1
|
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1958.1
|
23.2
|
|
2
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1937.6
|
44.3
|
|
3
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1908.8
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1861.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1836
|
8.4
|
|
6
|
|
Heiko Meckbach
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1806.9
|
|
|
7
|
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1778.8
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1778.3
|
|
|
9
|
5
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1776.8
|
28.8
|
|
10
|
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1768.1
|
|
|
11
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1761.2
|
|
|
12
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1759.2
|
|
|
13
|
5
|
Martin Belcredi Vlček
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1750.8
|
29
|
|
14
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1746.9
|
|
|
15
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1746.3
|
|
|
16
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1725
|
|
|
17
|
|
Victor Harder Hesel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1699.5
|
|
|
18
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1687.8
|
|
|
19
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1685.7
|
16.9
|
|
20
|
|
Tomasz Kraśnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1657.4
|
|
|
21
|
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1646.2
|
|
|
22
|
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1645.2
|
|
|
23
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1621.3
|
|
|
24
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1618.4
|
|
|
25
|
23
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1613.7
|
52.6
|
|
26
|
5
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1613.3
|
27.2
|
|
27
|
1
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1604.2
|
|
|
28
|
5
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1596.7
|
28.2
|
|
29
|
1
|
Aleksander Frydrych
|
|
N/A
|
1592.6
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1585.9
|
|
|
30
|
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1585.1
|
|
|
31
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1582.7
|
|
|
32
|
4
|
Heiko Schwartz
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1581.3
|
|
|
33
|
2
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1581.3
|
|
|
34
|
4
|
Rafal Kalus
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1575.2
|
|
|
35
|
4
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1573.6
|
|
|
36
|
4
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1572.7
|
|
|
37
|
4
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1571.8
|
|
|
38
|
4
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1571
|
|
|
39
|
4
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1569.9
|
|
|
40
|
10
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1568.6
|
14.1
|
|
41
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1565.6
|
|
|
42
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1565.3
|
|
|
43
|
3
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1565.1
|
|
|
44
|
3
|
Martin Tibenský
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1562.5
|
|
|
45
|
13
|
Pawel Ponichtera
|
|
N/A
|
1558.5
|
25.5
|
|
46
|
3
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1553.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1553.4
|
|
|
47
|
18
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1550.6
|
39.2
|
|
48
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1550.2
|
|
|
49
|
3
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1548.6
|
|
|
50
|
|
Alexey Tursky
|
|
Duellatoria Alba |
1548.3
|
|
|
51
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1547.5
|
|
|
52
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1544.7
|
|
|
53
|
2
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1543.9
|
|
|
54
|
20
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1543.9
|
39.3
|
|
55
|
1
|
Mikhail Danshin
|
|
Canto Spada |
1543.7
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1542.3
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1540.4
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1539.4
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1539.1
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1538.5
|
0.7
|
|
61
|
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1537.6
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1535.8
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Nathan Weston
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1535.2
|
|
|
64
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1535.1
|
|
|
65
|
16
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1530.8
|
38
|
|
66
|
51
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1529.4
|
105.5
|
|
67
|
30
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1529.4
|
49.4
|
|
68
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1519.6
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1519.3
|
7.9
|
|
70
|
12
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1519.2
|
31.1
|
|
71
|
4
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1516.4
|
|
|
72
|
4
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1513.7
|
|
|
73
|
4
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1512.9
|
|
|
74
|
5
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1512
|
14.2
|
|
75
|
5
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1510.9
|
|
|
76
|
4
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1509.5
|
|
|
77
|
4
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1505.4
|
|
|
78
|
4
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1505
|
|
|
79
|
3
|
William Joseph
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1501.5
|
|
|
80
|
5
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
1501.3
|
|
|
81
|
4
|
Harvey Marshall
|
|
N/A
|
1500.7
|
|
|
82
|
4
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1498.8
|
|
|
83
|
56
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1498.1
|
100.7
|
|
84
|
4
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1494.5
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Reinis Rinka
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1485.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1480.9
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1477.5
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1475.7
|
|
|
88
|
2
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1472.2
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1471.4
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Georgiy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1469.2
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
Stéfany Cantin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1466.6
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1465.6
|
|
|
93
|
2
|
Vadim Zaharov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1461.9
|
|
|
94
|
57
|
Krzysztof Kozak
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1460.6
|
84.3
|
|
95
|
3
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1459.9
|
|
|
96
|
3
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1454.4
|
|
|
97
|
3
|
Jan Schäfer
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1453.4
|
|
|
98
|
42
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1453.1
|
66.7
|
|
99
|
4
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1452.4
|
|
|
100
|
4
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1447.4
|
|
|
101
|
4
|
Joris Jacobs
|
|
Arte Mortiferum |
1447.2
|
|
|
102
|
4
|
Stanisław Nagórski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1446.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1445.9
|
|
|
103
|
4
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1445
|
|
|
104
|
4
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1444.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1443.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ruslan Verestchagin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1443.3
|
|
|
105
|
4
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1440.8
|
|
|
106
|
4
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1439.3
|
|
|
107
|
4
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1438.7
|
|
|
108
|
4
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1435.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1434.2
|
|
|
109
|
4
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1433.9
|
|
|
110
|
4
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1433
|
|
|
111
|
4
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1431.9
|
|
|
112
|
4
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1430.8
|
|
|
113
|
3
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1427.3
|
|
|
114
|
3
|
Peter Klatte
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1426.9
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1426.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1426.8
|
|
|
116
|
4
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1426.7
|
|
|
117
|
4
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1426.4
|
|
|
118
|
4
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1425.6
|
|
|
119
|
4
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1424.2
|
|
|
120
|
4
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1423.3
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1418.9
|
|
|
122
|
2
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1418.3
|
|
|
123
|
4
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1418.2
|
|
|
124
|
3
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1413.4
|
|
|
125
|
3
|
Kamil Hozák
|
|
Pardubický spolek šermířský |
1413.2
|
|
|
126
|
3
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1412.7
|
|
|
127
|
3
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1411.8
|
|
|
128
|
3
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1411
|
|
|
129
|
3
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
1409.1
|
|
|
130
|
3
|
Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1408.9
|
|
|
131
|
3
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1405.9
|
|
|
132
|
3
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1405
|
|
|
133
|
2
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1402.9
|
3.2
|
|
134
|
4
|
Vladimir Pogrebniak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1402.1
|
|
|
135
|
3
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1398.1
|
|
|
136
|
3
|
Laurent Theil-Santerre
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1396.8
|
|
|
137
|
3
|
Derek Ray
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1393.8
|
|
|
138
|
3
|
Anton Bulaev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1393
|
|
|
|
3
|
Mika Keskitalo
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1392.9
|
|
|
139
|
3
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1389.1
|
|
|
140
|
3
|
Jakub Ziegler
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1388.6
|
|
|
141
|
3
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1388.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1387.2
|
|
|
142
|
3
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1386.2
|
|
|
143
|
2
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1383.5
|
|
|
144
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1381.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1380.8
|
|
|
145
|
1
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1380.6
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1380.3
|
|
|
|
|
Igor Polovnev
|
|
Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie |
1379.5
|
|
|
147
|
1
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
1379.1
|
|
|
148
|
1
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1377.9
|
|
|
149
|
1
|
Juris Trosins
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1377.8
|
|
|
150
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Edinorog |
1377.3
|
|
|
151
|
2
|
Mateusz Grzęda
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1377.3
|
|
|
152
|
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1374.2
|
|
|
153
|
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1372.5
|
|
|
154
|
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1371.9
|
|
|
155
|
|
Jay Madan
|
|
N/A
|
1369.1
|
|
|
|
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1368.6
|
|
|
156
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1366.9
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Nechiporenko
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1365.3
|
|
|
157
|
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1364.2
|
|
|
158
|
8
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1361.7
|
8.8
|
|
159
|
1
|
Andrei Andreev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1360.3
|
|
|
160
|
1
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1359.1
|
|
|
161
|
1
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1358.9
|
|
|
162
|
1
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1357.2
|
|
|
163
|
1
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1356.1
|
|
|
164
|
1
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1354.3
|
|
|
165
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1353.8
|
|
|
166
|
2
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1353.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Viacheslav Kirienko
|
|
Garda |
1353.7
|
|
|
167
|
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1351.3
|
|
|
168
|
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1348.1
|
|
|
169
|
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1345.8
|
|
|
170
|
1
|
Troels Christensen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1345.6
|
|
|
171
|
1
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1345.2
|
|
|
172
|
|
Kasper Aase
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1344.7
|
|
|
173
|
|
Viacheslav Koptev
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1343.2
|
|
|
174
|
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1342
|
|
|
175
|
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1341
|
|
|
176
|
1
|
Mihail Yusov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1340.7
|
|
|
177
|
1
|
Christophe Loyce
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1340.4
|
|
|
178
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1340.4
|
|
|
179
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1338
|
|
|
180
|
1
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1336.7
|
|
|
181
|
1
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1336.6
|
|
|
182
|
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1336.2
|
|
|
183
|
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1335.5
|
|
|
184
|
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1334.2
|
|
|
185
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1333
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Hutar
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1332.3
|
|
|
186
|
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1331.5
|
|
|
|
|
Mikko Niittyvuopio
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1331
|
|
|
187
|
|
Aleksandr Dmitriev
|
|
Nochnaya Strazha |
1326.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Michal Kajaba
|
|
EtCetera |
1324
|
|
|
188
|
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1323.9
|
|
|
189
|
44
|
Ziemowit Podwysocki
|
|
Walpurgis |
1323.1
|
57.4
|
|
190
|
1
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1321.5
|
|
|
191
|
1
|
Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1321
|
|
|
193
|
1
|
Alexander Pyhov
|
|
Klinok |
1320.4
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Innokentii Degaltcev
|
|
Black Swan |
1320.4
|
|
|
194
|
1
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1319.3
|
|
|
195
|
1
|
Maksim Petrov
|
|
N/A
|
1319.2
|
|
|
196
|
225
|
Radek Duszynski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1319
|
233.4
|
|
197
|
2
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1318.1
|
|
|
198
|
2
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1317.3
|
|
|
|
2
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1316.6
|
|
|
199
|
2
|
Roni Perkiö
|
|
EHMS |
1315.5
|
|
|
200
|
2
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1315.1
|
|
|
201
|
2
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1314.7
|
|
|
202
|
163
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
1313.4
|
170.4
|
|
203
|
3
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1312.6
|
|
|
204
|
3
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1312.5
|
|
|
205
|
53
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1312.4
|
60.2
|
|
206
|
4
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1312.3
|
|
|
207
|
4
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1311.3
|
|
|
208
|
4
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1310.5
|
|
|
209
|
4
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1310.2
|
|
|
210
|
4
|
Callum Carmichael
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
1309.5
|
|
|
211
|
4
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1309.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Dmitrii Fomenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1307.8
|
|
|
212
|
4
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1306.9
|
|
|
213
|
3
|
Dmitrii Nikulshin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1306
|
|
|
214
|
3
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1299.4
|
|
|
215
|
3
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1298.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1297.1
|
|
|
216
|
3
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1295.5
|
|
|
217
|
3
|
Thorsten Bilges
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1295.4
|
|
|
218
|
2
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1294.2
|
|
|
219
|
2
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1294.1
|
|
|
220
|
5
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1294.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1292.8
|
|
|
221
|
2
|
Wayne Canne
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1289.6
|
|
|
222
|
2
|
Raphaël Bouthillier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1289.5
|
|
|
223
|
2
|
Paul Kartage
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1287
|
|
|
224
|
2
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1286.7
|
|
|
225
|
2
|
Andrei Nikitin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1286.3
|
|
|
226
|
2
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1284.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1280.6
|
|
|
227
|
1
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1280.1
|
|
|
228
|
3
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1279.9
|
|
|
229
|
2
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1279.7
|
|
|
230
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1277
|
|
|
231
|
2
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1276.3
|
|
|
232
|
2
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1275.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1273
|
|
|
233
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1272.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1272.1
|
|
|
234
|
2
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1271.2
|
|
|
235
|
2
|
Mariia Davydova
|
|
Escalibur |
1269.6
|
|
|
236
|
2
|
László Schunder
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1269.2
|
|
|
237
|
2
|
Adur Saizar
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1268.7
|
|
|
238
|
2
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1266.7
|
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1266.5
|
|
|
239
|
2
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1266
|
|
|
240
|
2
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1265.1
|
|
|
241
|
32
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1263.9
|
43.5
|
|
242
|
2
|
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1262.9
|
|
|
243
|
4
|
Witold Zabłocki
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1262.7
|
|
|
244
|
3
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1262.5
|
|
|
245
|
2
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1262.2
|
|
|
246
|
4
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1261.7
|
|
|
247
|
3
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1261.6
|
|
|
248
|
6
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1261.5
|
6.6
|
|
249
|
3
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1260.8
|
|
|
250
|
5
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1260.7
|
|
|
251
|
4
|
Theophile Przybylak
|
|
Lyon AMHE |
1259.7
|
|
|
252
|
4
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1257.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Chrysovalantis Tampakakis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1257.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Houston Nguyen
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1257.4
|
|
|
253
|
|
Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist
|
|
Ljungamarkens HEMA |
1257.1
|
|
|
254
|
5
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1256.9
|
|
|
256
|
5
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1256.8
|
|
|
255
|
5
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1256.8
|
|
|
257
|
5
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1256.7
|
|
|
258
|
5
|
Tomasz Lipert
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1255.6
|
|
|
259
|
4
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1253.9
|
|
|
260
|
4
|
Sergey Petrov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1253.4
|
|
|
261
|
43
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1251.5
|
40.6
|
|
262
|
5
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1251.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1249.8
|
|
|
263
|
4
|
Jason Prendergast
|
|
Black Tigers |
1248.6
|
|
|
264
|
4
|
Gillet Nicolas
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1246.8
|
|
|
265
|
4
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1243.7
|
|
|
266
|
4
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1243.7
|
|
|
267
|
4
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1242.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1241.7
|
|
|
268
|
4
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1239.9
|
|
|
269
|
4
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1239.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1239
|
|
|
270
|
4
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1238.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1238.5
|
|
|
271
|
4
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1237.9
|
|
|
272
|
4
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1237.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1236.6
|
|
|
273
|
3
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1235.7
|
|
|
274
|
5
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1235.7
|
|
|
275
|
4
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1234.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1234.5
|
|
|
276
|
|
Jan Chodkiewicz
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1234.3
|
|
|
277
|
5
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1232.5
|
|
|
278
|
4
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1227.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Clifford Curry
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1227.6
|
|
|
279
|
6
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1227.5
|
|
|
280
|
5
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1227.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1226.1
|
|
|
281
|
5
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1225.7
|
|
|
282
|
5
|
Anthony Leduc
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1224.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1223.5
|
|
|
283
|
4
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1223.1
|
|
|
284
|
3
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1222
|
|
|
|
3
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1221.8
|
|
|
285
|
5
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1221.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1219.8
|
|
|
286
|
3
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1219.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
James Roberts
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
1219.5
|
|
|
287
|
5
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1219.4
|
|
|
288
|
4
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1218.7
|
|
|
289
|
4
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1217.7
|
|
|
290
|
4
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1217.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1214.8
|
|
|
291
|
4
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1214.8
|
|
|
292
|
4
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1213.8
|
|
|
293
|
4
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1212.3
|
|
|
294
|
4
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
1211.6
|
|
|
295
|
4
|
Sergey Prohorov
|
|
N/A
|
1211.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1211.1
|
|
|
296
|
4
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1210.2
|
|
|
297
|
4
|
Viktoria Kovalenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1209.6
|
|
|
298
|
4
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1209.3
|
|
|
299
|
4
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1208.4
|
|
|
300
|
4
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1208.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1206.7
|
|
|
301
|
4
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1206.3
|
|
|
302
|
3
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1205.7
|
|
|
303
|
5
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1205.6
|
|
|
304
|
4
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1204.9
|
|
|
305
|
4
|
Connor Heaton
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1202.9
|
|
|
306
|
4
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1202.1
|
|
|
307
|
4
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1202
|
|
|
308
|
4
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1197.1
|
|
|
309
|
3
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1196.9
|
|
|
310
|
5
|
Martin Csiba
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1196.7
|
|
|
311
|
4
|
Oleg Fonov
|
|
Le Renard |
1195.1
|
|
|
312
|
4
|
Nikita Sidorov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1194.6
|
|
|
313
|
4
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1193.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1192.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1190.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Peter Hansson-Silva
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1189.7
|
|
|
314
|
4
|
Nikolay Malyshev
|
|
Hello Kitty |
1189.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1187.9
|
|
|
315
|
4
|
Marek Bukovský
|
|
Zlínská Šermírská Společnost |
1187.7
|
|
|
316
|
4
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1187.2
|
|
|
317
|
4
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1186.4
|
|
|
318
|
4
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1185.3
|
|
|
319
|
4
|
Alexey Varaksin
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1184.3
|
|
|
320
|
4
|
Almir Shammasov
|
|
Le Renard |
1182.9
|
|
|
321
|
4
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1182.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1182
|
|
|
322
|
4
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1181.2
|
|
|
323
|
4
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1181.2
|
|
|
324
|
4
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1180.9
|
|
|
325
|
4
|
Denis Markov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1180.1
|
|
|
326
|
4
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1179.8
|
|
|
327
|
4
|
Vladimir Ivanov
|
|
Le Renard |
1179.3
|
|
|
328
|
4
|
Connor Kemp-Cowell
|
|
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild |
1179.1
|
|
|
329
|
60
|
Jaroslaw Kokot
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1179.1
|
57.7
|
|
330
|
5
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1178.5
|
|
|
331
|
5
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1178.3
|
|
|
332
|
5
|
Michail Varlamov
|
|
Canto Spada |
1177.9
|
|
|
333
|
5
|
Valerio Polzoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1177.8
|
|
|
334
|
5
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
1177.3
|
|
|
335
|
5
|
Anastasiia Averianova
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1177.1
|
|
|
336
|
5
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1175.3
|
|
|
337
|
5
|
Sergei Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1175.2
|
|
|
338
|
4
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1173.7
|
|
|
339
|
6
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1173.6
|
|
|
340
|
5
|
Stephen Clement
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1173.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1172.3
|
|
|
341
|
5
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1171.2
|
|
|
342
|
|
Nikolay Lebedev
|
|
Men With Swords |
1171
|
|
|
343
|
|
Victoria Romashova
|
|
Edinorog |
1170.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1170.8
|
|
|
344
|
7
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1170.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
Semenov Vitalii
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
1170.3
|
|
|
345
|
69
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1168.7
|
74.7
|
|
346
|
7
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1168.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Piotr Ptaszny
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1168.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mateusz Michalczyk
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1168.6
|
|
|
347
|
7
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
1168.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Clayton Willets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1168.4
|
|
|
348
|
7
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1166.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1165.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1165.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Rory Cullen
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1165
|
|
|
349
|
6
|
Witold Adamczak
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1164.3
|
|
|
350
|
8
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1164.2
|
|
|
351
|
7
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1163.6
|
|
|
352
|
6
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1163.3
|
|
|
353
|
8
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1162.9
|
|
|
354
|
7
|
Richard Zamec
|
|
SHŠ Banderium |
1160.9
|
|
|
355
|
7
|
Jérôme Vigeant
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1160
|
|
|
356
|
7
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1156.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1155.1
|
|
|
357
|
7
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1155
|
|
|
358
|
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1154.8
|
|
|
359
|
8
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1153.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Mateusz Fornal
|
|
Fencing Arts |
1153.3
|
|
|
360
|
8
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1152.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1152.2
|
|
|
361
|
8
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1152.2
|
|
|
362
|
7
|
Sergey Klochkov
|
|
Edinorog |
1150.8
|
|
|
363
|
9
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1150.7
|
|
|
364
|
242
|
Kamil Liedke
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1150.1
|
257.6
|
|
|
7
|
Vyacheslav Kalashnikov
|
|
Le Renard |
1149.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Fabrizio Smith
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1149.5
|
|
|
365
|
8
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1149.3
|
|
|
366
|
10
|
Piotr Suszka
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1149.3
|
|
|
367
|
9
|
Sergei Shchipanov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1148.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Artem Zheludkov
|
|
N/A
|
1148.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Lukasz Ejtel
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1147.8
|
|
|
368
|
9
|
Dariusz Bielewicz
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1146
|
|
|
370
|
9
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1145.2
|
|
|
369
|
9
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1145.2
|
|
|
371
|
9
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1144.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jacques Blomme
|
|
De Hallebardiers |
1143
|
|
|
372
|
9
|
Milan Divis
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1142.9
|
|
|
373
|
9
|
Shane Hillen
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1142.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jason Bonner
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1141.6
|
|
|
374
|
8
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1138.9
|
|
|
375
|
7
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1138.7
|
|
|
376
|
9
|
Tyler Brace
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1138.7
|
|
|
377
|
8
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1138.2
|
|
|
378
|
8
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1137.3
|
|
|
379
|
8
|
Tom Greenway
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1136.8
|
|
|
380
|
8
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1136.4
|
|
|
381
|
7
|
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1136
|
|
|
382
|
9
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1134.5
|
|
|
383
|
8
|
Kamil Wawruch
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1133
|
|
|
384
|
8
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1132.1
|
|
|
385
|
8
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1131.5
|
|
|
386
|
8
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1130.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1129
|
|
|
387
|
7
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1128.8
|
|
|
388
|
7
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1128.6
|
|
|
389
|
7
|
Krzysztof Szczytowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1128.4
|
|
|
390
|
7
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1127.3
|
|
|
392
|
7
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1127.3
|
|
|
391
|
7
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1127.3
|
|
|
393
|
7
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1124.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1122.4
|
|
|
394
|
7
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1122.2
|
|
|
395
|
7
|
Tatiana Terekhova
|
|
Men With Swords |
1121.5
|
|
|
396
|
7
|
Philippe Mandeville Gauthier
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1121.3
|
|
|
397
|
7
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1120.6
|
|
|
398
|
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1117.6
|
|
|
399
|
7
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1117.2
|
|
|
400
|
7
|
Kira Amzarakova
|
|
N/A
|
1116.5
|
|
|
401
|
7
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1116.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
William Bergman
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1115.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Miloš Gregor
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1115.2
|
|
|
402
|
7
|
Flora von Steimker
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
1115
|
|
|
|
7
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1115
|
|
|
403
|
7
|
Dave Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1114.8
|
|
|
404
|
7
|
Alexander Rassadkin
|
|
White Company |
1113.8
|
|
|
405
|
7
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1113.6
|
|
|
406
|
7
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1113.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1110.3
|
|
|
407
|
16
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1108.9
|
11.3
|
|
408
|
8
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1108.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Robin Hillestrøm
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1108.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1108.2
|
|
|
409
|
8
|
Adrian van Bronswijk
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
1107.8
|
|
|
410
|
8
|
Patrick Bratton
|
|
Sala Della Spada |
1107.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Brendon Beatty
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1107.2
|
|
|
411
|
8
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1105.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andrei Tarasov
|
|
Edinorog |
1105.4
|
|
|
412
|
8
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1103.7
|
|
|
413
|
8
|
Jordi Creus Arnau
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1103.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1102.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kalle Kylmänen
|
|
EHMS |
1101.8
|
|
|
414
|
7
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1098.5
|
|
|
415
|
9
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1098.4
|
|
|
416
|
8
|
Peter Máté
|
|
Triglav |
1098
|
|
|
417
|
8
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1097.9
|
|
|
418
|
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1097.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kaitlin McCall
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1097
|
|
|
419
|
113
|
Gabriel Suchy
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1096.1
|
125.1
|
|
420
|
10
|
Artur Bojko
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1095.2
|
|
|
421
|
10
|
Gautier Petit-Chantalat
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1093.6
|
|
|
422
|
9
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
1093.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1093.3
|
|
|
423
|
11
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1093.2
|
|
|
424
|
9
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1090.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Bryan Poppenhausen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1090.5
|
|
|
425
|
9
|
Vincent Catanese
|
|
Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime |
1089.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Weston
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1089.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kamil Jadczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1087.8
|
|
|
426
|
9
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1087.3
|
|
|
427
|
9
|
Benjamin Hole
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1086.9
|
|
|
428
|
9
|
Vadim Raevskiy
|
|
N/A
|
1086.9
|
|
|
429
|
9
|
Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo
|
|
Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua |
1086.8
|
|
|
430
|
8
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1083.2
|
|
|
431
|
8
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
1082.8
|
|
|
432
|
7
|
Marcin Kozieł
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1081.1
|
0.1
|
|
433
|
9
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1081.1
|
|
|
434
|
8
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1080.2
|
|
|
435
|
8
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1080
|
|
|
438
|
8
|
Vladislava Palchikovskaya
|
|
Challenge |
1079.2
|
|
|
437
|
8
|
Vladislav Stolyar
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1079.2
|
|
|
436
|
8
|
Anna Semenova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1079.2
|
|
|
439
|
8
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1078.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1078.4
|
|
|
440
|
8
|
David Cerny
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1078.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Šimon Krajčo
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1077.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Magnus Sonne Nielsen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1077.8
|
|
|
441
|
8
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1077.5
|
|
|
442
|
8
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1076.7
|
|
|
443
|
8
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1076.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Adam Mlodozeniec
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1076.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Robin Linander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1074.8
|
|
|
446
|
8
|
Vasilii Salov
|
|
Camelot |
1074.6
|
|
|
444
|
8
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1074.6
|
|
|
445
|
8
|
Pavel Tarasov
|
|
Klinok |
1074.6
|
|
|
447
|
7
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1073.1
|
|
|
448
|
9
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1073
|
|
|
|
8
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1070.9
|
|
|
449
|
8
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1069.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Nikita Lukin
|
|
N/A
|
1069.6
|
|
|
450
|
8
|
Honza Blažek
|
|
Duelanti od Svatého Rocha |
1069.5
|
|
|
451
|
8
|
Mateusz Majewski
|
|
VALKYRIE/BLADE |
1068.9
|
|
|
452
|
6
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1068.5
|
|
|
453
|
9
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1068.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1068
|
|
|
454
|
9
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1067.9
|
|
|
455
|
8
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1067.5
|
|
|
456
|
8
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1066.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitrii Shcherbakov
|
|
Le Renard |
1066.2
|
|
|
457
|
8
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1065.5
|
|
|
458
|
8
|
Eryk Nowak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1064.9
|
|
|
459
|
8
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1064.7
|
|
|
460
|
8
|
Szymon Ożóg
|
|
Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf |
1064.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Brent Lambell
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1063
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kenneth Johansen
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1062.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1061.4
|
|
|
461
|
7
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1060.4
|
|
|
462
|
7
|
David Webb
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1060.4
|
|
|
463
|
7
|
Vsevolod Kornev
|
|
Austvegr-Bayard |
1059.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1059.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
James Klock
|
|
Company of Saint Jude |
1059.1
|
|
|
464
|
7
|
Bruno Majdowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1058
|
|
|
465
|
7
|
Vitaliy Serebrov
|
|
N/A
|
1057.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jeppe Ammitzbøll
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1057.6
|
|
|
466
|
7
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1057.1
|
|
|
467
|
90
|
Filip Marszalek
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
1052.8
|
108.1
|
|
|
8
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1052.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1052.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andreas Ståhlberg
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1052.1
|
|
|
468
|
8
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1052
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mikhail Moskvin
|
|
Arkenstone |
1051.5
|
|
|
469
|
8
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1051.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1050.8
|
|
|
470
|
8
|
Joseph Streb
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1050.1
|
|
|
471
|
8
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1048.6
|
|
|
472
|
|
Alfonso Durán
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1048.3
|
|
|
473
|
|
Andrii Naidenko
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1047.6
|
|
|
474
|
21
|
Dmytro Shpak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1046.2
|
15.4
|
|
475
|
11
|
Sean Thiel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1045.9
|
|
|
476
|
11
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1044.6
|
|
|
477
|
11
|
Yvan Pacôme
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1044.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mikhail Krupinevich
|
|
Imperium Gladium |
1044
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1043.4
|
|
|
478
|
11
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1042.9
|
|
|
479
|
11
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1041.6
|
|
|
480
|
11
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1040.2
|
|
|
481
|
11
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1038.3
|
|
|
482
|
11
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1037.8
|
|
|
483
|
11
|
Guchev Dmitrii
|
|
Klinok |
1037
|
|
|
484
|
11
|
Maxime Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1036.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lynette Nusbacher
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1035.8
|
|
|
485
|
11
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1034.2
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Nuno De Sá Teixeira
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1033.6
|
|
|
487
|
11
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1032.3
|
|
|
488
|
11
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
1030.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Henry Vilhunen
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1030.5
|
|
|
489
|
11
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1029.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1029.5
|
|
|
490
|
10
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1029.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Michal Grabowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1028.9
|
|
|
491
|
10
|
Kieran Neale
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1027.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Lars Lykta
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1026.7
|
|
|
492
|
10
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1026.1
|
|
|
493
|
10
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1025.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Konrad Kandulski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1024.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Alexander Welling
|
|
Turngemeinde Münster |
1024.3
|
|
|
494
|
10
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1018.9
|
|
|
495
|
10
|
Francesco Megna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1018.3
|
|
|
496
|
10
|
Pavel Egorov
|
|
Uroboros |
1017.7
|
|
|
497
|
10
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1016.8
|
|
|
498
|
9
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
1015.1
|
|
|
499
|
11
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1015.1
|
|
|
500
|
10
|
Viacheslav Vedeneev
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1014.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1014.5
|
|
|
501
|
9
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1013.6
|
|
|
502
|
9
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1013.4
|
|
|
503
|
9
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1012.6
|
|
|
504
|
9
|
Cristina Vera Segovia
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1012
|
|
|
505
|
9
|
Karol Glinsky
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
1011
|
|
|
|
9
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1009.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1009.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Emanuele Viotti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1009.4
|
|
|
506
|
9
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1009.2
|
|
|
507
|
9
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
1008.1
|
|
|
508
|
9
|
Joseph Hochadel
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1007.9
|
|
|
509
|
9
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1007.2
|
|
|
510
|
9
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1005.1
|
|
|
511
|
9
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1003.5
|
|
|
512
|
9
|
Pavel Safonov
|
|
Edinorog |
1003.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1000.5
|
|
|
513
|
9
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1000.1
|
|
|
514
|
9
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
999.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Sergei Babenko
|
|
Wargentorn |
998.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
998.2
|
|
|
515
|
9
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
997.9
|
|
|
516
|
9
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
997.4
|
|
|
517
|
9
|
SHANE DAVIS
|
|
N/A
|
997.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
996.1
|
|
|
518
|
9
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
995.5
|
|
|
519
|
9
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
993.7
|
|
|
520
|
9
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
993.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
992.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Philip Kræn Andersen
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
992
|
|
|
521
|
9
|
Ivan Martos
|
|
Triglav |
991.5
|
|
|
522
|
9
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
990.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
990.6
|
|
|
523
|
9
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
990.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
989.7
|
|
|
524
|
9
|
Tony Lamb
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
989.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Francesco Baselice
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
989.1
|
|
|
525
|
9
|
Oskitz Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
988.7
|
|
|
526
|
9
|
Marek Kubat
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
988.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
988.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Denis Zalogin
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
988.1
|
|
|
527
|
9
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
987.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Evgenii Belov
|
|
Edinorog |
985.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Michael Heinemann
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
983.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Sebastian Kiszka
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
983.3
|
|
|
|
9
|
Adam Marthens
|
|
N/A
|
980.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
980.2
|
|
|
528
|
9
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
979.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Iurii Shostak
|
|
N/A
|
979.1
|
|
|
529
|
9
|
Ivan Vasiljev
|
|
Tramazzone |
979
|
|
|
530
|
9
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.4
|
|
|
531
|
9
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
976.2
|
|
|
532
|
9
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
976
|
|
|
533
|
9
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
975.4
|
|
|
534
|
9
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
974.5
|
|
|
535
|
9
|
Andrey Holodov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
974.5
|
|
|
536
|
9
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
974.1
|
|
|
537
|
9
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
974.1
|
|
|
538
|
20
|
Mateusz Waśniewski
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
974
|
31.5
|
|
|
10
|
Gleb Smetanin
|
|
Challenge |
972.2
|
|
|
539
|
10
|
Mikołaj Kołodziej
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
971.9
|
|
|
540
|
10
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
971.3
|
|
|
541
|
8
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
969.7
|
|
|
542
|
8
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
969.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Maxim Rudenskiy
|
|
N/A
|
966.5
|
|
|
543
|
8
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
966.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Martin Volf
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
964.9
|
|
|
544
|
8
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
964.3
|
|
|
545
|
8
|
Victor Lavialle
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
964
|
|
|
546
|
8
|
Simon Laudell
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
963.4
|
|
|
547
|
61
|
Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
961.8
|
70.7
|
|
548
|
9
|
Rick Long
|
|
Omaha Kunst des Fechtens |
961.3
|
|
|
549
|
28
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
961.1
|
32.3
|
|
550
|
10
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
960.2
|
|
|
551
|
10
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
959.6
|
|
|
552
|
9
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
959.4
|
|
|
553
|
11
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
959.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
958.2
|
|
|
554
|
10
|
Conor Gunnison
|
|
N/A
|
958.1
|
|
|
555
|
10
|
Veronika Jandušíková
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
957.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Karen Bishop
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
956.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Cor Kronenburg
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
953.5
|
|
|
556
|
25
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
952.7
|
19.1
|
|
557
|
11
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
952.4
|
|
|
558
|
10
|
Kaan Ünal
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
952.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Szymon Sitko
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
952.2
|
|
|
559
|
12
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
952
|
|
|
560
|
11
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
951.6
|
|
|
561
|
11
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
950.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Darren McGlinchey
|
|
Krieg School |
950.1
|
|
|
|
11
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
949.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Christian Trosclair
|
|
Système d’Armes |
949.7
|
|
|
562
|
11
|
Jörn Range
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
949.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
949
|
|
|
563
|
11
|
Jacob Kelly
|
|
Pennsylvania Klopffechters |
948.9
|
|
|
564
|
11
|
Patrick Dusablon
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
947.6
|
|
|
565
|
11
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
947.1
|
|
|
566
|
11
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
946.8
|
|
|
567
|
11
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
944.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
943.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
943.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
942
|
|
|
568
|
8
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
940.6
|
|
|
569
|
8
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.3
|
|
|
570
|
8
|
Nicolas Donnadieu
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
939.1
|
|
|
571
|
8
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
938.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
937.6
|
|
|
573
|
8
|
Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
937.6
|
|
|
572
|
8
|
Brian Stokes
|
|
Schola San Marco |
937.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Gillian Abineri
|
|
Schola St. George |
937
|
|
|
574
|
8
|
Jacques Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
936.9
|
|
|
575
|
8
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
936.6
|
|
|
576
|
7
|
Eduardt Wildt
|
|
Brückenschlag |
935.9
|
|
|
577
|
9
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
935.7
|
|
|
578
|
8
|
Victoria Allard
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
935.5
|
|
|
579
|
8
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
934.3
|
|
|
580
|
8
|
Zach Beckner
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
932.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
932
|
|
|
581
|
8
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
931.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Enrico Marantidis
|
|
Malta Historical Fencing Association |
931.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kirill Dvoriakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
931.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Mikhail Aronov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
931
|
|
|
582
|
7
|
Simai Liu
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
930.2
|
|
|
583
|
7
|
Alexander Meyer
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
928.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
927.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
927.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Andrey Kozlov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
926.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Alexander Mironov
|
|
Le Renard |
926.9
|
|
|
584
|
6
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
926.2
|
|
|
585
|
6
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
925.9
|
|
|
586
|
6
|
Romain Brunet
|
|
AMHE Paris |
924.3
|
|
|
587
|
6
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
924.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Kevin Houghton
|
|
N/A
|
922.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
922.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
922.3
|
|
|
588
|
6
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
922.3
|
|
|
589
|
6
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
922.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
920.1
|
|
|
590
|
6
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
918.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Christoper Nava Delgado
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
917.2
|
|
|
591
|
6
|
Pablo Barrera
|
|
Maza de Plata |
915.1
|
|
|
592
|
5
|
Dorothee Paulekuhn
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
913.8
|
|
|
593
|
7
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
913.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
911.8
|
|
|
594
|
6
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
911.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Piotr Malinowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
911
|
|
|
595
|
6
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
910.9
|
|
|
596
|
6
|
Ben Leary
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
909.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Anastasia Miroshnikova
|
|
N/A
|
909.4
|
|
|
597
|
6
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
909.1
|
|
|
598
|
6
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
908.8
|
|
|
599
|
5
|
Maxime Chouinard
|
|
Kingston Irish Fighting Arts |
908.6
|
|
|
600
|
7
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
908.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Trond-Helge Lie
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
908.4
|
|
|
601
|
|
Marc-Olivier Blattlin
|
|
N/A
|
906.7
|
|
|
602
|
7
|
Aleksandra Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
906.3
|
|
|
603
|
7
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
905.6
|
|
|
605
|
7
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
905.6
|
|
|
606
|
7
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
905.6
|
|
|
604
|
7
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
905.6
|
|
|
|
7
|
Jouni Alanärä
|
|
Oulun Miekkailuseura |
902.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Szabolcs Waldmann
|
|
Ars Ensis |
902.4
|
|
|
607
|
7
|
Vladimir Isaev
|
|
Klinok |
900.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Michael Sachse
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
900
|
|
|
|
7
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
899.7
|
|
|
|
7
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
898
|
|
|
|
7
|
Denis Voloshin
|
|
Arkenstone |
897.2
|
|
|
608
|
7
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
894.9
|
|
|
609
|
7
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
894.3
|
|
|
610
|
7
|
Oleg Zabolotskiy
|
|
Canto Spada |
894.2
|
|
|
611
|
7
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
893.6
|
|
|
612
|
7
|
Maksim Skladonovskiy
|
|
FFC Paladin |
893.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
891.5
|
|
|
613
|
6
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
891.5
|
|
|
614
|
5
|
Nicolas Maillot
|
|
Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz |
889.9
|
|
|
615
|
5
|
Artem Rassypkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
889.7
|
|
|
617
|
5
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
889.3
|
|
|
616
|
5
|
Gabriele Petrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
889.3
|
|
|
|
5
|
Gaelen Cox
|
|
Krieg School |
889.2
|
|
|
618
|
5
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
886.9
|
|
|
619
|
5
|
Alessandro Tosoni
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
886.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Vladislav Iliin
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
886.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
885.7
|
|
|
620
|
5
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
885.6
|
|
|
621
|
5
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
884.4
|
|
|
622
|
5
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
882.2
|
|
|
623
|
5
|
Karol Zakrzewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
881.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Kamil Szaj
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
880.1
|
|
|
624
|
5
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
879.6
|
|
|
625
|
5
|
David Menéndez Hurtad
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
878.7
|
|
|
626
|
5
|
Oihana Albisu
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
876.9
|
|
|
627
|
5
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
876.7
|
|
|
628
|
5
|
Meg Godbout
|
|
Gentleman's Dueling Society |
876.1
|
|
|
629
|
5
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
875.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
875.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Josh Parise
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
873.4
|
|
|
630
|
5
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
871.5
|
|
|
631
|
5
|
Ryan Coker
|
|
Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild |
871
|
|
|
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
869.8
|
|
|
632
|
5
|
Olga Vinogradova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
869.6
|
|
|
633
|
5
|
Vladimir Matlashevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
868.7
|
|
|
634
|
5
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
865.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
865
|
|
|
635
|
5
|
Patrik Cimprich
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
864.5
|
|
|
|
5
|
Rickard Waern
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
864.4
|
|
|
636
|
5
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
863.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
861.9
|
|
|
637
|
5
|
Kristina Martin Martin
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
861.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
861.6
|
|
|
638
|
5
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
860.9
|
|
|
639
|
5
|
Ehren Wynder
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
856.9
|
|
|
640
|
5
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
855.9
|
|
|
641
|
5
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
854.7
|
|
|
642
|
5
|
Marek Sośnicki
|
|
Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej |
854.1
|
|
|
643
|
5
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
851.2
|
|
|
644
|
5
|
Mat Cason
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
851.1
|
|
|
645
|
5
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
850.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Rebecca Boyd
|
|
Second Intent Fencing |
849.4
|
|
|
646
|
5
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
847.9
|
|
|
647
|
5
|
Matīss Baķis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
847.8
|
|
|
648
|
5
|
Jörg Wlosnewski
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
847.1
|
|
|
649
|
5
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
846
|
|
|
650
|
5
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
844.8
|
|
|
651
|
5
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
844.4
|
|
|
652
|
5
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
843.7
|
|
|
653
|
5
|
Trevor Sinz
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
843.1
|
|
|
654
|
5
|
Benjamin Szewczuk
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
842.9
|
|
|
655
|
5
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
842.5
|
|
|
656
|
5
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
841.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Per Magnus Haaland
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
841.6
|
|
|
657
|
5
|
Ilya Butorin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
841.5
|
|
|
658
|
5
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
840.4
|
|
|
659
|
5
|
Leonard Kube
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
840
|
|
|
660
|
5
|
Mihail Yashin
|
|
N/A
|
838.9
|
|
|
|
5
|
Tim Hall
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
838.7
|
|
|
661
|
5
|
Olga Ulybina
|
|
Arkenstone |
837.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
837.1
|
|
|
662
|
5
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
833.5
|
|
|
663
|
5
|
Leigh Rees
|
|
The School of the Sword |
831.8
|
|
|
664
|
5
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
831.6
|
|
|
665
|
5
|
Kamil Siatkowski
|
|
Mordschlag |
831.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Demid Abramkin
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
831.1
|
|
|
666
|
5
|
Anastasiya Parhacheva
|
|
N/A
|
829.8
|
|
|
667
|
5
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
829.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Oleg Chernyatin
|
|
N/A
|
827
|
|
|
668
|
5
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
825.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
825.4
|
|
|
|
5
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
822.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
821.3
|
|
|
669
|
5
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
819.7
|
|
|
|
5
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
817.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
817.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Henry Roger-Jones
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
817.3
|
|
|
670
|
4
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
816.5
|
|
|
671
|
4
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
815.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
813.4
|
|
|
672
|
4
|
David Whitehead
|
|
KdF Tonbridge |
812.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
Petter Karlsson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
812.2
|
|
|
673
|
4
|
Artem Schapov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
810.3
|
|
|
674
|
4
|
Harry McCusker
|
|
Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club |
810.1
|
|
|
675
|
4
|
Jennifer Koppe
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
809.1
|
|
|
676
|
4
|
Christian Esser
|
|
Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen |
809.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
807.9
|
|
|
677
|
4
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
807.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Sasha Casucci
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
806
|
|
|
678
|
3
|
Victoria Chudinov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
806
|
|
|
679
|
3
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
805.8
|
|
|
680
|
6
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
805.7
|
|
|
681
|
4
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
803.9
|
|
|
682
|
4
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
802.4
|
|
|
|
3
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
802.4
|
|
|
683
|
4
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
802.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
799.8
|
|
|
684
|
4
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
798.4
|
|
|
685
|
4
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
798.1
|
|
|
686
|
4
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
797.3
|
|
|
687
|
3
|
Nataliya Sayukina
|
|
Golden Forests |
796.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
795.5
|
|
|
|
3
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
794.3
|
|
|
688
|
3
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
791
|
|
|
689
|
3
|
Jakub Jankowiak
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
789.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
788.9
|
|
|
690
|
3
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
787
|
|
|
|
3
|
Julia Mihalyiova
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
787
|
|
|
691
|
3
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Clint Mendoca
|
|
N/A
|
785.9
|
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitrii Shchegolev
|
|
Destreza |
784.3
|
|
|
692
|
3
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
782
|
|
|
693
|
3
|
Nathanial Stewart
|
|
Black Tigers |
781.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Brian Cox
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
779.9
|
|
|
694
|
11
|
Bartosz Grząślewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
779.9
|
17.6
|
|
|
4
|
Jacek Sworowski
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
779.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
778.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ian Morley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
776.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Antoine Coudre
|
|
Garde des Temps Jadis |
774.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Evgenii Karnaukhov
|
|
Arkenstone |
774
|
|
|
695
|
3
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
772.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Elizabeth Atkinson
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
771
|
|
|
696
|
3
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
770.7
|
|
|
697
|
3
|
Douglas Mclean
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
770.6
|
|
|
698
|
3
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
768.9
|
|
|
699
|
8
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
767.1
|
11.4
|
|
700
|
4
|
Doruk Ergun
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
765.7
|
|
|
701
|
4
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
764.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
763.7
|
|
|
702
|
4
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
763.1
|
|
|
703
|
4
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
762.6
|
|
|
704
|
4
|
Grzegorz Byczkowski
|
|
Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku |
761.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
RJ Hebner
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
759.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
756.1
|
|
|
705
|
4
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
755.6
|
|
|
706
|
4
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
752.9
|
|
|
707
|
4
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
750.2
|
|
|
708
|
4
|
Nathalie Lebel
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
749.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
747.1
|
|
|
709
|
4
|
Fanny Duprat
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
745.6
|
|
|
710
|
4
|
Jürg Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
745.3
|
|
|
711
|
4
|
Nadezhda Lazareva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
744.2
|
|
|
712
|
4
|
Mariana López Rodriguez
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
742
|
|
|
713
|
4
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
741.6
|
|
|
714
|
4
|
Preston Weller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
741.6
|
|
|
715
|
4
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
740.8
|
|
|
716
|
4
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
738
|
|
|
718
|
4
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
736.9
|
|
|
717
|
4
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
736.9
|
|
|
|
4
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.4
|
|
|
719
|
4
|
Pavol Csiba
|
|
EtCetera |
733
|
|
|
720
|
4
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
732.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Roman Gornostaev
|
|
Warning Fencing Team |
732.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Koptev
|
|
Scuola Saint George |
732.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alessia Ciampalini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Georgios Klagkos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
729.5
|
|
|
721
|
4
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
728.1
|
|
|
722
|
4
|
James MacDowell
|
|
N/A
|
727.3
|
|
|
|
4
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
727.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Bob Watts
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
726.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
726.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
726.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Ola Sjölander
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
725.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Anatolii Berelekhis
|
|
Challenge |
724.5
|
|
|
|
4
|
John Knoch
|
|
Crossroads Swords |
722.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
722.5
|
|
|
723
|
4
|
Rafał Szmajda
|
|
Mordschlag |
718.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Vittorio Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
716.7
|
|
|
724
|
4
|
Joseph Cantore
|
|
N/A
|
714.8
|
|
|
725
|
4
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
713.3
|
|
|
726
|
4
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
711.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
David Dixon
|
|
Medieval Armed Combat Society |
711.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Jens Gunnarsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
708.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Federico Todaro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
708.7
|
|
|
|
4
|
Marguerite Lacroix
|
|
La Confrérie de la Corneille |
708.7
|
|
|
727
|
4
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
706.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
705.8
|
|
|
728
|
4
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
702.8
|
|
|
729
|
4
|
Sevil Daminova
|
|
Golden Forests |
700.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
693.2
|
|
|
|
4
|
Pavel Martynets
|
|
FFC Paladin |
682.7
|
|
|
730
|
4
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
677.7
|
|
|
731
|
4
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
675.1
|
|
|
732
|
4
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
671.8
|
|
|
733
|
4
|
Evgeniya Drozdova
|
|
FC Bayard |
671.4
|
|
|
|
4
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
654.9
|
|
|
734
|
4
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
651.4
|
|
|
735
|
4
|
Arsenii Kalinovich
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
648.3
|
|
|
736
|
4
|
Sofia Makarova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
645.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
632.7
|
|
|
737
|
3
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
618.3
|
|
|
738
|
3
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
610.5
|
|
|
739
|
3
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
607.5
|
|
|
740
|
3
|
Hans Peter Lührs
|
|
Fechtschule Asteria |
447.7
|
|
|