1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1953.5
|
|
2
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1934.5
|
|
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1901
|
|
3
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1892.8
|
|
4
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1846.8
|
|
5
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1815.6
|
|
6
|
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1801.6
|
|
7
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1797.9
|
|
8
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1773.4
|
|
9
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1771.1
|
|
10
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1771
|
|
11
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1770.3
|
|
12
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1763.1
|
|
13
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1761
|
|
14
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1755
|
|
15
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1740.2
|
|
16
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1735.1
|
|
17
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1734.8
|
|
18
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1723
|
|
19
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1706.9
|
|
20
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1705.9
|
|
21
|
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1697.6
|
|
22
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1693.8
|
|
23
|
7
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1664.6
36.8
|
|
24
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1664.6
|
|
25
|
1
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1660.5
|
|
26
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1655.4
|
|
27
|
1
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1648.7
|
|
28
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1644
|
|
|
1
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1642.3
|
|
29
|
1
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1640.1
|
|
30
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1627.2
|
|
31
|
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1613.2
|
|
32
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1612.3
|
|
33
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1597.3
|
|
34
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1593.3
|
|
35
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1589
|
|
36
|
9
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1587.7
28.1
|
|
37
|
1
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1587.5
|
|
38
|
9
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1586.1
28.7
|
|
39
|
2
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1576
|
|
40
|
2
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1575.5
|
|
41
|
2
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1573.6
|
|
42
|
1
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1567.4
|
|
43
|
1
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1566.5
|
|
44
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1565.4
|
|
45
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1558.6
|
|
46
|
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1558.4
|
|
47
|
58
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1555.4
100.9
|
|
48
|
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1554.9
|
|
49
|
9
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1553.9
19
|
|
50
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1551.4
|
|
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1547.5
|
|
51
|
1
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1546.3
|
|
52
|
|
Alexey Tursky
|
|
Duellatoria Alba |
1544.6
|
|
53
|
6
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1544.5
5.8
|
|
54
|
3
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1544.3
|
|
55
|
2
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1543.7
|
|
56
|
2
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1542.3
|
|
57
|
1
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1541.1
1.2
|
|
58
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1541
|
|
59
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1538.9
|
|
60
|
2
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1538
|
|
61
|
1
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1536.8
|
|
|
1
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1534.6
|
|
62
|
1
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1532.5
|
|
63
|
1
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1532
|
|
64
|
1
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1530.2
|
|
|
1
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1530
|
|
65
|
1
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1527.7
|
|
66
|
1
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1526.3
|
|
67
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1523.7
|
|
68
|
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1521.5
|
|
69
|
2
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1521.4
|
|
70
|
16
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1519.7
24
|
|
71
|
2
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1510.1
|
|
72
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1509.6
|
|
73
|
2
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1509.3
|
|
74
|
18
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1508.7
17.7
|
|
75
|
3
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1508.5
|
|
76
|
3
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1506.5
|
|
77
|
2
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1506.1
|
|
78
|
4
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1506.1
|
|
79
|
3
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1505.8
|
|
80
|
3
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1505.1
|
|
81
|
3
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1505
|
|
82
|
3
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1501.1
|
|
83
|
3
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1498.5
|
|
84
|
3
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1498.4
|
|
85
|
3
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1497.6
|
|
86
|
3
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1497.3
|
|
87
|
3
|
Harvey Marshall
|
|
N/A
|
1495.8
|
|
88
|
3
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1495.3
|
|
89
|
2
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1494.1
|
|
90
|
2
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1492.1
|
|
91
|
2
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1491.8
|
|
92
|
2
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1491.4
|
|
93
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1490.2
|
|
94
|
1
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1486.2
|
|
95
|
1
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1482.9
|
|
|
1
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1479.6
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1475
|
|
96
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1468.5
|
|
97
|
1
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1465.4
|
|
|
2
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1464.9
|
|
98
|
1
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1463.6
|
|
99
|
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1462.5
|
|
100
|
2
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1462.3
|
|
101
|
1
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1460
|
|
102
|
43
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1459.2
60.2
|
|
103
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1457.7
|
|
104
|
2
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1456.5
|
|
105
|
2
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1455.9
|
|
106
|
2
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1454.5
|
|
107
|
1
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1451.5
|
|
108
|
1
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1451.5
|
|
109
|
1
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1450.9
|
|
110
|
1
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1447.6
|
|
111
|
1
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1447.6
|
|
112
|
1
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1445.5
|
|
113
|
97
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1442.8
129.1
|
|
114
|
2
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1442.6
|
|
115
|
2
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1442.5
|
|
|
1
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1442.1
|
|
116
|
2
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1442.1
|
|
117
|
2
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1441.1
|
|
118
|
2
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1441
|
|
|
2
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1440.5
|
|
|
1
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1439.9
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1439.3
|
|
119
|
1
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1438.9
|
|
120
|
1
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1437.2
|
|
121
|
1
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1434.4
|
|
122
|
1
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1431.8
|
|
|
1
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1430
|
|
123
|
1
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1429.1
|
|
124
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1428
|
|
125
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1424.6
|
|
126
|
1
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1423.5
|
|
|
1
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1421.8
|
|
127
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1421.8
|
|
128
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1421.8
|
|
129
|
1
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1420.3
|
|
130
|
1
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1419.6
|
|
131
|
1
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1417.7
|
|
132
|
1
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1417.1
|
|
133
|
1
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1412.9
|
|
134
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1412.8
|
|
135
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1412.5
|
|
136
|
2
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1412.1
|
|
137
|
1
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1409.1
|
|
138
|
1
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1408.8
|
|
139
|
1
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1408.3
|
|
140
|
1
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1405.3
|
|
141
|
1
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1405
|
|
142
|
1
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1402.5
|
|
143
|
1
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1402.5
|
|
144
|
1
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1401.4
|
|
145
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1399.6
|
|
146
|
27
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1398.1
32.4
|
|
147
|
1
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1396.8
|
|
148
|
1
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1396
|
|
149
|
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1392.5
|
|
150
|
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1392.2
|
|
|
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1391.3
|
|
|
1
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1389.6
|
|
151
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1389
|
|
152
|
1
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1388.1
|
|
153
|
1
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1388
|
|
|
2
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1383.7
|
|
154
|
1
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1383.5
|
|
155
|
2
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1381.5
|
|
156
|
2
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1380.7
|
|
157
|
2
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1380.5
|
|
158
|
2
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1380
|
|
159
|
2
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1377.1
|
|
160
|
2
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1376.5
|
|
|
1
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1376.4
|
|
161
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1376.1
|
|
162
|
|
Patrick Rance
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1375.9
|
|
|
1
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1375.6
|
|
163
|
2
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1373.6
|
|
164
|
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1373.4
|
|
165
|
17
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1370.8
24.7
|
|
166
|
1
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1370.2
|
|
167
|
11
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1369.2
14.7
|
|
168
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1367
|
|
169
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1366.8
|
|
170
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1366.7
|
|
171
|
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1366
|
|
|
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1365.3
|
|
172
|
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1365
|
|
173
|
1
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1362.5
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1361.8
|
|
174
|
8
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1361.5
10.1
|
|
175
|
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1358.5
|
|
176
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1357.6
|
|
177
|
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1357.1
|
|
178
|
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1356
|
|
179
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1355.2
|
|
180
|
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1352.4
|
|
181
|
1
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1351.7
|
|
182
|
1
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1351.3
|
|
183
|
2
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1351.2
|
|
|
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1350.3
|
|
184
|
|
Egor Bayanov
|
|
NoName |
1349.1
|
|
185
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1348.6
|
|
186
|
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1346.9
|
|
187
|
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1345.7
|
|
188
|
1
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1341.8
|
|
189
|
1
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1341.7
|
|
190
|
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1338.8
|
|
191
|
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1337.8
|
|
192
|
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1336.8
|
|
193
|
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1336.6
|
|
194
|
26
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1336.4
30.1
|
|
195
|
1
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1335.7
|
|
196
|
1
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1334.1
|
|
|
1
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1333.4
|
|
197
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1332.1
|
|
198
|
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1330.3
|
|
199
|
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1330.2
|
|
200
|
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1330
|
|
201
|
1
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1329
|
|
202
|
1
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1328.3
|
|
|
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1327.9
|
|
|
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1327.8
|
|
203
|
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1322.6
|
|
|
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1319.6
|
|
204
|
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1317.7
|
|
205
|
1
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1317.2
|
|
206
|
1
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1316.8
|
|
207
|
2
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1316.7
|
|
208
|
|
Maksim Petrov
|
|
N/A
|
1315.4
|
|
209
|
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1315.4
|
|
210
|
1
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1312.9
|
|
|
1
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1312.8
|
|
211
|
1
|
Vasiliy Zlokazov
|
|
Rumata Fencing |
1312.3
|
|
212
|
147
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1312
138.2
|
|
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1311.4
|
|
213
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1310.6
|
|
|
1
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1310.5
|
|
214
|
245
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1310.2
218
|
|
215
|
1
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1309.1
|
|
216
|
1
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1307.4
|
|
217
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1307.2
|
|
218
|
1
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1306.9
|
|
219
|
1
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1306.9
|
|
220
|
1
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1305.4
|
|
221
|
2
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1305.3
|
|
222
|
1
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1305.1
|
|
223
|
1
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1304.8
|
|
224
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1304.5
|
|
|
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1304.3
|
|
225
|
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1303.6
|
|
226
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1303.1
|
|
227
|
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1302.5
|
|
228
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1301.9
|
|
229
|
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1300.9
|
|
230
|
1
|
JD Minnick
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1300.9
|
|
231
|
1
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1300.8
|
|
232
|
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1300.3
|
|
233
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1295
|
|
234
|
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1294.3
|
|
235
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1292.9
|
|
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1292.4
|
|
236
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1289.8
|
|
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1289.3
|
|
237
|
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1287.1
|
|
238
|
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1286.7
|
|
239
|
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1286.2
|
|
240
|
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1285.7
|
|
241
|
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1284.2
|
|
242
|
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1284.1
|
|
243
|
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1283
|
|
244
|
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1282.8
|
|
245
|
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1281.9
|
|
246
|
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1280.5
|
|
247
|
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1276.9
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1276.8
|
|
248
|
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1275
|
|
249
|
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1274.9
|
|
250
|
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1274.9
|
|
251
|
8
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1274.2
10.6
|
|
252
|
1
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1270.4
|
|
|
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1269.4
|
|
253
|
1
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1269.4
|
|
|
1
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1268.8
|
|
254
|
1
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1267.7
|
|
255
|
1
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1267.7
|
|
256
|
1
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1265.4
|
|
|
1
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1265.3
|
|
257
|
1
|
Konstantin Smetanin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1264.9
|
|
258
|
1
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1264.8
|
|
259
|
1
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1263.2
|
|
260
|
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1262.4
|
|
|
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1262.4
|
|
261
|
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1260.9
|
|
262
|
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1260.8
|
|
263
|
1
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1259.2
|
|
264
|
1
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1259
|
|
265
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1258.9
|
|
|
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1257.4
|
|
266
|
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1257
|
|
267
|
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1256.9
|
|
268
|
1
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1256
|
|
269
|
1
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1255.7
|
|
270
|
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1255.6
|
|
271
|
|
Lukáš Jogl
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1255.3
|
|
|
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1254.3
|
|
|
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1254.3
|
|
272
|
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1253.7
|
|
273
|
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1253.4
|
|
275
|
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1253.3
|
|
274
|
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1253.3
|
|
276
|
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1252
|
|
277
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1250.5
|
|
278
|
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1250.4
|
|
279
|
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1249.7
|
|
280
|
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1248.1
|
|
281
|
113
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1248
102.6
|
|
282
|
1
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1247
|
|
283
|
1
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1246.7
|
|
284
|
1
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1246.6
|
|
285
|
1
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1244.9
|
|
|
1
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1243.8
|
|
|
1
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1243.3
|
|
286
|
1
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1241.8
|
|
287
|
1
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1240.7
|
|
288
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1239.6
|
|
|
1
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1238.8
|
|
289
|
1
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1238.4
|
|
290
|
1
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
1236.7
|
|
291
|
1
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1236.5
|
|
|
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1236.1
|
|
292
|
1
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1235.9
|
|
|
1
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1234.6
|
|
293
|
1
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1234.1
|
|
|
2
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1233.9
|
|
|
1
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1233.6
|
|
294
|
1
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1232.1
|
|
295
|
1
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1231.7
|
|
296
|
1
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1231.6
|
|
297
|
1
|
Sergey Tikhomirov
|
|
N/A
|
1231.5
|
|
298
|
5
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1231.5
|
|
|
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1231.4
|
|
299
|
3
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1231.3
|
|
300
|
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1230.6
|
|
301
|
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1230.5
|
|
302
|
3
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1230
|
|
303
|
1
|
Mihail Vlasov
|
|
Lauregil |
1227
|
|
304
|
1
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1226.2
|
|
|
1
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1224.1
|
|
305
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1223.7
|
|
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1223.2
|
|
306
|
1
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1221.8
|
|
307
|
1
|
Anthony Leduc
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1220.2
|
|
|
1
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1219.2
|
|
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1218.6
|
|
308
|
1
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1218.4
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1216.9
|
|
|
1
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1216.3
|
|
309
|
1
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1215.6
|
|
310
|
|
Andrej Filip
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1214.6
|
|
311
|
2
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1214.2
|
|
312
|
1
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1213.3
|
|
313
|
1
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1212.9
|
|
314
|
1
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1212.8
|
|
315
|
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1211.8
|
|
316
|
211
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
1211.8
179.7
|
|
317
|
3
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1211.7
|
|
|
2
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1209.1
|
|
318
|
2
|
Sergey Prohorov
|
|
N/A
|
1207.7
|
|
|
2
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1207.3
|
|
319
|
2
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1206.5
|
|
320
|
2
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1205.9
|
|
321
|
1
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1205.9
|
|
322
|
3
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1205.9
|
|
323
|
2
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
1205.3
|
|
|
2
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1203.5
|
|
324
|
1
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1201.1
|
|
325
|
3
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1201.1
|
|
326
|
2
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1200.2
|
|
327
|
1
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1199.2
|
|
328
|
3
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1199.1
|
|
329
|
2
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1193.6
|
|
330
|
2
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1192.6
|
|
331
|
2
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1191
|
|
|
3
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1191
|
|
332
|
2
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1190
|
|
333
|
2
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1189.1
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1188.4
|
|
334
|
2
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1188
|
|
335
|
2
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1186.9
|
|
|
2
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1186.1
|
|
|
2
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1185.9
|
|
336
|
1
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1185.3
|
|
337
|
3
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1184.7
|
|
|
1
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1183.9
|
|
338
|
1
|
Dmitry Sivakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1183.7
|
|
339
|
3
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1183.5
|
|
340
|
2
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1182.2
|
|
341
|
2
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1181.2
|
|
342
|
2
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1180.8
|
|
343
|
2
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1180.6
|
|
344
|
2
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1179.8
|
|
|
2
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1179
|
|
345
|
2
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1178.3
|
|
346
|
2
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1177.8
|
|
347
|
55
|
Dariusz Bielewicz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1177.6
35.8
|
|
348
|
3
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1177.3
|
|
349
|
3
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1177.1
|
|
350
|
3
|
Andrey Bandurin
|
|
KIF Efes |
1176.8
|
|
351
|
3
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1176
|
|
352
|
3
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1175.6
|
|
353
|
3
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1175.5
|
|
354
|
2
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1175.2
|
|
355
|
4
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1175.2
|
|
356
|
40
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1175.1
29.9
|
|
357
|
4
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1174.8
|
|
358
|
4
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1174.5
|
|
359
|
4
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1174.2
|
|
360
|
4
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1173.9
|
|
361
|
4
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1173.6
|
|
|
3
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1173.4
|
|
362
|
4
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1172.8
|
|
363
|
3
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1172.7
|
|
364
|
3
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1172.3
|
|
365
|
3
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1172
|
|
366
|
3
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1171.1
|
|
367
|
3
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1170.1
|
|
|
2
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1169.1
|
|
368
|
3
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1168.9
|
|
369
|
3
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1168.8
|
|
370
|
3
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1168.7
|
|
371
|
3
|
Victoria Romashova
|
|
Edinorog |
1168
|
|
372
|
3
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1167
|
|
|
3
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1166.9
|
|
|
2
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1166.9
|
|
373
|
3
|
Nikolay Lebedev
|
|
Men With Swords |
1166.8
|
|
|
3
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1166.5
|
|
|
2
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1165.4
|
|
|
2
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1165.4
|
|
374
|
2
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1165
|
|
|
2
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1164.7
|
|
375
|
2
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1164.4
|
|
376
|
2
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1163.8
|
|
377
|
1
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1163.1
|
|
378
|
3
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1162.9
|
|
|
2
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1162.2
|
|
|
2
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1162.2
|
|
379
|
18
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1161.8
17.1
|
|
|
3
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1161.8
|
|
380
|
3
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1160.5
|
|
|
3
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1160.1
|
|
381
|
2
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1159.7
|
|
382
|
11
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1158.9
8
|
|
383
|
3
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1158.8
|
|
384
|
3
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1158
|
|
385
|
3
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1157.2
|
|
386
|
3
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1156.6
|
|
387
|
3
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1154.9
|
|
388
|
3
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1152.7
|
|
389
|
3
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1151.7
|
|
|
3
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1151.7
|
|
390
|
3
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1150.6
|
|
|
3
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1149.8
|
|
391
|
3
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1149.5
|
|
|
3
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1149.1
|
|
|
3
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1148.2
|
|
392
|
31
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1147.8
22.7
|
|
393
|
4
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1147.6
|
|
394
|
4
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1147.4
|
|
395
|
4
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1146.5
|
|
|
3
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1146.3
|
|
396
|
4
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1146.3
|
|
|
4
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1146.2
|
|
397
|
56
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1145.8
49.7
|
|
398
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1145.3
|
|
|
5
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1145.2
|
|
399
|
4
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1144.7
|
|
|
3
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1144.2
|
|
400
|
2
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1143
|
|
401
|
2
|
Anatoly Belay
|
|
KIF Efes |
1142
|
|
402
|
2
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1141.9
|
|
403
|
2
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1141.9
|
|
404
|
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1140.2
|
|
405
|
2
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1140.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1140
|
|
406
|
1
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1138.9
|
|
407
|
1
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1138.2
|
|
|
1
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1136.9
|
|
408
|
1
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1135.9
|
|
409
|
1
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1135.9
|
|
410
|
1
|
Vitaliy Serebrov
|
|
N/A
|
1135.4
|
|
411
|
1
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1135.1
|
|
412
|
1
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1134.6
|
|
413
|
1
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1133.6
|
|
414
|
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1133.6
|
|
415
|
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1133.4
|
|
416
|
3
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1133.3
|
|
|
1
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1133
|
|
417
|
1
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1132.1
|
|
418
|
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1127.6
|
|
419
|
2
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1127.6
|
|
420
|
1
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1127.2
|
|
421
|
1
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1126.7
|
|
422
|
1
|
Joseph Kennerley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1126.1
|
|
|
1
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1125.1
|
|
423
|
1
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1124.6
|
|
425
|
1
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1123.8
|
|
424
|
1
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1123.8
|
|
426
|
1
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1123.6
|
|
427
|
3
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1123.6
|
|
428
|
|
Andrey Zhdanov
|
|
NoName |
1121.3
|
|
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1120.2
|
|
|
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1119.5
|
|
429
|
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1118
|
|
430
|
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1117.9
|
|
431
|
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1117.9
|
|
432
|
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1117.1
|
|
433
|
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1114.5
|
|
434
|
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1113.8
|
|
|
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1112
|
|
|
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1111.8
|
|
|
2
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1111.8
|
|
435
|
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1111.6
|
|
436
|
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1111.4
|
|
|
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1111.3
|
|
437
|
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1110.8
|
|
438
|
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1110.3
|
|
|
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1109.9
|
|
439
|
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1109.6
|
|
440
|
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1108.9
|
|
441
|
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1108.6
|
|
442
|
|
Aleksandr Kolodkin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1108
|
|
|
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1106.8
|
|
|
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1105.5
|
|
443
|
135
|
Mateusz Waśniewski
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1105.2
135.2
|
|
|
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1104.6
|
|
444
|
1
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1104.6
|
|
445
|
1
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1104.2
|
|
|
1
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1104.1
|
|
446
|
1
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1103.9
|
|
447
|
|
Yuliy Lyudke
|
|
Challenge |
1103.5
|
|
448
|
2
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1103.3
|
|
|
1
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1102.2
|
|
449
|
1
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1099.5
|
|
450
|
1
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1099.4
|
|
451
|
1
|
Jordi Creus Arnau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1099.3
|
|
452
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1099.1
|
|
|
1
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1098.8
|
|
|
1
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1098.6
|
|
453
|
1
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1097.4
|
|
454
|
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1095.4
|
|
455
|
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
1094.8
|
|
456
|
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1094.1
|
|
457
|
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1093.7
|
|
|
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1093
|
|
|
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1092.8
|
|
458
|
52
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1092.3
43.9
|
|
459
|
1
|
Samvel Mumjyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1091.8
|
|
460
|
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
1091.2
|
|
461
|
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1090.3
|
|
|
1
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1090.2
|
|
462
|
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1090
|
|
463
|
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1089.9
|
|
|
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1089.8
|
|
464
|
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1088
|
|
|
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1087.1
|
|
465
|
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1086.2
|
|
|
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1086.1
|
|
|
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1084.2
|
|
466
|
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1083.9
|
|
467
|
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1082.9
|
|
468
|
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1082.9
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1082.6
|
|
469
|
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1081
|
|
|
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1079.3
|
|
470
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1079.1
|
|
473
|
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
1076.2
|
|
471
|
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1076.2
|
|
472
|
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1076.2
|
|
474
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1075.6
|
|
475
|
1
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1075.3
|
|
|
1
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1075
|
|
476
|
2
|
David Cerny
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1074.8
|
|
477
|
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1074.7
|
|
|
1
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1074.3
|
|
478
|
1
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1073.6
|
|
|
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1073.6
|
|
479
|
1
|
Oleg Fonov
|
|
Le Renard |
1072.3
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1072
|
|
480
|
1
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1071.6
|
|
483
|
2
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1071.6
|
|
482
|
2
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1071.6
|
|
481
|
2
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1071.6
|
|
484
|
2
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1071.4
|
|
|
1
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1071
|
|
|
2
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1070.1
|
|
485
|
2
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1069.6
|
|
486
|
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1069.6
|
|
|
1
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1067.9
|
|
|
1
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1066.5
|
|
487
|
12
|
Marcin Kozieł
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1066.1
10.3
|
|
488
|
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1066
|
|
|
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1065.7
|
|
489
|
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1065.4
|
|
|
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1064.9
|
|
490
|
1
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1064.4
|
|
491
|
1
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1064.2
|
|
492
|
1
|
Jen Scott
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1064.2
|
|
493
|
1
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1063.3
|
|
|
2
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1063
|
|
494
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1063
|
|
495
|
1
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1062.1
|
|
496
|
1
|
Ivan Shubinov
|
|
World Class Fencing |
1062
|
|
497
|
1
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1060.9
|
|
498
|
1
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1060.8
|
|
499
|
1
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1060.5
|
|
|
1
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1060.1
|
|
|
1
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1060
|
|
500
|
|
Aleksandra Grzegorczyk
|
|
Mordschlag |
1059.6
|
|
501
|
|
Dave Lopez
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1059.2
|
|
502
|
1
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1058.5
|
|
503
|
1
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1058.4
|
|
|
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1057.2
|
|
504
|
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1056.6
|
|
|
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1056.5
|
|
|
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1056.1
|
|
505
|
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1055.8
|
|
506
|
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1055.4
|
|
|
1
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1054.7
|
|
507
|
|
Conner Vores
|
|
N/A
|
1054.6
|
|
508
|
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1054.5
|
|
|
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1053.7
|
|
509
|
17
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1049.6
15.3
|
|
|
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1049.3
|
|
510
|
1
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1049
|
|
|
1
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1048.6
|
|
|
1
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1048.4
|
|
|
1
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1048
|
|
511
|
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1046.6
|
|
512
|
2
|
Jack Davis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1045.9
|
|
513
|
1
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1045.9
|
|
514
|
1
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1045.8
|
|
515
|
|
Alfonso Durán
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1044.8
|
|
516
|
|
Andrii Naidenko
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1044.3
|
|
517
|
8
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1043.7
9.8
|
|
518
|
1
|
Sean Thiel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1041.8
|
|
519
|
1
|
Yvan Pacôme
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1040.7
|
|
520
|
1
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1040.3
|
|
|
1
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1040.2
|
|
|
1
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1039.3
|
|
521
|
1
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1038.8
|
|
522
|
1
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1037.9
|
|
|
1
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1036.9
|
|
523
|
1
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1036.3
|
|
524
|
1
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1034.8
|
|
525
|
1
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1034.2
|
|
526
|
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1033.1
|
|
527
|
|
Magdalena Jurczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1032.9
|
|
|
1
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1032.8
|
|
528
|
1
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1030.3
|
|
529
|
1
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1029.8
|
|
530
|
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1029.7
|
|
|
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1029.1
|
|
531
|
|
Nikolay Davydov
|
|
Unterwalden |
1029
|
|
|
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1027.5
|
|
|
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1026.9
|
|
532
|
|
Arlov Sergey
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
1026.6
|
|
533
|
|
Hubert Feder
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1026.3
|
|
|
1
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1024.8
|
|
|
1
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1023.5
|
|
|
1
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1022.7
|
|
|
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1022.4
|
|
|
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1022
|
|
|
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1021.1
|
|
|
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1021.1
|
|
534
|
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1014.5
|
|
535
|
|
Pavel Egorov
|
|
Uroboros |
1013.9
|
|
536
|
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1013.5
|
|
|
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1012.9
|
|
537
|
|
Ramzan Dadagov
|
|
KIF Efes |
1012.5
|
|
538
|
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
1011.9
|
|
539
|
1
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1010.4
|
|
|
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1010.4
|
|
540
|
1
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1010.4
|
|
541
|
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1009.9
|
|
542
|
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1009.8
|
|
543
|
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1008.9
|
|
544
|
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1008.1
|
|
|
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1007
|
|
|
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1006.2
|
|
|
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1006
|
|
545
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1005.5
|
|
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1004.7
|
|
546
|
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1004.3
|
|
547
|
1
|
Aleksandr Rykalin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1004.3
|
|
548
|
1
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1004.2
|
|
549
|
1
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1003.9
|
|
550
|
1
|
Barbora Geistova
|
|
Manu Forti |
1003.9
|
|
551
|
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
1000.6
|
|
552
|
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1000
|
|
553
|
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
999.5
|
|
|
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
996.6
|
|
554
|
|
Alexander Shevchenko
|
|
KIF Efes |
996.6
|
|
555
|
|
Alexey Alimov
|
|
Diestro Sochi |
995.9
|
|
|
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
995.3
|
|
|
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
994.9
|
|
|
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
994
|
|
556
|
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
993.6
|
|
557
|
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
992.8
|
|
|
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
992.8
|
|
558
|
|
Denis Shorikov
|
|
NoName |
991.6
|
|
559
|
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
989.8
|
|
|
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
989.5
|
|
560
|
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
988.9
|
|
|
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
988.8
|
|
561
|
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
987.8
|
|
|
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
986.6
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
986.4
|
|
|
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
986.3
|
|
|
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
986.1
|
|
562
|
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
985.6
|
|
563
|
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
985.5
|
|
|
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
985.1
|
|
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
984.9
|
|
564
|
|
Marek Kubat
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
984.7
|
|
565
|
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
984
|
|
566
|
|
Piotr Biedermann
|
|
ARMA Poland |
983.3
|
|
|
1
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
983
|
|
|
1
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
982.8
|
|
|
1
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
980.8
|
|
|
1
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
980
|
|
567
|
1
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
978
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
977.8
|
|
|
1
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
977.4
|
|
|
1
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
976.2
|
|
568
|
1
|
Jakub Salachna
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
976
|
|
|
1
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
975.3
|
|
569
|
1
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
974.8
|
|
570
|
1
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
974.1
|
|
571
|
1
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
973.7
|
|
572
|
1
|
Nikolay Karacharov
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
972.7
|
|
573
|
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
971.5
|
|
574
|
2
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
971.5
|
|
576
|
1
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
971.1
|
|
575
|
1
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
971.1
|
|
577
|
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
970.8
|
|
|
2
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
970.6
|
|
|
1
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
969.4
|
|
578
|
1
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
968.1
|
|
579
|
1
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
967.7
|
|
580
|
1
|
Karol Glinsky
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
967
|
|
581
|
1
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
966.4
|
|
582
|
1
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
965
|
|
|
1
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
962.9
|
|
|
1
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
961.4
|
|
583
|
1
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
959.7
|
|
|
1
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
959.6
|
|
|
1
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
957.2
|
|
584
|
1
|
Denis Gonchar
|
|
Challenge |
956.5
|
|
585
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
956.4
|
|
586
|
1
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
956
|
|
587
|
1
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
955.1
|
|
|
1
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
955.1
|
|
588
|
1
|
Marcell Hellwig
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
954.6
|
|
589
|
1
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
954.3
|
|
590
|
1
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
954.1
|
|
|
2
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
953.9
|
|
591
|
1
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
953.8
|
|
592
|
1
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
950.5
|
|
593
|
1
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
950.2
|
|
|
1
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
949.8
|
|
594
|
1
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
949.4
|
|
|
1
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
949
|
|
595
|
1
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
948.5
|
|
596
|
1
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
948.5
|
|
597
|
1
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
948.3
|
|
598
|
2
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
947.7
|
|
599
|
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
947.7
|
|
|
1
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
946.7
|
|
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
946.6
|
|
|
2
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
946.3
|
|
600
|
1
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
946.2
|
|
|
1
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
945.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
945.3
|
|
601
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
944.6
|
|
602
|
1
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
944.3
|
|
603
|
1
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
943.6
|
|
|
1
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
943.5
|
|
|
1
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.9
|
|
|
1
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.6
|
|
|
1
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
938.8
|
|
604
|
1
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
937.1
|
|
605
|
1
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
936.7
|
|
606
|
1
|
Aleksandr Beklemeshev
|
|
Unterwalden |
936.4
|
|
607
|
1
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
934.8
|
|
609
|
1
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
934.7
|
|
608
|
1
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
934.7
|
|
|
1
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
934.7
|
|
610
|
1
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
934.4
|
|
|
1
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
934.1
|
|
611
|
72
|
Leonardo Salomao
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
934
78.7
|
|
612
|
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
933.8
|
|
613
|
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
932.8
|
|
614
|
1
|
Victoria Allard
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
932.1
|
|
615
|
1
|
Sandra Moen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
932.1
|
|
616
|
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
931.8
|
|
617
|
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
931.4
|
|
618
|
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
930.4
|
|
|
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929
|
|
619
|
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
928.8
|
|
|
1
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
928.7
|
|
620
|
|
Adam Enticknap
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
928.6
|
|
|
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
928.3
|
|
|
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
927.6
|
|
|
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
926.6
|
|
621
|
|
Anatoly Krylov
|
|
KIF Efes |
926
|
|
622
|
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
925.6
|
|
623
|
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
925.3
|
|
|
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
924.6
|
|
|
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
924.2
|
|
|
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
924.1
|
|
|
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
924.1
|
|
624
|
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
923.2
|
|
625
|
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
923
|
|
626
|
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
920.6
|
|
627
|
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
920.6
|
|
|
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
920
|
|
|
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
920
|
|
|
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
919.6
|
|
628
|
|
Zhengbang Deng
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
917.7
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
916.3
|
|
629
|
1
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
914.5
|
|
|
1
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
914.1
|
|
630
|
77
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
913.5
79.4
|
|
631
|
2
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
912.2
|
|
632
|
2
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
911.4
|
|
633
|
2
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
909.4
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
908.8
|
|
|
2
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
908.7
|
|
634
|
2
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
908.6
|
|
635
|
2
|
Evan Granger
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
908.4
|
|
|
1
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
907.7
|
|
636
|
2
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
907.5
|
|
637
|
2
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
907
|
|
638
|
2
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
906.1
|
|
|
2
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
905.9
|
|
|
1
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
905.8
|
|
|
2
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
905.7
|
|
639
|
1
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
905.6
|
|
640
|
1
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
905.2
|
|
641
|
1
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
905
|
|
642
|
1
|
Marc-Olivier Blattlin
|
|
N/A
|
903.4
|
|
643
|
1
|
Aleksandra Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
902.8
|
|
|
1
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
902.5
|
|
|
1
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
902.5
|
|
|
1
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
902.5
|
|
644
|
1
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
902.4
|
|
645
|
1
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
901.6
|
|
646
|
1
|
Konstantin Dobrovolskiy
|
|
NoName |
901
|
|
|
1
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
899.2
|
|
|
1
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
899.2
|
|
|
1
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
897
|
|
647
|
1
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
895.9
|
|
|
1
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
895
|
|
|
1
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
894.3
|
|
|
1
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
891.7
|
|
648
|
1
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
891.5
|
|
649
|
1
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
890.8
|
|
650
|
1
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
890.5
|
|
651
|
1
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
889.9
|
|
|
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
888.6
|
|
652
|
1
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
888.6
|
|
653
|
1
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
886.6
|
|
655
|
1
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
886
|
|
654
|
1
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
886
|
|
656
|
1
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
885.9
|
|
|
1
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
885.6
|
|
657
|
1
|
Grzegorz Barczyński
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
885.3
|
|
658
|
1
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
883.9
|
|
|
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
883.3
|
|
659
|
1
|
Sofia Mikhalevich
|
|
Unterwalden |
883.3
|
|
|
1
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
882.6
|
|
660
|
1
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
882.2
|
|
|
1
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
881
|
|
|
1
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
878
|
|
661
|
1
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
877.2
|
|
|
1
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
876.8
|
|
662
|
1
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
875.6
|
|
|
1
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
875.3
|
|
663
|
1
|
Maria Ruthgård
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
874.8
|
|
664
|
1
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
874.7
|
|
665
|
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
873.4
|
|
666
|
2
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
873.3
|
|
667
|
1
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
872.9
|
|
|
1
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
872.1
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
871.6
|
|
|
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
871.5
|
|
668
|
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
870.1
|
|
|
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
869.6
|
|
669
|
|
Ida Paavoseppä
|
|
EHMS |
868.5
|
|
670
|
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
867
|
|
671
|
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
866.4
|
|
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
865.5
|
|
672
|
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
862
|
|
673
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
861.8
|
|
|
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
861.7
|
|
|
1
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
861.1
|
|
674
|
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
861.1
|
|
675
|
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
859.8
|
|
676
|
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
858.8
|
|
|
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
858.5
|
|
|
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
858
|
|
677
|
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
857.7
|
|
678
|
2
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
857.3
|
|
679
|
1
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
857.3
|
|
680
|
1
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
857.1
|
|
681
|
1
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
856
|
|
682
|
1
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
855.7
|
|
683
|
1
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
853.5
|
|
684
|
1
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
853.4
|
|
685
|
1
|
Sergey Kondratyuk
|
|
N/A
|
852.1
|
|
686
|
1
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
851.7
|
|
687
|
1
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
850.9
|
|
688
|
1
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
850.7
|
|
689
|
1
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
850.4
|
|
690
|
1
|
Suren Akopyan
|
|
Golden Falcon |
848.5
|
|
691
|
1
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
848.2
|
|
|
1
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
847.5
|
|
|
1
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
847.5
|
|
|
1
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
846.2
|
|
|
1
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
844.4
|
|
692
|
1
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
844
|
|
693
|
1
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
843.9
|
|
694
|
1
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
842.1
|
|
695
|
1
|
Emma Smith
|
|
The School of the Sword |
841
|
|
696
|
1
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
840.9
|
|
697
|
1
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
840.5
|
|
698
|
2
|
Dmitrii Kuklin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
839.6
|
|
|
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
839.6
|
|
699
|
2
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
839.2
|
|
|
2
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
838.8
|
|
700
|
2
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
838.6
|
|
701
|
2
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
838.2
|
|
|
2
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
837.4
|
|
|
2
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
836.2
|
|
702
|
2
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
835.9
|
|
703
|
2
|
Mihail Yashin
|
|
N/A
|
835.8
|
|
704
|
2
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
834.4
|
|
|
2
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
834
|
|
705
|
|
Michael Oliver
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
832.3
|
|
706
|
3
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
831.4
|
|
707
|
1
|
Aleksey Zhivaev
|
|
Noviye Gortsy |
831.4
|
|
708
|
2
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
831.1
|
|
|
2
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
828.4
|
|
709
|
2
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
827.3
|
|
710
|
2
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
826.7
|
|
711
|
2
|
Anastasiya Parhacheva
|
|
N/A
|
826.4
|
|
|
2
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
824.3
|
|
|
2
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
822.4
|
|
712
|
2
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
822
|
|
|
2
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
819.7
|
|
713
|
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
818
|
|
|
1
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
818
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
814.8
|
|
|
1
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
814.4
|
|
|
1
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
814.3
|
|
714
|
1
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
813.2
|
|
715
|
1
|
Janne Lehtinen
|
|
EHMS |
812.8
|
|
|
1
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
810.4
|
|
716
|
1
|
Daniel Hofmann
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
810.1
|
|
|
1
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
808.8
|
|
717
|
1
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
807.5
|
|
|
1
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
806.2
|
|
718
|
2
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
805.3
|
|
|
2
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
804.7
|
|
719
|
2
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
803.9
|
|
|
2
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
803.1
|
|
720
|
2
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
802.8
|
|
|
2
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
802
|
|
|
2
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
799.4
|
|
721
|
2
|
Johannes Schuler
|
|
7Schwerter |
799.4
|
|
722
|
2
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
798.8
|
|
723
|
2
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
797.2
|
|
|
2
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
796.4
|
|
724
|
2
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
795.8
|
|
725
|
2
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
794.7
|
|
726
|
2
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
794.3
|
|
727
|
2
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
793.5
|
|
728
|
2
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
793.2
|
|
729
|
2
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
793.1
|
|
|
2
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
791.1
|
|
730
|
3
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
787.6
|
|
|
3
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
787.4
|
|
|
3
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
785.9
|
|
731
|
3
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
785.7
|
|
|
3
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
783.5
|
|
|
3
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
782.7
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
781.5
|
|
732
|
4
|
Alexander Shachnev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
781.3
|
|
733
|
2
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
781.3
|
|
734
|
3
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
778.9
|
|
735
|
3
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
778.2
|
|
|
4
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
776.7
|
|
736
|
3
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
776.6
|
|
|
3
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
776.2
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
774.7
|
|
737
|
|
Paweł Budzowski
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
774.5
|
|
|
3
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
773.3
|
|
|
3
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
771.5
|
|
|
3
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
771.2
|
|
|
3
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
768.1
|
|
738
|
3
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
767
|
|
739
|
3
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
764.9
|
|
740
|
3
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
762.8
|
|
741
|
3
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
762.1
|
|
742
|
3
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
760.6
|
|
743
|
3
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
760.3
15.9
|
|
744
|
2
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
760.1
|
|
|
2
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
759.9
|
|
745
|
2
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
759.6
|
|
746
|
2
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
758.8
|
|
747
|
|
Paulina Pająk
|
|
Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej |
758.4
|
|
748
|
16
|
Hou Chua
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
757.9
32.6
|
|
|
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
757.7
|
|
|
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
756.6
|
|
749
|
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
753.3
|
|
|
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
753.2
|
|
|
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
749.3
|
|
750
|
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
746.7
|
|
751
|
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
746.2
|
|
|
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
743.5
|
|
752
|
1
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
742.3
|
|
753
|
1
|
Michael Richards
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
742.1
|
|
754
|
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
741.1
|
|
|
1
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
740.9
|
|
755
|
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
738.9
|
|
757
|
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
738.5
|
|
756
|
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
738.5
|
|
758
|
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
738.2
|
|
759
|
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
737.9
|
|
760
|
|
Robyn Saul
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
737.3
|
|
|
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
735
|
|
762
|
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
734.1
|
|
761
|
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
734.1
|
|
|
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.9
|
|
|
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
729.9
|
|
|
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
729.9
|
|
763
|
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
729.8
|
|
|
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
729.4
|
|
764
|
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
729.1
|
|
|
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
726.5
|
|
|
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
724.4
|
|
|
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
724.4
|
|
765
|
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
724.1
|
|
|
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
723.6
|
|
|
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
723.6
|
|
|
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
723.6
|
|
|
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
722
|
|
|
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
721.6
|
|
|
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
719.8
|
|
|
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
719.6
|
|
766
|
|
Filip Pospiech
|
|
ARMA Poland |
714.5
|
|
767
|
|
Adrian Nowak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
714.3
|
|
768
|
2
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
714.2
|
|
|
1
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
714
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
711.8
|
|
769
|
1
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
709.7
|
|
|
1
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
709.5
|
|
|
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
707.9
|
|
|
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
706
|
|
|
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
706
|
|
|
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
706
|
|
770
|
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
702.9
|
|
|
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
702.8
|
|
771
|
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
699.9
|
|
772
|
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
696
|
|
|
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
690
|
|
773
|
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
689.8
|
|
774
|
1
|
Ernest Chin
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
679.9
|
|
|
1
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
679.7
|
|
775
|
1
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
674.4
|
|
776
|
2
|
Richard Jervis
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
671.6
10.9
|
|
777
|
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
671
|
|
778
|
|
Aleksey Vladimirov
|
|
Men With Swords |
668.6
|
|
779
|
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
668.6
|
|
780
|
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
668.4
|
|
781
|
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
658.5
|
|
|
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
652.1
|
|
782
|
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
649.1
|
|
783
|
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
645.5
|
|
784
|
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
642.2
|
|
|
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
629.8
|
|
|
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
614.4
|
|
|
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
607.3
|
|
785
|
1
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
603.2
|
|
786
|
1
|
Andrey Kryukov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
583
|
|
787
|
1
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
445
|
|