Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1879 1.3
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1800 1.1
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1770 1
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1757.5 1
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1711.4 1
6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1707.8 1
7 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1677.3 1.3
8 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1671.7 0.8
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1670.8 1
10 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1665.8 1.2
11 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1664.6 0.8
12 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1660 1.6
13 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1657.6 0.9
14 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1651 0.9
15 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1647.9 0.8
16 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1646 1.6
17 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1645.2 1.3
18 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1641.9 1.1
19 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1641.1 1.1
20 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1639.1 1.7
21 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1638 1.3
22 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1636.9 0.7
23 Sergey Volkov White Company 1636.2 0.9
24 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1630.7 0.9
25 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1617.6 1.2
26 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1604.8 1
27 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1591.1 0.8
28 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1584.8 1.1
29 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1582.7 0.7
30 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1579.6 1.1
31 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1577.5 0.9
32 John Stellman N/A 1577.2 0.7
33 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1570.7 0.5
34 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1570.2 1.1
35 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1569.6 0.8
36 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1568.9 0.9
37 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1568.2
38 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1559.3 0.7
39 2 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1559.2 1
40 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1558.8 1.3
41 1 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1555.8 0.9
42 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1554.1 1
43 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1554 1
44 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1553.8 0.8
45 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1539 0.6
46 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1538.4 0.8
47 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1531.2 0.8
48 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1528.4 1
49 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1527.9 0.7
50 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1527.5 1.1
51 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1527.5 0.8
52 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1516.1 0.9
53 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1516 0.7
54 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1516 0.6
55 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1512.4 1
56 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1511.4 1.2
57 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1507.4 1.2
58 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1507.2 0.8
59 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1506.7 0.6
60 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1505.9 0.7
61 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1505.8 1.5
62 1 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1500.9 1.2
63 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1496.3
64 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1494.7 1.5
65 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1493.3 1.3
66 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1490 0.6
67 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1487.5 0.7
68 2 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1485.5 1
69 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1479.7 0.9
70 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1473.8 0.8
71 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1473.1 1.2
72 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1471.5 0.8
73 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1469.5 0.7
74 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1467.8 1.1
75 2 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1462.9 1
76 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1462.1 0.6
77 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1461.1 0.7
78 2 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1459.5 0.7
79 2 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1455.7 1
80 2 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1455.3 0.6
81 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1453.3 0.8
82 2 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1451.8 0.7
83 2 David Powell N/A 1450.1 0.9
84 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1446.7 0.7
85 2 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1445.5 0.8
86 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1442.1 0.7
87 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1441.9 1
88 2 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1441.5 1.2
89 1 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1439.2 0.6
90 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1439.1 0.7
91 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1438.3 0.9
92 2 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1438.3 0.8
93 2 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1436.5 1.3
94 2 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1436 0.7
95 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1434.6 0.7
96 2 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1434.2 0.6
97 2 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1432.4 0.8
98 2 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1429.3 0.7
99 2 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1429.1 0.7
100 2 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1426.8 1
101 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1426.6 0.7
102 2 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1425.9 1
103 2 François Bois N/A 1424.1 0.7
104 2 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1421.3 0.8
105 2 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1419.8 0.8
106 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1419.4 0.7
107 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1417.5 0.8
108 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416.8 1.2
109 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1415.2 1.3
110 2 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1414.7 0.9
111 2 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1414.6 0.8
112 2 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1412.1 0.8
113 2 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1411.2 0.9
114 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1408.1 0.8
115 2 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1406.8 1.4
116 2 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1403.7 1.1
117 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1403.1 0.7
118 3 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1402.8 1.2
119 2 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1402.4 1.1
120 2 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1398.1 1.1
121 2 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1394.2 1.5
122 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1393.5 1.1
123 2 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1391.6 0.8
124 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1386.2 0.8
125 3 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1385.8 1.5
126 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1385.1 0.6
127 2 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1384.5 0.6
128 2 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1384 0.8
129 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1383.4
130 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1382.1 0.9
131 3 Owen Townes N/A 1381.5 0.7
132 3 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1375.8 1
133 3 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1373.5 1.1
134 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1372.9
135 4 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1370.3 1.1
136 4 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1368.5 0.6
137 4 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1367.2 1
138 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1366.2 0.9
139 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1366 0.8
140 4 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1365.5 0.7
141 4 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1365.5 0.7
142 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1365.4 0.6
143 4 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1364.3 0.9
144 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1363.9 1.2
145 4 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1362.9 0.7
146 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1362.3 1
147 4 Brian Caswell N/A 1362.2 0.8
148 4 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.3 0.6
149 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.3 0.6
150 4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1359.1 0.5
151 4 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1354.1 0.7
152 4 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1352.5 0.8
153 4 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1350.2 1.1
154 4 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1347 1.1
155 4 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1339.1 0.6
156 4 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1338.3 0.6
157 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1336.4 0.8
158 3 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1335.7 0.6
159 5 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1335.5 1.1
160 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.1 0.6
161 4 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1332.6 0.6
162 4 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1330.5 0.5
163 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1329.3
164 5 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1328.4 0.8
165 5 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1328.1 0.8
166 5 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1326.9 0.7
167 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1326.9
168 6 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1323.8 0.9
169 5 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1322.5 0.6
170 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1322.5 0.7
171 8 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.4 0.8
172 6 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1322.1 0.6
173 6 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1322.1 0.6
174 6 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1321.4 0.6
175 6 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1321.3 0.6
176 6 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1319.8 0.7
177 6 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1318 0.7
178 6 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1316.9 0.6
179 6 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1316.2 0.6
180 6 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1312.9 1.1
181 6 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1311.3 1
182 5 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1310.6 0.6
183 7 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1310.5 1.1
184 6 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308.5 0.5
185 6 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1308.3 0.6
186 6 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1307.8 0.6
187 6 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1307.4 0.9
188 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.1 0.9
189 6 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1306.7 0.7
190 6 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1305 0.6
191 6 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1304.7 0.7
192 6 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1300.2 0.6
193 6 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1299.4 0.9
194 6 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1297.5 1
195 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1296 1.2
196 6 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1294.2 0.7
197 6 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1290.5 0.6
198 6 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.6 0.8
199 6 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1289.5 0.8
200 6 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1286.9 0.9
201 6 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1286.1 0.6
202 6 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1283.3 0.7
203 6 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1281.2 0.7
204 6 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1280.8 0.8
205 6 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1280.4 0.8
206 6 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1277.4 0.8
207 6 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1277.3 0.6
208 5 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1276.9 0.5
209 7 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1276.7 0.8
210 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1275.1 0.9
211 6 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1273.3 0.7
212 6 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1273.3 0.7
213 6 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1272.8 1
214 6 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1271.6 0.6
215 6 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1268.9 0.8
216 6 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1268.4 0.6
217 6 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1264.5 0.8
218 6 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1261.2 0.8
219 6 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1260.7 0.6
220 6 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1258.4 0.6
221 6 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1258.4 0.6
222 6 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1256 0.6
223 6 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1254.9 0.7
224 6 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1253.9 1.1
225 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1253.5
226 7 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1252.9 0.9
227 7 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1252.2 0.6
228 7 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1252 0.7
229 7 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1251.4 0.8
230 7 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1250.3 0.8
231 7 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1249.4 0.6
232 7 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1249.4 0.6
233 7 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1246.1 0.8
234 7 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1244.7 0.7
235 7 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243 0.6
236 7 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1239.1 0.8
237 6 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1238.4 0.4
238 6 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1238.4 0.4
239 6 Sam Ackroyd N/A 1238.4 0.4
240 6 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1238.2 0.6
241 11 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1238.2 0.8
242 7 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1237.5 0.5
243 7 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1235 0.6
244 7 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1234.5 0.8
245 7 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1234.4 0.7
246 7 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1233.6 0.8
247 7 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1232.9 0.7
248 7 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232 0.8
249 7 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1231 0.8
250 7 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1230.5 0.9
251 7 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1229.8 0.5
252 7 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1229.5 0.7
253 7 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1229.5 0.5
254 7 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1228.6 1
255 7 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1228.4 0.6
256 6 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1227.4 0.8
257 8 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1227.4 1
258 7 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1227.3 0.6
259 7 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1226.4 0.8
260 7 Jay Luo N/A 1226.4 0.7
261 7 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1223.8 0.8
262 7 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1223.2 0.5
263 7 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1222 0.9
264 6 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1221.4 0.6
265 8 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1221.1 1
266 7 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1220.5 0.8
267 7 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1217 0.8
268 7 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1216.5 0.7
269 7 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1216.4 0.6
270 7 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1215.5 1.1
271 7 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1214.5 0.6
272 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1214
273 8 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1213.5 0.8
274 7 Michael Arden N/A 1210.3 0.6
275 9 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1210.3 0.8
276 8 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1208.8 1.1
277 8 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1208.4 0.6
278 8 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1207.8 0.6
279 7 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1207.3 0.5
280 7 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1206.9 0.5
281 10 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1206.9 0.9
282 8 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1205.8 0.7
283 8 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1205.2 0.6
284 8 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1202.6 0.7
285 8 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1198.9 0.5
286 8 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1198.4 0.9
287 8 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1195.8 1
288 8 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1193.7 0.8
289 8 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1193.5 0.6
290 8 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1193.2 0.7
291 8 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1191.9 0.6
292 8 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1191.9 0.6
293 8 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1191.9 0.6
294 8 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1191.4 0.8
295 8 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1189.9 0.7
296 7 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1189.8 0.6
297 9 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.7 0.9
298 8 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187.9 0.6
299 8 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1187.8 0.6
300 8 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1186.2 0.6
301 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1185.1
302 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1185.1
303 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1185.1
304 11 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1184.5 0.8
305 11 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.2 0.6
306 11 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1181.9 0.7
307 11 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1181.4 1.1
308 11 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1181.2 0.8
309 11 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.5 1.2
310 11 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1180.4 1.2
311 11 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1178.9 0.6
312 11 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1177.7 0.9
313 11 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.4 0.7
314 11 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1177.3 0.7
315 11 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1175.7 0.6
316 11 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1175.2 0.8
317 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1174.8
318 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1174.8
319 13 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1174 0.8
320 13 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1170.8 0.6
321 13 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1168.7 0.7
322 13 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1167.6 0.7
323 13 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1167.3 0.6
324 13 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1167.1 0.5
325 13 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1166.7 0.5
326 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1166.6
327 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1166.6
328 14 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1165.6 0.7
329 16 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1165.5 0.8
330 15 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1164.3 0.9
331 15 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1164.3 0.6
332 15 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1164 0.5
333 15 Nathan Mulch N/A 1163.4 0.6
334 15 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1161.1 0.7
335 15 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1159.8 0.7
336 15 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1159.3 0.6
337 15 Jen Scott N/A 1158.2 0.6
338 14 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1157 0.6
339 16 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1156.7 0.9
340 15 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1154.2 0.6
341 15 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1154.1 0.6
342 15 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.1 0.7
343 15 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1151.6 0.6
344 15 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1149.8 0.5
345 15 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1148.6 0.7
346 15 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1147.7 0.7
347 15 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1147.6 0.6
348 15 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1147 0.9
349 15 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1145.5 1.1
350 15 Michail Demidov UKRF 1145.2 0.7
351 15 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1142.5 0.5
352 15 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1140.5 0.7
353 15 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140 0.8
354 15 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1138.4 0.6
355 15 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1138.4 0.6
356 15 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1138.3 0.6
357 15 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1138.3 0.6
358 15 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1136.3 0.5
359 15 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1135.8 0.6
360 15 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1135.6 0.5
361 15 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1134.3 0.7
362 15 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1134.3 0.7
363 15 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1133.3 0.5
364 15 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1133 0.6
365 15 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1132.7 0.6
366 15 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1132.3 0.7
367 15 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1132.3 0.7
368 14 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1132.2 0.5
369 16 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1132.2 0.5
370 15 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1130.7 0.7
371 14 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1129.9 0.5
372 16 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1129.8 0.7
373 15 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1129.6 0.7
374 15 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1129 0.6
375 15 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1128.7 0.7
376 15 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1127.9 0.8
377 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1127.8 0.6
378 15 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.8 0.6
379 15 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1126.3 0.6
380 14 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1125.5 0.7
381 16 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1125.3 0.9
382 15 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1124.7 0.8
383 15 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1124.4 0.6
384 15 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1124 0.5
385 14 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1121.3 0.7
386 16 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1121.2 0.8
387 15 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1121.2 0.6
388 15 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120 0.6
389 14 Juan Manuel Muñoz Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1119.7 0.6
390 16 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1119.4 0.9
391 15 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1118.4 0.5
392 15 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1117.4 0.5
393 15 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.3 0.6
394 15 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.2 0.5
395 15 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1113.7 0.6
396 15 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1112.7 0.6
397 15 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1112.5 0.7
398 15 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1110.6 0.7
399 15 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1109.8 0.5
400 15 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1108.8 0.6
401 15 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1108 0.5
402 15 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1105.2 0.6
403 15 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1105.2 0.6
404 15 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1104.9 0.8
405 15 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1104.1 0.6
406 15 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1103.7 0.6
407 15 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1102.7 0.7
408 15 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1102 0.9
409 15 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1102 0.6
410 15 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.6 0.9
411 15 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1101.3 0.7
412 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1101.1
413 16 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1100.8 0.5
414 16 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1096.6 0.6
415 15 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1096 0.6
416 17 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1096 0.7
417 16 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1095.5 0.6
418 16 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1095.4 0.6
419 16 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1094.6 0.9
420 16 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.8 0.8
421 16 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.3 0.7
422 16 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1092.5 0.7
423 16 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1092.4 0.7
424 16 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1092.2 0.8
425 16 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1092 0.6
426 15 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1090.9 0.7
427 17 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1090.8 0.8
428 16 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1087.6 0.9
429 16 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1087.2 0.8
430 16 Ian Bell N/A 1085.9 0.6
431 14 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1085.5 0.6
432 16 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1085.5 0.7
433 18 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1085.4 1
434 16 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1085 0.6
435 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.9
436 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1082.9
437 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1082.9
438 19 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1081.5 0.5
439 19 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.2 0.7
440 19 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1081.1 0.6
441 18 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1080.9 0.4
442 20 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1080.7 0.7
443 19 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1080.5 0.5
444 19 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1080.3 0.5
445 19 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1080.3 0.5
446 19 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1079.9 0.7
447 19 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1079.5 0.6
448 19 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1079.2 0.5
449 19 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1079.2 0.5
450 19 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1079 0.6
451 19 Igor Ostanin No Name 1078.2 0.5
452 19 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1076.9 0.6
453 19 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1073 1
454 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1073
455 20 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1071 0.6
456 20 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1070.9 0.6
457 20 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1069.7 0.7
458 20 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1066.6 0.7
459 20 Charlie Denton N/A 1065.7 0.6
460 20 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064.6 0.6
461 20 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1060.3 0.7
462 20 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1060 0.8
463 20 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1059.1 1.1
464 20 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1058.5 0.8
465 19 Vladimir Nasretdinov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1057.8 0.6
466 21 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1057.6 1
467 20 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1054.8 0.6
468 20 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1054.8 0.6
469 20 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1053.9 0.5
470 20 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1052.6 0.6
471 20 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1051.3 0.6
472 20 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1049.3 0.5
473 20 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.3 0.7
474 20 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1046.1 0.5
475 20 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1043.4 0.5
476 20 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1043 0.6
477 20 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1041.9 1.1
478 20 Radek Ondra Digladior 1041.6 0.7
479 20 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1041.6 0.7
480 20 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1039.4 0.7
481 20 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1039.1 0.7
482 20 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1038.4 0.5
483 20 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1038.4 0.5
484 20 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1034.9 0.6
485 20 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1034.3 0.6
486 20 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1033.9 0.6
487 19 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1033.6 0.5
488 21 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1033.3 0.8
489 20 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1033 0.6
490 20 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1030.4 0.7
491 20 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1028.7 0.6
492 19 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1028.6 0.5
493 19 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1028.5 0.6
494 22 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1028.5 0.7
495 20 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1024.4 0.6
496 20 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1023.8 0.6
497 20 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.7 0.6
498 20 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1023.6 0.6
499 19 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.2 0.6
500 21 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1023.1 0.9
501 19 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1022.7 0.5
502 21 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1022.6 0.6
503 20 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1022.3 0.6
504 20 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1018.7 0.6
505 20 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1017.2 0.7
506 20 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1016.9 0.6
507 20 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1012.4 0.9
508 20 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1009.4 0.6
509 19 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1007.7 0.6
510 19 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1007.6 0.5
511 22 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1007.6 0.8
512 20 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1005.7 0.7
513 20 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1004.9 0.6
514 20 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1002.3 0.6
515 20 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1001.4 0.7
516 20 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1000.9 0.7
517 20 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1000.4 0.6
518 20 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 998.8 0.6
519 20 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 998.7 0.5
520 20 Andrei Kachanov No Name 998 0.7
521 20 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 997.3 0.6
522 20 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 996.2 0.5
523 20 Sam Ross Krieg School 996.2 0.5
524 20 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 995.5 0.5
525 20 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 994.5 0.5
526 20 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 992 0.8
527 20 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.7 0.6
528 20 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 991.1 0.4
529 20 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 991.1 0.4
530 20 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 991.1 0.4
531 20 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 991.1 0.4
532 20 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 991.1 0.4
533 20 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 991.1 0.4
534 20 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 990.9 0.5
535 20 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 989.4 0.9
536 20 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 988.9 0.6
537 19 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 988 0.6
538 21 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 987.9 0.9
539 20 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 986.3 0.5
540 20 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 984.4 0.6
541 20 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 982.9 0.5
542 20 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.6 0.5
543 20 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 981.3 0.6
544 20 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 981.1 0.5
545 20 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 979.3 0.5
546 20 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 978.2 0.6
547 19 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 977.8 0.7
548 21 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 977.8 0.7
549 20 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.4 0.8
550 20 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 974.9 0.9
551 20 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 974.7 0.9
552 20 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 972.6 0.6
553 20 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.7 0.4
554 20 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 968.5 0.5
555 20 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 966.5 0.6
556 20 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 965.7 0.6
557 20 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 965.5 0.5
558 20 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 964.8 0.6
559 20 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 964.2 0.9
560 20 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 963.2 0.6
561 20 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 962.8 0.7
562 20 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 962.6 0.5
563 20 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 961.6 1.1
564 20 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 960.9 0.6
565 20 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 960.9 0.6
566 20 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 955.6 0.7
567 20 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
568 20 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 953 0.6
569 20 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
570 20 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
571 20 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 952.6 0.5
572 20 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 952.5 0.6
573 20 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 951.7 0.7
574 20 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 951.2 0.5
575 20 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 950.8 0.6
576 19 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 950.1 0.5
577 21 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 949.8 0.9
578 20 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 949.8 0.8
579 20 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 949.6 0.6
580 20 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 947.6 0.6
581 20 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 945.6 0.7
582 20 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.4 0.5
583 20 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 944.4 0.5
584 20 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 941.3 0.5
585 20 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 941.3 0.5
586 20 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 940.4 0.5
587 20 Denis Matyazh Varga 940.4 0.5
588 19 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 939.5 0.5
589 21 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 939.5 0.6
590 20 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.1 0.5
591 20 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 939 0.6
592 20 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 938.5 0.5
593 20 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 938.5 0.5
594 20 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.9 0.5
595 20 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 937.8 0.5
596 20 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.7 0.6
597 20 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.5 0.5
598 20 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.1 0.7
599 20 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 937 0.5
600 19 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 935.4 0.6
601 21 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 935.4 0.9
602 20 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 934.8 0.7
603 20 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 934.8 0.5
604 20 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 933.1 0.6
605 20 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 933.1 0.6
606 20 Jason Cherches N/A 932.4 0.6
607 20 Samuel Orndorff N/A 932.4 0.6
608 20 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 931.1 0.5
609 20 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 931.1 0.5
610 20 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 931.1 0.5
611 20 Ben Coburn House Darksun 930.7 0.5
612 20 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 929.8 0.6
613 20 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 927.9 0.6
614 20 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 925.3 0.8
615 20 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 924.7 0.9
616 20 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 923.1 0.9
617 20 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 919.1 0.5
618 20 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 918 0.8
619 20 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 916 0.5
620 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 915.4
621 Micha Morales MARS 915.4
622 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 915.4
623 23 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.4 0.6
624 23 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 912.8 0.5
625 23 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.6 0.5
626 23 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 910.2 0.5
627 23 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 909 0.5
628 23 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 908.6 0.5
629 23 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 908.3 0.6
630 23 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 908.2 0.5
631 23 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 905.9 0.5
632 23 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 905.4 0.8
633 23 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.8 0.9
634 23 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 904.7 0.5
635 23 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 901.8 0.6
636 23 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 898 0.5
637 23 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 895.7 0.7
638 23 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 893.3 0.5
639 23 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 890.8 0.7
640 23 David Vobr N/A 889.9 0.6
641 23 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 886 0.5
642 22 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 884.4 0.5
643 24 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 884.2 0.7
644 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 884
645 24 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 883.7 0.7
646 24 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 883.1 0.6
647 24 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 881 0.5
648 24 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 880.8 0.6
649 24 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 879.6 0.7
650 24 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 879.5 0.6
651 24 James Howard N/A 878.9 0.5
652 24 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 878.2 0.5
653 24 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 875.7 0.6
654 24 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 872.6 0.5
655 24 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 871.5 0.8
656 24 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 871 0.7
657 24 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 869.7 0.6
658 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 869.3
659 25 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 869 0.6
660 25 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 868.6 0.6
661 25 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 867.4 0.7
662 25 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 866.8 0.9
663 25 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 865.2 0.5
664 25 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 863.3 0.6
665 25 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 863 0.6
666 25 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 863 0.6
667 25 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863 0.6
668 25 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 862.3 0.5
669 25 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 861.5 0.6
670 25 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 857.1 0.8
671 25 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 857 0.6
672 25 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 855.2 0.5
673 25 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 851.1 0.6
674 25 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 851.1 0.6
675 25 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 850.6 0.5
676 25 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 849.1 0.5
677 25 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 846.9 0.5
678 25 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 845.7 0.5
679 25 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 844.9 0.5
680 25 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 844.3 0.6
681 25 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 843.8 0.5
682 25 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 840.5 0.5
683 25 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 837.7 0.6
684 25 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 837.1 0.5
685 25 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 836.8 0.6
686 25 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 834.6 0.5
687 25 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 833.4 0.5
688 25 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 832 0.8
689 25 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 831.1 0.7
690 25 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 831 0.5
691 25 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 829.7 0.7
692 25 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 829 0.6
693 25 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 828.2 0.5
694 25 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 826.7 0.5
695 25 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 825.2 0.8
696 25 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 824.9 0.5
697 25 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.6 0.5
698 25 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 824.4 0.4
699 25 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 823.4 0.8
700 25 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 823.2 0.7
701 25 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 821.4 0.5
702 25 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 820.5 0.5
703 25 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 818 0.6
704 25 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 816.8 0.6
705 25 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 816.6 0.6
706 25 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 814.1 0.6
707 25 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 813.5 0.8
708 25 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.9 0.5
709 25 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 811.8 0.6
710 25 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 811.6 0.5
711 25 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.4 0.7
712 25 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 807.1 0.6
713 25 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 807 0.5
714 25 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 801.1 0.5
715 25 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 796.3 0.5
716 25 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 795.7 0.5
717 25 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 795.4 0.5
718 25 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 794.4 0.5
719 25 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 791.9 0.5
720 25 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.9 0.5
721 25 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 790.6 0.5
722 25 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 789.8 0.5
723 25 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.6 0.5
724 25 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 788.3 0.5
725 25 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.5 0.6
726 25 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 785.6 0.5
727 25 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 785 0.7
728 25 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 784.6 0.5
729 25 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 784.2 0.6
730 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 783 0.5
731 25 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 782.8 0.5
732 25 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 782.4 0.5
733 25 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 780.5 0.5
734 25 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 775.8 0.4
735 25 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 775.6 0.5
736 25 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 775.3 0.5
737 25 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 771.5 0.6
738 25 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 771.4 0.7
739 25 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 770.1 0.6
740 25 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 767.8 0.6
741 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 766.7 0.6
742 25 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 764.6 0.6
743 25 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 764.3 0.5
744 24 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 762.3 0.5
745 26 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 762.1 0.8
746 25 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 757.2 0.5
747 25 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.5 0.5
748 25 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.1 0.6
749 25 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 754.3 0.6
750 25 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.7 0.5
751 25 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.4 0.5
752 25 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 751.9 0.6
753 25 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 748.5 0.5
754 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 747.8
755 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 747.8
756 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 747.8
757 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 747.8
758 29 Anna Till Dreynschlag 745.5 0.6
759 29 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 744.2 0.5
760 29 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 743.7 0.4
761 29 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 743.7 0.4
762 29 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 743.7 0.4
763 29 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 743.7 0.4
764 29 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 743.7 0.4
765 29 Nico Banasch N/A 743.7 0.4
766 29 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 743.7 0.4
767 29 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 743.3 0.6
768 29 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743 0.4
769 29 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 741.8 0.7
770 29 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 741.6 0.5
771 29 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 741.6 0.5
772 29 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 741.1 0.5
773 29 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 740.1 0.5
774 28 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 739.2 0.6
775 30 Steven Farrar N/A 739.2 0.6
776 29 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 738.2 0.5
777 29 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 737.3 0.6
778 29 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 736.5 0.5
779 28 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
780 28 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
781 28 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
782 28 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
783 28 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.5 0.4
784 34 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.3 0.6
785 29 Desiree Healey N/A 735.6 0.6
786 29 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 735.5 0.5
787 29 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 732.6 0.5
788 29 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 731.5 0.4
789 29 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 730.4 0.5
790 29 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 727.1 0.5
791 29 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 727.1 0.5
792 29 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 722.2 0.6
793 29 James Wran Brisbane Swords 710 0.5
794 29 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 709.4 0.5
795 29 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 704.8 0.8
796 29 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 678.1 0.6
797 29 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 675.9 0.5
798 29 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 666.4 0.5
799 29 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 654.6 0.5
800 29 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 642 0.5
801 29 Some random Frenchie N/A 639.4 0.5