1
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
2023
|
|
2
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1985.8
|
|
3
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1974.7
|
|
4
|
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1945.6
|
|
5
|
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1935.4
|
|
6
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1931.5
|
|
7
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1905.6
|
|
8
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1903.1
|
|
9
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1885.2
|
|
10
|
|
Derek Nash
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1881.5
|
|
11
|
1
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1879.3
23.5
|
|
12
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1876.9
|
|
13
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1849.8
|
|
14
|
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1839.1
|
|
15
|
2
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1838.8
16.6
|
|
16
|
3
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1836.6
24.2
|
|
17
|
2
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1835.7
|
|
18
|
2
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1835.3
|
|
19
|
3
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1830.5
25.7
|
|
20
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1819
|
|
21
|
1
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1808.1
|
|
22
|
5
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1808.1
18.9
|
|
23
|
6
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1805.5
18.1
|
|
24
|
3
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1804.2
|
|
25
|
2
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1801.6
|
|
26
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1798.1
|
|
27
|
2
|
Carl Ryrberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1788.5
|
|
28
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1787.1
|
|
29
|
1
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1786.9
|
|
30
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1784.9
|
|
31
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1778.9
|
|
32
|
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1774.2
|
|
33
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1772.8
|
|
34
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1772.7
|
|
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1772.6
|
|
35
|
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1769.8
|
|
36
|
3
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1767.7
6.1
|
|
37
|
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1763.2
|
|
38
|
2
|
Michael Melnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1763.1
|
|
39
|
1
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1761.9
|
|
40
|
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1758.9
|
|
41
|
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1757
|
|
42
|
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1752.1
|
|
43
|
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1751.5
|
|
44
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1751.1
|
|
45
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1751.1
|
|
46
|
1
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1749.9
|
|
47
|
1
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1749.3
|
|
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1746.6
|
|
48
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1742.7
|
|
49
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1741.2
|
|
50
|
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1739
|
|
51
|
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1739
|
|
52
|
|
Hongtao Su
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1738.9
|
|
53
|
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1737.4
|
|
54
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1732.7
|
|
55
|
|
Jeremy Halliday
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1732.1
|
|
56
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1729.4
|
|
57
|
|
Jonathan Paulino
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1728.9
|
|
58
|
1
|
Felipe Mangusto
|
|
Batalha Cênica Salvador |
1727.8
|
|
59
|
1
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1727.3
|
|
60
|
|
Ryan Carlson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1725
|
|
61
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1723.2
|
|
62
|
1
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1722.5
|
|
63
|
1
|
Jesper Christiansen
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1721.8
|
|
64
|
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1721.4
|
|
65
|
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1719.6
|
|
66
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1717.5
|
|
67
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1714.1
|
|
68
|
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1706.2
|
|
69
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1705.3
|
|
70
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1704.6
|
|
71
|
14
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1704
17.3
|
|
72
|
18
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1703
30.3
|
|
73
|
2
|
Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1699
|
|
74
|
2
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1696.9
|
|
75
|
2
|
Ionut Zainea
|
|
Indomitus Historical Fencing |
1695.7
|
|
76
|
2
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1694
|
|
77
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1692.8
|
|
78
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1690.1
|
|
79
|
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1689.7
|
|
80
|
2
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1689.6
|
|
81
|
1
|
Yannick De smet
|
|
SwArta |
1689.3
|
|
82
|
1
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1689.1
|
|
83
|
1
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1688.7
|
|
84
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1687
|
|
85
|
1
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1686.2
|
|
86
|
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1684.4
|
|
87
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1680.3
|
|
88
|
57
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1678.8
52.1
|
|
89
|
1
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1675.9
|
|
90
|
1
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1673.7
|
|
91
|
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1670
|
|
92
|
17
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1669.4
25.2
|
|
93
|
1
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1667.8
|
|
94
|
1
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1667.6
2
|
|
95
|
1
|
Konrad Kessler
|
|
KdF Jena |
1666.6
|
|
96
|
3
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1666.4
|
|
|
2
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1665.9
|
|
97
|
1
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1663.7
|
|
98
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1663.5
|
|
99
|
1
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1662.8
|
|
100
|
1
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1660.6
|
|
101
|
1
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1660.3
|
|
102
|
1
|
Fanouris Larentzakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1659.9
|
|
103
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1659.3
|
|
104
|
2
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1659.2
|
|
105
|
1
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1657.6
|
|
106
|
1
|
Anders Linnard
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1655.8
|
|
107
|
1
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1654.7
|
|
108
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1654
|
|
109
|
2
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1653.8
|
|
110
|
1
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1653.5
|
|
111
|
1
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1652
|
|
112
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1650.1
|
|
113
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1650
|
|
114
|
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1649.9
|
|
115
|
3
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1649.6
|
|
116
|
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1648.5
|
|
117
|
2
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1648
|
|
118
|
25
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1647.9
20.7
|
|
119
|
2
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1647.5
|
|
120
|
2
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1646
|
|
121
|
1
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1644.1
|
|
122
|
1
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1644.1
|
|
123
|
4
|
Björn Rüther
|
|
Hammaborg |
1643.9
|
|
124
|
75
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1642.6
53.3
|
|
|
2
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1640.2
|
|
125
|
3
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1639.8
|
|
126
|
15
|
Pavel Dostál
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1639.5
10.5
|
|
127
|
4
|
Al Askerov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1638.7
|
|
128
|
4
|
Zheng Liu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1638.5
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Stankevich
|
|
Hema Praha |
1637.8
|
|
129
|
4
|
Adrián Majzel
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1636.8
|
|
130
|
4
|
Robert Santner
|
|
INDES Linz |
1636
|
|
131
|
4
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1634.7
|
|
132
|
3
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1633.9
|
|
133
|
3
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1633.4
|
|
134
|
3
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1633.1
|
|
|
5
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1633.1
|
|
135
|
2
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1633
|
|
136
|
4
|
Alexander Fürgut
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1632.7
|
|
137
|
3
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1632
|
|
138
|
3
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1631.3
|
|
139
|
51
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1629.9
34.5
|
|
140
|
4
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1629.5
|
|
141
|
4
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1629.1
|
|
142
|
4
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1628.9
|
|
143
|
3
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1628.7
|
|
144
|
5
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1628.5
|
|
145
|
17
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1627.2
11.8
|
|
146
|
4
|
Jacob McDonald
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1626.8
|
|
147
|
3
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1625.1
|
|
148
|
2
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1624.7
|
|
149
|
2
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1624.1
|
|
150
|
2
|
Zachary Showalter
|
|
Scuffletown Federfechters |
1623.7
|
|
151
|
2
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1622.4
|
|
152
|
2
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1622
|
|
153
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1621.8
|
|
154
|
2
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1620.4
|
|
155
|
2
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1619.8
|
|
156
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1619.5
|
|
157
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1618.4
|
|
158
|
3
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1618.4
|
|
159
|
35
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1618.1
27.4
|
|
160
|
3
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1617.3
|
|
161
|
3
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1617.2
|
|
162
|
3
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1615.8
|
|
163
|
32
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1615.2
24.7
|
|
164
|
4
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1614.9
|
|
165
|
4
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1614.3
|
|
166
|
3
|
Justin Holmes
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1613.8
|
|
167
|
2
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1612.1
|
|
168
|
4
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1612
|
|
|
3
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1611
|
|
169
|
3
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1610.1
1.8
|
|
170
|
3
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1609.8
|
|
171
|
2
|
Matthew Biondo
|
|
Niagara Historical Fencing |
1609.4
|
|
172
|
4
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1608.9
|
|
173
|
3
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1608
|
|
|
3
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1606.8
|
|
174
|
3
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1606.4
|
|
175
|
3
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1605.8
|
|
176
|
3
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1605.2
|
|
177
|
51
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1604.9
37.3
|
|
178
|
4
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1604.5
|
|
179
|
24
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1604.4
22.2
|
|
180
|
5
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1604.2
|
|
181
|
5
|
Kevin Davis
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1602.9
|
|
182
|
5
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1602.4
|
|
183
|
4
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1601.8
|
|
184
|
1
|
Levin Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1599.1
|
|
185
|
3
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1598.6
|
|
186
|
6
|
Mario Villani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1598.6
|
|
187
|
6
|
Peter Vrabec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1598.3
|
|
188
|
4
|
Ville Välimäki
|
|
EHMS |
1597.5
|
|
189
|
46
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1596.6
32
|
|
190
|
5
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1596.4
|
|
191
|
13
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1595.7
8.3
|
|
192
|
5
|
Matthew Malcolm
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1595.6
|
|
193
|
7
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1595.1
|
|
194
|
6
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1594.8
|
|
|
4
|
Lukáš Typl
|
|
Digladior |
1594.6
|
|
195
|
6
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1594.4
|
|
196
|
5
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1594.1
|
|
|
5
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1593.5
|
|
197
|
5
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1592.9
|
|
198
|
2
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1590.1
2
|
|
199
|
3
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1588.7
|
|
|
1
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1588.5
|
|
200
|
2
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1588.5
|
|
201
|
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1585.9
|
|
202
|
74
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1582.8
53.3
|
|
203
|
24
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1579.6
11.6
|
|
204
|
55
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1579.6
27.8
|
|
205
|
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1579.5
|
|
206
|
2
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1579.3
|
|
207
|
2
|
Alexander Klenner
|
|
Zornhau |
1578.5
|
|
208
|
2
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1578.5
|
|
209
|
2
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1578.4
|
|
210
|
2
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1577.1
|
|
211
|
1
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1577
|
|
212
|
19
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1576.4
10.4
|
|
213
|
2
|
Alen Lovrič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1574.8
|
|
214
|
1
|
Michel Vollaro
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1574.1
|
|
215
|
3
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1573.8
|
|
216
|
|
Edmund Withnell
|
|
Order of the Blade |
1572.5
|
|
217
|
3
|
Sihong Fu
|
|
Academie Duello |
1572.4
|
|
218
|
3
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1572.2
|
|
219
|
|
Charlie Yang
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1571.8
|
|
220
|
3
|
Bolesław Tekielski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1571.5
|
|
221
|
1
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1570.8
|
|
|
1
|
Adrian Szlapka
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1570.6
|
|
222
|
25
|
Thomas Flossmann
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1570.6
19.1
|
|
|
2
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1570.2
|
|
223
|
2
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1568.4
|
|
224
|
31
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1568.3
13.9
|
|
225
|
2
|
Travis McKenzie
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1568.1
|
|
226
|
2
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1567.5
|
|
227
|
5
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1567.4
|
|
228
|
3
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1567.4
|
|
229
|
11
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1567.1
6.2
|
|
230
|
4
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1567
|
|
231
|
2
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1565.5
|
|
232
|
2
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1565.3
|
|
233
|
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1564.1
|
|
234
|
2
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1564
|
|
235
|
1
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1564
|
|
236
|
3
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1562.9
0.6
|
|
237
|
1
|
Brian van Nunen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1562.2
|
|
238
|
1
|
Michael Spring
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1561.9
|
|
239
|
1
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1560.9
|
|
240
|
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1560.8
|
|
241
|
2
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1560.2
|
|
242
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1560
|
|
243
|
1
|
Tanner Martin
|
|
N/A
|
1559.8
|
|
244
|
1
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1559.3
|
|
245
|
1
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1558.8
|
|
246
|
1
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1558.2
|
|
247
|
2
|
Alexandre Turgis
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
1557.8
|
|
248
|
2
|
Alvaro Lareo Merino
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1557.5
|
|
249
|
28
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1557.4
16.9
|
|
250
|
4
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1557.4
|
|
251
|
3
|
Jan Šulák
|
|
Digladior |
1557.3
|
|
252
|
1
|
Antonio Simeone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1556.1
|
|
253
|
47
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1556.1
29.8
|
|
|
1
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1555.7
|
|
254
|
2
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1555.4
|
|
255
|
2
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1554.8
|
|
|
2
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1554.7
|
|
256
|
2
|
Guillaume Laisney
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1553.4
|
|
257
|
|
Timofey Plotnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1552.7
|
|
258
|
1
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1552.4
|
|
259
|
3
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1551.5
|
|
260
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1551
|
|
261
|
59
|
Bastian Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1550.2
32.5
|
|
262
|
2
|
Jiawen Shen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1550.2
|
|
263
|
89
|
Vaclav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1549.4
44.4
|
|
264
|
3
|
Marc Schramm
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1548.9
|
|
265
|
2
|
Alexey Petrik
|
|
Tannenberg |
1547.8
|
|
266
|
4
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1546.9
|
|
267
|
3
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1546.8
|
|
268
|
3
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1546.5
|
|
269
|
3
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1545.8
|
|
270
|
116
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1544.9
56.6
|
|
271
|
3
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1544.8
|
|
272
|
5
|
Steven Thomas
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1544.8
|
|
273
|
4
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1544.7
|
|
274
|
2
|
Аnna Solovej
|
|
Steel |
1542.7
|
|
|
2
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1542.4
|
|
275
|
5
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1542.4
|
|
276
|
5
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1541.8
|
|
277
|
4
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1541.6
|
|
278
|
4
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1541.3
|
|
279
|
77
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1541
44.8
|
|
280
|
5
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1540.5
|
|
281
|
445
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1540.5
148.7
|
|
282
|
6
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1539.4
|
|
283
|
174
|
Paul Hofmann
|
|
Saalefechter |
1539.2
77.1
|
|
284
|
6
|
Matthew Pon
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1538.5
|
|
285
|
6
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1538.3
|
|
286
|
6
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1537.9
|
|
|
3
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1535.5
|
|
287
|
37
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1535.4
20.1
|
|
288
|
6
|
Cody Brune
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1535.3
|
|
289
|
6
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1534.8
|
|
290
|
5
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1533.2
|
|
291
|
5
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1532.2
|
|
292
|
4
|
Adrien Michaud
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1531
|
|
293
|
6
|
Isak Almqvist
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1531
|
|
294
|
5
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1530.6
|
|
295
|
4
|
Samuel Gutknecht
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1530.3
|
|
296
|
6
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1529.8
|
|
297
|
3
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1529
|
|
298
|
5
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1528.7
|
|
299
|
7
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1528.7
|
|
|
5
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1528.2
|
|
|
5
|
Brian Brunsman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1527.5
|
|
|
4
|
Cristoffer Holm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1527.1
|
|
300
|
5
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1526.8
|
|
301
|
4
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1526.6
|
|
302
|
6
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1526.1
|
|
303
|
5
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1525.9
|
|
304
|
5
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1525.7
|
|
305
|
4
|
Sebastian Linstädt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1524.8
|
|
306
|
4
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1524
|
|
307
|
3
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1522.9
|
|
308
|
3
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1522.7
|
|
309
|
334
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1522.3
113.3
|
|
310
|
3
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1521.4
|
|
|
2
|
Mirko Stein
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1521.2
|
|
311
|
3
|
Michele Allori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1520.7
|
|
312
|
37
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1520.7
15
|
|
313
|
7
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1520.6
|
|
314
|
5
|
Matias P
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1520.3
|
|
315
|
4
|
Tzu Ping Fang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1520.1
|
|
316
|
6
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1519.9
|
|
317
|
114
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1519.9
45.3
|
|
318
|
6
|
Exiel Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1519.7
|
|
319
|
5
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1519.2
|
|
320
|
7
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1519
|
|
|
5
|
Patrick O'Neil
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1518.5
|
|
321
|
6
|
Shane Brown
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1517.9
|
|
|
5
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1517.6
|
|
322
|
4
|
Matthew Johnson
|
|
Boston Academie d'Armes |
1517.5
|
|
323
|
7
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1517.4
|
|
324
|
7
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1516.8
|
|
325
|
6
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1516.5
|
|
326
|
5
|
Ryan Assi
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1516.5
|
|
327
|
5
|
Heiko Schuster
|
|
Kampfhus |
1515.7
|
|
|
5
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1515.2
|
|
|
5
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1515.2
|
|
328
|
5
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1514.6
|
|
329
|
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1514.3
|
|
330
|
5
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1513.8
|
|
331
|
3
|
Antonio Diverso
|
|
SMCD HEMA Uruguay |
1513.7
|
|
332
|
6
|
Joseph Hooton
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1513.7
|
|
333
|
4
|
Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1513.6
|
|
334
|
4
|
Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1513.1
|
|
335
|
8
|
James Clark
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1512.9
|
|
336
|
4
|
Blaž Kunovar
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1512.1
|
|
337
|
6
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1511.8
|
|
|
5
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1511.5
|
|
338
|
5
|
Cody Fox
|
|
Krieg School |
1510.1
|
|
339
|
5
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1509.4
|
|
340
|
5
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1509
|
|
341
|
60
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1508.9
29.3
|
|
342
|
4
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1508.7
|
|
343
|
7
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1508.7
|
|
|
5
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1508.7
|
|
|
3
|
Filip Fica
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1508.3
|
|
344
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1508
|
|
345
|
5
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1507.6
|
|
346
|
5
|
Róbert Haršány
|
|
Pugiles |
1507.4
|
|
347
|
3
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1507.3
|
|
348
|
5
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1506.9
|
|
349
|
7
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1506.9
|
|
350
|
5
|
Oldřich Talanda
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1506.1
|
|
351
|
3
|
Oli Balasa
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1505.7
|
|
352
|
5
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1505.6
|
|
353
|
7
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1505.2
|
|
354
|
51
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1504.9
20.2
|
|
355
|
5
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1504.6
|
|
356
|
3
|
Shiyi Yu
|
|
N/A
|
1504.2
|
|
357
|
6
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1503.8
|
|
358
|
21
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1503.7
6.4
|
|
|
4
|
Jack McMahon
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1503.3
|
|
359
|
5
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1503.1
|
|
360
|
5
|
Michael Nolan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1502
|
|
361
|
4
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1501.8
|
|
|
4
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1501.2
|
|
362
|
33
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1501
15.2
|
|
363
|
170
|
Ingolf Hurst
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1500.8
92.3
|
|
|
5
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1500.8
|
|
364
|
8
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1500.7
|
|
365
|
7
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1500.5
|
|
366
|
7
|
Brian Moloney
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1499.4
|
|
|
6
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1499.3
|
|
367
|
5
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1499
|
|
368
|
7
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1498.9
|
|
369
|
9
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1498.7
|
|
370
|
7
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1497.8
|
|
371
|
7
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1497.8
|
|
372
|
6
|
Sergio Rudilosso
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1497.7
|
|
373
|
6
|
Jan Philipp Lange
|
|
SC Borchen |
1497.2
|
|
374
|
9
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1497.1
|
|
|
7
|
Maciej Talaga
|
|
Szampierz - Młodzieżowy Klub Szermierki Dawnej |
1497
|
|
375
|
7
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1496.5
|
|
376
|
6
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1496.4
|
|
377
|
8
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1496.2
|
|
378
|
7
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1495.5
|
|
379
|
7
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1495.5
|
|
380
|
7
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1493.7
|
|
381
|
6
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1493.4
|
|
382
|
197
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1493.3
69.3
|
|
383
|
9
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1493
|
|
384
|
8
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1492.2
|
|
385
|
8
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1492.1
|
|
386
|
6
|
Torsten Thierbach
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1492
|
|
387
|
8
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1491.5
|
|
388
|
10
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1491.4
|
|
|
8
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1490.7
|
|
|
6
|
Luc Goossen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1489.6
|
|
389
|
8
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1489.5
|
|
390
|
8
|
Camren O'Connor
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
1489.3
|
|
391
|
8
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1489.1
|
|
392
|
8
|
Josh MacDonald
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1488.9
|
|
393
|
8
|
Anson Tran
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1488.9
|
|
|
8
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1488.1
|
|
|
8
|
Benjamin Jarashow
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1487.7
|
|
394
|
7
|
Jonas Bürgi
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1486.8
|
|
395
|
6
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1486.6
|
|
396
|
8
|
Marius Rafoshei
|
|
Kunst des Historischen Fechtens Tirol |
1486.5
|
|
397
|
6
|
Clinton Schaaf
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1486.2
|
|
398
|
5
|
Julien Ladaique
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1485.6
|
|
399
|
7
|
Marco Vaupel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1485.6
|
|
400
|
44
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1484.5
13.5
|
|
|
4
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1484.2
|
|
401
|
7
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1484.2
|
|
402
|
4
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1483.7
|
|
403
|
7
|
Tomáš Musil
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1483.6
|
|
404
|
7
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1483.4
|
|
405
|
5
|
Paul Jähne
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1483.3
|
|
|
4
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1482.2
|
|
406
|
5
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1482
|
|
407
|
3
|
Sean Parrish
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1481.1
|
|
408
|
5
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1481.1
|
|
409
|
4
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1481
|
|
|
2
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1480.8
|
|
410
|
2
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1480.5
|
|
411
|
1
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1480.4
|
|
412
|
5
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1480.3
|
|
413
|
2
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1479.1
|
|
414
|
3
|
Jonathan Sload
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1478.5
|
|
415
|
3
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1478.4
|
|
416
|
|
Gianluca Aronni
|
|
Res Martialis |
1478.3
|
|
417
|
3
|
Rainer Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1478.2
|
|
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1478.1
|
|
418
|
1
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1477.7
|
|
419
|
2
|
Giacomo Voceri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1477.6
|
|
420
|
7
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1477.6
|
|
421
|
6
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1477.6
|
|
422
|
4
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1477.1
|
|
423
|
3
|
Pyrion Astorii
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1477.1
|
|
424
|
2
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1476.9
|
|
425
|
2
|
Jesse Kulla
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1476.4
|
|
|
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1475.6
|
|
426
|
2
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
1475.6
|
|
427
|
2
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1475.1
|
|
428
|
1
|
Jacob Burke
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1474
|
|
429
|
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1473.7
|
|
430
|
4
|
Vlad Hintaut
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1473.6
|
|
431
|
1
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1473.3
|
|
432
|
1
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1473.1
|
|
433
|
3
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1472.9
|
|
434
|
2
|
Sergey Stepanov
|
|
SFO |
1472
|
|
435
|
1
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1472
|
|
|
1
|
Scott Barb
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1471.8
|
|
436
|
1
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1470.8
|
|
437
|
1
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1470.5
|
|
438
|
2
|
Abelard Newell
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1470.4
|
|
439
|
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1470.1
|
|
440
|
25
|
Jan Stetina
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1470
11.8
|
|
441
|
2
|
Matthew Maloney
|
|
N/A
|
1469.8
|
|
|
3
|
Joseph Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1469.8
|
|
442
|
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1469.6
|
|
443
|
2
|
John Stansfield
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1469.5
|
|
444
|
|
Leonardo Erlacher
|
|
Turngemeinde Landshut |
1467.9
|
|
445
|
5
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1467.1
1.6
|
|
446
|
1
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1466.5
|
|
447
|
2
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1466.4
|
|
448
|
2
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1466.2
|
|
449
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1464.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jeroen Toele
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1464.7
|
|
450
|
1
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1464
|
|
451
|
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1463.9
|
|
452
|
|
Michael Kalafatas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1463.7
|
|
453
|
|
Henry Sharum
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1462.5
|
|
454
|
1
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1462.3
|
|
455
|
1
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1461.1
|
|
456
|
2
|
Leelund Kim
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1460.7
|
|
|
3
|
Rodrigo Cueto
|
|
Krigerskole |
1460.3
|
|
|
4
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1460.3
|
|
457
|
2
|
Tom Tempel
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1459.6
|
|
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1459.2
|
|
|
4
|
Roberto Gotti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1459
|
|
458
|
3
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1458.6
|
|
459
|
|
Igor Pestov
|
|
Lions of St. Mark |
1458.5
|
|
460
|
2
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
1458.3
|
|
461
|
3
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1457.2
|
|
462
|
1
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1457.1
|
|
463
|
5
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1456.5
|
|
464
|
7
|
Michael Keller
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1456.4
|
|
465
|
7
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1456.4
|
|
466
|
4
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1456.3
|
|
467
|
1
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1456.3
|
|
|
5
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1455.8
|
|
468
|
14
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1455.8
8.1
|
|
|
4
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1455.5
|
|
469
|
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1455.5
|
|
470
|
1061
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1455.4
250.7
|
|
471
|
2
|
Matúš Koprda
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1455
|
|
472
|
2
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1454.4
|
|
473
|
2
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1454.3
|
|
474
|
3
|
Karavaj Maksim
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1454
|
|
475
|
66
|
Benson Sanders-Carter
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1454
27.6
|
|
476
|
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1453.9
|
|
|
2
|
Simon Lund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1453.6
|
|
477
|
1
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1453.4
|
|
|
2
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1453.2
|
|
478
|
6
|
Sven Rammelt
|
|
Ochs |
1453
|
|
479
|
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1452.8
|
|
480
|
3
|
Thanassis Diamantis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1452.6
|
|
481
|
1
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1452.6
|
|
482
|
|
Krzysztof Markowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1452.5
|
|
483
|
2
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1452.3
|
|
484
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1452.2
|
|
485
|
2
|
Jon Chouinard
|
|
Lonin League |
1452
|
|
486
|
173
|
Tomáš Kedro
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1452
46.2
|
|
487
|
1
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1451.5
|
|
488
|
2
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1450.2
|
|
489
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1450
|
|
490
|
2
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1450
|
|
491
|
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1449.4
|
|
492
|
1
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1449.3
|
|
493
|
1
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1448.4
|
|
494
|
1
|
Garrett Adams
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1448.3
|
|
495
|
1
|
Joakim Hammarslätt
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1448.2
|
|
496
|
|
Sander Dijk
|
|
Academie Duello |
1448.1
|
|
497
|
|
Damiano Bertolesi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1447.9
|
|
498
|
92
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1447.2
34.6
|
|
499
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1446.3
|
|
500
|
3
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1445.7
|
|
501
|
|
Gabriel Tardio
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1445.6
|
|
502
|
2
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
1445.4
|
|
503
|
3
|
Nicolai Rohmann
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1445.4
|
|
504
|
2
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1445.1
|
|
505
|
6
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1445
|
|
506
|
1
|
Christos Metaxotos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1444.8
|
|
507
|
1
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1444.6
|
|
508
|
3
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1444.5
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Molin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1444.3
|
|
509
|
42
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1444.1
13.9
|
|
|
2
|
Tamás Pongrácz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1444
|
|
510
|
2
|
Borja Umaran Navarro
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1443.5
|
|
511
|
2
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1443.1
|
|
512
|
2
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1443
|
|
513
|
1
|
Joe Shubert
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1442.9
|
|
514
|
1
|
Jordan Ward
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1442.6
|
|
515
|
4
|
Wesley Halstead
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1442.1
|
|
|
2
|
Serafin Kulp
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1442.1
|
|
516
|
|
Adriaan van Sprang
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1442.1
|
|
|
2
|
Charles Boling
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1442
|
|
517
|
2
|
Thomas Provent
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
1442
|
|
518
|
1
|
Marco Gigacher
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1441.9
|
|
519
|
5
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1441.8
|
|
520
|
1
|
Gavin Corben
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1441.5
|
|
521
|
1
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1441.4
|
|
522
|
4
|
Harley Jelis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1441.4
|
|
|
1
|
Arman Montes de Oca
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1441.3
|
|
523
|
1
|
Steve Cromwell
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1441.3
|
|
524
|
1
|
Joseph Dobbels
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1440.9
|
|
525
|
|
Daniel Schlegel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1440.3
|
|
526
|
2
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1440.2
|
|
527
|
6
|
Tea Kew
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1440
|
|
528
|
|
Siyu Chen
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1439
|
|
|
3
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1438.8
|
|
529
|
3
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1438.7
|
|
530
|
3
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1438.4
|
|
|
2
|
Simon Torell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1438.1
|
|
531
|
2
|
Nikita Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
1437.7
|
|
532
|
2
|
Hugo Kerdoncuff
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1436.9
|
|
533
|
2
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1436.3
|
|
534
|
2
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1436
|
|
|
2
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1435.6
|
|
535
|
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1435.2
|
|
536
|
2
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1435.2
|
|
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1434.8
|
|
|
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1434.7
|
|
537
|
2
|
Patrick Moore
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1434
|
|
538
|
1
|
Ahti Voutilainen
|
|
EHMS |
1434
|
|
539
|
1
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1433.9
|
|
540
|
2
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1433.6
|
|
541
|
4
|
Lucie Rogge
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1433
|
|
542
|
1
|
Alexander Bosma
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1432.9
|
|
543
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1432.8
|
|
544
|
22
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1432.6
4.2
|
|
545
|
1
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1432.5
|
|
546
|
|
Theo Wernicke
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1432.5
|
|
547
|
1
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1431.7
|
|
|
2
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1431.5
|
|
548
|
1
|
Sacha de Wind
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1431.3
|
|
549
|
3
|
Alexander Rafael
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1431
|
|
|
3
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1431
|
|
550
|
1
|
Marik Schoenke
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1430.8
|
|
551
|
2
|
Cornelius Tschiersich
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1430.7
|
|
552
|
2
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1430.6
|
|
553
|
2
|
Esko Ronimus
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1430.3
|
|
554
|
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1430.2
|
|
555
|
40
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1429.1
9.9
|
|
556
|
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1428.7
|
|
557
|
1
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1428.4
|
|
558
|
1
|
Stephen Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1428.1
|
|
|
4
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1428
|
|
559
|
2
|
Yaniv Oren
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1427.9
|
|
560
|
4
|
Federico Malagutti
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
1427.7
|
|
|
6
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1427.6
|
|
561
|
2
|
Nick Santos
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1427.6
|
|
562
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1427.5
|
|
563
|
3
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1427.3
|
|
564
|
2
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1427.2
|
|
565
|
|
Jean Louis Bouchaud
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1427.1
|
|
|
2
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1427
|
|
566
|
3
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1426.7
|
|
567
|
4
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1426.5
0.7
|
|
568
|
1
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1426.5
|
|
569
|
1
|
Mikhail Vladov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1426
|
|
570
|
123
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1426
26.8
|
|
571
|
3
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1425.7
|
|
572
|
|
David Ballard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1424.5
|
|
573
|
2
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1424.3
|
|
|
2
|
Zoltan Feczko
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1424.3
|
|
|
2
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1424.2
|
|
574
|
2
|
Thayne Alexander
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1423.6
|
|
575
|
1
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1423.4
|
|
576
|
2
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1423
|
|
577
|
4
|
Pavel Šilhánek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1422.6
2.9
|
|
|
4
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1422.3
|
|
578
|
1
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1422.2
|
|
579
|
3
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1421.6
|
|
580
|
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1421.6
|
|
|
2
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1421.5
|
|
581
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1421.2
|
|
582
|
192
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1420.8
67.1
|
|
583
|
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1420.8
|
|
584
|
1
|
Seong Min Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1420.7
|
|
585
|
240
|
Viktor Kliment
|
|
Rotyka |
1420.5
54.5
|
|
586
|
3
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1420.2
0.3
|
|
587
|
3
|
Ann McKinney
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1419.7
|
|
|
1
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1419.7
|
|
588
|
45
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1419.5
14.4
|
|
589
|
1
|
Maciej Borys
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1419.3
|
|
590
|
55
|
Stephen Loch
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1419.1
10.7
|
|
591
|
5
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1419.1
|
|
592
|
2
|
Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1419
|
|
593
|
6
|
Jere Suontausta
|
|
EHMS |
1418.9
|
|
594
|
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
1418.5
|
|
595
|
3
|
Alexander Rigby
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1418.2
|
|
596
|
3
|
Tomas Bielesch
|
|
Vir Fortis |
1418
|
|
597
|
6
|
Alex Rymark Vorm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1417.8
|
|
598
|
1
|
Chih Yuan Hsu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1417.4
|
|
599
|
2
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1417.2
|
|
600
|
|
Nathan Reynolds
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1417.2
|
|
601
|
3
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1416.9
|
|
602
|
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1416.7
|
|
603
|
2
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1416.6
|
|
|
1
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1416.6
|
|
|
5
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
1416.6
|
|
604
|
4
|
Kurt Holtfreter
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1416.5
|
|
605
|
|
Julius Pedersen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1416.2
|
|
606
|
3
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1416.2
|
|
607
|
3
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1416.1
|
|
608
|
1
|
Jakub Dobi
|
|
EHMS |
1416
|
|
609
|
2
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1415.9
|
|
610
|
1
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1415.6
|
|
611
|
5
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1415.5
|
|
612
|
2
|
Jos Baars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1415.5
|
|
613
|
1
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1415.5
|
|
614
|
1
|
Ma Yat Chung
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1415.1
|
|
615
|
1
|
Zack Kochanski
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1414.9
|
|
616
|
60
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1414.7
12.7
|
|
617
|
250
|
Pepin Marshall
|
|
Ochs München |
1414.6
59.8
|
|
618
|
5
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1414.6
|
|
619
|
|
Steve Oler
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1414.3
|
|
620
|
4
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1414
|
|
621
|
1
|
Markus Montenegro
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1413.8
|
|
622
|
4
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1413.5
|
|
623
|
1
|
Nenad Nikić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1413.5
|
|
624
|
7
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1413.3
|
|
625
|
2
|
Fabien Provent
|
|
N/A
|
1413.2
|
|
626
|
5
|
Lev Bystritskiy
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1413.2
|
|
627
|
3
|
Mihovil Skelin
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1412.9
|
|
628
|
3
|
Julian Nickerl
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1412.8
|
|
|
3
|
Jaakko Hirvelä
|
|
Grieswartt |
1412.4
|
|
|
3
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1412.4
|
|
|
3
|
Bradley Beck
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1412.2
|
|
|
3
|
Josh Lucas
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1412
|
|
629
|
3
|
Carlo Ferriolo
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1411.7
|
|
630
|
504
|
Petr Vincena
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1411.5
123.9
|
|
631
|
4
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1411.5
|
|
632
|
3
|
Zach Hunt
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1411.4
|
|
633
|
3
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1411
|
|
634
|
6
|
Alexander Tomik
|
|
Pugiles |
1410.9
|
|
635
|
1
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1410.5
|
|
636
|
5
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1410.4
|
|
637
|
4
|
Tyler Janzen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1410.3
|
|
638
|
1
|
Danny Miller
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1410
|
|
639
|
3
|
Patrick Eldridge
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1409.9
|
|
640
|
8
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1409.8
|
|
641
|
6
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1409.5
|
|
642
|
3
|
Lukas Oetiker
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1409.3
|
|
643
|
5
|
Thibaud Bourgeat
|
|
N/A
|
1409.2
|
|
644
|
245
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1409.1
75.5
|
|
645
|
5
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1408.8
|
|
646
|
5
|
Hunter Wild
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1408.6
|
|
647
|
5
|
Adrien Ala
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1408
|
|
648
|
112
|
Karel Murgaš
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1408
28.2
|
|
649
|
5
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1407.4
|
|
650
|
3
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1406.8
|
|
651
|
3
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1406.8
|
|
652
|
6
|
Andreas Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1406.6
|
|
653
|
3
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1406.6
|
|
654
|
5
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1406.4
|
|
655
|
2
|
Vadim Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1406
|
|
656
|
4
|
Connor Richardson
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1405.6
|
|
657
|
2
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1405.6
|
|
658
|
7
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1405.5
|
|
659
|
3
|
Ben Horwitz
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1405.5
|
|
660
|
6
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1405.1
|
|
661
|
3
|
Heathcliff Lambert
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
1405
|
|
662
|
5
|
Patrick McCaffrey
|
|
L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing |
1404.1
|
|
663
|
|
Kirill Neumann
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1404
|
|
664
|
3
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1404
|
|
665
|
3
|
Vojtěch Richter
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1403.7
|
|
666
|
6
|
Leonardo Salomao
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1403.6
|
|
667
|
2
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1403.5
|
|
668
|
4
|
Vladimír Nerandžič
|
|
Digladior |
1403.5
|
|
669
|
369
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1403.3
91.5
|
|
670
|
4
|
William Pearsall
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1403.3
|
|
671
|
2
|
Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1403.2
|
|
672
|
4
|
Malte Melms
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1402.9
|
|
673
|
3
|
Jonathan Gordon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1402.8
|
|
674
|
7
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1402.7
|
|
675
|
2
|
Josh Little
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1402.4
|
|
676
|
5
|
Michael Sprenger
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1401.9
|
|
677
|
5
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1401.9
|
|
|
4
|
Ruben Bon
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1401.7
|
|
678
|
4
|
Simon Rosenkvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1401
|
|
679
|
2
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1401
|
|
680
|
5
|
Simon Keim
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1400.9
|
|
681
|
1
|
Dmitry Pavlov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1400.8
|
|
682
|
135
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1400.8
32.1
|
|
683
|
4
|
Aleksandar Ardalić
|
|
Warlander Jousting - Akademija viteških veština |
1400.7
|
|
684
|
6
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1400.5
|
|
685
|
1
|
Jared Fischer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1400.4
|
|
686
|
5
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1400
|
|
687
|
196
|
Garrett Rivere
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1399.9
48.8
|
|
688
|
6
|
Zoltan Betlen
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1399.9
|
|
689
|
4
|
Ken Kot
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
1399.8
|
|
690
|
4
|
HaoZheng Ma
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1399.8
|
|
691
|
8
|
Pavlos Nelson
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1399.8
|
|
692
|
5
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1399.5
|
|
693
|
5
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1399
|
|
694
|
5
|
Benjamin Davis
|
|
Academie Duello |
1398.7
|
|
|
4
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1398.5
|
|
695
|
3
|
Zachary Brown
|
|
Superior HEMA |
1398.4
|
|
696
|
5
|
Benjamin Allen
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1398.2
|
|
697
|
7
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1398.2
|
|
698
|
4
|
Jason Frey
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1398.1
|
|
699
|
3
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1397.6
|
|
700
|
3
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1397.4
|
|
701
|
6
|
Simon Engel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1397.4
|
|
702
|
4
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1397.3
|
|
703
|
107
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1397.1
22
|
|
|
4
|
Adrian Gallagher
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1396.9
|
|
704
|
3
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1396.6
|
|
705
|
2
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1396.6
|
|
706
|
2
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1396.6
|
|
707
|
2
|
Nikolay Aslamov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1396.4
|
|
708
|
6
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1396.3
|
|
709
|
1
|
Gang Tan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1396.2
|
|
710
|
1
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1396.2
|
|
711
|
5
|
Dominik Eaton
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1396.2
|
|
712
|
13
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1396.2
|
|
713
|
6
|
Rob Heim
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1395.8
|
|
714
|
3
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1395.5
|
|
715
|
7
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1395.3
|
|
716
|
4
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1395.3
|
|
|
3
|
Justin Mackley
|
|
N/A
|
1395.3
|
|
717
|
3
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1394.6
|
|
718
|
3
|
Kyle Marrotte
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1394
|
|
719
|
3
|
Jan Deneke
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1394
|
|
720
|
2
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1393.5
|
|
721
|
4
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1393.5
|
|
722
|
3
|
Jake Ulmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1393.2
|
|
723
|
3
|
Sebastian Cole
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1393
|
|
724
|
3
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1392.2
|
|
725
|
2
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1391.8
|
|
|
2
|
Bartosz Starko
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1391.7
|
|
726
|
4
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1391.4
|
|
727
|
2
|
Micheál Foley
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1391
|
|
728
|
4
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1390.9
|
|
729
|
|
Anton Senchilov
|
|
Adamant |
1390.6
|
|
|
3
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1390.5
|
|
730
|
2
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1389.7
|
|
731
|
2
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1389.4
|
|
732
|
|
Cody Skillen
|
|
Winnipeg Knightly Arts |
1389.3
|
|
733
|
|
Bernhard Jungreithmeier
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1389.1
|
|
734
|
3
|
Anders Sällberg
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1389
|
|
735
|
5
|
Brandon Phan
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1388.9
|
|
736
|
2
|
Wayde Brackin
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1388.7
|
|
737
|
473
|
Sam Webb
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1388.5
121
|
|
738
|
3
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1388.3
|
|
739
|
2
|
David Cole
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1388.2
|
|
740
|
|
Christian Lizarraga
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1388.1
|
|
741
|
5
|
Viktor Nikulin
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1388
|
|
742
|
4
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1387.7
|
|
743
|
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1387.5
|
|
744
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1387.3
|
|
745
|
6
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1387.1
|
|
746
|
1
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1387.1
|
|
747
|
6
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1387
|
|
748
|
6
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1386.7
|
|
749
|
349
|
Pascal Bruckner
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1386.5
90.9
|
|
750
|
4
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1386.3
|
|
|
4
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1386.2
|
|
751
|
38
|
Ondřej Herčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1386
10.1
|
|
752
|
5
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1385.6
|
|
753
|
3
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1385.6
|
|
754
|
3
|
Illia Babounikau
|
|
Hammaborg |
1385.4
|
|
755
|
6
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1385.3
|
|
756
|
3
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1385
|
|
757
|
9
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1384.6
|
|
758
|
4
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1384.5
|
|
759
|
7
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1384.5
|
|
760
|
5
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1384.2
|
|
761
|
5
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1383.8
|
|
762
|
5
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1383.4
|
|
763
|
|
Markus Schön
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1383.4
|
|
764
|
4
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1382.9
|
|
765
|
3
|
Mustafa Haki Yakar
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1382.8
|
|
766
|
8
|
Jim Brooks
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1382.7
|
|
767
|
8
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1382.6
|
|
768
|
7
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1382.3
|
|
769
|
644
|
Alexandre Botelho
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1382.1
154.8
|
|
770
|
7
|
Harald Zikeli
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1382
|
|
771
|
7
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1381.6
|
|
772
|
7
|
Ryan Stump
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1380.9
|
|
773
|
6
|
Vladislav Sidelnikov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1380.6
|
|
774
|
5
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1380.5
|
|
775
|
5
|
Rodrigo Pontanilla
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1380.4
|
|
776
|
10
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1380.4
|
|
777
|
9
|
Owen Hahn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1380.1
|
|
778
|
7
|
Ferdinant Drünert
|
|
N/A
|
1379.9
|
|
|
7
|
Adan Scruggs
|
|
Krieg School |
1379.3
|
|
|
7
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1378.9
|
|
779
|
7
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1378.3
|
|
|
7
|
Jim Bono
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1378.2
|
|
780
|
7
|
Morgan Sinko
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1377.9
|
|
781
|
7
|
Jason Tang
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1377.6
|
|
782
|
7
|
Florent Destribois
|
|
Artes belli |
1377.4
|
|
783
|
7
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1377.4
|
|
784
|
5
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1376.7
|
|
785
|
1241
|
Vesselin Petkov
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
1376.4
264.8
|
|
786
|
8
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1376.4
|
|
787
|
7
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1376.1
|
|
788
|
7
|
Philip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1375.9
|
|
789
|
6
|
Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1375.8
|
|
790
|
3
|
YiCheng Liang
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1375.7
|
|
791
|
5
|
Lukas Czwielong
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1375.5
|
|
792
|
7
|
Ari Toumpas
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1375.4
|
|
793
|
4
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1375.3
|
|
794
|
10
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1375.3
|
|
796
|
|
Maximilian Bendel
|
|
Turngemeinde Landshut |
1375.1
|
|
795
|
|
Dominik Dengler
|
|
Turngemeinde Landshut |
1375.1
|
|
|
7
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1375.1
|
|
797
|
15
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1375.1
|
|
798
|
8
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1374.7
|
|
799
|
11
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1374.6
|
|
|
9
|
Marcus Johnson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1374
|
|
|
9
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1373.7
|
|
800
|
7
|
Christian Erb
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1372.5
|
|
801
|
7
|
Matthew Gibson
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1372.3
|
|
802
|
10
|
Andrej Orjabinec
|
|
Pugiles |
1372
|
|
803
|
12
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1371.8
|
|
804
|
8
|
Martin Hirner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1371.5
|
|
805
|
8
|
Court Dyke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1371.1
|
|
806
|
11
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1371
|
|
807
|
8
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1370.7
|
|
808
|
69
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1370.6
17.7
|
|
809
|
8
|
John MacPhail
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
1370.4
|
|
810
|
8
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1370.3
|
|
811
|
7
|
Alexander Balenko
|
|
Steel |
1370
|
|
812
|
12
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1370
|
|
|
8
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1369.9
|
|
813
|
10
|
Erik Edling
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1369.7
|
|
|
7
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1369.7
|
|
814
|
9
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1369.4
|
|
815
|
8
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1369.2
|
|
816
|
10
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1369.2
|
|
817
|
40
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1367.9
10.1
|
|
818
|
10
|
Michael Pieper
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1367.8
|
|
819
|
10
|
Tibor Tarcsay
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1367.7
|
|
820
|
10
|
Alexander Anderson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1367.6
|
|
821
|
10
|
Chad McFarland
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1367.3
|
|
822
|
9
|
Thomas Wagamon
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1366.8
|
|
823
|
11
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1366.7
|
|
824
|
10
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1366.6
|
|
|
6
|
Abraham Garcia
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1366.3
|
|
825
|
8
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1366.3
|
|
826
|
8
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1366.2
|
|
827
|
12
|
Samuli Komulainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1366.1
|
|
828
|
12
|
Sascha Guntermann
|
|
SC Borchen |
1365.9
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1365.9
|
|
829
|
9
|
Przemysław Słabaś
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1365.7
|
|
830
|
9
|
Tobias Cashion
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1365.5
|
|
|
9
|
Paul Abrams
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1365.3
|
|
831
|
12
|
Charles Lin
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1365.3
|
|
832
|
9
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1365.1
|
|
833
|
11
|
Martin Kirk Bonde
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1365
|
|
|
8
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1364.7
|
|
|
5
|
Łukasz Kwiatek
|
|
N/A
|
1364.7
|
|
834
|
7
|
Péter Regenyei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1364.7
|
|
835
|
11
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1364.5
|
|
836
|
7
|
Michael Blum
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
1364.5
|
|
837
|
11
|
Rudolf Goga
|
|
Triglav |
1364.3
|
|
|
8
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1364.2
|
|
838
|
10
|
Alessandro Fucale
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1363.9
|
|
839
|
9
|
Ferenc Rádi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1363.8
|
|
|
8
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1363.1
|
|
840
|
6
|
Felix Linder
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1363.1
|
|
|
7
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1363
|
|
841
|
6
|
Stephan Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1362.8
|
|
842
|
11
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1362.8
|
|
843
|
10
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1362.7
|
|
844
|
12
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1362.7
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1362.6
|
|
845
|
8
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1362.3
|
|
846
|
7
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1362.1
|
|
847
|
11
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1362
|
|
848
|
10
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1361.7
|
|
849
|
8
|
Joseph Mundo
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1361.1
|
|
850
|
6
|
Matthew Claxton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1361.1
|
|
851
|
9
|
William Wallace
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1360.9
|
|
852
|
9
|
James Reed
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
1360.8
|
|
853
|
13
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1360.7
|
|
854
|
9
|
Jinlu Cui
|
|
Sword Fencers Training Camp |
1360.7
|
|
855
|
8
|
Yannick Barret
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1360.1
|
|
856
|
8
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1359.9
|
|
857
|
11
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1359.8
|
|
858
|
8
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1359.6
|
|
859
|
10
|
Matt Lawrence
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1359.6
|
|
860
|
9
|
Denis Allaume
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1359.3
|
|
861
|
9
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1359.1
|
|
|
5
|
Kamil Chmielewski
|
|
N/A
|
1358.9
|
|
|
5
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1358.8
|
|
862
|
8
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1358.7
|
|
863
|
95
|
Markus Köhler
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1358.7
29.4
|
|
864
|
11
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1358.5
|
|
865
|
9
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1358.4
|
|
866
|
11
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1358.3
|
|
867
|
9
|
Kjell Ziesemer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1358.1
|
|
868
|
11
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1358
|
|
869
|
286
|
Ted Elsner
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1357.7
64.8
|
|
870
|
11
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1357.6
|
|
871
|
11
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1357.5
1.1
|
|
872
|
108
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1356.8
32.5
|
|
873
|
12
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1356.8
|
|
874
|
11
|
Samuel Yaggy
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1355.9
|
|
875
|
13
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1355.2
|
|
876
|
12
|
Patrick Haley
|
|
N/A
|
1354.9
|
|
877
|
12
|
Christopher Stanley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1354.4
|
|
878
|
12
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1354.1
|
|
|
13
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1354
|
|
879
|
11
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1353.6
|
|
880
|
9
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1353.4
|
|
881
|
12
|
Pavel Sergeev
|
|
Steel |
1353.3
|
|
|
9
|
Fleur Richau
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1353.1
|
|
882
|
251
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1353
65.1
|
|
883
|
10
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1352.6
|
|
884
|
14
|
Hannes Draude
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1352.5
|
|
885
|
13
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1352.4
|
|
886
|
12
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1352.1
|
|
887
|
11
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1352.1
|
|
888
|
88
|
Andreas Wolff
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1352
27
|
|
889
|
14
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1351.8
|
|
|
10
|
José Luis Zamarripa Soltero
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1351.5
|
|
890
|
11
|
Frederik Neess Engsig
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1350.8
|
|
|
10
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1350.6
|
|
891
|
13
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1350.5
|
|
892
|
10
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1350.2
|
|
|
8
|
Joonas Kekkonen
|
|
EHMS |
1350
|
|
893
|
12
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1350
|
|
|
9
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1349.8
|
|
894
|
8
|
Stefan Pötzsch
|
|
Gladii Pontis |
1349.6
|
|
895
|
10
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1349.4
|
|
896
|
12
|
Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
1349.4
|
|
|
10
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1349.3
|
|
897
|
10
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1348.5
|
|
898
|
54
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1347.7
17.7
|
|
899
|
155
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1346.6
40.3
|
|
900
|
11
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1345.7
|
|
901
|
9
|
Daniil Typanov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1344.9
|
|
902
|
12
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1344.8
|
|
903
|
12
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1344.8
|
|
904
|
106
|
Josef Paul
|
|
Rotyka |
1344.6
27.6
|
|
905
|
11
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1344.3
|
|
906
|
10
|
Joseph Kennerley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1344.1
|
|
907
|
7
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1343.9
|
|
908
|
9
|
Sandino Richeri
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1343.9
|
|
909
|
14
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1343.8
|
|
910
|
13
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1343.8
|
|
|
15
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1343.8
|
|
911
|
10
|
Mikhail Chuyev
|
|
Wandering Fox |
1343.7
|
|
|
9
|
Marek Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1343.7
|
|
912
|
14
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1343.4
|
|
913
|
11
|
Andrea Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1343.4
|
|
914
|
21
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1343.4
|
|
915
|
11
|
Christian Lippis
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1343
|
|
916
|
11
|
Petr Patala
|
|
Adeptus |
1342.7
|
|
917
|
14
|
Nathaniel Bryant
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1342.5
|
|
918
|
12
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1342.3
|
|
919
|
481
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1342.2
113
|
|
920
|
13
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1342
|
|
|
12
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1341.7
|
|
921
|
13
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1341.6
|
|
|
12
|
Frederik Bakker
|
|
MARS |
1341.6
|
|
922
|
13
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
1341.3
|
|
923
|
13
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1340.8
|
|
924
|
13
|
Flynn Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1340.6
|
|
925
|
13
|
Mark Brand
|
|
Thetford Sword Club |
1340.5
|
|
926
|
11
|
Victor Mora Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard |
1340.2
|
|
|
9
|
Radosław Barański
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
1339.9
|
|
|
13
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1339.8
|
|
927
|
10
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1339.7
|
|
928
|
12
|
Gray Bennett
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1339.7
|
|
929
|
66
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1339.5
18
|
|
930
|
12
|
Justin Britton
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1338.8
|
|
931
|
11
|
Connor Wood
|
|
Inland Northwest Longsword Academy |
1338.5
|
|
932
|
11
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1338.5
|
|
933
|
14
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1338.3
|
|
934
|
12
|
Austin Walrath
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
1338.1
|
|
935
|
12
|
Christopher Perez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1338
|
|
|
11
|
Karol Schneider
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1338
|
|
936
|
11
|
Viktor Izvarin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1337.8
|
|
937
|
11
|
Jason Bright
|
|
Guild of Knightly Arts |
1337.6
|
|
938
|
14
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1337.5
|
|
939
|
39
|
Matthew Pihodnya
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1337.3
12.3
|
|
940
|
13
|
Kevin Zbranak
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1337
|
|
|
13
|
Gaëtan Marain
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1337
|
|
941
|
802
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1337
177.5
|
|
|
14
|
Robert Mayo
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1336.9
|
|
|
12
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1336.6
|
|
942
|
13
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1336.2
|
|
943
|
15
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1336.1
|
|
944
|
13
|
Thomas Nowak
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1336
|
|
945
|
15
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1335.6
|
|
946
|
14
|
Brad Lynn
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1335.6
|
|
947
|
14
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1335.5
|
|
948
|
14
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1334.1
|
|
949
|
14
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1334.1
|
|
|
12
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1333.7
|
|
950
|
14
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1333.5
|
|
951
|
|
Juan Luis García Ortega
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1333.3
|
|
|
14
|
Tryon Thompson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1333.1
|
|
952
|
15
|
Jay Simpson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1333.1
|
|
953
|
15
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1332.4
|
|
954
|
15
|
Gabriel Moreno
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1332.4
|
|
955
|
15
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1331.8
|
|
|
14
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1331.7
|
|
956
|
14
|
Max Albertz
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1331.6
|
|
957
|
16
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1331.5
|
|
958
|
13
|
Charles Delaunay
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1331
|
|
959
|
16
|
Marcello Buono
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1330.8
|
|
960
|
16
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1330.7
|
|
961
|
15
|
David Pharis
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1330.4
|
|
962
|
15
|
Derek Guard
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1330.3
|
|
963
|
14
|
Fabrizio Monaco
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1330.2
|
|
964
|
240
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1330
60.4
|
|
965
|
17
|
Matthew Currey
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
1329.6
|
|
966
|
15
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1329.5
|
|
967
|
17
|
Yichen Liu
|
|
Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy |
1329.4
|
|
968
|
13
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1329.2
5
|
|
969
|
|
Ferdinand von Dannenberg
|
|
ASV Mannheim |
1328.8
|
|
970
|
13
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1328.7
|
|
971
|
17
|
Luke Lee
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1328.7
|
|
972
|
17
|
Ethan den Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1328.5
|
|
973
|
14
|
Darijan Rabuzin
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1328.4
|
|
974
|
18
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1328.3
|
|
975
|
22
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1328.2
|
|
976
|
316
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1328.2
77.8
|
|
977
|
17
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1327.7
|
|
|
17
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1327.2
|
|
978
|
17
|
Erik de Man
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1327.2
|
|
981
|
16
|
Shuhang Tang
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1327.1
|
|
979
|
16
|
Yuheng Li
|
|
Shengtang |
1327.1
|
|
980
|
16
|
Xiaofei Xv
|
|
Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association |
1327.1
|
|
983
|
|
Max Wesle
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1326.9
|
|
982
|
|
Silas Pröhl
|
|
ASV Mannheim |
1326.9
|
|
|
17
|
Michael Huang
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1326.7
|
|
984
|
18
|
Jack Davis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1326.6
|
|
985
|
23
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1326.4
|
|
986
|
19
|
Tyler Sargent
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
1326.2
|
|
987
|
18
|
Kirill Cherevko
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1325.6
|
|
988
|
18
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1325.3
|
|
|
18
|
Alexey Besfamilny
|
|
Wild Cards Fencing |
1325.2
|
|
989
|
15
|
Erin Fitzgerald
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1325
|
|
990
|
18
|
Robert Rodrigues
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1324.8
|
|
991
|
20
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1324.6
|
|
992
|
17
|
Nicos Calligaris
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1324.5
|
|
993
|
16
|
Linfeng He
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1324.4
|
|
994
|
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1323.8
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1323.7
|
|
995
|
22
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1323.7
|
|
996
|
17
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1323.5
|
|
997
|
14
|
Norbert Nagy
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1323
|
|
998
|
|
Andrey Volgin
|
|
Uroboros |
1322.9
|
|
999
|
571
|
Johannes Köder
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1322.9
152.1
|
|
1000
|
14
|
George Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1322.6
|
|
1001
|
17
|
Josiah Dunlap
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1322.4
|
|
1002
|
17
|
Brian Miller
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1322.1
|
|
1003
|
16
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1322
|
|
1004
|
14
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1321.8
|
|
1005
|
16
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1321.8
|
|
1006
|
18
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1321.7
|
|
1007
|
15
|
Thomas Bögle
|
|
Freyfechter Augustini |
1321.3
|
|
1008
|
17
|
John van Meerten
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1321.1
|
|
|
16
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1321
|
|
1009
|
15
|
Benyao Lin
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1321
|
|
1010
|
17
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1320.7
|
|
1011
|
14
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1320.3
|
|
|
14
|
Jeffrey Kallio
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1320.2
|
|
1012
|
16
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1320
|
|
1013
|
13
|
Patrik Görling
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1319.8
|
|
1014
|
15
|
Patrick Lawton
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1319.5
|
|
|
13
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1319.5
|
|
1015
|
13
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1319.5
|
|
1016
|
18
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1319.5
|
|
1017
|
16
|
Ciaran O'Sullivan
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1319.4
|
|
|
15
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1318.5
|
|
|
15
|
István Vismeg
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
1318.1
|
|
1018
|
15
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1317.8
|
|
1019
|
15
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1317.7
|
|
1020
|
14
|
Charles Lee
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1317
|
|
1021
|
16
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1317
|
|
1022
|
15
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1316.4
|
|
1023
|
15
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1316
|
|
1024
|
15
|
Daniel Sasik
|
|
Pugiles |
1316
|
|
1025
|
15
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1315.7
|
|
1026
|
58
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1315.7
11.2
|
|
|
12
|
Qin Yu Jia
|
|
Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild |
1315.5
|
|
1027
|
16
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1315.3
|
|
1028
|
12
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1315.3
|
|
1029
|
16
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1315.2
|
|
|
13
|
Aljaž Košmerlj
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1315.1
|
|
1030
|
18
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1315.1
|
|
1031
|
16
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1314.8
|
|
1032
|
18
|
Jeremy Wolf
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1314.7
|
|
1033
|
14
|
Nikita Devyatkov
|
|
VALOR |
1314.2
|
|
1034
|
14
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1314.1
|
|
1035
|
17
|
Felix Eckel
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1314
|
|
1036
|
15
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1313.4
|
|
1037
|
14
|
Jake Priddy
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1313.1
|
|
1038
|
16
|
Julien Chasson
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1313.1
|
|
1039
|
15
|
Taylor Sturges
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1313
|
|
1040
|
15
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1312.6
|
|
1041
|
14
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1312.3
|
|
1042
|
16
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1312.3
|
|
1043
|
15
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1312.3
|
|
1044
|
131
|
Michael Woodford
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1312.2
29.1
|
|
1045
|
15
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1312.1
|
|
|
15
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1312
|
|
1046
|
15
|
Christian Kohl
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1311.8
|
|
1047
|
13
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1311.6
|
|
1048
|
16
|
Jarrett Ebersberger
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1311.5
|
|
1049
|
16
|
Tapio Väänänen
|
|
EHMS |
1311.4
|
|
|
15
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1311.4
|
|
1050
|
13
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1311
|
|
1051
|
15
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1310.7
|
|
1052
|
13
|
Piotr Celichowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1310.3
|
|
1053
|
18
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1310.3
|
|
1054
|
14
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1310.2
|
|
1055
|
13
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1309.9
|
|
1056
|
13
|
Austin Lottimer
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1309.4
|
|
1057
|
13
|
Brent Woodside
|
|
N/A
|
1309.4
|
|
|
11
|
Corrado Roggeri
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1309.4
|
|
1058
|
17
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1309.3
|
|
1059
|
13
|
Raphael Thuillier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1309.3
|
|
1060
|
15
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1309.1
|
|
1061
|
14
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1308.4
|
|
1062
|
14
|
Matvey Sakharov
|
|
Hema Praha |
1308.3
|
|
1063
|
14
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1307.7
|
|
1064
|
14
|
Ingo Gerhartz
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1307.6
|
|
|
15
|
Elio Tolhoek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1307.6
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1307.1
|
|
1065
|
13
|
Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1306.9
|
|
1066
|
15
|
Cyril Hochmann
|
|
BELAMHE |
1306.8
|
|
|
14
|
David Gresham
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1306.7
|
|
1067
|
|
Trevor Amspaugh
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1306.2
|
|
1068
|
15
|
Olivier Locatelli
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1305.8
|
|
|
15
|
Camille Broquet
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
1305.7
|
|
1069
|
13
|
Mark Wlodarski
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1305.7
|
|
|
13
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1305.4
|
|
|
16
|
Steven Viani
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1305.1
|
|
1070
|
1157
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1304.8
228.7
|
|
1071
|
16
|
Martin Noga
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1304.8
|
|
1072
|
11
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1304.7
5.4
|
|
1073
|
16
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1304.7
|
|
1074
|
16
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1304.5
|
|
|
14
|
Dmitrii Ivanov
|
|
Cale |
1304.2
|
|
1075
|
15
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1304
|
|
1076
|
17
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1303.9
|
|
1077
|
14
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1303.4
|
|
1078
|
16
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1303.3
|
|
1079
|
15
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1303.2
|
|
|
19
|
David Von Bargen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1303.1
|
|
1080
|
19
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1303.1
|
|
|
16
|
Po Tsen Kuo
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1303
|
|
|
16
|
Thibaud Pascual
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1302.9
|
|
1081
|
15
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1302.5
|
|
1082
|
17
|
Marian Gasper
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1302.2
|
|
|
12
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1301.7
|
|
1083
|
14
|
Ren Jun Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1301.7
|
|
1084
|
169
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1301.6
42.7
|
|
1085
|
17
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1301.6
|
|
1086
|
19
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1301.4
|
|
|
16
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1301
|
|
1087
|
16
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1300.8
|
|
1088
|
18
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1300.6
|
|
1089
|
16
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1300.3
|
|
1090
|
18
|
Gustav Strihagen
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1300.3
|
|
1091
|
15
|
ZiMing Qiu
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1300
|
|
1092
|
17
|
Christian Lee-Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1299.9
|
|
1093
|
19
|
Victor Lavenstein
|
|
Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club |
1299.5
|
|
1094
|
17
|
Paul Becker
|
|
In MOTU |
1299.5
|
|
1095
|
16
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1299.2
|
|
1096
|
67
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1299.2
14
|
|
1097
|
17
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1299
|
|
1098
|
20
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1298.8
|
|
1099
|
15
|
Toby Reid
|
|
N/A
|
1298.6
|
|
1100
|
19
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1298.6
|
|
1101
|
19
|
Bryan Larkin
|
|
Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy |
1298.3
|
|
1102
|
16
|
Ma Yat Tsun
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1297.7
|
|
1103
|
18
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1297.5
|
|
1104
|
107
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1297.3
29.9
|
|
1105
|
18
|
Joachim Chenot-Hervillard
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1297
|
|
1106
|
18
|
Seth Meierotto
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1296.8
|
|
1107
|
17
|
Janik Puttemans
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1296.6
|
|
1108
|
16
|
Kris Pelser
|
|
SwArta |
1296.6
|
|
1109
|
20
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1296.4
|
|
1110
|
19
|
Jordan Thompson
|
|
Eastside Fechtverein HEMA |
1296.3
|
|
1111
|
16
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1296.2
|
|
1112
|
16
|
Ferdinand Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1296.1
|
|
1113
|
19
|
Max Quast
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1296.1
|
|
1114
|
21
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1296
|
|
|
18
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1295.2
|
|
|
18
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1295.1
|
|
1115
|
18
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1294.6
|
|
1116
|
16
|
Bob Boukes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1294.4
|
|
1117
|
15
|
Michael Vela
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1294.2
|
|
1118
|
19
|
Jordan Archuleta
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1293.8
|
|
1119
|
18
|
Andrei Chirlesan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1293.8
|
|
1120
|
17
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1293.7
|
|
1121
|
17
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1293.1
|
|
1122
|
17
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1292.6
|
|
|
16
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1292.5
|
|
1123
|
15
|
Aleksey Bogatikov
|
|
Desperados |
1292.2
|
|
1124
|
18
|
Lane D'Alessandro
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1292
|
|
1125
|
18
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1291.8
|
|
1126
|
17
|
Gus Macheras
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1291.5
|
|
1127
|
17
|
Trevor Jones
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1291.2
|
|
1128
|
17
|
Vasyl Mazur
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1291
|
|
|
17
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1290.9
|
|
|
17
|
Justin Apperson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1290.6
|
|
1129
|
16
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1290.5
|
|
1130
|
16
|
Steven Mitchell
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1290.5
|
|
1131
|
19
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1290.4
|
|
|
19
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1290.2
|
|
1132
|
17
|
Simon Favre
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1290
|
|
1133
|
16
|
Manuel Geiling
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1289.7
|
|
1134
|
18
|
Jan Wilhelm
|
|
Ochs München |
1289.7
|
|
|
16
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1289.5
|
|
|
19
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1289.5
|
|
1135
|
17
|
JD Minnick
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1289.4
|
|
1136
|
15
|
Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1289.1
|
|
1137
|
17
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1289
|
|
|
13
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1288.6
|
|
|
13
|
Pascal Hirsch
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1288.5
|
|
1138
|
14
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1288.4
|
|
1139
|
20
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1288.3
|
|
1140
|
13
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
1288.3
|
|
1141
|
18
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1288.2
|
|
1142
|
14
|
Ruud Herrewijnen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1288.1
|
|
|
16
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1288
|
|
1143
|
21
|
Brent Wang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1287.9
|
|
1144
|
|
Sean Ellis
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1287.7
|
|
1145
|
14
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1287.6
|
|
1146
|
20
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1287.5
|
|
1147
|
17
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1287
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1286.9
|
|
1148
|
16
|
Georg Mauerhofer
|
|
INDES Feldbach |
1286.4
|
|
|
14
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1286.1
|
|
|
14
|
Julius Väliaho
|
|
Grieswartt |
1285.8
|
|
1149
|
14
|
Roman Vráblik
|
|
Pugiles |
1285.5
|
|
|
11
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1285
|
|
1150
|
13
|
Jan Randl
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
1285
|
|
1151
|
15
|
Andrew Kilgore
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1284.9
|
|
1152
|
14
|
Jasper Olthof
|
|
MARS |
1284.9
|
|
1153
|
14
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1284.7
|
|
|
11
|
Georg Marek
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1284.4
|
|
|
12
|
Dom Favilla
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1284.3
|
|
1154
|
12
|
Paul Markwardt
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1284.3
|
|
1155
|
15
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1284
|
|
1156
|
15
|
Freddie Hess
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1284
|
|
1157
|
14
|
Casey Kopp
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1284
|
|
|
15
|
Tomáš Sirný
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1283.8
|
|
1158
|
13
|
Tsung En Liou
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1283.6
|
|
|
12
|
Jacek Łabanowski
|
|
N/A
|
1283.5
|
|
1159
|
15
|
Аlexey Zhdanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1283.5
|
|
1160
|
14
|
Zheng Wang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1283.5
|
|
1161
|
14
|
Denis Antipov
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1283.4
|
|
|
14
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1283.2
|
|
1162
|
13
|
Jeff Sorenson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1282.3
|
|
1163
|
79
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1282.3
21.2
|
|
|
12
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1281.4
|
|
1164
|
13
|
Patrick Müller
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1281.3
|
|
1165
|
15
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1281.1
|
|
|
13
|
William Carlson
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
1281.1
|
|
1166
|
14
|
Igor Vinogradov
|
|
CounterTime |
1280.8
|
|
1167
|
13
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1280.5
|
|
|
15
|
Eric Guay
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1280.4
|
|
|
13
|
Marijn Heesters
|
|
MARS |
1280.2
|
|
1168
|
15
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1280.2
|
|
1169
|
40
|
Peter Kmec
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1279.9
9
|
|
1170
|
13
|
Gernot Froschauer
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1278.9
|
|
|
14
|
Joeli Takala
|
|
Grieswartt |
1278.8
|
|
1171
|
15
|
Christian O'Connell
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1278.3
|
|
1172
|
51
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1278.2
12.7
|
|
1173
|
18
|
Andreas Ahlström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1278.2
|
|
1174
|
15
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1278
|
|
1175
|
1343
|
Maroš Lacinák
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1277.3
262.4
|
|
|
11
|
Alessio Gaffurini
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1277.1
|
|
1176
|
16
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1277.1
|
|
1177
|
14
|
Thomas Forwood
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1277.1
|
|
1178
|
17
|
Katherine Kopajtic
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1277
|
|
1179
|
15
|
Ian Davis
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1276.9
|
|
1180
|
18
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1276.4
|
|
1181
|
16
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1276
|
|
|
13
|
Kenyon Patterson
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1275.8
|
|
1182
|
16
|
Aleksi Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
1275.7
|
|
|
12
|
Alex Jay
|
|
N/A
|
1275.6
|
|
1183
|
15
|
William Heide
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1275.5
|
|
|
15
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1275.4
|
|
1184
|
14
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1275.4
|
|
1185
|
18
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1275.4
|
|
1186
|
15
|
Koldo Barriocanal
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1275.3
|
|
|
20
|
Fedor Syagin
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1275.3
|
|
1187
|
21
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1275.2
7.3
|
|
1188
|
19
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1274.8
|
|
|
13
|
Angel Girón Morales
|
|
Krigerskole |
1274.1
|
|
1189
|
15
|
Gabriele Tita
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
1274
|
|
1190
|
15
|
Victor Figueirôa
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
1274
|
|
1191
|
14
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1273.8
|
|
1192
|
20
|
Matthew Miraglia
|
|
Schola St. George |
1273.8
|
|
|
15
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1273.6
|
|
1193
|
15
|
Petr Liska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1273.4
|
|
1194
|
14
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1273.2
|
|
1195
|
22
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1273.2
|
|
1196
|
17
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1273.1
|
|
1197
|
16
|
Tristan Lapouge
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1272.8
|
|
1198
|
15
|
HaoZhen Feng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1272.7
|
|
|
18
|
Michael Gossing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1272.7
|
|
1199
|
17
|
Andrew Roche
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1272.5
|
|
1200
|
15
|
Nikolaos Moschof
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1272.2
|
|
1201
|
17
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1272
|
|
1202
|
15
|
Johanus Haidner
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1271.8
|
|
1203
|
12
|
Jud Brown
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1271.7
|
|
|
17
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1271.6
|
|
1204
|
16
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1271.6
|
|
1205
|
15
|
Kyle Schriver
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1271.5
|
|
1206
|
14
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1271.1
|
|
1207
|
18
|
Rastislav Vrtoch
|
|
Pugiles |
1271
|
|
|
11
|
Tobias Mühlmann
|
|
N/A
|
1270.8
|
|
1208
|
12
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1270.7
|
|
1209
|
16
|
Stefan Fried
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1270.7
|
|
1210
|
16
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1270.6
|
|
1211
|
16
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1270.6
|
|
|
13
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
1270.5
|
|
1212
|
15
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1270.4
|
|
1213
|
15
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1270.3
|
|
1214
|
326
|
Luca Banus
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1270
77.1
|
|
1215
|
16
|
Brenton Burke
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
1269.9
|
|
1216
|
16
|
Panagiotis Papanikolaou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1269.4
|
|
1217
|
31
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1269.4
3.3
|
|
|
16
|
Tom Smets
|
|
Invirtus |
1269.1
|
|
1218
|
17
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1268.9
|
|
1219
|
16
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1268.7
|
|
1220
|
18
|
Simon Berg
|
|
Krifon |
1268.6
|
|
1221
|
16
|
Karl Sassenberg
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1268.3
|
|
1222
|
16
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1268.2
|
|
|
15
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1268
|
|
1223
|
16
|
Elijah Stamp
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1267.8
|
|
|
16
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1267.5
|
|
|
14
|
Piotr Scharnowski
|
|
N/A
|
1267
|
|
1224
|
15
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1266.7
|
|
1225
|
49
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1266.6
11.4
|
|
1226
|
13
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1266.5
|
|
1227
|
11
|
Simo Sairanen
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1266.2
|
|
1228
|
13
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1266.1
|
|
|
15
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1266
|
|
1229
|
17
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1265.9
|
|
|
12
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1265.8
|
|
1230
|
16
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1265.8
|
|
1231
|
384
|
Antonín Zajíček
|
|
Rotyka |
1265.6
80.5
|
|
1232
|
15
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1265.4
|
|
1233
|
14
|
Ondrej Seda
|
|
N/A
|
1265.3
|
|
1234
|
13
|
William Duong
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1265.2
|
|
|
17
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1265.1
|
|
1235
|
15
|
Christian Jakob
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1265.1
|
|
1236
|
18
|
Lloyd McKenzie
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1265
|
|
1237
|
15
|
Giorgio Marenco
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1264.4
|
|
1238
|
13
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1264.3
|
|
1239
|
15
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1264.3
|
|
1240
|
14
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1263.6
|
|
1241
|
13
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1263.4
|
|
1242
|
11
|
Péter Kottyán
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1262.8
|
|
1243
|
11
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1262.7
|
|
1244
|
10
|
Erik Von Essen
|
|
Lonin League |
1262.6
|
|
1245
|
12
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1262.6
|
|
1246
|
16
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1262.5
|
|
1247
|
20
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1262.4
|
|
1248
|
13
|
Joe Mahoney
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1262.1
|
|
1249
|
13
|
Arturo Diez Corral
|
|
Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer |
1261.9
|
|
1250
|
11
|
Jack Jones
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1261.6
|
|
1251
|
14
|
Michal Luptak
|
|
Vir Fortis |
1261.5
|
|
1252
|
14
|
Konstantin Zhukov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1261.2
|
|
1253
|
13
|
Sebastian Bijok
|
|
Vectir |
1260.9
|
|
1254
|
11
|
Luke Hendrix
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1260.4
|
|
1255
|
14
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1259.9
|
|
1256
|
12
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1259.9
|
|
1257
|
67
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1259.6
16.1
|
|
1258
|
12
|
Pierre Gauthier
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
1259.4
|
|
1259
|
14
|
William Bliss
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1259.4
|
|
1260
|
13
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1259.1
|
|
1261
|
13
|
Dave Feldmann
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1259
|
|
1262
|
13
|
Caelyn Hamilton
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1258.7
|
|
1263
|
13
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1258.5
|
|
1264
|
13
|
Benjamin Hutter
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1258.4
|
|
|
11
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1257.9
|
|
1265
|
13
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1257.5
|
|
1266
|
785
|
Raul Davila
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1257.4
152.5
|
|
|
13
|
Timothy Stys
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1257.4
|
|
1267
|
12
|
Samuel Kontriš
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1257.3
|
|
1268
|
12
|
Flavio Bartoloni
|
|
Guardiani del Cervo |
1257.3
|
|
1269
|
15
|
John Keizer
|
|
Bent Blades |
1257
|
|
1270
|
13
|
Nikolas Sabo
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1256.9
|
|
|
13
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1256.5
|
|
1271
|
11
|
Konstantin Farafonov
|
|
VALOR |
1255.7
|
|
1272
|
11
|
Lorne Williams
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1255.6
|
|
1273
|
14
|
Sascha Raeder
|
|
Ad Arma |
1255.5
|
|
1274
|
16
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1255.4
|
|
1275
|
11
|
German Lebedev
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
1255.4
|
|
1276
|
14
|
Jared Ong
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1255.2
|
|
1277
|
7
|
JiaQi Shang
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1255
|
|
1278
|
7
|
YuanKun Deng
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
1255
|
|
1279
|
16
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1254.9
|
|
1280
|
14
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1254.9
|
|
1281
|
13
|
Sebastian Broman
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1254.9
|
|
1282
|
13
|
Andrea Lascala
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1254.8
|
|
1283
|
11
|
Nikolay Derbyshkin
|
|
Center of Military Art |
1254.8
|
|
1284
|
487
|
Aleš Kosán
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1254.8
99.7
|
|
1285
|
20
|
Nick Desmet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1254.7
|
|
|
12
|
Paul Robertson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1254.7
|
|
1286
|
19
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1254.7
|
|
1287
|
14
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1254.3
|
|
1288
|
13
|
Christopher Tilly
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1254.1
|
|
1289
|
13
|
Jack Rooney
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1254
|
|
1290
|
11
|
Romain Forestier
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1253.7
|
|
1291
|
13
|
Cody Rasmussen
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1253.7
|
|
1292
|
46
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1253.3
12.1
|
|
1293
|
12
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1253.2
|
|
1294
|
11
|
Luka Beli
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1253.1
|
|
|
13
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1253.1
|
|
1295
|
18
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1252.8
|
|
1296
|
16
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1252.7
|
|
1297
|
13
|
Hedi Alfandari
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1252.5
|
|
1298
|
13
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1252.1
|
|
1299
|
70
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1252
12.2
|
|
1300
|
13
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1251.7
|
|
|
12
|
Josh Richau
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1251.3
|
|
1301
|
12
|
Stuart McDermid
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1251
|
|
1302
|
14
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1250.9
|
|
|
12
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1250.3
|
|
1303
|
13
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1249.8
|
|
1304
|
13
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1249.6
|
|
1305
|
12
|
Joonas Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1249.1
|
|
1306
|
20
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1249.1
4
|
|
1307
|
13
|
Grzegorz Kochanowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1248.9
|
|
1308
|
10
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1248.3
|
|
1311
|
10
|
LingTong Huang
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1248.3
|
|
1309
|
10
|
Yunhan Zuo
|
|
Cold Weapon Fighting Club |
1248.3
|
|
1310
|
10
|
Yuran She
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1248.3
|
|
1312
|
10
|
Troy Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1248.3
|
|
1313
|
18
|
Joshua Bulleid
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1248.2
|
|
|
11
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1248.1
|
|
1314
|
18
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1248.1
|
|
|
18
|
Donovan McCain
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1248
|
|
|
12
|
Marco Lamonaca
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1247.8
|
|
|
12
|
Teemu Leino
|
|
EHMS |
1247.6
|
|
1315
|
10
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1247.1
|
|
|
8
|
Charly Bourquin
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1247
|
|
1316
|
13
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1246.9
|
|
1317
|
11
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1246.9
|
|
1318
|
14
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1246.7
|
|
1319
|
10
|
Ken McKenzie
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1246.6
|
|
1320
|
10
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1246.5
|
|
1321
|
14
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1246.5
|
|
1322
|
11
|
Sergey Kruchinin
|
|
Steel |
1246.4
|
|
1323
|
15
|
Matthew Stinson
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1246.3
|
|
1324
|
12
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1245.4
|
|
1325
|
12
|
Michael Green
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1245.2
|
|
1326
|
12
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1244.9
|
|
1327
|
12
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1244.8
|
|
|
11
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1244.6
|
|
1328
|
12
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1244.4
|
|
1329
|
11
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1244
|
|
1330
|
13
|
Richard Welsby
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1243.8
|
|
|
12
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1243.8
|
|
1331
|
12
|
RuiJun Mo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1243.3
|
|
1332
|
9
|
Danny Martin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1243.2
|
|
1333
|
12
|
Glenn Gibeson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1243
|
|
1334
|
12
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1242.9
|
|
1335
|
15
|
Kenny Mai
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1242.8
|
|
|
10
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1242.6
|
|
1336
|
10
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1242.6
|
|
1337
|
12
|
Nicholas Roth
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1242.4
|
|
1338
|
10
|
Jean Dussap
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1242.3
|
|
1339
|
12
|
Christian Atos
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1242.3
|
|
|
12
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
1242.3
|
|
1340
|
10
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1241.7
|
|
1341
|
10
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1241.5
|
|
1342
|
13
|
Alexey Rodriguez Blanter
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1241.3
|
|
|
8
|
Phillip Isherwood
|
|
N/A
|
1241.1
|
|
|
8
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1241.1
|
|
1343
|
11
|
Henning Roos
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1241
|
|
|
8
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1241
|
|
1344
|
9
|
Jakub Mielczarek
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1240.9
|
|
1345
|
11
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1240.9
|
|
|
9
|
Dan Roe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1240.8
|
|
1346
|
13
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1240.3
|
|
1347
|
10
|
Malte Klein
|
|
Zornhau |
1240.3
|
|
1348
|
12
|
József Czelder
|
|
Falka |
1240.2
|
|
1349
|
10
|
Youp van den Beld
|
|
MARS |
1240
|
|
|
10
|
Maximillian Hoppe
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1239.9
|
|
|
10
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1239.8
|
|
1350
|
9
|
Gio Rinaldi-Rose
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1239.7
|
|
1351
|
11
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1239.6
|
|
|
11
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1239.6
|
|
|
11
|
Samuel Buransky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1239.6
|
|
|
11
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
1239.4
|
|
|
10
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1239.4
|
|
|
9
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1239.1
|
|
1352
|
10
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1239
|
|
1353
|
10
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1238.9
|
|
|
8
|
Bendegúz Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1238.1
|
|
1354
|
10
|
Michael Seebauer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1238.1
|
|
1355
|
10
|
Dani Rosemund
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1238
|
|
|
7
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1237.5
|
|
1356
|
8
|
Petar Ivanković Milošević
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1237.5
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1237.4
|
|
1357
|
10
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1237.2
|
|
1358
|
12
|
Patrick Paglen
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1237.1
|
|
1359
|
8
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1237
|
|
|
11
|
Hylco Jellema
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1237
|
|
1360
|
|
Felix Kreysig
|
|
HTW Berlin |
1236.8
|
|
1361
|
2
|
Douglas Leonard
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1236.8
|
|
1362
|
6
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
1236.8
|
|
1363
|
5
|
Aleksandr Ermolov
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1236.7
|
|
1364
|
12
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1236.7
|
|
1365
|
11
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1236.7
|
|
1366
|
17
|
Nick Edwards
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1236.6
|
|
1367
|
17
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1236.5
|
|
1368
|
11
|
Andrew Palmer
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1236.4
|
|
1369
|
16
|
Matouš Nerad
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1236.2
|
|
|
15
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1236.2
|
|
|
6
|
Hannu Koivuranta
|
|
EHMS |
1235.9
|
|
1370
|
8
|
Valerio Zito
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1235.9
|
|
1371
|
8
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1235.7
|
|
|
5
|
Andrew Murray
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1235.6
|
|
1372
|
7
|
Gian Marco Gadini
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1235.5
|
|
1373
|
12
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1235.5
|
|
1374
|
7
|
Thomas Pelosse
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1235.1
|
|
|
8
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1235.1
|
|
|
9
|
Thomas Pachura
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1235.1
|
|
|
6
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1235.1
|
|
1375
|
7
|
Collin Mandris
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1235.1
|
|
1376
|
12
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1235
|
|
|
8
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1234.8
|
|
1377
|
240
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1234.3
49.4
|
|
1378
|
7
|
Maksim Martyanov
|
|
Rarog Squad |
1233.8
|
|
1379
|
7
|
Matéo Ginisty
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1233.8
|
|
1380
|
7
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1233.5
|
|
|
6
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1233.5
|
|
|
7
|
Valerio Boekhout
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1233.4
|
|
1381
|
11
|
Izabele Aparecida Saorin
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1233.2
|
|
1382
|
8
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1233.1
|
|
1383
|
8
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1233
|
|
|
8
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1232.8
|
|
1384
|
175
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1232.7
33.4
|
|
|
8
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1232.4
|
|
1385
|
9
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1232.2
|
|
1386
|
9
|
Gustavo Assing
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1232.2
|
|
|
10
|
Joakim Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1232.1
|
|
|
7
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1232
|
|
1387
|
8
|
Hao An Fang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1231.9
|
|
1388
|
6
|
Brian Kirk
|
|
N/A
|
1231.6
|
|
|
7
|
Wade Ames
|
|
Wardens of the Red Tower |
1231.6
|
|
1389
|
9
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1231.2
|
|
1390
|
2
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1231
|
|
1391
|
8
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1231
|
|
1392
|
7
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1230.9
|
|
1393
|
9
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1230.6
|
|
1394
|
7
|
Merijn Spiro
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1230.5
|
|
|
5
|
Simon Landais
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1230.1
|
|
1395
|
228
|
Peter Stevens
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1230
46.6
|
|
1396
|
5
|
Tristant Lapouge
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1230
|
|
1397
|
8
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1229.7
|
|
1398
|
8
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1229.7
|
|
|
5
|
Laura Bergmann
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1229.7
|
|
1399
|
2
|
Jeffrey Canonizado
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1229.5
|
|
1400
|
8
|
Cameron Raleigh
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1229.5
|
|
1401
|
3
|
Gerhard Czekalla
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1229.2
|
|
1402
|
8
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1229.2
|
|
1403
|
8
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1229.2
|
|
1404
|
11
|
Samuel Lewis
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1229.1
|
|
1405
|
9
|
Jacek Raczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1229.1
|
|
|
7
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1228.6
|
|
|
7
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
1228.5
|
|
1406
|
7
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1228.1
|
|
|
3
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1227.8
|
|
1407
|
411
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1227.5
81.9
|
|
1408
|
5
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1227.5
|
|
1409
|
8
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1227.4
|
|
1410
|
8
|
Samuel Ubreži
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1227.3
|
|
1411
|
6
|
Nicholas Murro
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1227.2
|
|
1412
|
4
|
Wilfred de Lang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1227.2
|
|
1413
|
4
|
Alexander Munro
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1227.1
|
|
1414
|
7
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1227
|
|
1415
|
9
|
Emmanuel Bertrand
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1227
|
|
1416
|
6
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1226.9
|
|
1417
|
6
|
Peter Adema
|
|
MARS |
1226.6
|
|
1418
|
4
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1226.4
|
|
1419
|
2
|
David Atkinson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1226.2
|
|
1420
|
5
|
Denis Slobodenyuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1226.2
|
|
1421
|
9
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1225.9
|
|
1422
|
6
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1225.6
|
|
1423
|
5
|
John Armitage
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1225.6
|
|
1424
|
4
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1225.6
|
|
1425
|
4
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1225.4
|
|
|
7
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1225.3
|
|
1426
|
4
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1225.2
|
|
|
3
|
Marek Ogonowski
|
|
N/A
|
1224.9
|
|
1427
|
2
|
Molchanov Sergey
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1224.8
|
|
1428
|
5
|
Anthony Klon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1224.7
|
|
1429
|
2
|
Josh Wickman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1224.5
|
|
1430
|
4
|
Mathias Augustin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1224.3
|
|
1431
|
7
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1224.2
|
|
|
3
|
Ties van Loon
|
|
N/A
|
1224.2
|
|
1432
|
3
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1223.9
|
|
|
4
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1223.8
|
|
1433
|
5
|
Michael Joachim
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1223.8
|
|
|
4
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1223.2
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1223
|
|
1434
|
4
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1222.8
|
|
1435
|
4
|
Darius Romanowski
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1222.7
|
|
1436
|
3
|
Tomas Hetmanek
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1222.2
|
|
1437
|
5
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1222.2
|
|
1438
|
4
|
Ronald Chin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1222.1
|
|
1439
|
|
Geoffrey Harrington
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1222
|
|
|
5
|
Ting Hsu
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1221.9
|
|
|
5
|
Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada
|
|
Krigerskole |
1221.5
|
|
1440
|
5
|
Stefan Hauk
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1221.3
|
|
1441
|
5
|
Brandon Hinson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1221.3
|
|
1442
|
3
|
Tobias Härtl
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1220.9
|
|
1443
|
6
|
Spencer Wimmer
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1220.9
|
|
1444
|
6
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1220.6
|
|
1445
|
3
|
Bryan Ezawa
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1220.3
|
|
1446
|
5
|
Rémi Hardy
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
1220
|
|
1447
|
7
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1220
|
|
1448
|
5
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1219.8
|
|
1449
|
4
|
Adrian Nowak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1219.6
|
|
1450
|
6
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1219.3
|
|
1451
|
2
|
Ryan Well
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1219.2
|
|
1452
|
6
|
Michal Dubny
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1219.2
|
|
1453
|
|
Will Brookes
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1219.1
|
|
1454
|
|
Alexey Izmailov
|
|
Vier Winden |
1219.1
|
|
|
2
|
Bradley Rangell
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1219
|
|
1455
|
3
|
Duncan Hewes
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1219
|
|
1456
|
8
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1218.9
|
|
1457
|
7
|
Geoff Wilkerson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1218.9
|
|
1458
|
2
|
Martin Gregor
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1218.4
|
|
1459
|
8
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1218.3
|
|
|
3
|
Jake Norman
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1218.2
|
|
1460
|
5
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1218.1
|
|
1461
|
4
|
Dmitry Ljulja
|
|
Kord |
1217.9
|
|
1462
|
3
|
Lütfi Özgen Yeniözgen
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1217.9
|
|
1463
|
3
|
Mario Puentes
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1217.6
|
|
|
3
|
Pierre Bemer
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1217.5
|
|
1464
|
1
|
Tiago Ramos
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
1217.3
|
|
1465
|
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1217.3
|
|
1466
|
4
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1217.2
|
|
1467
|
6
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1217
|
|
1468
|
3
|
WenHao Zhang
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1216.9
|
|
1469
|
5
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1216.5
|
|
1470
|
4
|
Jacob Ford
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1216.5
|
|
1471
|
2
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1216.1
|
|
1472
|
5
|
Matthew Erickson
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1216.1
|
|
1473
|
5
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1215.9
|
|
|
4
|
Joshua Stocks
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1215.6
|
|
|
4
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1215.5
|
|
1474
|
26
|
Bernardino Martinez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1215.1
5.7
|
|
1475
|
2
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1214.9
|
|
1476
|
1
|
YanFeng Zheng
|
|
Five Weapons Militia Barrack |
1214.9
|
|
1477
|
7
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1214.8
|
|
1478
|
6
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1214.8
|
|
1479
|
5
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1214.7
|
|
1480
|
9
|
Shane Meeks
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1214.7
|
|
1481
|
|
Mark Bohlender
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1214.6
|
|
1482
|
5
|
Philipp Wyss
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1214.2
|
|
1483
|
7
|
Christian Lang
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
1214.2
|
|
1484
|
|
Andreas Weiß
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1214
|
|
1485
|
7
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1213.7
|
|
1486
|
7
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1213.2
|
|
1487
|
7
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1213.1
|
|
1488
|
7
|
David Hauer
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1213.1
|
|
|
6
|
Albin Svensson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1212.9
|
|
1489
|
5
|
Theodore Nelson
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1212.7
|
|
|
7
|
Charlélie Berthaut
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1212.5
|
|
|
6
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1212.5
|
|
1490
|
8
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1212.3
|
|
1491
|
6
|
Nuno Valverde
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1211.9
|
|
1492
|
5
|
Chengxin Jin
|
|
Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club |
1211.5
|
|
1493
|
5
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1211.2
|
|
1494
|
8
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1211.1
|
|
1495
|
324
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1210.6
65.5
|
|
1496
|
4
|
Ryan Herry Syahputra
|
|
Iron Guts HEMA Club |
1210.3
|
|
|
3
|
Juán José López
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1210
|
|
1497
|
8
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1210
|
|
1498
|
3
|
Nicholas Bader
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1210
|
|
1499
|
9
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1209.8
|
|
1500
|
189
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1209.8
39.9
|
|
1501
|
8
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1209.8
|
|
1502
|
11
|
Simon Sköld Karlsson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1209.7
|
|
|
7
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1209.6
|
|
1503
|
7
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1209.4
|
|
|
7
|
David Harding
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1209.3
|
|
|
7
|
Luke Gaynor
|
|
House Darksun |
1209.2
|
|
1504
|
6
|
Brent Bloem
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1209.1
|
|
1505
|
127
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1209.1
23.7
|
|
1506
|
9
|
Matthew Melonuk
|
|
Pittsburgh Fighters Guild |
1208.7
|
|
1507
|
5
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1208.6
|
|
1508
|
7
|
Jarosław Kryczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1208.6
|
|
1509
|
10
|
Dawid Bugryn
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1208.4
|
|
1510
|
5
|
Vladimir Lobanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1208.3
|
|
1511
|
7
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1208.3
|
|
|
7
|
Filip Selinger
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1208.1
|
|
1512
|
6
|
Louis Melancon
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1208
|
|
1513
|
6
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1208
|
|
|
9
|
Vít Řezanina
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1207.9
|
|
1514
|
11
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1207.8
|
|
1515
|
7
|
Lucas DeBlasi
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1207.8
|
|
1516
|
5
|
Piotr Marek Palma
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1207.7
|
|
1517
|
8
|
Patrick Breitenbach
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1207.5
|
|
1518
|
8
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1207.4
|
|
1519
|
5
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1207.4
|
|
|
7
|
Bertrand Benoit
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1207.3
|
|
1520
|
|
Aldo Garcia Regueira
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1207.2
|
|
1521
|
9
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1206.8
|
|
1522
|
3
|
Gianni Radici
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1206.8
|
|
1523
|
844
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1206.6
158.2
|
|
|
4
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1206.5
|
|
1524
|
8
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1206.5
|
|
1525
|
5
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1206.4
|
|
1526
|
4
|
Manuel Weber-Stockbauer
|
|
Ochs München |
1206.3
|
|
1527
|
12
|
Daniel Antrobus
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1206.2
|
|
1528
|
11
|
Andreas Fabis
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1206.2
|
|
1529
|
5
|
Alex Richards
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1206
|
|
1530
|
12
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1205.9
|
|
1531
|
8
|
Helen Gallagher
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1205.8
|
|
1532
|
11
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1205.8
|
|
1533
|
7
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1204.9
|
|
1534
|
7
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1204.7
|
|
1535
|
6
|
Matteo Pia
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1204.7
|
|
1536
|
11
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1204.6
|
|
1537
|
9
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1204.5
|
|
|
7
|
Oleg Tutaev
|
|
Canto Spada |
1204.2
|
|
1538
|
8
|
Manolo Trivelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1204
|
|
|
5
|
Raymi Klingers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1203.8
|
|
1539
|
6
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1203.6
|
|
1540
|
6
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1203.5
|
|
1541
|
9
|
Ruben Terlouw
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1203.3
|
|
|
7
|
Chris Ouellet
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1203.1
|
|
1542
|
6
|
Basilios Daltas
|
|
A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club |
1202.9
|
|
|
7
|
Andrej Stráňai
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1202.8
|
|
|
7
|
Bas Doeksen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1202.7
|
|
1543
|
8
|
Torsten Wilhelm
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1202.7
|
|
|
7
|
Raymond Phipps
|
|
Schola St. George |
1202.6
|
|
1544
|
7
|
Adrien Pommelet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
1202.5
|
|
|
7
|
Gregor Suchentrunk
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1202.4
|
|
1545
|
4
|
WenChao Ge
|
|
Jian Gong Academy |
1202.3
|
|
1546
|
8
|
Daniel Cadenbach
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1202.3
|
|
1547
|
4
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1202.2
|
|
1548
|
9
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1202.2
|
|
1549
|
7
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1201.9
|
|
1550
|
6
|
YinLong Shen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1201.8
|
|
1551
|
11
|
Christopher Shenk
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
1201.7
|
|
1552
|
7
|
Eric Lose
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1201.5
|
|
1553
|
736
|
David Novák
|
|
Digladior |
1201.5
137.8
|
|
|
8
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1201.3
|
|
1554
|
8
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1201.2
|
|
1555
|
8
|
Tamás Pál Kelemen
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1200.9
|
|
|
8
|
Rickard Hole Falck
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1200.8
|
|
1556
|
7
|
Aitor telletxea
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1200.6
|
|
|
7
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1200.6
|
|
1557
|
245
|
Maroš Korman
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1200.6
49.7
|
|
1558
|
10
|
Chuck Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1200.3
|
|
1559
|
9
|
Emre Tunca
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1200.1
|
|
|
8
|
Bo Thustrup Nielsen
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1200
|
|
1560
|
402
|
David Jandečka
|
|
N/A
|
1199.7
79.2
|
|
1561
|
8
|
Sebastien Flamand
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1199.7
|
|
1562
|
7
|
Peter Marko
|
|
Pugiles |
1199.6
|
|
|
9
|
Ondrej Tepala
|
|
Pugiles |
1199.5
|
|
1563
|
11
|
Liam Clark
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1199.5
|
|
1564
|
13
|
Alex Meloi
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1199.3
|
|
1565
|
8
|
Sam Halote
|
|
Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild |
1199.1
|
|
|
10
|
Steve Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1199.1
|
|
|
10
|
John Rothe
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
1198.9
|
|
1566
|
10
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1198.8
|
|
1567
|
7
|
Ronin De Rooy
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1198.3
|
|
|
5
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1198.2
|
|
1568
|
7
|
Landon Jennings
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1198.1
|
|
1569
|
11
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1198.1
|
|
|
8
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1198
|
|
1570
|
7
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1197.7
|
|
1571
|
9
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1197.7
|
|
1572
|
186
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1197.5
34.2
|
|
1573
|
9
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1197.4
|
|
1574
|
985
|
William Mobijohn
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1197.4
190.6
|
|
|
10
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1197.1
|
|
1575
|
9
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1196.7
|
|
1576
|
11
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1196.3
|
|
1577
|
10
|
Ty Harris
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1196.1
|
|
|
9
|
Frank Haj
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1195.8
|
|
1578
|
10
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1195.8
|
|
|
10
|
Edmund Brass
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1195.8
|
|
|
10
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1195.7
|
|
1579
|
9
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1195.7
|
|
1580
|
11
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1195.7
|
|
|
10
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1195.5
|
|
|
10
|
William Richmond
|
|
N/A
|
1195.4
|
|
1581
|
10
|
Chu Heng Shiau
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1195.3
|
|
1582
|
9
|
David Hebron
|
|
N/A
|
1194.9
|
|
|
10
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1194.8
|
|
1583
|
136
|
Zdeněk Hruška
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1194.8
25.4
|
|
1584
|
12
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1194.8
|
|
1585
|
11
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1194.2
|
|
|
7
|
Ivar Ooms
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1194
|
|
1586
|
11
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1193.9
|
|
1587
|
11
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1193.9
|
|
1588
|
10
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1193.2
|
|
1589
|
12
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1193.1
|
|
1590
|
11
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1193
|
|
1591
|
11
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1193
|
|
|
13
|
Lucas Servera
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1192.9
|
|
1592
|
11
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1192.7
|
|
|
11
|
Nico Haukemaa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1192.7
|
|
|
11
|
Thomas Rehm
|
|
Hammaborg |
1192.7
|
|
1593
|
11
|
Tero Kuparinen
|
|
EHMS |
1192.6
|
|
1594
|
11
|
Terry Geiger
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1192.2
|
|
1595
|
1165
|
Jose Daniel Diez Casado
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1192.2
218.8
|
|
1596
|
434
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1191.8
82
|
|
1597
|
12
|
David Frenkel
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1191.2
|
|
1598
|
12
|
Jeremy Gresham
|
|
N/A
|
1190.9
|
|
1599
|
15
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1190.9
|
|
|
12
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1190.6
|
|
1600
|
12
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1190.4
|
|
1601
|
14
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1190.2
|
|
1602
|
13
|
Alfred Langerbeck
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1190
|
|
|
10
|
Joonas Valtteri Komulainen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1189.8
|
|
1603
|
11
|
Andrzej Kurczyński
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1189.6
|
|
1604
|
14
|
DJ Nero
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1189.6
|
|
1605
|
14
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1189.5
|
|
1606
|
12
|
Ulysses Olek
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1189.3
|
|
|
12
|
Brad Purrone
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1189
|
|
1607
|
10
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1188.8
|
|
|
10
|
Rudraigh Quattrin
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1188.8
|
|
|
10
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1188.6
|
|
1608
|
12
|
Nathan Page
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1188.6
|
|
1609
|
14
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1188.6
|
|
1610
|
17
|
Ashley Vogt
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1188.5
|
|
1611
|
13
|
Adrian Gunn
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1188.4
|
|
1612
|
13
|
Lukas Hebeisen
|
|
Historische Kampfkunst Luzern |
1188.2
|
|
|
14
|
Konstantinos Galanis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1188.1
|
|
1613
|
13
|
Josh Combs
|
|
N/A
|
1188.1
|
|
|
13
|
Steffen Hille
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1187.9
|
|
1614
|
11
|
Calan Lovstoan
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1187.1
|
|
1615
|
13
|
Branden Treu
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1187.1
|
|
|
12
|
Peter Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
1187
|
|
1616
|
15
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1186.9
|
|
1617
|
12
|
Michael Aiken
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1186.5
|
|
1618
|
14
|
John Thompson
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1186.4
|
|
1619
|
11
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1186.1
|
|
1620
|
13
|
Roland Frühwirt
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1186
|
|
1621
|
15
|
Lance Kastner
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1185.8
|
|
|
12
|
Alejandro Batres
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1185.3
|
|
|
12
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1185.3
|
|
1622
|
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1185.1
|
|
|
14
|
James Auger
|
|
N/A
|
1185
|
|
1623
|
12
|
Eduard Peschanskyy
|
|
Argentum Aguila |
1185
|
|
1624
|
15
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1184.8
|
|
1625
|
13
|
Denis Myshagin
|
|
CounterTime |
1184.7
|
|
1626
|
16
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1184.6
|
|
1627
|
13
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1184.6
|
|
1628
|
12
|
Enzo van Tichelt
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1184.3
|
|
1629
|
16
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1184.2
|
|
|
11
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1184.2
|
|
1630
|
12
|
Nikolas Miller
|
|
Freefencers' Union |
1184.2
|
|
1631
|
11
|
Stefano Campelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana |
1183.7
|
|
1632
|
13
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1183.6
|
|
|
12
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1183.4
|
|
1633
|
12
|
Daniel Heitz
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1183.4
|
|
1634
|
647
|
Nathaniel Schwarz
|
|
Burning Sun |
1183.2
118.6
|
|
1636
|
11
|
Aocheng Fang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1182.8
|
|
1637
|
11
|
Liang Ren
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1182.8
|
|
1635
|
11
|
Yang Zou
|
|
Guizhou Archer and Swordsman |
1182.8
|
|
1638
|
11
|
ZeWei Wu
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1182.8
|
|
1639
|
17
|
Roland Hely
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1182.7
|
|
1640
|
12
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1182.7
|
|
|
12
|
Martin Bayer
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
1182.5
|
|
|
12
|
Mark Burns
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1182.3
|
|
1641
|
12
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1182
|
|
1642
|
11
|
Aron Arrefjäll
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1181.9
|
|
1643
|
13
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1181.7
|
|
1644
|
11
|
Elizabeth Bennett
|
|
N/A
|
1181.7
|
|
1645
|
13
|
András Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1181.5
|
|
1646
|
11
|
Pentti Koivuniemi
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1181.4
|
|
1647
|
13
|
Austin Smithey
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1181.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1181.2
|
|
1648
|
12
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1180.9
|
|
|
12
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1180.1
|
|
1649
|
11
|
Jessica Le
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1180.1
|
|
1650
|
11
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1179.9
|
|
1651
|
11
|
Arjan Mann
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1179.9
|
|
1652
|
9
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1179.7
|
|
|
9
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
1179.6
|
|
|
11
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1179.6
|
|
1653
|
8
|
Will del Solar
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1179.5
|
|
1654
|
13
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1179.5
|
|
|
8
|
Taylor Boone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1179.2
|
|
1655
|
9
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1178.9
|
|
|
7
|
Pablo Urdaibay
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1178.6
|
|
1656
|
9
|
Bernd Kobesen
|
|
MARS |
1178.5
|
|
|
8
|
Scott Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
1178.2
|
|
1657
|
9
|
Alexander Xi
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1178.2
|
|
1658
|
9
|
Philipp Glamann
|
|
HSG Schwertkunst |
1177.5
|
|
1659
|
9
|
Kenneth Chen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1177.4
|
|
1660
|
8
|
Xiang Zhou
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1177.3
|
|
|
8
|
Jon Ask Jacobsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1177.1
|
|
1661
|
5
|
Fábio Toniolo
|
|
Espada de Prata |
1176.9
|
|
1662
|
11
|
Matej Hlavatý
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1176.9
|
|
1663
|
10
|
Luke Kramer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1176.8
|
|
|
7
|
Steve Karscig
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1176.7
|
|
1664
|
10
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1176.7
|
|
1665
|
7
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1176.5
|
|
1666
|
11
|
Aaron Meehan
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1176.4
|
|
1667
|
10
|
Martin Oomen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1176.3
|
|
1668
|
9
|
Jeff Jacobson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1176
|
|
1669
|
429
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1175.9
79.1
|
|
|
10
|
Viacheslav Grizdak
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
1175.6
|
|
1670
|
163
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1175.5
31.9
|
|
1671
|
213
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1175.1
43.6
|
|
1672
|
12
|
Peter Altschwager
|
|
N/A
|
1175.1
|
|
|
12
|
Chris Lemke
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1175
|
|
|
8
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1174.8
|
|
1673
|
50
|
Joel Thomas
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1174.6
11.3
|
|
1674
|
10
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1174.6
|
|
1675
|
14
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1174.5
|
|
1676
|
9
|
Paul Coia
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1174.5
|
|
1677
|
14
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1174.5
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew Clarke
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1174.5
|
|
1678
|
12
|
Sébastien Cheneby
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1174.4
|
|
1679
|
17
|
Peter Hart
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1174.1
|
|
1680
|
15
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
1174.1
|
|
1681
|
13
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1173.9
|
|
1682
|
13
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1173.3
|
|
|
13
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1173.2
|
|
1683
|
11
|
Andrea Giordano
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1172.7
|
|
1684
|
10
|
Lukas Freitag
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
1172.5
|
|
1685
|
10
|
James Carlton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1172.3
|
|
|
10
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1172.2
|
|
1686
|
16
|
Martin Kumecky
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1172.2
|
|
1687
|
10
|
Kyle Wehler
|
|
N/A
|
1172.1
|
|
1688
|
15
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1172.1
|
|
1689
|
13
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1171.9
|
|
1690
|
19
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1171.7
|
|
|
13
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1171.4
|
|
|
13
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1171.3
|
|
|
11
|
David Jones
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1171.1
|
|
|
10
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1171
|
|
1691
|
13
|
Valtteri Pakkanen
|
|
EHMS |
1170.9
|
|
1692
|
159
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1170.8
30.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jeroen Steurs
|
|
N/A
|
1170.7
|
|
1693
|
14
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1170.6
|
|
|
12
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1170.6
|
|
1694
|
14
|
Geordie Bulmer
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1170.5
|
|
1695
|
11
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1170.3
|
|
1696
|
13
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1170.3
|
|
1697
|
16
|
Viktor Typovsky
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1170
|
|
|
12
|
Johan Neser
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1170
|
|
1698
|
16
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
1169.6
|
|
1699
|
12
|
Francisco Velasco Fuente
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1169.5
|
|
1700
|
15
|
Chad Stewart
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1169.5
|
|
1701
|
15
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1169.2
|
|
1702
|
14
|
Dmitry Sokolov
|
|
Glasgow Historical Fencing Society |
1169.1
|
|
1703
|
10
|
Christopher Burns
|
|
N/A
|
1168.8
|
|
1704
|
14
|
Igor Netto
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1168.7
|
|
1705
|
11
|
Petra Rubesova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1168.6
|
|
|
11
|
Jay Chiang
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1168.6
|
|
1706
|
15
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1168.2
|
|
1707
|
15
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1168.1
|
|
1708
|
13
|
Stephen Lindsay
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1167.7
|
|
1709
|
13
|
Dmitry Voevudsky
|
|
Steel |
1167.5
|
|
1710
|
13
|
Dylan Cryer
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1167.4
|
|
|
13
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1167.3
|
|
1711
|
13
|
Daniel Zell
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1167.2
|
|
1712
|
12
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1167
|
|
1713
|
12
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1166.6
|
|
1714
|
12
|
Marko Štuhec
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1166.4
|
|
1715
|
16
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1166.4
|
|
1716
|
13
|
Dusan Pevny
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1166.3
|
|
|
13
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1166.3
|
|
1717
|
13
|
Christopher John Black
|
|
Ad Arma |
1166.1
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Gerlei
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1166
|
|
1718
|
278
|
Václav Pekárek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1165.8
48.4
|
|
1719
|
13
|
Random Allen
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1165.2
|
|
1720
|
12
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1164.9
|
|
1721
|
16
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1164.8
|
|
1722
|
13
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1164.8
|
|
|
14
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1164.6
|
|
1723
|
12
|
YuanYang Song
|
|
Armed Panda Historical Martial Arts Institute |
1164.6
|
|
1724
|
12
|
WenXuan Li
|
|
Warrior Hermit Society of TianJin |
1164.6
|
|
1725
|
15
|
Christian Buettner
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1164.3
|
|
1726
|
|
Rudolf Tkáč
|
|
Sportovní šerm Tábor |
1164.3
|
|
1727
|
14
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1164.3
|
|
1728
|
21
|
Austin Bae
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1164.2
|
|
1729
|
14
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1163.9
|
|
1730
|
16
|
Jacob Silfies
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
1163.6
|
|
1731
|
14
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
1163.2
|
|
|
13
|
Piet Pollet
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1163.2
|
|
|
14
|
Christopher Valli
|
|
N/A
|
1163.1
|
|
1732
|
14
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1163.1
|
|
1733
|
13
|
Harald Meindl
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1162.9
|
|
1734
|
13
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1162.9
|
|
1735
|
19
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1162.9
|
|
1736
|
17
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1162.7
|
|
1737
|
15
|
Rowen Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1162.4
|
|
1738
|
14
|
Ryan Kolick
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1162.2
|
|
1739
|
13
|
Andrea Rudatis
|
|
Compagnia d’Arme Strategemata |
1162.1
|
|
1740
|
13
|
Piotr Knopkiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1162
|
|
1741
|
16
|
Bao Huynh
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1161.7
|
|
1742
|
13
|
Matthieu Durand
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1161.7
|
|
1743
|
13
|
Maximilian Striepe
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1161.5
|
|
1744
|
16
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1161.5
|
|
|
13
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1161.2
|
|
1745
|
14
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1161.2
|
|
1746
|
12
|
Wyatt Campbell
|
|
Broadsword Academy Manitoba |
1161
|
|
1747
|
11
|
Aleksandr Adoevskiy
|
|
Center of Military Art |
1161
|
|
|
12
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1160.9
|
|
1748
|
15
|
Todd Rooney
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1160.8
|
|
|
12
|
Marius Bratli
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1160.8
|
|
1749
|
17
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1160.7
|
|
1750
|
15
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1160.6
|
|
|
12
|
Vlad Tayts
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1160.3
|
|
1751
|
13
|
John Dollmeyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1160.2
|
|
1752
|
15
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1160.2
|
|
1753
|
13
|
James Emerson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1160.2
|
|
1754
|
15
|
Błazej Szojda
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1159.8
|
|
|
13
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1159.8
|
|
|
13
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1159.7
|
|
|
13
|
Peter Kane
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1159.6
|
|
1755
|
14
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1159.6
|
|
|
14
|
Jack Pinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1159
|
|
1756
|
14
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1158.5
|
|
1757
|
13
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1158.4
|
|
1758
|
11
|
Dustin Frenton
|
|
N/A
|
1158.3
|
|
1759
|
14
|
Luke Murdock
|
|
Plymouth Swordsman Society |
1158.3
|
|
1760
|
14
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1158.1
|
|
|
13
|
Gerard Coady
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1158
|
|
1762
|
|
Martin Muhr
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1157.6
|
|
1761
|
|
Remus Naeve
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1157.6
|
|
1763
|
13
|
Klaus Gerst
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1157.4
|
|
1764
|
16
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1157.3
|
|
1765
|
13
|
Mahmoud Salem
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1157.1
|
|
1766
|
17
|
Matthew Castleman
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1157.1
|
|
1767
|
16
|
Marc Fox
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1157
|
|
|
14
|
Jonas Norlin
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1156.9
|
|
1768
|
14
|
Cameron East
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1156.9
|
|
1769
|
16
|
Caleb Eck
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
1156.8
|
|
1770
|
15
|
Ilia Sushentcev
|
|
Cale |
1156.6
|
|
1771
|
14
|
Natalie Budnick
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1156.4
|
|
|
15
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1156.1
|
|
1772
|
14
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1156
|
|
1773
|
17
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1156
|
|
1774
|
15
|
Isto Sipilä
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1156
|
|
1775
|
14
|
Kyle Boyea
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1156
|
|
1776
|
12
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1156
|
|
1777
|
14
|
Patrice Kraus
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1155.9
|
|
1778
|
18
|
Matthew Coyle
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1155.8
|
|
|
14
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1155.8
|
|
1779
|
17
|
Vincent Morton
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
1155.8
|
|
1780
|
15
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1155.2
|
|
|
16
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1155.1
|
|
|
14
|
Matei Cristian Liberis
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1154.9
|
|
1781
|
15
|
Eric Jenko
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1154.8
|
|
1782
|
15
|
Philippe David
|
|
PEAMHE |
1154.6
|
|
1783
|
14
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1154.5
|
|
1784
|
12
|
Maxime Barras
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
1154.5
|
|
|
14
|
Neil Brouwer
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1154.4
|
|
1785
|
15
|
Vladimir Knazko
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1154.3
|
|
1786
|
11
|
Antti Hurme
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1154.2
|
|
1787
|
19
|
Erik Stanzé
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1154.1
|
|
1788
|
14
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1154
|
|
1789
|
16
|
Phil Cruz
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1153.9
|
|
1790
|
12
|
Thomas Schmidts
|
|
Krifon |
1153.8
|
|
1791
|
14
|
Matthew Fisher
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1153.7
|
|
1792
|
16
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1153.6
|
|
|
19
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1153.5
|
|
|
14
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1153.3
|
|
1793
|
14
|
Michael Beschta
|
|
The Exiles New England |
1153.3
|
|
1794
|
13
|
Jiarong Qi
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1153.2
|
|
1795
|
15
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1153.1
|
|
1796
|
14
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1152.7
|
|
|
14
|
Tuomas Tähtinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1152.4
|
|
1797
|
13
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1152.3
|
|
1798
|
15
|
Jordan Humber
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1152.2
|
|
1799
|
12
|
Dementiy Leshchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1152.1
|
|
|
15
|
Justin Garey
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1152
|
|
1800
|
12
|
Mikhail Shulga
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1151.8
|
|
1801
|
15
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1151.7
|
|
|
11
|
Petr Weber
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1151.7
|
|
1802
|
12
|
Jesse Pinson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1151.7
|
|
|
14
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1151.7
|
|
|
15
|
AJ Torgerson
|
|
Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing |
1151.6
|
|
1803
|
7
|
Huang Lingtong
|
|
N/A
|
1151.3
|
|
1804
|
13
|
Nathan Goree
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1151.2
|
|
1805
|
13
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1151.2
|
|
1806
|
11
|
Filipe Pires
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
1151.2
|
|
|
9
|
Shih Chang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
1151.2
|
|
1807
|
18
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1151.1
|
|
1808
|
11
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1151.1
|
|
1809
|
16
|
Stefano Ronaghi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1151
|
|
|
16
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1150.9
|
|
|
12
|
Blake Freeden
|
|
House Darksun |
1150.9
|
|
1810
|
12
|
Chris Jullian
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1150.9
|
|
1811
|
901
|
Jojo Allen
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1150.9
168.6
|
|
1812
|
205
|
Mat Gebhardt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1150.7
37.1
|
|
1813
|
14
|
Elaine Bennett
|
|
N/A
|
1150.7
|
|
1814
|
13
|
Chun Kai Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1150.6
|
|
|
15
|
Michael Murphy
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1150.2
|
|
1815
|
279
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1150
52.7
|
|
|
12
|
Josh Harger
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1149.9
|
|
1816
|
13
|
Michal Konečný
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1149.5
|
|
|
13
|
Eric Artzt
|
|
Lonin League |
1149.4
|
|
|
13
|
János Domján
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1149.4
|
|
1817
|
|
Jonathan Curry
|
|
Black Tigers |
1149.4
|
|
1818
|
14
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1148.9
|
|
|
14
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1148.8
|
|
1819
|
14
|
Jeremy Kedziora
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1148.7
|
|
|
14
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1148.4
|
|
|
14
|
Nico Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1148.4
|
|
1820
|
159
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1148.1
27.5
|
|
1821
|
14
|
Chih Yang Chen
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1147.9
|
|
1822
|
14
|
David Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1147.7
|
|
1823
|
17
|
Mary McConnell
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1147.5
|
|
|
13
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1147.3
|
|
|
13
|
Sascha Bonar
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1147.3
|
|
1824
|
15
|
Marshall Futch
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1147.1
|
|
1825
|
15
|
Danil Yunusov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1147.1
|
|
|
14
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
1147
|
|
|
15
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
1146.8
|
|
|
13
|
Sean McCoy
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1146.8
|
|
1826
|
15
|
Alex Tawns
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1146.7
|
|
1827
|
15
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1146.6
|
|
1828
|
15
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1146.4
|
|
|
15
|
Pablo Guasp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1146.1
|
|
1829
|
|
Petr Paščenko
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1146
|
|
1830
|
15
|
Julie Slovacek
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1145.8
|
|
1831
|
14
|
Wu Chun Hang Calvin
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1145.5
|
|
1832
|
18
|
David Rovný
|
|
Digladior |
1145.5
|
|
1833
|
17
|
Fu Tsung Hsiao
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1145.5
|
|
|
16
|
Pierre-Henry Bas
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1145.4
|
|
1834
|
15
|
Phillip Evankovich
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1144.9
|
|
1835
|
15
|
Yeo Yong Jun
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
1144.8
|
|
1836
|
15
|
David Thomas
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1144.5
|
|
|
16
|
Hannes Jarlmo-Måård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1144.5
|
|
|
14
|
Christopher Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1144.2
|
|
1837
|
11
|
Vanja Salkauskas
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1144.1
|
|
1838
|
14
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1144
|
|
|
12
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1144
|
|
1839
|
17
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
1143.8
|
|
1840
|
15
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
1143.8
|
|
1841
|
14
|
Martin Meisterknecht
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1143.7
|
|
1842
|
14
|
Andreas Schaffrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1143.6
|
|
1843
|
20
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1143.5
|
|
1844
|
14
|
Ian Larson
|
|
Blacksburg Blades |
1143.3
|
|
1845
|
16
|
Yuquan Mao
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1143.1
|
|
1846
|
14
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1143.1
|
|
1847
|
16
|
Benjamin Boyd
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1142.8
|
|
1848
|
14
|
Miguel Elorriaga Sancho
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1142.8
|
|
1849
|
57
|
Bryce Exley
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1142.5
10
|
|
1850
|
15
|
Zheyi Fu
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
1142.5
|
|
1851
|
14
|
Matteo Bologna
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1142.4
|
|
1852
|
14
|
Sam Eade
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1142.2
|
|
1853
|
17
|
Michael Coffey
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1141.9
|
|
|
12
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1141.3
|
|
1854
|
15
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1141.2
|
|
1855
|
15
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1140.9
|
|
1856
|
15
|
Jose Neves
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1140.8
|
|
1857
|
14
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1140.7
|
|
1858
|
16
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1140.5
|
|
1859
|
15
|
Tyler Hull
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1140.5
|
|
1860
|
14
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1140.5
|
|
1861
|
16
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1140.5
|
|
1862
|
14
|
Joshua Gieringer
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1140.1
|
|
1863
|
14
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1139.8
|
|
1864
|
12
|
Alexander Zhulin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1139.8
|
|
1865
|
12
|
Tine Kavčič
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
1139.6
|
|
1866
|
16
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
1139.6
|
|
1867
|
20
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1139.5
|
|
|
14
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1139.4
|
|
|
14
|
Juraj Jamnický
|
|
Pugiles |
1139.3
|
|
1868
|
13
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1139.1
|
|
1869
|
12
|
Sergey Ladnov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1139.1
|
|
1870
|
14
|
Connor Turley
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1139.1
|
|
1871
|
12
|
Paolo Rassu
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1139
|
|
|
14
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
1138.9
|
|
1872
|
12
|
Nicholas Choo
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1138.8
|
|
1873
|
15
|
Robin Marx
|
|
Invirtus |
1138.5
|
|
|
13
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
1138.3
|
|
1874
|
13
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1137.9
|
|
|
12
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1137.8
|
|
1875
|
12
|
Stefano Gavatta
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1137.7
|
|
1876
|
11
|
Jason DeAngelis
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1137.6
|
|
1877
|
15
|
Bence Gombás
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1137.3
|
|
|
10
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1137.2
|
|
1878
|
12
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1137.2
|
|
1879
|
10
|
Samuel Irving
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1137
|
|
1880
|
12
|
Rudolf Feichtinger
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1136.8
|
|
1881
|
17
|
Jacob Russell
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1136.6
|
|
1882
|
10
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1136.6
|
|
|
10
|
Dennis Snippe
|
|
MARS |
1136.6
|
|
1883
|
10
|
Denys Trazanov
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1136.6
|
|
1884
|
13
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
1136.6
|
|
1885
|
11
|
Keith Leung
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1136.4
|
|
1886
|
16
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1136.4
|
|
1887
|
20
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1136.3
|
|
|
11
|
Seji Yokota
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1136.3
|
|
1888
|
12
|
Fabrizio Burke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1136.3
|
|
1889
|
14
|
Alexander Foster
|
|
Sword Circle-LLC |
1136.2
|
|
1890
|
13
|
Roland Zürrer
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1136
|
|
1891
|
12
|
David Hodei Ruiz Santamaria
|
|
Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer |
1135.8
|
|
1892
|
14
|
Jeremy Petersen
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1135.7
|
|
1893
|
9
|
Konstantin Makeyev
|
|
N/A
|
1135.2
|
|
1894
|
12
|
John Rakestraw
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1135.2
|
|
1895
|
12
|
Donald Kullman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1135.2
|
|
1896
|
15
|
Luis Francisco Rodríguez Blake
|
|
Krigerskole |
1135.2
|
|
1897
|
31
|
Kirsten Meredith
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1135.1
6.9
|
|
1898
|
18
|
Marek Hráček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1135.1
|
|
1899
|
14
|
QinYu Ruan
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1134.9
|
|
1900
|
14
|
Brendan Vinson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1134.6
|
|
|
14
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1134.5
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Royce
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1134.5
|
|
|
12
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1134.3
|
|
1901
|
13
|
Cody Lehman
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1134.1
|
|
1902
|
15
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1134.1
|
|
|
13
|
Matthias Kloss
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1133.8
|
|
|
14
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1133.7
|
|
1903
|
13
|
Christophe Guenot
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1133.5
|
|
1904
|
15
|
Florian Barbi
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.5
|
|
1905
|
14
|
Dominic Grilli
|
|
N/A
|
1133.3
|
|
1906
|
827
|
Peter Naake
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1133.3
154.9
|
|
1907
|
15
|
Nikos Kyriakopoulos
|
|
EHMS |
1133.3
|
|
|
12
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1133.1
|
|
1908
|
14
|
Jonathan Magno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1133.1
|
|
1909
|
14
|
Anton Fedchenko
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1133
|
|
1910
|
825
|
Petr Erlebach
|
|
HELOPS |
1133
154.8
|
|
1911
|
18
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1132.9
|
|
|
17
|
David Gorlow
|
|
Krieg School |
1132.9
|
|
|
14
|
Daniel Ott
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1132.8
|
|
|
14
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1132.7
|
|
1912
|
13
|
Anargiros Paltzoglou
|
|
Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' |
1132.7
|
|
1913
|
16
|
Marco Agosti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1132.6
|
|
1914
|
14
|
Аnton Samusenko
|
|
N/A
|
1132.5
|
|
1915
|
14
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1132.5
|
|
1916
|
13
|
Cole Baxter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1132.2
|
|
|
13
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1132.2
|
|
|
13
|
Michael Kassner
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1132.1
|
|
1917
|
536
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1131.9
100.2
|
|
1918
|
14
|
João Zanini
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1131.9
|
|
1919
|
14
|
Thomas Browet
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1131.8
|
|
1920
|
13
|
Dominik Harter
|
|
INDES Linz |
1131.7
|
|
1921
|
13
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1131.7
|
|
1922
|
20
|
Frederic Brosseron
|
|
Gilde Bonn |
1131.6
|
|
1923
|
14
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1131.5
|
|
|
13
|
Fábio Ledier de Viveiros
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
1131.2
|
|
1924
|
14
|
Bryan Bitton
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1131
|
|
|
14
|
Artur Jurczyk
|
|
Vectir |
1130.9
|
|
|
14
|
Anders Forsberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1130.2
|
|
1925
|
14
|
Jan Dovica
|
|
Quinque Verba |
1130
|
|
1926
|
14
|
Robert Lindner
|
|
Kampfhus |
1129.8
|
|
1927
|
10
|
Aleix Ahedo Batista
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1129.8
|
|
1928
|
9
|
James Brasefield
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1129.4
|
|
1929
|
15
|
Piotr Biedermann
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1129.3
|
|
1930
|
9
|
Filippo Contalbi
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
1129
|
|
1931
|
15
|
Joseph Michel
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1129
|
|
1932
|
9
|
Roman Kovalyuk
|
|
Vier Winden |
1128.9
|
|
1933
|
13
|
Robert Kay
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1128.9
|
|
1934
|
21
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1128.8
|
|
|
13
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1128.8
|
|
1935
|
20
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1128.7
|
|
1936
|
18
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1128.7
|
|
1937
|
15
|
Diego Frans
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1128.5
|
|
|
14
|
Christian Nyberg Jensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1128.3
|
|
1938
|
13
|
Nikita Ganichenko
|
|
VALOR |
1128.1
|
|
1939
|
15
|
Ian Cook
|
|
Lonin League |
1128
|
|
1940
|
14
|
Donald Church
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1127.8
|
|
1941
|
12
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1127.6
|
|
1942
|
12
|
Tuomas Majuri
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1127.3
|
|
1943
|
11
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1127
|
|
1944
|
17
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1126.9
|
|
1945
|
14
|
Laura Carnes
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1126.5
|
|
1946
|
13
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1126.4
|
|
|
12
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1126.1
|
|
1947
|
11
|
Giorgio Venti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1125.8
|
|
1948
|
14
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
1125.8
|
|
1949
|
11
|
Marcelo Milton Laserra
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1125.8
|
|
1950
|
13
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1125.8
|
|
1951
|
11
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1125.3
|
|
1952
|
134
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1125.3
26.8
|
|
1953
|
18
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1125.2
|
|
1954
|
13
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1124.6
|
|
1955
|
12
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1124
|
|
|
12
|
Mark van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1123.8
|
|
1956
|
14
|
Ondrej Masar
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1123.7
|
|
1957
|
11
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1123.5
|
|
1958
|
11
|
Andrew Driessen
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1123.5
|
|
|
11
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1123.3
|
|
1959
|
14
|
Gary Moreira
|
|
N/A
|
1123.2
|
|
1960
|
16
|
Maarten Naeyaert
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1123.2
|
|
1961
|
12
|
Taras Verpeko
|
|
Krasnodar Fencing Guild |
1122.9
|
|
1962
|
12
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1122.7
|
|
1963
|
11
|
Hao Wang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
1122.7
|
|
1964
|
10
|
Nathan Wyss
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1122.5
|
|
1965
|
14
|
Devvin Earnest
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
1122.5
|
|
1966
|
11
|
Robert Bird
|
|
Chico Historical Sword Fighting Academy |
1122.5
|
|
1967
|
19
|
Brandon Shuler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1122.5
|
|
1968
|
15
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1122.3
|
|
1969
|
10
|
Jonathan Lee
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
1122.2
|
|
1970
|
12
|
Krzysztof Maminski
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1122.2
|
|
1971
|
15
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1122.1
|
|
1972
|
15
|
Marcus Schulze
|
|
PSV Cottbus |
1122
|
|
1973
|
13
|
Eugene Lai
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1122
|
|
|
13
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1121.9
|
|
1974
|
13
|
Victor Wang
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1121.6
|
|
1975
|
13
|
Jake Brown
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1121.5
|
|
1976
|
13
|
Michael Lupinski
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1121.3
|
|
1977
|
12
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1121.1
|
|
1978
|
11
|
Noel Thompson
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1121
|
|
1979
|
15
|
Аlexey Tatsjak
|
|
Vier Winden |
1121
|
|
1980
|
12
|
Eric Crain
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1121
|
|
|
17
|
Cliff Lapolla
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1121
|
|
1981
|
42
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1120.9
5.5
|
|
|
17
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1120.8
|
|
1982
|
16
|
Joseph Blair
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1120.7
|
|
1983
|
14
|
Victor Bayona
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1120.7
|
|
|
13
|
Ashley Taylor
|
|
House Darksun |
1120.5
|
|
1984
|
13
|
Luis Eduardo Preciado Gómez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1120.4
|
|
|
13
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1120.2
|
|
1985
|
12
|
Hunter Coxe
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1120
|
|
1986
|
16
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1120
|
|
1987
|
12
|
JunJie Kong
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1119.9
|
|
1988
|
16
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1119.8
|
|
1989
|
13
|
Jan Truhlar
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1119.8
|
|
1990
|
16
|
Eric Kusmaul
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1119.7
|
|
1991
|
14
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1119.7
|
|
|
14
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1119.4
|
|
1992
|
13
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1119.4
|
|
1993
|
15
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1119.3
|
|
1994
|
14
|
Murphy Barrett
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1119.2
|
|
1995
|
13
|
Johannes Poddobrjanski
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1118.9
|
|
1996
|
12
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1118.9
|
|
1997
|
14
|
Mirian de França Santos Pereira
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1118.8
|
|
1998
|
10
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1118.6
|
|
1999
|
18
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1118.6
|
|
2000
|
14
|
Andrew White
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1118.6
|
|
2001
|
14
|
Ryan Kinney
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1118.4
|
|
2002
|
17
|
Michael Uebel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1118.4
|
|
2003
|
13
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1118.1
|
|
2004
|
15
|
Kristopher Newtown
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1118.1
|
|
|
13
|
Soren Marca
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1118.1
|
|
|
12
|
Andreas Arnold
|
|
Compagnie Dagorlad |
1117.9
|
|
2005
|
14
|
Dan Mark Castro
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
1117.8
|
|
2006
|
14
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1117.7
|
|
|
15
|
Steven Verstraeten
|
|
SwArta |
1117.6
|
|
2007
|
13
|
Codi Ervin
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1117.6
|
|
|
12
|
David Rowland
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
1117.4
|
|
2008
|
15
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117.2
|
|
2009
|
14
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1116.9
|
|
|
12
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1116.6
|
|
2010
|
13
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1116.5
|
|
2011
|
12
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
1116.3
|
|
|
12
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1116.3
|
|
2012
|
14
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1116.2
|
|
2013
|
13
|
Michael McGuiness
|
|
Schola St. George |
1116.1
|
|
2014
|
13
|
Dalton Randall
|
|
N/A
|
1116
|
|
2015
|
13
|
Stelian Serban
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1115.4
|
|
2016
|
13
|
John Barlow
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1115.3
|
|
2017
|
11
|
Jean Michel Barraz
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1115
|
|
2018
|
13
|
Emmet Byrne
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1114.9
|
|
2019
|
10
|
Ondrej Prosek
|
|
N/A
|
1114.6
|
|
|
9
|
Brian Batronis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1114.5
|
|
2020
|
13
|
Andrej Filip
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1114.4
|
|
2021
|
13
|
Artem Sakharov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1114.4
|
|
2022
|
18
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1114.3
|
|
2023
|
13
|
Michael Binsse
|
|
Krieg School |
1114.3
|
|
2024
|
11
|
QiDong Ding
|
|
Castle Tintagel |
1113.7
|
|
2025
|
13
|
Joep Bosma
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1113.7
|
|
2026
|
725
|
Jaroslav Čechura
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1113.6
139.1
|
|
|
12
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1113.5
|
|
2027
|
12
|
Adrianna Bereta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1113.4
|
|
2028
|
154
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1113.3
29.8
|
|
|
12
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1113.1
|
|
|
12
|
Andreas Hansen
|
|
INDES Halle |
1113
|
|
|
13
|
Richard Markee
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1112.9
|
|
2029
|
13
|
Frederik Klein
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1112.8
|
|
2030
|
19
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1112.7
|
|
2031
|
17
|
Jozef Marecek
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1112.7
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Breslin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1112.6
|
|
2032
|
13
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
1112.5
|
|
2033
|
13
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1112.3
|
|
2034
|
16
|
Matthew Daitsman
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1112.1
|
|
2035
|
1160
|
Matěj Mazanec
|
|
Sportovní šerm Tábor |
1112
213
|
|
|
12
|
Adam Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
1111.9
|
|
2036
|
492
|
Svetozár Sádecký
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1111.9
98.6
|
|
2037
|
368
|
Theresa Beckert
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1111.8
70.3
|
|
2038
|
17
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1111.7
|
|
2039
|
17
|
Sebastian Wilhelmsson
|
|
Jakobstads Historiska Fäktningssällskap |
1111.7
|
|
2040
|
17
|
Petr Goritskov
|
|
N/A
|
1111.6
|
|
2041
|
17
|
Simone Molino
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
1111.5
|
|
2042
|
17
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1110.9
|
|
|
16
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1110.3
|
|
2043
|
16
|
Valentin Lungu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
1110.3
|
|
2044
|
15
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1109.6
|
|
2045
|
17
|
Levente Kárpáti
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1109.4
|
|
|
16
|
Otto Koskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1109.3
|
|
|
16
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
1109.2
|
|
2046
|
14
|
Cyril Frei
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1108.9
|
|
|
15
|
Daniel Barreto
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1108.7
|
|
2047
|
|
Antonio Galindo Sanchez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1108.5
|
|
|
11
|
Spencer D'Amelio
|
|
Ochs America |
1108.5
|
|
|
11
|
Ryan Hobbs
|
|
Schola St. George |
1108.4
|
|
|
14
|
James Lewis
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1108.4
|
|
2048
|
15
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1108.4
|
|
2049
|
13
|
Paul Scheible
|
|
Lonin League |
1108.3
|
|
2050
|
15
|
Daniel Becker
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
1108.2
|
|
2051
|
20
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1108.1
|
|
2052
|
15
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1108.1
|
|
2053
|
15
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1107.9
|
|
2054
|
15
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1107.9
|
|
2055
|
15
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1107.6
|
|
|
14
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1107.5
|
|
2056
|
193
|
Aleksandr Pikulin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1107.4
37.6
|
|
2057
|
16
|
Daniel Gill
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1107.3
|
|
2058
|
16
|
Martin Hronec
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1107
|
|
2059
|
16
|
Guzhen Liang
|
|
Shengtang |
1106.8
|
|
|
16
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1106.5
|
|
|
14
|
Kirk Orkney
|
|
New England Medieval Arts Society |
1105.9
|
|
2060
|
15
|
Richard Harvey
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1105.8
|
|
2061
|
17
|
Philipp Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
1105.8
|
|
2062
|
16
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
1105.5
|
|
|
16
|
Shawn Gruber
|
|
Schola St. George |
1104.9
|
|
2063
|
14
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1104.6
|
|
2064
|
16
|
Shane Tolhurst
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1104.4
|
|
2065
|
13
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1104.3
|
|
2066
|
19
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1104.3
|
|
2067
|
14
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1104.1
|
|
2068
|
18
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1103.9
|
|
|
12
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1103.8
|
|
2069
|
15
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1103.8
|
|
2070
|
14
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1103.6
|
|
2071
|
13
|
David Barclay
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1103.5
|
|
2072
|
13
|
Alexander Hedda
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1103.4
|
|
2073
|
16
|
Cody Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1103.4
|
|
2074
|
19
|
Luc van Beek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1103.4
|
|
|
14
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1103.1
|
|
|
12
|
Nathan Wetzstein
|
|
Schola St. George |
1103
|
|
2075
|
14
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1102.8
|
|
2076
|
13
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1102.7
|
|
2077
|
15
|
Elanora Dovat
|
|
N/A
|
1102.6
|
|
2078
|
13
|
Nicholas Edward
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1102.6
|
|
2079
|
13
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1102.3
|
|
2080
|
16
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1102.2
|
|
|
12
|
Antonín Mlejnek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1101.9
|
|
|
12
|
Ádám Szegle
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1101.9
|
|
2081
|
13
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1101.8
|
|
|
14
|
Richard Tomasso
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1101.7
|
|
2082
|
15
|
Johannes Hilding
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1101.7
|
|
|
14
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1101.6
|
|
|
14
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1101.6
|
|
2083
|
14
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1101.3
|
|
2084
|
13
|
Evelyn Newman
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1101.3
|
|
2085
|
15
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1101.2
|
|
2086
|
|
Luis Laubenbacher
|
|
Ochs Oberland |
1101.1
|
|
2087
|
13
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1101.1
|
|
|
12
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1101.1
|
|
|
14
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1101.1
|
|
2088
|
15
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1101
|
|
2089
|
17
|
John Howell
|
|
Wellington School of European Martial Arts |
1100.9
|
|
2090
|
15
|
William Panicot
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1100.8
|
|
|
14
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1100.8
|
|
2091
|
15
|
Aindreas Dounyng
|
|
The Guild Academy |
1100.6
|
|
2092
|
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1100.4
|
|
2093
|
16
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1100.2
|
|
|
14
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1100.1
|
|
2094
|
16
|
Jasmine Schnyder
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1100
|
|
|
14
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1099.8
|
|
2095
|
15
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1099.7
|
|
2096
|
17
|
Eric Wood
|
|
Bent Blades |
1099.5
|
|
|
15
|
Gregor Medvešek
|
|
N/A
|
1099.4
|
|
|
15
|
Mattias Ryrlén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1099.4
|
|
2097
|
16
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1099.2
|
|
2098
|
16
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1098.8
|
|
2099
|
16
|
Justin Beck
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1098.6
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Riviere
|
|
N/A
|
1098.4
|
|
2100
|
15
|
Alexander Phan
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1098.4
|
|
2101
|
17
|
Elliot Robinson
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1098.3
|
|
2102
|
97
|
Darrien Newcombe
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1098.3
17.6
|
|
|
17
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1098.2
|
|
|
17
|
Chia Wei Wu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1098.1
|
|
2103
|
15
|
John McCain
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1097.4
|
|
2104
|
14
|
Anton Gavrilov
|
|
VALOR |
1097.4
|
|
2105
|
18
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1097.4
|
|
|
17
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1097.3
|
|
2106
|
17
|
Wayne Brekke
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1097.3
|
|
2107
|
15
|
Áron Kovács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1097
|
|
2108
|
15
|
Wyatt Meriwether
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1096.9
|
|
|
15
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1096.9
|
|
2109
|
18
|
Mathias Inga
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1096.8
|
|
|
13
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1096.4
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1096.3
|
|
|
11
|
Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui
|
|
Krigerskole |
1096.3
|
|
2110
|
15
|
Erik Shinkle
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1096.3
|
|
2111
|
15
|
Niko Tanhuanpää
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1096.2
|
|
2112
|
13
|
Jose Ortiz Inchausty
|
|
Esgrima Antigua e Histórica de Puerto Rico y del Caribe |
1095.8
|
|
2113
|
16
|
Chuck Castellanos
|
|
Lake Forest Sword Academy |
1095.7
|
|
2114
|
14
|
Ed Henry
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1095.6
|
|
2115
|
13
|
Edmund Wasinger
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1095.5
|
|
2116
|
10
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1095
|
|
|
16
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1095
|
|
2117
|
13
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1095
|
|
2118
|
15
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1095
|
|
2119
|
14
|
Pascal Anzicar
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
1094.8
|
|
2120
|
13
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1094.8
|
|
2121
|
13
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1094.4
|
|
2122
|
13
|
Eva Arnason
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1094.3
|
|
|
11
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1094.2
|
|
2123
|
12
|
John Grönholm
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1094.1
|
|
2124
|
14
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1093.6
|
|
2125
|
13
|
Joseph Giuliano
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1093.5
|
|
|
12
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1093.5
|
|
2126
|
12
|
Andrey Bannov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1093.5
|
|
2127
|
14
|
Brandon Nguyen
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1093.3
|
|
2128
|
11
|
ZiJian Yang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1093.1
|
|
2129
|
13
|
Tyler Jachetta
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1092.7
|
|
|
9
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1092.7
|
|
2130
|
9
|
David Bongni
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
1092.6
|
|
2131
|
16
|
Ashanti Ziths
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1092.5
|
|
2132
|
566
|
Honza Prokeš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
1092.4
108
|
|
2133
|
15
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1092.3
|
|
2134
|
15
|
Justin Clawson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1092.3
|
|
2135
|
15
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1092.3
|
|
2136
|
13
|
Matthew O'Connor
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1092.2
|
|
2137
|
15
|
Werner Conze
|
|
Zornhau |
1092.2
|
|
|
14
|
Olivier Dupuis
|
|
Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens |
1092.1
|
|
2138
|
12
|
Jake Mazza
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1091.9
|
|
2139
|
271
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1091.9
51.2
|
|
2140
|
11
|
Christiana Zipay
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1091.8
|
|
2141
|
16
|
Cynthia Kop
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1091.8
|
|
2142
|
18
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1091.7
|
|
2143
|
15
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
1091.7
|
|
2144
|
17
|
Philipp Aretz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1091.5
|
|
2145
|
15
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1091.4
|
|
2146
|
14
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1091.4
|
|
2147
|
16
|
Seth Robinson
|
|
The Cateran Society |
1091.2
|
|
2148
|
13
|
Christopher Burke
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1091
|
|
2149
|
16
|
Robert Maye
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1090.9
|
|
2150
|
13
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1090.9
|
|
2151
|
15
|
Steve Blass
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1090.8
|
|
|
16
|
Patrick McDonald
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1090.7
|
|
2152
|
18
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1090.7
|
|
2153
|
15
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1090.1
|
|
2154
|
15
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1089.9
|
|
2155
|
15
|
Aaron Hutchinson
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1089.6
|
|
2156
|
14
|
Lucas Molina
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1089.6
|
|
|
14
|
Nils van Leeuwen
|
|
N/A
|
1089.6
|
|
2157
|
16
|
Ján Doms
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1089.5
|
|
2158
|
189
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1089.2
37
|
|
|
14
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1089
|
|
2159
|
15
|
Samantha Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1088.9
|
|
|
15
|
Sean Hayes
|
|
Northwest Fencing Academy |
1088.9
|
|
|
15
|
Craig Shukas
|
|
Krieg School |
1088.8
|
|
2160
|
12
|
Luke Loader
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1088.4
|
|
2161
|
16
|
Dwayne Keogh
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1088.4
|
|
2162
|
15
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1088.2
|
|
2163
|
12
|
Salvatore Nuzzo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
1088.1
|
|
|
12
|
Sascha VonSachsen
|
|
KdF Leeds |
1088.1
|
|
2164
|
15
|
Blaise Simpson
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1088
|
|
2165
|
19
|
Paul Weinberg
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1087.9
|
|
2166
|
14
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1087.9
|
|
|
14
|
Andrew Milburn
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1087.7
|
|
2167
|
|
Erik Copley
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1087.7
|
|
|
14
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1087.7
|
|
2168
|
18
|
Robert Thackston
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1087.6
|
|
|
15
|
Philipp Kronemann
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1087.2
|
|
2169
|
15
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1087
|
|
|
15
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1086.7
|
|
|
15
|
Kory Taylor
|
|
ATX Longsword |
1086.5
|
|
|
15
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
1086.5
|
|
|
15
|
Margaret Beigel
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1086.3
|
|
2170
|
|
Brandon Moorcraft
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1086.2
|
|
2171
|
15
|
Jacek Lichwa
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1086.2
|
|
2172
|
17
|
Pierre Clervil
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1086.1
|
|
2173
|
16
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1086
|
|
|
17
|
Steven van Ens
|
|
MARS |
1086
|
|
2174
|
14
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1085.9
|
|
2175
|
13
|
Michael Asbury
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1085.8
|
|
2176
|
13
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1085.8
|
|
|
13
|
Alexander Sikas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1085.7
|
|
2177
|
19
|
Michael Zuschlag
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1085.6
|
|
2178
|
17
|
Udo Caha
|
|
INDES Graz |
1085.5
|
|
2179
|
15
|
Jared Willwerth
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1085.3
|
|
2180
|
14
|
Edouard Ceresa
|
|
Militia Genavae |
1085.3
|
|
2181
|
16
|
Christoph Specht
|
|
Stahlakademie |
1085.2
|
|
|
14
|
Vincent Stoy
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1085
|
|
2182
|
|
Ben Gordon-Edwards
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1085
|
|
2183
|
24
|
Robert Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
1084.8
|
|
2184
|
15
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1084.7
|
|
2185
|
15
|
Javier Bermudez Prado
|
|
N/A
|
1084.5
|
|
2186
|
18
|
Ladislav Vitovič
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1084.4
|
|
2187
|
16
|
Sergeii Grinchenko
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1084.2
|
|
2188
|
14
|
Anton Somov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1084.1
|
|
2189
|
16
|
Katherine Coyle
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1083.9
|
|
|
17
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1083.9
|
|
2190
|
23
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1083.9
|
|
|
19
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1083.8
|
|
2191
|
15
|
Sebastian Krug
|
|
N/A
|
1083.8
|
|
2192
|
17
|
Herbie Rivera
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1083.7
|
|
2193
|
15
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1083.2
|
|
2194
|
15
|
Seth Trapper
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1083.1
|
|
|
18
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1083.1
|
|
2195
|
|
Dmitriy Sazonov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1082.9
|
|
2196
|
13
|
Maxim Danilov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1082.8
|
|
2197
|
16
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1082.4
|
|
|
14
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1082.3
|
|
2198
|
14
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1082.1
|
|
|
14
|
Carl Aued
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1082.1
|
|
|
12
|
Antti Leivo
|
|
EHMS |
1081.4
|
|
|
12
|
Stefan Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1081.4
|
|
|
12
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1081.4
|
|
2199
|
14
|
Adrian Glover
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1081.4
|
|
2200
|
12
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1081.3
|
|
2201
|
14
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1081.3
|
|
2204
|
13
|
Tianhao Li
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1080.8
|
|
2203
|
13
|
Chengyun Ma
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
1080.8
|
|
2202
|
13
|
Yucheng Wei
|
|
N/A
|
1080.8
|
|
2207
|
13
|
Di Liang
|
|
Easy Swordplay Union |
1080.8
|
|
2208
|
13
|
ShuHan Zhang
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1080.8
|
|
2206
|
13
|
Chengcheng Xie
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1080.8
|
|
2205
|
13
|
Alex Schexnayder
|
|
Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild |
1080.8
|
|
|
12
|
Igor Solunskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1080.6
|
|
|
20
|
Sean Wauters
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1080.6
|
|
2209
|
13
|
Thomas Sandvaag
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1080.5
|
|
2210
|
30
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1080.5
3.2
|
|
2211
|
13
|
Minh Le
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1080
|
|
2212
|
15
|
Andrew Bakry
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.9
|
|
2213
|
13
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1079.7
|
|
2214
|
13
|
György Mihály Gonda
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1079.6
|
|
2215
|
12
|
Mark Hoferica
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1079.5
|
|
|
12
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1079.5
|
|
2216
|
12
|
Ion Nichifor
|
|
Academie Duello |
1079.5
|
|
2217
|
12
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
1079.3
|
|
|
11
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1079.3
|
|
|
12
|
Joakim Blomgren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1079.1
|
|
2218
|
12
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1079
|
|
2219
|
17
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1078.8
|
|
2220
|
12
|
Can Luo
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1078.8
|
|
2221
|
14
|
Chengxiang Fan
|
|
Shanghai Huben Historical Martial Arts |
1078.6
|
|
2222
|
13
|
Carlos Gil Valdeolmillos
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1078.5
|
|
2223
|
12
|
Chris Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1078.2
|
|
2224
|
14
|
Tony Pacheco
|
|
Academie Duello |
1078.1
|
|
2225
|
11
|
Li Hung Wang
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1077.7
|
|
|
13
|
Michael van Schaik
|
|
N/A
|
1077.7
|
|
2226
|
14
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1077.6
|
|
2227
|
12
|
Kevin O'Brien
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1077.5
|
|
2228
|
12
|
Аlexander Efimov
|
|
N/A
|
1077.4
|
|
2229
|
16
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1077.2
|
|
2230
|
12
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1077.2
|
|
2231
|
|
Brendan Berejikian
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1077.2
|
|
2232
|
15
|
Varvara Novikova
|
|
Ecumene |
1077.2
|
|
|
16
|
Emil Busk Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1077
|
|
2233
|
14
|
Thomas Heydenreich
|
|
Ochs |
1076.9
|
|
2234
|
14
|
Casey Marjerrison
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1076.7
|
|
2235
|
13
|
Travis Chan
|
|
Schola St. George |
1076.4
|
|
|
15
|
Kostyantyn Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1076.4
|
|
|
14
|
Olav Övrebö
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1076.2
|
|
|
12
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1076.1
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1076
|
|
2236
|
15
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1076
|
|
2237
|
11
|
Stanley Putnam
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1075.8
|
|
2238
|
13
|
Javier Gonzalez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
1075.8
|
|
2239
|
16
|
Matthew Allen
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1075.6
|
|
2240
|
12
|
Sascha Wiener
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1075.3
|
|
2241
|
12
|
Philip Siewert
|
|
N/A
|
1074.9
|
|
|
11
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1074.6
|
|
|
11
|
Wiebke Urmonheit
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1074.4
|
|
2242
|
12
|
Bálint András
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1074.4
|
|
2244
|
12
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1074.1
|
|
2243
|
12
|
Kevin Leighton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
1074.1
|
|
|
14
|
Paul Rappoccio
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1074
|
|
|
12
|
Michael Knop
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1073.7
|
|
|
12
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1073.6
|
|
|
12
|
Magdalena Sedkiewicz
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1073.6
|
|
|
11
|
Mauro Carapacchi
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1073.4
|
|
2245
|
12
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1073.2
|
|
2246
|
12
|
Wei Ting Syu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1073.2
|
|
2247
|
9
|
YuMing Zhou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1072.9
|
|
2248
|
13
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
1072.9
|
|
2249
|
12
|
Robert Placencia
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1072.7
|
|
2250
|
14
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1072.6
|
|
|
11
|
Barry Junker
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1072.5
|
|
|
11
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1072.4
|
|
2251
|
11
|
Bear Kronisch
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1072.1
|
|
|
11
|
Oliver Barker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1071.7
|
|
|
10
|
Christian Figdor
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1071.4
|
|
2252
|
11
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1071.1
|
|
2253
|
11
|
Josip Kerkez
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1071.1
|
|
2254
|
11
|
Tamás Baranyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1071
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Riccio
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1070.9
|
|
2255
|
11
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1070.6
|
|
2256
|
11
|
Jan Mose Andersen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1070.2
|
|
|
12
|
Maxime Mothes
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
1070.1
|
|
|
12
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1070
|
|
2257
|
10
|
Gleb Malikov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1069.6
|
|
2258
|
10
|
Anamaria Udovičić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1069.5
|
|
2259
|
13
|
Dmitrii Cherniakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1069.5
|
|
2260
|
940
|
Daniel Gottschalk
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1069.2
172.1
|
|
|
11
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1069.2
|
|
|
11
|
Nikita Tibenko
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1069.2
|
|
|
10
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1069.1
|
|
|
10
|
Innokentii Ordin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1069.1
|
|
|
10
|
Ilia Zaharov
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1069.1
|
|
2261
|
11
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1068.7
|
|
2262
|
9
|
Sylvain Joliy
|
|
N/A
|
1068.6
|
|
2263
|
11
|
Jesse Lambert
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1068.4
|
|
2264
|
13
|
Timothy Christensen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1068.3
|
|
2265
|
11
|
Piermario Loreti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1068.3
|
|
|
11
|
Philip Athey
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1068
|
|
|
9
|
Charles Stauft
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1068
|
|
|
9
|
Jonathan McLean
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1068
|
|
|
10
|
Graham Meyer
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1067.9
|
|
2266
|
11
|
Dylan Labbie
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1067.8
|
|
2267
|
10
|
Аndrey Shumilin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1067.7
|
|
2268
|
10
|
Tim Langner
|
|
N/A
|
1067.6
|
|
|
8
|
Philipp Seitz
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
1067.5
|
|
2269
|
13
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1067.3
|
|
2270
|
11
|
Miente Pietersma
|
|
MARS |
1067.3
|
|
2271
|
9
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1067.1
|
|
2272
|
12
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1067
|
|
2273
|
10
|
Stephan Gallbronner
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1067
|
|
2274
|
13
|
Mikhail Vinokurov
|
|
RIF |
1066.8
|
|
2275
|
11
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1066.8
|
|
2276
|
10
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
1066.8
|
|
|
10
|
Leonid Timashev
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1066.3
|
|
2277
|
9
|
Eric Greenbeck
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1066.2
|
|
|
9
|
Hector Arturo Torres Torres
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1066
|
|
|
11
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1066
|
|
2278
|
11
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1065.9
|
|
2279
|
8
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1065.9
|
|
2280
|
15
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1065.7
|
|
2281
|
11
|
Adam Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1065.5
|
|
2282
|
9
|
Connor Burns
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1065.3
|
|
2283
|
11
|
Laurent Amato
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1065.3
|
|
|
10
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1065.2
|
|
2284
|
10
|
Caius Ehmke
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1065
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1064.9
|
|
2285
|
10
|
Mikhail Fedosov
|
|
Edinorog |
1064.9
|
|
|
10
|
Boris Výborčík
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1064.9
|
|
|
10
|
Pat Branagan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1064.8
|
|
|
10
|
Greg Maginnity
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1064.7
|
|
2286
|
10
|
Šimun Abramović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1064.5
|
|
2287
|
10
|
Jason Sikora
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1064.3
|
|
2288
|
10
|
Vladislav Svekatun
|
|
Vier Winden |
1064.1
|
|
2289
|
10
|
Aleksandr Beklemeshev
|
|
Unterwalden |
1064.1
|
|
|
8
|
Nikita Bekrenev
|
|
N/A
|
1064
|
|
2290
|
10
|
William Bonilla
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1063.8
|
|
2291
|
8
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1063.6
|
|
2292
|
6
|
Derek Sarradet
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1063.6
|
|
2293
|
11
|
Daniel Karkotka
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1063.5
|
|
2294
|
9
|
Oleg Tokarev
|
|
VALOR |
1063.4
|
|
2295
|
11
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1063.4
|
|
2296
|
9
|
Maurice Booij
|
|
MARS |
1063.4
|
|
2297
|
7
|
Thomas Jensch
|
|
Kenshinkai Berlin e. V. |
1063
|
|
2298
|
10
|
Fabien Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1062.9
|
|
2299
|
8
|
Roland Dennis
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1062.9
|
|
2300
|
11
|
Finn Rhys Davies
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1062.8
|
|
2301
|
158
|
Lukáš Jogl
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1062.6
27.4
|
|
2302
|
10
|
John Hill
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1062.6
|
|
2303
|
10
|
Sylvan Faust
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1062
|
|
|
8
|
Peter Chisholm
|
|
House Darksun |
1061.8
|
|
2304
|
8
|
Konstantin Bychkov
|
|
Krasnodar Fencing Guild |
1061.7
|
|
2305
|
10
|
Michael Meyer
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1061.7
|
|
|
9
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1061.7
|
|
2306
|
9
|
David Foster
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1061.4
|
|
|
9
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1061.1
|
|
2307
|
|
Andrew Perkins
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1060.9
|
|
2308
|
10
|
Ciarán Byrne
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1060.7
|
|
2309
|
79
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1060.6
14.7
|
|
|
11
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1060.6
|
|
|
11
|
Anne Kuperus
|
|
MARS |
1060.5
|
|
|
11
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1060.4
|
|
|
10
|
Tim Lyle
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1060.4
|
|
2310
|
8
|
Beng Li
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1060.1
|
|
|
8
|
Arthur Uri
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1060
|
|
2311
|
11
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1059.9
|
|
2312
|
11
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1059.8
|
|
|
9
|
Devin McDuffie
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
1059.7
|
|
2313
|
10
|
Berardino Cesi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1059.7
|
|
|
9
|
Julian Lukert
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1059.1
|
|
2314
|
10
|
Аndrey Burykin
|
|
Vier Winden |
1059.1
|
|
|
10
|
Timo Kilpiö
|
|
Warusseppäin Kilta |
1058.8
|
|
|
9
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1058.5
|
|
2315
|
8
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1058.2
|
|
|
8
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1058.2
|
|
2316
|
10
|
Frederique Van Robaeys
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1058.2
|
|
2317
|
12
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1058.1
|
|
2318
|
10
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1057.7
|
|
2319
|
25
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1057.4
5.4
|
|
2320
|
11
|
Kevin Lin
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1057.4
|
|
2321
|
10
|
Josep Maria Carbonell Madern
|
|
Club Esgrima Maresme |
1057.4
|
|
2322
|
12
|
Rocky Willis
|
|
N/A
|
1057.2
|
|
2323
|
11
|
Jürg Willi
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1057.2
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
1057.1
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Barbaglia
|
|
Musashi Fight Club |
1057.1
|
|
|
9
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1057
|
|
2324
|
10
|
Dmitriy Nistratov
|
|
Wandering Fox |
1057
|
|
2325
|
12
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1056.8
|
|
|
11
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1056.7
|
|
2326
|
11
|
John Dickens
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
1056.5
|
|
2327
|
10
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1056.5
|
|
|
10
|
Nicholas Clark
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1056.5
|
|
2328
|
12
|
Chance Cobb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1056.4
|
|
2329
|
335
|
Martin Vrabec
|
|
HELOPS |
1056.3
66.8
|
|
2330
|
12
|
Thomas Jones
|
|
Durham Medieval Combat Academy |
1056.3
|
|
|
10
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1056
|
|
2331
|
12
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1055.8
|
|
2332
|
11
|
Grigoriy Simakov
|
|
SFO |
1055.7
|
|
|
11
|
Andres Martinez
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1055.7
|
|
2333
|
13
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1055.6
|
|
2334
|
12
|
Kelsey Creed
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1055.4
|
|
2335
|
11
|
Anatoly Kozlov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1055.4
|
|
2336
|
11
|
Emmanuel Korres
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1055.2
|
|
2337
|
14
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1055.2
|
|
|
12
|
ye ju - Fog
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1055
|
|
|
11
|
Vladislav Ivanov
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1054.9
|
|
2338
|
11
|
Putz Sebastian
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1054.7
|
|
2339
|
13
|
Matěj Horňák
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1054.7
|
|
|
14
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1054.6
|
|
2340
|
12
|
George Anamourloglou
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
1054.5
|
|
2341
|
12
|
Attila Sedon
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1054.2
|
|
2342
|
9
|
Aidan Kennedy
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1054.2
|
|
2343
|
11
|
Pierrick Inesta
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
1054.1
|
|
2344
|
14
|
Mark Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
1054.1
|
|
2345
|
14
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1054
|
|
2346
|
11
|
Frank Janicki
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1053.8
|
|
2347
|
13
|
Zachary White
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1053.7
|
|
|
13
|
Matthew Sennett
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1053.7
|
|
2348
|
12
|
YiShuai Shi
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
1053.7
|
|
2349
|
12
|
Christopher Mitchell
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1053.3
|
|
2350
|
12
|
Joe Smart
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1053.2
|
|
|
11
|
Leigh Drayton
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1053
|
|
2351
|
12
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1052.9
|
|
2352
|
12
|
Alexandre Menard
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1052.8
|
|
2353
|
12
|
Vanja Nikolić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1052.7
|
|
|
11
|
Fabien Poirson
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1052.3
|
|
2354
|
12
|
Simon Wilson
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1052.3
|
|
2355
|
12
|
Ryan Riebau
|
|
Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild |
1052.2
|
|
2356
|
11
|
Dmitry Zhukov
|
|
Steel |
1052.1
|
|
2357
|
13
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1052.1
|
|
|
11
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1051.8
|
|
2358
|
12
|
Lewis Fawley
|
|
N/A
|
1051.7
|
|
|
13
|
Thomas Moeller
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1051.7
|
|
2359
|
11
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1051.2
|
|
2360
|
8
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1051
|
|
2361
|
7
|
Dániel Fábián
|
|
Falka |
1050.9
|
|
2362
|
9
|
Kyle Edwards
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1050.7
|
|
|
7
|
William Lindberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1050.7
|
|
2363
|
13
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1050.6
|
|
2364
|
9
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1050.6
|
|
2365
|
16
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1050.4
|
|
2366
|
15
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1050.4
|
|
2367
|
128
|
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1050.3
23
|
|
2368
|
12
|
Joseph Mooney
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1050.1
|
|
2369
|
12
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1050
|
|
2370
|
12
|
Aleksey Vengerskiy
|
|
Cale |
1050
|
|
|
12
|
Rob de Morrée
|
|
MARS |
1049.8
|
|
2371
|
12
|
Sam Goethals
|
|
SwArta |
1049.7
|
|
|
11
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1049.3
|
|
2372
|
12
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1049.1
|
|
|
13
|
Stefan van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1049.1
|
|
|
12
|
Hildo Biersma
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1049
|
|
2373
|
12
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1048.9
|
|
|
11
|
Joni Karjalainen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1048.9
|
|
2374
|
11
|
Nathan Reeves
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1048.7
|
|
|
11
|
Peihong Jiang
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1048.6
|
|
|
11
|
Gasparet Nicola
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1048.6
|
|
2375
|
13
|
Ben Houck
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1048.6
|
|
|
12
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1048.5
|
|
2376
|
11
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1048
|
|
|
11
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1048
|
|
2377
|
13
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1048
|
|
2378
|
12
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1047.9
|
|
2379
|
11
|
Oleg Bulakhov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1047.7
|
|
|
10
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1047.6
|
|
2380
|
8
|
Mark Peterson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1047.4
|
|
|
13
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1047.4
|
|
2381
|
12
|
James Morgan
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1047.3
|
|
2382
|
12
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1047.3
|
|
2383
|
9
|
Alexandru Voicu
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1047.1
|
|
|
14
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1047.1
|
|
2384
|
13
|
Sean Leonard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1047
|
|
2385
|
12
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
1047
|
|
|
11
|
Péter Heitter
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1046.9
|
|
|
11
|
Rob Luknar
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1046.9
|
|
|
11
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1046.8
|
|
|
11
|
James Allred
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1046.4
|
|
|
10
|
Vincent Wendén
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1046.1
|
|
|
10
|
Pontus Vigur
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1046
|
|
2386
|
11
|
Jan Verbovsky
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1046
|
|
2387
|
10
|
Jason Baldwin
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1045.8
|
|
2388
|
12
|
Patrik Baumann
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
1045.8
|
|
|
11
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1045.7
|
|
|
11
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1045.4
|
|
|
11
|
Cameron Maurin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1045.4
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1045.3
|
|
2389
|
11
|
Chung Cheng Chen
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1045.2
|
|
2390
|
8
|
Gregory Stone
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1044.8
|
|
2391
|
12
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1044.7
|
|
2392
|
12
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1044.6
|
|
2393
|
10
|
Benjamin Gobel
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1044.6
|
|
2394
|
10
|
James Hill
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1044.6
|
|
2395
|
8
|
Tyler Klocke
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
1044.6
|
|
2396
|
10
|
Florian Kirchhöfer
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1044.3
|
|
2397
|
16
|
Jasper Verstappen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1044.2
|
|
2398
|
10
|
Csaba Erdei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1044.2
|
|
2399
|
10
|
Felix Bott
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1043.8
|
|
2400
|
15
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1043.6
|
|
2401
|
33
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1043.6
7.4
|
|
2402
|
12
|
Kenneth Martin
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1043.5
|
|
2403
|
12
|
Eric Torraca
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1043.5
|
|
2404
|
12
|
Miles Norsworthy
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
1043.3
|
|
|
12
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1043.2
|
|
2405
|
10
|
Justin Tan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1042.9
|
|
|
13
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
1042.8
|
|
2406
|
12
|
Louis Minoglio
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1042.8
|
|
2407
|
11
|
Nicholas East
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1042.6
|
|
|
12
|
Peter Ritson
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1042.6
|
|
2408
|
222
|
Jindrich Pekarek
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1042.5
39.7
|
|
2409
|
12
|
Ijsbrand Smid
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1042.4
|
|
|
11
|
Hao Jhe Li
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1042.3
|
|
2410
|
12
|
Stefano Iaci
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
1042.2
|
|
2411
|
12
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1042.2
|
|
2412
|
12
|
Alessio Ottaviani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1041.7
|
|
2413
|
12
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1041.4
|
|
2414
|
12
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1041.3
|
|
2415
|
11
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1041
|
|
2416
|
10
|
Daniel Stool
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1040.9
|
|
2417
|
|
Yaroslav Kravchuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1040.8
|
|
2418
|
11
|
Christoph Kleiner
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
1040.7
|
|
|
10
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1040.4
|
|
2419
|
11
|
Sheradan Pyles
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1040.3
|
|
|
11
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1040.2
|
|
2420
|
11
|
Jari Herranen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
1039.8
|
|
2421
|
10
|
Stephan Wippich
|
|
Ad Arma |
1039.3
|
|
2422
|
10
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1039.3
|
|
|
10
|
Yoan Rebihi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1039
|
|
2423
|
10
|
Michal Urbanec
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1038.9
|
|
|
10
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1038.6
|
|
2424
|
8
|
Raphaël Saragosti
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1038.2
|
|
2425
|
7
|
Khye Besharah
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1038
|
|
2426
|
12
|
Jared Coulston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1038
|
|
|
6
|
Christopher Blom Salmonsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1038
|
|
2427
|
12
|
Emmanuel Parisot
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1037.9
|
|
2428
|
9
|
Thomas Dugan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1037.9
|
|
2429
|
9
|
Piotr Kamiński
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1037.7
|
|
2430
|
9
|
Roman Chvojsik
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1037.7
|
|
2431
|
14
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1037.7
|
|
2432
|
8
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1037.4
|
|
2433
|
8
|
Ceryl Van bemmelen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1037.4
|
|
2434
|
11
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1037.3
|
|
2435
|
13
|
Jiří Čermák
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1037.3
|
|
|
9
|
Matej Biroš
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1037.3
|
|
2436
|
10
|
Odysseus Dallas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1037.1
|
|
2437
|
10
|
John Kaizer
|
|
N/A
|
1036.9
|
|
2438
|
10
|
Conner Fraser
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
1036.9
|
|
|
10
|
Colin Richards
|
|
Arts of Mars |
1036.6
|
|
2439
|
10
|
Tobias Roeder
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1036.5
|
|
2440
|
8
|
Jeremy Mauro
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1036.2
|
|
2441
|
10
|
Jan Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1036.1
|
|
2442
|
12
|
Ed Butler
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1036.1
|
|
|
10
|
Rob Jones
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1036.1
|
|
|
10
|
Sándor Horváth
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
1035.8
|
|
2443
|
8
|
Oskar Nylander
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
1035.6
|
|
|
11
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1035.5
|
|
|
8
|
Alfred Ottosson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1035.4
|
|
2444
|
6
|
Benjamin Kettner
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
1035
|
|
2445
|
12
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1035
|
|
|
6
|
Eugene Osetskyy
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1034.8
|
|
2446
|
7
|
Kenneth Hogan
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1034.7
|
|
2447
|
11
|
Nick Chiappazzi
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
1034.5
|
|
2448
|
11
|
Ian Westfall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1034.5
|
|
2449
|
8
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1034.1
|
|
2450
|
10
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1033.9
|
|
|
9
|
Christopher Hill
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1033.6
|
|
|
8
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1033.1
|
|
2451
|
9
|
Robert DeHoff
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
1033.1
|
|
|
7
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1032.9
|
|
|
7
|
Miguel Longoria
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1032.9
|
|
2452
|
8
|
Florian Dieregger
|
|
INDES Graz |
1032.8
|
|
|
8
|
Yu Feng Kan
|
|
Chungking Historical Fighting Guild |
1032.8
|
|
|
8
|
Steeve Alusson
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
1032.7
|
|
2453
|
8
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1032.2
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1032.1
|
|
2454
|
8
|
Szilárd Kováč
|
|
Falka |
1032.1
|
|
2455
|
8
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1031.8
|
|
2456
|
7
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1031.8
|
|
2457
|
9
|
Khalil Huey
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1031.5
|
|
2458
|
8
|
Mark Cavalenes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1031.4
|
|
|
8
|
Gaute Raigorodsky
|
|
N/A
|
1031.1
|
|
|
8
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1031
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Authement
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1030.9
|
|
2459
|
8
|
Nikola Hristov
|
|
Historical fencing - Stara Zagora |
1030.8
|
|
2460
|
8
|
Henry Hynynen
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1030.7
|
|
|
8
|
Gael Ray
|
|
Les Maciliens |
1030.6
|
|
|
6
|
Jakub Potocki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1029.9
|
|
|
6
|
Michał Pajda
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
1029.9
|
|
2461
|
7
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1029.8
|
|
2462
|
9
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1029.5
|
|
2463
|
8
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1029.5
|
|
2464
|
8
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
1029.4
|
|
|
7
|
Ireneusz Nowak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1029.3
|
|
2465
|
8
|
Trent McCartney
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1029.1
|
|
2466
|
8
|
Jill Hauck
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1029
|
|
2467
|
8
|
Jesse Crowder
|
|
Schola St. George |
1028.8
|
|
2468
|
8
|
Erik Godrijan
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1028.7
|
|
|
9
|
Péter Buzas
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1028.6
|
|
2469
|
812
|
Chris Blanchard
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1028.4
147.4
|
|
2470
|
9
|
Rodrigo Teràn
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
1028.1
|
|
2471
|
9
|
Jillian Hunter
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1028.1
|
|
2472
|
9
|
Jacques Labrie
|
|
Broadsword Academy Manitoba |
1027.7
|
|
|
7
|
Alexander Flores
|
|
Krigerskole |
1027.7
|
|
|
7
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1027.6
|
|
2473
|
8
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1027.5
|
|
2474
|
10
|
Scott Loescher
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1027.4
|
|
2475
|
9
|
Dylan Knowles
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1027.3
|
|
|
9
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1027.3
|
|
|
9
|
Alan Spaenjaers
|
|
Sint-Michielsgilde Antwerpen |
1027
|
|
|
9
|
Jevgenij Cist'akov
|
|
Digladior |
1026.4
|
|
2476
|
9
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1025.9
|
|
|
6
|
Steve Massaroni
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1025.8
|
|
2477
|
8
|
Art Pei
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
1025.8
|
|
2478
|
10
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1025.8
|
|
2479
|
9
|
Nicolas Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1025.7
|
|
2480
|
9
|
Jonathan Farris
|
|
The Exiles New England |
1025.5
|
|
2481
|
9
|
Vladimir Jovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1025.3
|
|
|
8
|
Yan Mischler
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1024.9
|
|
2482
|
9
|
Liam Gormley
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1024.2
|
|
2483
|
9
|
Johnny Dietzel
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1024.1
|
|
|
10
|
Spencer Merkel
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1024
|
|
|
6
|
Anthony Robinson
|
|
Emerald Coast Sword Guild |
1023.8
|
|
2484
|
7
|
Segh Gilham
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1023.7
|
|
2485
|
10
|
Broderick Stocks
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1023.7
|
|
2486
|
10
|
Adam Severa
|
|
Youngstown Historical Fencing |
1023.4
|
|
|
8
|
Daan Opheikens
|
|
MARS |
1023.1
|
|
2487
|
9
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1023
|
|
2488
|
9
|
Rúnar Páll Benediktsson
|
|
Reykjavik HEMA Club |
1022.9
|
|
|
9
|
Joan Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1022.8
|
|
2489
|
9
|
Adam Henke
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1022.6
|
|
2490
|
9
|
Matthew Brant
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1022.3
|
|
2491
|
9
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1021.7
|
|
2492
|
9
|
Christoph Zöller
|
|
Krifon |
1021.6
|
|
2493
|
9
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1021.4
|
|
|
8
|
Grishin Georgiy
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1021.3
|
|
2494
|
9
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1021.2
|
|
|
8
|
Anyinzan Cahuich
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1021.1
|
|
|
7
|
Robin Hedlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1021.1
|
|
2495
|
9
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1020.9
|
|
|
7
|
Steaphen Fick
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1020.9
|
|
2496
|
6
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1020.6
|
|
2497
|
8
|
Craig Templeman
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1020.6
|
|
|
8
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1020.6
|
|
2498
|
10
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1020.6
|
|
2499
|
8
|
Luis Arturo Alba Ramirez
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
1020.4
|
|
2500
|
8
|
Karl Manger
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1020.2
|
|
2501
|
7
|
Otto Schrappe
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1019.6
|
|
2502
|
9
|
Dino Turkovic
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1019.4
|
|
|
8
|
Siva Sernvongsat
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1019.2
|
|
|
7
|
Konrad Świderek
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1018.9
|
|
2503
|
|
Robert Tillsley
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1018.8
|
|
2504
|
9
|
Yvain Rioult
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
1018.7
|
|
|
8
|
Alexander Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1018.7
|
|
2505
|
8
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1018.6
|
|
2506
|
5
|
Yevgeniy Grigoryev
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1018.5
|
|
2507
|
7
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1018.4
|
|
2508
|
10
|
Yvan Monnard
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1018.3
|
|
2509
|
13
|
Maurine Brimau
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1018.3
|
|
2510
|
7
|
Jamie Stone
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1018.2
|
|
2511
|
19
|
Karel Dobiáš
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1018.1
5.5
|
|
|
13
|
David Hessler
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
1018.1
|
|
2512
|
10
|
Matthijs Pals
|
|
MARS |
1017.9
|
|
|
9
|
Hubert Dabrowski
|
|
Exiles Galway |
1017.9
|
|
2513
|
8
|
Martin Veauléger
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1017.6
|
|
2514
|
10
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1017.4
|
|
2515
|
|
Juan Jose Membrives
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1017.2
|
|
|
10
|
Domenik Bastian
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
1017
|
|
2516
|
197
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1016.9
34.7
|
|
|
11
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1016.8
|
|
|
11
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1016.6
|
|
2517
|
11
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1016
|
|
2518
|
11
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1016
|
|
2519
|
10
|
Holt Wheeler
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1015.7
|
|
2520
|
9
|
Mihai Dobrotescu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1015.6
|
|
2521
|
9
|
Patrik Dzoic
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1015.4
|
|
2522
|
12
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1015.4
|
|
2523
|
10
|
Roberto Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1015.4
|
|
|
10
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1015.3
|
|
2524
|
16
|
Petri Loukasmäki
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1015
|
|
|
11
|
Daniel Bolitho
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1014.9
|
|
|
11
|
Nicolai Repacholi
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1014.5
|
|
2525
|
10
|
Calum Clark
|
|
Lonin League |
1014.3
|
|
2526
|
10
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
1014.3
|
|
2527
|
6
|
Bruce Kimmell
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1014.1
|
|
2528
|
14
|
David Peters
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1014
|
|
2529
|
7
|
András Csiszár
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1014
|
|
|
7
|
Matthew Duke
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
1014
|
|
2530
|
7
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1014
|
|
2531
|
11
|
Colin Unsworth
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1013.9
|
|
2532
|
15
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1013.8
|
|
2533
|
14
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1013.7
|
|
2534
|
142
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1013.5
25.9
|
|
2535
|
11
|
Attila Tóth
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1013.3
|
|
2536
|
11
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1013.3
|
|
2537
|
10
|
Chris James
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1012.9
|
|
2538
|
12
|
Joe de Huarte
|
|
N/A
|
1012.5
|
|
2539
|
10
|
Sami Kruger
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1012.1
|
|
2540
|
9
|
Claire Kopenhafer
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1011.8
|
|
2541
|
8
|
Hsieh Ruei Chi
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
1011.6
|
|
|
8
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1011.5
|
|
2542
|
10
|
James Allen
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1011.3
|
|
2543
|
185
|
Lars Alexandersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1011.2
31.7
|
|
2544
|
10
|
István Ézsiás
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1010.9
|
|
2545
|
9
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1010.6
|
|
|
9
|
Siheng You
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1010.5
|
|
2546
|
11
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1010.5
|
|
|
9
|
Viliam Dillinger
|
|
Triglav |
1010.3
|
|
2547
|
10
|
Jan Pavelka
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1010.2
|
|
2549
|
10
|
WeiJian Zhang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1010.1
|
|
2548
|
10
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1010.1
|
|
2550
|
10
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1009.7
|
|
|
10
|
Jim Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1009.7
|
|
2551
|
9
|
Fritz Karl
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1009.5
|
|
2552
|
9
|
Kat Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1009.5
|
|
2553
|
9
|
Jesper Lentz Olesen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
1009.1
|
|
2554
|
13
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1008.8
|
|
2555
|
10
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1008.6
|
|
2556
|
10
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1008.5
|
|
2557
|
9
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
1008.2
|
|
|
8
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1008
|
|
2558
|
9
|
Peter Breton
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1007.8
|
|
2559
|
12
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1007.8
|
|
2560
|
|
Francisco Lopez Burguete
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1007.4
|
|
2561
|
9
|
Adrian Hrytzak
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1007.3
|
|
2562
|
12
|
Dirk Osenberg
|
|
Polizeisportverein Karlsruhe e. V. |
1007.3
|
|
2563
|
10
|
Josh Ellison
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1007.2
|
|
2564
|
13
|
Sarah Chaix
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1007.1
|
|
|
11
|
Jukka Salmi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1007
|
|
2565
|
8
|
Gökhan Seçkin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1006.5
|
|
2566
|
8
|
Mehmed Fatih Balcı
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1006.5
|
|
2567
|
11
|
Daniele Usai
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1006.2
|
|
|
6
|
Alexander Garred
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1006
|
|
2568
|
14
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1006
|
|
2569
|
6
|
Erich Finckenor
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1005.8
|
|
2570
|
8
|
Evangeline O'Keefe
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1005.8
|
|
2571
|
16
|
David Reddy
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1005.6
|
|
2572
|
11
|
Paul Pleasant
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1005.6
|
|
2573
|
13
|
Shelby Gonzalez
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1005.6
|
|
2574
|
9
|
Jon Zetterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1005.4
|
|
2575
|
9
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1005.4
|
|
2576
|
12
|
Sam Hughes
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1005.4
|
|
2577
|
9
|
Uwe Knauss
|
|
Ritterschaft zu Gmünd |
1005.3
|
|
2578
|
11
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1005.2
|
|
2579
|
10
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1005.2
|
|
2580
|
7
|
Aleksandr Fink
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1005.1
|
|
2581
|
11
|
Alessio Romerio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1005.1
|
|
2582
|
7
|
Sean Smith
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1005
|
|
2583
|
9
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1005
|
|
2584
|
13
|
Robert Kroener
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
1004.9
|
|
2585
|
13
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1004.9
|
|
2586
|
10
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1004.7
|
|
2587
|
10
|
Larissa Uhlmann
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1004.5
|
|
2588
|
10
|
Thomas Hofmeister
|
|
Zornhau |
1004.4
|
|
2589
|
10
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1004.1
|
|
2590
|
10
|
Niklas Frederik Wagner
|
|
MTV 1846 Giessen |
1003.6
|
|
2591
|
10
|
Joel Southerland
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1003.4
|
|
|
9
|
John Harmston
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1003.2
|
|
2592
|
9
|
Emil Bornholdt Lange
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1003.2
|
|
2593
|
9
|
Alexander Kalywas
|
|
Union Fechtverein Die Lange Schneyd |
1003.1
|
|
2594
|
8
|
Eliott Vaucher
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1003
|
|
2595
|
8
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1002.8
|
|
2596
|
11
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1002.8
|
|
2597
|
15
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1002.5
|
|
|
10
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1002.4
|
|
|
10
|
Gábor Hargitai
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1002.3
|
|
|
10
|
Vasilii Peshkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1002.2
|
|
|
10
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
1002.1
|
|
2598
|
10
|
James Odebralski
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1002
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Godsave
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
1001.9
|
|
2599
|
10
|
Raymond Walach
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1001.8
|
|
2600
|
10
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1001.2
|
|
2601
|
10
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1001
|
|
2602
|
10
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1000.9
|
|
|
9
|
Jens Träff
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1000.6
|
|
2603
|
10
|
Bennet McComish
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
1000.5
|
|
2604
|
10
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1000.3
|
|
2605
|
9
|
David Kenyon
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
1000.1
|
|
2606
|
11
|
Ramon Lippmann
|
|
Via Gladiatorem |
999.9
|
|
2607
|
10
|
Ryan Kelly
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
999.4
|
|
|
10
|
Florian Krämer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
999.3
|
|
2608
|
10
|
Russell Lai
|
|
EHMS |
999.1
|
|
2609
|
10
|
Franziska Just
|
|
Saalefechter |
999.1
|
|
2610
|
10
|
Mateusz Kaziów
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
999.1
|
|
2611
|
10
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
998.9
|
|
|
14
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
998.9
|
|
|
10
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
998.7
|
|
2612
|
10
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
998.6
|
|
2613
|
10
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
998.5
|
|
2614
|
10
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
998
|
|
|
10
|
Joseph Mazzetta
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
997.9
|
|
2615
|
9
|
Stephen Morgan
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
997.9
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
997.7
|
|
|
6
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
997.7
|
|
2616
|
|
Jacob Dyer
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
997.6
|
|
2617
|
9
|
Rex Ashcraft
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
997.5
|
|
|
9
|
Coen Smulders
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
997.5
|
|
2618
|
11
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
997.4
|
|
|
8
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
997.2
|
|
2619
|
10
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
997.2
|
|
2620
|
9
|
Lyubomir Kotov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
997.2
|
|
2621
|
9
|
Andrew Morgan Lee Jin Han
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
997.1
|
|
2623
|
9
|
Xander McConnell
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
997
|
|
2622
|
9
|
Trent Fogarty
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
997
|
|
2625
|
9
|
SongYu Liang
|
|
N/A
|
997
|
|
2624
|
9
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
997
|
|
2626
|
8
|
Da Cheng Luo
|
|
Truth Exploring |
997
|
|
|
8
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
996.9
|
|
2627
|
10
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
996.8
|
|
2628
|
9
|
Ilya Dvoynyh
|
|
VALOR |
996.5
|
|
2629
|
9
|
Emanuel Landeros
|
|
Sword to Sword |
996.5
|
|
|
9
|
Raluca Lacatus
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
996.4
|
|
|
9
|
Geoffrey Destabeau-Lacourrège
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
996.3
|
|
2630
|
9
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
996.3
|
|
|
9
|
Mattias Moberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
996.1
|
|
2631
|
9
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
996
|
|
|
10
|
Kari Rytkönen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
995.9
|
|
|
8
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
995.9
|
|
2632
|
9
|
Dariusz Scharoch
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
995.9
|
|
2633
|
9
|
Eliott Hames
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
995.8
|
|
|
9
|
Davin Hattaway
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
995.8
|
|
|
9
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
995.6
|
|
|
9
|
Remco van Gulik
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
995.5
|
|
2634
|
9
|
Bram Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
995.4
|
|
2635
|
7
|
Sebastian Kusy
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
995.2
|
|
2636
|
7
|
Andrey Zolotarev
|
|
CounterTime |
995.1
|
|
2637
|
10
|
Håkon Folkestad Valland
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
995.1
|
|
2638
|
12
|
Bryant Cobarrubias
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
995.1
|
|
2639
|
8
|
Roberto Fontana
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
994.7
|
|
|
8
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
994.6
|
|
2640
|
10
|
Max Becker
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
994.6
|
|
2641
|
8
|
Daniel Leon
|
|
N/A
|
994.4
|
|
2642
|
10
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
994.3
|
|
|
9
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
994.1
|
|
2643
|
9
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
993.8
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
993.5
|
|
|
8
|
Vuk Dragičević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
993.4
|
|
2644
|
584
|
Martin Blanchard
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
993.4
110.7
|
|
2645
|
10
|
Ruston Aaker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
993.3
|
|
2646
|
10
|
Dmitry Kuz'min
|
|
N/A
|
993.2
|
|
|
10
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
993.1
|
|
|
10
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
993
|
|
|
9
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
992.6
|
|
2647
|
10
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
992.4
|
|
2648
|
10
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
992.3
|
|
|
10
|
Wesley Koswara
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
991.8
|
|
|
8
|
Matt Hulan
|
|
N/A
|
991.8
|
|
2649
|
7
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
991.6
|
|
|
5
|
Cedric Hauteville
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
991.2
|
|
2650
|
6
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
991.1
|
|
2651
|
6
|
Joseph Stoffey
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
991
|
|
2652
|
6
|
ChuQi Huang
|
|
N/A
|
990.9
|
|
2653
|
10
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
990.9
|
|
2654
|
6
|
David Keller
|
|
École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions |
990.8
|
|
2655
|
8
|
Wim van den Daele
|
|
SwArta |
990.8
|
|
2656
|
7
|
Christian Hutton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
990.8
|
|
2657
|
7
|
Brendan Taranowski
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
990.6
|
|
2658
|
6
|
HaoYu Wan
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
990.6
|
|
2659
|
8
|
Tim Behrens
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
990.6
|
|
2660
|
7
|
Kyle Burton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
990.6
|
|
2661
|
7
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
990.4
|
|
2662
|
7
|
Elena Hutchinson
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
990.4
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
990.1
|
|
|
4
|
Lawrence Hartje
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
990
|
|
2663
|
6
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
990
|
|
2664
|
5
|
Peter Morris
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
989.9
|
|
2665
|
7
|
Benjamin Delong
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
989.8
|
|
|
4
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
989.7
|
|
2666
|
10
|
Rasmus Oscar Skjold Rønningen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
989.6
|
|
2667
|
7
|
Adam Boretos
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
989.6
|
|
2668
|
6
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
989.5
|
|
2669
|
8
|
Sheena Haug
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
989.5
|
|
2670
|
119
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
989.4
21
|
|
2671
|
268
|
Tara Smale
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
989.2
52.5
|
|
|
9
|
Elliott Murphy
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
989.2
|
|
2672
|
7
|
Christopher Ruddell
|
|
Sword to Sword |
988.6
|
|
2673
|
7
|
Stephen Sader
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
988.4
|
|
|
11
|
Nicholas Allen
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
988.3
|
|
2674
|
7
|
Rafael Aguirre Jimenez
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
988.3
|
|
2675
|
6
|
Manuel Bravo
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
988.2
|
|
2676
|
6
|
Marc Stucki
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
988.1
|
|
2677
|
9
|
Donald Black
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
987.9
|
|
|
10
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
987.7
|
|
2678
|
4
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
987.6
|
|
2679
|
8
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
987.6
|
|
2680
|
7
|
Gábor Antali
|
|
SwordFight |
987.5
|
|
2681
|
6
|
Dennis Koonce
|
|
Norwich Society of Historical Swordsmanship and Fencing |
987.4
|
|
2682
|
10
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
987.1
|
|
2683
|
6
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
987
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Leveille
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
986.8
|
|
|
5
|
Patrick van der Meij
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
986.8
|
|
|
6
|
Trystan Tabangay
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
986.7
|
|
|
3
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
986.6
|
|
2684
|
4
|
Brandon Ingham
|
|
N/A
|
986.5
|
|
2685
|
4
|
Katja Poppenhaeger
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
986.3
|
|
2686
|
7
|
Thibaut sikorsky
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
986.3
|
|
2687
|
5
|
Yip Nathanael Ling Cheung
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
986.3
|
|
|
4
|
Patrick Dean
|
|
N/A
|
986.1
|
|
2688
|
5
|
Julian Musons
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
986
|
|
2689
|
5
|
Ross Woomer
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
985.8
|
|
|
5
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
985.8
|
|
|
5
|
Matt Schlicht
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
985.8
|
|
2690
|
5
|
Synde Tarasenko
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
985.8
|
|
2691
|
51
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
985.6
6.9
|
|
|
6
|
Jean-Baptiste Quichaud
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
985.2
|
|
|
5
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
985.2
|
|
2692
|
4
|
Josua Faller
|
|
HTW Berlin |
984.9
|
|
|
4
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
984.9
|
|
2693
|
4
|
Gabriel Peixoto Gottschalk
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
984.9
|
|
2694
|
7
|
James Cooper
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
984.9
|
|
|
5
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
984.7
|
|
2695
|
5
|
Patricia Castañeda
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
984.7
|
|
2696
|
5
|
Jeremy Edwards
|
|
N/A
|
984.5
|
|
|
2
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
984.3
|
|
2697
|
5
|
Nicolai Bauer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
984.3
|
|
2698
|
4
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
984.1
|
|
2699
|
4
|
Giordano Urbani
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
984.1
|
|
2700
|
4
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
983.9
|
|
2701
|
2
|
Riccardo Barra
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
983.7
|
|
2702
|
5
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
983.7
|
|
2703
|
10
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
983.6
|
|
2704
|
4
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
983.4
|
|
2706
|
3
|
Josef Stocker
|
|
Sub Brach |
983.2
|
|
2705
|
3
|
Fabio Bracelli
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
983.2
|
|
|
3
|
Lamarcus Brown
|
|
Krieg School |
983.1
|
|
|
1
|
Søren Strandby
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
983
|
|
2707
|
6
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
982.9
|
|
|
1
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
982.9
|
|
2708
|
3
|
Torsten Boltz
|
|
Kampfhus |
982.9
|
|
2709
|
2
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
982.7
|
|
2710
|
4
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
982.7
|
|
|
2
|
Yuan Tai Lee
|
|
Sakura Sanguineous |
982.6
|
|
|
2
|
Yi Fu Wan
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
982.6
|
|
2711
|
7
|
Erin Burt
|
|
Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin |
982.5
|
|
2712
|
4
|
Mason Gibbs
|
|
Sword Carolina |
982.4
|
|
2713
|
3
|
Roman Chernigovskich
|
|
Steel |
982.2
|
|
2714
|
5
|
Oliver Heislbetz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
982.2
|
|
|
4
|
Tihomir Ilić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
982.2
|
|
|
4
|
Shaun Reed
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
982
|
|
2715
|
4
|
Florian Dorn
|
|
Brückenschlag |
981.7
|
|
|
5
|
Remco Dijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
981.6
|
|
2716
|
2
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
981.4
|
|
|
3
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
981.4
|
|
|
1
|
Rodrigo Carlin
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
981.3
|
|
|
1
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
981.3
|
|
2717
|
2
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
981.1
|
|
2718
|
2
|
Christian Luna
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
980.9
|
|
2719
|
2
|
Eléonore Court
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
980.8
|
|
|
1
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
980.8
|
|
|
1
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
980.6
|
|
2720
|
1
|
Benjamin Lentz Olesen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
980.5
|
|
2721
|
1
|
Eve Duby
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
980.5
|
|
2722
|
4
|
Vojtěch Kubalík
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
980.3
|
|
|
1
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
980.3
|
|
2723
|
2
|
Giorgio Brignoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
980.3
|
|
2724
|
2
|
Jonathan Rose
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
979.9
|
|
2725
|
|
Ben Keller
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
979.8
|
|
2726
|
2
|
Duncan McLaren
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
979.6
|
|
2727
|
4
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
979.5
|
|
2728
|
262
|
Dean Flagg
|
|
Academy of Arms |
979.4
41.1
|
|
2729
|
3
|
Adán Vásquez González
|
|
Krigerskole |
979.2
|
|
2730
|
3
|
Geoffrey Beeson
|
|
Five Circles Martial Arts |
979
|
|
|
1
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
978.8
|
|
|
1
|
Anke van Oyen Smits
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
978.7
|
|
|
1
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
978.7
|
|
2731
|
2
|
Sami Pöysti
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
978.7
|
|
2732
|
2
|
Kristian Barlow
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.4
|
|
2733
|
1
|
Justin Anderson
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
978.1
|
|
2734
|
3
|
Tom Daplyn
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
978
|
|
|
1
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
977.9
|
|
2735
|
1
|
Andre Jeansonne
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
977.4
|
|
2736
|
1
|
Mathieu Jacquemont
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
977.3
|
|
|
|
Kino Davis
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
977.1
|
|
2737
|
2
|
Yann Arendrup
|
|
Militia Genavae |
977
|
|
2738
|
|
Jay Leccese
|
|
Boston Armizare |
976.9
|
|
|
1
|
Alan Panting
|
|
House Darksun |
976.3
|
|
2739
|
2
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
976.2
|
|
2740
|
|
Jacopo Pierucci
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
976.1
|
|
|
2
|
Mats Sjöberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
975.9
|
|
2741
|
1
|
YiNing Zhang
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
975.9
|
|
|
2
|
Justin Campbell
|
|
Ochs America |
975.6
|
|
2742
|
1
|
Henriette Tilinger
|
|
Ars Ensis |
975.4
|
|
|
1
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
975.4
|
|
2743
|
1
|
Ralf Kopp
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
975.4
|
|
|
1
|
Jéňa Truhlář
|
|
N/A
|
975.2
|
|
|
2
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
975.1
|
|
2744
|
1
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
975.1
|
|
|
|
Mikko Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
975
|
|
|
1
|
Matej Žabka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
974.9
|
|
2745
|
2
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
974.8
|
|
2746
|
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
974.8
|
|
|
1
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
974.8
|
|
2747
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
974.6
|
|
|
3
|
Ian Rodgers
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
974.3
|
|
|
3
|
Kaelan Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
974.1
|
|
2748
|
1
|
Juraj Lach
|
|
Triglav |
974.1
|
|
2749
|
1
|
Rob Applegate
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
974
|
|
2750
|
2
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
973.9
|
|
2751
|
2
|
Henrik Hallberg
|
|
Ferrum Hema |
973.7
|
|
|
1
|
Aaron Cuneo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
973.7
|
|
2752
|
11
|
Scott Prideaux
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
973.5
0.7
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
973.5
|
|
2753
|
3
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
973.2
|
|
|
3
|
Alarick Broussaudier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
973.1
|
|
2754
|
1
|
Ethan Minogue
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
973
|
|
2755
|
3
|
Andrew Polito
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
972.8
|
|
2756
|
5
|
Maxim Korovay
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
972.8
|
|
2757
|
2
|
Quillan Kaderabek
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
972.5
|
|
2758
|
4
|
William Phillips
|
|
Dallas Renaissance Sword Guild |
972.5
|
|
|
3
|
Christophe Barbagallo
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
972.4
|
|
2759
|
289
|
Aliki Kostopoulou
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
972.4
43.6
|
|
2760
|
4
|
Leonel Gonzalez
|
|
Krigerskole |
972.3
|
|
|
5
|
Derek Wassom
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
972.1
|
|
2761
|
4
|
Patrik Keller
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
972.1
|
|
|
4
|
Joe Carson
|
|
Sword to Sword |
972
|
|
2762
|
4
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
971.4
|
|
2763
|
4
|
Giuseppe Aurelio Pioletti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
971.2
|
|
|
3
|
Evan Owens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
971.1
|
|
2764
|
4
|
Marek Skotnicki
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
970.9
|
|
2765
|
4
|
Wilfried Chatelard
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
970.9
|
|
2766
|
4
|
Sébastien Schwab
|
|
Gladiatorium Artium Friburgensis Schola |
970.8
|
|
2767
|
4
|
Braydyn Lawrence
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
970.7
|
|
2768
|
4
|
James Taylor
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
970.6
|
|
2769
|
4
|
Ryan Adams
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
970.3
|
|
2770
|
4
|
Sascha Hartleb
|
|
Stahlakademie |
970.1
|
|
2771
|
4
|
Magnus Delin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
969.8
|
|
2772
|
5
|
Lionel Ducamin
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
969.6
|
|
|
6
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
969.4
|
|
2773
|
6
|
Leon Vollenweider
|
|
Säbelrassler |
969.4
|
|
2774
|
4
|
Quentin Desbiolles
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
969.3
|
|
2775
|
1
|
Dania Wright
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
969.3
|
|
2776
|
4
|
Patrick O'Reilly
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
969.1
|
|
2777
|
4
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
969
|
|
|
5
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
969
|
|
2778
|
5
|
Heiko Jünke
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
968.9
|
|
2779
|
5
|
Rickard Hadfy Högström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
968.9
|
|
2780
|
2
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
968.9
|
|
2781
|
4
|
Michael Oliver
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
968.4
|
|
2782
|
4
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
968.3
|
|
2783
|
5
|
Márk Mészáros
|
|
Ars Ensis |
968
|
|
2784
|
6
|
Noah Reber
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
968
|
|
2785
|
7
|
Nils Goovaerts
|
|
Invirtus |
967.6
|
|
2786
|
5
|
Joel Koponen
|
|
EHMS |
967.5
|
|
2787
|
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
967.4
|
|
|
6
|
Liam Friedman
|
|
N/A
|
967.2
|
|
2788
|
6
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
967.2
|
|
2789
|
4
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
967.2
|
|
2790
|
6
|
Ryan Nedrow
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
967.1
|
|
2791
|
4
|
Manolis Korres
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
967.1
|
|
|
5
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
967
|
|
2792
|
5
|
Brent Jungclaus
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
966.7
|
|
2793
|
5
|
Piotr Marchlik
|
|
Freifechter Wrocław |
966.7
|
|
|
5
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
966.6
|
|
|
7
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
966.4
|
|
2794
|
6
|
Ethan Heilman
|
|
Boston Armizare |
966.4
|
|
2795
|
4
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
966.2
|
|
2796
|
7
|
Thomas Werner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
966.2
|
|
2797
|
4
|
Jakub Okliński
|
|
ARMA Poland Olsztyn |
966.2
|
|
|
6
|
Pawel Palat
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
966
|
|
2798
|
8
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
965.9
|
|
2799
|
5
|
Antonio Protino
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
965.8
|
|
2800
|
5
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
965.8
|
|
|
6
|
Wojciech Szczepaniak
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
965.8
|
|
2801
|
7
|
JiaYuan Peng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
965.7
|
|
2802
|
|
Jan Obendorfer
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
965.7
|
|
2803
|
4
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
965.7
|
|
|
5
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
965.7
|
|
2804
|
5
|
Blake Lusk
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
965.4
|
|
|
5
|
Emil Gustafsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
965.3
|
|
|
7
|
Chris Renz
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
965.3
|
|
2805
|
5
|
Diogo Rocha
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
965.3
|
|
2806
|
6
|
Joanne Pitts
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
965.1
|
|
|
2
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
965.1
|
|
2807
|
4
|
Jonathan Starby
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
965
|
|
2808
|
9
|
Michele Trotta
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
965
|
|
2809
|
4
|
Jacob Pigeon
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
964.9
|
|
2810
|
6
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
964.9
|
|
2811
|
4
|
Michael Carrigan
|
|
Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy |
964.9
|
|
2812
|
2
|
Jarno de Heus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
964.9
|
|
2813
|
6
|
Torben Schau
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
964.7
|
|
2814
|
7
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
964.3
|
|
2815
|
5
|
Bruce Rawitch
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
964.3
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel French
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
964.1
|
|
2816
|
7
|
John Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
964
|
|
2817
|
1
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
964
|
|
2818
|
4
|
Brandon Caylor
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
963.8
|
|
|
6
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
963.7
|
|
2819
|
5
|
Jonathan Gelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
963.7
|
|
2820
|
5
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
963.5
|
|
2821
|
5
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
963.1
|
|
2822
|
5
|
Maxim Lychagin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
962.9
|
|
|
5
|
Nick Sycks
|
|
N/A
|
962.9
|
|
2823
|
5
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
962.8
|
|
|
6
|
Mutian Yang
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
962.7
|
|
2824
|
5
|
Bennie Smit
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
962.6
|
|
2825
|
6
|
Adrián Montero Gesto
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
962.4
|
|
|
5
|
Gabriel Brockman
|
|
Triglav |
962.2
|
|
2826
|
4
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
962.1
|
|
2827
|
5
|
Daniel Lenfest-Jameson
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
961.6
|
|
2828
|
5
|
Alexander Worwetz
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
961.2
|
|
2829
|
8
|
Scott Macgregor
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
961.1
|
|
2830
|
4
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
961
|
|
2831
|
4
|
Nikolas Århem
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
960.9
|
|
2832
|
4
|
Marine Petitjean
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
960.7
|
|
|
5
|
Jed Myers
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
960.4
|
|
2833
|
5
|
Marc Bryant
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
960.4
|
|
2834
|
7
|
Clara Elliott
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
960.2
|
|
2835
|
5
|
Fabien Lombard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
960.2
|
|
2836
|
3
|
Grzegorz Matusiak
|
|
Mordschlag |
960.1
|
|
2837
|
5
|
John Koenig
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
960.1
|
|
2838
|
5
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
960
|
|
|
5
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
959.9
|
|
|
5
|
Jude Ledesma
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
959.8
|
|
2839
|
5
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
959.7
|
|
2840
|
6
|
Filip Belobrk
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
959.6
|
|
2841
|
4
|
Albert Quiambao
|
|
Sword to Sword |
959.4
|
|
2842
|
7
|
ChiChung Law
|
|
N/A
|
959.3
|
|
2843
|
5
|
Stefan Merker
|
|
INDES Halle |
959.3
|
|
2844
|
3
|
Patrick Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
959.2
|
|
2845
|
5
|
Pavel Buivol
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
959.2
|
|
|
6
|
Zachary Morand
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
959.1
|
|
2846
|
5
|
Paul Grayson
|
|
Thetford Sword Club |
958.6
|
|
2847
|
5
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
958.5
|
|
|
5
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
958.3
|
|
2848
|
5
|
Toni Kristian Heikura
|
|
EHMS |
957.8
|
|
2849
|
7
|
Alexander Bahn
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
957.8
|
|
2850
|
8
|
Sean Stitzer
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
957.6
|
|
2851
|
4
|
Veronica Young
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
957.6
|
|
2852
|
2
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
957.5
|
|
2853
|
9
|
Dmitry Sivakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
957.5
|
|
2854
|
7
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
957.5
|
|
2855
|
5
|
Marcell Juhász
|
|
Ars Ensis |
957.5
|
|
|
7
|
Bradley Hughes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
957.4
|
|
|
1
|
Terry Sae-Jaew
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
957.4
|
|
2856
|
3
|
Daniel Dionne
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
957.3
|
|
2857
|
6
|
Gannon Kennedy
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
957.1
|
|
|
6
|
Ville Kastari
|
|
N/A
|
956.7
|
|
2858
|
8
|
NianZi Zheng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
956.3
|
|
2859
|
6
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
956.2
|
|
2860
|
9
|
Daniele Arca
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
956.1
|
|
2861
|
7
|
Nathalie Strassmann
|
|
Säbelrassler |
956
|
|
2862
|
2
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
956
|
|
2863
|
7
|
Nick Woelfel
|
|
N/A
|
956
|
|
|
7
|
Matthijs Oosterhuis
|
|
MARS |
955.9
|
|
2864
|
3
|
Artur Fragstein
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
955.9
|
|
|
6
|
Erik Varberg
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
955.9
|
|
2865
|
8
|
Alexandru Bogdan Seserman
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
954.7
|
|
2866
|
6
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
954.6
|
|
|
7
|
Edward Groves
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
954.6
|
|
2867
|
7
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
954.5
|
|
2868
|
7
|
Rainer Troost
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
954.4
|
|
|
7
|
Lazaros Lazaropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
954.3
|
|
|
7
|
Dimitri Sanborn
|
|
Bay Area Freifechter |
954.1
|
|
2869
|
|
Jorge Crespo Sueiro
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
954
|
|
2870
|
6
|
Mart van de Wege
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
953.6
|
|
|
8
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
953.6
|
|
2871
|
7
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
953.5
|
|
2872
|
8
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
953.3
|
|
2873
|
4
|
George Faltot
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
953.2
|
|
|
7
|
Eric Nesbitt
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
953.1
|
|
|
7
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
952.7
|
|
2874
|
7
|
JJ Hösl
|
|
N/A
|
952.4
|
|
|
7
|
Jimmie Segerstedt
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
952.4
|
|
2875
|
9
|
Richard Brautman
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
952.2
|
|
2876
|
7
|
Andrea Stucchi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
952.2
|
|
2877
|
8
|
Аlexander Glushenko
|
|
N/A
|
952.1
|
|
2878
|
8
|
Miroslav Papacek
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
952
|
|
2879
|
3
|
Artur Węgrodzki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
951.9
|
|
2880
|
7
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
951.2
|
|
2881
|
8
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
950.9
|
|
2882
|
6
|
Dániel Tenke
|
|
Ars Ensis |
950.7
|
|
|
10
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
950.6
|
|
2883
|
8
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
950.5
|
|
2884
|
6
|
Denver Reese
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
950.5
|
|
2885
|
7
|
Mathew Kortuem
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
950
|
|
|
10
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
950
|
|
|
10
|
George McLoughlin
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
950
|
|
2886
|
8
|
Matthias Dünnenberger
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
949.9
|
|
|
8
|
Felix Lensing
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
949.9
|
|
|
9
|
Clayton Beese
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
949.9
|
|
2887
|
9
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
949.9
|
|
2888
|
9
|
Carlos Vinicius Fernandes
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
949.9
|
|
2889
|
6
|
Jonny Gillilan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
949.8
|
|
|
8
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
949.7
|
|
2890
|
3
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
949.6
|
|
|
7
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
949.5
|
|
2891
|
7
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
949.1
|
|
|
10
|
John Matchete
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
948.8
|
|
2892
|
8
|
Stefano Lombardi
|
|
Scherma Storica Firenze |
948.8
|
|
|
9
|
Andrei Mihai Ionita
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
948.8
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Rae
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
948.8
|
|
2893
|
8
|
Nikola Sekulić
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
948.7
|
|
|
8
|
Sean Brower
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
948.7
|
|
|
8
|
Rob Bergin
|
|
West Cork HEMA Club |
948.6
|
|
2894
|
8
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
948.4
|
|
2895
|
8
|
Osmel Mendoza
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
948.3
|
|
|
7
|
Harald Sima
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
948.3
|
|
2896
|
8
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
947.9
|
|
2897
|
8
|
Romain Eychenne
|
|
Compagnie Saint Guilhem |
947.8
|
|
2898
|
9
|
Harald Öhrn
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
947.2
|
|
|
9
|
Olivier Dolbeau
|
|
BELAMHE |
947.2
|
|
2899
|
11
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
947.2
|
|
2900
|
12
|
Pablo Gastón Barroso
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
947.1
|
|
2901
|
8
|
Dylan Eaton
|
|
Schola St. George |
947.1
|
|
2902
|
11
|
Tim Sapsford
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
947
|
|
2903
|
3
|
Liliana Klein
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
947
|
|
2904
|
10
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
946.9
|
|
2905
|
3
|
András Bagala
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
946.9
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
946.8
|
|
|
9
|
Zissis Zacharatos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
946.8
|
|
2906
|
10
|
Mariya Komarova
|
|
Ecumene |
946.8
|
|
2907
|
8
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
946.6
|
|
2908
|
9
|
Quincy McNabb
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
946.5
|
|
|
9
|
Sjoerd Miedema
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
946.4
|
|
2909
|
2
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
946.4
|
|
2910
|
8
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
946.1
|
|
2911
|
9
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
946.1
|
|
2912
|
9
|
Ming Chi Lee
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
946
|
|
2913
|
6
|
Violett Shaw
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
945.9
|
|
|
8
|
Tom Bennett
|
|
Ochs America |
945.9
|
|
2914
|
10
|
Pietro Giovanni Noè
|
|
Res Martialis |
945.7
|
|
2915
|
7
|
Michael Fath
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
945.6
|
|
2916
|
11
|
Harold Parlee
|
|
N/A
|
945.5
|
|
2918
|
12
|
Giancarlo Ranalli
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
945.5
|
|
2917
|
12
|
Kyle Johnston
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
945.5
|
|
2919
|
12
|
Jack Vadheim
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
945.5
|
|
2920
|
3
|
Forrest Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
945.5
|
|
2921
|
4
|
Geoff Aldrich
|
|
Sword Carolina |
945.4
|
|
2922
|
10
|
ShengXing Li
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
945.4
|
|
2923
|
3
|
Scott Hansen
|
|
House of Blades |
945.2
|
|
|
10
|
Lars Sverkeli
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
945.2
|
|
2924
|
4
|
Abigail Sims
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
945.1
|
|
2925
|
8
|
Merrick McKinley
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
945.1
|
|
2926
|
8
|
Rick Proschmann
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
944.8
|
|
|
8
|
Bas van Meel
|
|
Noorderwind |
944.7
|
|
2927
|
|
Dmitriy Gladkih
|
|
Adamant |
944.7
|
|
2928
|
7
|
Silvia Hrinová
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
944.5
|
|
2929
|
7
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
944.3
|
|
2930
|
7
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
944.2
|
|
|
9
|
Harald Unger
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
943.8
|
|
2931
|
10
|
Andres Melendrez
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
943.7
|
|
2932
|
6
|
Allison Shafer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
943.6
|
|
2933
|
9
|
Michael Friedrich
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
943.5
|
|
2934
|
5
|
Kathryn Johnson
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
943.5
|
|
2935
|
5
|
Thomas Shaw
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
943.5
|
|
2936
|
7
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
943.2
|
|
2937
|
11
|
Dmitriy Zhabin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
943
|
|
2938
|
7
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
943
|
|
2939
|
8
|
Miles Flory
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
943
|
|
2940
|
|
Matthew Bento
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
942.9
|
|
2941
|
3
|
Joshua Wertenberger
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
942.8
|
|
2942
|
4
|
Nick Dennis
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
942.8
|
|
|
6
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
942.8
|
|
2944
|
7
|
Shiyi Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
942.7
|
|
2943
|
7
|
Zhiyuan Wu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
942.7
|
|
2946
|
7
|
Xitong Wang
|
|
Hebei Glamorgan Fencing Bruders |
942.7
|
|
2945
|
7
|
Wei Chen
|
|
The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society |
942.7
|
|
2947
|
7
|
Wei Wei
|
|
N/A
|
942.7
|
|
|
2
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
942.7
|
|
2948
|
1
|
Dragos Madalin
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
942.7
|
|
2949
|
|
Luke Dornan
|
|
Cairns European Sword Academy |
942.7
|
|
|
5
|
Harvey Hightower
|
|
N/A
|
942.5
|
|
2950
|
5
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
941.9
|
|
2951
|
7
|
Daven Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
941.7
|
|
2952
|
7
|
Ivan Mock
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
941.6
|
|
2953
|
4
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
941.6
|
|
2954
|
6
|
Geoff Rottman
|
|
N/A
|
941.6
|
|
2955
|
6
|
Ida Paavoseppä
|
|
EHMS |
941.5
|
|
2956
|
7
|
Davide Locatelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
941.5
|
|
2957
|
7
|
Cameron Low
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
941.5
|
|
|
8
|
Ludovic Van Delden
|
|
Militia Genavae |
941.4
|
|
2958
|
8
|
Eric St. Pierre
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
941.3
|
|
2959
|
6
|
Michaela Třetinová
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
941.2
|
|
2960
|
7
|
Peter Schack
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
941
|
|
|
7
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
940.9
|
|
2961
|
1
|
Simone Normani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
940.8
|
|
2962
|
6
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
940.7
|
|
2963
|
6
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
940.7
|
|
2964
|
6
|
Giorgos Markidis
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
940.6
|
|
2965
|
7
|
Brennan Faucher
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
940.5
|
|
|
7
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
940.4
|
|
|
7
|
Alec Luke
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
940.3
|
|
2966
|
7
|
Oleg Lenive
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
940.2
|
|
2967
|
4
|
Samuel Dickson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
940.1
|
|
2968
|
6
|
Kyle Irwin
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
940
|
|
2969
|
7
|
Cristina Hurtado
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
939.9
|
|
2970
|
7
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
939.8
|
|
2971
|
7
|
Mathieu Croze
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
939.6
|
|
|
7
|
Aura Köykkä
|
|
EHMS |
939.5
|
|
2972
|
3
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
939.5
|
|
2973
|
7
|
Aleksey Domrachev
|
|
Cale |
939.4
|
|
|
7
|
Alexander Johnson
|
|
Boston Armizare |
939.3
|
|
2974
|
5
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
939.1
|
|
2975
|
7
|
Alberto Aquillue
|
|
Sala de Armas El Batallador |
938.7
|
|
|
7
|
Nico De wispelaere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
938.6
|
|
2976
|
7
|
Robert Stewart
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
938.4
|
|
|
8
|
Luke LaFontaine
|
|
N/A
|
938.4
|
|
|
9
|
Carlos Chávez
|
|
Bravos |
938.3
|
|
2977
|
7
|
Stuart Willis
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
938.3
|
|
2978
|
3
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
938.2
|
|
2979
|
7
|
Joschua Spratter
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
938.1
|
|
2980
|
5
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
937.9
|
|
|
7
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
937.8
|
|
2981
|
7
|
Christoph Stutz
|
|
Säbelrassler |
937.7
|
|
2982
|
9
|
Robert Soltesz
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
937.6
|
|
2983
|
4
|
Vladimir Poliakov
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
937.5
|
|
2984
|
5
|
Vidmas Kondratas
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
937.3
|
|
2985
|
7
|
Anastasia Kahrimani
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
937.3
|
|
2986
|
9
|
Declan McAllister
|
|
N/A
|
937.1
|
|
2987
|
7
|
Thora Jensdottir
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
936.9
|
|
|
8
|
Dora Petroulia
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
936.8
|
|
|
8
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
936.6
|
|
2988
|
5
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
936.6
|
|
2989
|
7
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
936.6
|
|
2990
|
7
|
Harrison Ridgeway
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
936.5
|
|
2991
|
7
|
Mehmet Celaleddin Yılmaztürk
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
936
|
|
2993
|
7
|
Philipp Strätz
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
936
|
|
2992
|
7
|
Patrick Herrmann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
936
|
|
2994
|
8
|
Simon Annmo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
935.6
|
|
2995
|
6
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
935.5
|
|
|
9
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
935.5
|
|
2996
|
8
|
Mateo Bordoy Gonidec
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
935.5
|
|
|
9
|
Chris Walker
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
935.5
|
|
2997
|
6
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
935.4
|
|
2998
|
8
|
Benjamin Smith
|
|
The Hilt and Cross |
935.4
|
|
2999
|
6
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
935.3
|
|
|
7
|
Connor Lavery
|
|
N/A
|
934.8
|
|
3000
|
7
|
Colin Sharkey
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
934.8
|
|
3001
|
8
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
934.7
|
|
3002
|
8
|
Angelo Rocca
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
934.7
|
|
3003
|
5
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
934.6
|
|
|
8
|
Ian MacPharlaine
|
|
N/A
|
934.4
|
|
3004
|
7
|
Rich Friemann
|
|
N/A
|
934.4
|
|
|
7
|
Attila Dévay
|
|
N/A
|
934.1
|
|
|
7
|
Corey Schultz
|
|
Saskatoon Historical Fencing |
934
|
|
3005
|
7
|
Joris Roebroeks
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
933.9
|
|
|
7
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
933.8
|
|
3006
|
8
|
Jeremi Mercier
|
|
Ardimento |
933.8
|
|
3007
|
51
|
Torun Sandström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
933.3
9.6
|
|
|
7
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
933.1
|
|
|
9
|
Leo Zhou
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
933
|
|
3008
|
8
|
Eleanor Langston
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
933
|
|
|
8
|
Jake Lake
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
932.9
|
|
|
10
|
Qi Chao Chen
|
|
Rivers HEMA Club |
932.9
|
|
3009
|
9
|
Konstantin Beliakov
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
932.8
|
|
|
8
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
932.7
|
|
3010
|
|
Xoan Vicenzo Ces Rodriguez
|
|
Arte do Combate |
932.6
|
|
3011
|
8
|
Giovanni Hinojosa
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
932.5
|
|
|
9
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
932.4
|
|
|
9
|
Laurence Kenworthy-Neale
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
932.4
|
|
|
9
|
Emil Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
932.4
|
|
|
9
|
Cindy Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
932.3
|
|
3012
|
9
|
Evan Fusco
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
932.3
|
|
3013
|
7
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
932.2
|
|
3014
|
8
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
932.1
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
931.8
|
|
3015
|
|
Markus Gadenz
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
931.8
|
|
3016
|
9
|
Matúš Koronthály
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
931.7
|
|
|
7
|
Ewa Gosciniak
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
931.6
|
|
3017
|
6
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
931.6
|
|
3018
|
6
|
Marlene Hurst
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
931.5
|
|
3019
|
8
|
Matija Kurelja
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
931.4
|
|
3020
|
8
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
931.3
|
|
3021
|
5
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
931.3
|
|
3022
|
8
|
Mike Allan
|
|
Black Falcon School of Arms |
931.1
|
|
3023
|
9
|
Jacob Zavitz
|
|
N/A
|
931.1
|
|
|
9
|
Scott Riley
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
931
|
|
|
9
|
Devan Borthwick
|
|
Bellows Freifechter |
931
|
|
3024
|
5
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
930.9
|
|
3025
|
8
|
John Schading
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
930.6
|
|
3026
|
5
|
Brian Chen
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
930.6
|
|
3027
|
7
|
Richard Escoto
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
930.3
|
|
3028
|
10
|
Richard Goode
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
929.8
|
|
3029
|
10
|
Christopher Girtakis
|
|
Fighters of Kranidi |
929.8
|
|
3030
|
7
|
Andrew Luster
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
929.8
|
|
3031
|
4
|
Sebastian Jansson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
929.7
|
|
|
9
|
Jesse Franco
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
929.6
|
|
3032
|
4
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
929.6
|
|
3033
|
7
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
929.6
|
|
|
7
|
Jacob Mariani
|
|
Freifechter Basel |
929.6
|
|
3034
|
7
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
929.5
|
|
|
6
|
André Stål
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
929.5
|
|
|
7
|
Philip McShane
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
929.3
|
|
3035
|
8
|
Michael Flynn
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
929
|
|
3036
|
6
|
Menso Westerouen van Meeteren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
929
|
|
3037
|
8
|
Aaron Boscolo
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
928.6
|
|
|
8
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
928.6
|
|
3038
|
409
|
Emily McMartin
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
928.6
89.7
|
|
3039
|
5
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
928.6
|
|
3040
|
6
|
Patrick Shirley
|
|
N/A
|
928.5
|
|
3041
|
6
|
David Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
928.3
|
|
3042
|
152
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
928.2
28.4
|
|
|
6
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
927.8
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
927.8
|
|
|
6
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
927.8
|
|
|
6
|
Nikolai Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
927.4
|
|
|
6
|
Stefan Vogl
|
|
N/A
|
927.4
|
|
|
6
|
Ilia Kobzev
|
|
Cale |
927.3
|
|
|
6
|
Aleksandr Vengerskii
|
|
Cale |
927.3
|
|
|
6
|
Evgeniia Shumakova
|
|
Cale |
927.3
|
|
|
9
|
Andreas Pfeil
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
926.9
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
926.9
|
|
|
9
|
Tillmann Bohlen
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
926.9
|
|
3043
|
7
|
Cyril Crespy
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
926.8
|
|
|
8
|
Matthew Isom
|
|
N/A
|
926.7
|
|
3044
|
5
|
Charles Riley
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
926.7
|
|
3045
|
6
|
Jakub Grela
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
926.7
|
|
3046
|
6
|
Chan Jia Hur Galvin
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
926.2
|
|
|
5
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
926.1
|
|
|
8
|
Johannes Houba
|
|
N/A
|
925.8
|
|
3047
|
6
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
925.7
|
|
3048
|
6
|
Rafał Brzostek
|
|
Rebellium Gdańsk |
925.5
|
|
|
6
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
925.4
|
|
3049
|
7
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
925
|
|
3050
|
7
|
Artur Hakimov
|
|
Rarog Squad |
924.9
|
|
|
7
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
924.9
|
|
|
7
|
Ricardo Gómez
|
|
MARS |
924.8
|
|
|
7
|
Isaiah Samson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
924.7
|
|
3051
|
9
|
Gerald Haider
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
924.2
|
|
3052
|
7
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
924
|
|
3053
|
5
|
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
924
|
|
3054
|
7
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
923.9
|
|
|
7
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
923.8
|
|
|
7
|
Bas Hamer
|
|
Krieg School |
923.6
|
|
3055
|
7
|
Pete Siefer
|
|
N/A
|
923.4
|
|
3056
|
8
|
Marius Tausch
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
923.3
|
|
|
8
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
923.2
|
|
3057
|
6
|
Vojtěch Sejkora
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
923
|
|
|
8
|
Paul Williams
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
922.8
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
922.7
|
|
|
7
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
922.7
|
|
3058
|
7
|
Anson Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
922.7
|
|
3059
|
8
|
Daniel Goldsmith
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
922.6
|
|
3060
|
6
|
Carveor Middleton-Pawley
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
922.6
|
|
|
7
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
922.6
|
|
|
7
|
Jeffrey Wilson
|
|
N/A
|
922.3
|
|
|
7
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
922.3
|
|
|
7
|
Scott Richardson
|
|
Black Wolf Historic Martial Arts |
922.3
|
|
|
7
|
Harvey weder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
922.3
|
|
|
7
|
Kenneth Zech
|
|
The Guild Academy |
922.2
|
|
3061
|
7
|
Evgeniy Fedotikov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
922.1
|
|
3062
|
7
|
Dustin Whittaker
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
921.8
|
|
3063
|
8
|
Đorđe Mladenović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
921.8
|
|
|
8
|
Piotr Grygiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
921.7
|
|
3064
|
9
|
Alex Swart
|
|
Sword to Sword |
921.6
|
|
3065
|
5
|
Cody Strickland
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
921.6
|
|
3066
|
6
|
Jochem Rolvink
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
921.5
|
|
3067
|
7
|
Jacopo Zanini
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
921.2
|
|
|
8
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
920.9
|
|
3068
|
7
|
Valentin Skokov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
920.7
|
|
3069
|
7
|
Nathan Henwood
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
920.7
|
|
|
8
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
920.5
|
|
3070
|
7
|
Doris Hochenauer
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
920.2
|
|
3071
|
7
|
Luigi Casale
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
920.1
|
|
|
8
|
Mario Castro
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
920
|
|
3072
|
7
|
Tiernan Griesel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
919.9
|
|
|
9
|
Sam Fulton
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
919.5
|
|
3073
|
9
|
Marla Desat
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
919.5
|
|
3074
|
7
|
Andreas Gesell
|
|
Brückenschlag |
919.4
|
|
3075
|
9
|
Thomas Wilkinson
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
919.3
|
|
3076
|
7
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
919
|
|
|
8
|
Guillaume Chatelain
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
918.7
|
|
3077
|
8
|
Arjan Elburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
918.5
|
|
3078
|
8
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
918.4
|
|
|
8
|
Fredrik Eiman
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
918.4
|
|
|
8
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
918.3
|
|
|
8
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
918.3
|
|
3079
|
8
|
Killian Dagron-Frances
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
918.1
|
|
3080
|
8
|
Andrea Franchini
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
918
|
|
3081
|
9
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
917.8
|
|
3082
|
7
|
Johan Färlin
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
917.7
|
|
3083
|
8
|
Domenico Cicciarella Modica
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
917.4
|
|
|
9
|
Kamil Piotrowski
|
|
N/A
|
917.2
|
|
|
11
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
917.2
|
|
|
10
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
917.2
|
|
|
9
|
Thomas Flossman
|
|
N/A
|
917.2
|
|
3084
|
10
|
Martin Gläser
|
|
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein |
917.1
|
|
3085
|
8
|
Nathan Lightcap
|
|
N/A
|
917.1
|
|
3086
|
6
|
Cécile Genovese
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
917
|
|
3087
|
8
|
Kyler Rountree
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
916.8
|
|
3088
|
8
|
Christopher Lipitsch
|
|
INDES Graz |
916.8
|
|
|
8
|
Luka Borščak
|
|
Cro HES |
916.7
|
|
3089
|
|
Miguel Muiños Vicente
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
916.5
|
|
3090
|
8
|
Daniel Ondrejak
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
916.5
|
|
3091
|
10
|
Sam Nankivell
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
916.4
|
|
3092
|
7
|
Ilmari Pyykönen
|
|
EHMS |
916.3
|
|
|
9
|
Tyler Brickerhoff
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
916.2
|
|
3093
|
7
|
Céline Guilleux
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
916.1
|
|
3094
|
8
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
916.1
|
|
3095
|
8
|
Jake Werner
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
915.8
|
|
3096
|
9
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
915.6
|
|
3097
|
|
Ilya Baskakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
915.4
|
|
|
8
|
Kasperi Torppa
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
915.1
|
|
3098
|
6
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
914.9
|
|
|
9
|
Manny Pineiro
|
|
N/A
|
914.7
|
|
3099
|
8
|
Kyle S. Edwards
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
914.7
|
|
3100
|
6
|
Jelke Buhr
|
|
Fechtergilde Aurich |
914.3
|
|
|
8
|
Pawel Pawlowski
|
|
N/A
|
913.8
|
|
3101
|
9
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
913.8
|
|
3102
|
7
|
Dmitriy Chebykin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
913.8
|
|
3103
|
5
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
913.8
|
|
3104
|
7
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
913.7
|
|
3106
|
7
|
Joshua Brook
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
913.3
|
|
3105
|
7
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
913.3
|
|
3109
|
7
|
Jiawei Liu
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
913.3
|
|
3107
|
7
|
JiaSheng Huang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
913.3
|
|
3108
|
7
|
Xing Xv
|
|
Five Weapons Militia Barrack |
913.3
|
|
3110
|
7
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
913
|
|
|
7
|
Arend Liefkes
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
912.8
|
|
|
8
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
912.6
|
|
3111
|
7
|
Cody Collins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
912.5
|
|
|
7
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
912.5
|
|
|
7
|
Jan Vander Vennet
|
|
N/A
|
912.4
|
|
3112
|
7
|
Ruggero Cetto
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
912.4
|
|
3113
|
7
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
912.2
|
|
|
5
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
912.1
|
|
|
7
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
911.4
|
|
3114
|
208
|
Anthony Zavin
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
911.4
40.6
|
|
3115
|
382
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
911.1
84.9
|
|
3116
|
5
|
Christopher Beard
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
911
|
|
3117
|
5
|
Tom Lindborg
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
910.9
|
|
3118
|
5
|
Julian Cerminara
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
910.8
|
|
|
5
|
Matthew Strahan
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
910.8
|
|
|
5
|
Cheng Jung Yeh
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
910.7
|
|
|
5
|
Genest Teulon Corentin
|
|
N/A
|
910.7
|
|
3119
|
5
|
Catalin Rogojan
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
910.2
|
|
3120
|
5
|
Wesley d'Aquin
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
910
|
|
|
6
|
Mike Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
909.8
|
|
3121
|
5
|
Ville Suutarinen
|
|
EHMS |
909.7
|
|
3122
|
7
|
Andrew Undy
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
909.7
|
|
|
5
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
909.7
|
|
3123
|
4
|
Harvey Daniels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
909.7
|
|
3124
|
4
|
Julia Klose
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
909.6
|
|
3125
|
5
|
Fabio Lobina
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
909.3
|
|
3126
|
5
|
Abbey Rich
|
|
N/A
|
909.2
|
|
|
5
|
Stevie Thurston
|
|
Dragon's Tayle |
909
|
|
3127
|
5
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
908.9
|
|
3128
|
6
|
Johannes Schuler
|
|
7Schwerter |
908.5
|
|
3129
|
6
|
Alexander Waizenegger
|
|
Gladiatores Stuttgart |
908.4
|
|
3130
|
3
|
Brendan Maloney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
908.4
|
|
3131
|
5
|
Ben Luxa
|
|
Exeter Sparring Group |
908.2
|
|
|
5
|
Aldo Deambrogio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
908.1
|
|
3132
|
5
|
Andy Plymate
|
|
N/A
|
907.9
|
|
3133
|
8
|
Corben Chagnon
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
907.8
|
|
3134
|
6
|
Claire Christian
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
907.8
|
|
3135
|
4
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
907.6
|
|
3136
|
2
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
907.5
|
|
3137
|
5
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
907
|
|
3138
|
7
|
Robert Havens
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
906.9
|
|
|
7
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
906.8
|
|
3139
|
4
|
Jan Nemec
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
906.8
|
|
3140
|
4
|
Alicia Crowe
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
906.7
|
|
|
5
|
Conny Corneliusson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
906.7
|
|
3142
|
5
|
Abeer Ahmed
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
906.6
|
|
3141
|
5
|
Tyler Liick
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
906.6
|
|
3143
|
5
|
David DeLuca
|
|
Arts of Mars |
906.1
|
|
3144
|
6
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
906
|
|
3145
|
4
|
Teresa Knapp
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
905.9
|
|
3146
|
5
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
905.9
|
|
3147
|
5
|
Wei Zhi Lin
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
905.8
|
|
3148
|
5
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
905.3
|
|
3149
|
6
|
Brandon Hunt
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
905.2
|
|
3150
|
4
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
905.1
|
|
|
8
|
Erik von Schantz
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
904.9
|
|
3151
|
6
|
Vegard Borgan
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
904.9
|
|
3152
|
4
|
Winston Lewis
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
904.9
|
|
3153
|
5
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
904.6
|
|
3154
|
5
|
John Tzamalis
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
904.6
|
|
3155
|
7
|
Nicolas Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
904.2
|
|
3156
|
5
|
Tom Kennedy
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
904.1
|
|
3157
|
6
|
Greg Garland
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
904.1
|
|
3158
|
8
|
Aleksandr Vladimirov
|
|
Unterwalden |
904
|
|
3159
|
5
|
Rene Göbel
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
904
|
|
3160
|
5
|
Andrew Champion
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
903.9
|
|
|
6
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
903.9
|
|
3161
|
1
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
903.7
|
|
|
5
|
Thomas Carrillo
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
903.7
|
|
|
5
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
903.6
|
|
|
5
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
903.5
|
|
|
5
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
903.3
|
|
3162
|
6
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
903.3
|
|
|
8
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
903.3
|
|
3163
|
6
|
Martin Lepeška
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
903.2
|
|
3164
|
6
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
903.1
|
|
3165
|
6
|
Patrick Vallat
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
903
|
|
3166
|
7
|
Jacob Nichols
|
|
N/A
|
902.8
|
|
3167
|
7
|
Matthew Benedict
|
|
N/A
|
902.7
|
|
3168
|
4
|
Abbye Palmer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
902.7
|
|
3169
|
8
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
902.4
|
|
3170
|
6
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
902.2
|
|
3171
|
4
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
902.1
|
|
3172
|
7
|
Steven LeGrand
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
901.9
|
|
3173
|
5
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
901.8
|
|
|
7
|
Henrik Öhrström
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
901.7
|
|
3174
|
6
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
901.6
|
|
|
8
|
Olov Bjerkman
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
901.6
|
|
3175
|
7
|
Justin Ring
|
|
N/A
|
901.5
|
|
3176
|
7
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
901
|
|
3177
|
4
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
901
|
|
3178
|
7
|
Tünde Kun
|
|
Ars Ensis |
901
|
|
3179
|
5
|
Matteo Lahaye
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
900.9
|
|
3180
|
7
|
Neva Özgür
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
900.6
|
|
3181
|
5
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
900.4
|
|
|
6
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
900.4
|
|
3182
|
6
|
Mark West
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
900.2
|
|
3183
|
6
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
900.2
|
|
3184
|
6
|
Jacqui Zarka
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
899.9
|
|
3185
|
6
|
Jesse Mulky
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
899.8
|
|
|
7
|
Friedrich Pohl
|
|
INDES Halle |
899.7
|
|
|
7
|
Samuel Spånberger
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
899.7
|
|
|
7
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
899.7
|
|
|
7
|
Kenneth Henriksen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
899.7
|
|
3186
|
6
|
Wojciech Klimek
|
|
ARMA Poland |
899.6
|
|
3187
|
6
|
Jozef Bebiak
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
899.2
|
|
|
7
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
898.5
|
|
|
9
|
Sebastian Fiolka
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
898
|
|
3188
|
317
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
898
58.2
|
|
3189
|
7
|
Wouter Festjens
|
|
Invirtus |
898
|
|
|
7
|
Damien Tarel
|
|
AMHE Saint-Vallier |
897.5
|
|
|
7
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
897.5
|
|
3190
|
7
|
Henrick Chan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
897.1
|
|
3191
|
8
|
Chris Aspinall
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
896.6
|
|
3192
|
10
|
Nathaniel Moriarity
|
|
Maritime Sword School |
896.6
|
|
3193
|
8
|
Derek Carter
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
896.6
|
|
3194
|
4
|
Milan Horák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
896.4
|
|
3195
|
8
|
Matti Porkka
|
|
Lakeuden Miekka |
896.1
|
|
|
7
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
896.1
|
|
|
8
|
John Pluta
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
895.9
|
|
|
8
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
895.7
|
|
3196
|
8
|
Ólafur Ásdísarson
|
|
Væringjar |
895.5
|
|
|
7
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
895.4
|
|
3197
|
9
|
Krzysztof Kruczyński
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
895.4
|
|
3198
|
7
|
Darren Stewart
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
895.4
|
|
3199
|
|
Tom Ostrowski
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
895.3
|
|
3200
|
7
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
895
|
|
|
7
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
895
|
|
3201
|
8
|
Аlexander Erdyakov
|
|
N/A
|
894.6
|
|
|
9
|
Zack Dixon
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
894.5
|
|
|
9
|
Shay McAulay
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
894.5
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Thomas
|
|
The HEMA Club at VCU |
894.4
|
|
3202
|
6
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
894.4
|
|
3203
|
8
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
894.4
|
|
|
8
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
894.3
|
|
|
8
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
894.1
|
|
|
8
|
John Smith
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
894
|
|
|
8
|
Viktor ljungström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
893.9
|
|
3204
|
8
|
Leif-Julian Øvrelid
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
893.8
|
|
3205
|
8
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
893.8
|
|
3206
|
8
|
Manuel Frallicciardi
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
893.7
|
|
|
8
|
Karen Heitz
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
893.7
|
|
|
8
|
Azizz Coogler
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
893.5
|
|
3207
|
8
|
Robbie Farlow
|
|
N/A
|
893.2
|
|
3208
|
8
|
Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
893.2
|
|
|
8
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
893.1
|
|
3209
|
8
|
Anton Belousov
|
|
Steel |
892.9
|
|
3210
|
8
|
Shane O'Neill
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
892.5
|
|
3211
|
8
|
Rodney Alchin
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
892.3
|
|
|
8
|
Joseph Vandevander
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
892.1
|
|
|
8
|
Peter Karis
|
|
Academia Liechtenaueriana Helsingiensis ry |
892.1
|
|
3212
|
8
|
Daniel Alejandro Bassi
|
|
Scolari Cordoba |
891.8
|
|
|
8
|
Frédéric Clin
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
891.7
|
|
3213
|
9
|
Julia Jukarainen
|
|
EHMS |
891.6
|
|
|
9
|
Guillaume Caux
|
|
La Manticore Paris |
891.6
|
|
3214
|
10
|
Matteo Caero
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
891.6
|
|
|
8
|
Mike Cartier
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
891.6
|
|
3215
|
10
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
891.5
|
|
3216
|
7
|
Mario Wieland
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
891.5
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Sweeny
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
891.4
|
|
3217
|
9
|
Claire Devillers
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
891.3
|
|
|
9
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
890.7
|
|
3218
|
11
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
890.4
|
|
3219
|
8
|
Elijah Wilcox
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
890.4
|
|
|
12
|
Alberto Zuccoli
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
890.3
|
|
3220
|
11
|
Allison Kives
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
890.2
|
|
3221
|
7
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
890.2
|
|
|
10
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
890.1
|
|
3222
|
10
|
John Wolfson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
890.1
|
|
3223
|
11
|
Federico Casini
|
|
N/A
|
889.9
|
|
3224
|
9
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
889.9
|
|
3225
|
5
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
889.9
|
|
|
9
|
Rhett Haynes
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
889.8
|
|
|
9
|
David Uriel Vázquez Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
889.4
|
|
3226
|
11
|
Nicholas Morrish
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
889.3
|
|
3227
|
11
|
Harry Hansen
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
889.2
|
|
|
11
|
Roelof Terluin
|
|
MARS |
889.1
|
|
3228
|
8
|
Mark Driggs
|
|
Blacksburg Blades |
889.1
|
|
3229
|
10
|
Mateo Lopez Espejo
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
888.9
|
|
3230
|
10
|
Sven Dvorak
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
888.9
|
|
3231
|
110
|
Peter Morrow
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
888.9
23.1
|
|
3232
|
10
|
Vasco Alves
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
888.5
|
|
|
10
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
888.3
|
|
3233
|
8
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
888.3
|
|
3234
|
12
|
Anthony Laurence
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
887.8
|
|
3235
|
8
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
887.6
|
|
3236
|
9
|
Petri Sormunen
|
|
Lappeenrannan Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
887.6
|
|
3237
|
7
|
Zachary Hollis
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
887.5
|
|
3238
|
11
|
Patrick Kelly
|
|
Krieg School |
887.2
|
|
3239
|
8
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
887.2
|
|
|
11
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
887
|
|
3240
|
8
|
Joshua Villa
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
887
|
|
3241
|
9
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
886.7
|
|
3242
|
9
|
Daniel Kastner
|
|
Quinque Verba |
886.5
|
|
|
11
|
Kryštof Císař
|
|
N/A
|
886.5
|
|
3243
|
9
|
Piotr Święch
|
|
Vectir |
886.4
|
|
|
10
|
Gaëtan Bourgeois
|
|
Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval |
886.3
|
|
3244
|
10
|
Solène Allard
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
886.3
|
|
|
10
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
886
|
|
|
10
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
885.8
|
|
|
10
|
Martin Blaško
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
885.7
|
|
|
10
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
885.7
|
|
3245
|
10
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
885.5
|
|
|
9
|
Eduardo Mira
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
885.4
|
|
3246
|
10
|
Erric Higley
|
|
Historical Fencing of York |
885.3
|
|
|
10
|
Jouni Jokelainen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
885.3
|
|
3247
|
12
|
Jordan Tell
|
|
N/A
|
885.2
|
|
3248
|
10
|
Jakub Salachna
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
885.1
|
|
3249
|
8
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
885.1
|
|
3250
|
|
Eva Tilgner
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
884.9
|
|
|
10
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
884.3
|
|
3251
|
9
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
884.3
|
|
3252
|
12
|
Márton Bartók
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
884.2
|
|
3253
|
9
|
Łukasz Kondrusik
|
|
ARMA Poland |
884.2
|
|
|
7
|
Jeroen Strik
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
884.2
|
|
3254
|
7
|
Colleen Cannon
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
884.2
|
|
3255
|
8
|
John Huggard
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
884.1
|
|
|
9
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
883.9
|
|
3256
|
9
|
Eric Hallstrom
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
883.8
|
|
3257
|
9
|
Christopher Chew
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
883.5
|
|
3258
|
359
|
Mariana Drozdová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
883.4
66.2
|
|
3259
|
8
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
883.3
|
|
|
8
|
Oliver Judt
|
|
Triglav |
883.1
|
|
3260
|
8
|
Paul Downing
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
883.1
|
|
3261
|
8
|
Nikolaos Lalopoulos
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
882.8
|
|
|
8
|
Nils Andrae
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
882.6
|
|
|
8
|
Avital Kuipers
|
|
Bataille Krijgskunsten |
882.6
|
|
3262
|
8
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
882.5
|
|
3263
|
8
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
882.4
|
|
|
10
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
882.2
|
|
3264
|
10
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
882.1
|
|
3265
|
8
|
David Ott
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
882
|
|
3266
|
9
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
881.7
|
|
3267
|
9
|
Lawrence Mascaro
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
881.5
|
|
|
9
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
881.5
|
|
|
10
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
881.4
|
|
3268
|
10
|
Kristine Thurlow
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
881.3
|
|
|
10
|
Nicole Hernandez
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
881
|
|
|
11
|
Victor Suzan
|
|
Krigerskole |
881
|
|
3269
|
10
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
880.8
|
|
3270
|
10
|
Johan Kellerth Fredlund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
880.7
|
|
|
10
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
880.6
|
|
3271
|
11
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
880.1
|
|
3272
|
|
Kryštof Polanský
|
|
Digladior |
880.1
|
|
|
11
|
Diego Musumeci
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
879.9
|
|
|
11
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
879.9
|
|
3273
|
10
|
Károly Barta
|
|
Ars Ensis |
879.8
|
|
3274
|
11
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
879.2
|
|
|
13
|
Tom Vermeulen
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
879.1
|
|
3275
|
11
|
Miguel Elorriaga Bilbao
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
879.1
|
|
3276
|
11
|
Antje Hoffmann
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
879
|
|
3277
|
11
|
Abigail Yang
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
878.4
|
|
|
12
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
878.3
|
|
3278
|
11
|
Caleb Tincher
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
878.2
|
|
|
10
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
878.2
|
|
|
11
|
Joan Serrano Romero
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
878.1
|
|
|
11
|
Daan Kiesekoms
|
|
Invirtus |
877.7
|
|
3279
|
11
|
Marcin Czarnecki
|
|
ARMA Poland |
877.4
|
|
|
11
|
Victor Pavaday
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
877.3
|
|
3280
|
14
|
Chris Cecchi
|
|
Boston Armizare |
877.2
|
|
3281
|
11
|
Marie Canayer
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
877.2
|
|
3282
|
11
|
Christopher Hafner
|
|
INDES Graz |
877
|
|
3283
|
13
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
876.7
|
|
3284
|
11
|
Gene Mills
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
876.7
|
|
|
12
|
Yuriy Litvinenko
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
876.3
|
|
|
13
|
Rick Langstraat
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
875.7
|
|
3285
|
12
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
875.6
|
|
|
12
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
875.6
|
|
3286
|
13
|
Addison Goff
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
875.5
|
|
3287
|
11
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
875.4
|
|
3288
|
|
Sahra Weinschenk
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
875.3
|
|
3289
|
|
Falko Sauber
|
|
Jaekleins Spieße |
875.3
|
|
3290
|
11
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
875.3
|
|
|
11
|
Jed Pascoe
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
875.2
|
|
3291
|
11
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
875
|
|
3292
|
39
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
874.9
12.1
|
|
3293
|
7
|
Jaroslav Tylich
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
874.8
|
|
|
9
|
Benjamin Press
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
874.7
|
|
3294
|
11
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
874.5
|
|
3295
|
9
|
Olivia Morales
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
874.4
|
|
3296
|
7
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
874.3
|
|
3297
|
9
|
Zachary Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
874.2
|
|
|
9
|
Aron Bild
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
874.1
|
|
|
9
|
Antti Kuusiniemi
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
874.1
|
|
|
9
|
Brian Klerkx
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
874.1
|
|
|
9
|
David Cehlarik
|
|
Pugiles |
874
|
|
3298
|
9
|
Pin Cheng Haung
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
874
|
|
3299
|
10
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
873.8
|
|
|
10
|
John McGovern
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
873.6
|
|
3300
|
8
|
Christopher Ray
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
873.6
|
|
|
9
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
873.6
|
|
|
10
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
873.1
|
|
3301
|
10
|
Bartosz Sarna
|
|
ARMA Poland |
872.9
|
|
3302
|
8
|
Gabriel Olsson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
872.9
|
|
3303
|
10
|
Erem Kutluyuva
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
872.7
|
|
3304
|
8
|
Michael Rodriguez
|
|
Sword to Sword |
872.6
|
|
3305
|
9
|
Konrad Tomkiewicz
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
872.4
|
|
3306
|
10
|
Erica Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
872.2
|
|
3307
|
8
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
871.9
|
|
3308
|
9
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
871.8
|
|
|
9
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
871.7
|
|
3309
|
9
|
Eoin Mc Bride
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
871.4
|
|
3310
|
10
|
Roger Heim
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
871.2
|
|
3311
|
10
|
Tobias Thome
|
|
Brückenschlag |
871.2
|
|
3312
|
7
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
871.1
|
|
|
9
|
Miguel Alberto Vazquez
|
|
Maza de Plata |
870.7
|
|
|
9
|
Jan Lund Jepsen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
870.7
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
870.4
|
|
|
10
|
Rachel Livingston
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
869.9
|
|
3313
|
10
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
869.9
|
|
3314
|
11
|
Nickolys Hinton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
869.5
|
|
3315
|
9
|
Tamás Bucsek
|
|
Falka |
869.4
|
|
|
10
|
Markus Johansson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
869.1
|
|
3316
|
10
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
868.8
|
|
|
10
|
Jonathan Feam
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
868.2
|
|
|
11
|
Aitor Bleda
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
868
|
|
|
11
|
Justin Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
867.9
|
|
|
11
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
867.8
|
|
3317
|
10
|
Eddie Lopez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
867.7
|
|
3318
|
11
|
Nicolas Kou
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
867.1
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
867.1
|
|
3319
|
|
Heraldo Becerra Echenique
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
867.1
|
|
|
11
|
Randy Panado
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
866.9
|
|
3320
|
10
|
Kevin Rezac
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
866.7
|
|
3321
|
10
|
Rodion Gilyazov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
866.6
|
|
|
10
|
Mateusz Pstrus
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
866.5
|
|
|
10
|
James Plankers
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
866.2
|
|
3322
|
11
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
866
|
|
3323
|
9
|
Grégory Villemonteix
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
865.9
|
|
3324
|
10
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
865.8
|
|
3325
|
10
|
Andrew Ring
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
864.8
|
|
3326
|
10
|
Iain Stein
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
864.6
|
|
|
9
|
Adam Ogle
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
864.5
|
|
|
10
|
Jermaine Wong
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
864.5
|
|
3327
|
10
|
Courtney Lane
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
864.3
|
|
3328
|
10
|
André Tabor
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
864.1
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Zieg
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
863.8
|
|
3329
|
10
|
Ethan Scoffield
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
863.4
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Karagiannis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
863.2
|
|
|
10
|
Arturo Lichauco
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
863.2
|
|
|
10
|
Phil Parker
|
|
House Darksun |
863.1
|
|
|
10
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
863.1
|
|
3330
|
|
Nick Zelenka
|
|
Digladior |
862.8
|
|
|
10
|
Jonathan Townsend
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
862.4
|
|
|
11
|
Andrej Bobrík
|
|
Goliath - šermiarsky cech mesta Poprad |
862.3
|
|
3331
|
11
|
Natalie Nätell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
861.8
|
|
|
13
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
861.8
|
|
3332
|
12
|
Corrigan Owen
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
861.8
|
|
3333
|
10
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
861.6
|
|
3334
|
11
|
Mikko Serpola
|
|
EHMS |
861.5
|
|
3335
|
11
|
Jean Baptiste Vinluan
|
|
N/A
|
861.5
|
|
3336
|
12
|
Andy Gaul
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
861.1
|
|
3337
|
12
|
Lucas Mousques-Soulas
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
861
|
|
|
12
|
Carla Sikkens
|
|
MARS |
860.9
|
|
3338
|
9
|
Denise Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
860.9
|
|
3339
|
11
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
860.8
|
|
|
11
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
860.7
|
|
|
11
|
Christian Kunert
|
|
Boston Armizare |
860.6
|
|
3340
|
68
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
860.5
22.4
|
|
3341
|
10
|
Laura Boschetti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
860.3
|
|
|
11
|
Samuel Zavaletta
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
860.2
|
|
3342
|
10
|
Alessio Barenghi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
860.2
|
|
|
10
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
859.9
|
|
|
12
|
Bailey Shields
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
859.7
|
|
3343
|
11
|
Mark Maddox
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
859.7
|
|
3344
|
9
|
Edward Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
859.6
|
|
3345
|
10
|
Christian Ehrenbold
|
|
Artes Certaminis |
859.4
|
|
|
13
|
Nenad Dolašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
859.3
|
|
3346
|
10
|
Christoffer Kierpaul
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
859.3
|
|
3347
|
11
|
Mikaël Peyrolles
|
|
Les Lames d'Aïssa |
859.2
|
|
3348
|
9
|
Milan Hosman
|
|
T. J. Sokol České Budějovice |
859.1
|
|
3349
|
10
|
Adam Farence
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
859
|
|
|
10
|
Christian-Maria Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
858.9
|
|
|
10
|
Jui Feng Hu
|
|
N/A
|
858.9
|
|
|
10
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
858.8
|
|
|
10
|
Erik Takács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
858.2
|
|
3350
|
10
|
Thomas Utter
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
858
|
|
3351
|
10
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
857.9
|
|
3352
|
13
|
Jacob Lee
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
857.9
|
|
3353
|
10
|
Ronald van der Starre
|
|
MARS |
857.9
|
|
3354
|
8
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
857.7
|
|
3355
|
9
|
Michael Baker
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
857.7
|
|
|
10
|
Jos Smeets
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
857.6
|
|
3356
|
10
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
857.4
|
|
3357
|
21
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
857.1
8.3
|
|
|
9
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
857.1
|
|
3358
|
9
|
Ashley Sciandra
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
856.5
|
|
3359
|
9
|
Iona Twiston-Davies
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
856.4
|
|
3360
|
9
|
Peter Paasonen
|
|
N/A
|
856.3
|
|
3361
|
327
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
856.3
85.6
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
856
|
|
3362
|
8
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
855.8
|
|
3363
|
8
|
Brad McPherson
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
855.5
|
|
3364
|
8
|
Matej Kaminsky
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
855.2
|
|
|
9
|
Gábor Németh
|
|
Ars Ensis |
855.2
|
|
|
7
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
855.2
|
|
3365
|
8
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
855.1
|
|
|
10
|
Eric Westerdahl
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
854.9
|
|
3366
|
|
Scott Farrell
|
|
Chivalry Today |
854.8
|
|
|
7
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
854.8
|
|
3367
|
9
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
854.8
|
|
3368
|
7
|
James Hornblow
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
854.7
|
|
|
8
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
854.5
|
|
3369
|
8
|
Hubert Feder
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
854.5
|
|
3370
|
8
|
Massimiliano Gualtieri
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
854.5
|
|
3371
|
8
|
Cornelia Eisen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
854.4
|
|
3372
|
9
|
Nicholas Perry
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
854.3
|
|
3373
|
7
|
Adrien Péchadre
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
854.2
|
|
|
8
|
Christian Schuldes
|
|
Schwert-Greifen Rostock |
854.1
|
|
3374
|
8
|
Michal Sworzeniowski
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
853.6
|
|
3375
|
8
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
853.5
|
|
3376
|
10
|
Alexandra Kukumbergova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
853.2
|
|
|
10
|
Philip Becnel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
853.2
|
|
3377
|
8
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
853.1
|
|
3378
|
9
|
Boris Maminov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
853.1
|
|
|
9
|
Gaetan Habonnel
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
852.4
|
|
3379
|
10
|
Raphael Polte
|
|
Stahlakademie |
852.4
|
|
3380
|
10
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
852.4
|
|
3381
|
10
|
Jasper de Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
852.2
|
|
|
10
|
Tobias Rose Kjærgaard
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
852.2
|
|
3382
|
10
|
Jason Thompson
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
852
|
|
|
10
|
Samuel Hoffman
|
|
N/A
|
851.8
|
|
3383
|
10
|
Adam Fox
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
851.1
|
|
|
11
|
János Hajnal
|
|
Zsongvölgyi Hagyományőrző Haditorna Egylet |
851
|
|
3384
|
10
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
851
|
|
|
10
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
850.8
|
|
|
10
|
Evan Laney
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
850.5
|
|
|
10
|
Ed Sagritalo
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
850.5
|
|
3385
|
10
|
Tapani Kudjoi
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
849.8
|
|
|
10
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
849.7
|
|
|
12
|
Nickolas van Acker
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
849.5
|
|
3386
|
11
|
Mateusz Sikorski
|
|
ARMA Poland |
849.3
|
|
|
11
|
Juuso Koivunen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
849.3
|
|
3387
|
11
|
Beata Pevna
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
849.2
|
|
3388
|
11
|
Siegfried Weisz
|
|
INDES Linz |
848.7
|
|
|
11
|
Pavel Musílek
|
|
N/A
|
848.6
|
|
3389
|
11
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
848.4
|
|
3390
|
12
|
Kristin McPherson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
848.1
|
|
3391
|
10
|
Carson Smith
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
848.1
|
|
|
11
|
Hein Alexander Leikarnes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
847.8
|
|
3392
|
11
|
Benedict Häfeli
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
847.7
|
|
3393
|
11
|
Valentin Becker
|
|
Historisches Fechten Gießen |
847.6
|
|
3394
|
11
|
Matteo Santalmasi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
847.6
|
|
|
10
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
847.6
|
|
3395
|
11
|
Iris van Blijderveen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
847.3
|
|
3396
|
11
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
847.3
|
|
3397
|
11
|
Marko Skoknić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
847.1
|
|
|
10
|
Elmar Hanrath
|
|
Brückenschlag |
847.1
|
|
3398
|
11
|
Mélina Sainz
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
846.9
|
|
3399
|
12
|
Thomas Thome
|
|
Brückenschlag |
846.8
|
|
|
10
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
846.8
|
|
3400
|
10
|
Reginald Burford
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
846.6
|
|
|
12
|
Jeremy Hansen
|
|
The Guild Academy |
846.3
|
|
3401
|
11
|
Rob Dove
|
|
N/A
|
846.3
|
|
3402
|
12
|
Andrew Clarkson
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
846
|
|
3403
|
10
|
Elizabeth Beattie
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
845.9
|
|
3404
|
11
|
Andrew Watson
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
845.8
|
|
3405
|
11
|
Alexey Alimov
|
|
Diestro Sochi |
845.5
|
|
3406
|
11
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
845.2
|
|
|
10
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
845.2
|
|
3407
|
11
|
Marko Sanderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
845
|
|
|
12
|
Tomáš Šrubař
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
845
|
|
|
12
|
Charles Gawain
|
|
N/A
|
844.9
|
|
3408
|
11
|
Colten Persons
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
844.8
|
|
3409
|
12
|
Vlad Cirnaru
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
844.6
|
|
3410
|
|
Daniel Dolejš
|
|
Digladior Plzeň |
844.6
|
|
|
11
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
844.4
|
|
3411
|
9
|
Shenin Dettwyler
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
844.4
|
|
3412
|
10
|
Matthew Rodgers
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
843.6
|
|
|
10
|
Mathijs Zugwitz
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
843.5
|
|
3413
|
10
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
843.1
|
|
|
11
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
843.1
|
|
3414
|
10
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
843
|
|
|
10
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
842.9
|
|
3415
|
31
|
Katherine Morin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
842.8
11.2
|
|
3416
|
9
|
Peter Edwards
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
842.7
|
|
3417
|
10
|
Ching Che Chu
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
842.7
|
|
3418
|
8
|
Cody Williams
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
842.6
|
|
3419
|
9
|
Lucia Kulhavy
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
842.4
|
|
3420
|
|
Emil Magnusson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
842.4
|
|
3421
|
8
|
Eric Huff
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
842.2
|
|
3422
|
8
|
Lin Zou
|
|
N/A
|
842.1
|
|
|
8
|
Michael van den Berg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
841.9
|
|
3423
|
8
|
Uli Schade
|
|
Bunte Schar Budenheim |
841.5
|
|
|
8
|
Miki Korhonen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
841.4
|
|
|
9
|
Janus Christiansen
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
841.2
|
|
3424
|
9
|
Michael Mancenido
|
|
Sword to Sword |
841.2
|
|
3425
|
7
|
Jesse Brownfield
|
|
N/A
|
841.1
|
|
3426
|
9
|
Paul Robinson
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
840.6
|
|
3427
|
9
|
Kent Leighton
|
|
Halfmoon Hema |
840.6
|
|
3428
|
6
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
840.5
|
|
3429
|
8
|
Marek Ciszek
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
840.5
|
|
3430
|
8
|
Amy Belcher
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
840.3
|
|
|
8
|
Kevin Zeigler
|
|
Schola St. George |
840.2
|
|
3431
|
9
|
Freja Strandlod
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
839.8
|
|
3433
|
9
|
Daniel Kabzhan
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
839.6
|
|
3432
|
9
|
Andrey Lisin
|
|
Cale |
839.6
|
|
3434
|
9
|
Pavel Speshilov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
839.4
|
|
|
9
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
839.3
|
|
3435
|
10
|
Ethan Moore
|
|
N/A
|
839
|
|
3436
|
8
|
Katherine Thomas
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
838.8
|
|
3437
|
9
|
Alex Guiliani
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
838.8
|
|
|
9
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
838.6
|
|
|
9
|
Fedor Gudkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
838.4
|
|
3438
|
|
Piero L. S. Folly
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
838.4
|
|
|
11
|
Eric Morrison
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
838.4
|
|
3439
|
9
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
838.3
|
|
3440
|
9
|
Lisa Vitolo
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
838.2
|
|
3441
|
9
|
Joakim Haraldsson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
837.4
|
|
3442
|
9
|
Ram Kumar Pari
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
837.4
|
|
3443
|
10
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
837.3
|
|
|
10
|
Ketil Støren
|
|
Fekterlauget |
837.2
|
|
|
11
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
837.1
|
|
3444
|
8
|
Benjamin Cohn
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
837.1
|
|
3445
|
9
|
Johannes von Löwenstern
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
836.8
|
|
|
9
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
836.6
|
|
|
9
|
Max Wandler
|
|
Digladior |
836.2
|
|
|
9
|
Joshua Fisher
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
836.1
|
|
|
9
|
Emile Kuijpers
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
836.1
|
|
|
9
|
Carl Lastella
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
836
|
|
3446
|
9
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
835.3
|
|
|
9
|
Antoni Figiel
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
835.3
|
|
3447
|
9
|
Elise Schwarzmann
|
|
INDES |
835.2
|
|
|
10
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
835.1
|
|
3448
|
9
|
François Perreault
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
835.1
|
|
|
11
|
Radu Dragos
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
834.8
|
|
|
10
|
Maxime Bertrand
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
834.7
|
|
3449
|
11
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
834.7
|
|
3450
|
8
|
Rob Sims
|
|
Harrisburg Longsword |
834.6
|
|
3451
|
10
|
Felix König
|
|
Alte Kampfkunst |
834.4
|
|
3452
|
13
|
Davide Fegez
|
|
Septem Custodie |
834.1
|
|
|
13
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
834.1
|
|
3453
|
9
|
Axel Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
834.1
|
|
3454
|
10
|
Daniel Stachniewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Olsztyn |
833.9
|
|
3455
|
11
|
Nathanial Deml
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
833.8
|
|
|
11
|
Haralampos Mpouhlis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
833.7
|
|
3456
|
13
|
Evan Avery
|
|
HEMA Lexington |
833.7
|
|
3457
|
13
|
Eduardo San German Nuñez
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
833.6
|
|
3458
|
9
|
Mihail Sharkov
|
|
Кostowerfechtergilde |
833.6
|
|
3459
|
9
|
Anatoly Krylov
|
|
KIF Efes |
833.4
|
|
3460
|
3
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
833.4
|
|
3461
|
10
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
833
|
|
|
10
|
Grégory Casalin
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
832.7
|
|
|
10
|
Heather Freeman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
832.7
|
|
3462
|
11
|
Bradley Lechner
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
832.3
|
|
3463
|
9
|
Ana Maria Petrescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
832.2
|
|
3464
|
10
|
Peter Grausenburger
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
832.2
|
|
|
10
|
Pawel Wrotek
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
832.1
|
|
3465
|
10
|
Ian Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
832
|
|
3466
|
10
|
Katherine Hamilton
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
831.6
|
|
|
10
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
831.3
|
|
3467
|
10
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
830.9
|
|
3468
|
10
|
Joel Norieega
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
830.8
|
|
|
10
|
Mikael Bergström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
830.7
|
|
|
10
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
830.6
|
|
3469
|
10
|
Giacomo Di Domenico
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
830.2
|
|
|
10
|
John Ruiz
|
|
Fresno Freifechter |
830.1
|
|
3470
|
10
|
Alexandra Seguido Martin Rubio
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
829.9
|
|
|
10
|
Alexander Bergeret
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
829.6
|
|
3471
|
10
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
829.2
|
|
3472
|
11
|
Jonas Mitchell
|
|
Scots-Irish Warrior Arts |
829.2
|
|
3473
|
9
|
Martijn van Best
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
829.1
|
|
|
10
|
Nick Rost
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
829
|
|
3474
|
|
Sebastian Marin Castillo
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
829
|
|
|
10
|
Mathew Hennesey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
828.9
|
|
3475
|
9
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
828.6
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Orfano
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
828.6
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Luknar
|
|
N/A
|
828.3
|
|
3476
|
10
|
Kate Gottfredson
|
|
Schola St. George |
827.8
|
|
3477
|
8
|
Georgia Gardener
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
827.8
|
|
|
9
|
Dmitrii Malikov
|
|
N/A
|
827.5
|
|
|
9
|
Viktoriia Leshukova
|
|
N/A
|
827.5
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
827.2
|
|
3478
|
10
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
827.2
|
|
3479
|
10
|
Jan Kolombo
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
826.8
|
|
3480
|
10
|
Olivia Blake
|
|
Lonin League |
826.8
|
|
3481
|
10
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
826.7
|
|
3482
|
10
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
826.7
|
|
|
10
|
Pawel Wojciak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
826.5
|
|
3483
|
10
|
Péter Kun
|
|
Ars Ensis |
826.4
|
|
3484
|
10
|
Paulo Martinho
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
825.9
|
|
3485
|
10
|
Scott Alberts
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
825.8
|
|
3486
|
10
|
Kalle Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
825.5
|
|
|
11
|
Fabrice Cognot
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
825.5
|
|
3487
|
12
|
Yazan Al-amin
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
825.2
|
|
|
10
|
Sherrie Dion
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
825.1
|
|
3488
|
13
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
825.1
|
|
3489
|
9
|
Thorsteinn Thorarensen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
825
|
|
3490
|
10
|
Walter Bruckner
|
|
Gladii Pontis |
825
|
|
|
11
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
824.5
|
|
3491
|
11
|
Phillip Baskette
|
|
Frozen Clover Swordplay |
824.3
|
|
|
11
|
Josef Broniecki
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
824.2
|
|
3492
|
11
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
823.4
|
|
3493
|
11
|
Connor Perrett
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
823
|
|
3494
|
11
|
Sergio Reyes Andres
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
822.7
|
|
3495
|
12
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
822.6
|
|
|
12
|
Linus Eriksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
822.5
|
|
3496
|
10
|
Dimitri Leca
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
822.5
|
|
|
11
|
Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
822.3
|
|
|
11
|
Mikhail Cherkasskikh
|
|
Edinorog |
822.2
|
|
|
11
|
Nils Montenegro
|
|
Trondheim HEMA |
822
|
|
3497
|
11
|
Nekane Castillo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
821.6
|
|
3498
|
12
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
821.1
|
|
3499
|
10
|
Fabian Ulamec
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
821.1
|
|
3500
|
11
|
Rebecca Hall
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
820.6
|
|
3501
|
11
|
Henric Hintze
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
820.4
|
|
3502
|
11
|
Quentin Rossier
|
|
Les Maciliens |
820.3
|
|
3503
|
11
|
Natalya Kuzina
|
|
N/A
|
819.9
|
|
3504
|
11
|
Owen Elliff
|
|
Sword to Sword |
819.8
|
|
3505
|
11
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
819.1
|
|
3506
|
11
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
819.1
|
|
3507
|
11
|
Rachèle Duez
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
819.1
|
|
3508
|
11
|
Constantin Suter
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
819
|
|
3509
|
|
Nico Wolf
|
|
Ochs Oberland |
818.9
|
|
3510
|
10
|
Kyle Ferreira
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
818.9
|
|
3511
|
11
|
Domingo Aguilar Mejía
|
|
Krigerskole |
818.7
|
|
3512
|
9
|
Wouter Marks
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
818.6
|
|
3513
|
11
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
818.3
|
|
3514
|
9
|
Charles Tarasovic
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
818.2
|
|
3515
|
10
|
Samuel Wenger
|
|
Les Maciliens |
818.2
|
|
3516
|
10
|
Thomas Duby
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
818.2
|
|
3517
|
10
|
Daniele Beltrami
|
|
Compagnia del Corvo Grigio |
818
|
|
3518
|
10
|
Tate Barber
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
818
|
|
3519
|
10
|
ZhaoBin Yang
|
|
N/A
|
817.8
|
|
3520
|
10
|
Cerrissa Miller
|
|
Iron Key Longsword Club |
817.6
|
|
3521
|
11
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
817.2
|
|
|
10
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
817.2
|
|
3522
|
13
|
Daniel Francisco Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
817.2
|
|
3523
|
8
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
817.2
|
|
3524
|
10
|
Jacob Bush
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
817.1
|
|
3525
|
8
|
Wojciech Kępa
|
|
ARMA Poland |
817.1
|
|
|
10
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
817
|
|
3526
|
10
|
Jonathan Piper
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
816.9
|
|
3527
|
10
|
Mitchell Sutter
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
816.9
|
|
3528
|
10
|
Tristan Wallis
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
816.8
|
|
|
10
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
816.8
|
|
3529
|
10
|
Cedric Kroll
|
|
Klopffechters Erben |
816.6
|
|
3530
|
10
|
Peter Neslušan
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
816.6
|
|
|
11
|
Janusz Ring
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
816.3
|
|
3531
|
10
|
Nora Kästner
|
|
KdF Leipzig |
816.2
|
|
|
10
|
Kenneth Marcrum
|
|
N/A
|
816.1
|
|
3532
|
10
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
815.8
|
|
3533
|
10
|
Jose Cerda
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
815.4
|
|
3534
|
10
|
Dávid Bárczi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
815.1
|
|
3535
|
10
|
Christopher Peterson
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
814.4
|
|
|
10
|
Teemu Tuovinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
814.3
|
|
3536
|
10
|
Arnaud Gaudin
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
814
|
|
3537
|
247
|
Shane Gabbard
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
813.1
79.2
|
|
|
12
|
Daniel Hourigan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
813
|
|
3538
|
10
|
Dana Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
813
|
|
3539
|
10
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
813
|
|
3540
|
7
|
Sami Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
812.9
|
|
3541
|
9
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
812.8
|
|
|
9
|
Boris Kramar
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
812.7
|
|
3542
|
9
|
Vladas Zhilenas
|
|
N/A
|
812.4
|
|
3543
|
9
|
Jillian Behm
|
|
N/A
|
812.3
|
|
3544
|
9
|
Jeffrey Alfaro
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
811.9
|
|
3545
|
9
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
811.7
|
|
|
9
|
Damien Allen
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
811.6
|
|
3546
|
9
|
Enrico Luzzani
|
|
Società Italiana Scherma |
811.4
|
|
3547
|
10
|
Giacomo Ferraro
|
|
N/A
|
811.4
|
|
3548
|
8
|
Douglas Silfies
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
811.4
|
|
3549
|
9
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
811.2
|
|
|
9
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
811
|
|
|
9
|
Mark Walden Jr.
|
|
N/A
|
810.9
|
|
3550
|
9
|
Sean Peters
|
|
Zufechten Fencing Club |
810.5
|
|
3551
|
10
|
Martin Ledasil
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
810.1
|
|
|
11
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
810
|
|
3552
|
8
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
810
|
|
3553
|
10
|
Angelina Meringer
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
809.7
|
|
3554
|
8
|
Sandra Moen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
809.5
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Sikos
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
809.4
|
|
|
10
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
809.3
|
|
3555
|
9
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
809.3
|
|
|
9
|
Mikko Korhonen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
809.3
|
|
3556
|
9
|
Wei Shen
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
809
|
|
3557
|
9
|
Dylan Vaughan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
809
|
|
|
8
|
Martin Hadrigan
|
|
INDES Korneuburg |
809
|
|
|
10
|
Anton Kovalev
|
|
N/A
|
808.7
|
|
3558
|
9
|
Chahrazad Benabdallah
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
808.6
|
|
3559
|
10
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
808.4
|
|
3560
|
8
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
808.4
|
|
3561
|
9
|
Mark Fairfield
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
808.3
|
|
|
9
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
807.9
|
|
3562
|
9
|
David Schultz
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
807.8
|
|
3563
|
9
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
807.7
|
|
|
10
|
Krist Martens
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
807.5
|
|
3564
|
10
|
Sigurd Wessel Damsberg
|
|
HEMA Kristiansund |
807.2
|
|
|
10
|
Dieter Bachmann
|
|
N/A
|
807.2
|
|
3565
|
8
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
807.1
|
|
3566
|
11
|
Laurie Murphy
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
807
|
|
3567
|
9
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
806.9
|
|
3568
|
7
|
Adam Guillory
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
806.7
|
|
|
9
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
806.6
|
|
3569
|
9
|
Hana Cepić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
806.5
|
|
|
9
|
Otto Kopra
|
|
N/A
|
806.3
|
|
3570
|
11
|
Ferenc Schmidt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
806.2
|
|
3571
|
9
|
Christian Johnson
|
|
N/A
|
806.2
|
|
3572
|
7
|
Marian Suarez Gestal
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
806.2
|
|
3573
|
9
|
Hsieh i sheng
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
806
|
|
3574
|
9
|
Ivano Cikos
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
805.9
|
|
3575
|
9
|
Marat Halimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
805.8
|
|
3576
|
9
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
805.3
|
|
3577
|
9
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
805.2
|
|
3578
|
9
|
Elsa Tamisier
|
|
Les Lames du Foyer |
805.1
|
|
3579
|
9
|
Luc Gloudemans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
805
|
|
|
9
|
Pasquale De Lucia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
804.7
|
|
|
11
|
Piotr Paprzycki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
804.4
|
|
3580
|
10
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
804.4
|
|
3581
|
8
|
Timothy Patterson
|
|
L'Arte NYC Lehigh Valley |
804.3
|
|
3582
|
9
|
Roland Gerson
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
804.3
|
|
3583
|
9
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
804.2
|
|
|
9
|
Jamie Van Dyke
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
803.6
|
|
|
9
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
803.5
|
|
|
9
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
803.3
|
|
3584
|
9
|
Jussi Tuomas Kaakkolammi
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
803.3
|
|
|
9
|
Sebastián López
|
|
N/A
|
803.2
|
|
3585
|
9
|
Adrian Mirea
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
803.1
|
|
|
10
|
Robin Rombouts
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
802.7
|
|
3586
|
9
|
Paweł Horbaczewski
|
|
ARMA Poland |
802.6
|
|
3587
|
9
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
802.4
|
|
3588
|
9
|
Diego Farrell
|
|
Boston Armizare |
802.3
|
|
3589
|
9
|
XinYu Lei
|
|
N/A
|
801.9
|
|
|
10
|
Luca de Fraceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
801.4
|
|
3590
|
10
|
Lauren McLemore
|
|
N/A
|
800.9
|
|
|
9
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
800.9
|
|
3591
|
10
|
Marie Westenhouser
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
800.7
|
|
3592
|
10
|
Ole Andreas Morvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
800.5
|
|
3593
|
11
|
Tsao Chen
|
|
Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts |
800.5
|
|
3594
|
9
|
Burak Yarar
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
800.4
|
|
3595
|
10
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
799.9
|
|
|
10
|
László Fogl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
799.8
|
|
|
9
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
799.8
|
|
3596
|
10
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
799.8
|
|
3597
|
10
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
799.5
|
|
|
10
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
799.4
|
|
|
10
|
Etueni Ngaluafe
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
799.3
|
|
|
10
|
James Tuten
|
|
Schola St. George |
799.3
|
|
|
10
|
Lasse Ikonen-Lokkila
|
|
EHMS |
799.2
|
|
3598
|
10
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
798.8
|
|
3599
|
10
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
798.7
|
|
|
10
|
Eric Wesström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
798.5
|
|
3600
|
1
|
Eva von Negelein
|
|
ASV Ossweil |
798.4
3.9
|
|
3601
|
10
|
Dominik Göpel
|
|
Brückenschlag |
798.2
|
|
3602
|
8
|
Alexander Shekleton
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
798.1
|
|
3603
|
9
|
Alexander Bezhko
|
|
Unterwalden |
798
|
|
|
9
|
Aaron Uusitalo
|
|
N/A
|
797.8
|
|
3604
|
9
|
Mino Suriano
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
797.7
|
|
|
9
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
797.2
|
|
3605
|
9
|
Richard Halstead
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
797.2
|
|
|
9
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
797.2
|
|
3606
|
10
|
Helmut Müller
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
796.9
|
|
3607
|
8
|
Carl Chiang
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
796.8
|
|
3608
|
9
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
796.1
|
|
|
9
|
John Dowdle
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
796.1
|
|
|
9
|
Nick Cheimis
|
|
N/A
|
796.1
|
|
3609
|
9
|
Matt Velez
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
796
|
|
3610
|
10
|
Richard Korcina
|
|
Digladior Mladá Boleslav |
795.4
|
|
|
8
|
Reece Nelson
|
|
Kansas City HEMA |
795.3
|
|
|
9
|
Jakub Tomko
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
795.3
|
|
3611
|
8
|
David Gill
|
|
Historisches Fechten – Judo-Club Herrenberg e.V. |
795.2
|
|
|
8
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
795.1
|
|
|
9
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
794.7
|
|
|
9
|
Jędrzej Szlachetka
|
|
N/A
|
794.6
|
|
|
9
|
Yulia Trushkina
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
794.4
|
|
|
9
|
Filip Lotarski
|
|
N/A
|
794.4
|
|
|
9
|
Rafaell Czuprynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
794.3
|
|
|
9
|
Max Svensson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
793.7
|
|
|
9
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
793.6
|
|
3612
|
9
|
Aleksa Brkić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
793
|
|
3613
|
10
|
Ashton Ricks
|
|
Sword to Sword |
793
|
|
|
10
|
Jong Chen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
792.9
|
|
3614
|
8
|
Kevin Cawley
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
792.9
|
|
3615
|
9
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
792.7
|
|
3616
|
10
|
Kun Jiang
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
792.6
|
|
3617
|
10
|
Dmitry Kasyanov
|
|
Unterwalden |
792.5
|
|
3618
|
7
|
Patrik Risberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
792.4
|
|
|
9
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
792.3
|
|
|
10
|
Thomas Del Prete
|
|
N/A
|
792.2
|
|
3619
|
9
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
792
|
|
3620
|
9
|
Georgina Smith
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
791.8
|
|
3621
|
9
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
791.7
|
|
3622
|
9
|
Harry Hupman
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
791.6
|
|
|
9
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
791.5
|
|
|
9
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
791.1
|
|
3623
|
9
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
790.7
|
|
3624
|
9
|
Nikolay Krylov
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
790.3
|
|
3625
|
9
|
Piotr Cisowski
|
|
Vectir |
789.9
|
|
|
9
|
Joey Ashton
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
789.7
|
|
3626
|
9
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
789.2
|
|
|
10
|
Arwen Kester
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
789.1
|
|
3627
|
9
|
Sydney Wilcox
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
789
|
|
|
9
|
Si-Chung Chang
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
789
|
|
3628
|
9
|
Kelsey Lore
|
|
N/A
|
788.7
|
|
3629
|
9
|
Michael Gellar
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
788.4
|
|
3630
|
9
|
Nikita Muratov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
788.1
|
|
3631
|
9
|
Devron Sijmons
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
788.1
|
|
|
9
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
787.8
|
|
3632
|
9
|
Jacqueline Doyle
|
|
Boston Armizare |
787.1
|
|
3633
|
254
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
786.6
174.5
|
|
3634
|
8
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
786.5
|
|
3635
|
8
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
786.4
|
|
3636
|
8
|
Catalin Bugariu
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
786
|
|
3637
|
8
|
Kacper Pietrzyk
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
786
|
|
3638
|
8
|
Anders Breid
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
785.5
|
|
3639
|
9
|
Jon Eugster
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
785.1
|
|
3640
|
9
|
Brian Hunt
|
|
N/A
|
785.1
|
|
3641
|
6
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
785
|
|
3642
|
8
|
Pedro Roche
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
784.3
|
|
|
8
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
784.1
|
|
|
8
|
Martin McDowell
|
|
N/A
|
783.9
|
|
3643
|
8
|
Alex Doherty
|
|
Niagara School of Arms |
783.8
|
|
3644
|
8
|
Ruslan Rumyancev
|
|
N/A
|
783.4
|
|
3645
|
8
|
Andrew Lambert
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
783.1
|
|
|
8
|
Sasha Pinegar
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
783.1
|
|
|
8
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
782.9
|
|
|
8
|
Will Adamson
|
|
Abingdon Historical Combat |
782.9
|
|
|
8
|
Chris Stout
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
782.9
|
|
3646
|
8
|
Luiz Eduardo Dorici
|
|
Karlbrüder esgrima histórica |
782.6
|
|
|
8
|
Merlin Hartley
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
782.3
|
|
|
8
|
Martin Winther Hill
|
|
HEMA Esbjerg |
782.1
|
|
3647
|
8
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
782
|
|
|
8
|
Oscar Josué Vela Orozco
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
781.9
|
|
3648
|
9
|
Tiffany Ringuette
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
781.4
|
|
3649
|
10
|
Patrick den Drijver
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
781.2
|
|
3650
|
10
|
Thor Jonsson
|
|
Ochs America |
781.1
|
|
|
10
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
781.1
|
|
3651
|
7
|
Michael Seifert
|
|
Kampfhus |
781
|
|
3652
|
9
|
Arseniy Marin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
780.9
|
|
3653
|
|
Grant Parrinello
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
780.3
|
|
|
8
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
780.1
|
|
|
8
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
780.1
|
|
3654
|
9
|
Christopher Shipley
|
|
N/A
|
779.7
|
|
3655
|
7
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
779.5
|
|
|
9
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
779.1
|
|
3656
|
8
|
Quirijn Boeren
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
779.1
|
|
3657
|
8
|
Peyton Miller
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
778.7
|
|
|
8
|
Alfred Pedersen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
778.6
|
|
|
8
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
778.5
|
|
3658
|
9
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
778.2
|
|
3659
|
7
|
Andrea Valcourt
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
778.1
|
|
|
8
|
Zdeněk Fulín
|
|
N/A
|
778.1
|
|
3660
|
8
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
777.9
|
|
|
9
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
777.6
|
|
3661
|
9
|
Nicholas Kelly
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
777.4
|
|
|
9
|
John McPherson
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
777.2
|
|
3662
|
11
|
Panagiotis Klonos
|
|
Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' |
776.6
|
|
3663
|
9
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
776.4
|
|
|
10
|
Zachary Austin
|
|
The Guild Academy |
776.1
|
|
|
10
|
Kay Svendsen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
776
|
|
|
10
|
Andrew Wishart
|
|
N/A
|
776
|
|
3664
|
10
|
Adam Smith
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
775.4
|
|
3665
|
10
|
Louise Roggatz
|
|
Krifon |
775.3
|
|
3666
|
10
|
Jenni Cooper
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
774.8
|
|
|
10
|
Vincent Kok
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
774.6
|
|
|
10
|
Mark Heren
|
|
N/A
|
774.4
|
|
|
10
|
Christina Hallgren
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
774.4
|
|
|
10
|
Nicolas Engst Matthews
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
774.3
|
|
3667
|
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
774.3
|
|
|
9
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
774.2
|
|
3668
|
9
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
774.1
|
|
3669
|
9
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
773.8
|
|
|
9
|
Matther Clyker
|
|
The Guild Academy |
773.3
|
|
|
9
|
Adriaan Ruyssenaers
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
773.3
|
|
|
9
|
Gunnar Lindholm
|
|
Växjö HEMA-sällskap |
773.2
|
|
|
10
|
Codrin Ion
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
772.7
|
|
3670
|
9
|
Robert Dykes
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
772.5
|
|
|
10
|
Steven Knaus
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
772.3
|
|
|
10
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
772.2
|
|
3671
|
9
|
Bojan Vuksic
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
772.2
|
|
|
9
|
Laura Elena Hernández Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
772.1
|
|
3672
|
10
|
David Winters
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
772
|
|
|
11
|
Alenka Činč
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
771.8
|
|
3673
|
10
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
771.6
|
|
|
11
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
771.6
|
|
3674
|
11
|
Heather Barker
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
770.4
|
|
3675
|
11
|
Róbert Vörös
|
|
Ars Ensis |
770.3
|
|
3677
|
13
|
Oliver Peters Maestri
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
770.3
|
|
3676
|
13
|
Tiago Lima
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
770.3
|
|
3678
|
9
|
Kaleb Bermond
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
770.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jaline Schaaij
|
|
N/A
|
770.1
|
|
|
12
|
Dave Wayne
|
|
Academie Cavallo |
769.8
|
|
|
12
|
Maurits Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
769.6
|
|
|
12
|
Gábor Kaposvári
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
769.4
|
|
|
12
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
769.1
|
|
3679
|
14
|
Leonardo Tomassetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
769.1
|
|
3680
|
12
|
Benjamin Abineri
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
769
|
|
3681
|
13
|
Niklas Montonen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
768
|
|
|
13
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
767.9
|
|
|
13
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
767.9
|
|
3682
|
13
|
Gregor Lucny
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
767.5
|
|
3683
|
13
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
767.1
|
|
3684
|
13
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
766.5
|
|
3685
|
13
|
Francisco Araujo
|
|
Les Maciliens |
766.4
|
|
|
13
|
Mathias Tanner
|
|
Militia Genavae |
766.3
|
|
|
13
|
Nils Striker
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
766.3
|
|
|
12
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
766.3
|
|
3686
|
13
|
Nicole Stanfield Caile
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
766
|
|
|
13
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
765.9
|
|
3687
|
13
|
Vladislav Shafikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
765.7
|
|
3688
|
13
|
Georgiy Alymov
|
|
N/A
|
765.6
|
|
3689
|
20
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
765.3
13.1
|
|
3690
|
13
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
765.1
|
|
3691
|
11
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
764.8
|
|
|
12
|
Davide Gerola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
764.6
|
|
|
12
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
764.2
|
|
3692
|
21
|
Isaac Goodfellow
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
763.5
14
|
|
3693
|
11
|
Richard Seymour
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
762.9
|
|
3694
|
|
Stephan Panter
|
|
Fechtschule Schrankhut |
762.7
|
|
3695
|
10
|
Irina Pronina
|
|
Uroboros |
762.6
|
|
3696
|
|
Lena Stöberl
|
|
Turngemeinde Landshut |
762.4
|
|
|
10
|
Tiko ten Brink
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
762.3
|
|
|
9
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
762.3
|
|
3697
|
10
|
Nicolas Cattaneo
|
|
AMHE Paris |
761.9
|
|
|
10
|
Harry Harrell
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
761.7
|
|
3698
|
10
|
Allyson Koerber
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
761.4
|
|
|
11
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
761.3
|
|
3699
|
10
|
Zack Engleman
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
761.2
|
|
3700
|
11
|
Yau Chung Sze
|
|
Einherjar HEMA Club |
761
|
|
3701
|
9
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
760.8
|
|
3702
|
10
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
760.7
|
|
3703
|
10
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
760.4
|
|
3704
|
11
|
Zewen Wang
|
|
Guizhou Archer and Swordsman |
760.3
|
|
3705
|
9
|
Iain Murtagh
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
760.2
|
|
3706
|
10
|
Alex Guthrie
|
|
Steelhead Western Martial Arts |
760
|
|
3707
|
10
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
759.4
|
|
3708
|
10
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
759.1
|
|
|
11
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
757.6
|
|
|
11
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
757.6
|
|
|
12
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
756.5
|
|
3709
|
11
|
Tim Bodde
|
|
MARS |
756.3
|
|
3710
|
11
|
Jeffery Sovelove
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
756.3
|
|
3711
|
11
|
Chad Marsellis
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
755.8
|
|
3712
|
11
|
Melody Miller
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
754.9
|
|
|
11
|
Matthias Kriener
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
754.9
|
|
3713
|
12
|
Tom Leslie
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
754.7
|
|
3714
|
10
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
754.4
|
|
3715
|
11
|
Monika Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
753.7
|
|
|
11
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
753
|
|
|
11
|
Giovanni Morlini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
752.7
|
|
3716
|
11
|
Jose Romero
|
|
North Blazing Sun |
752.6
|
|
3717
|
11
|
Aaron Johnson
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
752
|
|
3718
|
11
|
Miranda Dobbs
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
751.6
|
|
3719
|
11
|
Pierluca Santo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
751.4
|
|
|
11
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
751
|
|
3720
|
|
Tomáš Votruba
|
|
Digladior |
750.9
|
|
3721
|
2
|
Shepard Zhao
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
749.8
8.7
|
|
3722
|
10
|
Martin Gustafson
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
749.6
|
|
3723
|
8
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
749.5
|
|
3724
|
9
|
William Gollatz
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
749
|
|
3725
|
10
|
Jarrett Bachmeier
|
|
N/A
|
748.9
|
|
3726
|
10
|
Robert Willian MacFergus
|
|
Ordem do Teixo |
748.9
|
|
3727
|
7
|
Greg Golter
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
748.9
|
|
|
6
|
Maxx Folmer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
748.8
|
|
|
9
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
748.6
|
|
|
9
|
Jan-Willem Maessen
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
748.5
|
|
|
9
|
Raymond Shanklin
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
748.4
|
|
|
9
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
747.8
|
|
3728
|
|
Artyom Leskov
|
|
Adamant |
747.8
|
|
3729
|
8
|
Dayan Dragan
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
747.4
|
|
3730
|
8
|
Pasquale Torturo
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
747.1
|
|
3731
|
8
|
Sarah Schulte
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
747.1
|
|
3732
|
8
|
Anton Mavrin
|
|
N/A
|
747
|
|
3733
|
8
|
Marcell Hellwig
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
746.9
|
|
|
7
|
Ashley Nicholls
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
746.8
|
|
|
8
|
Falconier Franck
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
746.8
|
|
|
8
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
746.8
|
|
|
9
|
Leonardo Gomes
|
|
N/A
|
746.7
|
|
|
9
|
Felipe Lobo
|
|
N/A
|
746.7
|
|
|
9
|
Giulio Martini
|
|
N/A
|
746.7
|
|
|
9
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
746.7
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Turano
|
|
Casa Vieira Turaine |
746.7
|
|
|
9
|
Felipe Castro
|
|
Sala de Armas Desterro |
746.7
|
|
|
9
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
746.7
|
|
3734
|
8
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
746.4
|
|
3735
|
8
|
Marcin Lukaszuk
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
745.9
|
|
3737
|
8
|
WenYingDi He
|
|
Historical Fencing Group of WHU |
745.7
|
|
3738
|
8
|
JiaYu Shi
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
745.7
|
|
3736
|
8
|
Yuxi Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
745.7
|
|
3739
|
8
|
Nicholas Mikelonis
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
745.7
|
|
|
8
|
Fabio Alesso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
745.7
|
|
3740
|
|
Artyom Sazonov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
744.9
|
|
|
8
|
Mioara Alexandra
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
744.8
|
|
|
8
|
Ienesoi Tudor
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
744.8
|
|
3741
|
7
|
Juan Pedro Fisanotti Caminero
|
|
Scolari Rafaela |
744.7
|
|
|
7
|
Ilia Shuvalov
|
|
Vier Winden |
744.5
|
|
|
7
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
744.5
|
|
|
7
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
744.5
|
|
|
7
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
744.5
|
|
|
7
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
744.5
|
|
|
7
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
744.5
|
|
3742
|
7
|
Russell Koh Hsien Kwang
|
|
Bastion HEMA Singapore |
743.7
|
|
|
7
|
Roland Stencel
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
743.7
|
|
3744
|
7
|
Jiazhuo Zhang
|
|
Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union |
743
|
|
3743
|
7
|
Yudong Wang
|
|
Shanghai Historical Martial Arts |
743
|
|
3746
|
7
|
Bo Lin
|
|
Guizhou Archer and Swordsman |
743
|
|
3747
|
7
|
Yucheng Wang
|
|
Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club |
743
|
|
3748
|
7
|
Jingui Chu
|
|
Suzhou Wuyan Historical European Martial Arts and Culture Club |
743
|
|
3745
|
7
|
Ronggen Li
|
|
N/A
|
743
|
|
3749
|
7
|
Ku Shiu Wen
|
|
N/A
|
742.8
|
|
3750
|
|
Jason Salter
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
742.6
|
|
3751
|
6
|
Ramona Polidori
|
|
Res Martialis |
742.4
|
|
|
6
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
742
|
|
3752
|
6
|
Fredrik Birgersson
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
741.7
|
|
|
6
|
Omar Rodriguez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
741.7
|
|
|
6
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
741.2
|
|
3753
|
6
|
Patrick Palm
|
|
Krifon |
740.9
|
|
|
6
|
Joshua Hawley
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
740.8
|
|
3754
|
6
|
Catalin Ionut Ungureanu
|
|
Iron Will HEMA Academy |
740.4
|
|
3755
|
6
|
Luca Di Marco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
740.1
|
|
|
5
|
Jesper Persson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
740.1
|
|
3756
|
6
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
739.9
|
|
3757
|
|
Aleksandr Mihalkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
739.6
|
|
3758
|
5
|
Elisa Helena Dias e Silva
|
|
Javalis Combate Medieval |
739.5
|
|
3759
|
5
|
Matthew Jenkins
|
|
Appalachian Highland Historical Fencing |
739.2
|
|
3760
|
6
|
Lauren Comito
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
739.1
|
|
3761
|
6
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
739
|
|
3762
|
3
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
739
|
|
3763
|
5
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
738.9
|
|
3764
|
5
|
Matthew Palumbo
|
|
N/A
|
738.4
|
|
3765
|
7
|
Andrey Kurochkin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
738.3
|
|
3766
|
5
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
738.3
|
|
3767
|
3
|
Ethan Warner
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
738.2
|
|
3768
|
5
|
Raymond IrgenGioro
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
737.6
|
|
3769
|
6
|
Devin Le Hardy
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
737.4
|
|
3770
|
4
|
Roman Kostka
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
737.3
|
|
3771
|
5
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
737.2
|
|
3772
|
5
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
737
|
|
3773
|
5
|
Konstantinos Metaxas
|
|
Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club |
737
|
|
3774
|
5
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
736.4
|
|
|
5
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
735.7
|
|
|
6
|
An Ge Tong
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
735.3
|
|
3775
|
6
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
735
|
|
3776
|
4
|
Magnus Rolstad Jordal
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
734.9
|
|
|
5
|
Siniša Miljković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
734.8
|
|
|
5
|
Michael Tarbath
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
734.8
|
|
3777
|
5
|
Liz Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
734.6
|
|
|
5
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
734.3
|
|
3778
|
5
|
Craig Oats
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
734.1
|
|
|
6
|
Tzu Yu Lin
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
733.1
|
|
|
6
|
Tung Lo
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
733.1
|
|
|
7
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
732.7
|
|
|
7
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
732.7
|
|
3779
|
6
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
732.6
|
|
3780
|
6
|
Teun Dirk Roelof Lubbers
|
|
MARS |
731.9
|
|
3781
|
6
|
Aleksey Osipov
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
731.4
|
|
3782
|
6
|
Sara Dojčinović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
731.2
|
|
|
6
|
Vladislav Zommer
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
731.1
|
|
3783
|
6
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
730.8
|
|
|
6
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
730.6
|
|
|
6
|
Andrew Powers
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
730.5
|
|
3784
|
7
|
Sean Thiel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
730.3
|
|
3785
|
5
|
Cat Smith
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
730.3
|
|
|
6
|
Owen Clements
|
|
MARS |
729.6
|
|
3786
|
6
|
Pierce Bradley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
729.6
|
|
|
6
|
Savino Alessandro Sblano
|
|
N/A
|
729.5
|
|
|
6
|
Erik Andersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
729.5
|
|
3787
|
6
|
Ulrich Blex
|
|
SC Borchen |
728.7
|
|
|
6
|
Jack Ellis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
728.6
|
|
3788
|
6
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
728.5
|
|
3789
|
6
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
728.3
|
|
3790
|
6
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
727.7
|
|
|
6
|
John Walker
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
727.5
|
|
|
6
|
Maximilian Schlehlein
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
727.5
|
|
|
6
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
727.5
|
|
|
6
|
Suri am Ende
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
727
|
|
|
7
|
Jevon Owens
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
727
|
|
|
7
|
Kevin Yang
|
|
Lionheart Historical European Swordsmanship Club |
726.9
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
726.8
|
|
|
7
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
726.7
|
|
3791
|
6
|
Gábor László Kurcz
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
726.7
|
|
3792
|
7
|
Saku Putkonen
|
|
EHMS |
726.1
|
|
3793
|
5
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
725.8
|
|
|
6
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
725.5
|
|
|
6
|
Codrin Goia
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
725.4
|
|
|
7
|
Alexander Selischev
|
|
Edinorog |
723.5
|
|
|
7
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
723.5
|
|
|
8
|
Alan Padzinski
|
|
N/A
|
723.2
|
|
|
8
|
Michal Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
723.2
|
|
3794
|
6
|
Kakam Chen
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
723.2
|
|
3795
|
6
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
723.1
|
|
|
7
|
Ferdie Schaller
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
723
|
|
3796
|
6
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
722.8
|
|
|
6
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
722.7
|
|
|
7
|
Andrew Somlyo
|
|
N/A
|
722.5
|
|
3797
|
6
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
722.5
|
|
3798
|
6
|
Annemiek Van de Steeg
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
721.6
|
|
|
6
|
Linde Simpson
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
721.6
|
|
|
6
|
Yannick Goossens
|
|
N/A
|
721.6
|
|
|
6
|
Jannes Minholts
|
|
MARS |
720.7
|
|
3799
|
6
|
Monica Zamora-Harris
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
720.1
|
|
|
6
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
719.1
|
|
|
6
|
Petr Mikulášek
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
718.9
|
|
3800
|
6
|
John Paul Bugos
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
718.7
|
|
|
6
|
Alex Lüpke
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
718.5
|
|
3801
|
6
|
Michael Aitken
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
718
|
|
3802
|
6
|
Peter Jensen
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
717.8
|
|
|
7
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
717.6
|
|
3803
|
6
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
717.5
|
|
|
6
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
716.7
|
|
|
6
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
716
|
|
|
6
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
715
|
|
3804
|
6
|
Marek Maślany
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
714.7
|
|
3805
|
6
|
Ryan Cater
|
|
Sword to Sword |
714.2
|
|
3806
|
6
|
Oliver Palmer
|
|
N/A
|
714.1
|
|
|
6
|
Maïwenn Loffet
|
|
Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais |
714
|
|
3807
|
6
|
Meaghin Bencaz
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
713.9
|
|
3808
|
6
|
Matthew Brown
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
713.4
|
|
3809
|
6
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
713
|
|
3810
|
6
|
Darain Ienesoiu
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
712.9
|
|
|
6
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
712.6
|
|
3811
|
6
|
Morten Ankerstjerne
|
|
Hafnia Longsword Akademi |
712.5
|
|
3812
|
6
|
Heikki Europaeus
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
712.2
|
|
3813
|
6
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
711.9
|
|
|
6
|
András Adámy
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
711.9
|
|
|
6
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
711.9
|
|
|
6
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
711.8
|
|
|
6
|
Colton Strohschein
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
711
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel O'Donovan
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
710.1
|
|
3814
|
6
|
Timothy Lockwood
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
709
|
|
|
6
|
Harris Watt
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
708.1
|
|
3815
|
6
|
Joel Hahn
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
707.8
|
|
3816
|
6
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
707
|
|
3817
|
6
|
Levi Ryan
|
|
N/A
|
705.4
|
|
3818
|
6
|
Marchis Anamaria
|
|
Club sportiv Gebeleizis |
705.2
|
|
3819
|
6
|
Ben Thibeaux
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
704.9
|
|
3820
|
6
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
704.1
|
|
3821
|
6
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
703.9
|
|
3822
|
6
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
702.7
|
|
|
6
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
702.5
|
|
3823
|
6
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
701.6
|
|
|
6
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
701.2
|
|
|
7
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
701
|
|
3824
|
6
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
701
|
|
3825
|
6
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
700.6
|
|
3826
|
6
|
Jaroslav Solvev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
700.4
|
|
|
6
|
Marcin Surdel
|
|
Vectir |
699.9
|
|
|
6
|
Nigel Plum
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
699.9
|
|
|
6
|
Landy Alonso
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
699.5
|
|
|
6
|
Jokke Saharinen
|
|
Joensuun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
699.1
|
|
3827
|
6
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
698.9
|
|
3828
|
6
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
698.5
|
|
|
6
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
698.1
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Martinez-Munoz
|
|
N/A
|
697.9
|
|
|
8
|
Kyle Gawn
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
697.1
|
|
3829
|
6
|
Pavel Rezac
|
|
N/A
|
697
|
|
3830
|
6
|
Sarah Moore
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
696.9
|
|
3831
|
6
|
Michael Schipper
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
696.3
|
|
3832
|
6
|
Chadwick Garber
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
696.1
|
|
3833
|
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
695.5
|
|
3834
|
5
|
Morgan Gill
|
|
Sword to Sword |
695.5
|
|
|
5
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
695.4
|
|
|
5
|
Hassan Masood
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
695.3
|
|
|
5
|
Matthew Fiebig
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
695.2
|
|
|
5
|
Raymond Vermeulen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
695.2
|
|
|
5
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
694.3
|
|
3835
|
5
|
Matthew Tripam
|
|
Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild |
694
|
|
3836
|
5
|
Ivan Filipović
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
692.1
|
|
|
5
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
690.7
|
|
3837
|
5
|
Evan Croshaw
|
|
N/A
|
690.3
|
|
3838
|
5
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
689.9
|
|
|
5
|
Alain Sanchez
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
689.3
|
|
|
5
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
687.7
|
|
3839
|
5
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
687.5
|
|
|
5
|
William Flagg
|
|
N/A
|
686.7
|
|
|
5
|
Zdravko Peev
|
|
School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS |
686.6
|
|
|
5
|
Pierre Ferrand
|
|
AMHE du Maine |
686.1
|
|
3840
|
5
|
Juliano Lombardi
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
686
|
|
3841
|
6
|
Mason Hays
|
|
House of Blades |
685.2
|
|
3842
|
4
|
Alexander Wahid
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
685.2
|
|
3843
|
5
|
Matthew Springer
|
|
N/A
|
683.9
|
|
|
5
|
Stejara Maria Marin
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
683.7
|
|
3844
|
6
|
Gabe Hansen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
683.3
|
|
3845
|
4
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
683.3
|
|
|
3
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
683.3
|
|
3846
|
5
|
George Kilantonis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
683
|
|
|
5
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
682.6
|
|
3847
|
5
|
Ali İrdiren
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
682
|
|
3848
|
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
679.7
|
|
3849
|
4
|
Cor van Haastregt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
679.3
|
|
3850
|
4
|
Julian Greenbeck
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
679.1
|
|
3851
|
4
|
YuHong Li
|
|
HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment |
678.6
|
|
3852
|
4
|
Valtteri Kauppi
|
|
Freifechter Revals |
678.4
|
|
|
4
|
Micah Arthur
|
|
Queen City Sword Guild |
676.7
|
|
3853
|
5
|
József Nyitrai
|
|
Falka |
676.5
|
|
3854
|
5
|
Caleb Van Pelt
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
676.4
|
|
|
5
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
675.6
|
|
3855
|
5
|
Thomas Chrisman
|
|
N/A
|
675.5
|
|
|
5
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
675.1
|
|
3856
|
5
|
Arnd Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
673.7
|
|
|
5
|
Philippe Tchoubar
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
672.6
|
|
|
5
|
David Karlsson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
667.2
|
|
3857
|
5
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
667
|
|
|
6
|
Wilko Hinrichs
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
666.8
|
|
3858
|
5
|
Dmitrii Boiko
|
|
Steel |
666.8
|
|
3859
|
5
|
Teodóra Mich
|
|
Ars Ensis |
666.4
|
|
|
5
|
Manuel Komorowski
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
665.5
|
|
3860
|
5
|
Marco Lisco
|
|
Sala d'Arme Brutia |
665.2
|
|
|
5
|
Daniele Nuvoli
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
665.1
|
|
3861
|
6
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
663.7
|
|
3862
|
6
|
Federico Corradini
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
662.4
|
|
|
6
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
661.3
|
|
3863
|
7
|
Siddharth Baireddy
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
658.8
|
|
|
7
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
656.7
|
|
3864
|
7
|
Kathleen Dawson
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
656.1
|
|
3865
|
7
|
Vincent Debray
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
654.8
|
|
|
7
|
James MacDonald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
653
|
|
3866
|
7
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
651.8
|
|
3867
|
7
|
Rhys Griffiths
|
|
Historical European Fighting Tasmania |
650.5
|
|
3868
|
|
Chandler Brown
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
648.2
|
|
|
6
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
646
|
|
|
6
|
Gabriel Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
645.1
|
|
|
6
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
642.8
|
|
|
6
|
Mikko Koli
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
642.5
|
|
|
6
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
640.6
|
|
3869
|
6
|
Su You Xiang
|
|
Fu Jen University European Medieval Swordsmanship |
638.7
|
|
3870
|
6
|
Andrei Rînziș
|
|
KdF Klausenburg |
637.7
|
|
3871
|
6
|
Erik Farkas
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
635.9
|
|
3872
|
6
|
John Fenz
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
634.1
|
|
|
6
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
632.9
|
|
3873
|
6
|
Andre Stirnemann
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
630.7
|
|
|
6
|
Loris Chiccoli
|
|
Accademia Fabio Scolari |
630.3
|
|
|
6
|
Giuseppe Bulla
|
|
ASD Castellani |
626.9
|
|
|
6
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
626.8
|
|
3874
|
6
|
Kris Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
626.1
|
|
3875
|
6
|
Julia Müller
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
625.9
|
|
3876
|
6
|
Michael Rather
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
625.3
|
|
|
6
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
622.8
|
|
3877
|
6
|
Alessandro Piras
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia |
621.3
|
|
|
6
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
621.1
|
|
3878
|
6
|
Kat Wade
|
|
Schola St. George |
617.7
|
|
|
6
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
617.6
|
|
3879
|
6
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
615.4
|
|
|
6
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
614.7
|
|
3880
|
6
|
Eric Paisley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
614
|
|
3881
|
7
|
Ele Desmarais
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
611.2
|
|
|
7
|
Jeremy Hennig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
608.5
|
|
3882
|
7
|
Adrienn Rambács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
608.2
|
|
3883
|
7
|
Samuele Spina
|
|
Res Martialis |
607.8
|
|
3884
|
7
|
Valentina Mandzhieva
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
607.4
|
|
3885
|
7
|
Dennis Levin
|
|
Ferrum Hema |
600.8
|
|
3886
|
7
|
Pierre Techer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
600.3
|
|
3887
|
7
|
Jo Smith
|
|
Battlefield KdF |
600.1
|
|
3888
|
7
|
Kelly Boger
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
597.3
|
|
3889
|
7
|
Tapani Hoikkaniemi
|
|
Eskilstuna HEMA Klubb |
590.8
|
|
|
7
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
590.2
|
|
3890
|
8
|
Julia Deyanova
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
589.2
|
|
3891
|
8
|
Brandon Matherne
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
584.2
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Meade
|
|
The Guild Academy |
580.7
|
|
3892
|
8
|
Patrick McClain
|
|
Texas Armizare |
579.1
|
|
|
8
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
579
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Brockelhurst
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
579
|
|
3893
|
8
|
Giuseppe Palma
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
574.9
|
|
|
8
|
Ryan Donaldson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
570.6
|
|
3894
|
8
|
Steinbrecher Elisa
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
565.3
|
|
3895
|
8
|
Skylar Bissonnette
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
565.2
|
|
3896
|
8
|
Mark Slikker
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
562.1
|
|
3897
|
8
|
Esteban López Macías
|
|
Krigerskole |
562
|
|
3898
|
8
|
Jonas Andersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
557.3
|
|
|
8
|
Davor Fabić
|
|
Cro HES |
552.6
|
|
3899
|
9
|
Tom van der Hulst
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
544.8
|
|
3900
|
9
|
Alex Shekelton
|
|
N/A
|
544.4
|
|
3901
|
9
|
Jeroen Stolwijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
537.2
|
|
|
9
|
Maria Löfqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
531.1
|
|
3902
|
9
|
Jeroen van Wordragen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
529.9
|
|
|
9
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
529.3
|
|
3903
|
9
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
525.8
|
|
3904
|
9
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
519.6
|
|
3905
|
9
|
Andrew Burks
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
513.5
|
|
3906
|
9
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
511.3
|
|
3907
|
9
|
Logan Pizzeck
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
509.6
|
|
3908
|
9
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
509.4
|
|
3909
|
9
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
499.5
|
|
3910
|
9
|
Aiden Yong
|
|
ORB Fencing |
480.1
|
|
3911
|
9
|
Gunilla Lindberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
479.7
|
|
|
9
|
Ville Saari
|
|
EHMS |
462.6
|
|
3912
|
9
|
Jonas Hellberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
460
|
|
3913
|
9
|
Adam Coe
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
442.5
|
|
|
9
|
Timo Toropainen
|
|
EHMS |
415.3
|
|
3914
|
9
|
Shayna Cook
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
328.8
|
|