1
|
|
Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1728.3
|
|
|
2
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1727.9
|
|
|
3
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1727.2
|
|
|
4
|
9
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1723.4
|
82.1
|
|
5
|
1
|
Nathaniel Walsh
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1713.7
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1695.7
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Benjamin Hamilton
|
|
Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship |
1687.6
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1684.7
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1677.2
|
19.4
|
|
10
|
2
|
Jack Richeson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1674.6
|
|
|
11
|
2
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1659.6
|
|
|
12
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1645.4
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1641.1
|
|
|
14
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1636.9
|
|
|
15
|
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1627
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1626.5
|
|
|
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1623.9
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1623.5
|
16.4
|
|
|
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1620.1
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1619.6
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1611.4
|
|
|
20
|
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1602.7
|
|
|
21
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1594.4
|
|
|
22
|
|
Jay Maas
|
|
Winnipeg Historical Fencing Club |
1582.1
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1581.2
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1573.2
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1567.9
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
James MacGilp
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1558.8
|
|
|
27
|
9
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1550.5
|
27.1
|
|
28
|
2
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1548.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1547.7
|
|
|
29
|
2
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1544.6
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Matthew Heavin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1541.7
|
|
|
31
|
3
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1541
|
|
|
32
|
2
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1538
|
|
|
33
|
2
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1533.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1532.3
|
|
|
34
|
2
|
Steven Kozel
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1530.1
|
|
|
35
|
2
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1527
|
|
|
36
|
2
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1524.3
|
|
|
37
|
2
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1523.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kindred Willow
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1515
|
|
|
38
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1509.4
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1508
|
|
|
40
|
1
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1506.3
|
|
|
41
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1497.9
|
|
|
42
|
45
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1496.7
|
151.6
|
|
43
|
2
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1493.3
|
|
|
44
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1487.8
|
|
|
45
|
2
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1483.4
|
|
|
46
|
2
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1480.5
|
|
|
47
|
2
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1479.7
|
|
|
48
|
2
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1476
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1474.8
|
|
|
50
|
2
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1472.2
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1471.8
|
|
|
52
|
2
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1467.3
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1461
|
|
|
54
|
2
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1456.5
|
|
|
55
|
70
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1454.6
|
177.2
|
|
56
|
3
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1452.2
|
|
|
57
|
3
|
Gryphon Nayman
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1448.6
|
|
|
58
|
101
|
Tyler Janzen
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1446.2
|
235.6
|
|
59
|
4
|
Daniel Rauens
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1441
|
|
|
60
|
3
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1439.2
|
|
|
61
|
5
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1439.2
|
|
|
62
|
4
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1434
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lucas Olson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1432.7
|
|
|
63
|
4
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1427.9
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1427.3
|
|
|
65
|
5
|
Nick van der Lee
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1427.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Montoro
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1423.7
|
|
|
66
|
4
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1423.6
|
|
|
67
|
4
|
Lewis Whyte
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1423.2
|
|
|
68
|
4
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1422.5
|
|
|
69
|
4
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1416.2
|
|
|
70
|
4
|
Nicolas Kou
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1408.3
|
|
|
71
|
3
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1406.6
|
|
|
72
|
5
|
Eetu Röpelinen
|
|
EHMS |
1406
|
|
|
|
4
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1399.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1396.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1395.3
|
|
|
73
|
4
|
Gilbert van Zeijl
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
1394.8
|
|
|
74
|
4
|
Sander van Eijk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1393.5
|
|
|
75
|
4
|
Miles Ehmling
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1392.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gordon Love
|
|
Edinburgh HEMACS Society |
1387.9
|
|
|
76
|
4
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1385.5
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Gavin Thomson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1385.1
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Paul Johnson
|
|
SPADA |
1381.9
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Chad Herbert
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1375.4
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
Jason Murdey
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1369.1
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1367.1
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
Peter Frank
|
|
Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. |
1364.8
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Thomas Appiah
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1361.9
|
|
|
84
|
5
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1361.4
|
|
|
85
|
4
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1361.2
|
|
|
86
|
4
|
Jem Burke
|
|
Invirtus |
1360.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1359
|
|
|
87
|
3
|
Adam Triplett
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1357.8
|
|
|
88
|
3
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1357.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Floris Stoffer
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1353.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1349.8
|
|
|
89
|
3
|
Samuel Huyghe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1348.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1341.4
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Jeffrey Ebeling
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1341.3
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1339.9
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1339.4
|
|
|
93
|
2
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1335.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
James Wiggins
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1335.7
|
|
|
94
|
2
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1335.5
|
|
|
95
|
2
|
Owen Clemens
|
|
MARS |
1334.2
|
|
|
96
|
2
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1333.5
|
|
|
97
|
2
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1332.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1328.7
|
|
|
98
|
2
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1328
|
|
|
99
|
|
Philippe Charlebois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1327.5
|
|
|
100
|
2
|
Kyle Tansek
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1325.7
|
|
|
101
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1324.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1321.2
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Jonathan Spouge
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1320.4
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Dennis Yau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1320.2
|
|
|
104
|
|
Jan Pavelka
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1318.2
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1318.2
|
|
|
106
|
1
|
Christopher Preyer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1317.7
|
|
|
107
|
|
Arthur Henry
|
|
Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy |
1315.2
|
|
|
108
|
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1315.1
|
|
|
109
|
3
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1314.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1314.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Louis Gaty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1314.5
|
|
|
110
|
1
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1314.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1312
|
|
|
111
|
16
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1310.2
|
36.2
|
|
112
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1308.2
|
|
|
113
|
|
Gerald Maier
|
|
N/A
|
1308
|
|
|
114
|
2
|
Thomas McConnell
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1307.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1305.3
|
|
|
115
|
18
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1303.7
|
23.7
|
|
116
|
3
|
Layne Gerrard
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1303
|
|
|
117
|
3
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1301.8
|
|
|
118
|
3
|
Simo-Pekka Leppänen
|
|
EHMS |
1300.8
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Karl Winnekins
|
|
House of Blades |
1299.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alex Chown
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1292.9
|
|
|
120
|
|
Scott Duncan
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1291.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alex Hanning
|
|
Lonin League |
1290.8
|
|
|
121
|
4
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
1290.4
|
|
|
122
|
4
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1289.3
|
|
|
123
|
|
Justin Hernandez
|
|
N/A
|
1288.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1288.2
|
|
|
124
|
5
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1286.5
|
|
|
125
|
5
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1280.9
|
|
|
126
|
5
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1280.5
|
|
|
127
|
5
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1280
|
|
|
128
|
5
|
Hugo Postmus
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1277.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1277.2
|
|
|
129
|
5
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1276.7
|
|
|
130
|
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1276.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tim Simms
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1276.6
|
|
|
131
|
5
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1274.3
|
|
|
132
|
4
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1272.2
|
|
|
133
|
3
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1268
|
|
|
134
|
5
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1268
|
|
|
135
|
4
|
Connor Chamberlain
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1263.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anthony Balisacan
|
|
N/A
|
1261.8
|
|
|
136
|
3
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
1259.5
|
|
|
137
|
9
|
Alastair Sew Hoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1257.7
|
19
|
|
|
4
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1257.6
|
|
|
138
|
4
|
Richard Young
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1254.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1254
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1254
|
|
|
139
|
4
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1252.2
|
|
|
140
|
4
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1251.3
|
|
|
141
|
3
|
Kenneth Chen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1248.8
|
|
|
142
|
5
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1248.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1248.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1247.6
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1247.5
|
|
|
144
|
3
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1246.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Jordy Bouter
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1245.3
|
|
|
145
|
3
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1244.4
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1242.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Bart Slangewal
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1239.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Max Schulte
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1239.6
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Thomas Plumpton
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1239.1
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Martin Dack
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
1239.1
|
|
|
149
|
2
|
Nick Bos
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1236
|
|
|
150
|
2
|
Benjamin Marz
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1233.2
|
|
|
151
|
2
|
Nathan Dempsey
|
|
The Evangelista School of Fencing |
1230.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1229.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Johnston Ralston
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1228.2
|
|
|
152
|
2
|
Tom Truyens
|
|
Invirtus |
1228.1
|
|
|
153
|
2
|
Gerrit Barz
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1226.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
David Murray
|
|
North Lakes Historical Fencing Society |
1225.8
|
|
|
154
|
31
|
Thomas Del Motte
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1225.1
|
56.7
|
|
155
|
3
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1223.3
|
|
|
156
|
3
|
Andrew Hall
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
1222.4
|
|
|
157
|
3
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1221.9
|
|
|
158
|
3
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1221.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Allen Mudrovcic
|
|
N/A
|
1219.2
|
|
|
159
|
3
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1213.1
|
|
|
160
|
3
|
Adam McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1211.8
|
|
|
161
|
3
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1210.3
|
|
|
162
|
2
|
Thomas Kronberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1208.9
|
|
|
163
|
1
|
Weston Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1208.7
|
|
|
164
|
3
|
Dylan Kostman
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1208.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jamie McPherson
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1204
|
|
|
165
|
126
|
Kai Eva
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1203.7
|
207.8
|
|
166
|
3
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
1199.1
|
|
|
167
|
3
|
Jason Hughes-White
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1197.3
|
|
|
168
|
3
|
Bruce Aller
|
|
N/A
|
1196.4
|
|
|
169
|
3
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1194.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1193.5
|
|
|
170
|
3
|
Ryan Shapiro
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1190.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1189
|
|
|
171
|
3
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1188.2
|
|
|
172
|
3
|
Tyler Sigman
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1187.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ross Prior
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1186.7
|
|
|
173
|
3
|
Kjell Ziesemer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1185.5
|
|
|
174
|
3
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1183.4
|
|
|
175
|
3
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1182.2
|
|
|
176
|
3
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1182.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1181.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Stuart Anderson
|
|
Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus |
1179.8
|
|
|
177
|
2
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1178.9
|
|
|
179
|
2
|
Bryan Howard
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1178.9
|
|
|
178
|
2
|
Coleby Grammer
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1178.9
|
|
|
180
|
1
|
Paul Bates
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1178
|
|
|
181
|
3
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
1178
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1176.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1175.6
|
|
|
182
|
2
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1174.5
|
|
|
183
|
2
|
Olga Odintsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1173.7
|
|
|
184
|
2
|
Giancarlo Ranalli
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1172.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1170.7
|
|
|
185
|
2
|
Kenneth Jones
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1170
|
|
|
|
2
|
Nicholas Omichinski
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1169.6
|
|
|
186
|
2
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1168.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Astrid van Dissel
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1167.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Eric White
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1165.9
|
|
|
187
|
1
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1164.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1164.4
|
|
|
188
|
1
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1162.2
|
|
|
189
|
1
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1160.4
|
|
|
190
|
1
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1155.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Alex Campbell
|
|
SPADA |
1155.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1154.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1152.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Mattson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1152.2
|
|
|
191
|
1
|
Stanley Putnam
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1147.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Wayne Tiberius Heinz
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1146.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1146.6
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Rashi McKinney
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1146.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1145.3
|
|
|
193
|
1
|
Luke Michael Brocklehurst
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1143.7
|
|
|
194
|
1
|
Jasper Welp
|
|
Steelbound |
1142.1
|
|
|
195
|
1
|
Zoe Dantzinger
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1141.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1140
|
|
|
196
|
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
1139.4
|
|
|
197
|
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1136.4
|
|
|
198
|
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1136
|
|
|
199
|
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1135.2
|
|
|
200
|
|
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1134.2
|
|
|
201
|
|
Tijs de Jong
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1132.6
|
|
|
202
|
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
1131.5
|
|
|
203
|
|
Pim van hoeve
|
|
MARS |
1131.2
|
|
|
204
|
|
Robert Roy
|
|
N/A
|
1130
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1128.9
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1124.2
|
|
|
205
|
|
Jeff Robertson
|
|
N/A
|
1123.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1123.8
|
|
|
206
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1122.5
|
|
|
207
|
1
|
Pim Baeten
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1120.7
|
|
|
208
|
1
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1118.8
|
|
|
209
|
1
|
Ivar Bjornsson
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1117.9
|
|
|
210
|
1
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1113.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1111.4
|
|
|
211
|
|
Stuart Beattie
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
1109
|
|
|
212
|
|
Erwin Li
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1108.5
|
|
|
|
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1108.3
|
|
|
213
|
34
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1106.1
|
44.9
|
|
214
|
1
|
Travis Price
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
1102.9
|
|
|
215
|
1
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1102.7
|
|
|
216
|
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1102
|
|
|
|
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1101.3
|
|
|
217
|
|
Connor Wiebe
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1101.2
|
|
|
218
|
|
David Laudenslager
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1100.1
|
|
|
219
|
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1097.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1096.5
|
|
|
220
|
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1096.5
|
|
|
|
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1096.2
|
|
|
221
|
50
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1092.8
|
65.9
|
|
222
|
1
|
Robert Stephen Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1091.3
|
|
|
223
|
1
|
Lars Olsen
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
1091.2
|
|
|
224
|
1
|
Arno Willaert
|
|
Des Keysers Ghesellen |
1086.4
|
|
|
225
|
1
|
Tony Williams
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1084.9
|
|
|
226
|
1
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1084.4
|
|
|
227
|
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1084
|
|
|
228
|
2
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1083.8
|
|
|
229
|
1
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1078
|
|
|
230
|
1
|
William Venolia
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
1077.2
|
|
|
231
|
1
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1076.7
|
|
|
232
|
1
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1076.5
|
|
|
233
|
1
|
Steve Andreadis
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1076.5
|
|
|
234
|
1
|
Nathan Morrison
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1075.1
|
|
|
235
|
1
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1074.3
|
|
|
236
|
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1074
|
|
|
|
2
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1073.2
|
|
|
237
|
1
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1073.1
|
|
|
238
|
1
|
David Kalinowski
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1073.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1071.6
|
|
|
239
|
1
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1071
|
|
|
240
|
1
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1070.6
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Donovan Malet
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1069.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1067.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Mark Thompson
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1067
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jac Drazdir
|
|
MARS |
1066.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Yannick Bosma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1066.5
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1065.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Douglas Newhouse
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1065.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1064
|
|
|
243
|
1
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1062.7
|
|
|
244
|
1
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1062.3
|
|
|
245
|
1
|
Feiko de Vries
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1062.3
|
|
|
246
|
1
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1061.3
|
|
|
247
|
1
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1060.7
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Renzulli
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
1058.8
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1057.6
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1057.6
|
|
|
248
|
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1057.1
|
|
|
249
|
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1056
|
|
|
250
|
1
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1054.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1054.6
|
|
|
251
|
1
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1054.5
|
|
|
252
|
|
John Emerson
|
|
N/A
|
1053.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1050.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Logan Black
|
|
War Sword Historical Fencing |
1050.4
|
|
|
253
|
1
|
Clemens Mayer
|
|
Bellum Nobile |
1049.7
|
|
|
254
|
1
|
Andy Hoang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1049.4
|
|
|
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1046.9
|
|
|
|
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1046.9
|
|
|
|
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
1046.9
|
|
|
|
|
Paul Wagner
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1046.9
|
|
|
|
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1046.9
|
|
|
255
|
1
|
Joseph Mundo
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1046.8
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Scott Gallacher
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1046.8
|
|
|
257
|
1
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
1045.6
|
|
|
258
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1045.4
|
|
|
259
|
1
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1043.4
|
|
|
260
|
1
|
Robin Verhoef
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1042.5
|
|
|
261
|
1
|
Woody Riehl
|
|
Krieg School |
1040.7
|
|
|
262
|
1
|
Robert Kraaijeveld
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1038.8
|
|
|
263
|
1
|
Jens Geuens
|
|
Invirtus |
1038.8
|
|
|
264
|
20
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1038.3
|
30.4
|
|
265
|
2
|
Jarod Harbrecht
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1037.9
|
|
|
266
|
|
Joseph Pavlenko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1037.3
|
|
|
267
|
3
|
Simon van Gemert
|
|
MARS |
1037.3
|
|
|
268
|
3
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1036.3
|
|
|
269
|
3
|
Andrew Sell
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1033.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
James Roberts
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1033.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
1033.7
|
|
|
270
|
3
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1030.3
|
|
|
271
|
3
|
Thomas Arthur Naylor
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1028.6
|
|
|
272
|
3
|
Ramon Santos
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1027.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1026.5
|
|
|
273
|
3
|
Pablo Saz Perez
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1026.3
|
|
|
274
|
2
|
Jaeden Tulip
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1024.1
|
|
|
275
|
2
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1023.5
|
|
|
276
|
2
|
Patrick Stahl
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1022.9
|
|
|
277
|
1
|
Scott Thomson
|
|
Cowal Historical Fencing Club |
1021.6
|
|
|
278
|
1
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1020
|
|
|
279
|
22
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1018.9
|
35.5
|
|
|
2
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1018.5
|
|
|
280
|
1
|
Benjamin Grunert
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1014.1
|
|
|
281
|
3
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1013.9
|
|
|
282
|
2
|
Cole Cyre
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1011.6
|
|
|
283
|
2
|
Damien Howkins
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1010.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Will Smith
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
1010.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1010
|
|
|
284
|
2
|
Jack Fraser
|
|
Dawn Duellists Society |
1009.6
|
|
|
285
|
2
|
Katina Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1009.4
|
|
|
286
|
1
|
Andrew Neale
|
|
Invirtus |
1006.7
|
|
|
287
|
1
|
Hugh Owens
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1005.3
|
|
|
288
|
1
|
Sam Lary
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1003.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1002.3
|
|
|
289
|
1
|
Peregrijn van den Berg
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1001.2
|
|
|
290
|
1
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
999.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
999.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
999.5
|
|
|
291
|
1
|
Jasper de Koster
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
997.6
|
|
|
292
|
|
Norman Lao
|
|
South Coast Swords |
994.3
|
|
|
293
|
18
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
994.1
|
29.3
|
|
294
|
1
|
Shane Scallin
|
|
Black Cat Historical Fencing |
993.5
|
|
|
295
|
1
|
Andy Campbell
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
992.9
|
|
|
296
|
1
|
Reuben Joseph Mowbray
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
991.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
991.5
|
|
|
297
|
|
Davis Vader
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
991
|
|
|
298
|
|
Tim Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
989.2
|
|
|
|
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
985.8
|
|
|
299
|
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
984.7
|
|
|
300
|
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
983.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
982.6
|
|
|
301
|
107
|
Griffin Wolf
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
982.5
|
221.1
|
|
302
|
|
Johannes Fillet
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
976.3
|
|
|
|
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
975.8
|
|
|
303
|
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
975.6
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Price
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
972.2
|
|
|
304
|
|
Mark Evenblij
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
971.6
|
|
|
305
|
|
Shane Gabbard
|
|
Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club |
971.3
|
|
|
306
|
1
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
970.1
|
|
|
307
|
1
|
Samuel Paskewitz
|
|
Krieg School |
970
|
|
|
308
|
1
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
968.2
|
|
|
309
|
1
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
967.6
|
|
|
310
|
1
|
Jos Philipsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
963.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andy Lawrence
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
962
|
|
|
311
|
1
|
Nick Pestello
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
957.4
|
|
|
312
|
1
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
957.2
|
|
|
314
|
1
|
Linde Gille
|
|
Invirtus |
957.1
|
|
|
315
|
1
|
Eduardo Costa Martins
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
957.1
|
|
|
313
|
1
|
Rolf Kramer
|
|
MARS |
957.1
|
|
|
316
|
1
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
954.7
|
|
|
317
|
1
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
952.5
|
|
|
318
|
1
|
Jos philispsen
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
951.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bas Willemsma
|
|
MARS |
951.1
|
|
|
319
|
1
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
950.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Chris Taylor
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
948.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
948.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Sean Morgan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
948.6
|
|
|
320
|
1
|
Finn Rhys Davies
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
948
|
|
|
321
|
|
Andrew Keyworth
|
|
N/A
|
947.3
|
|
|
322
|
2
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
944.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
944.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
943.7
|
|
|
323
|
2
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
943.6
|
|
|
324
|
2
|
Torben Schau
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
943.2
|
|
|
325
|
2
|
Scott Hansen
|
|
House of Blades |
940.8
|
|
|
326
|
2
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
939.6
|
|
|
327
|
2
|
Cassidy Fagan
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
939.4
|
|
|
328
|
2
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
939.3
|
|
|
329
|
2
|
Alice Casagrande Moretti
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
939
|
|
|
330
|
2
|
Rudi Lin
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
938.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
938.1
|
|
|
331
|
2
|
Simon Perry
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
937.6
|
|
|
333
|
2
|
Thomas Schratwieser
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
935.7
|
|
|
332
|
2
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
935.7
|
|
|
334
|
2
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
935.2
|
|
|
335
|
2
|
David Rudd
|
|
Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts |
934.3
|
|
|
336
|
2
|
Wendy Marques
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
931
|
|
|
337
|
2
|
Alex Yang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
930.2
|
|
|
338
|
2
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
929.8
|
|
|
339
|
2
|
Shane Clune
|
|
N/A
|
927.4
|
|
|
|
2
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
927.3
|
|
|
340
|
2
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
922.7
|
|
|
341
|
2
|
Kevin Radtke
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
922.5
|
|
|
342
|
2
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
922.2
|
|
|
343
|
2
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
920.2
|
|
|
344
|
2
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
919.2
|
|
|
345
|
2
|
Eric Avila
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
918.7
|
|
|
346
|
2
|
Branko Sakkers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
918.3
|
|
|
347
|
2
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
916.6
|
|
|
348
|
2
|
Sidney Salud
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
916.5
|
|
|
349
|
2
|
Walter van den Berg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
914.9
|
|
|
350
|
2
|
Owen Wright
|
|
Renaissance Martial Arts Society |
914.6
|
|
|
351
|
2
|
Kyle Johnston
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
913
|
|
|
|
2
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
911.8
|
|
|
352
|
2
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
910.5
|
|
|
353
|
2
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
909.8
|
|
|
355
|
2
|
Eric Denney
|
|
Medieval Military Arts Academy |
909.7
|
|
|
354
|
2
|
Roger Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
909.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
907.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
906.3
|
|
|
356
|
2
|
Filip Sufitchi
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
905.6
|
|
|
357
|
2
|
Don Doumakes
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
905.2
|
|
|
358
|
2
|
Scott Macgregor
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
904.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
904.1
|
|
|
359
|
2
|
Cameron East
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
899.6
|
|
|
361
|
2
|
Jayden Sprangers
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
899.2
|
|
|
360
|
2
|
Nathaniel Schwarz
|
|
Burning Sun |
899.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
899
|
|
|
|
2
|
Reanne v Kleef
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
899
|
|
|
362
|
2
|
Cem Ates
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
898.2
|
|
|
363
|
2
|
Tyler Ferus
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
897.3
|
|
|
364
|
|
Jeff Ferguson
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
897.1
|
|
|
365
|
3
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
895.3
|
|
|
366
|
3
|
Peter Zweistra
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
893.4
|
|
|
367
|
3
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
893.1
|
|
|
368
|
2
|
Tom Jacobs
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
891.5
|
|
|
369
|
2
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
891
|
|
|
370
|
2
|
Baer Kenney
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
889.3
|
|
|
371
|
2
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
885.3
|
|
|
372
|
2
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
884.4
|
|
|
374
|
|
Mike McKenna
|
|
Niagara Broadsword Academy |
884
|
|
|
373
|
|
Jean-Philippe Wojas
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
884
|
|
|
375
|
4
|
Miles Norsworthy
|
|
Tempered Mettle Historical Fencing |
882.5
|
|
|
376
|
4
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
881.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Stewart Sackett
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
879.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
879.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
879.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jorn Verbeeck
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
879
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Grijmans
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
879
|
|
|
377
|
4
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
878.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrew Mendez
|
|
Valley's heart HEMA |
877.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
875.6
|
|
|
378
|
4
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
873.7
|
|
|
379
|
4
|
Neil Donald
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
870.8
|
|
|
380
|
4
|
Mason Luttrell
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
870.8
|
|
|
381
|
4
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
866
|
|
|
382
|
4
|
Antonio Nava Delgado
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Marte |
862.2
|
|
|
383
|
4
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
861.3
|
|
|
384
|
4
|
Tyler Dunham
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
857.4
|
|
|
385
|
4
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
854.3
|
|
|
386
|
4
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
852.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Eric Vogt
|
|
Bent Blades |
846.7
|
|
|
387
|
3
|
Owen Seidman
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
842.2
|
|
|
388
|
3
|
Kris Pruett
|
|
N/A
|
840.4
|
|
|
389
|
24
|
Isaiah Harris
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
840.2
|
53
|
|
|
4
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
838.7
|
|
|
390
|
7
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
834.5
|
12.9
|
|
391
|
5
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
834.5
|
|
|
392
|
|
Joshua Gardner
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
832.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
827.4
|
|
|
393
|
6
|
Bor Jaspers
|
|
Historisch Schermgilde Limburg |
821.9
|
|
|
394
|
6
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
820.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
820.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Steve Dutton
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
818.3
|
|
|
395
|
6
|
Dennis Dekker
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
815.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
815.5
|
|
|
396
|
6
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
815.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Petra Westveer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
815.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
813.7
|
|
|
397
|
5
|
Joren Grumeau
|
|
Invirtus |
813.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
813.1
|
|
|
398
|
5
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
813
|
|
|
399
|
5
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
809.7
|
|
|
400
|
5
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
808.5
|
|
|
401
|
5
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
807.5
|
|
|
402
|
5
|
Ian Smith
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
801.9
|
|
|
403
|
5
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
801.4
|
|
|
404
|
5
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
800
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
798.1
|
|
|
405
|
5
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
795
|
|
|
406
|
5
|
Christian Hutton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
793.7
|
|
|
407
|
5
|
Leon Kleine-Müllhoff
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
786.8
|
|
|
408
|
5
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
784.6
|
|
|
409
|
5
|
Justin Pelnar
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
781.1
|
|
|
410
|
5
|
Eline Luschen
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
778.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
776.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Joe Munski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
770.8
|
|
|
411
|
5
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
763.7
|
|
|
412
|
5
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
761.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
760.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
758.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
755
|
|
|
413
|
4
|
Isaac Gary
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
750.2
|
|
|
414
|
4
|
Wouter Florusse
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
750.1
|
|
|
415
|
4
|
Roger Siu Hang Lam
|
|
The Vanguard Centre |
747.1
|
|
|
416
|
4
|
Ed Butler
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
745.5
|
|
|
417
|
4
|
Bryant Cobarrubias
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
745.5
|
|
|
418
|
4
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
743.5
|
|
|
419
|
4
|
Thanh-Toan Dao
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
743.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
742.9
|
|
|
420
|
4
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
742.8
|
|
|
421
|
4
|
Cole Ivey
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
742.1
|
|
|
422
|
4
|
Tristan Meager
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
738.6
|
|
|
423
|
4
|
Alexander Bowe
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
738
|
|
|
424
|
4
|
Megan Kan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
737.2
|
|
|
425
|
4
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
736.7
|
|
|
427
|
4
|
Joshua Smith
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
736.5
|
|
|
426
|
4
|
Heather Blake
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
736.5
|
|
|
428
|
4
|
Adrian Hrytzak
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
736.3
|
|
|
429
|
4
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
735.9
|
|
|
430
|
4
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
735.9
|
|
|
431
|
4
|
Bart Levering
|
|
N/A
|
735.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Peter Holden
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
734.5
|
|
|
432
|
4
|
Catherine Methven
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
731.4
|
|
|
433
|
4
|
Nicholas Manning
|
|
Springfield Historical Fencing Guild |
731.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
730.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
730.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
730.3
|
|
|
434
|
4
|
Annemiek Van de Steeg
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
729.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Zach Forbes
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
728.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
727.6
|
|
|
435
|
4
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
726.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
724.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
724.9
|
|
|
436
|
4
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
723.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
711.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
711.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matthew Mawhirter
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
711.9
|
|
|
437
|
4
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
710.6
|
|
|
438
|
4
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
702.2
|
|
|
439
|
4
|
Hans Teigeler
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
701.6
|
|
|
440
|
4
|
Gabriel Echeverria
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
700.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jonathan Hervas
|
|
N/A
|
694.9
|
|
|
441
|
4
|
Jaime Dworin
|
|
N/A
|
693.3
|
|
|
442
|
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
684.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
677.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
663.5
|
|
|
443
|
5
|
Kelsey Lore
|
|
N/A
|
657.9
|
|
|
444
|
5
|
Doric Olson
|
|
Herzstich Dueling Guild |
653.2
|
|
|
445
|
5
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
651
|
|
|
446
|
5
|
Aaron Labertew
|
|
House of Blades |
644.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
639.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
630.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
611.6
|
|
|
447
|
4
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
605.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
542.5
|
|
|