1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1936.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1912.9
|
|
|
3
|
2
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1862.8
|
23
|
|
4
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1847.1
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1842.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1809.6
|
|
|
7
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1783.3
|
|
|
8
|
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1782.7
|
|
|
9
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1772.4
|
|
|
10
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1765.9
|
|
|
11
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1749.5
|
|
|
12
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1746.8
|
|
|
13
|
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1740.9
|
|
|
14
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1738.8
|
|
|
15
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1734
|
|
|
16
|
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1707.7
|
|
|
17
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1693
|
|
|
18
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1679
|
|
|
19
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1671.8
|
|
|
20
|
3
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1661.9
|
22.4
|
|
21
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1654.9
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1654.6
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1648.2
|
|
|
24
|
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1626.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1621.5
|
|
|
26
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1607.7
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1600.7
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1596.6
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1591.7
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1589.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1589.3
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1588.5
|
|
|
32
|
23
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1587.6
|
52.7
|
|
33
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1585.3
|
|
|
34
|
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1585
|
|
|
35
|
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1584
|
|
|
36
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1582.6
|
|
|
37
|
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1581.3
|
|
|
38
|
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1577.9
|
|
|
39
|
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1575.5
|
|
|
40
|
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1575.1
|
|
|
41
|
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1564.8
|
|
|
42
|
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1563.7
|
|
|
43
|
20
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1557.9
|
40.7
|
|
44
|
1
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1557.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1556.4
|
|
|
45
|
1
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1552.6
|
|
|
46
|
1
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1547.7
|
|
|
47
|
1
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1547.2
|
|
|
48
|
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1547
|
|
|
49
|
2
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1546.5
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1546.3
|
|
|
51
|
24
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1545.7
|
58.3
|
|
52
|
2
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1543.4
|
|
|
53
|
34
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1542.4
|
88
|
|
54
|
3
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1541.5
|
|
|
55
|
2
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1540.3
|
|
|
56
|
4
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1539.7
|
|
|
57
|
3
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1538.8
|
|
|
58
|
2
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1533
|
|
|
59
|
2
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1529
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1525
|
|
|
61
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1523.2
|
|
|
62
|
2
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1518.8
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1516.4
|
|
|
64
|
3
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1516.3
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1513.8
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1511.7
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1508.1
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1507
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1504.3
|
|
|
70
|
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1503.7
|
|
|
71
|
1
|
Harvey Marshall
|
|
N/A
|
1503.1
|
|
|
72
|
3
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1502.7
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1500.9
|
|
|
74
|
22
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1498.8
|
63.1
|
|
75
|
2
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1495.1
|
17.1
|
|
76
|
4
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1491
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1489.2
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1483.9
|
|
|
79
|
4
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1480.2
|
|
|
80
|
4
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1478.6
|
|
|
81
|
3
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1475.9
|
|
|
82
|
3
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1475.5
|
|
|
83
|
3
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1471
|
|
|
84
|
3
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1469.7
|
|
|
85
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1467
|
|
|
86
|
3
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1464.6
|
|
|
87
|
16
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1463.4
|
33.6
|
|
88
|
4
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1461.6
|
|
|
89
|
4
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1456.4
|
|
|
90
|
4
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1454.9
|
|
|
91
|
173
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1450.2
|
222.5
|
|
92
|
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1450
|
|
|
93
|
5
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1449.2
|
|
|
94
|
5
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1448.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1447.7
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1446.1
|
|
|
96
|
4
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1445.8
|
|
|
97
|
4
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1445
|
|
|
98
|
14
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1437.9
|
18.3
|
|
99
|
5
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1436.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1436.4
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1435.9
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1433.3
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1431.3
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1430
|
|
|
104
|
4
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1429.9
|
|
|
105
|
4
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1429.3
|
|
|
106
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1429.2
|
|
|
107
|
3
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1428.8
|
|
|
108
|
3
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1428.4
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1426.5
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1426.3
|
|
|
111
|
3
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1426.1
|
|
|
112
|
3
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1422.4
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1421.9
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1421.1
|
|
|
115
|
2
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1416.7
|
|
|
116
|
2
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1416
|
|
|
117
|
2
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1414.9
|
|
|
118
|
2
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1413.8
|
|
|
119
|
2
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1413.2
|
|
|
120
|
2
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1410.9
|
|
|
121
|
2
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1409.2
|
|
|
122
|
2
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1409.1
|
|
|
123
|
21
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1405.2
|
41.7
|
|
124
|
3
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1402.6
|
7.2
|
|
125
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1401.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1398.4
|
|
|
126
|
108
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1396.7
|
135.8
|
|
127
|
4
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1395.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1394.6
|
|
|
128
|
4
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1393
|
|
|
129
|
114
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1391.5
|
136.2
|
|
130
|
42
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1391
|
66.9
|
|
131
|
51
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1389.2
|
72.9
|
|
132
|
7
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1389.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1389
|
|
|
133
|
7
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1388.8
|
|
|
134
|
7
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1388.3
|
|
|
135
|
7
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1385.3
|
|
|
136
|
60
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1383.8
|
82.9
|
|
137
|
8
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1383.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1383
|
|
|
138
|
93
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1382.4
|
118.4
|
|
139
|
8
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1382.3
|
|
|
140
|
10
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1382.2
|
|
|
141
|
7
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1381.4
|
|
|
142
|
10
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1381.2
|
|
|
143
|
10
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1381.1
|
|
|
144
|
9
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1380.8
|
|
|
145
|
9
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1380.7
|
|
|
146
|
9
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1380
|
|
|
147
|
6
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1378.5
|
27.4
|
|
148
|
10
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1378.2
|
|
|
149
|
10
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1375.3
|
|
|
150
|
10
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1371.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1370.2
|
|
|
151
|
10
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1368.4
|
|
|
152
|
10
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1367.1
|
|
|
153
|
10
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1362.5
|
2.7
|
|
154
|
9
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1362.4
|
|
|
155
|
9
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1360.7
|
|
|
156
|
9
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1360
|
|
|
157
|
9
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1358.6
|
|
|
158
|
9
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1357.9
|
|
|
159
|
9
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1356.5
|
|
|
160
|
5
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1356.4
|
18.1
|
|
|
10
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1355.4
|
|
|
161
|
10
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1352.9
|
|
|
162
|
10
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1351.8
|
|
|
163
|
9
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1348.5
|
|
|
164
|
8
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1347.9
|
|
|
165
|
10
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1347.6
|
|
|
166
|
9
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1347.5
|
|
|
167
|
47
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1346
|
65.2
|
|
168
|
10
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1344.3
|
|
|
169
|
10
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1344
|
|
|
170
|
10
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1342.8
|
|
|
171
|
10
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1342.7
|
|
|
172
|
10
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1342
|
|
|
173
|
10
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1341
|
|
|
174
|
20
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1340.9
|
37.5
|
|
175
|
11
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1339.1
|
|
|
176
|
212
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1338.2
|
228.4
|
|
177
|
11
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1336.3
|
|
|
178
|
11
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1334.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1332.6
|
|
|
179
|
11
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1331.5
|
|
|
180
|
11
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1329.2
|
|
|
181
|
11
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1327.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1326.1
|
|
|
182
|
11
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1323.9
|
|
|
183
|
10
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1322.6
|
|
|
184
|
10
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1322.1
|
|
|
185
|
10
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1322.1
|
|
|
186
|
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1321.2
|
|
|
187
|
11
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1320.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1318.5
|
|
|
188
|
11
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1318.1
|
|
|
189
|
11
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1317.4
|
|
|
190
|
11
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1316.9
|
|
|
191
|
11
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1316.8
|
|
|
192
|
11
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1315.6
|
|
|
193
|
10
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1315.4
|
|
|
194
|
144
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1315.3
|
156.8
|
|
195
|
11
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1315.1
|
|
|
196
|
11
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1314.2
|
|
|
197
|
11
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1313.5
|
|
|
198
|
11
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1313.2
|
|
|
199
|
11
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1312.7
|
|
|
200
|
11
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1310.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1309.5
|
|
|
201
|
11
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1309.4
|
|
|
202
|
11
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1309
|
|
|
203
|
11
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1305.1
|
|
|
204
|
11
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1302.2
|
|
|
205
|
10
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1301.7
|
|
|
206
|
9
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1299.5
|
|
|
207
|
8
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1298.3
|
|
|
208
|
10
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1298.1
|
|
|
209
|
9
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1297.8
|
|
|
210
|
9
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1297.7
|
|
|
211
|
9
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1296.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1294.6
|
|
|
212
|
9
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1293.2
|
|
|
213
|
9
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1292.3
|
|
|
214
|
9
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1289
|
|
|
215
|
9
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1288.6
|
|
|
216
|
9
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1288.5
|
|
|
217
|
9
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1286.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1282.6
|
|
|
218
|
9
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1282.4
|
|
|
219
|
325
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1282.1
|
338.9
|
|
220
|
9
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1281.7
|
|
|
221
|
11
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1281.6
|
|
|
222
|
10
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1280
|
|
|
223
|
10
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1279.8
|
|
|
224
|
8
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1278.3
|
|
|
225
|
7
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1275.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1274.8
|
|
|
226
|
7
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1273.7
|
|
|
227
|
7
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1272.9
|
|
|
228
|
7
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1271.1
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1270.7
|
|
|
230
|
6
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1268.8
|
|
|
231
|
8
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1268.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1268.6
|
|
|
232
|
7
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1268.3
|
|
|
233
|
7
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1266.3
|
|
|
234
|
7
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1266
|
|
|
235
|
7
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1264.9
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1264.8
|
|
|
237
|
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1264.3
|
|
|
238
|
8
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1264
|
|
|
239
|
7
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1262.4
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1261.8
|
|
|
241
|
6
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1259.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1259
|
|
|
|
6
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1258.9
|
|
|
242
|
5
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1258.6
|
|
|
243
|
5
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1258.6
|
|
|
244
|
8
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1258.6
|
|
|
245
|
6
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1258.2
|
|
|
246
|
6
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1257.5
|
|
|
247
|
6
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1256.1
|
|
|
248
|
6
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1255.7
|
|
|
249
|
47
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1254.6
|
57.1
|
|
250
|
6
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1253.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1252.9
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1250.4
|
|
|
252
|
6
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1248.5
|
|
|
253
|
6
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1246.4
|
|
|
254
|
6
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1245.7
|
|
|
255
|
6
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1244.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1243.2
|
|
|
256
|
6
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1242.4
|
|
|
257
|
5
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1241.8
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1241.6
|
|
|
259
|
6
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1241.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1240.4
|
|
|
260
|
5
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1239.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1238.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1238.1
|
|
|
261
|
4
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1237.7
|
|
|
262
|
4
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1237.5
|
|
|
263
|
4
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1236.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1236
|
|
|
264
|
4
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1235
|
|
|
265
|
4
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1230.4
|
|
|
266
|
4
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1229.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1229.4
|
|
|
267
|
4
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1228.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1227.6
|
|
|
268
|
3
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1225.9
|
|
|
269
|
3
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1225.7
|
|
|
270
|
3
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1225.1
|
|
|
271
|
3
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1223.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1223.4
|
|
|
272
|
2
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1222
|
|
|
273
|
2
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1221.5
|
|
|
274
|
12
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1221.4
|
12.1
|
|
|
3
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1221.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1221.2
|
|
|
275
|
184
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1220.1
|
193.1
|
|
276
|
4
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1219.8
|
|
|
277
|
3
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1217.8
|
|
|
278
|
5
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1217.5
|
|
|
279
|
4
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1216.4
|
|
|
280
|
3
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1215.5
|
|
|
281
|
5
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1215.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1213
|
|
|
282
|
4
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1212.4
|
|
|
283
|
4
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1211.5
|
|
|
284
|
4
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1211
|
|
|
285
|
4
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1210.6
|
|
|
286
|
4
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1209.7
|
|
|
287
|
4
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1208.9
|
|
|
288
|
4
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1208.7
|
|
|
289
|
4
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1208.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1208.3
|
|
|
290
|
2
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1207.8
|
|
|
291
|
2
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1204.8
|
|
|
292
|
2
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1204.4
|
|
|
293
|
2
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1204.4
|
|
|
294
|
2
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1199.7
|
|
|
295
|
2
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1199.3
|
|
|
296
|
2
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1198.6
|
|
|
297
|
2
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1197.7
|
|
|
298
|
1
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1196.4
|
|
|
299
|
1
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1195.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1194.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1192.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1191.6
|
|
|
300
|
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1191.6
|
|
|
301
|
2
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1191.3
|
|
|
|
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1189.8
|
|
|
302
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1189.8
|
|
|
303
|
86
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1189.8
|
88.7
|
|
304
|
2
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1187.6
|
|
|
305
|
2
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1186.1
|
|
|
306
|
2
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1185.4
|
|
|
307
|
2
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1185.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1183.5
|
|
|
308
|
2
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1182.9
|
|
|
309
|
2
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1182.8
|
|
|
310
|
2
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1182.8
|
|
|
311
|
2
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1182.5
|
|
|
312
|
2
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1182
|
|
|
313
|
2
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1181.2
|
|
|
314
|
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1181.1
|
|
|
315
|
2
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1180.8
|
|
|
316
|
4
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1180.8
|
|
|
317
|
2
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1180.3
|
|
|
318
|
4
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1179.7
|
|
|
319
|
2
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1179.5
|
|
|
320
|
4
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1179.4
|
|
|
321
|
3
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1179.2
|
|
|
322
|
3
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1177.2
|
|
|
323
|
3
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1176.1
|
|
|
324
|
3
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1175.7
|
|
|
325
|
3
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1175.5
|
|
|
326
|
3
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1174.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1173.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1173.5
|
|
|
327
|
3
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1173.3
|
|
|
328
|
3
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1173
|
|
|
329
|
3
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1172.9
|
|
|
330
|
3
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1171.9
|
|
|
331
|
116
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1171
|
109
|
|
|
4
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1170.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1170.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1170.2
|
|
|
332
|
4
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1170.2
|
|
|
333
|
4
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1167.9
|
|
|
334
|
4
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1167.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1167
|
|
|
335
|
4
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1166.9
|
|
|
336
|
4
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1166.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1166.5
|
|
|
337
|
4
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1166
|
|
|
338
|
4
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1165.1
|
|
|
339
|
4
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1164.2
|
|
|
340
|
4
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1162.9
|
|
|
341
|
4
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1161.7
|
|
|
342
|
3
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1157
|
|
|
343
|
3
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1156.9
|
|
|
344
|
3
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1156
|
|
|
345
|
3
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1155.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1155.1
|
|
|
346
|
3
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1154.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1153.8
|
|
|
347
|
3
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1152.1
|
|
|
348
|
3
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1151.9
|
|
|
349
|
3
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1151.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1151.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1151.1
|
|
|
350
|
3
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1151
|
|
|
351
|
3
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1149.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1149.6
|
|
|
352
|
65
|
Dariusz Bielewicz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1148.6
|
60.4
|
|
354
|
4
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1146.9
|
|
|
353
|
4
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1146.9
|
|
|
355
|
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1144.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1144.5
|
|
|
356
|
5
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1144.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1144
|
|
|
357
|
5
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1142.7
|
|
|
358
|
5
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1140.5
|
|
|
359
|
42
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1140.5
|
46.3
|
|
360
|
5
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1140.1
|
|
|
361
|
5
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1138.7
|
|
|
362
|
5
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1137.9
|
|
|
363
|
5
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1137.8
|
|
|
364
|
5
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1137.2
|
|
|
365
|
5
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1135.8
|
|
|
366
|
5
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1134.6
|
|
|
367
|
5
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1133.5
|
|
|
368
|
5
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1132
|
|
|
369
|
6
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1131.1
|
9
|
|
370
|
5
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1131
|
|
|
371
|
7
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1131
|
|
|
372
|
6
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1130.9
|
|
|
373
|
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1130.4
|
|
|
374
|
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1129.1
|
|
|
376
|
8
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1129
|
|
|
375
|
8
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1129
|
|
|
377
|
8
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1126.8
|
|
|
378
|
13
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1125.6
|
21.3
|
|
379
|
9
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1125.3
|
|
|
380
|
9
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1124.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1123.8
|
|
|
381
|
8
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1123
|
|
|
382
|
10
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1122.8
|
|
|
383
|
9
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1122.4
|
|
|
384
|
8
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1119.6
|
|
|
385
|
8
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1119.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1117.5
|
|
|
386
|
8
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1117.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1116.9
|
|
|
387
|
8
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1116.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116.6
|
|
|
388
|
6
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1116
|
|
|
389
|
8
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1115.9
|
|
|
390
|
7
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1114.9
|
|
|
391
|
7
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1112
|
|
|
392
|
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1110.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1110.2
|
|
|
393
|
8
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1109.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1109.5
|
|
|
394
|
8
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1109.4
|
|
|
395
|
8
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1108.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1108.7
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1107
|
|
|
397
|
7
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1106
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1103.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1103.4
|
|
|
398
|
6
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1101.2
|
|
|
399
|
6
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1100.7
|
|
|
400
|
6
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1100.1
|
|
|
401
|
6
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1099.8
|
|
|
402
|
6
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1099
|
|
|
403
|
49
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1097.7
|
43.2
|
|
404
|
7
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1095.5
|
|
|
405
|
7
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1095.2
|
|
|
406
|
7
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1095.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1094.9
|
|
|
407
|
5
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1092.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1092.2
|
|
|
408
|
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1091.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1091.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1089.6
|
|
|
409
|
6
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1089.1
|
|
|
410
|
6
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1088.9
|
|
|
411
|
5
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1088.3
|
|
|
412
|
141
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1087.2
|
149.2
|
|
413
|
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1085.2
|
|
|
414
|
7
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1084.5
|
|
|
415
|
7
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1083.9
|
|
|
416
|
7
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1083.1
|
|
|
417
|
99
|
Marcin Kozieł
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1082.9
|
113.8
|
|
418
|
8
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1082.4
|
|
|
421
|
8
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
1080.8
|
|
|
419
|
8
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1080.8
|
|
|
420
|
8
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1080.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1080.1
|
|
|
422
|
8
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1080
|
|
|
|
8
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1079.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1079.6
|
|
|
423
|
8
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1078.8
|
|
|
424
|
8
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1078.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1078.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1076.8
|
|
|
425
|
8
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1076.2
|
|
|
427
|
8
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1076.2
|
|
|
426
|
8
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1076.2
|
|
|
428
|
8
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1074.8
|
|
|
429
|
8
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1074.6
|
|
|
430
|
8
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1072.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1072.4
|
|
|
431
|
7
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1071.4
|
|
|
432
|
9
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1071.4
|
|
|
433
|
28
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1071.3
|
17.8
|
|
434
|
9
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1071.1
|
|
|
435
|
9
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1070.7
|
|
|
436
|
9
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1069.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1069.5
|
|
|
437
|
9
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1069.1
|
|
|
438
|
9
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1068.6
|
|
|
439
|
9
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1067.8
|
|
|
440
|
9
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1067
|
|
|
441
|
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1066.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1064.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1063.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1063.5
|
|
|
442
|
10
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1063.4
|
|
|
443
|
10
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1063.2
|
|
|
444
|
10
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1062.3
|
|
|
445
|
10
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1061.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1060.9
|
|
|
446
|
10
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1060.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1060.6
|
|
|
447
|
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1059.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1059.1
|
|
|
448
|
11
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1058.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1053.9
|
|
|
449
|
10
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1053.8
|
|
|
450
|
12
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1053.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1053.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1052.2
|
|
|
451
|
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1052.2
|
|
|
452
|
11
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1051.5
|
|
|
453
|
11
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1047.5
|
|
|
454
|
|
Yvan Pacôme
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1046.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1045.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1045.4
|
|
|
455
|
10
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1045.3
|
|
|
456
|
10
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1043.5
|
|
|
457
|
10
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1041.9
|
|
|
458
|
10
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1040.1
|
|
|
459
|
10
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1039.6
|
|
|
460
|
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1038.6
|
|
|
461
|
11
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1038.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1037.2
|
|
|
462
|
101
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1036.5
|
109.7
|
|
463
|
12
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1035.2
|
|
|
464
|
12
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1033.9
|
|
|
465
|
12
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1032.5
|
|
|
|
12
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1032.3
|
|
|
466
|
12
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1032.3
|
|
|
467
|
12
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1031.6
|
|
|
468
|
12
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1031.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1031
|
|
|
469
|
12
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1030.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1028.9
|
|
|
470
|
12
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1027.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1025.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1025.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1025.9
|
|
|
471
|
11
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1021.7
|
|
|
472
|
11
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1020.3
|
|
|
473
|
|
Pavel Egorov
|
|
Uroboros |
1019.6
|
|
|
474
|
12
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1018.8
|
|
|
475
|
12
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1017.7
|
|
|
476
|
12
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1017.2
|
|
|
477
|
12
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1016.5
|
|
|
478
|
12
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1015.3
|
|
|
479
|
12
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1015.2
|
|
|
480
|
12
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1014.5
|
|
|
481
|
12
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1013.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1011.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1011.1
|
|
|
482
|
12
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1011.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1011
|
|
|
483
|
11
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1009.8
|
|
|
484
|
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1009.8
|
|
|
485
|
12
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1008.9
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1007.7
|
|
|
487
|
11
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1005.3
|
|
|
488
|
11
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1002.4
|
|
|
489
|
11
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1002.2
|
|
|
490
|
11
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1001.7
|
|
|
491
|
10
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
1000
|
|
|
492
|
10
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
999.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
999.8
|
|
|
493
|
13
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
999.8
|
|
|
494
|
10
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
999.2
|
|
|
495
|
10
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
999.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
997.7
|
|
|
496
|
10
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
997
|
|
|
497
|
10
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
995.7
|
|
|
498
|
10
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
995.7
|
|
|
499
|
10
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
994.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
993.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
993.6
|
|
|
500
|
9
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
992.8
|
|
|
501
|
9
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
992.5
|
|
|
502
|
8
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
992.4
|
|
|
503
|
8
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
991.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
991.3
|
|
|
504
|
30
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
991.1
|
17.9
|
|
|
8
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
990.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
989.8
|
|
|
505
|
8
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
989.7
|
|
|
506
|
8
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
989.6
|
|
|
507
|
8
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
987.3
|
|
|
508
|
8
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
987.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
985.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
984.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
981.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
981.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
981.3
|
|
|
509
|
7
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
980.9
|
|
|
510
|
9
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
980.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
980.5
|
|
|
511
|
7
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
978.8
|
|
|
512
|
7
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
978.6
|
|
|
513
|
7
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
977.9
|
|
|
514
|
7
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
977.8
|
|
|
515
|
7
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
976.5
|
|
|
516
|
7
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
976
|
|
|
518
|
7
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975.6
|
|
|
517
|
7
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
975.6
|
|
|
519
|
7
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
973.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
973.7
|
|
|
520
|
6
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
972.2
|
|
|
521
|
8
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
972.1
|
|
|
522
|
7
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
971.6
|
|
|
523
|
6
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
968.3
|
|
|
524
|
6
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
968
|
|
|
|
6
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
966.7
|
|
|
525
|
6
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
966.2
|
|
|
526
|
6
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
966
|
|
|
527
|
6
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
965.3
|
|
|
528
|
6
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
963.4
|
|
|
529
|
6
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
962.3
|
|
|
530
|
6
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
961.7
|
|
|
531
|
5
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
961
|
|
|
532
|
7
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
960.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
959.8
|
|
|
533
|
5
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
959.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
958.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
955.4
|
|
|
534
|
5
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
955
|
|
|
535
|
5
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
954.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
953.8
|
|
|
536
|
5
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
953.3
|
|
|
537
|
5
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
952.5
|
|
|
538
|
5
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
952
|
|
|
539
|
5
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
951.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
951.5
|
|
|
540
|
5
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
951.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
951.4
|
|
|
541
|
5
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
951.3
|
|
|
542
|
5
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
950.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
950.5
|
|
|
543
|
5
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
949.2
|
|
|
544
|
5
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
948.9
|
|
|
545
|
5
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
948.4
|
|
|
546
|
5
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
947
|
|
|
547
|
5
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
946.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
945.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
945.1
|
|
|
548
|
|
Mateusz Waśniewski
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
943.8
|
|
|
549
|
6
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
943.6
|
|
|
550
|
5
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
942.5
|
|
|
551
|
5
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941.9
|
|
|
552
|
5
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
941.5
|
|
|
553
|
5
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
939.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
939
|
|
|
555
|
5
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
939
|
|
|
554
|
5
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
939
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
938.5
|
|
|
556
|
4
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
938
|
|
|
557
|
6
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
937.9
|
|
|
558
|
4
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
937.2
|
|
|
559
|
4
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
934.3
|
|
|
560
|
4
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
934
|
|
|
|
3
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
933.5
|
|
|
561
|
4
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
933.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
932.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
932.4
|
|
|
562
|
4
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
932
|
|
|
563
|
70
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
930.5
|
62.6
|
|
564
|
5
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
930.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
929.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
928.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
928.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
928.3
|
|
|
565
|
4
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
928.1
|
|
|
566
|
4
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
927.7
|
|
|
567
|
3
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
926.1
|
|
|
568
|
3
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
925.9
|
|
|
569
|
3
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
925.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
924.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
924.1
|
|
|
570
|
3
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
923.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
923.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
922.1
|
|
|
571
|
3
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
921.3
|
|
|
572
|
3
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
920
|
|
|
|
3
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
918.7
|
|
|
573
|
2
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
916.6
|
|
|
574
|
4
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
916.2
|
|
|
575
|
3
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
916
|
|
|
576
|
3
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
913.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
913.3
|
|
|
577
|
45
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
912.9
|
58.4
|
|
|
4
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
912.7
|
|
|
578
|
4
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
911.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
911.2
|
|
|
579
|
4
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
910.7
|
|
|
580
|
4
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
910.7
|
|
|
581
|
4
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
910.4
|
|
|
582
|
4
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
910.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
909.7
|
|
|
583
|
|
Aleksandra Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
908
|
|
|
585
|
5
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
907.1
|
|
|
586
|
5
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
907.1
|
|
|
584
|
5
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
907.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
904
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
904
|
|
|
587
|
4
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
903.4
|
|
|
588
|
4
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
902
|
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
901.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
899.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
898.6
|
|
|
589
|
3
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
896.6
|
|
|
590
|
3
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
896.2
|
|
|
591
|
3
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
895.6
|
|
|
592
|
3
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
895.1
|
|
|
593
|
3
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
895.1
|
|
|
594
|
72
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
894
|
89.7
|
|
595
|
4
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
893.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
893
|
|
|
596
|
4
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
892.4
|
|
|
597
|
4
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
891.6
|
|
|
598
|
4
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
891.5
|
|
|
599
|
4
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
891
|
|
|
600
|
4
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
891
|
|
|
601
|
4
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
891
|
|
|
602
|
4
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
889.2
|
|
|
603
|
4
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
888.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
887.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
887.3
|
|
|
604
|
4
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
886.1
|
|
|
605
|
4
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
884.7
|
|
|
606
|
4
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
883.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
881.7
|
|
|
607
|
4
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
881.6
|
|
|
608
|
4
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
880.4
|
|
|
609
|
4
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
878.9
|
|
|
610
|
4
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
878.6
|
|
|
611
|
3
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
878.4
|
|
|
612
|
5
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
878.4
|
|
|
613
|
4
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
877.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
877.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
875.3
|
|
|
614
|
3
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
873.8
|
|
|
615
|
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
873.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
871.9
|
|
|
616
|
4
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
871.3
|
|
|
617
|
4
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
870.1
|
|
|
618
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
867.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
866.7
|
|
|
619
|
5
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
866.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
866.1
|
|
|
620
|
5
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
865.4
|
|
|
621
|
5
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
865
|
|
|
622
|
40
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
864
|
42.2
|
|
623
|
6
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
863.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
863.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
863.4
|
|
|
624
|
6
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
862.5
|
|
|
625
|
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
858.6
|
|
|
626
|
7
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
857.1
|
|
|
627
|
7
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
856.2
|
|
|
628
|
7
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
855.9
|
|
|
629
|
6
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
853
|
|
|
630
|
6
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
853
|
|
|
631
|
6
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
851.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
851
|
|
|
632
|
6
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
849.9
|
|
|
633
|
6
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
849.5
|
|
|
634
|
6
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
848.7
|
|
|
635
|
6
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
847.9
|
|
|
636
|
6
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
847
|
|
|
637
|
6
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
845.8
|
|
|
638
|
6
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
845
|
|
|
639
|
6
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
844.9
|
|
|
640
|
6
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
844.4
|
|
|
641
|
6
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
843.8
|
|
|
642
|
6
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
843.7
|
|
|
643
|
6
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
843
|
|
|
644
|
6
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
842.9
|
|
|
645
|
6
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
842
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
839.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
838.7
|
|
|
646
|
5
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
838.6
|
|
|
647
|
5
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
836
|
|
|
648
|
5
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
834.5
|
|
|
649
|
5
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
833.7
|
|
|
650
|
5
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
833.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
832.5
|
|
|
651
|
5
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
832
|
|
|
652
|
5
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
831
|
|
|
|
5
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
828.4
|
|
|
653
|
5
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
827.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
824
|
|
|
654
|
4
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
823
|
|
|
655
|
4
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
821.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
819.2
|
|
|
656
|
4
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
819.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
818.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
814.9
|
|
|
657
|
4
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
814.8
|
|
|
|
3
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
814
|
|
|
658
|
3
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
812
|
|
|
659
|
3
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
811.7
|
|
|
660
|
3
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
811.1
|
|
|
661
|
3
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
811.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
809.5
|
|
|
662
|
1
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
808.9
|
|
|
663
|
3
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
808.5
|
|
|
664
|
2
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
808
|
|
|
|
2
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
807.5
|
|
|
665
|
2
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
807.4
|
|
|
666
|
2
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
806
|
|
|
667
|
2
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
804.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
803.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
801.5
|
|
|
668
|
1
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
800.3
|
|
|
669
|
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
799.4
|
|
|
670
|
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
798.8
|
|
|
671
|
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
797.7
|
|
|
672
|
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
797.7
|
|
|
|
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
796
|
|
|
673
|
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
792.8
|
|
|
674
|
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
791.1
|
|
|
|
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
790.4
|
|
|
675
|
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
788.8
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
788.7
|
|
|
676
|
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
788.3
|
|
|
|
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
787.4
|
|
|
|
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
785.7
|
|
|
677
|
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
783.6
|
|
|
678
|
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
782.7
|
|
|
|
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
781.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
781.4
|
|
|
679
|
11
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
780.1
|
20.6
|
|
|
1
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
780
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
778.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
776.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
775.4
|
|
|
680
|
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
772.6
|
|
|
|
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
772.5
|
|
|
681
|
1
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
772.4
|
|
|
682
|
1
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
770.9
|
|
|
683
|
1
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
767.1
|
|
|
684
|
1
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
766.6
|
|
|
685
|
1
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
765.6
|
|
|
686
|
1
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
764.1
|
|
|
687
|
1
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
763.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
760.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
757.5
|
|
|
688
|
1
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
756.7
|
|
|
689
|
1
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
754.7
|
|
|
690
|
1
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
752
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
748.9
|
|
|
691
|
1
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
747.5
|
|
|
692
|
1
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
747.3
|
|
|
693
|
1
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
745.7
|
|
|
694
|
1
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
744
|
|
|
695
|
1
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
743.2
|
|
|
696
|
1
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
743.2
|
|
|
697
|
1
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
742
|
|
|
698
|
1
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
739.6
|
|
|
700
|
1
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
738.3
|
|
|
699
|
1
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
738.3
|
|
|
701
|
1
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
737.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.7
|
|
|
702
|
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
734.9
|
|
|
703
|
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
734.2
|
|
|
704
|
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
734.1
|
|
|
705
|
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
734.1
|
|
|
|
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.6
|
|
|
|
1
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
731
|
|
|
706
|
1
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
730.2
|
|
|
707
|
1
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
728.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
728.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
727.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
727.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
727.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
727.3
|
|
|
|
1
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
725.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
724
|
|
|
|
1
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
723.9
|
|
|
708
|
1
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
720
|
|
|
|
1
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
718
|
|
|
709
|
1
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
716.3
|
|
|
710
|
1
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
715.2
|
|
|
711
|
1
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
713.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
712.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
710
|
|
|
|
1
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
710
|
|
|
|
1
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
710
|
|
|
712
|
1
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
707.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
707.2
|
|
|
713
|
2
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
704.3
|
|
|
714
|
2
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
702.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
694.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
684.1
|
|
|
715
|
2
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
679.4
|
|
|
716
|
2
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
677.2
|
|
|
717
|
2
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
673.3
|
|
|
718
|
2
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
672.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
656.3
|
|
|
719
|
2
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
652.6
|
|
|
720
|
2
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
649.8
|
|
|
721
|
2
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
646.5
|
|
|
722
|
2
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
634.2
|
|
|
723
|
2
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
620.3
|
|
|
724
|
2
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
612.1
|
|
|
725
|
2
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
609.7
|
|
|
726
|
2
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
449.1
|
|
|