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
950.6
|
|
|
2848
|
18
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
950.6
|
|
|
2849
|
18
|
Mariana Drozdová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
950.3
|
|
|
2850
|
|
Nikola Sekulić
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
950
|
|
|
|
19
|
Michael Rae
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
950
|
|
|
2851
|
19
|
Stefano Lombardi
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
950
|
|
|
|
18
|
Rob Bergin
|
|
West Cork HEMA Club |
949.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
949.8
|
|
|
2852
|
18
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
949.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
949.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Harald Sima
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
949.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Andrei Mihai Ionita
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
949.7
|
|
|
2853
|
17
|
Osmel Mendoza
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
949.5
|
|
|
2854
|
19
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
949.3
|
|
|
2855
|
22
|
Liliana Klein
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
949.3
|
|
|
2856
|
18
|
Romain Eychenne
|
|
Compagnie Saint Guilhem |
948.9
|
|
|
2857
|
20
|
Harald Öhrn
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
948.8
|
|
|
2858
|
19
|
András Bagala
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
948.6
|
|
|
2859
|
19
|
Dylan Eaton
|
|
Schola St. George |
948.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
948.4
|
|
|
2860
|
19
|
Pablo Gastón Barroso
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
948.4
|
|
|
2861
|
19
|
Tim Sapsford
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
948.3
|
|
|
2862
|
18
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
948.3
|
|
|
2863
|
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
948.2
|
|
|
2864
|
21
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
948.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
948
|
|
|
|
18
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
947.9
|
|
|
2865
|
19
|
Quincy McNabb
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
947.9
|
|
|
2866
|
21
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
947.8
|
|
|
2867
|
18
|
Mariya Komarova
|
|
Ecumene |
947.7
|
|
|
2868
|
21
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
947.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Sjoerd Miedema
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
947.6
|
|
|
2869
|
21
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
947.6
|
|
|
2870
|
18
|
Ming Chi Lee
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
947.1
|
|
|
2871
|
21
|
Michael Fath
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
947.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
947
|
|
|
2872
|
21
|
Scott Hansen
|
|
House of Blades |
947
|
|
|
2873
|
20
|
Geoff Aldrich
|
|
Sword Carolina |
946.9
|
|
|
2874
|
19
|
Pietro Giovanni Noè
|
|
Res Martialis |
946.9
|
|
|
2875
|
21
|
Merrick McKinley
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
946.7
|
|
|
2876
|
20
|
Harold Parlee
|
|
N/A
|
946.6
|
|
|
2878
|
19
|
Giancarlo Ranalli
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
946.5
|
|
|
2877
|
19
|
Kyle Johnston
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
946.5
|
|
|
2879
|
19
|
Jack Vadheim
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
946.5
|
|
|
2880
|
|
ShengXing Li
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
946.5
|
|
|
2881
|
24
|
Rick Proschmann
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
946.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Lars Sverkeli
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
946.1
|
|
|
2882
|
21
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
946
|
|
|
|
19
|
Bas van Meel
|
|
Noorderwind |
945.9
|
|
|
2883
|
19
|
Silvia Hrinová
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
945.8
|
|
|
2884
|
22
|
Allison Shafer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
945.7
|
|
|
2885
|
22
|
Kathryn Johnson
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
945.6
|
|
|
2886
|
21
|
Thomas Shaw
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
945.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Harald Unger
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
945.1
|
|
|
2887
|
21
|
Joshua Wertenberger
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
944.9
|
|
|
2888
|
21
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
944.9
|
|
|
2889
|
20
|
Michael Friedrich
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
944.7
|
|
|
2890
|
|
Andres Melendrez
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
944.7
|
|
|
2891
|
632
|
Nick Dennis
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
944.4
|
135.5
|
|
2892
|
21
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
944.3
|
|
|
2893
|
25
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
944.1
|
|
|
2894
|
21
|
Miles Flory
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
944.1
|
|
|
|
23
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
944.1
|
|
|
2895
|
20
|
Dmitriy Zhabin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
944
|
|
|
2896
|
22
|
Dragos Madalin
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
943.9
|
|
|
2897
|
27
|
Torun Sandström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
943.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
943.8
|
|
|
2899
|
22
|
Shiyi Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
943.7
|
|
|
2898
|
22
|
Zhiyuan Wu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
943.7
|
|
|
2902
|
22
|
Wei Wei
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
|
2900
|
22
|
Wei Chen
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
943.7
|
|
|
2901
|
22
|
Xitong Wang
|
|
Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders |
943.7
|
|
|
2903
|
22
|
Harvey Hightower
|
|
N/A
|
943.6
|
|
|
2904
|
465
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
943.5
|
98.7
|
|
2905
|
33
|
Simone Normani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
943.4
|
|
|
2906
|
24
|
Daven Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
943
|
|
|
2907
|
24
|
Ivan Mock
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
942.8
|
|
|
2908
|
24
|
Geoff Rottman
|
|
N/A
|
942.8
|
|
|
2909
|
23
|
Ida Paavoseppä
|
|
EHMS |
942.6
|
|
|
2910
|
25
|
Michaela Třetinová
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
942.6
|
|
|
2911
|
24
|
Davide Locatelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
942.6
|
|
|
2912
|
24
|
Cameron Low
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
942.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Ludovic Van Delden
|
|
Militia Genavae |
942.4
|
|
|
2913
|
22
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
942.3
|
|
|
2914
|
22
|
Peter Schack
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
942.3
|
|
|
2915
|
22
|
Eric St. Pierre
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
942.3
|
|
|
2916
|
26
|
Samuel Dickson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
942
|
|
|
2917
|
23
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
942
|
|
|
2918
|
23
|
Giorgos Markidis
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
941.9
|
|
|
2919
|
22
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
941.9
|
|
|
2920
|
22
|
Oleg Lenive
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
941.6
|
|
|
2921
|
21
|
Brennan Faucher
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
941.5
|
|
|
2922
|
23
|
Alec Luke
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
941.5
|
|
|
2923
|
27
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
941.5
|
|
|
|
23
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
941.4
|
|
|
2924
|
23
|
Kyle Irwin
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
941.3
|
|
|
2925
|
21
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
941
|
|
|
2926
|
21
|
Cristina Hurtado
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
941
|
|
|
2927
|
24
|
Mathieu Croze
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
941
|
|
|
2928
|
26
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
940.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
940.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Alexander Johnson
|
|
Boston Armizare |
940.4
|
|
|
2929
|
23
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
940.4
|
|
|
2930
|
22
|
Aleksey Domrachev
|
|
Cale |
940.4
|
|
|
2931
|
20
|
Alberto Aquillue
|
|
Sala de Armas El Batallador |
939.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Nico De wispelaere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
939.8
|
|
|
2932
|
22
|
Robert Stewart
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
939.8
|
|
|
2933
|
24
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
939.7
|
|
|
2934
|
|
Stuart Willis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
939.4
|
|
|
2935
|
22
|
Joschua Spratter
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
939.4
|
|
|
|
21
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
N/A
|
939.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Carlos Chávez
|
|
Bravos |
939.3
|
|
|
2936
|
24
|
Vladimir Poliakov
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
939.2
|
|
|
2937
|
22
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
939
|
|
|
2938
|
22
|
Robert Soltesz
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
939
|
|
|
2939
|
21
|
Christoph Stutz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
938.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
938.8
|
|
|
2940
|
23
|
Anastasia Kahrimani
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
938.7
|
|
|
2941
|
22
|
Thora Jensdottir
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
938.5
|
|
|
|
22
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
938.2
|
|
|
|
22
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
938.1
|
|
|
2942
|
22
|
Declan McAllister
|
|
N/A
|
938.1
|
|
|
2943
|
22
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
937.7
|
|
|
2944
|
21
|
Harrison Ridgeway
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
937.6
|
|
|
2945
|
23
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
937.3
|
|
|
2946
|
22
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
937.2
|
|
|
2947
|
22
|
Simon Annmo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
937.2
|
|
|
2948
|
22
|
Mehmet Celaleddin Yılmaztürk
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
937.1
|
|
|
2949
|
21
|
Patrick Herrmann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
937.1
|
|
|
2950
|
21
|
Philipp Strätz
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
937.1
|
|
|
2951
|
21
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
936.9
|
|
|
2952
|
21
|
Mateo Bordoy Gonidec
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
936.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
936.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Chris Walker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
936.7
|
|
|
2953
|
20
|
Benjamin Smith
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
936.4
|
|
|
2954
|
22
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
936.1
|
|
|
|
21
|
Connor Lavery
|
|
N/A
|
936.1
|
|
|
2955
|
21
|
Nikita Devyatkov
|
|
VALOR |
936
|
|
|
2956
|
21
|
Colin Sharkey
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
936
|
|
|
2957
|
21
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
935.9
|
|
|
2959
|
20
|
Angelo Rocca
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
935.7
|
|
|
2958
|
20
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
935.7
|
|
|
2960
|
20
|
Rich Friemann
|
|
N/A
|
935.5
|
|
|
|
20
|
Ian MacPharlaine
|
|
N/A
|
935.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Corey Schultz
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
935.2
|
|
|
2961
|
24
|
Erin Burt
|
|
Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin |
935.2
|
|
|
2962
|
20
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
935.2
|
|
|
2963
|
22
|
Joris Roebroeks
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
935.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Attila Dévay
|
|
N/A
|
935.1
|
|
|
2964
|
20
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
934.9
|
|
|
2965
|
19
|
Jeremi Mercier
|
|
Ardimento |
934.9
|
|
|
2966
|
23
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
934.7
|
|
|
2967
|
22
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
934.7
|
|
|
2968
|
21
|
Eleanor Langston
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
934.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
934.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Leo Zhou
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
934.1
|
|
|
2969
|
20
|
Jake Lake
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
934.1
|
|
|
2970
|
22
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
933.9
|
|
|
2971
|
20
|
Qi Chao Chen
|
|
Rivers HEMA Club |
933.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Emil Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
933.5
|
|
|
|
19
|
Cindy Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
933.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
933.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Laurence Kenworthy-Neale
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
933.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
933.3
|
|
|
2972
|
20
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
933.2
|
|
|
2973
|
12
|
Evan Fusco
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
933.2
|
|
|
2974
|
24
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
933.2
|
|
|
2975
|
13
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
933.1
|
|
|
2976
|
16
|
Marlene Hurst
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
932.9
|
|
|
2977
|
18
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
932.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
932.9
|
|
|
2978
|
20
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
932.8
|
|
|
2979
|
22
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
932.8
|
|
|
2980
|
24
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
932.7
|
|
|
2981
|
17
|
Matúš Koronthály
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
932.7
|
|
|
2982
|
17
|
Matija Kurelja
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
932.6
|
|
|
2983
|
17
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
932.5
|
|
|
2984
|
21
|
John Schading
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
932.3
|
|
|
2985
|
18
|
Jacob Zavitz
|
|
N/A
|
932.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Devan Borthwick
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
932
|
|
|
|
16
|
Scott Riley
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
932
|
|
|
2986
|
18
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
931.7
|
|
|
2987
|
18
|
Sebastian Jansson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
931.7
|
|
|
2988
|
17
|
Richard Escoto
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
931.3
|
|
|
2989
|
19
|
Joseph Blair
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
931.3
|
|
|
2990
|
18
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
931.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
André Stål
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
931
|
|
|
2991
|
18
|
Richard Goode
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
930.9
|
|
|
2992
|
18
|
Christopher Girtakis
|
|
Fighters of Kranidi |
930.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
930.8
|
|
|
2993
|
17
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
930.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jacob Mariani
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
930.7
|
|
|
2994
|
17
|
Menso Westerouen van Meeteren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
930.5
|
|
|
2995
|
20
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
930.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Philip McShane
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
930.4
|
|
|
2996
|
17
|
Michael Flynn
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
930.2
|
|
|
2997
|
19
|
Aaron Boscolo
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
930.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
929.9
|
|
|
2998
|
18
|
David Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
929.7
|
|
|
2999
|
17
|
Patrick Shirley
|
|
N/A
|
929.5
|
|
|
3000
|
19
|
Aliki Kostopoulou
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
929.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
928.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
928.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
928.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Nikolai Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
928.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Stefan Vogl
|
|
N/A
|
928.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
928.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
928.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
928.3
|
|
|
3001
|
17
|
Cyril Crespy
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
928.1
|
|
|
3002
|
19
|
Jakub Grela
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
928.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
927.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
927.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
927.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
927.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
927.6
|
|
|
3003
|
15
|
Chan Jia Hur Galvin
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
927.2
|
|
|
3004
|
17
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
927.2
|
|
|
3005
|
19
|
Rafał Brzostek
|
|
Rebellium Gdańsk |
927.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Johannes Houba
|
|
N/A
|
926.7
|
|
|
3006
|
17
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
926.7
|
|
|
3007
|
17
|
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
926.3
|
|
|
3008
|
17
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
926.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
926
|
|
|
3009
|
15
|
Artur Hakimov
|
|
Rarog Squad |
925.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
925.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Isaiah Samson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
925.7
|
|
|
3010
|
18
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
925.7
|
|
|
3011
|
15
|
Veronica Young
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
925.7
|
|
|
3012
|
17
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
925.6
|
|
|
3013
|
16
|
Gerald Haider
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
925.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
924.9
|
|
|
3014
|
16
|
Vojtěch Sejkora
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
924.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
924.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
924.5
|
|
|
3015
|
14
|
Pete Siefer
|
|
N/A
|
924.5
|
|
|
3016
|
16
|
Marius Tausch
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
924.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
924
|
|
|
3017
|
14
|
Anson Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
923.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
923.9
|
|
|
3018
|
13
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
923.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Scott Richardson
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
923.8
|
|
|
3019
|
13
|
Carveor Middleton-Pawley
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
923.7
|
|
|
3020
|
13
|
Daniel Goldsmith
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
923.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
923.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
923.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
923.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Harvey weder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
923.5
|
|
|
3021
|
12
|
Dustin Whittaker
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
923.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
923.3
|
|
|
3022
|
14
|
Cody Strickland
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
923.3
|
|
|
3023
|
13
|
Jochem Rolvink
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
923
|
|
|
3024
|
|
Đorđe Mladenović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
922.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
922.9
|
|
|
3025
|
14
|
Alex Swart
|
|
Sword to Sword |
922.8
|
|
|
3026
|
13
|
Jacopo Zanini
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
922.5
|
|
|
3027
|
15
|
Doris Hochenauer
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
922.2
|
|
|
3028
|
14
|
Valentin Skokov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
922.1
|
|
|
3029
|
14
|
Nathan Henwood
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
921.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
921.9
|
|
|
3030
|
14
|
Luigi Casale
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
921.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
921.4
|
|
|
3031
|
13
|
Tiernan Griesel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
921.2
|
|
|
3032
|
15
|
Andreas Gesell
|
|
Brückenschlag |
921
|
|
|
3033
|
13
|
Mario Castro
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
921
|
|
|
3034
|
15
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
920.8
|
|
|
3035
|
13
|
Marla Desat
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
920.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
920.6
|
|
|
3036
|
15
|
Thomas Wilkinson
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
920.5
|
|
|
3037
|
14
|
Arjan Elburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
920.1
|
|
|
3038
|
14
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
920.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Guillaume Chatelain
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
920
|
|
|
|
14
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
919.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Fredrik Eiman
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
919.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
919.6
|
|
|
3039
|
14
|
Killian Dagron-Frances
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
919.3
|
|
|
3040
|
|
Andrea Franchini
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
919.2
|
|
|
3041
|
15
|
Johan Färlin
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
919
|
|
|
3042
|
14
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
918.9
|
|
|
3043
|
16
|
Cécile Genovese
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
918.8
|
|
|
3044
|
577
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
918.5
|
96.9
|
|
3045
|
15
|
Domenico Cicciarella Modica
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
918.5
|
|
|
3046
|
17
|
Nathan Lightcap
|
|
N/A
|
918.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Thomas Flossman
|
|
N/A
|
918.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
918.4
|
|
|
3047
|
15
|
Martin Gläser
|
|
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein |
918.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
918.2
|
|
|
3048
|
17
|
Kyler Rountree
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
918.2
|
|
|
3049
|
16
|
Christopher Lipitsch
|
|
INDES Graz |
918.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
918.1
|
|
|
3050
|
16
|
Ilmari Pyykönen
|
|
EHMS |
917.8
|
|
|
3051
|
15
|
Daniel Ondrejak
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
917.8
|
|
|
3052
|
15
|
Luka Borščak
|
|
Cro HES |
917.8
|
|
|
3053
|
18
|
Céline Guilleux
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
917.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tyler Brickerhoff
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
917.6
|
|
|
3054
|
16
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
917.6
|
|
|
3055
|
16
|
Sam Nankivell
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
917.4
|
|
|
3056
|
16
|
Jake Werner
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
917.1
|
|
|
3057
|
16
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
916.8
|
|
|
3058
|
16
|
Joel Koponen
|
|
EHMS |
916.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
916.4
|
|
|
3059
|
16
|
Jelke Buhr
|
|
Fechtergilde Aurich |
916.2
|
|
|
3060
|
16
|
Kyle S. Edwards
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
915.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
915.8
|
|
|
3061
|
16
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
914.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Pawel Pawlowski
|
|
N/A
|
914.8
|
|
|
3062
|
16
|
Dmitriy Chebykin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
914.8
|
|
|
3063
|
15
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
914.8
|
|
|
3064
|
17
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
914.8
|
|
|
3066
|
16
|
Joshua Brook
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
914.6
|
|
|
3065
|
16
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
914.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
914.4
|
|
|
3069
|
12
|
Jiawei Liu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
914.3
|
|
|
3067
|
13
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
914.3
|
|
|
3068
|
12
|
Xing Xv
|
|
Five Weapons Militia Barrack |
914.3
|
|
|
3070
|
18
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
914.2
|
|
|
3071
|
20
|
Cody Collins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
914.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
914
|
|
|
|
14
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
914
|
|
|
|
14
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
913.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
913.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
913.5
|
|
|
3072
|
14
|
Ruggero Cetto
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
913.5
|
|
|
3073
|
14
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
913.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
912.6
|
|
|
3074
|
|
Christopher Beard
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
912.3
|
|
|
3075
|
76
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
912.2
|
13.4
|
|
3076
|
16
|
Tom Lindborg
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
912.2
|
|
|
3077
|
16
|
Julian Cerminara
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
912
|
|
|
|
16
|
Matthew Strahan
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
911.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Genest Teulon Corentin
|
|
N/A
|
911.9
|
|
|
3078
|
15
|
Cheng Jung Yeh
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
911.7
|
|
|
3079
|
17
|
Evelyn Newman
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
911.6
|
|
|
3080
|
16
|
Wesley d'Aquin
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
911.1
|
|
|
3081
|
16
|
Catalin Rogojan
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
911.1
|
|
|
3082
|
16
|
Harvey Daniels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
910.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
910.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
910.8
|
|
|
3083
|
16
|
Julia Klose
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
910.8
|
|
|
3084
|
15
|
Andrew Undy
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
910.7
|
|
|
3085
|
17
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
910.4
|
|
|
3086
|
16
|
Abbey Rich
|
|
N/A
|
910.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Stevie Thurston
|
|
Dragon's Tayle |
910.3
|
|
|
3087
|
15
|
Fabio Lobina
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
910.3
|
|
|
3088
|
17
|
Brendan Maloney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
910.1
|
|
|
3089
|
16
|
Ben Luxa
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
909.9
|
|
|
3090
|
16
|
Alexander Waizenegger
|
|
Gladiatores Stuttgart |
909.7
|
|
|
3091
|
16
|
Johannes Schuler
|
|
7Schwerter |
909.7
|
|
|
3092
|
16
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
909.4
|
|
|
|
14
|
Aldo Deambrogio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
909.2
|
|
|
3093
|
16
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
909.2
|
|
|
3094
|
15
|
Andy Plymate
|
|
N/A
|
909.1
|
|
|
3095
|
17
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
908.9
|
|
|
3096
|
16
|
Claire Christian
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
908.9
|
|
|
3097
|
16
|
Corben Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
908.8
|
|
|
3098
|
16
|
Alicia Crowe
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
908.5
|
|
|
3099
|
16
|
Jan Nemec
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
908.4
|
|
|
3100
|
16
|
Robert Havens
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
908.1
|
|
|
3101
|
16
|
David DeLuca
|
|
Arts of Mars |
907.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
907.8
|
|
|
3102
|
16
|
Tyler Liick
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
907.6
|
|
|
3103
|
16
|
Abeer Ahmed
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
907.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Conny Corneliusson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
907.6
|
|
|
3104
|
16
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
907.3
|
|
|
3105
|
15
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
907.3
|
|
|
3106
|
14
|
Wei Zhi Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
907
|
|
|
3107
|
18
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
907
|
|
|
3108
|
17
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
906.9
|
|
|
3109
|
15
|
Brandon Hunt
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
906.7
|
|
|
3110
|
15
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
906.3
|
|
|
3111
|
18
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
906.2
|
|
|
3112
|
16
|
Winston Lewis
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
906.2
|
|
|
3113
|
16
|
Vegard Borgan
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
906.1
|
|
|
3114
|
16
|
Tom Kennedy
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
905.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Erik von Schantz
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
905.8
|
|
|
3115
|
16
|
Nicolas Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
905.7
|
|
|
3116
|
15
|
John Tzamalis
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
905.6
|
|
|
3117
|
17
|
Andrew Champion
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
905.4
|
|
|
3118
|
16
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
905.3
|
|
|
3119
|
16
|
Greg Garland
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
905.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
905.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
905.1
|
|
|
3120
|
15
|
Aleksandr Vladimirov
|
|
Unterwalden |
905.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
905
|
|
|
3121
|
17
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
904.8
|
|
|
3122
|
16
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
904.7
|
|
|
3123
|
16
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
904.7
|
|
|
3124
|
16
|
Martin Lepeška
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
904.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
904.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
904.3
|
|
|
3125
|
16
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
904.2
|
|
|
3126
|
15
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
904.1
|
|
|
3127
|
17
|
Abbye Palmer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
904.1
|
|
|
3128
|
135
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
904.1
|
22.5
|
|
3129
|
16
|
Gary Moreira
|
|
N/A
|
904
|
|
|
3130
|
15
|
Jacob Nichols
|
|
N/A
|
904
|
|
|
3131
|
19
|
Matthew Benedict
|
|
N/A
|
903.9
|
|
|
3132
|
16
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
903.5
|
|
|
3133
|
16
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
903.5
|
|
|
3134
|
20
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
903.3
|
|
|
3135
|
17
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
903.1
|
|
|
3136
|
17
|
Steven LeGrand
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
903
|
|
|
3137
|
17
|
Justin Ring
|
|
N/A
|
902.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Henrik Öhrström
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
902.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Olov Bjerkman
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
902.5
|
|
|
3138
|
17
|
Matteo Lahaye
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
902.4
|
|
|
3139
|
15
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
902.3
|
|
|
3140
|
18
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
902.3
|
|
|
3141
|
16
|
Tünde Kun
|
|
Ars Ensis |
902.2
|
|
|
3142
|
19
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
902.2
|
|
|
3143
|
17
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
901.9
|
0.8
|
|
3144
|
|
Neva Özgür
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
901.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
901.8
|
|
|
3145
|
18
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
901.7
|
|
|
3146
|
18
|
Wojciech Klimek
|
|
ARMA Poland |
901.1
|
|
|
3147
|
18
|
Jesse Mulky
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
901.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Friedrich Pohl
|
|
INDES Halle |
901
|
|
|
3148
|
18
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
900.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kenneth Henriksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
900.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Samuel Spånberger
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
900.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
900.5
|
|
|
3149
|
18
|
Jozef Bebiak
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
900.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
900
|
|
|
3150
|
18
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
899.8
|
|
|
3151
|
18
|
Matěj Mazanec
|
|
Sportovní šerm Tábor |
899.7
|
|
|
3152
|
18
|
Wouter Festjens
|
|
Invirtus |
899.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sebastian Fiolka
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
899
|
|
|
|
16
|
Damien Tarel
|
|
AMHE Saint-Vallier |
898.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
898.5
|
|
|
3153
|
18
|
Milan Horák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
898.5
|
|
|
3154
|
18
|
Henrick Chan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
898.4
|
|
|
3155
|
18
|
Daniel Gottschalk
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
897.9
|
|
|
3156
|
18
|
Chris Aspinall
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
897.9
|
|
|
3157
|
18
|
Derek Carter
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
897.7
|
|
|
3158
|
18
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
897.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
897.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
897.5
|
|
|
3159
|
18
|
Matti Porkka
|
|
Lakeuden Miekka |
897.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
897.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
John Pluta
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
897
|
|
|
3160
|
18
|
Ólafur Ásdísarson
|
|
Væringjar |
896.9
|
|
|
3161
|
18
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
896.8
|
|
|
3162
|
18
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
896.3
|
|
|
3163
|
17
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
896.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
896.1
|
|
|
3164
|
19
|
Daniel Thomas
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
896.1
|
|
|
3165
|
18
|
Аlexander Erdyakov
|
|
N/A
|
895.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
895.8
|
|
|
3166
|
17
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
895.6
|
|
|
3167
|
19
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
895.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
895.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
895.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
895.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
895.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Viktor ljungström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
895.3
|
|
|
3168
|
17
|
Leif-Julian Øvrelid
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
895.2
|
|
|
3169
|
17
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
894.9
|
|
|
3170
|
17
|
Manuel Frallicciardi
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
894.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Karen Heitz
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
894.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Azizz Coogler
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
894.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
894.3
|
|
|
3171
|
16
|
Robbie Farlow
|
|
N/A
|
894.3
|
|
|
3172
|
16
|
Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
894.3
|
|
|
3173
|
19
|
Shane O'Neill
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
894.2
|
|
|
3174
|
16
|
Anton Belousov
|
|
Steel |
894.1
|
|
|
3175
|
16
|
Rodney Alchin
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
893.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
893.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
893.2
|
|
|
3176
|
16
|
Frédéric Clin
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
893
|
|
|
3177
|
15
|
Daniel Alejandro Bassi
|
|
Scolari Cordoba |
892.9
|
|
|
3178
|
17
|
Julia Jukarainen
|
|
EHMS |
892.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Guillaume Caux
|
|
La Manticore Paris |
892.7
|
|
|
3179
|
16
|
Claire Devillers
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
892.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
892.6
|
|
|
3180
|
16
|
Mario Wieland
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
892.6
|
|
|
3181
|
15
|
Michael Sweeny
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
892.6
|
|
|
3182
|
15
|
Matteo Caero
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
892.6
|
|
|
3183
|
15
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
892.5
|
|
|
3184
|
19
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
892.1
|
|
|
3185
|
15
|
Elijah Wilcox
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
892.1
|
|
|
3186
|
17
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
891.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
891.8
|
|
|
3187
|
16
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
891.7
|
|
|
3188
|
16
|
Allison Kives
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
891.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
891.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
891.3
|
|
|
3189
|
16
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
891.2
|
|
|
3190
|
15
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
891.1
|
|
|
|
17
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
891.1
|
|
|
3191
|
17
|
Federico Casini
|
|
N/A
|
891.1
|
|
|
3192
|
16
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
890.7
|
|
|
3193
|
16
|
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
890.6
|
|
|
3194
|
16
|
Mateo Lopez Espejo
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
890.2
|
|
|
3195
|
16
|
Nicholas Morrish
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
890.2
|
|
|
3196
|
16
|
Harry Hansen
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
890.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Roelof Terluin
|
|
MARS |
890.1
|
|
|
3197
|
16
|
Sven Dvorak
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
890
|
|
|
3198
|
16
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
889.8
|
|
|
3199
|
15
|
Vasco Alves
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
889.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
889.3
|
|
|
3200
|
17
|
Zachary Hollis
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
889.1
|
|
|
3201
|
16
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
889.1
|
|
|
3202
|
16
|
Petri Sormunen
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
889
|
|
|
3203
|
15
|
Anthony Laurence
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
888.8
|
|
|
3204
|
17
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
888.6
|
|
|
3205
|
16
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
888.6
|
|
|
3206
|
16
|
Patrick Kelly
|
|
Krieg School |
888.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
888.3
|
|
|
3207
|
57
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
888.1
|
8
|
|
3208
|
17
|
Daniel Kastner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
887.9
|
|
|
3209
|
17
|
Piotr Święch
|
|
Vectir |
887.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Gaëtan Bourgeois
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
887.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Kryštof Císař
|
|
N/A
|
887.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
887.4
|
|
|
3210
|
17
|
Solène Allard
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
887.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
887
|
|
|
|
17
|
Martin Blaško
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
886.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
886.8
|
|
|
3211
|
17
|
Erric Higley
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
886.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
886.6
|
|
|
3212
|
16
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
886.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jouni Jokelainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
886.5
|
|
|
3213
|
16
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
886.4
|
|
|
3214
|
16
|
Jakub Salachna
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
886.4
|
|
|
3215
|
20
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
886.3
|
|
|
3216
|
17
|
Jordan Tell
|
|
N/A
|
886.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
885.6
|
|
|
3217
|
17
|
John Huggard
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
885.6
|
|
|
3218
|
17
|
Colleen Cannon
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
885.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
885.5
|
|
|
3219
|
16
|
Łukasz Kondrusik
|
|
ARMA Poland |
885.5
|
|
|
3220
|
16
|
Márton Bartók
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
885.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
885.4
|
|
|
3221
|
16
|
Eric Hallstrom
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
885
|
|
|
|
17
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
884.8
|
|
|
3222
|
16
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
884.7
|
|
|
3223
|
15
|
Christopher Chew
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
884.6
|
|
|
3224
|
17
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
884.6
|
|
|
3225
|
16
|
Nikolaos Lalopoulos
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
884.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Avital Kuipers
|
|
Bataille Krijgskunsten |
883.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Nils Andrae
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
883.7
|
|
|
3226
|
16
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
883.7
|
|
|
3227
|
15
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
883.6
|
|
|
3228
|
17
|
David Ott
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
883.6
|
|
|
3229
|
16
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
883.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
883.2
|
|
|
3230
|
16
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
883.2
|
|
|
3231
|
15
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
883.1
|
|
|
3232
|
17
|
Lawrence Mascaro
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
883
|
|
|
3233
|
16
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
882.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
882.7
|
|
|
3234
|
16
|
Kristine Thurlow
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
882.4
|
|
|
3235
|
16
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
882.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Nicole Hernandez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
882.1
|
|
|
3236
|
14
|
Johan Kellerth Fredlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
881.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Victor Suzan
|
|
Krigerskole |
881.9
|
|
|
3237
|
16
|
Károly Barta
|
|
Ars Ensis |
881.8
|
|
|
3238
|
18
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
881.7
|
|
|
3239
|
134
|
Chris Blanchard
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
881.7
|
37.4
|
|
|
16
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
881.7
|
|
|
3240
|
17
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
881.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
881.5
|
|
|
3241
|
17
|
Diego Musumeci
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
880.9
|
|
|
3242
|
164
|
Miguel Elorriaga Bilbao
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
880.6
|
43.5
|
|
3243
|
17
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
880.5
|
|
|
3244
|
19
|
Antje Hoffmann
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
880.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
880.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
880
|
|
|
3245
|
18
|
Abigail Yang
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
879.9
|
|
|
3246
|
18
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
879.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
879.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Joan Serrano Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
879.2
|
|
|
3247
|
18
|
Marcin Czarnecki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
878.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
878.8
|
|
|
3248
|
16
|
Victor Pavaday
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
878.6
|
|
|
3249
|
19
|
Christopher Hafner
|
|
INDES Graz |
878.6
|
|
|
3250
|
19
|
Marie Canayer
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
878.6
|
|
|
3251
|
18
|
Chris Cecchi
|
|
Boston Armizare |
878.3
|
|
|
3252
|
18
|
Gene Mills
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
877.9
|
|
|
3253
|
18
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
877.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Yuriy Litvinenko
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
877.5
|
|
|
3254
|
16
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
877.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
877
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rick Langstraat
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
876.9
|
|
|
3255
|
18
|
Jaroslav Tylich
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
876.9
|
|
|
3256
|
17
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
876.9
|
|
|
3257
|
17
|
Addison Goff
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
876.7
|
|
|
3258
|
17
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
876.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
876.3
|
|
|
3259
|
15
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
876.3
|
|
|
3260
|
18
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
876.1
|
|
|
3261
|
18
|
Olivia Morales
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
876
|
|
|
3262
|
17
|
Benjamin Press
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
876
|
|
|
3263
|
16
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
875.7
|
|
|
3264
|
18
|
Zachary Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
875.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Brian Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
875.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
David Cehlarik
|
|
Pugiles |
875.3
|
|
|
3265
|
17
|
Christopher Ray
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
875.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Antti Kuusiniemi
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
875
|
|
|
|
17
|
Aron Bild
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
875
|
|
|
3266
|
17
|
Pin Cheng Haung
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
874.9
|
|
|
3267
|
17
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
874.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
874.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
874.7
|
|
|
3268
|
17
|
Gabriel Olsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
874.4
|
|
|
3269
|
|
Bartosz Sarna
|
|
ARMA Poland |
874.3
|
|
|
3270
|
18
|
Michael Rodriguez
|
|
Sword to Sword |
874.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
874.2
|
|
|
3271
|
16
|
Erem Kutluyuva
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
873.9
|
|
|
3272
|
19
|
Konrad Tomkiewicz
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
873.9
|
|
|
3273
|
19
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
873.7
|
|
|
3274
|
18
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
873.3
|
|
|
3275
|
18
|
Erica Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
873.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
872.6
|
|
|
3276
|
17
|
Eoin Mc Bride
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
872.6
|
|
|
3277
|
19
|
Roger Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
872.5
|
|
|
3278
|
18
|
Tobias Thome
|
|
Brückenschlag |
872.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jan Lund Jepsen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
871.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Miguel Alberto Vazquez
|
|
Maza de Plata |
871.6
|
|
|
3279
|
17
|
Anthony Zavin
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
871.5
|
|
|
3280
|
19
|
Tamás Bucsek
|
|
Falka |
871.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
871.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Rachel Livingston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
871.2
|
|
|
3281
|
18
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
871.1
|
|
|
3282
|
18
|
Nickolys Hinton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
870.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
870.4
|
|
|
3283
|
18
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
870.4
|
|
|
3284
|
18
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
869.8
|
|
|
3285
|
18
|
Eddie Lopez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
869.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Jonathan Feam
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
869.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Aitor Bleda
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
869.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Justin Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
868.9
|
|
|
3286
|
17
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
868.8
|
|
|
3287
|
19
|
Kevin Rezac
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
868.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
868.4
|
|
|
3288
|
18
|
Nicolas Kou
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
868.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Randy Panado
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
868
|
|
|
3289
|
18
|
Rodion Gilyazov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
867.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
867.8
|
|
|
3290
|
18
|
Grégory Villemonteix
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
867.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
James Plankers
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
867.3
|
|
|
3291
|
18
|
Daniel Dionne
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
867.3
|
|
|
3292
|
18
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
867.3
|
|
|
3293
|
18
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
867.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
866.3
|
|
|
3294
|
18
|
Andrew Ring
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
866.3
|
|
|
3295
|
18
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
866.1
|
|
|
3296
|
18
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
866
|
|
|
|
18
|
Jermaine Wong
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
865.8
|
|
|
3297
|
18
|
André Tabor
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
865.2
|
|
|
3298
|
18
|
Courtney Lane
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
865.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Christopher Zieg
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
864.9
|
|
|
3299
|
18
|
Ethan Scoffield
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
864.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
864.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Arturo Lichauco
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
864.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Christopher Karagiannis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
864.3
|
|
|
3300
|
18
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
864.2
|
|
|
3301
|
15
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
863.7
|
|
|
3302
|
17
|
Natalie Nätell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
863.6
|
|
|
3303
|
19
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
863.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Andrej Bobrík
|
|
Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad |
863.4
|
|
|
3304
|
17
|
Corrigan Owen
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
863.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
863
|
|
|
3305
|
17
|
Denise Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
862.8
|
|
|
3306
|
17
|
Jean Baptiste Vinluan
|
|
N/A
|
862.6
|
|
|
3307
|
17
|
Lucas Mousques-Soulas
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
862.3
|
|
|
3308
|
17
|
Andy Gaul
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
862.2
|
|
|
|
17
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
862.1
|
|
|
3309
|
17
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
862
|
|
|
|
18
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
861.9
|
|
|
3310
|
17
|
Laura Boschetti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
861.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
861.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
861.6
|
|
|
3311
|
17
|
Alessio Barenghi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
861.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
861.3
|
|
|
3312
|
16
|
Edward Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
861.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
861
|
|
|
3313
|
16
|
Milan Hosman
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
860.6
|
|
|
3314
|
14
|
James Hornblow
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
860.6
|
|
|
3315
|
17
|
Mikaël Peyrolles
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
860.5
|
|
|
3316
|
17
|
Adam Farence
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
860.5
|
|
|
3317
|
16
|
Christoffer Kierpaul
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
860.4
|
|
|
3318
|
16
|
Christian Ehrenbold
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
860.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nenad Dolašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
860.4
|
|
|
3319
|
15
|
Teresa Knapp
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
860.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
859.9
|
|
|
3320
|
12
|
Christian-Maria Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
859.8
|
|
|
3321
|
12
|
Jui Feng Hu
|
|
N/A
|
859.8
|
|
|
3322
|
16
|
Ronald van der Starre
|
|
MARS |
859.5
|
|
|
3323
|
16
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
859.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Erik Takács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
859.4
|
|
|
3324
|
13
|
Thomas Utter
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
859.4
|
|
|
3325
|
15
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
859.3
|
|
|
3326
|
14
|
Jacob Lee
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
859
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
858.8
|
|
|
3327
|
14
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
858.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
858.1
|
|
|
3328
|
13
|
Ashley Sciandra
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
858.1
|
|
|
3329
|
15
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
857.9
|
|
|
3330
|
14
|
Iona Twiston-Davies
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
857.9
|
|
|
3331
|
14
|
Peter Paasonen
|
|
N/A
|
857.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
857.1
|
|
|
3332
|
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
857
|
|
|
|
15
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
856.9
|
|
|
3333
|
15
|
Brad McPherson
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
856.7
|
|
|
3334
|
15
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
856.6
|
|
|
3335
|
14
|
Matej Kaminsky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
856.5
|
|
|
3336
|
16
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
856.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gábor Németh
|
|
Ars Ensis |
856.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
856.1
|
|
|
3337
|
15
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
856
|
|
|
|
15
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
856
|
|
|
3338
|
|
Hubert Feder
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
855.9
|
|
|
3339
|
16
|
Massimiliano Gualtieri
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
855.8
|
|
|
3340
|
16
|
Adrien Péchadre
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
855.6
|
|
|
3341
|
16
|
Cornelia Eisen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
855.5
|
|
|
3342
|
16
|
Michal Sworzeniowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
855.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
855.2
|
|
|
3343
|
16
|
Katherine Morin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
855
|
|
|
3344
|
16
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
854.6
|
|
|
3345
|
16
|
Alexandra Kukumbergova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
854.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
854.2
|
|
|
3346
|
16
|
Boris Maminov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
854.1
|
|
|
3347
|
16
|
Raphael Polte
|
|
Stahlakademie |
853.8
|
|
|
3348
|
16
|
Gaetan Habonnel
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
853.8
|
|
|
3349
|
16
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
853.6
|
|
|
3350
|
16
|
Jasper de Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
853.5
|
|
|
3351
|
16
|
Jason Thompson
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
853.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Tobias Rose Kjærgaard
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
853.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
852.9
|
|
|
3352
|
16
|
Adam Fox
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
852.5
|
|
|
3353
|
16
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
852.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
János Hajnal
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
852.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
851.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
851.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
851.8
|
|
|
3354
|
16
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
851
|
|
|
3355
|
|
Mateusz Sikorski
|
|
ARMA Poland |
850.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Nickolas van Acker
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
850.5
|
|
|
3356
|
17
|
Beata Pevna
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
850.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Juuso Koivunen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
850.3
|
|
|
3357
|
15
|
Siegfried Weisz
|
|
INDES Linz |
849.7
|
|
|
3358
|
18
|
Carson Smith
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
849.7
|
|
|
3359
|
18
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
849.7
|
|
|
|
17
|
Pavel Musílek
|
|
N/A
|
849.7
|
|
|
3360
|
17
|
Kristin McPherson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
849.2
|
|
|
3361
|
17
|
Benedict Häfeli
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
849
|
|
|
|
17
|
Hein Alexander Leikarnes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
849
|
|
|
3362
|
15
|
Valentin Becker
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
848.9
|
|
|
3363
|
17
|
Iris van Blijderveen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
848.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
848.7
|
|
|
3364
|
15
|
Matteo Santalmasi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
848.7
|
|
|
3365
|
17
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
848.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
848.5
|
|
|
3366
|
|
Marko Skoknić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
848.4
|
|
|
3367
|
17
|
Mélina Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
848.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
848.1
|
|
|
3368
|
15
|
Reginald Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
848
|
|
|
3369
|
17
|
Elizabeth Beattie
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
847.8
|
|
|
3370
|
16
|
Thomas Thome
|
|
Brückenschlag |
847.7
|
|
|
3371
|
15
|
Ville Suutarinen
|
|
EHMS |
847.5
|
|
|
3372
|
17
|
Rob Dove
|
|
N/A
|
847.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jeremy Hansen
|
|
The Guild Academy |
847.4
|
|
|
3373
|
15
|
Andrew Watson
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
847.1
|
|
|
3374
|
17
|
Alexey Alimov
|
|
Diestro Sochi |
847
|
|
|
|
16
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
846.5
|
|
|
3375
|
16
|
Colten Persons
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
846.4
|
|
|
3376
|
15
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
846.4
|
|
|
3377
|
17
|
Marko Sanderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
846.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
846.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Charles Gawain
|
|
N/A
|
845.9
|
|
|
3378
|
15
|
Shenin Dettwyler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
845.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
845.7
|
|
|
3379
|
15
|
Vlad Cirnaru
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
845.7
|
|
|
3380
|
15
|
Darren Stewart
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
845.2
|
|
|
3381
|
15
|
Matthew Rodgers
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
845.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mathijs Zugwitz
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
844.7
|
|
|
3382
|
15
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
844.6
|
|
|
3383
|
15
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
844.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
844.3
|
|
|
3384
|
14
|
Cody Williams
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
844
|
|
|
|
13
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
844
|
|
|
3385
|
14
|
Peter Edwards
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
843.9
|
|
|
3386
|
12
|
Ching Che Chu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
843.7
|
|
|
3387
|
15
|
Lucia Kulhavy
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
843.7
|
|
|
3388
|
13
|
Eric Huff
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
843.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Michael van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
843.3
|
|
|
3389
|
13
|
Lin Zou
|
|
N/A
|
843.2
|
|
|
3390
|
13
|
Uli Schade
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
842.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Miki Korhonen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
842.4
|
|
|
3391
|
12
|
Jesse Brownfield
|
|
N/A
|
842.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Janus Christiansen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
842.2
|
|
|
3392
|
14
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
842.1
|
|
|
3393
|
9
|
Michael Mancenido
|
|
Sword to Sword |
841.9
|
|
|
3394
|
14
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
841.9
|
|
|
3395
|
14
|
Amy Belcher
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
841.9
|
|
|
3396
|
14
|
Marek Ciszek
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
841.8
|
|
|
3397
|
12
|
Paul Robinson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
841.7
|
|
|
3398
|
12
|
Kent Leighton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
841.7
|
|
|
3399
|
16
|
Vidmas Kondratas
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
841.6
|
|
|
3400
|
13
|
Freja Strandlod
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
840.9
|
|
|
3401
|
12
|
Pavel Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
840.5
|
|
|
3402
|
12
|
Andrey Lisin
|
|
Cale |
840.5
|
|
|
3403
|
12
|
Daniel Kabzhan
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
840.5
|
|
|
3404
|
16
|
Katherine Thomas
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
840.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
840.3
|
|
|
3405
|
13
|
Ethan Moore
|
|
N/A
|
840.2
|
|
|
3406
|
13
|
Alex Guiliani
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
839.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
839.8
|
|
|
3407
|
13
|
Lisa Vitolo
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
839.6
|
|
|
3408
|
12
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
839.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Fedor Gudkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
839.5
|
|
|
3409
|
12
|
Emily McMartin
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
839.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
839.4
|
|
|
3410
|
15
|
Joakim Haraldsson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
839.2
|
|
|
3411
|
|
Ram Kumar Pari
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
838.7
|
|
|
3412
|
14
|
Johannes von Löwenstern
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
838.5
|
|
|
3413
|
14
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
838.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ketil Støren
|
|
Fekterlauget |
838.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
838.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Max Wandler
|
|
Digladior |
838
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
838
|
|
|
|
13
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
837.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Carl Lastella
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
837.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
837.4
|
|
|
3414
|
12
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
836.7
|
|
|
3415
|
12
|
Elise Schwarzmann
|
|
INDES |
836.6
|
|
|
3416
|
12
|
François Perreault
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
836.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Antoni Figiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
836.5
|
|
|
3417
|
16
|
Rob Sims
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
836.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
836.2
|
|
|
3418
|
11
|
Maxime Bertrand
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
835.9
|
|
|
3419
|
14
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
835.9
|
|
|
3420
|
10
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
835.6
|
|
|
3421
|
13
|
Axel Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
835.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Radu Dragos
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
835.5
|
|
|
3422
|
10
|
Felix König
|
|
Alte Kampfkunst |
835.5
|
|
|
3423
|
12
|
Daniel Stachniewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Olsztyn |
835.3
|
|
|
3424
|
10
|
Davide Fegez
|
|
Septem Custodie |
835.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
835.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
835
|
|
|
3425
|
9
|
Nathanial Deml
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
834.9
|
|
|
3426
|
13
|
Anatoly Krylov
|
|
KIF Efes |
834.9
|
|
|
3427
|
12
|
Mihail Sharkov
|
|
Кostowerfechtergilde |
834.8
|
|
|
3428
|
11
|
Eduardo San German Nuñez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
834.5
|
|
|
3429
|
10
|
Evan Avery
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
834.4
|
|
|
3430
|
12
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
834.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Heather Freeman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
833.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
833.8
|
|
|
3431
|
11
|
Ana Maria Petrescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
833.8
|
|
|
3432
|
11
|
Bradley Lechner
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
833.6
|
|
|
3433
|
11
|
Peter Grausenburger
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
833.5
|
|
|
3434
|
11
|
Pawel Wrotek
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
833.5
|
|
|
3435
|
11
|
Ian Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
833.3
|
|
|
3436
|
11
|
Katherine Hamilton
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
832.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
832.7
|
|
|
3437
|
11
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
832.2
|
|
|
3438
|
11
|
Joel Norieega
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
832
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mikael Bergström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
831.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
831.6
|
|
|
3439
|
11
|
Giacomo Di Domenico
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
831.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
John Ruiz
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
831.2
|
|
|
3440
|
11
|
Alexandra Seguido Martin Rubio
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
831
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alexander Bergeret
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
830.7
|
|
|
3441
|
10
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
830.6
|
|
|
3442
|
10
|
Martijn van Best
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
830.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
830.3
|
|
|
3443
|
9
|
Jonas Mitchell
|
|
Scots-Irish Warrior Arts |
830.1
|
|
|
3444
|
11
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
830.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mathew Hennesey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
829.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Orfano
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
829.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Luknar
|
|
N/A
|
829.5
|
|
|
3445
|
10
|
Georgia Gardener
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
829.4
|
|
|
3446
|
9
|
Kate Gottfredson
|
|
Schola St. George |
829.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
828.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
828.4
|
|
|
3447
|
8
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
828.3
|
|
|
3448
|
10
|
Jan Kolombo
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
828.2
|
|
|
3449
|
8
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
828.1
|
|
|
3450
|
10
|
Olivia Blake
|
|
Lonin League |
828.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
828
|
|
|
3451
|
9
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
827.9
|
|
|
3452
|
9
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
827.9
|
|
|
3453
|
9
|
Péter Kun
|
|
Ars Ensis |
827.7
|
|
|
3454
|
9
|
Paulo Martinho
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
827.4
|
|
|
3455
|
9
|
Scott Alberts
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
827.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Sherrie Dion
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
827.1
|
|
|
3456
|
9
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
827
|
|
|
3457
|
8
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
826.8
|
|
|
3458
|
10
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
826.6
|
|
|
3459
|
9
|
Yazan Al-amin
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
826.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Fabrice Cognot
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
826.2
|
|
|
3460
|
9
|
Walter Bruckner
|
|
Gladii Pontis |
826.2
|
|
|
3461
|
9
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
826
|
|
|
3462
|
9
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
825.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Josef Broniecki
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
825.5
|
|
|
3463
|
9
|
Phillip Baskette
|
|
Frozen Clover Swordplay |
825.5
|
|
|
3464
|
9
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
824.8
|
|
|
3465
|
9
|
Connor Perrett
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
824.3
|
|
|
3466
|
57
|
Sergio Reyes Andres
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
824.2
|
12
|
|
3467
|
9
|
Dimitri Leca
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
823.9
|
|
|
3468
|
11
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
823.9
|
|
|
3469
|
9
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
823.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Linus Eriksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
823.6
|
|
|
3470
|
11
|
Nils Montenegro
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
823.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
823.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
823.2
|
|
|
3471
|
10
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
822.8
|
|
|
3472
|
9
|
Nekane Castillo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
822.7
|
|
|
3473
|
11
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
822.6
|
|
|
3474
|
10
|
Rebecca Hall
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
822.2
|
|
|
3475
|
10
|
Henric Hintze
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
821.7
|
|
|
3476
|
9
|
Quentin Rossier
|
|
Les Maciliens |
821.3
|
|
|
3477
|
11
|
Natalya Kuzina
|
|
N/A
|
821.3
|
|
|
3478
|
9
|
Owen Elliff
|
|
Sword to Sword |
820.9
|
|
|
3479
|
11
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
820.8
|
|
|
3480
|
10
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
820.3
|
|
|
3481
|
10
|
Rachèle Duez
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
820.1
|
|
|
3482
|
10
|
Kyle Ferreira
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
820.1
|
|
|
3483
|
9
|
Constantin Suter
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
820.1
|
|
|
3484
|
11
|
Wouter Marks
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
820
|
|
|
3485
|
|
Domingo Aguilar Mejía
|
|
Krigerskole |
819.7
|
|
|
3486
|
11
|
Charles Tarasovic
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
819.6
|
|
|
3487
|
11
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
819.5
|
|
|
3488
|
11
|
Thomas Duby
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
819.3
|
|
|
3489
|
11
|
Samuel Wenger
|
|
Les Maciliens |
819.3
|
|
|
3490
|
10
|
Tate Barber
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
819.1
|
|
|
3491
|
10
|
Daniele Beltrami
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
819
|
|
|
3492
|
10
|
ZhaoBin Yang
|
|
N/A
|
818.9
|
|
|
3493
|
14
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
818.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
818.4
|
|
|
3494
|
|
Wojciech Kępa
|
|
ARMA Poland |
818.3
|
|
|
3495
|
11
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
818.3
|
|
|
3496
|
13
|
Jonathan Piper
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
818.2
|
|
|
3497
|
11
|
Jacob Bush
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
818.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
818.1
|
|
|
3498
|
9
|
Daniel Francisco Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
818.1
|
|
|
3499
|
9
|
Mitchell Sutter
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
817.9
|
|
|
3500
|
13
|
Peter Neslušan
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
817.9
|
|
|
3501
|
13
|
Cedric Kroll
|
|
Klopffechters Erben |
817.9
|
|
|
3502
|
17
|
Nora Kästner
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
817.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
817.8
|
|
|
3503
|
12
|
Tristan Wallis
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
817.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
817.4
|
|
|
3504
|
12
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
817.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
817.3
|
|
|
3505
|
12
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
816.8
|
|
|
3506
|
|
Jose Cerda
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
816.4
|
|
|
3507
|
13
|
Dávid Bárczi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
816.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Teemu Tuovinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
815.5
|
|
|
3508
|
13
|
Christopher Peterson
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
815.5
|
|
|
3509
|
13
|
Arnaud Gaudin
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
815.3
|
|
|
3510
|
13
|
Sami Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
814.7
|
|
|
3511
|
13
|
Dana Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
814.4
|
|
|
3512
|
13
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
814.3
|
|
|
3513
|
13
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
814.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Hourigan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
814.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Boris Kramar
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
813.9
|
|
|
3514
|
12
|
Vladas Zhilenas
|
|
N/A
|
813.6
|
|
|
3515
|
12
|
Jillian Behm
|
|
N/A
|
813.5
|
|
|
3516
|
12
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
812.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
812.6
|
|
|
3517
|
10
|
Enrico Luzzani
|
|
Società Italiana Scherma |
812.6
|
|
|
3518
|
12
|
Douglas Silfies
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
812.5
|
|
|
3519
|
14
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
812.5
|
|
|
3520
|
12
|
Giacomo Ferraro
|
|
N/A
|
812.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
812.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
811.9
|
|
|
3521
|
11
|
Sean Peters
|
|
Zufechten Fencing Club |
811.7
|
|
|
3522
|
13
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
811.6
|
|
|
3523
|
|
Martin Ledasil
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
811.3
|
|
|
3524
|
13
|
Sandra Moen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
811.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
810.9
|
|
|
3525
|
13
|
Angelina Meringer
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
810.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
810.7
|
|
|
3526
|
13
|
Wei Shen
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
810.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Michael Sikos
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
810.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Martin Hadrigan
|
|
INDES Korneuburg |
810.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Mikko Korhonen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
810.4
|
|
|
3527
|
12
|
Dylan Vaughan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
810
|
|
|
3528
|
14
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
809.8
|
|
|
3529
|
13
|
Chahrazad Benabdallah
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
809.8
|
|
|
3530
|
12
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
809.6
|
|
|
3531
|
14
|
Mark Fairfield
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
809.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Anton Kovalev
|
|
N/A
|
809.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
809.2
|
|
|
3532
|
12
|
David Schultz
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
808.9
|
|
|
3533
|
14
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
808.9
|
|
|
3534
|
13
|
Adam Guillory
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
808.5
|
|
|
3535
|
13
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
808.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Krist Martens
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
808.4
|
|
|
3536
|
11
|
Sigurd Wessel Damsberg
|
|
HEMA Kristiansund |
808.3
|
|
|
3537
|
13
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
808.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Dieter Bachmann
|
|
N/A
|
808.1
|
|
|
3538
|
12
|
Laurie Murphy
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
808
|
|
|
|
12
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
807.7
|
|
|
3539
|
12
|
Hana Cepić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
807.7
|
|
|
3540
|
12
|
Marian Suarez Gestal
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
807.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Otto Kopra
|
|
N/A
|
807.4
|
|
|
3541
|
12
|
Christian Johnson
|
|
N/A
|
807.4
|
|
|
3542
|
11
|
Ferenc Schmidt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
807.3
|
|
|
3543
|
13
|
Benjamin Cohn
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
807.1
|
|
|
3544
|
11
|
Hsieh i sheng
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
807
|
|
|
3545
|
13
|
Marat Halimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
807
|
|
|
3546
|
12
|
Ivano Cikos
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
806.9
|
|
|
3547
|
11
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
806.6
|
|
|
3548
|
13
|
Elsa Tamisier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
806.5
|
|
|
3549
|
12
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
806.5
|
|
|
3550
|
12
|
Luc Gloudemans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
806.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Pasquale De Lucia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
805.9
|
|
|
3551
|
12
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
805.8
|
|
|
3552
|
12
|
Roland Gerson
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
805.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Piotr Paprzycki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
805.1
|
|
|
3553
|
12
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
805.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
805.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
804.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
804.5
|
|
|
3554
|
4
|
Adrian Mirea
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
804.3
|
5.1
|
|
|
13
|
Sebastián López
|
|
N/A
|
804.2
|
|
|
3555
|
|
Paweł Horbaczewski
|
|
ARMA Poland |
803.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Robin Rombouts
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
803.7
|
|
|
3556
|
14
|
Diego Farrell
|
|
Boston Armizare |
803.4
|
|
|
3557
|
14
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
803.3
|
|
|
3558
|
|
XinYu Lei
|
|
N/A
|
803.1
|
|
|
3559
|
15
|
Eva von Negelein
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
803
|
|
|
|
15
|
Luca de Fraceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
802.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
802.2
|
|
|
3560
|
13
|
Lauren McLemore
|
|
N/A
|
802
|
|
|
3561
|
16
|
Marie Westenhouser
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
802
|
|
|
3562
|
16
|
Burak Yarar
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
801.8
|
|
|
3563
|
15
|
Ole Andreas Morvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
801.8
|
|
|
3564
|
15
|
Tsao Chen
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
801.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
801.1
|
|
|
3565
|
15
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
801
|
|
|
|
15
|
László Fogl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
800.9
|
|
|
3566
|
14
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
800.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
James Tuten
|
|
Schola St. George |
800.7
|
|
|
3567
|
16
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
800.7
|
|
|
|
15
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
800.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
800.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Etueni Ngaluafe
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
800.4
|
|
|
3568
|
15
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
799.9
|
|
|
3569
|
15
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
799.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
799.5
|
|
|
3570
|
15
|
Dominik Göpel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
799.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
799
|
|
|
|
16
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
799
|
|
|
3571
|
15
|
Alexander Bezhko
|
|
Unterwalden |
798.9
|
|
|
3572
|
15
|
Mino Suriano
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
798.8
|
|
|
3573
|
13
|
Richard Halstead
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
798.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
798.3
|
|
|
3574
|
15
|
Carl Chiang
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
798.2
|
|
|
3575
|
13
|
Helmut Müller
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
798
|
|
|
3576
|
15
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
797.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
797.2
|
|
|
3577
|
14
|
Timothy Patterson
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
797.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
797.1
|
|
|
3578
|
13
|
Matt Velez
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
797
|
|
|
3579
|
13
|
David Gill
|
|
Historisches Fechten – Judo-Club Herrenberg e.V. |
796.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Reece Nelson
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
796.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jakub Tomko
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
796.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
796.3
|
|
|
3580
|
12
|
Richard Korcina
|
|
Digladior Mladá Boleslav |
796
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jędrzej Szlachetka
|
|
N/A
|
795.8
|
|
|
3581
|
14
|
Heather Barker
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
795.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
795.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
795.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Yulia Trushkina
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
795.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Rafaell Czuprynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
795.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
794.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
794.5
|
|
|
3582
|
13
|
Kevin Cawley
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
794.3
|
|
|
3583
|
|
Aleksa Brkić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
794.2
|
|
|
3584
|
14
|
Ashton Ricks
|
|
Sword to Sword |
794.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
794
|
|
|
3585
|
13
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
793.8
|
|
|
3586
|
13
|
Kun Jiang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
793.7
|
|
|
3587
|
13
|
Dmitry Kasyanov
|
|
Unterwalden |
793.6
|
|
|
3588
|
17
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
793.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
793.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Del Prete
|
|
N/A
|
793.3
|
|
|
3589
|
14
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
792.9
|
|
|
3590
|
13
|
Georgina Smith
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
792.8
|
|
|
3591
|
15
|
Harry Hupman
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
792.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
792.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
792.2
|
|
|
3592
|
14
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
792
|
|
|
3593
|
14
|
Nikolay Krylov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
791.4
|
|
|
3594
|
14
|
Piotr Cisowski
|
|
Vectir |
791.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
790.8
|
|
|
3595
|
14
|
Sydney Wilcox
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
790.6
|
|
|
3596
|
14
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
790.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
790.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
790.1
|
|
|
3597
|
14
|
Kelsey Lore
|
|
N/A
|
789.7
|
|
|
3598
|
14
|
Devron Sijmons
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
789.2
|
|
|
3599
|
14
|
Nikita Muratov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
789.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
788.8
|
|
|
3600
|
14
|
Jacqueline Doyle
|
|
Boston Armizare |
788.2
|
|
|
3601
|
14
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
787.7
|
|
|
3602
|
14
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
787.6
|
|
|
3603
|
14
|
Catalin Bugariu
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
787.3
|
|
|
3604
|
14
|
Kacper Pietrzyk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
787.1
|
|
|
3605
|
14
|
Anders Breid
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
786.7
|
|
|
3606
|
14
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
786.4
|
|
|
3607
|
14
|
Jon Eugster
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
786.2
|
|
|
3608
|
14
|
Brian Hunt
|
|
N/A
|
786.1
|
|
|
3609
|
14
|
Pedro Roche
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
785.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
785
|
|
|
|
14
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
785
|
|
|
3610
|
14
|
Alex Doherty
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
784.8
|
|
|
3611
|
14
|
Ruslan Rumyancev
|
|
N/A
|
784.5
|
|
|
3612
|
14
|
Andrew Lambert
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
784.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Sasha Pinegar
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
784
|
|
|
3613
|
|
Benjamin Abineri
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
784
|
|
|
|
15
|
Chris Stout
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
783.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Will Adamson
|
|
Abingdon Historical Combat |
783.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
783.7
|
|
|
3614
|
14
|
Luiz Eduardo Dorici
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
783.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Merlin Hartley
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
783.4
|
|
|
3615
|
16
|
Tiffany Ringuette
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
783.3
|
|
|
3616
|
15
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
783.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Martin Winther Hill
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
783.1
|
|
|
3617
|
15
|
Oscar Josué Vela Orozco
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
782.9
|
|
|
3618
|
15
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
782.5
|
|
|
3619
|
15
|
Patrick den Drijver
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
782.4
|
|
|
3620
|
15
|
Arseniy Marin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
782.1
|
|
|
3621
|
15
|
Thor Jonsson
|
|
Ochs America |
782.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
782.1
|
|
|
3622
|
15
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
781.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
781.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
781.2
|
|
|
3623
|
15
|
Christopher Shipley
|
|
N/A
|
781
|
|
|
3624
|
15
|
Quirijn Boeren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
780.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
780.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
780
|
|
|
3625
|
14
|
Peyton Miller
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
779.8
|
|
|
3626
|
16
|
Andrea Valcourt
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
779.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Zdeněk Fulín
|
|
N/A
|
779.3
|
|
|
3627
|
13
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
779.2
|
|
|
3628
|
15
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
779.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Alfred Pedersen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
779.2
|
|
|
3629
|
17
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
779.1
|
|
|
3630
|
15
|
Nicholas Kelly
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
778.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
778.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
778.4
|
|
|
3631
|
15
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
778.2
|
|
|
3632
|
15
|
Isaac Goodfellow
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
778.1
|
|
|
3633
|
15
|
Panagiotis Klonos
|
|
Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' |
777.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
777.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Andrew Wishart
|
|
N/A
|
777.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Kay Svendsen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
776.9
|
|
|
3634
|
15
|
Adam Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
776.9
|
|
|
3635
|
15
|
Louise Roggatz
|
|
Krifon |
776.4
|
|
|
|
16
|
Nicolas Engst Matthews
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
776.2
|
|
|
3636
|
15
|
Jenni Cooper
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
775.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Vincent Kok
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
775.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
775.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
775.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Mark Heren
|
|
N/A
|
775.5
|
|
|
3637
|
14
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
775.1
|
|
|
3638
|
14
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
774.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Adriaan Ruyssenaers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
774.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
774.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matther Clyker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
774.2
|
|
|
3639
|
14
|
Robert Dykes
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
773.8
|
|
|
3640
|
14
|
Bojan Vuksic
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
773.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Codrin Ion
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
773.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
773.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Steven Knaus
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
773.2
|
|
|
3641
|
12
|
Laura Elena Hernández Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
773.1
|
|
|
3642
|
14
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
773.1
|
|
|
3643
|
13
|
David Winters
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
773
|
|
|
3644
|
13
|
Alenka Činč
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
772.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
772.9
|
|
|
3645
|
13
|
Róbert Vörös
|
|
Ars Ensis |
771.5
|
|
|
3646
|
13
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
771.3
|
|
|
3647
|
13
|
Kaleb Bermond
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
771.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jaline Schaaij
|
|
N/A
|
771.1
|
|
|
3649
|
13
|
Oliver Peters Maestri
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
771
|
|
|
3648
|
13
|
Tiago Lima
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
771
|
|
|
|
13
|
Dave Wayne
|
|
Academie Cavallo |
770.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gábor Kaposvári
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
770.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Maurits Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
770.5
|
|
|
3650
|
13
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
770.3
|
|
|
3651
|
13
|
Leonardo Tomassetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
770.1
|
|
|
3652
|
13
|
Niklas Montonen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
769.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
769
|
|
|
|
13
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
769
|
|
|
3653
|
13
|
Gregor Lucny
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
768.7
|
|
|
3654
|
13
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
768.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
767.8
|
|
|
3655
|
13
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
767.8
|
|
|
3656
|
12
|
Francisco Araujo
|
|
Les Maciliens |
767.5
|
|
|
3657
|
14
|
Nicole Stanfield Caile
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
767.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Nils Striker
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
767.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Mathias Tanner
|
|
Militia Genavae |
767.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
766.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
766.8
|
|
|
3658
|
13
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
766.8
|
|
|
3659
|
13
|
Vladislav Shafikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
766.7
|
|
|
3660
|
13
|
Georgiy Alymov
|
|
N/A
|
766.6
|
|
|
3661
|
13
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
766.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
765.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
765.3
|
|
|
3662
|
13
|
Richard Seymour
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
764.1
|
|
|
3663
|
13
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
763.6
|
|
|
3664
|
12
|
Irina Pronina
|
|
Uroboros |
763.6
|
|
|
3665
|
14
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
763.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Tiko ten Brink
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
763.5
|
|
|
3666
|
12
|
Nicolas Cattaneo
|
|
AMHE Paris |
762.9
|
|
|
3667
|
14
|
Zack Engleman
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
762.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
762.6
|
|
|
3668
|
12
|
Allyson Koerber
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
762.5
|
|
|
3669
|
14
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
762.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
762.2
|
|
|
3670
|
13
|
Yau Chung Sze
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
762.1
|
|
|
3671
|
13
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
761.9
|
|
|
3672
|
13
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
761.7
|
|
|
3673
|
|
Iain Murtagh
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
761.5
|
|
|
3674
|
14
|
Alex Guthrie
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
761.3
|
|
|
3675
|
14
|
Zewen Wang
|
|
Guizhou Archer and Swordsman |
761.3
|
|
|
3676
|
14
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
760.4
|
|
|
3677
|
14
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
760.2
|
|
|
3678
|
14
|
Shepard Zhao
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
759.1
|
|
|
|
14
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
758.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
758.7
|
|
|
3679
|
14
|
Tim Bodde
|
|
MARS |
757.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
757.6
|
|
|
3680
|
14
|
Jeffery Sovelove
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
757.4
|
|
|
3681
|
14
|
Chad Marsellis
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
757
|
|
|
3682
|
14
|
Melody Miller
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
756.5
|
|
|
3683
|
14
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
756.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
755.9
|
|
|
3684
|
14
|
Tom Leslie
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
755.7
|
|
|
3685
|
14
|
Monika Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
754.7
|
|
|
3686
|
14
|
Andrew Polito
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
754.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
754.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
753.9
|
|
|
3687
|
|
Jose Romero
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
753.6
|
|
|
3688
|
15
|
Miranda Dobbs
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
753
|
|
|
3689
|
15
|
Aaron Johnson
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
752.9
|
|
|
3690
|
15
|
Pierluca Santo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
752.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
752
|
|
|
3691
|
127
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
751.2
|
46.5
|
|
3692
|
15
|
Martin Gustafson
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
750.7
|
|
|
3693
|
17
|
William Gollatz
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
750.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
750.5
|
|
|
3694
|
16
|
Greg Golter
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
750.3
|
|
|
3695
|
16
|
Jarrett Bachmeier
|
|
N/A
|
750
|
|
|
3696
|
16
|
Robert Willian MacFergus
|
|
Ordem do Teixo |
749.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jan-Willem Maessen
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
749.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
749.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Raymond Shanklin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
749.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
749.4
|
|
|
3697
|
16
|
Dayan Dragan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
748.5
|
|
|
3698
|
15
|
Pasquale Torturo
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
748.2
|
|
|
3699
|
17
|
Sarah Schulte
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
748.2
|
|
|
3700
|
16
|
Anton Mavrin
|
|
N/A
|
748.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ashley Nicholls
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
748
|
|
|
3701
|
15
|
Marcell Hellwig
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
747.9
|
|
|
3702
|
74
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
747.9
|
38.7
|
|
|
17
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
747.9
|
|
|
|
16
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
747.7
|
|
|
3703
|
18
|
Marcin Lukaszuk
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
747.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
747.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Daniel Turano
|
|
Casa Vieira Turaine |
747.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Leonardo Gomes
|
|
N/A
|
747.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Felipe Lobo
|
|
N/A
|
747.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Giulio Martini
|
|
N/A
|
747.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
747.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Felipe Castro
|
|
Sala de Armas Desterro |
747.4
|
|
|
3704
|
17
|
Yuxi Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
746.8
|
|
|
3707
|
17
|
Nicholas Mikelonis
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
746.8
|
|
|
3705
|
17
|
WenYingDi He
|
|
Historical Fencing Group of WHU |
746.8
|
|
|
3706
|
17
|
JiaYu Shi
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
746.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
746.7
|
|
|
3708
|
16
|
Juan Pedro Fisanotti Caminero
|
|
Scolari Rafaela |
745.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ienesoi Tudor
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
745.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Mioara Alexandra
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
745.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
745.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
745.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
745.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
745.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ilia Shuvalov
|
|
Vier Winden |
745.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
745.2
|
|
|
3709
|
16
|
Russell Koh Hsien Kwang
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
744.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Roland Stencel
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
744.5
|
|
|
3711
|
16
|
Jiazhuo Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
744
|
|
|
3712
|
16
|
Ronggen Li
|
|
N/A
|
744
|
|
|
3713
|
16
|
Bo Lin
|
|
Guizhou Archer and Swordsman |
744
|
|
|
3710
|
16
|
Yudong Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
744
|
|
|
3714
|
16
|
Yucheng Wang
|
|
Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club |
744
|
|
|
3715
|
16
|
Jingui Chu
|
|
Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club |
744
|
|
|
3716
|
15
|
Ku Shiu Wen
|
|
N/A
|
743.8
|
|
|
3717
|
15
|
Ramona Polidori
|
|
Res Martialis |
743.5
|
|
|
3718
|
18
|
Fredrik Birgersson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
743.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
743.2
|
|
|
3719
|
16
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
743.2
|
|
|
|
16
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
742.6
|
|
|
|
16
|
Omar Rodriguez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
742.5
|
|
|
3720
|
16
|
Patrick Palm
|
|
Krifon |
742
|
|
|
|
16
|
Joshua Hawley
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
741.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Jesper Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
741.8
|
|
|
3721
|
16
|
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
741.6
|
|
|
3722
|
16
|
Luca Di Marco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
741.1
|
|
|
3723
|
16
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
740.8
|
|
|
3724
|
15
|
Elisa Helena Dias e Silva
|
|
Javalis Combate Medieval |
740.3
|
|
|
3725
|
17
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
740.3
|
|
|
3726
|
16
|
Matthew Jenkins
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
740.2
|
|
|
3727
|
16
|
Lauren Comito
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
740.1
|
|
|
3728
|
16
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
740
|
|
|
3729
|
16
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
739.9
|
|
|
3730
|
16
|
Ethan Warner
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
739.5
|
|
|
3731
|
16
|
Matthew Palumbo
|
|
N/A
|
739.4
|
|
|
3732
|
16
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
739.3
|
|
|
3733
|
16
|
Andrey Kurochkin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
739.2
|
|
|
3734
|
15
|
Raymond IrgenGioro
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
738.7
|
|
|
3735
|
17
|
Roman Kostka
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
738.7
|
|
|
3736
|
16
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
738.6
|
|
|
3737
|
16
|
Konstantinos Metaxas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
738
|
|
|
3738
|
15
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
737.3
|
|
|
3739
|
17
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
737.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
736.8
|
|
|
3740
|
16
|
An Ge Tong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
736.1
|
|
|
3741
|
16
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
735.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Siniša Miljković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
735.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Michael Tarbath
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
735.7
|
|
|
3742
|
16
|
Liz Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
735.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
735.3
|
|
|
3743
|
14
|
Craig Oats
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
735.1
|
|
|
3744
|
14
|
Patrik Risberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
734.7
|
|
|
3745
|
14
|
Shane Gabbard
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
734.5
|
|
|
3746
|
13
|
Tzu Yu Lin
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
734.1
|
|
|
3747
|
13
|
Tung Lo
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
734.1
|
|
|
3748
|
16
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
734
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
733.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
733.6
|
|
|
3749
|
12
|
Teun Dirk Roelof Lubbers
|
|
MARS |
733
|
|
|
3750
|
12
|
Aleksey Osipov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
732.6
|
|
|
3751
|
|
Sara Dojčinović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
732.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Vladislav Zommer
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
731.9
|
|
|
3752
|
13
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
731.8
|
|
|
3753
|
13
|
Cat Smith
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
731.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
731.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrew Powers
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
731.5
|
|
|
3754
|
13
|
Sean Thiel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
731.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Owen Clements
|
|
MARS |
730.7
|
|
|
3755
|
13
|
Pierce Bradley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
730.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Savino Alessandro Sblano
|
|
N/A
|
730.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Erik Andersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
730.4
|
|
|
3756
|
13
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
730
|
|
|
3757
|
12
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
729.6
|
|
|
3758
|
14
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
729.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
729.5
|
|
|
3759
|
13
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
728.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
John Walker
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
728.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
728.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Maximilian Schlehlein
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
728.4
|
|
|
3760
|
13
|
Gábor László Kurcz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
728.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Suri am Ende
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
728.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
728.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
728
|
|
|
3761
|
12
|
Kevin Yang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
727.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
727.8
|
|
|
3762
|
14
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
727.7
|
|
|
3763
|
13
|
Saku Putkonen
|
|
EHMS |
727.3
|
|
|
3764
|
13
|
Abigail Sims
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
727.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
726.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Codrin Goia
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
726.2
|
|
|
3765
|
13
|
Kakam Chen
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
724.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
724.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
724.4
|
|
|
3766
|
12
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
724.3
|
|
|
3767
|
14
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
724.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alan Padzinski
|
|
N/A
|
723.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Michal Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
723.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
723.9
|
|
|
3768
|
13
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
723.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
723.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrew Somlyo
|
|
N/A
|
723.5
|
|
|
3769
|
13
|
Annemiek Van de Steeg
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
722.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Yannick Goossens
|
|
N/A
|
722.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Linde Simpson
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
722.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jannes Minholts
|
|
MARS |
721.6
|
|
|
3770
|
13
|
Monica Zamora-Harris
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
721.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
720.3
|
|
|
3771
|
13
|
John Paul Bugos
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
720.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Petr Mikulášek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
720
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
719.5
|
|
|
3772
|
12
|
Michael Aitken
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
719.3
|
|
|
3773
|
14
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
719.2
|
|
|
3774
|
13
|
Peter Jensen
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
719.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
718.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
717.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
717.4
|
|
|
3775
|
13
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
716.2
|
|
|
3776
|
13
|
Marek Maślany
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
715.7
|
|
|
3777
|
13
|
Oliver Palmer
|
|
N/A
|
715.3
|
|
|
3778
|
13
|
Ryan Cater
|
|
Sword to Sword |
715.2
|
|
|
3779
|
13
|
Meaghin Bencaz
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
715.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Maïwenn Loffet
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
715.1
|
|
|
3780
|
13
|
Matthew Brown
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
714.4
|
|
|
3781
|
13
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
714.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
713.9
|
|
|
3782
|
13
|
Darain Ienesoiu
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
713.8
|
|
|
3783
|
13
|
Morten Ankerstjerne
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
713.5
|
|
|
3784
|
12
|
Heikki Europaeus
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
713.3
|
|
|
3785
|
14
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
713.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
712.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
András Adámy
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
712.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
712.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Colton Strohschein
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
712
|
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
711.4
|
|
|
3786
|
13
|
Timothy Lockwood
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
710.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Harris Watt
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
709.2
|
|
|
3787
|
13
|
Joel Hahn
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
708.9
|
|
|
3788
|
13
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
708.6
|
|
|
3789
|
12
|
Levi Ryan
|
|
N/A
|
706.5
|
|
|
3790
|
12
|
Marchis Anamaria
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
706.3
|
|
|
3791
|
12
|
Ben Thibeaux
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
705.9
|
|
|
3792
|
12
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
705.1
|
|
|
3793
|
12
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
704.8
|
|
|
3794
|
12
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
703.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
703.5
|
|
|
3795
|
12
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
702.9
|
|
|
3796
|
12
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
702.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
702.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
702
|
|
|
3797
|
12
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
701.6
|
|
|
3798
|
12
|
Jaroslav Solvev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
701.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Marcin Surdel
|
|
Vectir |
700.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Nigel Plum
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
700.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
700.6
|
|
|
3799
|
12
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
700.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jokke Saharinen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
700
|
|
|
3800
|
12
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
700
|
|
|
3801
|
12
|
Alexander Wahid
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
699.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
699.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
698.9
|
|
|
3802
|
|
Pavel Rezac
|
|
N/A
|
698.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kyle Gawn
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
698
|
|
|
3803
|
13
|
Michael Schipper
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
697.8
|
|
|
3804
|
13
|
Chadwick Garber
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
697.2
|
|
|
3805
|
13
|
Morgan Gill
|
|
Sword to Sword |
696.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
696.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
696.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Raymond Vermeulen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
696.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Matthew Fiebig
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
696
|
|
|
|
13
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
695.3
|
|
|
3806
|
13
|
Ivan Filipović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
693.4
|
|
|
|
12
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
691.7
|
|
|
3807
|
13
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
691.5
|
|
|
3808
|
13
|
Evan Croshaw
|
|
N/A
|
691.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
690.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
688.9
|
|
|
3809
|
12
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
688.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
687.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Zdravko Peev
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
687.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Pierre Ferrand
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
687.2
|
|
|
3810
|
12
|
Mason Hays
|
|
House of Blades |
686.8
|
|
|
3811
|
12
|
Juliano Lombardi
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
686.7
|
|
|
3812
|
10
|
Matthew Springer
|
|
N/A
|
684.9
|
|
|
3813
|
13
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
684.8
|
|
|
3814
|
13
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
684.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Stejara Maria Marin
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
684.5
|
|
|
3815
|
12
|
Gabe Hansen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
684.4
|
|
|
3816
|
12
|
George Kilantonis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
684.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
683.6
|
|
|
3817
|
12
|
Ali İrdiren
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
683.2
|
|
|
3818
|
12
|
Cor van Haastregt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
680.5
|
|
|
3819
|
12
|
Julian Greenbeck
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
680.1
|
|
|
3820
|
|
YuHong Li
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
679.7
|
|
|
3821
|
13
|
Valtteri Kauppi
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
679.5
|
|
|
3822
|
12
|
Micah Arthur
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
677.8
|
|
|
3823
|
14
|
József Nyitrai
|
|
Falka |
677.8
|
|
|
3824
|
13
|
Caleb Van Pelt
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
677.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
676.7
|
|
|
3825
|
13
|
Thomas Chrisman
|
|
N/A
|
676.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
676.1
|
|
|
3826
|
13
|
Arnd Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
674.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
673.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
David Karlsson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
668.2
|
|
|
3827
|
13
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
668
|
|
|
3828
|
13
|
Dmitrii Boiko
|
|
Steel |
667.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
667.7
|
|
|
3829
|
13
|
Teodóra Mich
|
|
Ars Ensis |
667.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
666.5
|
|
|
3830
|
13
|
Marco Lisco
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
666.2
|
|
|
3831
|
13
|
Daniele Nuvoli
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
666.1
|
|
|
3832
|
13
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
665
|
|
|
3833
|
13
|
Federico Corradini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
663.5
|
|
|
3834
|
13
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
662.7
|
|
|
3835
|
13
|
Siddharth Baireddy
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
659.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
657.5
|
|
|
3836
|
13
|
Kathleen Dawson
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
657.3
|
|
|
3837
|
13
|
Vincent Debray
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
655.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
James MacDonald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
654.1
|
|
|
3838
|
12
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
653.1
|
|
|
3839
|
12
|
Rhys Griffiths
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
651.5
|
1.3
|
|
|
12
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
647.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Gabriel Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
646.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
643.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Mikko Koli
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
643.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
642.1
|
|
|
3840
|
12
|
Su You Xiang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
639.7
|
|
|
3841
|
12
|
Andrei Rînziș
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
638.8
|
|
|
3842
|
12
|
Erik Farkas
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
637.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
634.3
|
|
|
3843
|
12
|
Andre Stirnemann
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
631.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Loris Chiccoli
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
631.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Giuseppe Bulla
|
|
ASD Castellani |
627.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
627.7
|
|
|
3844
|
11
|
Kris Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
627.5
|
|
|
3845
|
11
|
Julia Müller
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
627
|
|
|
3846
|
11
|
Michael Rather
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
626.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
623.7
|
|
|
3847
|
11
|
Alessandro Piras
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
622.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
622.1
|
|
|
3848
|
11
|
Kat Wade
|
|
Schola St. George |
618.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
618.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
615.7
|
|
|
3849
|
11
|
Eric Paisley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
614.9
|
|
|
3850
|
11
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
612.6
|
|
|
3851
|
11
|
Ele Desmarais
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
612.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jeremy Hennig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
609.5
|
|
|
3852
|
11
|
Adrienn Rambács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
609.3
|
|
|
3853
|
11
|
Samuele Spina
|
|
Res Martialis |
608.9
|
|
|
3854
|
11
|
Valentina Mandzhieva
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
608.6
|
|
|
3855
|
10
|
Dennis Levin
|
|
Ferrum Hema |
601.8
|
|
|
3856
|
12
|
Pierre Techer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
601.7
|
|
|
3857
|
11
|
Tapani Hoikkaniemi
|
|
Eskilstuna HEMA Klubb |
591.9
|
|
|
3858
|
11
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
591.2
|
|
|
3859
|
11
|
Julia Deyanova
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
590.3
|
|
|
3860
|
11
|
Brandon Matherne
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
585.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tim Meade
|
|
The Guild Academy |
581.6
|
|
|
3861
|
11
|
Patrick McClain
|
|
Texas Armizare |
580.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
579.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Michael Brockelhurst
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
579.9
|
|
|
3862
|
11
|
Giuseppe Palma
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
575.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ryan Donaldson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
571.7
|
|
|
3863
|
10
|
Steinbrecher Elisa
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
566.4
|
|
|
3864
|
10
|
Skylar Bissonnette
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
566.1
|
|
|
3865
|
10
|
Mark Slikker
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
563.3
|
|
|
3866
|
|
Esteban López Macías
|
|
Krigerskole |
563
|
|
|
3867
|
11
|
Jonas Andersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
558.2
|
|
|
3868
|
11
|
Davor Fabić
|
|
Cro HES |
553.7
|
|
|
3869
|
11
|
Tom van der Hulst
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
545.9
|
|
|
3870
|
11
|
Alex Shekelton
|
|
N/A
|
545.4
|
|
|
3871
|
11
|
Jeroen Stolwijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
538.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
531.9
|
|
|
3872
|
11
|
Jeroen van Wordragen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
531
|
|
|
|
11
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
530.2
|
|
|
3873
|
11
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
527.4
|
|
|
3874
|
11
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
520.4
|
|
|
3875
|
11
|
Andrew Burks
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
514.4
|
|
|
3876
|
11
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
512.4
|
|
|
3877
|
11
|
Logan Pizzeck
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
510.6
|
|
|
3878
|
11
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
510.4
|
|
|
3879
|
11
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
500.6
|
|
|
3880
|
11
|
Aiden Yong
|
|
ORB Fencing |
481.2
|
|
|
3881
|
11
|
Gunilla Lindberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
480.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ville Saari
|
|
EHMS |
463.3
|
|
|
3882
|
11
|
Jonas Hellberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
461.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Timo Toropainen
|
|
EHMS |
416
|
|
|
3883
|
11
|
Shayna Cook
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
329.9
|
|
|