1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1859
|
|
2
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1806.6
|
|
3
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1743.1
|
|
4
|
20
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1677.1
102.3
|
|
5
|
1
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1676.3
|
|
6
|
1
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1669.6
|
|
7
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1663.1
|
|
8
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1656.7
|
|
9
|
17
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1648.8
76.9
|
|
10
|
4
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1645.3
31
|
|
11
|
3
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1641.3
|
|
12
|
3
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1639
|
|
13
|
3
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1635.9
|
|
14
|
3
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1632.7
|
|
15
|
3
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1625.3
|
|
16
|
3
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1617.8
|
|
17
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1607.6
|
|
18
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1607.5
|
|
19
|
4
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1607.4
|
|
20
|
10
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1604.1
64.7
|
|
21
|
3
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1603.6
|
|
22
|
3
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1591.6
|
|
23
|
3
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1587.9
|
|
|
3
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1586.6
|
|
24
|
3
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1586.5
29.3
|
|
25
|
4
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1584
|
|
26
|
4
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1582.8
|
|
27
|
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1581.6
|
|
28
|
5
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1574.4
|
|
29
|
4
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1572.9
|
|
30
|
2
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1543.5
|
|
31
|
2
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1542.7
|
|
32
|
1
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1535.7
|
|
33
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1527.4
|
|
34
|
1
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1520.3
|
|
35
|
1
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1519.8
|
|
36
|
1
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1518.6
|
|
37
|
1
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1517.3
|
|
38
|
1
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1512.1
|
|
39
|
1
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1510.3
|
|
40
|
1
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1510.2
|
|
41
|
1
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1508.1
|
|
42
|
1
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1497.8
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1493.9
|
|
43
|
1
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1485.9
|
|
44
|
1
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1484.3
|
|
45
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1480.3
|
|
46
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1474.4
|
|
47
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1474.4
|
|
48
|
1
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1471.7
|
|
49
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1465.9
|
|
50
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1465.2
|
|
|
1
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1463.9
|
|
51
|
1
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1461.9
3.9
|
|
52
|
394
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1456.1
609.7
|
|
53
|
2
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1455.5
|
|
54
|
2
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1453.4
|
|
55
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1451
|
|
56
|
2
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1449.6
|
|
57
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1447.8
|
|
58
|
2
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1446.2
|
|
59
|
2
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1444
|
|
60
|
2
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1443.4
|
|
61
|
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1440.1
|
|
62
|
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1440.1
|
|
63
|
4
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1440.1
|
|
64
|
4
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1437.9
|
|
65
|
4
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1437.4
|
|
66
|
4
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1437.1
|
|
67
|
3
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1433.4
|
|
68
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1433.4
|
|
69
|
3
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1432.9
|
|
70
|
2
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1431
|
|
71
|
4
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1431
|
|
72
|
26
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1430.7
64.1
|
|
73
|
4
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1430.4
|
|
74
|
4
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1430
|
|
75
|
4
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1425.1
|
|
76
|
4
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1423.4
|
|
77
|
49
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1423.2
115.7
|
|
78
|
5
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1422.2
|
|
79
|
5
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1421.9
|
|
|
5
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1420.6
|
|
80
|
5
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1420
|
|
81
|
5
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1416.4
|
|
82
|
5
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1415.3
|
|
83
|
5
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1413.8
|
|
84
|
5
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1412.6
|
|
85
|
5
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1409.2
|
|
86
|
5
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1408.8
|
|
87
|
5
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1407.1
|
|
88
|
5
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1406.3
|
|
89
|
18
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1402.3
47.1
|
|
90
|
27
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1399.5
35.2
|
|
91
|
7
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1392.4
|
|
92
|
7
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1389
|
|
|
7
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1388.7
|
|
93
|
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1385.7
|
|
94
|
8
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1385.4
|
|
95
|
8
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1381.9
|
|
96
|
8
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1375.1
|
|
|
8
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1371.9
|
|
97
|
7
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1371.4
|
|
98
|
7
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1371
|
|
99
|
10
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1370
2.4
|
|
101
|
8
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1369.6
|
|
100
|
8
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1369.6
|
|
102
|
8
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1369.2
|
|
103
|
8
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1369.1
|
|
104
|
8
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1368.3
|
|
105
|
8
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1367.3
|
|
107
|
7
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1364.1
|
|
106
|
7
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1364.1
|
|
108
|
7
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1363.2
|
|
109
|
7
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1362.1
|
|
110
|
7
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1361.8
|
|
111
|
7
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1361.4
|
|
112
|
70
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1358.3
141.3
|
|
|
8
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1358.1
|
|
113
|
5
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1358
32.7
|
|
114
|
9
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1357.2
|
|
115
|
9
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1355.1
|
|
116
|
8
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1350.5
|
|
117
|
8
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1343
|
|
118
|
8
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1338
|
|
119
|
8
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1333.7
|
|
120
|
23
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1330.1
55.4
|
|
121
|
9
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1327.2
|
|
122
|
9
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1327.1
|
|
123
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1326.5
|
|
124
|
10
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1326.3
|
|
126
|
10
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1325.4
|
|
125
|
10
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1325.4
|
|
127
|
10
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1325
|
|
128
|
9
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1323.9
|
|
129
|
8
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1323.9
|
|
130
|
10
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1323.6
|
|
131
|
77
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1322.1
145
|
|
132
|
10
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1320.6
|
|
133
|
10
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1319.9
|
|
134
|
10
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1312
|
|
|
10
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1311.8
|
|
|
10
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1311.4
|
|
135
|
10
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1311.1
|
|
136
|
9
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1304.3
|
|
137
|
8
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1304
|
|
138
|
10
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1303.6
|
|
139
|
9
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1301.4
|
|
140
|
9
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1298.2
|
|
141
|
8
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1294.5
|
|
142
|
10
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1294.5
|
|
143
|
9
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1294.4
|
|
144
|
9
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1292.2
|
|
145
|
9
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1285.8
|
|
146
|
9
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1281.4
|
|
147
|
9
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1280.2
|
|
148
|
9
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1278.7
|
|
149
|
9
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1276.7
|
|
150
|
9
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1276.3
|
|
151
|
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1275.5
|
|
152
|
10
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1273.9
|
|
153
|
9
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1273.6
|
|
154
|
9
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1272.3
|
|
155
|
9
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1270
|
|
156
|
9
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1265.8
|
|
157
|
9
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1264.3
|
|
158
|
9
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1264.2
|
|
159
|
9
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1263.4
|
|
161
|
9
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1262.3
|
|
160
|
9
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1262.3
|
|
|
9
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1259.5
|
|
162
|
9
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1258.9
|
|
163
|
9
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1258.1
|
|
164
|
9
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1256.4
|
|
165
|
82
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1256.2
128.4
|
|
166
|
10
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1256
|
|
167
|
10
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1255.5
|
|
168
|
10
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1255.3
|
|
169
|
10
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1253.3
|
|
170
|
10
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1252.7
|
|
171
|
10
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1251
|
|
172
|
10
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1248.8
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1246.4
|
|
173
|
9
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1243
|
|
174
|
9
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1242
|
|
175
|
9
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1241.5
|
|
176
|
9
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1240.7
|
|
177
|
8
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1237.5
|
|
178
|
10
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1237.3
|
|
179
|
9
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1234.4
|
|
180
|
9
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1233.7
|
|
181
|
9
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1233
|
|
182
|
9
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1232.3
|
|
183
|
168
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1232.1
238.4
|
|
184
|
10
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1230.9
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1230.7
|
|
185
|
10
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1229.2
|
|
186
|
41
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1227.4
87.2
|
|
187
|
11
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1226.3
|
|
188
|
11
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1222.1
|
|
189
|
11
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1221.7
|
|
190
|
11
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1220.4
|
|
191
|
11
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1218
|
|
192
|
11
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1217.5
|
|
193
|
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1214.2
|
|
194
|
11
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1212.1
|
|
195
|
11
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.8
|
|
196
|
11
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1210.6
|
|
197
|
11
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1210.1
|
|
198
|
11
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1207.7
|
|
199
|
7
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1206.4
14.3
|
|
|
12
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1202.2
|
|
200
|
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1202
16.4
|
|
201
|
13
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1197.2
|
|
202
|
13
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1196.1
|
|
203
|
13
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1195.9
|
|
|
13
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1195.5
|
|
|
13
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1195.5
|
|
|
13
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1195.5
|
|
204
|
13
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1194.5
|
|
205
|
12
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1191.2
|
|
206
|
12
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1189.4
|
|
207
|
44
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1187.8
59.6
|
|
208
|
13
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1186.9
|
|
209
|
13
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1186.6
|
|
210
|
13
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1186.6
|
|
211
|
13
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1186.1
|
|
212
|
13
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1185.9
|
|
213
|
12
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1184
|
|
214
|
12
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1183.2
|
|
215
|
12
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1182.4
|
|
216
|
12
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1181.6
|
|
217
|
12
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1180.6
|
|
218
|
12
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1179.5
|
|
219
|
12
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1178.6
|
|
|
11
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1174.6
|
|
|
11
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1172.6
|
|
220
|
11
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1171.7
|
|
221
|
11
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1171.3
|
|
222
|
10
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1170.3
|
|
223
|
12
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1170
|
|
224
|
11
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1169.5
|
|
225
|
11
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1168.2
|
|
226
|
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1166.8
|
|
227
|
27
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1165.6
45.3
|
|
228
|
50
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1162.1
73.8
|
|
|
13
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1157.5
|
|
229
|
13
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1156.1
|
|
|
13
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1155.3
|
|
230
|
13
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1154.3
|
|
231
|
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1154.1
|
|
232
|
14
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1154
|
|
233
|
14
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1152.9
|
|
|
14
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1151
|
|
234
|
14
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1150.7
|
|
235
|
13
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1145.4
|
|
236
|
15
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1145.4
|
|
237
|
14
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1142.9
|
|
|
14
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1142.1
|
|
238
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1142
|
|
240
|
15
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1141.7
|
|
239
|
15
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1141.7
|
|
241
|
15
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1141.5
|
|
242
|
14
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1139.6
|
|
243
|
14
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1139.2
|
|
244
|
14
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1138.4
|
|
245
|
14
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1138.4
|
|
246
|
12
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1136.5
|
|
248
|
15
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1136.4
|
|
247
|
15
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1136.4
|
|
249
|
14
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1135.2
|
|
250
|
14
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1135.2
|
|
251
|
14
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1134.1
|
|
252
|
14
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1132.9
|
|
|
13
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1132.6
|
|
253
|
14
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1132.5
|
|
254
|
14
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1131.4
|
|
255
|
14
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1131.4
|
|
256
|
14
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1130.8
|
|
257
|
12
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1129.7
|
|
258
|
15
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1129.6
|
|
259
|
15
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1129.6
|
|
260
|
14
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1127.8
|
|
261
|
13
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1127.3
|
|
262
|
12
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1125.2
|
|
263
|
14
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1125.1
|
|
264
|
13
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1124.3
|
|
265
|
13
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1123.6
|
|
266
|
13
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1123.4
|
|
|
13
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1121.1
|
|
|
13
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1119.8
|
|
|
13
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1119.8
|
|
267
|
13
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117.5
|
|
268
|
13
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1116
|
|
269
|
13
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1114.7
|
|
270
|
13
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1113
|
|
271
|
13
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1112.4
|
|
274
|
13
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1108.5
|
|
273
|
13
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1108.5
|
|
272
|
13
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1108.5
|
|
275
|
13
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1108.1
|
|
276
|
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1107.8
|
|
277
|
14
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1106.8
|
|
278
|
14
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1104.1
|
|
279
|
14
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1100
|
|
280
|
14
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1100
|
|
281
|
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1099.5
|
|
282
|
15
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1099.2
|
|
283
|
15
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1097.7
|
|
284
|
14
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1095.5
|
|
285
|
16
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1095.4
|
|
286
|
15
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1094.8
|
|
287
|
15
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1093.8
|
|
288
|
15
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1091.9
|
|
289
|
15
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1090.3
|
|
290
|
50
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1089.9
83.5
|
|
291
|
16
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1089.9
|
|
292
|
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1089.5
|
|
293
|
17
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1089.4
|
|
294
|
17
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1089.4
|
|
295
|
16
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1084.9
|
|
296
|
16
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1084.7
|
|
297
|
16
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1083.7
|
|
298
|
15
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1082.8
|
|
|
15
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1082.6
|
|
299
|
17
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1082.5
|
|
300
|
16
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1082.4
|
|
302
|
16
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1082.4
|
|
301
|
16
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1082.4
|
|
303
|
16
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1081.3
|
|
304
|
16
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1080.6
|
|
305
|
16
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1080.6
|
|
306
|
16
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1079.2
|
|
307
|
92
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1078.8
82
|
|
308
|
17
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1078.3
|
|
309
|
17
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1077.2
|
|
310
|
17
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1072.1
|
|
311
|
17
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1070.6
|
|
312
|
17
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1070.6
|
|
313
|
17
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1069.2
|
|
314
|
17
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1068.4
|
|
315
|
17
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1065.7
|
|
316
|
17
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1064.7
|
|
317
|
17
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1063.9
|
|
318
|
17
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1063.1
|
|
319
|
17
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1058.6
|
|
320
|
17
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1058.6
|
|
321
|
17
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1058.2
|
|
322
|
17
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1057.1
|
|
323
|
17
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1056.4
|
|
324
|
17
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1055.3
|
|
325
|
17
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1054.9
|
|
326
|
17
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1053.8
|
|
327
|
17
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1051.6
|
|
328
|
17
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1046.3
|
|
330
|
17
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1045.7
|
|
329
|
17
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1045.7
|
|
331
|
17
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1043.8
|
|
332
|
17
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1043.5
|
|
334
|
17
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1041.2
|
|
333
|
17
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1041.2
|
|
335
|
17
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1038.4
|
|
336
|
17
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1038.1
|
|
337
|
17
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1038
|
|
338
|
17
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1036.8
|
|
339
|
17
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1036.8
|
|
340
|
17
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1036.3
|
|
341
|
17
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1034.4
|
|
342
|
17
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1033
|
|
343
|
17
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1032.4
|
|
344
|
17
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1031.9
|
|
345
|
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1027.9
|
|
346
|
17
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1027.3
|
|
347
|
19
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1027.2
|
|
348
|
18
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1027.1
|
|
349
|
18
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1027
|
|
|
18
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1025.9
|
|
350
|
18
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1022.3
|
|
351
|
18
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1019.6
|
|
352
|
18
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1017.3
|
|
353
|
18
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1014.8
|
|
354
|
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1012.8
|
|
355
|
19
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1012.1
|
|
356
|
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1010.9
|
|
357
|
20
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
1010.6
|
|
358
|
20
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1010.1
|
|
359
|
20
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1008.3
|
|
361
|
19
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1005.9
|
|
360
|
19
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1005.9
|
|
362
|
19
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1002.3
|
|
363
|
19
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1000.7
|
|
364
|
19
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
998.6
|
|
365
|
19
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
997.6
|
|
366
|
19
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
997.5
|
|
367
|
19
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
996.9
|
|
368
|
19
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
994
|
|
369
|
19
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
993.1
|
|
|
19
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
992.5
|
|
370
|
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
987.7
|
|
371
|
20
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
986
|
|
|
20
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
985.6
|
|
372
|
20
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
984.9
|
|
|
20
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
984.4
|
|
373
|
20
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
982.5
|
|
374
|
20
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
982.2
|
|
375
|
20
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
982.1
|
|
376
|
20
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
982
|
|
377
|
20
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
981.9
|
|
378
|
20
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
973.8
|
|
|
20
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
972.2
|
|
379
|
20
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
970.3
|
|
380
|
20
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
968.2
|
|
381
|
20
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
968.1
|
|
382
|
20
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
965.9
|
|
385
|
20
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
964.2
|
|
383
|
20
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
964.2
|
|
384
|
20
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
964.2
|
|
386
|
20
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
961.2
|
|
389
|
20
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.8
|
|
390
|
20
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.8
|
|
387
|
20
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.8
|
|
388
|
20
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
956.8
|
|
391
|
20
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
956.1
|
|
392
|
28
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
955.8
63.1
|
|
393
|
21
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
955.8
|
|
394
|
21
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
954.6
|
|
395
|
21
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
954.4
|
|
396
|
21
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
954.2
|
|
397
|
21
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
953.2
|
|
398
|
21
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
951.8
|
|
399
|
21
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
949.9
|
|
|
21
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
947.4
|
|
|
21
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
947.4
|
|
403
|
21
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
944.2
|
|
400
|
21
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
944.2
|
|
401
|
21
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
944.2
|
|
402
|
21
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
944.2
|
|
405
|
20
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
943.2
|
|
407
|
20
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
943.2
|
|
404
|
20
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
943.2
|
|
406
|
20
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
943.2
|
|
408
|
25
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
943.1
|
|
409
|
21
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
942.5
|
|
|
21
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
942
|
|
410
|
21
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
941.7
|
|
412
|
19
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
941.3
|
|
411
|
19
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
941.3
|
|
413
|
22
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
941.3
|
|
414
|
24
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941.2
|
|
|
21
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941.1
|
|
415
|
14
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
940.6
60.4
|
|
|
22
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.4
|
|
416
|
22
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.2
|
|
417
|
22
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939
|
|
418
|
22
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
938.9
|
|
419
|
22
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
938
|
|
420
|
22
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
936.8
|
|
421
|
22
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
936.8
|
|
423
|
22
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
935.8
|
|
422
|
22
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
935.8
|
|
425
|
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
934.3
|
|
424
|
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
934.3
|
|
426
|
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
934.3
|
|
427
|
25
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
933.7
|
|
428
|
25
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
933.2
|
|
429
|
23
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
930.4
11.2
|
|
430
|
26
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
926.7
|
|
|
26
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
921.8
|
|
|
26
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
918.9
|
|
431
|
24
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
917.7
|
|
432
|
24
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
917.2
|
|
433
|
24
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
917
|
|
434
|
24
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
915.5
|
|
|
24
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
913.3
|
|
435
|
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
912.2
|
|
436
|
25
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
911.7
|
|
437
|
25
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
910.2
|
|
|
25
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
909
|
|
|
25
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
907.4
|
|
438
|
25
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
906.1
|
|
439
|
25
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
904.8
|
|
440
|
25
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
902.3
|
|
441
|
25
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
902
|
|
|
25
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
901.3
|
|
442
|
25
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
900.1
|
|
443
|
38
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
896.5
22.7
|
|
444
|
26
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
895.3
|
|
445
|
26
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
893.5
|
|
446
|
25
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
892.1
|
|
447
|
25
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
889.3
|
|
448
|
25
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
887.7
|
|
449
|
25
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
885.7
|
|
450
|
25
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
884.5
|
|
451
|
25
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
884
|
|
452
|
24
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
882.1
|
|
453
|
26
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
881.8
|
|
454
|
24
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
879.1
|
|
455
|
24
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
875.8
|
|
456
|
24
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
875.3
|
|
457
|
24
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
875.3
|
|
458
|
24
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
873.4
|
|
459
|
24
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
872.5
|
|
460
|
24
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
871.6
|
|
461
|
24
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
868.4
|
|
462
|
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
866.8
|
|
|
25
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
866.4
|
|
|
25
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
866.4
|
|
|
25
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
866.4
|
|
463
|
25
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
864.9
|
|
464
|
25
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
860.4
|
|
465
|
25
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
854.9
|
|
466
|
25
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
854.9
|
|
467
|
25
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
852.3
|
|
468
|
25
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
851.4
|
|
469
|
25
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
849
|
|
470
|
25
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
848.2
|
|
471
|
24
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
843.3
|
|
472
|
24
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
843.3
|
|
473
|
24
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
841.5
|
|
|
23
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
840.2
|
|
474
|
24
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
840.2
|
|
475
|
24
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
836.6
|
|
476
|
24
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
833.8
|
|
477
|
24
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
831.1
|
|
478
|
24
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
830.8
|
|
479
|
24
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
830
|
|
|
24
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
829.6
|
|
480
|
24
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
827.8
|
|
481
|
24
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
821.5
|
|
482
|
24
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
820.5
|
|
483
|
24
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
819.9
|
|
484
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
817.5
|
|
485
|
25
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
815.3
|
|
486
|
25
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
814.8
|
|
487
|
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
810.5
|
|
488
|
26
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
810.3
|
|
489
|
26
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
798.9
|
|
490
|
19
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
795.1
6.9
|
|
491
|
27
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
794.1
|
|
492
|
27
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
793.8
|
|
493
|
27
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
793.8
|
|
494
|
27
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792.9
|
|
495
|
27
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
792.7
|
|
|
27
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
790.9
|
|
496
|
27
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
789.7
|
|
497
|
27
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
789.3
|
|
|
27
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
788.7
|
|
498
|
26
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.6
|
|
499
|
26
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
786.3
|
|
|
26
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
785.7
|
|
500
|
26
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
778.6
|
|
|
26
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
778.5
|
|
501
|
26
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
778.3
|
|
502
|
26
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
773.6
|
|
503
|
26
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
771.3
|
|
504
|
26
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
770.3
|
|
505
|
26
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
768.4
|
|
506
|
8
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
768.2
28.3
|
|
507
|
27
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
767.3
|
|
508
|
27
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
766.7
|
|
509
|
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
760.5
|
|
|
28
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
759.4
|
|
|
28
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.8
|
|
|
28
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.3
|
|
510
|
28
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
755.4
|
|
511
|
28
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
753.7
|
|
512
|
28
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
749
|
|
513
|
28
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
747.8
|
|
514
|
28
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
747.3
|
|
515
|
28
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
746.7
|
|
516
|
28
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
746
|
|
|
28
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
745.2
|
|
518
|
28
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
744.4
|
|
517
|
28
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
744.4
|
|
519
|
28
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
744.2
|
|
520
|
28
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
743.4
|
|
521
|
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
742.6
|
|
|
29
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
742.6
|
|
522
|
29
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
741.6
|
|
523
|
29
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
741.6
|
|
524
|
29
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
741.2
|
|
525
|
29
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
740.6
|
|
|
29
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
739.8
|
|
526
|
29
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
739.6
|
|
|
28
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.6
|
|
|
28
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.6
|
|
|
28
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.6
|
|
|
28
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.6
|
|
|
28
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.6
|
|
527
|
28
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
736.2
|
|
|
28
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
735.8
|
|
|
28
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
734
|
|
528
|
28
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.3
|
|
|
28
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
729.9
|
|
|
28
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
729.9
|
|
529
|
28
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
728.3
|
|
530
|
28
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
712.7
|
|
531
|
28
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
712.7
|
|
|
28
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
669.6
|
|
|
28
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
645
|
|