1
|
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1810.1
|
|
2
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1809.4
|
|
3
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1803.8
|
|
4
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1800.4
|
|
5
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1795.3
|
|
6
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1780.1
|
|
7
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1767.7
10
|
|
8
|
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1751.5
|
|
9
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1738.9
|
|
10
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1723
|
|
11
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1720.1
|
|
12
|
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1716
|
|
13
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1711.3
|
|
14
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1709.3
1.3
|
|
15
|
16
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1678.4
106
|
|
16
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1672
|
|
17
|
1
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1668.1
|
|
18
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1661.6
|
|
19
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1659.6
|
|
20
|
1
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1656.5
|
|
21
|
12
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1645.3
76.7
|
|
22
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1630.3
|
|
23
|
27
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1629.3
118.2
|
|
24
|
3
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1623.8
|
|
25
|
3
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1622.2
|
|
26
|
6
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1608.3
38.8
|
|
27
|
4
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1608
|
|
28
|
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1607
|
|
29
|
5
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1606.1
|
|
30
|
5
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1604.3
|
|
31
|
5
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1603.8
|
|
32
|
14
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1600.2
81.4
|
|
33
|
5
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1596.9
|
|
34
|
5
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1594.9
|
|
35
|
5
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1581.5
|
|
|
5
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1580.3
|
|
36
|
2
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1566.1
|
|
37
|
1
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1565.6
11.8
|
|
38
|
20
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1555.8
69.5
|
|
39
|
4
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1554.1
|
|
40
|
3
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1552.9
|
|
41
|
12
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1546.5
43.8
|
|
42
|
3
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1545.8
|
|
43
|
5
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1545.5
1.9
|
|
44
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1542.7
|
|
45
|
97
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1534.7
197
|
|
46
|
5
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1532.4
|
|
47
|
20
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1532.3
68.5
|
|
48
|
6
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1530.9
|
|
49
|
6
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1529.6
|
|
50
|
6
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1527
|
|
51
|
6
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1520.5
|
|
52
|
5
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1517.4
|
|
53
|
5
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1511
|
|
54
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1509.1
|
|
55
|
3
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1509.1
|
|
56
|
7
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1503.6
7.9
|
|
57
|
3
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1500.2
|
|
58
|
3
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1496.6
|
|
59
|
18
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1496.1
55.2
|
|
60
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1492.9
|
|
61
|
4
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1489
|
|
62
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1482.2
|
|
63
|
3
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1481.5
|
|
64
|
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1480.3
|
|
65
|
4
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1474.2
|
|
66
|
4
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1471.9
|
|
67
|
4
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1470.8
|
|
68
|
4
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1468.1
|
|
69
|
4
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1465.9
|
|
70
|
4
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1465.3
|
|
71
|
4
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1465.1
|
|
72
|
4
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1463.7
|
|
|
4
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1462.9
|
|
73
|
48
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1460.5
90.2
|
|
74
|
5
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1460
|
|
75
|
5
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1459.2
|
|
76
|
5
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1456.2
|
|
77
|
5
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1452
|
|
78
|
5
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1451.2
|
|
79
|
73
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1450.3
125.3
|
|
80
|
6
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1445.1
|
|
81
|
6
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1444.5
|
|
82
|
6
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1444.5
|
|
83
|
150
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1441.4
219.8
|
|
84
|
35
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1439
65.9
|
|
85
|
7
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1438.9
|
|
86
|
7
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1433.2
|
|
87
|
7
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1429.8
|
|
88
|
7
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1428.1
|
|
|
7
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1425.9
|
|
89
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1425
8.7
|
|
90
|
8
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1424.5
|
|
91
|
8
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1424.4
|
|
|
8
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1424
|
|
92
|
8
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1423.8
|
|
93
|
8
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1422.8
|
|
94
|
8
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1421.1
|
|
95
|
8
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1420.1
|
|
96
|
8
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1417.6
|
|
97
|
7
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1410.7
|
|
98
|
7
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1409.5
|
|
99
|
6
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1408.5
|
|
100
|
8
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1408.4
|
|
101
|
7
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1408
|
|
102
|
6
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1405.5
|
|
103
|
29
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1405.2
46.4
|
|
104
|
7
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1405
|
|
105
|
7
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1403
|
|
106
|
7
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1402.5
|
|
107
|
7
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1401.2
|
|
108
|
7
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1401.1
|
|
109
|
7
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1399.9
|
|
110
|
7
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1397.6
|
|
111
|
7
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1397.1
|
|
112
|
7
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1395.1
|
|
113
|
7
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1394.6
|
|
114
|
7
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1394.5
|
|
115
|
7
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1393.1
|
|
116
|
7
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1390.4
|
|
117
|
7
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1386.8
|
|
118
|
7
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1386.3
|
|
119
|
7
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1385
|
|
120
|
6
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1379.2
|
|
121
|
8
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1378.7
|
|
122
|
47
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1378.7
79
|
|
123
|
16
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1378
31.3
|
|
124
|
8
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1377.8
|
|
125
|
10
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1377.6
|
|
126
|
9
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1377
|
|
127
|
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1376.5
|
|
128
|
10
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1373.1
|
|
129
|
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1372.9
|
|
130
|
10
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1372
|
|
|
9
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1369.7
|
|
131
|
9
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1365.6
|
|
132
|
8
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1364.7
|
|
133
|
10
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1364.7
|
|
134
|
9
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1364.3
|
|
135
|
25
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1362.1
48
|
|
136
|
10
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1360.5
|
|
137
|
9
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1359.3
|
|
138
|
9
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1359.3
|
|
139
|
44
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1359
49.2
|
|
140
|
10
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1358.5
|
|
141
|
10
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1357.8
|
|
142
|
9
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1356.1
|
|
143
|
9
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1355.9
|
|
144
|
9
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1355.3
|
|
145
|
117
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1353.4
164.2
|
|
146
|
10
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1350.7
|
|
147
|
406
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1348.8
474.1
|
|
148
|
10
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1346.2
|
|
|
8
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1344.2
|
|
149
|
9
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1343.8
|
|
150
|
9
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1342.3
|
|
151
|
24
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1341.5
19.3
|
|
152
|
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1338.7
|
|
153
|
230
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1338.2
285.5
|
|
154
|
11
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1336.5
|
|
155
|
11
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1333.1
|
|
156
|
11
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1330.4
|
|
157
|
11
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1330.4
|
|
158
|
11
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1329.9
|
|
159
|
11
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1329.5
|
|
160
|
29
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1328.7
62.7
|
|
161
|
12
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1328.5
|
|
162
|
12
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1327.6
|
|
163
|
41
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1326.8
85.6
|
|
164
|
13
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1326.4
|
|
165
|
12
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1323.8
|
|
166
|
12
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1323.1
|
|
167
|
12
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1321.7
|
|
168
|
12
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1321.3
|
|
169
|
12
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1317.9
|
|
170
|
12
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1314.6
|
|
171
|
12
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1313.9
|
|
172
|
11
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1312.7
|
|
173
|
68
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1306.9
102.2
|
|
174
|
12
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1306.9
|
|
175
|
12
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1306.4
|
|
176
|
12
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1305.1
|
|
177
|
12
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1304.9
|
|
178
|
12
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1303.9
|
|
179
|
12
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1302.6
|
|
180
|
12
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1301.3
|
|
181
|
165
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1299.9
208.1
|
|
182
|
12
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1294.5
|
|
183
|
12
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1294.2
|
|
184
|
12
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1293.2
|
|
185
|
12
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1292.2
|
|
|
12
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1291.8
|
|
186
|
12
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1290.8
|
|
187
|
12
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1288.6
|
|
188
|
51
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1287.3
62.3
|
|
|
13
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1286.3
|
|
189
|
13
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1285
|
|
190
|
13
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1283
|
|
191
|
13
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1281.6
|
|
192
|
13
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1280.2
|
|
193
|
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1276.6
|
|
194
|
14
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1274.7
|
|
195
|
13
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1274.2
|
|
196
|
13
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1274.2
|
|
197
|
13
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1274.1
|
|
198
|
17
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1274.1
|
|
|
14
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1273.9
|
|
199
|
14
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1271.6
|
|
200
|
14
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1271
|
|
201
|
14
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1269.3
|
|
202
|
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1268.4
|
|
203
|
15
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1266.4
|
|
204
|
14
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1264.2
|
|
205
|
14
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1259.8
|
|
206
|
93
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1258
113.3
|
|
207
|
27
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1255.1
34
|
|
208
|
16
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1252.7
|
|
209
|
16
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1251.8
|
|
210
|
16
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1250.8
|
|
|
16
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1249.9
|
|
|
15
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1249.2
|
|
211
|
15
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1249.1
|
|
212
|
15
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1248.5
|
|
213
|
15
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1248.3
|
|
214
|
15
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1246.7
|
|
215
|
15
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1246.2
|
|
216
|
15
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1246
|
|
217
|
15
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1243.1
|
|
218
|
15
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1241.9
|
|
220
|
14
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1240.6
|
|
219
|
14
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1240.6
|
|
221
|
14
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1239.3
|
|
222
|
14
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1239.1
|
|
223
|
14
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1238.6
|
|
224
|
14
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1238.1
|
|
225
|
14
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1238
|
|
226
|
14
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1237.1
|
|
227
|
14
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1236.5
|
|
228
|
14
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1236.3
|
|
229
|
14
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1233.9
|
|
230
|
14
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1232.3
|
|
231
|
14
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1231.9
|
|
232
|
14
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1231
|
|
233
|
14
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1230.4
|
|
234
|
14
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1228.3
|
|
235
|
14
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1227.6
|
|
236
|
14
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1227.1
|
|
237
|
14
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1226.9
|
|
239
|
14
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1226.9
|
|
238
|
14
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1226.9
|
|
240
|
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1225.2
|
|
241
|
15
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1225
|
|
242
|
15
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1224.9
|
|
243
|
15
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1223
|
|
244
|
14
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1221.4
|
|
245
|
13
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1221.1
|
|
246
|
15
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1220.9
|
|
|
12
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1219.7
|
|
247
|
12
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1217.9
|
|
248
|
12
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1216.3
|
|
249
|
12
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1214.2
|
|
250
|
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1214
|
|
251
|
17
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1210.6
28.8
|
|
252
|
14
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1209.9
|
|
253
|
14
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1209.6
|
|
254
|
113
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1208.9
131.7
|
|
255
|
15
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1206
|
|
|
15
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1205.2
|
|
256
|
59
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1204.6
79.7
|
|
|
16
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1204.3
|
|
257
|
15
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1204
|
|
258
|
78
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1203.5
100.1
|
|
259
|
16
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1203.4
|
|
260
|
16
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1202.4
|
|
261
|
16
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1201
|
|
262
|
15
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1200.3
|
|
263
|
14
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1200.3
|
|
264
|
18
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1200.1
|
|
265
|
17
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1199.9
|
|
|
16
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1198
|
|
266
|
37
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1197.8
24.4
|
|
267
|
17
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1197.3
|
|
268
|
17
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1197
|
|
269
|
17
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1196.5
|
|
270
|
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1195
|
|
271
|
18
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1194.6
|
|
272
|
18
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1194.3
|
|
273
|
18
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1193
|
|
|
18
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1192.8
|
|
274
|
18
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1192.1
|
|
275
|
18
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1190
|
|
|
18
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1189.6
|
|
276
|
18
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1189.3
|
|
277
|
18
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1189.1
|
|
278
|
18
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1189.1
|
|
279
|
18
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1188.9
|
|
280
|
54
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1187.9
81.2
|
|
281
|
18
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1187.3
|
|
282
|
18
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1185.5
|
|
283
|
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1185.1
|
|
284
|
19
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1183.4
|
|
285
|
19
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1183
|
|
286
|
19
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1181.2
|
|
287
|
17
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1180.6
|
|
288
|
19
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1180.5
|
|
289
|
18
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1179.6
|
|
|
18
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1179
|
|
290
|
18
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1178.3
|
|
291
|
18
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1177.8
|
|
292
|
18
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1177.3
|
|
293
|
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1174.8
|
|
294
|
19
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1174.5
|
|
295
|
19
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1174.5
|
|
296
|
19
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1174.5
|
|
297
|
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1173.8
|
|
298
|
20
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1173.4
|
|
299
|
20
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1173.3
|
|
300
|
20
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1173.3
|
|
301
|
3
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1171.4
25.3
|
|
302
|
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1170.7
|
|
303
|
21
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1169.4
|
|
304
|
23
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1169.2
|
|
305
|
21
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1168
|
|
306
|
20
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1165.1
|
|
|
20
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1165
|
|
307
|
20
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1163.2
|
|
308
|
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1162.7
|
|
309
|
13
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1161.1
10.1
|
|
310
|
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1158.6
|
|
311
|
23
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1157.6
|
|
312
|
23
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1156.9
|
|
313
|
149
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1155.7
188
|
|
314
|
24
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1155.5
|
|
315
|
24
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1154.3
|
|
316
|
24
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1152.5
|
|
317
|
24
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1152.1
|
|
318
|
23
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1151
|
|
319
|
25
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1150.9
|
|
320
|
23
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1149.6
|
|
321
|
36
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1146.5
20.8
|
|
|
22
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1143.3
|
|
322
|
20
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1142.7
|
|
323
|
22
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1142.5
|
|
324
|
41
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1141.5
28.1
|
|
325
|
22
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1141.3
|
|
326
|
22
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1140.1
|
|
327
|
22
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1138.8
|
|
328
|
22
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1138.7
|
|
329
|
22
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1138.4
|
|
|
22
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1137.6
|
|
330
|
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1137.3
|
|
331
|
23
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1133.8
|
|
332
|
23
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1132.4
|
|
333
|
23
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1132.2
|
|
334
|
23
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1131.6
|
|
|
23
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1130.2
|
|
335
|
118
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1129
144.1
|
|
336
|
24
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1127.4
|
|
337
|
94
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1126.6
113
|
|
338
|
25
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1126.1
|
|
339
|
25
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1124.5
|
|
340
|
24
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1123.9
|
|
341
|
24
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1123.1
|
|
342
|
24
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1120.7
|
|
343
|
24
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1118.8
|
|
344
|
24
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1118.4
|
|
345
|
24
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1117.7
|
|
346
|
24
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1117.3
|
|
347
|
24
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1116.9
|
|
348
|
24
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1116.8
|
|
|
24
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1116.3
|
|
|
24
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1116.3
|
|
349
|
24
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1115.4
|
|
350
|
24
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1114.2
|
|
352
|
24
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1114
|
|
351
|
24
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1114
|
|
353
|
24
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1113.9
|
|
354
|
24
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1113.7
|
|
355
|
23
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1110.5
|
|
356
|
23
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1109.6
|
|
357
|
22
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1105.3
|
|
358
|
27
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1105
6.6
|
|
|
23
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1104.3
|
|
359
|
22
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1101.8
|
|
|
22
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1101.5
|
|
360
|
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1101.1
|
|
361
|
23
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1100.4
|
|
362
|
23
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1099.3
|
|
363
|
23
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1097.8
|
|
364
|
23
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1096.7
|
|
365
|
23
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1095.4
|
|
366
|
23
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1092.3
|
|
367
|
23
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1092
|
|
368
|
23
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1091.4
|
|
369
|
22
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1091.1
|
|
370
|
22
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1090.2
|
|
371
|
22
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1090
|
|
372
|
22
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1089.6
|
|
373
|
22
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1088
|
|
374
|
22
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1087.9
|
|
375
|
22
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1087.4
|
|
376
|
22
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1084.9
|
|
377
|
22
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1083.9
|
|
378
|
22
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1081.8
|
|
380
|
22
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1080.3
|
|
379
|
22
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
1080.3
|
|
381
|
22
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1080.3
|
|
382
|
21
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1080
|
|
383
|
23
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1079.9
|
|
384
|
22
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1079.8
|
|
385
|
22
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1079.1
|
|
386
|
22
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1078.4
|
|
387
|
22
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1077.6
|
|
|
22
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1077.2
|
|
388
|
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1077.1
|
|
389
|
23
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1076.9
|
|
390
|
22
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1076.3
|
|
391
|
22
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1074.5
|
|
392
|
22
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1073.1
|
|
393
|
22
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1072.6
|
|
394
|
22
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1070.5
|
|
395
|
22
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1069.8
|
|
396
|
22
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1068.6
|
|
397
|
18
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1067.9
9.4
|
|
|
23
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1065.3
|
|
398
|
22
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1065
|
|
|
22
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1064.6
|
|
|
22
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1064.5
|
|
|
22
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1064.5
|
|
|
22
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1064.5
|
|
399
|
22
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1063.2
|
|
|
22
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1063.1
|
|
400
|
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1058
|
|
401
|
23
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1058
|
|
402
|
22
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1056.5
|
|
403
|
22
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1053.2
|
|
404
|
22
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1052.2
|
|
405
|
21
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1051.8
|
|
406
|
21
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1051.5
|
|
407
|
21
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1049.6
|
|
408
|
21
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1048.7
|
|
|
21
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1047.9
|
|
|
21
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1047.9
|
|
|
21
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1047.9
|
|
|
21
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1047.9
|
|
|
21
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1047.9
|
|
409
|
21
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1045.8
|
|
410
|
21
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1045.8
|
|
411
|
20
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1044.9
|
|
412
|
22
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1044.6
|
|
413
|
21
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1044.6
|
|
414
|
21
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1044
|
|
415
|
21
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1042.3
|
|
416
|
21
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1040.6
|
|
417
|
21
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1040.3
|
|
418
|
21
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1040
|
|
419
|
21
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1039.1
|
|
421
|
21
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1038
|
|
420
|
21
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1038
|
|
422
|
21
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1036.6
|
|
423
|
21
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1035.6
|
|
424
|
21
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1035.1
|
|
425
|
20
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1032.8
|
|
426
|
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1032.4
|
|
427
|
21
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1031.4
|
|
428
|
21
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1031.3
|
|
432
|
21
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1030.3
|
|
429
|
21
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1030.3
|
|
430
|
21
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1030.3
|
|
431
|
21
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1030.3
|
|
433
|
21
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1029.3
|
|
434
|
21
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1028.2
|
|
435
|
20
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1026.4
|
|
436
|
20
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1025.6
|
|
437
|
20
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1024.8
|
|
438
|
20
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1023.8
|
|
439
|
20
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1022.7
|
|
440
|
20
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1021.9
|
|
|
20
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1021.9
|
|
441
|
19
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1019.9
|
|
442
|
19
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1018.9
|
|
443
|
19
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1018
|
|
444
|
18
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1017.9
|
|
445
|
20
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1017.9
|
|
446
|
19
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1016.5
|
|
447
|
19
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1014.8
|
|
448
|
19
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1014.4
|
|
449
|
19
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1013.8
|
|
|
18
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1012.3
|
|
450
|
18
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1012.1
|
|
451
|
18
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1011.3
|
|
452
|
38
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1010.8
16.6
|
|
453
|
19
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1010.5
|
|
454
|
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1009.5
|
|
455
|
20
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1006.4
|
|
456
|
20
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1006.4
|
|
457
|
19
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1003.3
|
|
458
|
21
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1003.2
|
|
459
|
20
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1001.3
|
|
460
|
20
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
998.3
|
|
461
|
20
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
998.1
|
|
462
|
20
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
997.7
|
|
463
|
20
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
997.6
|
|
|
18
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
996.5
|
|
|
19
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
996.5
|
|
|
20
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
996.5
|
|
464
|
17
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
996
|
|
465
|
17
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
995.6
|
|
466
|
17
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
994.9
|
|
467
|
17
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
992.3
|
|
468
|
36
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
992.2
63.4
|
|
469
|
18
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
991.1
|
|
470
|
18
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
989
|
|
471
|
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
988.2
|
|
472
|
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
988.2
|
|
473
|
19
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
982.8
|
|
474
|
70
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
982.6
51.8
|
|
475
|
20
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
978
|
|
476
|
20
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
977.5
|
|
477
|
19
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
976.2
|
|
478
|
21
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
976.2
|
|
|
20
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
975.3
|
|
|
20
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
972.7
|
|
479
|
20
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
971.8
|
|
480
|
20
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
971.3
|
|
|
20
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
971.1
|
|
481
|
20
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
969
|
|
|
19
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
966.7
|
|
482
|
19
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
966.6
|
|
483
|
19
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
965.4
|
|
484
|
19
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
964.9
|
|
485
|
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
964.3
|
|
486
|
20
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
964.1
|
|
487
|
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
963.7
|
|
|
21
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
962.2
|
|
488
|
21
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
960
|
|
489
|
21
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
958.4
|
|
490
|
21
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
958.3
|
|
491
|
20
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
957.5
|
|
492
|
22
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
957.2
|
|
493
|
21
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
955.8
|
|
494
|
20
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
954.8
|
|
495
|
22
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
954.8
|
|
496
|
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
954.3
|
|
497
|
22
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
952.8
|
|
499
|
22
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
951.5
|
|
498
|
22
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
951.5
|
|
500
|
22
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
950.6
|
|
501
|
22
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
950.3
|
|
502
|
22
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
949.3
|
|
503
|
22
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
949.1
|
|
504
|
22
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
948.9
|
|
505
|
22
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
948.5
|
|
506
|
22
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
947.2
|
|
507
|
22
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
947.2
|
|
508
|
22
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
945.9
|
|
509
|
22
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
945
|
|
510
|
22
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
944.8
|
|
512
|
22
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
943.2
|
|
511
|
22
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
943.2
|
|
513
|
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
942.8
|
|
514
|
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
941.8
|
|
515
|
24
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
941.8
|
|
516
|
24
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
939.6
|
|
517
|
24
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
939.3
|
|
|
24
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
939.2
|
|
518
|
23
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
939
|
|
519
|
25
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
938.9
|
|
520
|
24
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
936.2
|
|
521
|
24
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
935.6
|
|
522
|
24
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
935
|
|
523
|
24
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
931.5
|
|
524
|
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
931.4
|
|
525
|
25
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
930.8
|
|
526
|
25
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
930.5
|
|
527
|
25
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
930.2
|
|
|
25
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
929.6
|
|
528
|
17
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
928.6
42.1
|
|
529
|
26
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
928.3
|
|
530
|
25
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
927.9
|
|
|
25
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
927.8
|
|
531
|
25
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
927.6
|
|
532
|
25
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
926.3
|
|
|
25
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
925.6
|
|
533
|
25
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
924.9
|
|
|
25
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
924.1
|
|
534
|
25
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
923.1
|
|
535
|
25
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
920.6
|
|
536
|
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
920.4
|
|
537
|
26
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
919.9
|
|
538
|
26
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
919.9
|
|
539
|
26
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
919.5
|
|
540
|
26
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
919
|
|
541
|
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
919
|
|
542
|
27
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
915.7
|
|
543
|
27
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
915.5
|
|
544
|
27
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
915.2
|
|
545
|
27
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
914.7
|
|
546
|
27
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
913.3
|
|
547
|
34
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
912.9
91.4
|
|
548
|
28
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
912.8
|
|
549
|
28
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
912.8
|
|
|
28
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
912.6
|
|
|
28
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
912.4
|
|
|
28
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
912.4
|
|
|
28
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
912.4
|
|
|
28
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
912.4
|
|
550
|
27
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
909.5
|
|
551
|
54
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
909.1
147.4
|
|
552
|
28
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
908.9
|
|
|
29
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
908.8
|
|
553
|
28
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
908.6
|
|
554
|
28
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
908.6
|
|
555
|
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
908.5
|
|
557
|
29
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
906.6
|
|
556
|
29
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
906.6
|
|
|
29
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
905.9
|
|
|
29
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
905.9
|
|
558
|
29
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
905.6
|
|
559
|
29
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
905.6
|
|
560
|
29
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
905.6
|
|
561
|
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
905.2
|
|
562
|
30
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
905.1
|
|
563
|
30
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
901.5
|
|
564
|
30
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
901.2
|
|
565
|
30
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
899.8
|
|
566
|
4
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
899.5
57.9
|
|
567
|
45
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
896.8
14.6
|
|
568
|
32
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
896.3
|
|
569
|
32
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
894.4
|
|
|
32
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
893.7
|
|
570
|
32
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
890.8
|
|
571
|
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
889.4
|
|
572
|
32
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
886.4
|
|
573
|
34
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
886.4
|
|
574
|
33
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
886.2
|
|
577
|
33
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
886
|
|
576
|
33
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
886
|
|
575
|
33
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
886
|
|
578
|
32
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
885.2
|
|
579
|
32
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
884.9
|
|
580
|
32
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
884.5
|
|
581
|
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
884
|
|
582
|
33
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
881.9
|
|
583
|
33
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
879.8
|
|
584
|
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
874.6
|
|
586
|
34
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
874.5
|
|
585
|
34
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
874.5
|
|
|
33
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
873.2
|
|
587
|
33
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
872.1
|
|
588
|
33
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
871.6
|
|
|
33
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
871
|
|
|
33
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
871
|
|
|
33
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
869.2
|
|
|
32
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
869.1
|
|
589
|
33
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
868.9
|
|
590
|
33
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
868.3
|
|
591
|
33
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
867.6
|
|
592
|
33
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
865.6
|
|
593
|
33
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
864
|
|
594
|
33
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
861.5
|
|
595
|
33
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
860.8
|
|
596
|
33
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
857.2
|
|
|
33
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
855.6
|
|
597
|
33
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
855.1
|
|
598
|
33
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
854.5
|
|
599
|
33
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
854.3
|
|
600
|
33
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
842.4
|
|
601
|
33
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
841.8
|
|
602
|
33
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
841.2
|
|
603
|
32
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
838.4
|
|
|
32
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
837.3
|
|
604
|
32
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
835.8
|
|
605
|
32
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
834.8
|
|
606
|
32
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
832.9
|
|
607
|
32
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
832.4
|
|
608
|
32
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
829
|
|
609
|
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
827.2
|
|
610
|
33
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
827.2
|
|
611
|
33
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
825.6
|
|
612
|
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
825.1
|
|
613
|
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
825.1
|
|
614
|
35
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
824.1
|
|
615
|
35
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
822.1
|
|
|
34
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
820.4
|
|
616
|
34
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
817.8
|
|
617
|
34
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
816.3
|
|
618
|
34
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
816.2
|
|
619
|
34
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
815.2
|
|
|
34
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
812.5
|
|
|
34
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
812.5
|
|
620
|
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
806.7
|
|
621
|
35
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
805.2
|
|
622
|
35
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
805.2
|
|
623
|
35
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
804.8
|
|
624
|
35
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
802.1
|
|
625
|
35
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
801
|
|
626
|
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
800.9
|
|
627
|
36
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
800.5
|
|
628
|
36
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
796.7
|
|
629
|
36
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
795.6
|
|
630
|
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
795.1
|
|
631
|
37
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
795.1
|
|
632
|
37
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
792.1
|
|
|
37
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
789.9
|
|
633
|
37
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
786
|
|
634
|
37
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
785.6
|
|
|
37
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
785.4
|
|
635
|
36
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
784.3
|
|
636
|
36
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
783.2
|
|
637
|
36
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
781.1
|
|
638
|
36
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
779.1
|
|
639
|
36
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
777.9
|
|
640
|
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
773.7
|
|
|
37
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
770.3
|
|
641
|
37
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
767.6
|
|
642
|
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
765.5
|
|
|
38
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
765.1
|
|
643
|
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
757.3
|
|
644
|
39
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
757.2
|
|
|
39
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
755.8
|
|
|
39
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
753.6
|
|
645
|
39
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
751.8
|
|
646
|
39
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
747.8
|
|
647
|
39
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
745.6
|
|
649
|
39
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
744.9
|
|
648
|
39
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
744.9
|
|
|
39
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
744.7
|
|
650
|
39
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
743.5
|
|
651
|
39
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
743.5
|
|
|
39
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
743.2
|
|
652
|
38
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
742.9
|
|
654
|
38
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
742
|
|
653
|
38
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
742
|
|
656
|
38
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
741.8
|
|
655
|
38
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
741.8
|
|
657
|
38
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
741.1
|
|
658
|
37
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
738.7
|
|
659
|
37
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
738.3
|
|
661
|
37
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
738
|
|
660
|
37
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
738
|
|
662
|
37
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
737.9
|
|
663
|
37
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
736.3
|
|
664
|
37
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
735.9
|
|
665
|
37
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
733.6
|
|
|
37
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.4
|
|
|
37
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.4
|
|
666
|
37
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
731.1
|
|
|
37
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
729.5
|
|
667
|
37
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
728.4
|
|
|
37
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
728
|
|
|
37
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
728
|
|
668
|
37
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
725
|
|
|
36
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
715
|
|
669
|
49
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
714.1
25.6
|
|
|
37
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
712.7
|
|
670
|
37
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
708.6
|
|
671
|
37
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
707.9
|
|
672
|
40
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
698.8
24.7
|
|
673
|
38
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
693.6
|
|
674
|
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
683.1
|
|
675
|
39
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
680.4
|
|
676
|
39
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
678.4
|
|
677
|
39
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
625.6
|
|
678
|
39
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
542
|
|