1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1740
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1695.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1650.8
|
|
|
4
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1638.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1636.8
|
|
|
6
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1631.3
|
|
|
7
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1627.1
|
|
|
8
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1622.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1614.4
|
|
|
10
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1610.3
|
|
|
11
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1597.8
|
|
|
12
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1593.5
|
|
|
13
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1581.9
|
|
|
14
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1581.1
|
|
|
15
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1556.6
|
|
|
16
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1556.3
|
|
|
17
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1552.7
|
|
|
18
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1550.1
|
|
|
19
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1549.6
|
|
|
20
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1549.6
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1543.9
|
|
|
21
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1535.9
|
|
|
22
|
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1529.7
|
|
|
23
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1525.9
|
|
|
24
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1523.1
|
|
|
25
|
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1520.1
|
|
|
26
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1514.6
|
|
|
27
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1509.2
|
|
|
28
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1506
|
|
|
29
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1499
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1489.8
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1489.5
|
|
|
32
|
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1474.4
|
|
|
33
|
63
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1469.7
|
211.9
|
|
34
|
1
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1467.2
|
|
|
35
|
1
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1466.5
|
|
|
36
|
1
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1460.1
|
|
|
37
|
1
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1457
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1446
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1432.9
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1432.7
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1429.5
|
|
|
42
|
1
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1421.2
|
|
|
43
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1414.5
|
|
|
44
|
1
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1414.3
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1413.5
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1411.7
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1410.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1410.2
|
|
|
48
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1409.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1405.4
|
|
|
49
|
1
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1403.7
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1402.8
|
|
|
51
|
65
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1400.5
|
175.3
|
|
52
|
2
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1388.2
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1382.4
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1381.4
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1381.2
|
|
|
56
|
2
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1380.6
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1371.1
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1369
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1367.3
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1363.4
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1360.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1358
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1356
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1351.8
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1349.5
|
|
|
65
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1346.8
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1345
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1342.9
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1342.8
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1339.6
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1338
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1333.1
|
|
|
72
|
17
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1333
|
48.1
|
|
73
|
3
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1331.4
|
|
|
74
|
3
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1329.9
|
|
|
75
|
3
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1327.7
|
|
|
76
|
3
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1324.6
|
|
|
77
|
3
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1324.4
|
|
|
78
|
3
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1324.3
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1324.1
|
|
|
80
|
3
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1323.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1315.5
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1315.2
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1307.6
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1302
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1298.5
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1297.7
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1289.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1287.6
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1286.4
|
|
|
87
|
3
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1286.1
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1285.8
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1284
|
|
|
90
|
3
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1271.2
|
|
|
91
|
3
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1270.9
|
|
|
92
|
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1270.3
|
|
|
93
|
4
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1270.3
|
|
|
94
|
4
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1265.4
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1263.5
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1263.5
|
|
|
97
|
6
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1263.4
|
|
|
98
|
187
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1263.1
|
379.1
|
|
99
|
5
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1260.5
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1259.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1256.1
|
|
|
101
|
49
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1255.6
|
93.1
|
|
102
|
5
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1253.9
|
|
|
103
|
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1252.6
|
|
|
104
|
6
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1248.9
|
|
|
105
|
6
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1248.3
|
|
|
107
|
6
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1247.8
|
|
|
106
|
6
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1247.8
|
|
|
108
|
6
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1246.8
|
|
|
109
|
6
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1246.8
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1242.8
|
|
|
111
|
6
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1241.8
|
|
|
112
|
6
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1241.2
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1235.5
|
|
|
114
|
6
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1235.1
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1234.6
|
|
|
116
|
6
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1233.8
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1233.5
|
|
|
118
|
6
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1233.1
|
|
|
119
|
6
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1230.6
|
|
|
120
|
6
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1228.7
|
|
|
121
|
18
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1228.4
|
49.1
|
|
|
6
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1227.3
|
|
|
122
|
7
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1227.2
|
|
|
123
|
6
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1217
|
|
|
124
|
6
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1216.2
|
|
|
125
|
6
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1212.4
|
|
|
126
|
6
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1212
|
|
|
127
|
6
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1211.4
|
|
|
128
|
6
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1204.1
|
|
|
129
|
18
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1203.6
|
35.7
|
|
130
|
7
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1202.6
|
|
|
131
|
7
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1201.1
|
|
|
132
|
7
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1199.7
|
|
|
133
|
7
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1197.3
|
|
|
134
|
7
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1194.6
|
|
|
135
|
7
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1193.5
|
|
|
136
|
7
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1192.8
|
|
|
137
|
7
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1192
|
|
|
138
|
7
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1190.4
|
|
|
139
|
7
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1187
|
|
|
140
|
7
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1186.2
|
|
|
141
|
7
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1185.8
|
|
|
142
|
7
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1185.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1184.6
|
|
|
143
|
7
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1182.8
|
|
|
144
|
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1180.4
|
|
|
145
|
176
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1179.1
|
429.1
|
|
146
|
8
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1178.9
|
|
|
147
|
10
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1178.7
|
|
|
148
|
8
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1178.2
|
|
|
149
|
8
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1175.6
|
|
|
150
|
8
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1174.1
|
|
|
151
|
8
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1174
|
|
|
152
|
8
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1171
|
|
|
153
|
8
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1169.1
|
|
|
154
|
8
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1168.6
|
|
|
155
|
7
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1164
|
|
|
156
|
7
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1162.9
|
|
|
157
|
6
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1161.7
|
|
|
158
|
6
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1161.7
|
|
|
159
|
6
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1156.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1154.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1154.3
|
|
|
160
|
6
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1153.4
|
|
|
161
|
6
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1152.7
|
|
|
162
|
6
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1152.6
|
|
|
163
|
36
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1152.4
|
82.7
|
|
164
|
7
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1150.8
|
|
|
165
|
71
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1146.9
|
161.5
|
|
166
|
8
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1144.6
|
|
|
167
|
8
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1143.6
|
|
|
168
|
8
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1142.5
|
|
|
169
|
8
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1136.4
|
|
|
170
|
8
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1135.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1134
|
|
|
171
|
8
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1132.7
|
|
|
172
|
8
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1131.9
|
|
|
173
|
8
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1125.9
|
|
|
174
|
8
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1118.4
|
|
|
175
|
8
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1116.9
|
|
|
176
|
8
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1116.1
|
|
|
177
|
50
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1114.4
|
110.9
|
|
178
|
9
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1114.1
|
|
|
179
|
9
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1111.7
|
|
|
180
|
9
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1111.2
|
|
|
181
|
9
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1110.8
|
|
|
182
|
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1108.7
|
|
|
183
|
10
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1106.3
|
|
|
184
|
10
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1105.4
|
|
|
185
|
10
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1104.8
|
|
|
186
|
10
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1103.7
|
|
|
187
|
10
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1093.9
|
|
|
188
|
10
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1093.3
|
|
|
189
|
10
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1091.7
|
|
|
190
|
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1082.9
|
|
|
191
|
10
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1082.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1081.1
|
|
|
193
|
10
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1080.8
|
|
|
192
|
10
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1080.8
|
|
|
194
|
10
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1079.3
|
|
|
195
|
10
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1079.1
|
|
|
196
|
10
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1078.5
|
|
|
197
|
10
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1076.9
|
|
|
198
|
9
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1076.4
|
|
|
199
|
11
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1076.4
|
|
|
200
|
10
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1075.4
|
|
|
201
|
10
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1074.1
|
|
|
202
|
10
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1074.1
|
|
|
203
|
10
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1073.8
|
|
|
204
|
10
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1073
|
|
|
205
|
10
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1072.5
|
|
|
206
|
10
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1071.8
|
|
|
207
|
10
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1071.8
|
|
|
208
|
10
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1071.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1065
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1065
|
|
|
209
|
9
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1063.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1062.9
|
|
|
210
|
9
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1059.9
|
|
|
211
|
9
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1059.9
|
|
|
212
|
9
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1057.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1054.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1054.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1054.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1054.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1054.2
|
|
|
213
|
51
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1053.7
|
126
|
|
214
|
10
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1051.6
|
|
|
215
|
10
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1049.6
|
|
|
216
|
10
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1047.2
|
|
|
217
|
10
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1044.2
|
|
|
219
|
10
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1041.5
|
|
|
218
|
10
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1041.5
|
|
|
220
|
10
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1041.5
|
|
|
221
|
10
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1037
|
|
|
222
|
10
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1036.9
|
|
|
223
|
10
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1034.7
|
|
|
224
|
2
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1034.6
|
29.1
|
|
225
|
11
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1034.3
|
|
|
226
|
11
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1032.5
|
|
|
227
|
11
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1030.1
|
|
|
228
|
11
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1028.2
|
|
|
229
|
11
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1023.5
|
|
|
230
|
11
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1022.4
|
|
|
231
|
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1022
|
|
|
232
|
12
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1016
|
|
|
233
|
53
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1015.3
|
70.8
|
|
234
|
13
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1010.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1010
|
|
|
235
|
13
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1009.7
|
|
|
236
|
13
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1009
|
|
|
237
|
12
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1007.6
|
|
|
238
|
14
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1004.6
|
3.8
|
|
239
|
11
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1002.1
|
|
|
241
|
11
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
998.6
|
|
|
240
|
11
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
998.6
|
|
|
242
|
11
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
994.9
|
|
|
243
|
11
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
994.6
|
|
|
244
|
11
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
993.4
|
|
|
245
|
11
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
990.2
|
|
|
246
|
11
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
989.8
|
|
|
247
|
10
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
984.1
|
|
|
248
|
10
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
983.3
|
|
|
249
|
10
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
983.1
|
|
|
250
|
10
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
982.2
|
|
|
251
|
10
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
980.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
978.4
|
|
|
252
|
10
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
975.1
|
|
|
253
|
10
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
970.3
|
|
|
254
|
25
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
968
|
71.1
|
|
255
|
11
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
963.7
|
|
|
256
|
11
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
962.7
|
|
|
257
|
11
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
961.3
|
|
|
258
|
11
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
959.2
|
|
|
259
|
11
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
959.2
|
|
|
261
|
11
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
958.1
|
|
|
260
|
11
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
958.1
|
|
|
262
|
11
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
958.1
|
|
|
263
|
11
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
956.2
|
|
|
264
|
11
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
955.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
952.2
|
|
|
265
|
11
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
952
|
|
|
266
|
11
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
951.5
|
|
|
267
|
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
946.6
|
|
|
268
|
12
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
945.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
945.6
|
|
|
269
|
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
944.7
|
|
|
271
|
13
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
942.7
|
|
|
270
|
13
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
942.7
|
|
|
272
|
13
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
942.3
|
|
|
273
|
13
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
941.3
|
|
|
274
|
13
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
939
|
|
|
275
|
13
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
937.4
|
|
|
276
|
13
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
934.3
|
|
|
277
|
12
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
927.1
|
|
|
278
|
12
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
926.2
|
|
|
280
|
12
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
926.2
|
|
|
279
|
12
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
926.2
|
|
|
281
|
12
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
923.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
919.5
|
|
|
282
|
12
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
916.4
|
|
|
283
|
12
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
915.5
|
|
|
284
|
12
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
913.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
910.8
|
|
|
285
|
12
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
908.5
|
|
|
286
|
12
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
906.6
|
|
|
288
|
12
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
906.6
|
|
|
287
|
12
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
906.6
|
|
|
290
|
12
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
899.3
|
|
|
289
|
12
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
899.3
|
|
|
291
|
11
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
892.6
|
|
|
292
|
11
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
892.4
|
|
|
294
|
11
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
887.1
|
|
|
293
|
11
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
887.1
|
|
|
295
|
11
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
887.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
886.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
886.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
886.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
885.5
|
|
|
296
|
10
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
883
|
|
|
297
|
10
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
882.3
|
|
|
298
|
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
871.9
|
|
|
299
|
10
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
869.9
|
|
|
300
|
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
869.7
|
|
|
301
|
11
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
863.8
|
|
|
302
|
11
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
856.2
|
|
|
303
|
11
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
855.3
|
|
|
304
|
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
849.7
|
|
|
305
|
12
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
849
|
|
|
306
|
12
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
846.4
|
|
|
307
|
19
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
843.7
|
36.2
|
|
308
|
13
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
842.4
|
|
|
309
|
13
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
841.4
|
|
|
310
|
13
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
839.4
|
|
|
311
|
13
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
834.3
|
|
|
312
|
13
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
830.5
|
|
|
313
|
13
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
829.2
|
|
|
314
|
13
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
828.1
|
|
|
315
|
13
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
825.9
|
|
|
316
|
13
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
822.9
|
|
|
317
|
13
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
822.8
|
|
|
318
|
13
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
821.8
|
|
|
319
|
13
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
819.6
|
|
|
320
|
13
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
815.9
|
|
|
321
|
13
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
812.1
|
|
|
322
|
13
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
808.6
|
|
|
323
|
13
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
807.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
805.7
|
|
|
324
|
13
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
794.6
|
|
|
325
|
13
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
792.5
|
|
|
326
|
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
789.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
783.6
|
|
|
327
|
14
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
783.3
|
|
|
328
|
14
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
780.7
|
|
|
329
|
14
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
778.4
|
|
|
330
|
14
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
769.3
|
|
|
331
|
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
767.9
|
|
|
|
14
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
767.8
|
|
|
332
|
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
767.1
|
|
|
333
|
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
766.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
765.8
|
|
|
334
|
16
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
762.3
|
|
|
335
|
16
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
752.8
|
|
|
336
|
16
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
749.6
|
|
|
337
|
16
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
748.4
|
|
|
338
|
16
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
745.7
|
|
|
339
|
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
744.9
|
|
|
340
|
23
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
744
|
25.1
|
|
342
|
18
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
743
|
|
|
341
|
18
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
743
|
|
|
344
|
18
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
742.9
|
|
|
343
|
18
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
742.9
|
|
|
345
|
18
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
742.5
|
|
|
346
|
18
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
742.1
|
|
|
347
|
18
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
736.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
736.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
736.1
|
|
|
348
|
18
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
735.5
|
|
|
349
|
18
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
734.5
|
|
|
350
|
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
732.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
731.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
731.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
719.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
719.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
719.1
|
|
|
351
|
19
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
711
|
|
|
352
|
19
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
709.9
|
|
|
353
|
19
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
702.2
|
|
|
354
|
19
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
685.2
|
|
|
355
|
19
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
684.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
670.4
|
|
|
356
|
19
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
660.5
|
|
|
357
|
19
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
646.2
|
|
|
358
|
19
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
637.1
|
|
|
359
|
19
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
628.4
|
|
|
360
|
19
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
618.9
|
|
|
361
|
19
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
550.7
|
|
|