1
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1925.4
|
|
2
|
|
Ramona Polidori
|
|
Res Martialis |
1844.2
|
|
3
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1798.2
|
|
4
|
|
Аnna Solovej
|
|
Steel |
1795.7
|
|
5
|
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1736.2
|
|
6
|
|
Dani Rosemund
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1725.7
|
|
7
|
|
Miriam Novotna
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1723.8
|
|
8
|
|
Sara Vertanen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1695
|
|
9
|
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1688.8
|
|
10
|
|
Maurine Brimau
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1681.1
|
|
11
|
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1674.9
|
|
12
|
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1659.1
|
|
13
|
|
Jasmine Schnyder
|
|
Liberi Ensis |
1650.5
|
|
14
|
|
Carla Huvermann
|
|
Grün-Weiß Holten |
1648.4
|
|
15
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1624.8
|
|
16
|
|
Ann McKinney
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1623.4
|
|
17
|
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1621.9
|
|
18
|
|
Diana Matthess
|
|
Krifon |
1620.6
|
|
19
|
|
Romana Shemayev
|
|
Bent Blades |
1610.4
|
|
|
|
Eliisa Keskinen
|
|
EHMS |
1609
|
|
20
|
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1608
|
|
|
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1605
|
|
21
|
1
|
Beth Hammer
|
|
Lonin League |
1592.6
|
|
22
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1591.6
|
|
23
|
8
|
Kirsten Meredith
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1590.9
55.1
|
|
|
1
|
Amelia Crate
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
1587.4
|
|
24
|
1
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1581.5
|
|
25
|
1
|
Kelsey Creed
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1580.8
|
|
26
|
1
|
Hana Hornakova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1572.1
|
|
27
|
1
|
Britt Sjöqvist
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1563.2
|
|
28
|
1
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1558.4
|
|
29
|
8
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1555.3
39.7
|
|
30
|
2
|
Jenny Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1553.7
|
|
|
2
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1553.1
|
|
31
|
1
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1544.6
12.5
|
|
32
|
3
|
Sarah Potratz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1544.6
|
|
33
|
3
|
Izabele Aparecida Saorin
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1539
|
|
34
|
1
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1527.7
|
|
35
|
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1524.5
|
|
36
|
2
|
Katherine Connor
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1520.3
|
|
37
|
2
|
Jessica Le
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1518.3
|
|
38
|
2
|
Tosca Beuming
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1515.7
|
|
39
|
1
|
Tiphaine Vialle
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1512.3
|
|
40
|
1
|
Jane Johnston
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1508.9
|
|
41
|
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1506.7
|
|
42
|
2
|
Cynthia Kop
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1505.6
|
|
43
|
2
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1503.4
|
|
44
|
2
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1491.7
1.3
|
|
45
|
2
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1490.3
|
|
46
|
2
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1484.8
|
|
47
|
2
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1482.6
|
|
48
|
2
|
Gerhild Grabitzer
|
|
PSV-Graz |
1482.4
|
|
49
|
2
|
Martina Stazi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1480.5
|
|
50
|
2
|
Karolina Puterova
|
|
Pugiles |
1479.5
|
|
51
|
2
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1473.5
|
|
52
|
2
|
Martina Malinska
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1472.9
|
|
53
|
2
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
1472.1
|
|
54
|
2
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1461.2
|
|
55
|
2
|
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1460.4
|
|
56
|
2
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1459.1
11.5
|
|
57
|
3
|
Solène Allard
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
1456.8
|
|
58
|
3
|
Olga Reinartz
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1456.4
|
|
|
3
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1455.5
|
|
59
|
3
|
Giada Massimi
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1449.5
|
|
60
|
3
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1448.9
|
|
61
|
2
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1443.6
|
|
62
|
1
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1437.5
|
|
63
|
1
|
Lianna Teeter
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1437.1
|
|
64
|
1
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1435.9
|
|
65
|
1
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1435
|
|
|
1
|
Märta-Sofie Geijer
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1432.7
|
|
66
|
|
Jacqueline Doyle
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1425.2
|
|
|
|
Rúna Iris Magnússon
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1423.9
|
|
67
|
|
Minna Vasarainen
|
|
EHMS |
1422.6
|
|
|
|
Amanda Trail
|
|
Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens |
1421.7
|
|
68
|
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1421.5
|
|
|
1
|
Alena Sorokina
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1421
|
|
69
|
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1420.6
|
|
70
|
|
Jamie Kikilidis
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1419.1
|
|
71
|
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1415.6
|
|
72
|
7
|
Amber Damare
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1414.7
12.7
|
|
73
|
1
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1410.4
|
|
74
|
1
|
Hélène Georgiou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1408.9
|
|
|
1
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1408.7
|
|
75
|
1
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
1408.7
|
|
|
1
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1405.9
|
|
76
|
1
|
Michaela Třetinová
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1399.3
|
|
77
|
1
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1398.4
|
|
78
|
1
|
Marlene Hurst
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1397
|
|
79
|
2
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1396.7
|
|
80
|
2
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1396.7
|
|
81
|
1
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1391.4
|
|
82
|
1
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1389
|
|
83
|
1
|
Abigail Yang
|
|
Seven Swords Academy |
1388.6
|
|
84
|
1
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1387
|
|
85
|
29
|
Tamara Selge
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1384.3
56.7
|
|
86
|
2
|
Amanda Clark
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1384.2
|
|
87
|
2
|
Jen Bowles
|
|
N/A
|
1383.1
|
|
88
|
2
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1380
|
|
89
|
2
|
Jolene Golesh
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1379.5
|
|
|
2
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1377
|
|
|
1
|
Anastasia Vlasova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1376.4
|
|
90
|
2
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
1376.3
|
|
91
|
2
|
Tatyana Sedlova
|
|
N/A
|
1374.8
|
|
92
|
2
|
Monika Bohmova
|
|
Triglav |
1374.1
|
|
93
|
2
|
Alicia Crowe
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1372.2
|
|
94
|
2
|
Sara Turchetto
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1371
|
|
95
|
2
|
Laura Carnes
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1370.4
|
|
|
2
|
Ksenia Kozhevnikova
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1369.5
|
|
96
|
2
|
Joanna Puchalska
|
|
ARMA Poland Kraków |
1369
|
|
|
2
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1367.7
|
|
97
|
2
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1365.4
|
|
98
|
2
|
Livia Čellárová
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1365.1
|
|
99
|
2
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1364
|
|
100
|
2
|
Smirnova Anastasia
|
|
International Academy of Fencing Arts |
1361.9
|
|
101
|
2
|
Silvia Hrinová
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1360.6
|
|
102
|
2
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1359.8
|
|
103
|
2
|
Malwina Kołb
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1358.4
|
|
|
2
|
Krisztina Nagy
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1355.4
|
|
104
|
7
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1353.8
20
|
|
105
|
3
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1353.4
|
|
|
3
|
Nadia Partala
|
|
EHMS |
1353.1
|
|
106
|
3
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1349.9
|
|
107
|
3
|
Viktoriya Chaykova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1347.5
|
|
108
|
3
|
Viktoriya Polyakova
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1343.3
|
|
|
3
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1342.9
|
|
109
|
3
|
Margit Reiersen
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1341.8
|
|
110
|
50
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1340.1
100.1
|
|
111
|
4
|
Torun Sandström
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1336.1
|
|
112
|
4
|
Eléonore Court
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1335.8
|
|
113
|
4
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1335.2
|
|
114
|
4
|
Madeleine Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1335.2
|
|
115
|
3
|
Lauren Comito
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1330.1
|
|
116
|
3
|
Ida Paavoseppä
|
|
EHMS |
1328.2
|
|
117
|
2
|
Allyson Koerber
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1327.1
|
|
118
|
2
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1324.6
|
|
119
|
2
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1324.1
|
|
120
|
2
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1319.5
|
|
|
2
|
Julia Ström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1317
|
|
121
|
1
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1312.6
|
|
122
|
1
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1308.5
|
|
123
|
1
|
Clara Elliott
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1307.2
|
|
124
|
1
|
Daniela Caraccio
|
|
Res Martialis |
1305.9
|
|
125
|
1
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1302.3
|
|
|
1
|
Ashleigh Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1302.1
|
|
126
|
1
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1301.2
|
|
127
|
1
|
Laura Zanetti
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1299.9
|
|
128
|
1
|
Kaitlyn Meade
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1298.8
|
|
|
1
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
1297.2
|
|
129
|
1
|
Francesca Botti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1296.7
|
|
|
1
|
Annina Ruokonen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1296.2
|
|
130
|
1
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1295.5
|
|
|
1
|
Meghan O'Connell
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1294.6
|
|
131
|
1
|
Skye Hilton
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1293.9
|
|
132
|
1
|
Vina Zahnd
|
|
Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense |
1292.9
|
|
|
1
|
Anouk Post
|
|
N/A
|
1291.2
|
|
|
1
|
Katalin Regenyei-Mohl
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1290.8
|
|
|
1
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
1290.6
|
|
133
|
1
|
Rose Jones
|
|
Resurgam HEMA |
1289.5
|
|
|
1
|
Anke Gijsen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1287.5
|
|
134
|
1
|
Kristen Argyle
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1286
|
|
135
|
1
|
Georgia Gardener
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1282.8
|
|
136
|
1
|
Gisele Plourde
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1277.1
|
|
137
|
1
|
Charlotte Morgan
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1272.8
|
|
138
|
1
|
Cat Smith
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1271.6
|
|
139
|
1
|
Elizabeth Beattie
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1271
|
|
|
1
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1269.6
|
|
140
|
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1266.3
|
|
141
|
|
Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1265.4
|
|
142
|
|
Julia Garcia
|
|
Hudson Valley Fencing |
1263.1
|
|
143
|
1
|
Kate Gottfredson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1262.2
|
|
144
|
3
|
Giada Rinaldini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1262
|
|
145
|
2
|
Viviane Dall'Agnol
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1261.9
|
|
146
|
|
Enrica Davì
|
|
Res Martialis |
1261.7
|
|
147
|
2
|
Petra Rubesova
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1261.3
|
|
148
|
|
Diana Michelis
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1258.8
|
|
149
|
|
Alexandra Kukumbergova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1258.2
|
|
150
|
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1256.9
|
|
|
|
Fanni Baranyi
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
1255.7
|
|
151
|
|
Olga Balenko
|
|
Steel |
1252.6
|
|
152
|
|
Venla Kupiainen
|
|
EHMS |
1252.6
|
|
153
|
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1251.8
|
|
|
|
Barbara Chlebowska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1251.6
|
|
154
|
1
|
Katharine Keller
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1248.1
|
|
155
|
1
|
Henriette Tilinger
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1247.6
|
|
156
|
|
Madeline Grant
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1247.1
|
|
157
|
38
|
Mariana Drozdová
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1246.9
68.5
|
|
158
|
54
|
Zuzana Čermakova-Lukšova
|
|
Dobrovoľný Šerm |
1246.3
104.4
|
|
159
|
2
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1246.1
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
1244.7
|
|
|
2
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1243
|
|
160
|
83
|
Tara Smale
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1242.5
161.1
|
|
161
|
3
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1240.4
|
|
162
|
3
|
Anna Färnefors
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1240.1
|
|
163
|
3
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1238.3
|
|
164
|
3
|
Laura Öztümer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1237.9
|
|
165
|
3
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1236.1
|
|
|
2
|
Liliana Klein
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1234.7
|
|
166
|
3
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1234.3
|
|
|
3
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1232.4
|
|
167
|
3
|
Alessandra Ghedini
|
|
HEMA Ravenna |
1232.1
|
|
168
|
3
|
Pamela Sbardella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1232.1
|
|
|
3
|
Juniper Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1228.9
|
|
|
3
|
Sierra Cirimelli-Low
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1228.5
|
|
169
|
11
|
Theresa Beckert
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1228.5
24.4
|
|
170
|
4
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1227.2
|
|
|
4
|
Silvia Vergnano
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1227.2
|
|
|
3
|
Sofie Ampe
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1226.8
|
|
171
|
4
|
Eva Arnason
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1226.6
|
|
172
|
3
|
Аnastasiya Ponomareva
|
|
Steel |
1225.5
|
|
173
|
5
|
Leanne Gonzalez-Singer
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1225.3
|
|
|
4
|
Fleur Munter
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1222.8
|
|
174
|
1
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1222.5
4.3
|
|
175
|
5
|
Beata Pevna
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1220.4
|
|
176
|
5
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1219.8
|
|
177
|
5
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1219.4
|
|
178
|
5
|
Katie Kopajtic
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1218.8
|
|
179
|
5
|
Irina Danilina
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1217.9
|
|
|
5
|
Kim Bullock
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1217.6
|
|
180
|
4
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1216.2
|
|
181
|
4
|
Franziska Just
|
|
Saalefechter |
1213.9
|
|
182
|
4
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1213.2
|
|
|
4
|
Anna Lahtinen
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
1212.2
|
|
|
4
|
Meghan Citra
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1211
|
|
183
|
4
|
Aliki Kostopoulou
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1210
|
|
|
4
|
Isabel Eken
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1209.4
|
|
|
4
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
1203.4
|
|
184
|
3
|
Dar'ya Murav'eva
|
|
CounterTime |
1201.6
|
|
185
|
3
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1200.1
|
|
186
|
3
|
Angelina Meringer
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1199.7
|
|
|
3
|
Anke Smits van Oyen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1197.4
|
|
|
3
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1195.7
|
|
|
3
|
Helena Sivcevic
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1193.6
|
|
187
|
3
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1192.5
|
|
188
|
3
|
Kate Starr
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1192.3
|
|
189
|
3
|
Noemi Boga
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1191.6
|
|
190
|
3
|
Dorota Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1189.3
|
|
|
2
|
Lena Fredrikson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1189
|
|
191
|
3
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1187.8
|
|
192
|
3
|
Dominika Kucerova
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1186.4
|
|
|
3
|
Sigrid Karlsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
1185.4
|
|
193
|
3
|
Anna Krakiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1185.3
|
|
|
3
|
Veronica Odsvik
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1184.2
|
|
194
|
3
|
Eline Spek
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1183.4
|
|
|
3
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1183.1
|
|
195
|
3
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1181.7
|
|
|
3
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
1181.2
|
|
|
3
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1177.4
|
|
196
|
3
|
Kathryn Johnson
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1175.4
|
|
197
|
3
|
Slavomira Drobenova
|
|
Pugiles |
1174.8
|
|
198
|
3
|
Emily McMartin
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1171.9
8.1
|
|
199
|
3
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1169.9
|
|
200
|
3
|
Teresa Knapp
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1169.3
|
|
201
|
3
|
Anna Clisham
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1167.9
|
|
202
|
3
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1166.1
|
|
|
3
|
Samantha Miller
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1165.6
|
|
203
|
3
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1164.6
|
|
204
|
2
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1161.4
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Gorbulinskaja
|
|
Hema Praha |
1160.9
|
|
205
|
10
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1160.5
10.6
|
|
206
|
3
|
Allison Kives
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1160.3
|
|
207
|
3
|
Lisa Cronin
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1157.5
|
|
|
3
|
Ottavia Avataneo
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1156.3
|
|
208
|
3
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1155.7
|
|
209
|
3
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1152.7
|
|
|
3
|
Jeanne Bréard
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
1151
|
|
|
3
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1150.8
|
|
210
|
2
|
Adriana Pilch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1147.2
|
|
|
2
|
Hanna Kallio
|
|
EHMS |
1146.4
|
|
211
|
2
|
Yulia Sheina
|
|
Steel |
1145.8
|
|
|
3
|
Angelita Singh
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1145.8
|
|
|
2
|
Zuzana Pilková
|
|
Triglav |
1143.6
|
|
212
|
1
|
Adrienn Rambács
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1142.2
|
|
213
|
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1138.9
|
|
214
|
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1135.4
|
|
|
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1132.4
|
|
215
|
|
Doris Hochenauer
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1131.7
|
|
216
|
|
Rhiannon Burns
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1128.4
|
|
217
|
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1128.1
|
|
218
|
|
Anna Myskina
|
|
Tramazzone |
1128.1
|
|
219
|
|
Stacy Stocki
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
1127.6
|
|
220
|
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1123.4
|
|
221
|
|
Julia Deyanova
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1121.8
|
|
222
|
|
Eva Reinhardt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1121.1
|
|
223
|
|
Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino
|
|
Le Lame del Conte |
1120.5
|
|
|
|
Kimberleigh Roseblade
|
|
Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts |
1119
|
|
224
|
|
Ashley Sciandra
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1117.4
|
|
225
|
|
Liz Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1117.2
|
|
|
|
Hertta Herronen
|
|
Vaasan Miekkailijat |
1116.9
|
|
226
|
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1116.1
|
|
227
|
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1114.8
|
|
228
|
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1113.4
|
|
229
|
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1108.7
|
|
|
|
Brandi Florence
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1107.9
|
|
230
|
|
Emily Humber
|
|
Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes |
1106.3
|
|
231
|
1
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1104.7
|
|
|
1
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1101.3
|
|
232
|
1
|
Jill Hauck
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1098.9
|
|
233
|
1
|
Nathalie Strassmann
|
|
Säbelrassler |
1097.7
|
|
234
|
1
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1096
|
|
235
|
1
|
Sandra Belder
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1094.8
|
|
236
|
1
|
Allison Shafer
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1094.1
|
|
237
|
1
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
1093.5
|
|
|
1
|
Sofia Lidman
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1088.9
|
|
238
|
1
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1085.1
|
|
239
|
1
|
Rowen Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1085.1
|
|
241
|
1
|
Neva Özgür
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1084.5
|
|
240
|
1
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1084.5
|
|
|
1
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1083.7
|
|
242
|
1
|
Nina Sakhnovskaia
|
|
CounterTime |
1083.4
|
|
243
|
1
|
Iona Twiston-Davies
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1082.9
|
|
|
1
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1082.3
|
|
|
1
|
Sonja Heer
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1081.3
|
|
244
|
|
Tanja Schiess
|
|
Leo et Ursus |
1080.2
|
|
245
|
|
Cindy Boer
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1079.1
|
|
246
|
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1076.7
|
|
|
|
Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
1075
|
|
|
1
|
Gretchen Settle
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1074.1
|
|
247
|
1
|
Malin Strand
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1073.7
|
|
248
|
1
|
Julia Jukarainen
|
|
EHMS |
1073.2
|
|
|
1
|
Amelie Eilken
|
|
Hammaborg |
1072.7
|
|
249
|
1
|
Adrianna Bereta
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1069.8
|
|
250
|
1
|
Kelsey Lore
|
|
N/A
|
1067
|
|
251
|
92
|
Katherine Morin
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1064.4
155.9
|
|
252
|
|
Ginevra Zanol
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1063.6
|
|
253
|
|
Ashley Vogt
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1063.5
|
|
254
|
|
Irina Emelyanova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1062.2
|
|
255
|
|
Kirstin Prince
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1061.6
|
|
256
|
|
Marie Canayer
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1061.1
|
|
257
|
1
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1058.6
|
|
258
|
1
|
Joanna Pergoł
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1058.3
|
|
259
|
2
|
Zuzana Manikova
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1058.2
|
|
260
|
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1057.9
|
|
261
|
134
|
Maura Dykstra
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1057
237.2
|
|
|
1
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1056.5
|
|
262
|
1
|
Barbara Zambrzycka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1056
|
|
263
|
1
|
Anna Fadeeva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1050.5
|
|
264
|
1
|
Alexandra Soloshchenko
|
|
Tannenberg |
1050.1
|
|
265
|
1
|
Cody Collins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1048.8
|
|
266
|
1
|
Sandra Moen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1048.4
|
|
|
1
|
Ian Wanner
|
|
Blade Society |
1048
|
|
|
1
|
Nina Trollvige
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1047.6
|
|
267
|
1
|
Sami Showalter
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1046.7
|
|
268
|
1
|
Ekaterina Pyankina
|
|
VALOR |
1039.8
|
|
|
1
|
Thea Andersen Dolmer
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1036.5
|
|
269
|
1
|
Marine Beaumel
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1036.2
|
|
270
|
1
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1035.7
|
|
271
|
1
|
Beryl Prenen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1032.7
|
|
272
|
1
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1030.8
|
|
273
|
1
|
Sandra Spanò
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1029.6
|
|
274
|
1
|
Antje Hoffmann
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1027.9
|
|
275
|
1
|
Megan Kan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1027.4
|
|
276
|
1
|
Jo York
|
|
Hotspur School of Defence |
1024.6
|
|
|
1
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1022.9
|
|
277
|
1
|
Claire Devillers
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1021.3
|
|
278
|
1
|
Elena Hutchinson
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1021.1
|
|
|
1
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1019.9
|
|
|
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1019.5
|
|
279
|
|
Kristin McPherson
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1018.9
|
|
280
|
|
Mary Mooney
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1018.2
|
|
281
|
|
Marion Hambuch
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
1017.8
|
|
282
|
1
|
Marlies Moltmaker
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1015.4
|
|
283
|
1
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1015.4
|
|
|
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1011.3
|
|
284
|
1
|
Valentina Zueva
|
|
Vier Winden |
1007.8
|
|
285
|
1
|
Jynell Veverka
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1007.6
|
|
286
|
|
Meaghin Bencaz
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1007.1
|
|
287
|
|
Lucia Kulhavy
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1006
|
|
|
|
Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld
|
|
Hammaborg |
1004.8
|
|
|
1
|
Jennifer Corrigan
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1004.5
|
|
288
|
|
Melissa Hainsworth
|
|
Academy of Steel |
1004.4
|
|
289
|
|
Ksenia Belyaeva
|
|
Steel |
1003.4
|
|
290
|
|
Anna Carnevali
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1002.1
|
|
291
|
|
Timea Stan
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1001.8
|
|
292
|
|
Elise Schwarzmann
|
|
INDES |
999.6
|
|
293
|
|
Giulia Scharwenka
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
997.1
|
|
294
|
100
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
996.3
176.1
|
|
295
|
1
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
995.9
|
|
296
|
1
|
Karolina Żerańska
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
994.5
|
|
297
|
1
|
Hannah Cleaveley
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
993.5
|
|
298
|
1
|
Valentina Brunello
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
992.1
|
|
299
|
1
|
Masami Hoshino-Spafford
|
|
N/A
|
991.9
|
|
300
|
1
|
Shane Malone
|
|
Lonin League |
990.2
|
|
|
1
|
Anna Giretti
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
988
|
|
301
|
1
|
Аnastasiya Kuznetsova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
987.5
|
|
|
1
|
Erika Angela Boscolo
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
986.3
|
|
302
|
1
|
Veronica Young
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
984.3
|
|
303
|
1
|
Susanne Arndt
|
|
Ochs München |
983.4
|
|
304
|
1
|
Margarita Druzhinina
|
|
Vier Winden |
983.1
|
|
|
1
|
Sylvia Veldkamp
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
982
|
|
|
1
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
978.4
|
|
|
1
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
977.9
|
|
305
|
|
Synde Tarasenko
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
976.9
|
|
306
|
|
Katerina Simonova
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
976.2
|
|
307
|
|
Laetitia Blin
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
974.2
|
|
308
|
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
973.5
|
|
|
|
Molly Lankford
|
|
N/A
|
973.2
|
|
309
|
|
Gaëlle Michel
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
968.8
|
|
|
|
Veronique McMillan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
968
|
|
|
|
Helena Ersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
967.8
|
|
|
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
967.8
|
|
310
|
|
Kelsey Maher
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
966.2
|
|
311
|
|
Sarah Chaix
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
965.3
|
|
|
1
|
Rikke Holm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
964.9
|
|
|
1
|
Willeke Snijder
|
|
Noorderwind |
962.6
|
|
|
|
Kelly Anderton
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
959.1
|
|
312
|
1
|
Mary Schnupp
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
958.5
|
|
313
|
1
|
Klara Balic
|
|
INDES Graz |
957.3
|
|
|
2
|
Rakel Frøyen
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
956
|
|
314
|
2
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
953.5
|
|
315
|
2
|
Dana Dougherty
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
949.8
|
|
|
2
|
Nina Mitgutsch
|
|
INDES Linz |
949.8
|
|
316
|
2
|
Lidia Baiamonte
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
947.5
|
|
317
|
2
|
Andrea Valcourt
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
947.3
|
|
|
2
|
Amanda Pitcher
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
946.5
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Guillén
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
946.3
|
|
318
|
3
|
Wiktoria Biskup
|
|
Vectir |
944.9
|
|
|
3
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
944.7
|
|
|
3
|
Tatiana Bukina
|
|
Minsk HEMA Fight Club |
943.7
|
|
|
3
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
943.4
|
|
319
|
3
|
Aleksandra Grzegorczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
942.2
|
|
|
3
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
941.9
|
|
320
|
3
|
Ashley Kopp
|
|
River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild |
939
|
|
321
|
4
|
Ekaterina Kotova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
938.5
|
|
322
|
2
|
Nicole Stanfield Caile
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
938.5
|
|
323
|
3
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
936.8
|
|
324
|
3
|
Katharina Schmitt
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
936.7
|
|
325
|
3
|
Katie Doyle
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
935.7
|
|
326
|
15
|
Michelle Forbes
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
935.4
24.8
|
|
327
|
13
|
Ardyn Shepard
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
935.3
19.3
|
|
328
|
1
|
Roberta Di Laudo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
934.7
|
|
329
|
1
|
Chahrazad Benabdallah
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
929.9
|
|
330
|
1
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
929.5
|
|
|
1
|
Hannah Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
928
|
|
331
|
1
|
Katherine Hamilton
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
927.9
|
|
332
|
1
|
Valentina Mandzhieva
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
927
|
|
333
|
1
|
Cécile Genovese
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
925.4
|
|
|
1
|
Hannah Gren
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
924.4
|
|
|
1
|
Samantha Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
923.6
|
|
|
1
|
Sofia Werner
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
919.1
|
|
334
|
1
|
Heather Treadgold
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
919
|
|
335
|
1
|
Allison Jacobsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
918.8
|
|
336
|
1
|
Olivia Morales
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
917.3
|
|
337
|
1
|
Natalie Nätell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
915.6
|
|
338
|
1
|
Wilma Alderheim
|
|
N/A
|
915.6
|
|
339
|
2
|
Fay McFarlane
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
913.3
|
|
340
|
2
|
Alicia Lewis
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
913
|
|
|
2
|
Anna Wärn
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
907.9
|
|
341
|
3
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
907.4
|
|
342
|
3
|
Rachel Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
907.3
|
|
343
|
|
Irina Pronina
|
|
Uroboros |
906.6
|
|
344
|
2
|
Alessandra Armezzani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
905.6
|
|
345
|
2
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
903
|
|
|
2
|
Monica Ericson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
901.7
|
|
346
|
2
|
Chandra Blair
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
901.1
|
|
347
|
2
|
Jacinta Porcu
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
901
|
|
348
|
2
|
Ashley Jones
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
900.8
|
|
349
|
2
|
Céline Guilleux
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
900.5
|
|
|
2
|
Karin Verelst
|
|
SwArta |
899.6
|
|
|
2
|
Laura Elena Hernández Hernández
|
|
Krigerskole |
898.6
|
|
|
3
|
Catherine Lempke
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
897.5
|
|
350
|
3
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
896.4
|
|
|
3
|
Sylvie Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
895.5
|
|
351
|
3
|
Samantha Dittmann
|
|
N/A
|
894.8
|
|
352
|
3
|
Lorelei thiefin
|
|
La Juste Solde |
894.7
|
|
|
3
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
894.7
|
|
353
|
3
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
890.9
|
|
354
|
3
|
Darya Golikova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
890.1
|
|
|
3
|
Nina Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
889.4
|
|
|
3
|
Lucie Terreros
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
886.7
|
|
355
|
3
|
Magdalena Węglarz
|
|
ARMA Poland |
885.8
|
|
356
|
3
|
Sara Dojčinović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
885.2
|
|
357
|
3
|
Nadine van Wilgenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
881.8
|
|
358
|
3
|
Nikol Gorlicka
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
880.5
|
|
|
3
|
Eeva Lahtinen
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
880.1
|
|
|
3
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
879.6
|
|
359
|
3
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
879.3
|
|
|
3
|
Karoline Kern
|
|
INDES Linz |
878.4
|
|
360
|
3
|
Аlexandra Dolotko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
876.8
|
|
|
3
|
Chloe Headdon
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
876.6
|
|
362
|
3
|
Sara Galimberti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
875.9
|
|
361
|
3
|
Laura Boschetti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
875.9
|
|
363
|
3
|
Gunilla Lindberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
875.3
|
|
|
3
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
874.2
|
|
|
4
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
870.1
|
|
364
|
3
|
Minna Stråhle
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
870.1
|
|
365
|
3
|
Kelly Suzzoni
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
867.7
|
|
|
4
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
867.2
|
|
366
|
3
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
867.2
|
|
367
|
3
|
Colleen Cannon
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
865.7
|
|
368
|
3
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
864.8
|
|
369
|
54
|
Wendy Marques
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
864.6
92.8
|
|
370
|
2
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
863.6
|
|
371
|
2
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
861.7
|
|
|
2
|
Olivia Blake
|
|
Lonin League |
860.4
|
|
372
|
2
|
Svetlana Savina
|
|
VALOR |
859.8
|
|
373
|
56
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
859.6
119.5
|
|
|
1
|
Katrina Rempel
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
859.3
|
|
374
|
1
|
Kat Wade
|
|
Schola St. George |
858
|
|
|
1
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
857.4
|
|
375
|
1
|
Lauren McLemore
|
|
N/A
|
856.8
|
|
376
|
1
|
Kathryn Pergola
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
856.8
|
|
377
|
1
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
856.6
|
|
378
|
1
|
Barbora Geistova
|
|
Manu Forti |
855.6
|
|
|
1
|
Meena Lidder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
855.2
|
|
|
1
|
Silvia Brunati
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
854.6
|
|
379
|
1
|
Allyson Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
848.2
|
|
380
|
1
|
Dorothea Genstorfer
|
|
INDES Linz |
848.1
|
|
381
|
1
|
Teodóra Mich
|
|
Ars Ensis |
847.7
|
|
382
|
1
|
Erin Burt
|
|
Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin |
845.8
|
|
383
|
1
|
Alice Gerosa
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
845.7
|
|
384
|
1
|
Monica Zamora-Harris
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
845.1
|
|
385
|
1
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
844.6
|
|
386
|
1
|
Emma Federly
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
844.4
|
|
387
|
1
|
Karolina Bielawska
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
839.6
|
|
|
1
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
838.9
|
|
|
1
|
Carolina Drangel
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
838.5
|
|
388
|
1
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
836.4
|
|
|
1
|
Zoey Drageset
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
834.8
|
|
|
1
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
833.3
|
|
389
|
1
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
831.2
|
|
|
1
|
Aurélia Frachon
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
830.9
|
|
|
1
|
Verena Tomys
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
830
|
|
390
|
1
|
Sissela Lewitzki Andersson
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
828.6
|
|
|
1
|
Emily Winston
|
|
Iron Triangle Eskrima |
827.3
|
|
391
|
1
|
Miranda Dobbs
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
827.1
|
|
|
1
|
Nichole Lopes
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
826.8
|
|
392
|
1
|
Viktoriya Bavtruk
|
|
Tramazzone |
821.4
|
|
393
|
3
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
819.1
|
|
394
|
3
|
Agnieszka Wołcyrz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
816.5
|
|
|
3
|
Jenny Wise
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
816.4
|
|
|
3
|
Heba Elhadidy
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
814.4
|
|
395
|
3
|
Rebecca Jordan
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
813.2
|
|
|
3
|
Denise Gross
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
810.7
|
|
396
|
3
|
Catherine Methven
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
808.5
|
|
397
|
3
|
Monica Benavides
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
807
|
|
398
|
3
|
Veronica Schifano
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
805.6
|
|
|
3
|
Ingela Vretblad
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
805
|
|
|
3
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
804.1
|
|
399
|
4
|
Katharina Henzel
|
|
Tremonia Fechten |
803.6
|
|
|
4
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
802.7
|
|
|
4
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
802.3
|
|
|
4
|
Yvette Ney
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
801.7
|
|
|
4
|
Christelle Douvre
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg |
801.7
|
|
400
|
4
|
Julia Klose
|
|
Europäische Schwertkunst |
801.7
|
|
|
4
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
799.9
|
|
|
4
|
Marese Curtin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
792.9
|
|
401
|
5
|
Saoirse Stevenson
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
792.3
|
|
402
|
5
|
Mary Passman
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
790.6
|
|
403
|
5
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
789.4
|
|
|
5
|
Esther Schreuders
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
788.6
|
|
404
|
5
|
Kitti Szűcs
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
786.3
|
|
|
5
|
Cindy Day
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
782.6
|
|
405
|
5
|
Jen Lutris
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
782.5
|
|
406
|
5
|
Martina Devoti
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
782.3
|
|
407
|
5
|
Leonore Neidlinger
|
|
Gladiatores München |
777.5
|
|
|
5
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
776
|
|
408
|
6
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
774.2
|
|
|
6
|
Betsy Winslow
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
774.2
|
|
409
|
6
|
Kristin Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
772.4
|
|
|
6
|
Sigrid Hogendorp
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
771
|
|
|
6
|
Leslie Rose
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
768.6
|
|
410
|
6
|
Claire Kopenhafer
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
768.3
|
|
|
6
|
Laura McBride
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
768.3
|
|
411
|
6
|
Sheena Haug
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
767
|
|
412
|
6
|
Linde Gille
|
|
Invirtus |
764.9
|
|
413
|
6
|
Evelyn van den Abeele
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
763.8
|
|
|
6
|
Lissa Harris
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
763
|
|
414
|
6
|
Adelais Farnell Sharp
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
756.5
|
|
415
|
6
|
Rachèle Duez
|
|
La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse |
755.6
|
|
416
|
6
|
Kathleen Dawson
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
755
|
|
417
|
6
|
Kristina Lukić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
752.4
|
|
418
|
6
|
Tabitha Halverson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
752.4
|
|
|
6
|
Nik Lamont
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
751.2
|
|
419
|
7
|
Monika Wullschleger
|
|
Die Baskerhunde |
751.1
|
|
420
|
5
|
Shayna Cook
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
751.1
|
|
|
6
|
Samantha Strimpler
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
746.3
|
|
421
|
6
|
Athena Dawe
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
745.7
|
|
422
|
6
|
Pascale Boots
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
745
|
|
|
6
|
Zahra Stavis
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
742.6
|
|
423
|
|
Loreleigh Faubel
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
741.2
|
|
|
5
|
Tiby Kantrowitz
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
740.5
|
|
|
6
|
Mariska Hoogkamer
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
736.2
|
|
424
|
6
|
Tiffany Ringuette
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
735.2
|
|
|
6
|
Christine Nombrado
|
|
N/A
|
734.6
|
|
425
|
6
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
730.5
|
|
426
|
6
|
Clizia Buniotto
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
729.1
|
|
427
|
6
|
Kelley Costigan
|
|
Birmingham HEMA Club |
726.6
|
|
428
|
6
|
Kelly Boger
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
726.2
|
|
|
6
|
Miranda Freeman
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
723.7
|
|
|
6
|
Carmon Heye
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
723
|
|
|
6
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
722.7
|
|
429
|
7
|
Melody Miller
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
721.9
|
|
430
|
7
|
Elena Slin'ko
|
|
Steel |
716.1
|
|
|
7
|
Kirsten Elferink
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
712
|
|
431
|
7
|
Logan Pizzeck
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
711.4
|
|
432
|
7
|
Felicitas Niedermann
|
|
N/A
|
711.2
|
|
|
7
|
Christine Maunsell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
709.3
|
|
433
|
7
|
Ana Maria Petrescu
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
709.1
|
|
|
7
|
Liz White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
708.9
|
|
434
|
7
|
Réka Csizmadia
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
708.6
|
|
435
|
7
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
705.7
|
|
|
7
|
Jennyann Petersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
705.1
|
|
|
7
|
Lisa Thidavanh
|
|
Sword to Sword |
704.2
|
|
436
|
7
|
Rebecca Hall
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
703
|
|
437
|
7
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
698.3
|
|
438
|
7
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
696.9
|
|
439
|
7
|
Marissa Cuggino
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
692.2
|
|
|
7
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
685.9
|
|
|
7
|
Jennifer Snyder
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
678.7
|
|
|
7
|
Sarah Oakhill
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
678.7
|
|
|
7
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
675.6
|
|
|
8
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
672.3
|
|
|
9
|
Adrienne Chiu
|
|
Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness |
666.8
|
|
440
|
9
|
Eleanor Langston
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
663.3
|
|
441
|
9
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
660.1
|
|
442
|
9
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
653.2
|
|
|
9
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
636.4
|
|
443
|
9
|
Saskia Bischofsberger
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
607.9
|
|
444
|
9
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
597.7
|
|
|
9
|
Shanee Nishry
|
|
Stratford Swords |
593.1
|
|
445
|
9
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
581.1
|
|
|
9
|
Moya Brown
|
|
Fremont Freifechter |
485.6
|
|