1
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1919.4
|
2.2
|
|
2
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1900.6
|
16.9
|
|
3
|
5
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1829.8
|
51.9
|
|
4
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1827.5
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1820.7
|
0.9
|
|
6
|
1
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1797
|
2.8
|
|
7
|
3
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1795.6
|
48
|
|
8
|
2
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1793
|
|
|
9
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1788.4
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1763.9
|
|
|
11
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1743
|
|
|
12
|
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1737.1
|
|
|
13
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1735.4
|
|
|
14
|
16
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1723.9
|
101.4
|
|
15
|
2
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1723.6
|
14.8
|
|
16
|
1
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1721.2
|
9.3
|
|
17
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1709.6
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1707
|
|
|
19
|
23
|
Phillip Burgstahler
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1694.5
|
128.3
|
|
20
|
2
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1684.7
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1671.1
|
|
|
22
|
3
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1666.8
|
13
|
|
23
|
3
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1662
|
|
|
24
|
3
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1659.8
|
|
|
25
|
3
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1659.1
|
|
|
26
|
3
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1655.2
|
|
|
27
|
3
|
Amir Sheikh-Warak
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1654.7
|
|
|
28
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1652.8
|
|
|
29
|
10
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1639
|
51.6
|
|
30
|
3
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1638.7
|
|
|
31
|
3
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1637
|
39.1
|
|
32
|
4
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1633.7
|
|
|
33
|
4
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1628.7
|
|
|
34
|
40
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1614.3
|
120.8
|
|
35
|
3
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1607.7
|
17.4
|
|
36
|
5
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1603.1
|
|
|
37
|
5
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1602.9
|
|
|
38
|
5
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1602.1
|
|
|
39
|
20
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1598.8
|
73
|
|
40
|
5
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1596.4
|
|
|
41
|
5
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1591.2
|
|
|
42
|
5
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1589.8
|
|
|
43
|
10
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1589.8
|
49.2
|
|
44
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1578.4
|
|
|
45
|
4
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1575.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Johan Lundby
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1575.6
|
|
|
46
|
3
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1562.4
|
|
|
47
|
3
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1559.9
|
|
|
48
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1557.6
|
|
|
49
|
23
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1557.2
|
55.7
|
|
50
|
4
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1557
|
|
|
51
|
4
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1556.3
|
|
|
52
|
4
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1549.8
|
5.2
|
|
|
4
|
Vincent Chiu
|
|
Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly |
1549.1
|
|
|
53
|
4
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1548.6
|
|
|
54
|
4
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1547.5
|
|
|
55
|
23
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1547.3
|
57.6
|
|
56
|
5
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1545.8
|
|
|
57
|
5
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1539.8
|
|
|
58
|
4
|
Maxim Yun
|
|
PLK |
1537.1
|
|
|
59
|
4
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1532.9
|
|
|
60
|
4
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1530.4
|
|
|
61
|
4
|
Sean Martin
|
|
Corsair Fencing Club |
1528
|
|
|
62
|
4
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1525.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1524.8
|
|
|
63
|
3
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1523.9
|
|
|
64
|
136
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1522.9
|
194.6
|
|
65
|
3
|
Chris Castle
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1522.6
|
|
|
66
|
5
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1522.5
|
|
|
67
|
4
|
Aleksandr Dobrogorskii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1521.1
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1520.8
|
7.4
|
|
69
|
5
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1518.1
|
|
|
70
|
5
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1516.4
|
|
|
71
|
44
|
Alexey Borisov
|
|
CounterTime |
1513.5
|
82
|
|
72
|
11
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1511.7
|
30.5
|
|
73
|
170
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1511.5
|
223.6
|
|
74
|
7
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1511.4
|
|
|
75
|
7
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1507.3
|
|
|
76
|
7
|
Nikita Nenilin
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1506.3
|
|
|
77
|
7
|
Martin Wilkinson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1503.8
|
|
|
78
|
7
|
Alexander Strakhov
|
|
CounterTime |
1502.3
|
|
|
79
|
195
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1495.4
|
239.9
|
|
80
|
7
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1493.4
|
|
|
81
|
6
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1491.5
|
|
|
82
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1490.5
|
|
|
83
|
7
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1488.4
|
|
|
84
|
5
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1488.2
|
|
|
85
|
8
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1488.1
|
|
|
86
|
|
Robert N. Smith
|
|
Nickel City Longsword Academy |
1486
|
|
|
87
|
6
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1482.1
|
|
|
88
|
6
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1481.8
|
|
|
89
|
23
|
Stanislav Nikulin
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1480.2
|
40.9
|
|
90
|
6
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1479.4
|
|
|
91
|
27
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1479
|
54.5
|
|
92
|
7
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1478.9
|
|
|
93
|
7
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1477.6
|
|
|
94
|
7
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1476.8
|
|
|
95
|
7
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1476
|
|
|
96
|
6
|
Timothy Maurer
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1475.6
|
|
|
97
|
293
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1472.5
|
317.6
|
|
98
|
7
|
Roman Pomelov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1472.2
|
|
|
99
|
19
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1471.4
|
12.4
|
|
100
|
13
|
Mikhail Krivelev
|
|
Mistral |
1471
|
37.5
|
|
101
|
9
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1468
|
|
|
102
|
9
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1463.5
|
|
|
103
|
9
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1463.1
|
|
|
104
|
9
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1461.8
|
|
|
105
|
8
|
Ivan Ermolin
|
|
NoName |
1460.2
|
|
|
106
|
10
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1460.2
|
|
|
107
|
9
|
Mark Gilbert
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1459.5
|
|
|
108
|
9
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1458.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1458.1
|
|
|
109
|
9
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1456.9
|
|
|
110
|
9
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1454.9
|
|
|
111
|
9
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1453.1
|
|
|
112
|
9
|
Alexander Kolesnichenko
|
|
Mistral |
1451.4
|
|
|
113
|
8
|
Ivan Abaimov
|
|
Le Renard |
1450
|
|
|
114
|
8
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
1449.8
|
|
|
115
|
8
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1446.2
|
|
|
116
|
8
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1445.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Chris Bigelow
|
|
N/A
|
1439.6
|
|
|
117
|
7
|
Leonard Carpentier
|
|
AMHE Paris |
1439.4
|
|
|
118
|
9
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1438.9
|
|
|
119
|
8
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1438.6
|
|
|
120
|
21
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
1438.2
|
36.7
|
|
121
|
32
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1433.5
|
43.1
|
|
122
|
8
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1431.9
|
|
|
123
|
|
János Márkus
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1431.7
|
|
|
124
|
20
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1428.1
|
23.9
|
|
125
|
9
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1426
|
|
|
126
|
9
|
Ahmad Salem Ahmed
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1425.5
|
|
|
127
|
|
Mart van den Burg
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1425.5
|
|
|
128
|
9
|
Davide Di Francesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1423.2
|
|
|
129
|
11
|
Maksim Krylov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1422.5
|
19
|
|
130
|
10
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1422.4
|
|
|
131
|
10
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1421.6
|
|
|
132
|
10
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1421
|
|
|
|
10
|
Timo-Pekka Kuusama
|
|
EHMS |
1420.7
|
|
|
133
|
10
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1420.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Kirill Shasherin
|
|
CounterTime |
1419.2
|
|
|
134
|
10
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1418.8
|
|
|
135
|
10
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1418.1
|
|
|
136
|
10
|
Andrzej Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1416.2
|
|
|
137
|
9
|
Nigel Potts
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1415.6
|
|
|
138
|
9
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1415.1
|
|
|
139
|
12
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1415.1
|
|
|
140
|
10
|
Mark Wilkie
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1414.7
|
|
|
141
|
10
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1411.9
|
|
|
142
|
9
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1411.2
|
|
|
143
|
11
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1411
|
|
|
144
|
10
|
Fredrik Sand Ekmark
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
1409.6
|
|
|
145
|
6
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1408.8
|
22.5
|
|
146
|
11
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1408.4
|
|
|
147
|
72
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1407.8
|
91.5
|
|
148
|
12
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1407.3
|
|
|
149
|
12
|
Alexander Bondarenko
|
|
Dark Heart |
1405.5
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Aleksandr Levin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1403.9
|
23.1
|
|
151
|
13
|
Marcus Pettersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1403.5
|
|
|
152
|
13
|
Eduard Sadrutdinov
|
|
Path of Steel |
1403
|
|
|
153
|
11
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1400.3
|
|
|
154
|
7
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1398.8
|
7
|
|
155
|
12
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1396.4
|
|
|
156
|
12
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1396.2
|
|
|
157
|
12
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1393.5
|
|
|
158
|
12
|
Jimmy Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1391.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Steve Sigmans
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1391.3
|
|
|
159
|
11
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1387.6
|
|
|
160
|
11
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1387.2
|
|
|
161
|
11
|
Oleg Stepanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1385.2
|
|
|
162
|
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1383
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1381.1
|
|
|
163
|
11
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1380.5
|
|
|
164
|
9
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1379.5
|
|
|
165
|
11
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1379.4
|
|
|
166
|
9
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1378.8
|
|
|
167
|
9
|
Henrik Hedelin
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1378.2
|
|
|
168
|
12
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1377.8
|
2.2
|
|
169
|
10
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1377.1
|
|
|
170
|
10
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1377.1
|
|
|
171
|
10
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1375.1
|
|
|
172
|
10
|
Yan Borovski
|
|
Le Renard |
1374.8
|
|
|
173
|
1
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1374.3
|
11.1
|
|
|
11
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1373.1
|
|
|
174
|
13
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1373
|
29.9
|
|
175
|
12
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1372.1
|
|
|
176
|
12
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1370.9
|
|
|
177
|
158
|
Vladimir Miroshnichenko
|
|
Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild |
1370.4
|
171.2
|
|
178
|
92
|
Jordan Moreno
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1369.5
|
109.9
|
|
179
|
14
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1368
|
|
|
180
|
13
|
Joshua Dale
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1367.8
|
|
|
181
|
12
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1367.6
|
|
|
182
|
14
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1367.5
|
|
|
183
|
13
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1366.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ilja Stepanov
|
|
Daybreak |
1365.7
|
|
|
184
|
13
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1364.2
|
|
|
185
|
1
|
Andrey Berezovskiy
|
|
Hemul |
1362.9
|
18.4
|
|
186
|
13
|
Jack Butcher
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1362
|
|
|
187
|
138
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1360.7
|
151.2
|
|
188
|
14
|
Denis Klevin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1360.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1360.3
|
|
|
189
|
61
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1359.7
|
78.9
|
|
190
|
49
|
Pavel Shilin
|
|
Mistral |
1358.8
|
64.6
|
|
191
|
16
|
Kirill Glushchenko
|
|
CounterTime |
1358
|
|
|
192
|
16
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1358
|
|
|
193
|
27
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1357.3
|
12.2
|
|
194
|
17
|
Stephen Parfitt
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1356.9
|
|
|
|
17
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1354.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1354.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1353.5
|
|
|
195
|
17
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1352.2
|
|
|
196
|
17
|
Ryan Freeman
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1351
|
|
|
197
|
17
|
Oleg Ivanin
|
|
Le Renard |
1348.6
|
|
|
198
|
17
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1348.1
|
|
|
199
|
17
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1346.7
|
|
|
200
|
17
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1346.3
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1344.9
|
20.4
|
|
202
|
17
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1342.8
|
|
|
203
|
17
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1342.7
|
|
|
204
|
16
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1342
|
|
|
205
|
16
|
Pontus Westerholm
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1341.3
|
|
|
206
|
16
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1341
|
|
|
|
16
|
Bert Gevaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1340.3
|
|
|
207
|
16
|
Vadim Komissarov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1334.6
|
|
|
208
|
16
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1334.3
|
|
|
209
|
16
|
Olle Kausland
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
1334.3
|
|
|
210
|
16
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1334.1
|
|
|
211
|
16
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1334
|
|
|
212
|
127
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1332.2
|
135.3
|
|
213
|
17
|
Nikolay Apraksin
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1332.1
|
|
|
214
|
17
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1328.8
|
|
|
215
|
17
|
Aleksandr Nikolaev
|
|
Desperados |
1328.3
|
|
|
216
|
17
|
Kirill Breus
|
|
Ultima Ratio |
1328.2
|
|
|
217
|
16
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1327.6
|
|
|
218
|
16
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1325.6
|
|
|
219
|
15
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1323.7
|
|
|
220
|
14
|
Łukasz Buczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1323.3
|
|
|
221
|
16
|
Andreas Engström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1323.1
|
|
|
222
|
15
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1322.7
|
|
|
223
|
15
|
Alexander Lundqvist
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1321.4
|
|
|
224
|
15
|
Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1321.3
|
|
|
225
|
149
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1320.2
|
152.9
|
|
226
|
57
|
Anton Goncharov
|
|
Le Renard |
1320
|
72.4
|
|
|
16
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1318.8
|
|
|
227
|
316
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1318.6
|
280.6
|
|
228
|
15
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1317.9
|
|
|
|
15
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1317.3
|
|
|
229
|
13
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1316.1
|
|
|
230
|
15
|
Sergey Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1316
|
|
|
231
|
13
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1315.7
|
|
|
232
|
15
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1315.4
|
|
|
233
|
3
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1314.3
|
18.2
|
|
234
|
22
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1314.2
|
5.1
|
|
235
|
14
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1312.4
|
|
|
236
|
14
|
Krzysztof Borzęcki
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1309.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1309.6
|
|
|
237
|
13
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1308.7
|
|
|
238
|
15
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1308.7
|
|
|
239
|
14
|
Staffan Hammar
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1306.2
|
|
|
240
|
6
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1304.2
|
5.6
|
|
241
|
15
|
Friedrich Bialas
|
|
Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde |
1303.2
|
|
|
242
|
15
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1301.2
|
|
|
243
|
15
|
Rovshan Mustafaev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1300.9
|
|
|
244
|
|
Tibor Szebényi
|
|
Georgikon Szablya Kör |
1299.6
|
|
|
245
|
16
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1299.3
|
|
|
|
16
|
Fedor Ochkasov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1298.8
|
|
|
246
|
14
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1298.3
|
|
|
247
|
|
Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1298.2
|
|
|
248
|
15
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
1297.7
|
|
|
249
|
14
|
Pedro Henriques
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1297.6
|
|
|
250
|
30
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1297.4
|
16.9
|
|
251
|
60
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1297.2
|
73.5
|
|
252
|
227
|
István Dobó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1295.7
|
212.1
|
|
|
17
|
Aster Soetaert
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1295.4
|
|
|
253
|
16
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1294.6
|
|
|
254
|
16
|
Jakub Wrzalik
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1294.2
|
|
|
255
|
470
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1293.9
|
426
|
|
256
|
16
|
Grzegorz Włodarski
|
|
Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin |
1293
|
|
|
|
16
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1289.6
|
|
|
|
15
|
Rory van Noort
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1288.3
|
|
|
257
|
15
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1287.1
|
|
|
258
|
223
|
Zsolt Károly
|
|
Falka |
1287
|
206.1
|
|
259
|
15
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1286.9
|
|
|
260
|
13
|
Florian Meyer
|
|
N/A
|
1286.2
|
|
|
261
|
15
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1285.7
|
|
|
262
|
17
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1285.7
|
|
|
263
|
15
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1285.5
|
|
|
|
15
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1284.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Martin Betzenbichler
|
|
Ochs |
1282.5
|
|
|
264
|
15
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1280.4
|
|
|
265
|
14
|
Georg Illing
|
|
Twerchhau e. V. Berlin |
1279.7
|
|
|
266
|
14
|
Evgeniy Matuishonok
|
|
CounterTime |
1278.6
|
|
|
267
|
14
|
Raj Soren
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1275.8
|
|
|
268
|
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1274
|
|
|
269
|
15
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1273.4
|
|
|
270
|
15
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1272.6
|
|
|
271
|
15
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1272.2
|
|
|
272
|
13
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1271.8
|
|
|
273
|
15
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1271.7
|
|
|
274
|
17
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1271.6
|
|
|
275
|
230
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1271.6
|
209.5
|
|
276
|
16
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1270.7
|
|
|
|
16
|
Gerben de Vries
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1269.8
|
|
|
|
15
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1269.4
|
|
|
|
15
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1269.4
|
|
|
277
|
16
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1269.1
|
|
|
278
|
16
|
Alexander Posch
|
|
INDES Graz |
1268.6
|
|
|
279
|
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1267.9
|
|
|
280
|
17
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1265.4
|
|
|
281
|
17
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1264.4
|
|
|
282
|
51
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1263.6
|
35.9
|
|
283
|
18
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1262.9
|
|
|
284
|
17
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1262.8
|
|
|
285
|
19
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1262.6
|
|
|
286
|
54
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1261.9
|
65.5
|
|
287
|
19
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1261
|
|
|
288
|
19
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1260.4
|
|
|
|
19
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1259.7
|
|
|
289
|
18
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1257.7
|
|
|
290
|
17
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1256.4
|
|
|
291
|
19
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1256.1
|
|
|
292
|
|
Lewis Hand
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1252.7
|
|
|
293
|
18
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1251
|
|
|
294
|
18
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1250.8
|
|
|
295
|
17
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1249.9
|
|
|
296
|
19
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1249.7
|
|
|
297
|
18
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1248.8
|
|
|
298
|
17
|
Grégory Tarrade
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1247.7
|
|
|
299
|
17
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1246.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1246.2
|
|
|
|
14
|
Maxim Sean Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1245.9
|
|
|
300
|
15
|
Nikita Kluev
|
|
N/A
|
1245.8
|
|
|
301
|
15
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1244.2
|
|
|
|
15
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1244.1
|
|
|
302
|
15
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1243.4
|
|
|
303
|
15
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1242.9
|
|
|
304
|
14
|
Evgeniy Gorbakov
|
|
White Company |
1242.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Kirill Golichenkov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1242.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1242.2
|
|
|
305
|
16
|
Artem Bykov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1242
|
|
|
306
|
15
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1241.9
|
|
|
307
|
27
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1240.8
|
8.5
|
|
308
|
16
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1237.8
|
|
|
|
16
|
Dan Sims
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1237.1
|
|
|
|
16
|
Moses Jones
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1237.1
|
|
|
309
|
16
|
Oliver Haglund
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1235.9
|
|
|
310
|
16
|
Nikita Evtushenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1235
|
|
|
311
|
16
|
Alexander Patrukhin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1234.4
|
|
|
312
|
16
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1233.4
|
|
|
313
|
16
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1232.9
|
|
|
314
|
15
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1232.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1231.7
|
|
|
315
|
15
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1231.6
|
|
|
316
|
15
|
Lee Conley
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
1231.2
|
|
|
317
|
15
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1229.9
|
|
|
318
|
74
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1228.5
|
74
|
|
|
15
|
Oleg Mikhailenko
|
|
N/A
|
1228.3
|
|
|
319
|
15
|
Lukas Mästle-Goer
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1227.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1226.9
|
|
|
320
|
15
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1225.6
|
|
|
321
|
14
|
Gans Kroitcberg
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1224.1
|
|
|
322
|
16
|
Adrien Chombart de Lauwe
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1224.1
|
|
|
323
|
15
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1224
|
|
|
|
15
|
Alexey Bobunov
|
|
N/A
|
1223.7
|
|
|
324
|
14
|
Christopher Shackley
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1223.1
|
|
|
325
|
13
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1222.8
|
|
|
326
|
17
|
Sergey Kovalenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1222.8
|
|
|
327
|
14
|
Matthew Truong
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1222
|
|
|
328
|
25
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1221.9
|
9.2
|
|
329
|
15
|
Timofei Sheikin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1221.4
|
|
|
330
|
15
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1221.2
|
|
|
331
|
15
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1221
|
|
|
332
|
15
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1220.4
|
|
|
333
|
15
|
Thomas Schmid-Zurek
|
|
Ochs München |
1220.3
|
|
|
|
15
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1218.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Hugo Sjöberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1216.1
|
|
|
334
|
15
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1216
|
|
|
335
|
|
Konstantin Horkel
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1216
|
|
|
336
|
16
|
Danil Dvinskih
|
|
NoName |
1215.7
|
|
|
337
|
48
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1215.2
|
57.3
|
|
338
|
479
|
László Sántha
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1214.9
|
485.9
|
|
339
|
41
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1212.5
|
21.5
|
|
340
|
19
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1210.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Alexander Basov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1210.4
|
|
|
341
|
18
|
Matt Torres
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1209.6
|
|
|
342
|
18
|
Nikita Golovin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1209.3
|
|
|
343
|
17
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1208.6
|
|
|
|
17
|
Alexey Moskalenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1205.9
|
|
|
344
|
17
|
Makar Babenko
|
|
Diestro Vitebsk |
1205.4
|
|
|
345
|
17
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1205.3
|
|
|
346
|
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1204.6
|
|
|
347
|
18
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1204.1
|
|
|
348
|
142
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1201.3
|
124.7
|
|
|
19
|
Emin Sabovic
|
|
N/A
|
1200.9
|
|
|
349
|
19
|
Nikita Kaminec
|
|
NoName |
1200.8
|
|
|
350
|
140
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1200.7
|
120.9
|
|
351
|
19
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1200.4
|
|
|
352
|
21
|
Ivan Shirshov
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1200.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Scott Hellroth
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1200
|
|
|
353
|
20
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1199.7
|
|
|
354
|
20
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1199.2
|
|
|
355
|
|
Daniel Spahr
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1197.6
|
|
|
356
|
20
|
Evgeniy Kosykh
|
|
Edinorog |
1197.3
|
|
|
357
|
19
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1196.9
|
|
|
358
|
21
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1196.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Jakub Staron
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1196.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1196.4
|
|
|
359
|
18
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1195.6
|
|
|
360
|
135
|
József Király
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1195.4
|
122.6
|
|
361
|
19
|
Aleksei Degtiarev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1194.7
|
|
|
|
19
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1194.1
|
|
|
362
|
19
|
Aleksandr Kordyukov
|
|
White Company |
1193.7
|
|
|
|
18
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1193
|
|
|
363
|
19
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1192.6
|
|
|
364
|
19
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1191.1
|
|
|
365
|
19
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1190.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1190.3
|
|
|
366
|
18
|
Nikita Luganskiy
|
|
Camelot |
1190.1
|
|
|
367
|
18
|
Matteo Burzio
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1189.7
|
|
|
368
|
21
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1189.6
|
|
|
|
19
|
Marco De Filippo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1189
|
|
|
369
|
19
|
Joshua North
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1188.7
|
|
|
370
|
19
|
Grigoriy Zaharchenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1188.5
|
|
|
371
|
19
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1186.4
|
|
|
372
|
19
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1185.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1185.9
|
|
|
373
|
19
|
Mattias Pettersson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1185
|
|
|
374
|
232
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1184.8
|
205.5
|
|
375
|
20
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1184.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1184.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1184.2
|
|
|
376
|
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1183.9
|
|
|
377
|
21
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1183.1
|
|
|
378
|
20
|
Bryce Lowman
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1181.2
|
|
|
379
|
19
|
Alexey Suvorkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1180.2
|
|
|
380
|
21
|
Thomas Pittwood
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1179.9
|
|
|
381
|
20
|
Darío Bejarano Pérez
|
|
Constantia Historical Fencing School |
1179.5
|
|
|
382
|
20
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
1179.1
|
|
|
383
|
53
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1176.9
|
53.7
|
|
|
21
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1176.6
|
|
|
384
|
21
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1176.5
|
|
|
385
|
21
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1176.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1174.8
|
|
|
386
|
21
|
Leonid Saperkin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1174.3
|
|
|
387
|
21
|
Sam Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1173.2
|
|
|
388
|
21
|
Alexey Kostin
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
1171.9
|
|
|
389
|
21
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1170.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1170.7
|
|
|
|
21
|
Will Petillo
|
|
N/A
|
1170.7
|
|
|
|
21
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1170.7
|
|
|
390
|
21
|
Tom Costello
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1170.2
|
|
|
391
|
21
|
Thomas Sylvester
|
|
Mercian Medieval Fight Club |
1169.1
|
|
|
392
|
21
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1168.3
|
|
|
393
|
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
1167.9
|
|
|
394
|
22
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1167.7
|
|
|
395
|
22
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1167.5
|
|
|
396
|
21
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1166.6
|
|
|
397
|
21
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1165.8
|
|
|
|
21
|
Mikhail Surkov
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1161.1
|
|
|
398
|
21
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1160.8
|
|
|
399
|
21
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1160.4
|
|
|
400
|
21
|
Silvia Giuseppina Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1159.6
|
|
|
401
|
|
Yuriy Brauer
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1159.4
|
|
|
402
|
21
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1158.4
|
|
|
403
|
23
|
Tobias Axell
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1158.2
|
|
|
404
|
21
|
Alexander Lavrov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1157.8
|
|
|
405
|
48
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1157.8
|
24
|
|
406
|
24
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1157.7
|
|
|
407
|
23
|
Nikita Riabov
|
|
Flamberg |
1157.5
|
|
|
408
|
22
|
Dmitriy Gabidulin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1156.5
|
|
|
409
|
22
|
Bulat Yusipov
|
|
Le Renard |
1155.9
|
|
|
410
|
22
|
Jerry Berg
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
1155.7
|
|
|
411
|
22
|
Artem Gusmanov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1154.5
|
|
|
412
|
21
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1153.7
|
|
|
413
|
19
|
Ivan Ryzhaev
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1152.9
|
|
|
414
|
21
|
Jonathan Lindskog
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1152.9
|
|
|
415
|
8
|
Ivan Kazakov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1151.6
|
18
|
|
|
21
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
1150.4
|
|
|
416
|
21
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1149.5
|
|
|
417
|
21
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1149.2
|
|
|
418
|
21
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1149.2
|
|
|
419
|
21
|
Galvin Locke
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1147.4
|
|
|
420
|
21
|
Ziggy Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1146.9
|
|
|
421
|
|
Justin Mingo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1146.2
|
|
|
422
|
22
|
Ian Pattle
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1145.2
|
|
|
423
|
|
Thomas Tucker
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1143.7
|
|
|
424
|
23
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1143.6
|
|
|
425
|
40
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1142.9
|
49.6
|
|
426
|
24
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1141.7
|
|
|
427
|
24
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1140.8
|
|
|
428
|
24
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1140.3
|
|
|
429
|
24
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1139.7
|
|
|
|
24
|
Matthew Pye
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1139.6
|
|
|
430
|
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1139.2
|
|
|
431
|
144
|
Lőrinc Kadlicskó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1139.1
|
130.1
|
|
432
|
26
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1138.9
|
|
|
433
|
26
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1138.8
|
|
|
434
|
25
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1138.7
|
|
|
435
|
27
|
Igor Kashapov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1138.7
|
|
|
436
|
26
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1137.6
|
|
|
437
|
24
|
Lars Tore Carlsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1137
|
|
|
438
|
27
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1137
|
|
|
439
|
27
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1136.7
|
|
|
440
|
83
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1136.5
|
88.3
|
|
441
|
27
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1136.3
|
|
|
442
|
27
|
Paweł Windys
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1136.3
|
|
|
443
|
27
|
Anton Muravyov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1136.1
|
|
|
444
|
27
|
Georgiy Derevyankin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1135.3
|
|
|
445
|
26
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1133.8
|
|
|
|
26
|
Fredrik Ehlton
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1133.7
|
|
|
446
|
26
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1133.1
|
|
|
447
|
25
|
Tom Fischer
|
|
Five Rings Fencing |
1133.1
|
|
|
448
|
27
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1133.1
|
|
|
449
|
25
|
Dmitriy Guchev
|
|
Klinok |
1132.9
|
|
|
450
|
25
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1131.7
|
|
|
451
|
25
|
Jakub Antczak
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1131.6
|
|
|
452
|
76
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1131.1
|
84.8
|
|
453
|
26
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1130.3
|
|
|
454
|
26
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1129.8
|
|
|
455
|
26
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1128.7
|
|
|
456
|
26
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1127.8
|
|
|
457
|
26
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1126.1
|
|
|
458
|
26
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1125.4
|
|
|
|
26
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1125.4
|
|
|
459
|
26
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1123.7
|
|
|
460
|
26
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1123.3
|
|
|
461
|
26
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1123.1
|
|
|
462
|
|
Mosh Hewson
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1122.2
|
|
|
|
26
|
Ilya Aleksandrov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1121
|
|
|
463
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1120.1
|
|
|
464
|
27
|
Michał Wiesner
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1119.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Piotr Melikhov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1119.3
|
|
|
465
|
27
|
Vasiliy Zharkov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1117.5
|
|
|
466
|
186
|
Norbert Gáspár
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1116.9
|
174.2
|
|
467
|
28
|
Niklas Forsbacka
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1116.3
|
|
|
468
|
28
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1113.8
|
|
|
469
|
28
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1113.5
|
|
|
|
28
|
Andrey Tkachenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1112.6
|
|
|
470
|
27
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1112.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Alexey Mikheev
|
|
Ecumene |
1112.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Heinrich FonGart
|
|
The Guard |
1112.4
|
|
|
|
27
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1110
|
|
|
471
|
26
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1109.9
|
|
|
|
28
|
Innokentii Baskakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1109.9
|
|
|
472
|
26
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1107.4
|
|
|
473
|
25
|
Robbe D'Hondt
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1106.2
|
|
|
474
|
27
|
Aleksei Fomichev
|
|
Forest Brotherhood |
1106.2
|
|
|
475
|
|
Аlexander Timofeev
|
|
Steel |
1105
|
|
|
476
|
27
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1104.8
|
|
|
477
|
27
|
Alexey Demin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1104.3
|
|
|
478
|
26
|
Gleb Dilman
|
|
Golden Forests |
1103.2
|
|
|
479
|
47
|
Aleksey Grunsky
|
|
Tramazzone |
1103.1
|
56.2
|
|
480
|
62
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1101.9
|
32.8
|
|
|
28
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1101
|
|
|
481
|
28
|
Axel Jonsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1100.8
|
|
|
482
|
28
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1099.6
|
|
|
483
|
|
Tim Beerens
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1098.6
|
|
|
484
|
33
|
Alexander Kozlov
|
|
Combative Fencing Association |
1098.4
|
5.8
|
|
485
|
30
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1098
|
|
|
486
|
30
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1097.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1097.9
|
|
|
487
|
29
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1096.7
|
|
|
488
|
31
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1096.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1096.5
|
|
|
489
|
28
|
Laurence Cooper
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1095.1
|
|
|
490
|
30
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1095
|
|
|
491
|
29
|
Nikolai Vincent Vaags
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1094.2
|
|
|
492
|
29
|
Evgeniy Marin
|
|
Fight and Fit |
1093.8
|
|
|
493
|
29
|
Vadim Areshin
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
1093.3
|
|
|
494
|
28
|
Riccardo Ciapponi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1092.4
|
|
|
495
|
28
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1091.6
|
|
|
496
|
28
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1091
|
|
|
497
|
27
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1088.6
|
|
|
498
|
29
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1088.5
|
|
|
499
|
28
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1086.9
|
|
|
500
|
28
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1086.8
|
|
|
501
|
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1086.8
|
|
|
502
|
29
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1086.4
|
|
|
503
|
29
|
Daniil Tarkov
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1084.6
|
|
|
504
|
29
|
Jakub Zagórny
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
1084.5
|
|
|
505
|
29
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1084.4
|
|
|
|
29
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1084.1
|
|
|
506
|
28
|
Johanna Hopfgartner
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1083.3
|
|
|
507
|
87
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1081.1
|
90.3
|
|
508
|
28
|
Egor Sherkunov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1080.3
|
|
|
509
|
27
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1079.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Dmitrii Krasnov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1079.9
|
|
|
510
|
26
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1079.2
|
|
|
511
|
26
|
Geo de Maré
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1077.7
|
|
|
512
|
26
|
Akim Boyarinov
|
|
Steel |
1077.3
|
|
|
513
|
26
|
Artem Borodulin
|
|
NoName |
1076.7
|
|
|
514
|
25
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1076.2
|
|
|
515
|
27
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1076
|
|
|
516
|
25
|
Anton Altov
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1076
|
|
|
517
|
25
|
Leonid Tcurkin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1076
|
|
|
518
|
|
Siegfried Daal
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1075.3
|
|
|
519
|
26
|
Łukasz Horyza
|
|
Wrocławska Szkoła Miecza |
1075.2
|
|
|
520
|
26
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1074.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1072.8
|
|
|
521
|
25
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1071.9
|
|
|
522
|
25
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1070.8
|
|
|
|
24
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1069.6
|
|
|
523
|
|
Marty Agerton
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1069.4
|
|
|
524
|
26
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1069.3
|
|
|
525
|
|
Joshua Maurer
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1068.6
|
|
|
526
|
27
|
Nicolò Papola
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1065.7
|
|
|
527
|
27
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1065.3
|
|
|
528
|
27
|
Mariia Krutko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1064.9
|
|
|
529
|
27
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1064.2
|
|
|
530
|
27
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1063.8
|
|
|
531
|
27
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
1062.6
|
|
|
532
|
26
|
Kirill Gribanov
|
|
Edinorog |
1061.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Martin Bernhardson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1061.3
|
|
|
|
26
|
Nikolay Prosvirnin
|
|
Golden Griffin |
1061.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Sergey Ispolatov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1061.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Alsu Saifutdinova
|
|
Tramazzone |
1061.1
|
|
|
533
|
26
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1060.9
|
|
|
|
26
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
1060.7
|
|
|
534
|
25
|
Pedro Fortunato
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1059.5
|
|
|
|
25
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1059.4
|
|
|
535
|
27
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1059.3
|
|
|
536
|
|
Benjamin Goss
|
|
Kraken Swords |
1058.9
|
|
|
537
|
27
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1057.7
|
|
|
538
|
26
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
1057.1
|
|
|
539
|
28
|
Yaroslav Emelyanov
|
|
Desperados |
1057
|
|
|
540
|
205
|
Bálint Becsei
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1055.6
|
212.7
|
|
541
|
28
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1055.1
|
|
|
542
|
28
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1053.9
|
|
|
543
|
28
|
Andrey Travinov
|
|
Mistral |
1053.1
|
|
|
|
28
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1052.8
|
|
|
544
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1052.5
|
|
|
545
|
28
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1050.6
|
|
|
546
|
28
|
Carlo Riccardi
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1050
|
|
|
547
|
28
|
Valeriy Lapshinov
|
|
White Company |
1049.8
|
|
|
548
|
28
|
Valdes Tuter
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1049.6
|
|
|
|
28
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1049.2
|
|
|
549
|
28
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1048.8
|
|
|
550
|
28
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1047.9
|
|
|
551
|
26
|
Mattia Zoanni
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1047.2
|
|
|
552
|
28
|
Klaus Brandfellner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1047.1
|
|
|
553
|
1
|
Dmitriy Kostyankov
|
|
Le Renard |
1045.8
|
16.1
|
|
554
|
27
|
Jacopo Queirolo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1045.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1044.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1044.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Claes Carrander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1044.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Anders Johansson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1044.5
|
|
|
555
|
26
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1042.3
|
|
|
556
|
26
|
Mihail Cherepanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1042.2
|
|
|
557
|
|
Peter Haas
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1041.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1041.3
|
|
|
558
|
25
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1040.6
|
|
|
559
|
25
|
Jakub Sadowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1040.5
|
|
|
560
|
28
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1040.5
|
|
|
561
|
26
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1039.9
|
|
|
562
|
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1039.4
|
|
|
563
|
25
|
Yakov Pershin
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
1038.5
|
|
|
564
|
24
|
Tomasz Raczka
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1038
|
|
|
565
|
24
|
Cormac Walsh
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
1038
|
|
|
566
|
27
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1037.9
|
|
|
|
25
|
Jury Yakovlev
|
|
Tramazzone |
1037.4
|
|
|
567
|
23
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1036.4
|
|
|
568
|
23
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1035.9
|
|
|
569
|
23
|
Aleksey Dmitriev
|
|
Camelot |
1035.8
|
|
|
570
|
23
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1035.2
|
|
|
571
|
23
|
Hubert Włodarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1034.3
|
|
|
572
|
|
Dan Avetta
|
|
Men At Arms Martial Arts |
1034.3
|
|
|
573
|
24
|
Sergey Nesterov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1033.4
|
|
|
574
|
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1033.3
|
|
|
575
|
38
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1032.5
|
7.4
|
|
|
26
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1031.8
|
|
|
576
|
26
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1031
|
|
|
577
|
26
|
Colin Allen
|
|
Medieval Swordplay Canada |
1030.9
|
|
|
578
|
26
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1030.5
|
|
|
579
|
26
|
Aleksandr Mironov
|
|
Desperados |
1029.5
|
|
|
580
|
|
Christopher Moore
|
|
Summit Historical Fencing |
1029.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Aulis Poshekhonov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1028.8
|
|
|
581
|
25
|
Mark Pickerell
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
1027.3
|
|
|
582
|
|
Dawid Zmyslowski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1027.2
|
|
|
583
|
25
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1027.2
|
|
|
584
|
27
|
Axel Mumm
|
|
Klingenspiel |
1027.1
|
|
|
|
26
|
Steve Malinson
|
|
N/A
|
1026.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1026.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Matthew Roche
|
|
Lonin League |
1026.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1026.5
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1024.4
|
|
|
585
|
26
|
Irina Ostanina
|
|
Avers Fencing |
1023.6
|
|
|
586
|
115
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1023.3
|
129.6
|
|
|
27
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
1023.1
|
|
|
587
|
27
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1022.7
|
|
|
588
|
|
Jasper Boelsma
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1021.8
|
|
|
589
|
80
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1021
|
97.2
|
|
590
|
29
|
Azamat Radzhabov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1020.8
|
|
|
591
|
29
|
Roman Kustov
|
|
N/A
|
1020.6
|
|
|
592
|
29
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1019.8
|
|
|
593
|
29
|
Anna Onishchuk
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1019.1
|
|
|
594
|
29
|
Andrzej Rozycki
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1018.4
|
|
|
595
|
29
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1018.4
|
|
|
|
29
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1017.5
|
|
|
596
|
29
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1017.1
|
|
|
597
|
29
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1015.7
|
|
|
598
|
29
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1014.9
|
|
|
599
|
29
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1014.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Martin Augustsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1014.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1012.5
|
|
|
600
|
29
|
Dylan Batts
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1012.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Dmitry Tsarev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1010
|
|
|
601
|
65
|
Stanislav Rossin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1010
|
30.1
|
|
|
29
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1009.2
|
|
|
602
|
29
|
Ksenia Zherevchuk
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1008.8
|
|
|
603
|
29
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1008.4
|
|
|
|
28
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1008.3
|
|
|
604
|
27
|
Bradley Davies-Smith
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1007.2
|
|
|
605
|
27
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
1006.3
|
|
|
606
|
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1005.2
|
|
|
607
|
28
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1005
|
|
|
608
|
28
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1003.3
|
|
|
609
|
28
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1002.6
|
|
|
610
|
28
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1000.9
|
|
|
612
|
28
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
1000.4
|
|
|
613
|
28
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1000.4
|
|
|
611
|
28
|
Giuseppe Bongioanni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1000.4
|
|
|
614
|
28
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
999.2
|
|
|
615
|
28
|
András Módos
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
998.2
|
|
|
616
|
|
Asaf Ateş Erdoğan
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
996.7
|
|
|
617
|
29
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
995.8
|
|
|
618
|
29
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
995.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
994.2
|
|
|
619
|
29
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
993.8
|
|
|
620
|
29
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
993.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
993.6
|
|
|
621
|
29
|
Sergey Sivkov
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
992.9
|
|
|
|
29
|
Alex Selth
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
992.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
992.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Kate Jeffreys
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
992.5
|
|
|
622
|
29
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
992.5
|
|
|
623
|
191
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
992.2
|
256.8
|
|
624
|
29
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
990.1
|
|
|
625
|
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
987.7
|
|
|
626
|
47
|
Mariya Loseva
|
|
FFC Paladin |
986.7
|
69.9
|
|
627
|
31
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
986.3
|
|
|
628
|
31
|
Pavla Markupová
|
|
Digladior |
986.2
|
|
|
|
31
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
984.7
|
|
|
629
|
30
|
Aleksandr Lichman
|
|
School of Historical Martial Arts |
984.5
|
|
|
630
|
30
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
984
|
|
|
632
|
30
|
Phillip King
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
983.8
|
|
|
631
|
30
|
Sam Brian
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
983.8
|
|
|
633
|
30
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
983.6
|
|
|
634
|
30
|
Viktoriia Volkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
981.2
|
|
|
635
|
30
|
Aleksey Puzynin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
979.7
|
|
|
636
|
29
|
Sergey Kadyshev
|
|
World Class Fencing |
978.4
|
|
|
637
|
29
|
Mahmoud Fakhfakh
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
977.6
|
|
|
638
|
29
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
977.2
|
|
|
639
|
29
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
976.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
974.2
|
|
|
640
|
29
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
973.8
|
|
|
641
|
29
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
972.5
|
|
|
642
|
29
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
972.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
971.6
|
|
|
643
|
29
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
971.4
|
|
|
|
29
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
971.2
|
|
|
644
|
29
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
970
|
|
|
645
|
|
Przemysław Szczepańczyk
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
969.4
|
|
|
646
|
30
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
968.5
|
|
|
647
|
30
|
Mark Norris
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
967.7
|
|
|
648
|
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
967.7
|
|
|
|
31
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
967.7
|
|
|
649
|
31
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
966.2
|
|
|
650
|
31
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
965.9
|
|
|
651
|
31
|
Daniel Hughes
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
965.4
|
|
|
652
|
31
|
Aleksey Silchenko
|
|
Camelot |
963.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Ivan Kurguzov
|
|
N/A
|
962.8
|
|
|
653
|
31
|
Pawel Konieczny
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
962
|
|
|
654
|
31
|
Sarah Edwards
|
|
Tree of Shields |
961
|
|
|
655
|
31
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
960.4
|
|
|
656
|
31
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
959.8
|
|
|
657
|
31
|
Raymond Koren
|
|
Swordsmanship Museum and Academy |
959.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Roman Vučajnk
|
|
Academia Artis Dimicatoriae |
958.8
|
|
|
658
|
|
Altan Şafak
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
958.8
|
|
|
660
|
|
Attila Satan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
958.8
|
|
|
659
|
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
958.8
|
|
|
661
|
34
|
Andrew Keen
|
|
Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe |
955.9
|
|
|
662
|
34
|
Wenzhe Shi
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
954.8
|
|
|
663
|
|
Nicolo Catapang
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
954.7
|
|
|
|
34
|
Denis Zolnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
954
|
|
|
664
|
35
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
953.7
|
|
|
665
|
34
|
Peik Bäckström
|
|
Espoo HEMA |
953
|
|
|
666
|
34
|
Stephen Foulston
|
|
Red Dragon Longsword Academy |
951.8
|
|
|
667
|
34
|
Ilia Pribylovskii
|
|
CounterTime |
951.3
|
|
|
|
34
|
Timofei Buzdalov
|
|
Boitcovii Kot |
951.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
950.9
|
|
|
668
|
33
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
950.5
|
|
|
669
|
33
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
950.3
|
|
|
670
|
33
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
948.4
|
|
|
671
|
33
|
Oliver Sutcliffe
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
948.2
|
|
|
673
|
33
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
947.5
|
|
|
672
|
33
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
947.5
|
|
|
674
|
69
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
947.1
|
100.4
|
|
675
|
34
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
946.8
|
|
|
676
|
34
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
946.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Alexey Kamoilenko
|
|
N/A
|
945.4
|
|
|
677
|
34
|
Bartlomiej Modzelewski
|
|
KdF Bournemouth |
944.5
|
|
|
|
34
|
Aäron Faes
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
944.1
|
|
|
680
|
34
|
Daniele Cipollone
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
943.2
|
|
|
681
|
34
|
Francesco Prando
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
943.2
|
|
|
678
|
34
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
943.2
|
|
|
679
|
34
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
943.2
|
|
|
682
|
34
|
Paweł Cieleń
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
943
|
|
|
683
|
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
942.8
|
|
|
684
|
35
|
Michał Górecki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
942.5
|
|
|
685
|
35
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
942.4
|
|
|
686
|
35
|
Gennadiy Rahmanko
|
|
N/A
|
942.3
|
|
|
687
|
|
Ronald Lee
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
941.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
941.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
940.1
|
|
|
689
|
35
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
939.9
|
|
|
688
|
35
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
939.9
|
|
|
690
|
35
|
Łukasz Gardela
|
|
ARMA Poland |
938.6
|
|
|
691
|
34
|
Mátyás Agárdi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
936.5
|
|
|
692
|
36
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
936.5
|
|
|
693
|
112
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
936
|
194
|
|
|
36
|
Aleksei Miakotin
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
935.9
|
|
|
694
|
36
|
Ilia Morozov
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
935.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
935.5
|
|
|
695
|
36
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
934.9
|
|
|
696
|
35
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
934.6
|
|
|
697
|
37
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
934.6
|
|
|
698
|
36
|
Mateusz Musiał
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
931.5
|
|
|
699
|
36
|
Yuliya Kleyman
|
|
FFC Paladin |
931.1
|
|
|
700
|
36
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
930.3
|
|
|
701
|
36
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
930.2
|
|
|
702
|
8
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
928.4
|
25.8
|
|
703
|
37
|
James Greenleaf
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
926.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Viacheslav Rodionov
|
|
N/A
|
926.6
|
|
|
|
37
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
926.2
|
|
|
|
37
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
926
|
|
|
|
37
|
Vera Ogorodnikova
|
|
Daybreak |
924.6
|
|
|
704
|
37
|
Oleksiy Burchevskyy
|
|
N/A
|
924
|
|
|
|
37
|
Semion Popov
|
|
CounterTime |
923.9
|
|
|
705
|
37
|
Peter Pataki
|
|
INDES Graz |
923.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Gregor Schiess
|
|
Gladius et Codex |
922.3
|
|
|
706
|
36
|
Vsevolod Pilipenko
|
|
Peresvet |
921.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
920.8
|
|
|
707
|
15
|
Danuta Pakuła
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
919.6
|
16.1
|
|
708
|
37
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
917.5
|
|
|
709
|
37
|
Elisa Del Pesco
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
916.3
|
|
|
710
|
35
|
Anton Vikulyev
|
|
N/A
|
915.7
|
|
|
711
|
37
|
Emil Johansson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
915.7
|
|
|
712
|
36
|
Andris Arelis
|
|
Hello Kitty |
914.8
|
|
|
713
|
36
|
Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
914
|
|
|
714
|
36
|
Anton Gogin
|
|
Vier Winden |
913.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
911.8
|
|
|
715
|
36
|
Pierpaolo Andorno
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
911.6
|
|
|
716
|
36
|
Rhys Day
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
911
|
|
|
717
|
36
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
910.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
909.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Marcus Hampel
|
|
Hammaborg |
909.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Sverre Vijvers
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
909.3
|
|
|
|
35
|
Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
909.3
|
|
|
718
|
36
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
909.2
|
|
|
719
|
35
|
Anna Lavruhina
|
|
Peresvet |
909.1
|
|
|
720
|
37
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
909.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
908.7
|
|
|
721
|
36
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
907.1
|
|
|
722
|
36
|
Vitaliy Prokopov
|
|
Tramazzone |
905.3
|
|
|
724
|
36
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
905.1
|
|
|
723
|
36
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
905.1
|
|
|
725
|
36
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
904.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
903.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Alena Pronina
|
|
White Company |
903
|
|
|
|
35
|
Dmitrii Voryhanov
|
|
N/A
|
903
|
|
|
726
|
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
903
|
|
|
|
34
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
902.6
|
|
|
727
|
34
|
Václav Sokol
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
902.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Henrik Jacobson
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
902.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Callie Jones
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
902
|
|
|
|
33
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
902
|
|
|
|
33
|
Caleb Switzer
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
902
|
|
|
|
33
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
901.5
|
|
|
728
|
33
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
900.6
|
|
|
729
|
33
|
Yuliya Shevcova
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
899
|
|
|
|
33
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
897.9
|
|
|
730
|
32
|
Viktor Anshukov
|
|
White Company 1485 |
897
|
|
|
|
32
|
Matvei Speranskii
|
|
Arkenstone |
896.7
|
|
|
731
|
32
|
Emmet Quinn
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
893.7
|
|
|
732
|
32
|
Denis Moran
|
|
Knights of Fergus |
893.7
|
|
|
|
30
|
Natalia Nasonova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
892.3
|
|
|
733
|
31
|
Jarosław Chrobot
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Certus |
892.3
|
|
|
734
|
30
|
Dominik Piwowarczyk
|
|
ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala |
891.6
|
|
|
735
|
30
|
Sergey Zadvornyy
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
891.4
|
|
|
736
|
30
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
891.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
891.2
|
|
|
737
|
30
|
Pavel Chizh
|
|
Mistral |
890
|
|
|
738
|
30
|
Hana Janet Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
889.8
|
|
|
739
|
30
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
889.1
|
|
|
740
|
30
|
James Tamplin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
888.6
|
|
|
741
|
30
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
887
|
|
|
742
|
30
|
Christoffer Frumerie
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
885.5
|
|
|
743
|
30
|
Esben Jepsen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
882.9
|
|
|
744
|
30
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
882.4
|
|
|
|
31
|
Maciej Zając
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
882.4
|
|
|
745
|
48
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
882.4
|
15.4
|
|
|
31
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
882.2
|
|
|
|
31
|
John Holeman
|
|
N/A
|
882.2
|
|
|
|
31
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
882.2
|
|
|
746
|
31
|
Petr Yakushin
|
|
N/A
|
881
|
|
|
747
|
30
|
Tyler Larson
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
879.8
|
|
|
748
|
32
|
Flavia Mazzelli
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
879.6
|
|
|
749
|
31
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
879.3
|
|
|
750
|
31
|
Ekaterina Kandaurova
|
|
N/A
|
877.4
|
|
|
751
|
31
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
876.7
|
|
|
752
|
|
Autumn Garibay
|
|
Shippensburg University Fencing Club |
871.2
|
|
|
754
|
32
|
Hubert Jaitner
|
|
INDES Graz |
870.4
|
|
|
753
|
32
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
870.4
|
|
|
755
|
32
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
870.1
|
|
|
756
|
32
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
869.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jimmie Odelius
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
869.2
|
|
|
757
|
|
Sami Anıl Güzet
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
868.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Cezary Lasocki
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
867.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jonas Frogvall
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
867.3
|
|
|
758
|
33
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
866.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Daniel Olsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
865.8
|
|
|
759
|
33
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
865.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Claudia Krause
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
864.7
|
|
|
760
|
33
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
864.5
|
|
|
761
|
33
|
Maciej Fedorczuk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
863.6
|
|
|
762
|
33
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
863.3
|
|
|
763
|
33
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
862.9
|
|
|
764
|
33
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
862.3
|
|
|
765
|
33
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
860.6
|
|
|
766
|
33
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
860.1
|
|
|
767
|
33
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
859.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
857.4
|
|
|
768
|
33
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
855.9
|
|
|
769
|
33
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
853.5
|
|
|
770
|
33
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
853.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Pieterjan Peere
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
852
|
|
|
771
|
33
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
851.5
|
|
|
772
|
33
|
Lance Parker
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
850.9
|
|
|
773
|
33
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
850.6
|
|
|
774
|
33
|
Grigoriy Reshetnikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
849.8
|
|
|
775
|
33
|
Michael Croke
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
849.5
|
|
|
776
|
|
Deena Sadek
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
843.8
|
|
|
777
|
33
|
Aleksey Dobrzhanskiy
|
|
N/A
|
843.4
|
|
|
778
|
|
Tamir Jaafar
|
|
HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen |
842.9
|
|
|
779
|
33
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
841.3
|
|
|
780
|
33
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
840.6
|
|
|
781
|
33
|
Bartosz Startek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
837.7
|
|
|
782
|
33
|
Marcin Ewiak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
836.5
|
|
|
783
|
33
|
David Hayak
|
|
Mistral |
834.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Mikael Widegren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
833.9
|
|
|
784
|
33
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
831.7
|
|
|
785
|
33
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
830.3
|
|
|
786
|
|
Jessica Jones
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
828.8
|
|
|
787
|
34
|
Krzysztof Gosik
|
|
N/A
|
828.8
|
|
|
788
|
34
|
Jared Spradling
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
828.5
|
|
|
789
|
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
825.5
|
|
|
790
|
35
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
822.7
|
|
|
791
|
35
|
James Warren
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
822.6
|
|
|
792
|
35
|
Nadezhda Gashkova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
822.5
|
|
|
793
|
35
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
821.7
|
|
|
794
|
35
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
821.2
|
|
|
795
|
35
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
820.9
|
|
|
796
|
35
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
819.3
|
|
|
797
|
35
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
818.8
|
|
|
798
|
35
|
Car Gustav Henning Hansen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
818.1
|
|
|
|
35
|
Patryk Pilas
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
817.1
|
|
|
799
|
35
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
816.5
|
|
|
800
|
35
|
Aleksey Filonov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
816.3
|
|
|
801
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
816.2
|
|
|
802
|
36
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
815.3
|
|
|
803
|
36
|
Chris Scott
|
|
Tree of Shields |
812.1
|
|
|
804
|
|
Imke Smeets
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
811.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
809.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Anders Nilsson
|
|
Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening |
809.4
|
|
|
805
|
|
Madeline Corsaro
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
805.8
|
|
|
806
|
38
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
802.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Andrei Melnik
|
|
HEMA Academy |
801.5
|
|
|
807
|
37
|
Sarah Liles
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
801.1
|
|
|
808
|
37
|
Denis Selyun
|
|
VIK Srednevekovye |
800.6
|
|
|
809
|
37
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
800
|
|
|
810
|
37
|
Marek Wilk
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
799.7
|
|
|
811
|
37
|
Arkadiy Kulikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
798.8
|
|
|
812
|
37
|
Lev Stepanov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
798.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Vladislav Puzyrev
|
|
N/A
|
797.7
|
|
|
813
|
|
Lacey Erb
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
797.2
|
|
|
814
|
38
|
Serena Pellegrini
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
797.1
|
|
|
815
|
|
Caroline Zook
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
796.7
|
|
|
816
|
39
|
Johan Frederik Beichmann
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
796.3
|
|
|
817
|
39
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
796.2
|
|
|
818
|
39
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
793.1
|
|
|
819
|
|
Thomas Batenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
791.7
|
|
|
820
|
40
|
Christopher Wood
|
|
Wolfshead Western Martial Arts |
790.9
|
|
|
821
|
40
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
788.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
Nicolas Gallardo
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
786.6
|
|
|
|
40
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
781.7
|
|
|
|
40
|
Szymon Synowiec
|
|
Kraków Kunst des Fechtens |
781.6
|
|
|
822
|
40
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
781.1
|
|
|
823
|
40
|
Anthony Wilkes
|
|
Tree of Shields |
780
|
|
|
824
|
40
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
779.7
|
|
|
825
|
40
|
Dmitriy Bazeev
|
|
Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing |
778.7
|
|
|
826
|
40
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
777.3
|
|
|
|
40
|
Iulia Kuksgazen
|
|
N/A
|
775.1
|
|
|
827
|
39
|
Silvia Manera
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
774.5
|
|
|
828
|
39
|
Roman Pugachev
|
|
Le Renard |
773.2
|
|
|
829
|
39
|
Mark Cunningham
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
769.6
|
|
|
|
39
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
766.8
|
|
|
830
|
39
|
Guy Emanuel
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
763.6
|
|
|
831
|
39
|
Piotr Urbański
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
763
|
|
|
832
|
39
|
Joshua Green
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
762.7
|
|
|
|
39
|
Antonina Frol
|
|
Le Renard |
761.2
|
|
|
833
|
39
|
Dave Aston
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
761
|
|
|
|
38
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
753.4
|
|
|
834
|
39
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
753.4
|
|
|
835
|
39
|
Sarah Heatwole
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
753.3
|
|
|
836
|
39
|
James Glackin
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
753.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
752.1
|
|
|
|
39
|
Mikael Brandt
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
750.3
|
|
|
837
|
39
|
Freddie Thomas
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
749.5
|
|
|
838
|
39
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
749.2
|
|
|
840
|
39
|
Pete May
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
748.9
|
|
|
841
|
39
|
Connor Kicmol
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
748.9
|
|
|
839
|
39
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
748.9
|
|
|
842
|
39
|
Phillip Ohmer
|
|
Ochs München |
743.8
|
|
|
843
|
39
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
743.5
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alfred Andersson
|
|
Halmstad HEMA |
741.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
740.9
|
|
|
|
38
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
740.9
|
|
|
844
|
38
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
740.9
|
|
|
845
|
38
|
Jorge Quintana Sarabia
|
|
N/A
|
740.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Yun - Cloudy
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
739.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alexey Shun'ko
|
|
Tramazzone |
739
|
|
|
846
|
37
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
738.7
|
|
|
847
|
37
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
738.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
738
|
|
|
|
37
|
Paul Miller
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
738
|
|
|
848
|
37
|
Arkadiusz Jablonski
|
|
KdF Nottingham |
737.5
|
|
|
849
|
37
|
Chris Williams
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
735.5
|
|
|
850
|
37
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
735.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
734.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Ken Tucker
|
|
N/A
|
734.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
David Singalevich
|
|
N/A
|
734.5
|
|
|
851
|
|
Joanna Haba
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
733.2
|
|
|
|
37
|
Robert Brehm
|
|
Northwest Armizare |
732.7
|
|
|
|
36
|
Dmitry Poljakov
|
|
Men With Swords |
730.4
|
|
|
852
|
37
|
Joen Ström Helleberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
730.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
728.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Silvia Manelfi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
728.9
|
|
|
853
|
37
|
Elizabeth Kirkpatrick
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
728.3
|
|
|
854
|
36
|
Svetlana Kornienko
|
|
Peresvet |
727.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Dmitry Semenychev
|
|
Tramazzone |
726
|
|
|
|
36
|
Roman Burskij
|
|
The Guard |
724.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Artem Pakaev
|
|
Dark Heart |
724.8
|
|
|
855
|
36
|
Leszek Smentek
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
724.4
|
|
|
|
36
|
Nikita Rasnitsov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
721.7
|
|
|
856
|
36
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
717.6
|
|
|
857
|
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
714.2
|
|
|
|
37
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
711.4
|
|
|
858
|
37
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
709.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
709.5
|
|
|
859
|
37
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
704.8
|
|
|
860
|
|
Aleksandra Karpushina
|
|
Golden Forests |
700.7
|
|
|
861
|
38
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
697.9
|
|
|
862
|
38
|
Craig Kellner
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
695.9
|
|
|
863
|
38
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
695.5
|
|
|
864
|
38
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
693.8
|
|
|
865
|
38
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
692.3
|
|
|
866
|
38
|
Viktoriya Chernysheva
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
691.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
689.8
|
|
|
867
|
37
|
Kirill Redko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
687.7
|
|
|
868
|
37
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
679.5
|
|
|
869
|
37
|
Drew Schulz
|
|
Sword to Sword |
676.6
|
|
|
870
|
37
|
Anna-Lotta Eriksson
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
673.3
|
|
|
871
|
37
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
671.4
|
|
|
872
|
|
Quincy Chin-Chan-Sen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
670
|
|
|
873
|
38
|
Bailey Burdett
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
665.9
|
|
|
874
|
38
|
Konstantin Vasin
|
|
Tramazzone |
635.5
|
|
|
875
|
38
|
Jonas Hjelmar
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
621.4
|
|
|
876
|
38
|
Kirill Starodubetc
|
|
N/A
|
538.9
|
|
|