1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1857.7
|
|
2
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1805.6
|
|
3
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1713
30.1
|
|
4
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1676
|
|
5
|
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1675.6
|
|
6
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1668.7
|
|
7
|
3
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1668.1
22.7
|
|
8
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1662.2
|
|
9
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1655.9
|
|
10
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1647.6
|
|
11
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1640.6
|
|
12
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1638
|
|
13
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1635
|
|
14
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1631.5
|
|
15
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1624
|
|
16
|
4
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1622.8
18.8
|
|
17
|
1
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1620.8
2.9
|
|
18
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1606.9
|
|
19
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1606.7
|
|
20
|
1
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1606.4
|
|
21
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1602.4
|
|
22
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1590.5
|
|
23
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1587.3
|
|
|
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1586
|
|
24
|
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1585.3
|
|
25
|
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1583
|
|
26
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1581.9
|
|
27
|
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1580.9
|
|
28
|
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1573.4
|
|
29
|
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1573.2
|
|
30
|
1
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1572.2
|
|
31
|
1
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1542.7
|
|
32
|
1
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1542.1
|
|
33
|
1
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1535
|
|
34
|
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1531.2
|
|
35
|
1
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1519.6
|
|
36
|
1
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1519.2
|
|
37
|
1
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1517.6
|
|
38
|
1
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1516.3
|
|
39
|
6
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1513.3
14.1
|
|
40
|
2
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1511.3
|
|
41
|
1
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1509.6
|
|
42
|
3
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1509.6
|
|
43
|
2
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1506.8
|
|
44
|
46
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1502.5
103
|
|
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1493.2
|
|
45
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1484.7
|
|
46
|
2
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1483.5
|
|
47
|
2
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1479.1
|
|
48
|
2
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1473.3
|
|
49
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1473.2
|
|
50
|
2
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1471
|
|
51
|
2
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1465.3
|
|
52
|
2
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1464.5
|
|
|
2
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1463.1
|
|
53
|
2
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1460.8
|
|
54
|
2
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1455.4
|
|
55
|
2
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1454.3
|
|
56
|
2
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1452.8
|
|
57
|
2
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1450.3
|
|
58
|
2
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1448.5
|
|
59
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1446.8
|
|
60
|
2
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1445.5
|
|
61
|
2
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1443
|
|
62
|
2
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1442.7
|
|
64
|
2
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1439.4
|
|
63
|
2
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1439.4
|
|
65
|
2
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1439.4
|
|
66
|
2
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1437.3
|
|
67
|
2
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1436.6
|
|
68
|
2
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1436.1
|
|
69
|
1
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1432.7
|
|
70
|
3
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1432.7
|
|
71
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1432.2
|
|
72
|
2
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1430.3
|
|
73
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1430.2
|
|
74
|
1
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1429.6
|
|
75
|
1
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1429.2
|
|
76
|
1
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1424
|
|
77
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1422.8
|
|
78
|
1
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1421.8
|
|
79
|
1
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1421.4
|
|
80
|
1
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1421.1
|
|
|
1
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1419.9
|
|
81
|
1
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1419.1
|
|
82
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1415.5
|
|
83
|
6
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1414.2
11.9
|
|
84
|
2
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1414.2
|
|
85
|
2
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1413
|
|
86
|
2
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1411.9
|
|
87
|
43
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1408.9
85.3
|
|
88
|
3
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1408
|
|
89
|
3
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1407.9
|
|
90
|
3
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1406.4
|
|
91
|
3
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1405.4
|
|
92
|
1
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1391.6
|
|
93
|
21
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1388.8
41.9
|
|
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1388.1
|
|
94
|
2
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1388.1
|
|
95
|
18
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1387.7
29.7
|
|
96
|
3
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1385
|
|
97
|
3
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1384.8
|
|
98
|
3
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1380.8
|
|
99
|
13
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1376.1
17.8
|
|
100
|
4
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1374.1
|
|
|
4
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1371.4
|
|
101
|
4
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1370.5
|
|
102
|
4
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1370.1
|
|
103
|
4
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1369.1
|
|
104
|
4
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1368.9
|
|
105
|
4
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1368.9
|
|
106
|
4
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1368.6
|
|
107
|
4
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1368.5
|
|
108
|
4
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1367.3
|
|
109
|
4
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1366.6
|
|
111
|
4
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1363.4
|
|
110
|
4
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1363.4
|
|
112
|
4
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1362.3
|
|
113
|
4
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1361.6
|
|
114
|
4
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1361.1
|
|
115
|
4
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1360.7
|
|
|
3
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1357.4
|
|
116
|
2
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1356.4
|
|
117
|
2
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1354.1
|
|
118
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1349.8
|
|
119
|
2
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1342.3
|
|
120
|
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1341.2
|
|
121
|
3
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1337.3
|
|
122
|
3
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1333.1
|
|
123
|
3
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1329.4
|
|
124
|
3
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1326.4
|
|
125
|
3
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1326.3
|
|
126
|
3
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1325.8
|
|
127
|
3
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1325.7
|
|
129
|
3
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1324.9
|
|
128
|
3
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1324.9
|
|
130
|
3
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1324.4
|
|
131
|
2
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1323.2
|
|
132
|
4
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1322.9
|
|
133
|
91
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1321.5
176.2
|
|
134
|
3
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1321.1
|
|
135
|
3
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1320
|
|
136
|
3
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1319.3
|
|
137
|
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1313.5
|
|
138
|
4
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1311.4
|
|
|
4
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1311.2
|
|
|
4
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1310.8
|
|
139
|
4
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1310.4
|
|
140
|
3
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1303.4
|
|
141
|
5
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1303.3
|
|
142
|
4
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1302.6
|
|
143
|
4
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1300.5
|
|
144
|
4
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1297.5
|
|
145
|
2
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1293.7
|
|
146
|
5
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1293.7
|
|
147
|
5
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1293.6
|
|
148
|
4
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1291.3
|
|
149
|
4
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1284.9
|
|
150
|
4
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1280.6
|
|
151
|
4
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1279.6
|
|
152
|
4
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1277.7
|
|
153
|
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1276.6
|
|
154
|
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1276.6
|
|
155
|
6
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1276.1
|
|
156
|
6
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1275.3
|
|
157
|
6
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1274.9
|
|
158
|
6
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1273
|
|
159
|
6
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1272.6
|
|
160
|
6
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1271.7
|
|
161
|
6
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1269.4
|
|
162
|
6
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1265
|
|
163
|
6
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1263.7
|
|
164
|
6
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1263.6
|
|
165
|
6
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1262.8
|
|
166
|
6
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1261.6
|
|
167
|
6
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1261.6
|
|
|
6
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1258.9
|
|
168
|
6
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1258.2
|
|
169
|
6
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1257.2
|
|
170
|
6
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1255.8
|
|
171
|
6
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1255.5
|
|
172
|
6
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1255.3
|
|
173
|
6
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1255
|
|
174
|
6
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1254.8
|
|
175
|
6
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1252.7
|
|
176
|
6
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1252.2
|
|
177
|
6
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1250.2
|
|
178
|
6
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1248.1
|
|
|
6
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1245.9
|
|
179
|
6
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1242.2
|
|
180
|
6
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1241.3
|
|
181
|
6
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1241
|
|
182
|
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1240.5
|
|
183
|
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1240.5
|
|
184
|
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1240.5
|
|
185
|
9
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1240.1
|
|
186
|
9
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1237.1
|
|
187
|
9
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1236.5
|
|
188
|
9
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1233.4
|
|
189
|
9
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1233
|
|
190
|
9
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1232.6
26.3
|
|
191
|
9
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1231.7
|
|
192
|
9
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1231.3
|
|
193
|
9
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1230.3
|
|
|
9
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1230
|
|
194
|
9
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1228.4
|
|
195
|
9
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1226.5
|
|
196
|
9
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1225.8
|
|
197
|
9
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1221.2
|
|
198
|
9
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1220.6
|
|
199
|
9
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1219.8
|
|
200
|
9
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1217.4
|
|
201
|
9
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1216.7
|
|
202
|
9
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1213.5
|
|
203
|
9
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1211.5
|
|
204
|
9
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1210.1
|
|
205
|
9
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1210
|
|
206
|
9
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1209.6
|
|
207
|
9
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1207.1
|
|
|
8
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1201.6
|
|
208
|
8
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1201
|
|
209
|
8
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1196.6
|
|
210
|
8
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1195.3
|
|
211
|
8
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1195.3
|
|
|
8
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.9
|
|
|
8
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1194.9
|
|
|
8
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1194.9
|
|
212
|
8
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1193.8
|
|
213
|
8
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1190.7
|
|
214
|
8
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1188.6
|
|
215
|
8
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1186.6
|
|
216
|
7
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1186.1
|
|
217
|
7
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1185.9
|
|
218
|
10
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1185.9
|
|
219
|
8
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1185.4
|
|
220
|
8
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1185.1
|
|
221
|
8
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1183.3
|
|
222
|
8
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1182.2
|
|
223
|
8
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1181.8
|
|
224
|
8
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1180.9
|
|
225
|
8
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1180
|
|
226
|
45
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1179.1
53.9
|
|
227
|
9
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1178.8
|
|
228
|
9
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1177.8
|
|
|
9
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1174
|
|
|
9
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1172
|
|
229
|
9
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1171
|
|
230
|
9
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1170.6
|
|
231
|
9
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1169.8
|
|
232
|
9
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1169
|
|
233
|
9
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1168.8
|
|
234
|
9
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1167.5
|
|
235
|
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1166.6
|
|
236
|
10
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1166.3
|
|
237
|
10
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1164.9
|
|
238
|
10
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1161.2
|
|
|
10
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1157
|
|
239
|
10
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1155.5
|
|
|
10
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1154.7
|
|
240
|
10
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1153.6
|
|
241
|
9
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1153.5
|
|
242
|
11
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1153.4
|
|
243
|
10
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1152.2
|
|
|
10
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1150.4
|
|
244
|
10
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1150.2
|
|
245
|
10
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1144.9
|
|
246
|
10
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1144.7
|
|
247
|
10
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1141.9
|
|
|
10
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1141.5
|
|
248
|
10
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1141.4
|
|
250
|
10
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1141.1
|
|
249
|
10
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1141.1
|
|
251
|
10
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1140.9
|
|
252
|
10
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1139
|
|
253
|
10
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1138.6
|
|
254
|
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1138.1
|
|
255
|
11
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1137.7
|
|
256
|
11
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1137.7
|
|
257
|
11
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1135.9
|
|
258
|
11
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1135.7
|
|
259
|
11
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1135.7
|
|
260
|
10
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1134.7
|
|
261
|
12
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1134.4
|
|
262
|
11
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1133.5
|
|
|
10
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1132.2
|
|
263
|
11
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1132
|
|
264
|
11
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1132
|
|
266
|
11
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1130.8
|
|
265
|
11
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1130.8
|
|
267
|
11
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1129.9
|
|
268
|
11
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1129.1
|
|
269
|
11
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1128.8
|
|
270
|
10
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1127.3
|
|
271
|
10
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1126.7
|
|
272
|
10
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1124.6
|
|
273
|
10
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1124.2
|
|
274
|
10
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1123.8
|
|
275
|
10
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1123
|
|
276
|
10
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1122.6
|
|
|
10
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1120.7
|
|
|
10
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1119.2
|
|
|
10
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1119.2
|
|
277
|
10
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116.9
|
|
278
|
10
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1115.4
|
|
279
|
10
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1114
|
|
280
|
10
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1112.5
|
|
281
|
10
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1111.8
|
|
282
|
10
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1107.9
|
|
284
|
10
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1107.9
|
|
283
|
10
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1107.9
|
|
285
|
10
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1107.6
|
|
286
|
10
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1107.1
|
|
287
|
28
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1106.5
23.1
|
|
288
|
11
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1106.2
|
|
289
|
11
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1103.5
|
|
290
|
10
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1099.4
|
|
291
|
12
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1099.3
|
|
292
|
11
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1098.9
|
|
293
|
11
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1098.6
|
|
294
|
11
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1096.9
|
|
295
|
11
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1094.9
|
|
296
|
11
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1094.6
|
|
297
|
11
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1094.2
|
|
298
|
11
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1093.2
|
|
299
|
11
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1091.1
|
|
300
|
11
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1089.7
|
|
301
|
11
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1089.2
|
|
302
|
11
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1088.9
|
|
303
|
11
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1088.9
|
|
304
|
10
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1088.7
|
|
305
|
12
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1088.7
|
|
306
|
11
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1084.2
|
|
307
|
11
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1084.1
|
|
308
|
11
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1083.1
|
|
309
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1082.9
|
|
310
|
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1082.9
|
|
311
|
13
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1082.3
|
|
|
13
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1082
|
|
312
|
12
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1081.8
|
|
314
|
12
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1081.8
|
|
313
|
12
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1081.8
|
|
315
|
16
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1081.5
|
|
316
|
13
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1080.8
|
|
317
|
12
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1080
|
|
318
|
14
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1079.7
|
|
319
|
13
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1078.7
|
|
320
|
13
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1077.8
|
|
321
|
13
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1077.5
|
|
322
|
13
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1076.8
|
|
323
|
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1074
|
|
324
|
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1073
|
|
325
|
15
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1071.5
|
|
326
|
14
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1070
|
|
327
|
16
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1070
|
|
328
|
15
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1068.6
|
|
329
|
15
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1067.8
|
|
330
|
15
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1064.6
|
|
331
|
15
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1064
|
|
332
|
15
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1062.9
|
|
333
|
15
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1062.3
|
|
334
|
15
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1058
|
|
335
|
15
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1058
|
|
336
|
15
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1057.3
|
|
337
|
15
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1056.6
|
|
338
|
15
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1055.7
|
|
339
|
15
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1054.7
|
|
340
|
15
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1054.3
|
|
341
|
15
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1053
|
|
342
|
15
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1050.9
|
|
343
|
15
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1045.7
|
|
345
|
15
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1045
|
|
344
|
15
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1045
|
|
346
|
15
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1043.2
|
|
347
|
15
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1042.7
|
|
349
|
15
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1040.7
|
|
348
|
15
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1040.7
|
|
350
|
15
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1037.8
|
|
351
|
14
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1037.4
|
|
352
|
16
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1037.3
|
|
353
|
14
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1036.3
|
|
354
|
16
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1035.9
|
|
355
|
15
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1035.8
|
|
356
|
15
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1033.7
|
|
357
|
15
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1032.2
|
|
358
|
15
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1031.7
|
|
359
|
15
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1031.4
|
|
360
|
15
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1027.4
|
|
361
|
15
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1026.7
|
|
362
|
14
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1026.5
|
|
363
|
14
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1026.4
|
|
364
|
17
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1026.4
|
|
|
15
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1025.4
|
|
365
|
15
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1021.7
|
|
366
|
15
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1018.9
|
|
367
|
15
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1016.5
|
|
368
|
15
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1014
|
|
369
|
15
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1012.2
|
|
370
|
15
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1011.4
|
|
371
|
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1010.6
|
|
372
|
16
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1010.4
|
|
373
|
16
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
1010
|
|
374
|
16
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1009.3
|
|
375
|
16
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1007.7
|
|
377
|
16
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1005.3
|
|
376
|
16
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1005.3
|
|
378
|
16
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1001.8
|
|
379
|
16
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1000.1
|
|
380
|
16
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
998.1
|
|
381
|
16
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
997
|
|
382
|
16
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
997
|
|
383
|
16
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
996.1
|
|
384
|
16
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
993.5
|
|
387
|
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
993.2
|
|
389
|
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
993.2
|
|
385
|
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
993.2
|
|
386
|
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
993.2
|
|
388
|
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
993.2
|
|
390
|
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
993.2
|
|
391
|
22
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
992.2
|
|
|
22
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
991.9
|
|
392
|
22
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
987.2
|
|
393
|
22
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
985.5
|
|
|
22
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
985.1
|
|
394
|
22
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
984.3
|
|
|
22
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
983.9
|
|
395
|
22
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
982
|
|
396
|
22
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
981.5
|
|
397
|
21
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
981.3
|
|
398
|
23
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
981.3
|
|
399
|
22
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
981.2
|
|
400
|
22
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
973.2
|
|
|
22
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
971.8
|
|
401
|
22
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
969.7
|
|
402
|
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
968.3
|
|
403
|
22
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
967.6
|
|
404
|
24
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
967
|
|
405
|
23
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
965.3
|
|
408
|
23
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
963.7
|
|
407
|
23
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
963.7
|
|
406
|
23
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
963.7
|
|
409
|
23
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
960.7
|
|
410
|
23
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.1
|
|
413
|
23
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.1
|
|
412
|
23
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
956.1
|
|
411
|
23
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
956.1
|
|
414
|
23
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
955.5
|
|
415
|
22
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
955.2
|
|
416
|
24
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
955.1
|
|
417
|
23
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
953.8
|
|
418
|
23
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
953.7
|
|
419
|
23
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
953.6
|
|
420
|
23
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
952.6
|
|
421
|
23
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
951
|
|
422
|
23
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
949.2
|
|
|
23
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
946.9
|
|
|
23
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
946.9
|
|
425
|
23
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
943.7
|
|
423
|
23
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
943.7
|
|
426
|
23
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
943.7
|
|
424
|
23
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
943.7
|
|
430
|
23
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
942.7
|
|
429
|
23
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
942.7
|
|
428
|
23
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
942.7
|
|
427
|
23
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
942.7
|
|
431
|
23
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
942.5
|
|
432
|
23
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
942
|
|
|
23
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941.5
|
|
433
|
23
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
941.1
|
|
435
|
23
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
940.9
|
|
434
|
23
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
940.9
|
|
436
|
23
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
940.7
|
|
437
|
23
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.5
|
|
|
23
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940.5
|
|
|
22
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.9
|
|
438
|
23
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
939.7
|
|
439
|
23
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
939.6
|
|
440
|
22
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
938.4
|
|
441
|
24
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.2
|
|
442
|
23
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
937.5
|
|
443
|
23
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
936.2
|
|
444
|
23
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
936.2
|
|
446
|
23
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
935.2
|
|
445
|
23
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
935.2
|
|
447
|
23
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
933.8
|
|
448
|
23
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
933.8
|
|
449
|
23
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
933.8
|
|
450
|
23
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
933.2
|
|
451
|
23
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
932.6
|
|
452
|
23
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
929.5
|
|
453
|
23
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
926.1
|
|
|
23
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
921.4
|
|
|
23
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
918.4
|
|
454
|
23
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
916.9
|
|
455
|
23
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
916.5
|
|
456
|
23
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
916.4
|
|
457
|
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
915.4
|
|
458
|
24
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
915
|
|
|
24
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
912.8
|
|
459
|
24
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
911.5
|
|
460
|
24
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
911.2
|
|
461
|
24
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
909.4
|
|
|
24
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
908.5
|
|
|
24
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
907
|
|
462
|
24
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
905.5
|
|
463
|
24
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
904.1
|
|
464
|
24
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
901.7
|
|
465
|
24
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
901.5
|
|
|
24
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
900.7
|
|
466
|
24
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
899.4
|
|
467
|
24
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
895.6
|
|
468
|
24
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
894.5
|
|
469
|
24
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
892.9
|
|
470
|
24
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
891.5
|
|
471
|
24
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
888.7
|
|
472
|
24
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
887.1
|
|
473
|
24
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
885.1
|
|
474
|
24
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
883.9
|
|
475
|
24
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
883.5
|
|
476
|
24
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
881.6
|
|
477
|
24
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
881
|
|
478
|
24
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
878.5
|
|
479
|
24
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
875.2
|
|
480
|
24
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
874.6
|
|
481
|
24
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
874.6
|
|
482
|
24
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
872.8
|
|
483
|
24
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
871.8
|
|
484
|
24
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
870.9
|
|
485
|
24
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
867.9
|
|
486
|
24
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
866.2
|
|
|
24
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
865.9
|
|
|
24
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
865.9
|
|
|
24
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
865.9
|
|
487
|
24
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
864.3
|
|
488
|
24
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
859.8
|
|
489
|
24
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
854.3
|
|
490
|
24
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
854.3
|
|
491
|
24
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
851.8
|
|
492
|
24
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
850.8
|
|
493
|
13
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
850
81.8
|
|
494
|
25
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
848.5
|
|
495
|
25
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
847.6
|
|
496
|
25
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
842.9
|
|
497
|
25
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
842.9
|
|
498
|
25
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
841
|
|
|
25
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
839.7
|
|
499
|
25
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
839.6
|
|
500
|
25
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
836.1
|
|
501
|
25
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
833.3
|
|
502
|
25
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
830.6
|
|
503
|
25
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
830.2
|
|
504
|
25
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
829.5
|
|
|
25
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
829.1
|
|
505
|
25
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
827.3
|
|
506
|
25
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
820.9
|
|
507
|
25
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
819.9
|
|
508
|
25
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
819.4
|
|
509
|
25
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
816.9
|
|
510
|
25
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
814.7
|
|
511
|
25
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
814.3
|
|
512
|
25
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
810
|
|
513
|
25
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
809.7
|
|
514
|
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
799.7
|
|
515
|
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
799.7
|
|
516
|
27
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
798.4
|
|
517
|
27
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
794.4
|
|
518
|
27
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
793.6
|
|
519
|
27
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
793.3
|
|
520
|
27
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
793.2
|
|
521
|
27
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792.3
|
|
522
|
27
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
792.2
|
|
|
27
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
790.3
|
|
523
|
27
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
789
|
|
524
|
27
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
788.6
|
|
|
27
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
788.2
|
|
525
|
27
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.1
|
|
526
|
27
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
785.7
|
|
|
27
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
785.2
|
|
527
|
27
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
778.1
|
|
|
27
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
778
|
|
528
|
27
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
777.8
|
|
529
|
27
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
773
|
|
530
|
27
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
770.7
|
|
531
|
27
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
769.7
|
|
532
|
27
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
767.7
|
|
533
|
26
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
766.8
|
|
534
|
26
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
765.9
|
|
535
|
26
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
760
|
|
|
26
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
759
|
|
536
|
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
757.3
|
|
|
27
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.2
|
|
|
27
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
755.8
|
|
537
|
27
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
754.8
|
|
538
|
27
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
753.1
|
|
539
|
27
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
748.4
|
|
540
|
27
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
747.3
|
|
541
|
27
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
746.8
|
|
542
|
27
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
746.1
|
|
548
|
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
745.9
|
|
549
|
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
745.9
|
|
546
|
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
745.9
|
|
547
|
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
745.9
|
|
544
|
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
745.9
|
|
543
|
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
745.9
|
|
545
|
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
745.9
|
|
550
|
34
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
745.3
|
|
|
34
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
744.8
|
|
552
|
34
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
744
|
|
551
|
34
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
744
|
|
553
|
34
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
743.7
|
|
554
|
34
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
742.9
|
|
555
|
34
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
742.1
|
|
|
34
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
742.1
|
|
556
|
34
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
741.1
|
|
557
|
34
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
741.1
|
|
558
|
34
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
740.7
|
|
559
|
34
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
740.1
|
|
|
34
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
739.2
|
|
560
|
34
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
739.1
|
|
|
34
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
|
34
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
|
34
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
|
34
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
|
34
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
561
|
34
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.5
|
|
|
34
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
735.3
|
|
|
34
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
733.6
|
|
562
|
34
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.8
|
|
|
34
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
729.4
|
|
|
34
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
729.4
|
|
563
|
34
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
727.6
|
|
564
|
33
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
712.2
|
|
565
|
35
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
712.2
|
|
|
34
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
669
|
|
|
34
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
644.5
|
|