1
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1733
|
|
2
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1731.4
|
|
3
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1721.7
|
|
4
|
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1718.1
|
|
5
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1703.8
|
|
6
|
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1694.2
|
|
7
|
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1688.8
|
|
8
|
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1680.1
|
|
9
|
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1662.5
|
|
10
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1653.2
|
|
11
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1646.4
|
|
12
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1641.9
|
|
13
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1632.4
|
|
14
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1632.4
|
|
15
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1628.2
|
|
16
|
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1626.7
|
|
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1623.8
|
|
17
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1615.7
|
|
18
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1611.6
|
|
19
|
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1611.4
|
|
20
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1600.1
|
|
21
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1586.6
|
|
22
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1577.4
|
|
23
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1575.3
|
|
24
|
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1564
|
|
|
1
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1550.5
|
|
25
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1550.1
|
|
26
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1549.2
|
|
27
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1547.4
|
|
28
|
|
Matthew Heavin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1545
|
|
29
|
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1541.8
|
|
30
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1539.5
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1536.1
|
|
31
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1533.3
|
|
32
|
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1529.4
|
|
33
|
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1528.1
|
|
34
|
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1527.5
|
|
|
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1519.8
|
|
35
|
1
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1517.2
|
|
36
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1516.8
|
|
37
|
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1512.5
|
|
38
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1502.2
|
|
39
|
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1499.7
|
|
40
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1491.5
|
|
41
|
1
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1486.9
|
|
42
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1486.7
|
|
43
|
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1483
|
|
44
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1479.7
|
|
45
|
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1475.9
|
|
46
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1473.4
|
|
47
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1465.3
|
|
48
|
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1462.1
|
|
49
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1456.9
|
|
50
|
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1452.5
|
|
51
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1445.2
|
|
52
|
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1441.6
|
|
53
|
1
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1437.1
|
|
54
|
1
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1437.1
|
|
55
|
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1431.8
|
|
56
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1431.8
|
|
57
|
1
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1430.4
|
|
58
|
1
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1429.8
|
|
59
|
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1428.6
|
|
60
|
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1427.7
|
|
61
|
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1426.7
|
|
62
|
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1420.4
|
|
63
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1418
|
|
64
|
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1412.8
|
|
65
|
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1409.2
|
|
66
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1404.3
|
|
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1403
|
|
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1400.1
|
|
|
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1399.7
|
|
67
|
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1398.1
|
|
68
|
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1398
|
|
69
|
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1397.7
|
|
|
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1392.8
|
|
70
|
1
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1392.4
|
|
71
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1392.2
|
|
72
|
|
Gavin Thomson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1388.3
|
|
73
|
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1386.9
|
|
74
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1376.8
|
|
75
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1372.5
|
|
76
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1372.1
|
|
77
|
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1369
|
|
78
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1367.8
|
|
79
|
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1365.1
|
|
80
|
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1364.5
|
|
81
|
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1362.3
|
|
82
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1361.9
|
|
83
|
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1361.1
|
|
84
|
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1361
|
|
|
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1356.8
|
|
|
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1352.5
|
|
85
|
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1352
|
|
86
|
1
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1347.5
|
|
87
|
1
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1346.8
|
|
88
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1344.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1344.1
|
|
89
|
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1340.8
|
|
90
|
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1338.8
|
|
91
|
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1338.2
|
|
92
|
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1337.5
|
|
93
|
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1337
|
|
94
|
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1335.8
|
|
95
|
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1333.2
|
|
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1331.8
|
|
96
|
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1330.4
|
|
97
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1327.5
|
|
98
|
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1325.1
|
|
99
|
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1324.9
|
|
100
|
|
Dennis Yau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1323.2
|
|
101
|
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1322.8
|
|
102
|
1
|
Jan Pavelka
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1321.4
|
|
103
|
1
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1320.9
|
|
104
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1318.7
|
|
105
|
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1318.4
|
|
106
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1318.2
|
|
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1318
|
|
|
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1317.8
|
|
107
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1316
|
|
108
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1313.1
|
|
109
|
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1312.6
|
|
|
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1308.6
|
|
110
|
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1307
|
|
111
|
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
1305.8
|
|
112
|
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1304.9
|
|
|
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1297.7
|
|
113
|
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1296.9
|
|
|
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1293.4
|
|
114
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1292.4
|
|
|
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1291.4
|
|
115
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1284.2
|
|
116
|
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1284.1
|
|
117
|
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1283.8
|
|
118
|
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1282.1
|
|
|
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1280.8
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1280.6
|
|
119
|
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1280.1
|
|
120
|
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1279.3
|
|
121
|
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1276.5
|
|
122
|
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1276.1
|
|
123
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1271.6
|
|
124
|
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1267.9
|
|
125
|
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1264.8
|
|
126
|
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1264.1
|
|
127
|
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1262.8
|
|
|
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1260.1
|
|
128
|
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1257.8
|
|
|
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1257.2
|
|
|
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1257.2
|
|
129
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1255.2
|
|
130
|
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1253.2
|
|
131
|
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1252.7
|
|
132
|
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1251.9
|
|
133
|
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1251.1
|
|
|
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1250.4
|
|
|
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1248.1
|
|
134
|
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1247.6
|
|
135
|
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1247.1
|
|
136
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1246.6
|
|
|
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1242.3
|
|
|
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1242.3
|
|
138
|
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1241.6
|
|
137
|
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1241.6
|
|
139
|
|
Nick Bos
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1238.9
|
|
140
|
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1233.9
|
|
141
|
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
1233.4
|
|
|
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1232.5
|
|
142
|
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1231.4
|
|
143
|
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1230.9
|
|
144
|
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1228.9
|
|
145
|
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1226.7
|
|
146
|
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1226
|
|
147
|
1
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1225.4
|
|
148
|
1
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1225.4
|
|
|
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1221.9
|
|
149
|
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1221.3
|
|
150
|
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1217.7
|
|
151
|
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1214.8
|
|
152
|
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1213
|
|
153
|
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1211.4
|
|
|
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1208.3
|
|
154
|
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1203.5
|
|
155
|
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1203.5
|
|
156
|
1
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1200.4
|
|
157
|
1
|
Bruce Aller
|
|
N/A
|
1200.3
|
|
158
|
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1197.4
|
|
|
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1196
|
|
159
|
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1193.9
|
|
160
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1192.1
|
|
|
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1191.7
|
|
|
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1191
|
|
161
|
|
Kjell Ziesemer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1188.6
|
|
162
|
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1185.5
|
|
163
|
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1184.6
|
|
|
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1184.1
|
|
164
|
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1183
|
|
165
|
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1181.7
|
|
166
|
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1181.7
|
|
167
|
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1181.7
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1179.2
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1179
|
|
168
|
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1178
|
|
169
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1177.3
|
|
170
|
|
Zoe Dantzinger
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1175.4
|
|
171
|
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1175.1
|
|
172
|
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1173.4
|
|
173
|
|
Kenneth Jones
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1172.9
|
|
174
|
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1172.4
|
|
175
|
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1172.1
|
|
|
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1170.2
|
|
176
|
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1169.3
|
|
177
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1168.7
|
|
|
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1168.6
|
|
|
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1167.6
|
|
178
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1164.9
|
|
179
|
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1163.9
|
|
180
|
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1160.2
|
|
|
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1159.9
|
|
|
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1157.2
|
|
|
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1155.3
|
|
|
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1155.3
|
|
181
|
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1149.6
|
|
|
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1149.1
|
|
|
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1149.1
|
|
|
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1148
|
|
182
|
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1146.7
|
|
183
|
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1146.3
|
|
184
|
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1145.6
|
|
185
|
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1143.7
|
|
186
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1143.6
|
|
187
|
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1139
|
|
188
|
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1139
|
|
189
|
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1137.6
|
|
190
|
1
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1136.2
|
|
191
|
1
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1136.1
|
|
192
|
|
Pim van hoeve
|
|
MARS |
1134.2
|
|
193
|
|
Robert Roy
|
|
N/A
|
1132.8
|
|
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1131.2
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1127.5
|
|
194
|
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1127
|
|
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1126.4
|
|
195
|
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1123.4
|
|
196
|
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1123.3
|
|
197
|
|
Ivar Bjornsson
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1120.5
|
|
198
|
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1117.3
|
|
199
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1115.7
|
|
200
|
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1113.7
|
|
201
|
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1113.7
|
|
202
|
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1111.1
|
|
203
|
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1107.4
|
|
204
|
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1107.1
|
|
205
|
1
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1105.3
|
|
206
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1105.2
|
|
|
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1104.4
|
|
207
|
1
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1104.1
|
|
208
|
1
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1103.7
|
|
209
|
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1103.6
|
|
210
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1100.5
|
|
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1099.6
|
|
211
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1099.3
|
|
212
|
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1095.3
|
|
213
|
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1095.1
|
|
214
|
|
Arno Willaert
|
|
Des Keysers Ghesellen |
1089.5
|
|
215
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1087.3
|
|
216
|
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1086.5
|
|
217
|
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1086.5
|
|
218
|
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1080.7
|
|
219
|
1
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1079.8
|
|
220
|
1
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.7
|
|
221
|
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1079.3
|
|
222
|
|
Steve Andreadis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1079.3
|
|
223
|
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1078.5
|
|
224
|
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1077.7
|
|
225
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1076.3
|
|
226
|
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1075.7
|
|
227
|
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1075.7
|
|
|
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1074.8
|
|
228
|
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1073.8
|
|
229
|
1
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1073.2
|
|
230
|
1
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1073.1
|
|
|
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1070.4
|
|
231
|
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1069.8
|
|
|
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1069
|
|
|
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1069
|
|
232
|
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1068.6
|
|
233
|
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1068.3
|
|
234
|
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1066.9
|
|
|
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1066.5
|
|
235
|
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1066.2
|
|
236
|
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1065.7
|
|
237
|
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1065.2
|
|
238
|
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1065
|
|
239
|
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1064
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1063.1
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1060.1
|
|
240
|
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1059.4
|
|
241
|
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1059.3
|
|
242
|
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1057.7
|
|
|
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1057.3
|
|
|
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1053.5
|
|
|
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1053.5
|
|
243
|
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1052.3
|
|
244
|
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1052.3
|
|
245
|
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1049.7
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1049.3
|
|
246
|
1
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1048.8
|
|
247
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1048.7
|
|
248
|
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1048.2
|
|
249
|
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1045.5
|
|
250
|
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1042.2
|
|
251
|
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1041.5
|
|
252
|
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1041.5
|
|
253
|
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1040.5
|
|
254
|
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1038.9
|
|
256
|
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1036.3
|
|
255
|
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1036.3
|
|
257
|
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1033.5
|
|
258
|
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1031.4
|
|
259
|
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1031
|
|
260
|
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1029.8
|
|
261
|
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1029.6
|
|
262
|
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1029.2
|
|
263
|
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1027.8
|
|
264
|
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1026.9
|
|
265
|
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1026.5
|
|
266
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1025.6
|
|
267
|
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1024.6
|
|
268
|
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1023.3
|
|
|
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1021.8
|
|
269
|
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1017.5
|
|
270
|
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1016.7
|
|
|
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1014.7
|
|
|
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1014.1
|
|
271
|
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1012.6
|
|
272
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1011.5
|
|
273
|
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
1009.8
|
|
274
|
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1008.6
|
|
275
|
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1005.5
|
|
|
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1004.9
|
|
276
|
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1004
|
|
|
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1002.6
|
|
|
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1002.4
|
|
277
|
|
Jasper de Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1000.1
|
|
278
|
|
Kai Eva
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
998
|
|
279
|
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
996.8
|
|
280
|
1
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
996.5
|
|
281
|
1
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
996.2
|
|
282
|
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
995.1
|
|
283
|
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
994.6
|
|
284
|
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
993.8
|
|
285
|
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
992.9
|
|
286
|
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
988.3
|
|
287
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
988
|
|
288
|
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
986.8
|
|
289
|
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
986
|
|
|
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
985
|
|
290
|
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
979.5
|
|
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
978.2
|
|
291
|
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
977.8
|
|
292
|
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
974.6
|
|
293
|
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
974.3
|
|
|
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
974.3
|
|
294
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
972.9
|
|
295
|
|
Samuel Paskewitz
|
|
Krieg School |
972.5
|
|
296
|
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
970.2
|
|
|
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
966.3
|
|
297
|
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
965.8
|
|
298
|
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
961.3
|
|
299
|
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
960.8
|
|
300
|
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
960.3
|
|
302
|
|
Linde Gille
|
|
Invirtus |
959.7
|
|
301
|
|
Rolf Kramer
|
|
MARS |
959.7
|
|
303
|
|
Eduardo Costa Martins
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
959.7
|
|
304
|
1
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
957.3
|
|
305
|
1
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
957.2
|
|
306
|
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
956.2
|
|
307
|
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
954.4
|
|
308
|
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
954
|
|
|
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
953.8
|
|
|
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.7
|
|
|
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.7
|
|
|
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.7
|
|
309
|
|
Finn Rhys Davies
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
951
|
|
310
|
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
948.7
|
|
|
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
946.9
|
|
|
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
946.5
|
|
311
|
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
946.3
|
|
312
|
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
943.1
|
|
313
|
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
942.9
|
|
314
|
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
941.9
|
|
315
|
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
941.8
|
|
316
|
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
941.3
|
|
|
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
940.6
|
|
317
|
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
939.9
|
|
318
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
938
|
|
319
|
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
938
|
|
320
|
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
937.6
|
|
321
|
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
936.6
|
|
322
|
|
Wendy Marques
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
933.4
|
|
323
|
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
932.8
|
|
324
|
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
932.6
|
|
|
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
929.6
|
|
325
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
929.1
|
|
326
|
|
Kevin Radtke
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
925.5
|
|
327
|
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
925.3
|
|
328
|
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
923
|
|
329
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
921.8
|
|
330
|
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
921.5
|
|
331
|
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
921.2
|
|
332
|
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
919.7
|
|
333
|
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
919.5
|
|
334
|
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
918.3
|
|
335
|
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
917.7
|
|
|
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
914.4
|
|
336
|
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
913.3
|
|
337
|
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
912.2
|
|
338
|
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
912.2
|
|
|
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
910.2
|
|
|
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
909.6
|
|
339
|
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
908.8
|
|
340
|
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
908.1
|
|
|
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
906.3
|
|
341
|
|
Cameron East
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
902.6
|
|
342
|
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
901.6
|
|
|
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
901.5
|
|
|
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
901.5
|
|
343
|
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
896.8
|
|
344
|
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
895.4
|
|
345
|
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
894.1
|
|
346
|
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
894.1
|
|
347
|
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
892.1
|
|
348
|
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
887.6
|
|
349
|
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
887.1
|
|
350
|
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
885
|
|
351
|
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
882.5
|
|
|
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
881.8
|
|
|
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
881.8
|
|
|
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
881.8
|
|
|
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
881.7
|
|
|
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
881.7
|
|
352
|
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
880.9
|
|
|
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
879.9
|
|
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
878.1
|
|
353
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
875.8
|
|
354
|
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
874.5
|
|
355
|
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
869.9
|
|
356
|
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
866.7
|
|
357
|
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
864.7
|
|
358
|
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
864.1
|
|
359
|
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
857.5
|
|
|
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
849.9
|
|
360
|
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
849.7
|
|
361
|
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
844.7
|
|
362
|
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
843.7
|
|
363
|
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
843
|
|
|
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
841.3
|
|
364
|
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
837
|
|
365
|
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
836.7
|
|
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
829.7
|
|
366
|
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
824.7
|
|
367
|
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
823.6
|
|
|
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
822.8
|
|
368
|
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
820.8
|
|
369
|
|
Dennis Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
818.5
|
|
370
|
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
818
|
|
|
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
817.8
|
|
371
|
|
Joren Grumeau
|
|
Invirtus |
816.5
|
|
|
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
816.4
|
|
|
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
815.2
|
|
372
|
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
811.9
|
|
373
|
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
810.9
|
|
374
|
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
810.4
|
|
375
|
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
805.3
|
|
376
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
803.8
|
|
377
|
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
802.6
|
|
|
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
800.6
|
|
378
|
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
797.7
|
|
379
|
|
Christian Hutton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
796.4
|
|
380
|
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
789.4
|
|
381
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
787.2
|
|
382
|
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
784
|
|
383
|
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
783.7
|
|
384
|
|
Eline Luschen
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
781.4
|
|
|
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
778.9
|
|
385
|
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
774.1
|
|
386
|
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
766.3
|
|
387
|
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
764
|
|
388
|
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
763.3
|
|
|
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
763
|
|
389
|
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
762
|
|
390
|
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
761.8
|
|
|
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
760.7
|
|
|
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
757.5
|
|
391
|
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
753
|
|
392
|
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
752.7
|
|
393
|
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
750
|
|
394
|
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
745.5
|
|
395
|
|
Thanh-Toan Dao
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
745.4
|
|
|
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
745.1
|
|
396
|
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
744.7
|
|
397
|
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
740.6
|
|
398
|
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
740.2
|
|
400
|
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
738.6
|
|
399
|
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
738.6
|
|
402
|
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
738.3
|
|
401
|
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
738.3
|
|
403
|
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
737.8
|
|
404
|
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
737
|
|
405
|
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
736.5
|
|
406
|
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
733.7
|
|
|
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
732.5
|
|
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
732.5
|
|
|
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
732.3
|
|
407
|
|
Annemiek Van de Steeg
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
732.1
|
|
|
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
730.8
|
|
|
1
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
729.9
|
|
408
|
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
729.8
|
|
|
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
726.9
|
|
|
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
726.9
|
|
|
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
714.3
|
|
|
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
714.3
|
|
|
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
714.3
|
|
409
|
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
713.1
|
|
410
|
1
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
704.7
|
|
411
|
1
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
704.7
|
|
412
|
|
Gabriel Echeverria
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
702.7
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
697.3
|
|
413
|
|
Jaime Dworin
|
|
N/A
|
695.6
|
|
|
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
680.1
|
|
414
|
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
666.8
|
|
|
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
665.8
|
|
415
|
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
655.7
|
|
416
|
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
654.5
|
|
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
641.5
|
|
|
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
632.4
|
|
417
|
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
614
|
|
418
|
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
608.4
|
|
419
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
545.2
|
|