1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1906.2
3.1
|
|
2
|
8
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1781.7
112
|
|
3
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1768
|
|
4
|
2
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1767
57.5
|
|
5
|
2
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1755.5
|
|
6
|
2
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1746.7
|
|
7
|
2
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1709.4
|
|
8
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1705.8
|
|
9
|
9
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1703.8
63
|
|
10
|
2
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1694.2
1.3
|
|
11
|
2
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1670.2
|
|
12
|
13
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1669.2
52.8
|
|
13
|
2
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1663.3
|
|
14
|
2
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1663
|
|
15
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1656.8
|
|
16
|
2
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1655.8
|
|
17
|
2
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1647.2
|
|
18
|
2
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1646.2
|
|
19
|
13
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1643.1
64.7
|
|
20
|
3
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1642.9
|
|
21
|
2
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1638.8
|
|
22
|
2
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1635.8
|
|
23
|
2
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1635.5
|
|
24
|
2
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1634.4
|
|
25
|
2
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1628.9
|
|
26
|
2
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1627.1
|
|
27
|
37
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1607.2
102.9
|
|
28
|
2
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1607.1
|
|
29
|
2
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1606
|
|
30
|
2
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1605
|
|
31
|
2
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1599.7
|
|
32
|
125
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1589.9
256.4
|
|
33
|
3
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1589.6
|
|
34
|
3
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1582.6
|
|
|
3
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1581.4
|
|
35
|
1
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1575.8
|
|
36
|
3
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1575.7
|
|
37
|
31
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1569.9
76.7
|
|
38
|
3
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1569.7
|
|
39
|
2
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1568.1
|
|
40
|
4
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1567.8
|
|
41
|
2
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1566.7
|
|
42
|
71
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1560.9
153.5
|
|
43
|
42
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1560.4
109.3
|
|
44
|
82
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1559.5
176.3
|
|
45
|
5
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1558
|
|
46
|
5
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1557.3
|
|
47
|
5
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1554.1
|
|
48
|
5
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1552.2
|
|
49
|
5
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1552
|
|
50
|
17
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1546.8
48.1
|
|
51
|
6
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1543.1
|
|
52
|
14
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1543
25.1
|
|
53
|
16
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1541.4
49.4
|
|
|
8
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1537.8
|
|
54
|
7
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1536.5
|
|
55
|
32
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1534.6
88.7
|
|
|
7
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1529.6
|
|
56
|
5
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1526.6
|
|
57
|
7
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1526.4
|
|
58
|
6
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1525.9
|
|
59
|
6
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1525.4
|
|
60
|
6
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1518.3
|
|
61
|
21
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1518.2
63.5
|
|
62
|
7
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1514.7
|
|
63
|
7
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1514.6
|
|
64
|
7
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1514.3
|
|
65
|
7
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1514
|
|
66
|
7
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1510.4
|
|
67
|
7
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1510.4
|
|
68
|
7
|
Javier García Valbuena
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1510.3
|
|
|
7
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1505.6
|
|
69
|
6
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1505.5
|
|
|
6
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1504.4
|
|
70
|
4
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1498.8
|
|
71
|
6
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1498.5
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1488.7
|
|
72
|
2
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1488.4
|
|
73
|
2
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1486.5
|
|
74
|
24
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1485.6
54
|
|
75
|
3
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1483.4
|
|
76
|
3
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1478
|
|
77
|
40
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1472.4
70.7
|
|
78
|
4
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1472.2
|
|
79
|
4
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1470.8
|
|
80
|
4
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1470.7
|
|
81
|
4
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1469.6
|
|
82
|
4
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1468.1
|
|
83
|
4
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1465.6
|
|
84
|
36
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1464.6
73
|
|
85
|
5
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1461
|
|
|
5
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1460.8
|
|
86
|
5
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1459.7
|
|
|
5
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1458.1
|
|
87
|
4
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1454.1
|
|
88
|
4
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1451.8
|
|
89
|
3
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1448.3
|
|
90
|
14
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1445.1
23.7
|
|
91
|
18
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1444
30.2
|
|
92
|
4
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1443.8
|
|
93
|
4
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1440.7
|
|
94
|
4
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1440
|
|
95
|
3
|
Rafael Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1438.1
|
|
|
3
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1437.7
|
|
96
|
3
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1436.7
|
|
97
|
3
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1436.5
|
|
98
|
3
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1436.3
|
|
99
|
3
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1434
|
|
100
|
9
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1433.7
6.5
|
|
101
|
4
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1432.9
|
|
102
|
3
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1427.9
|
|
|
3
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1427.6
|
|
103
|
2
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1425.2
|
|
104
|
1
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1422.7
|
|
105
|
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1419.8
|
|
106
|
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1418
|
|
107
|
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1417
|
|
108
|
99
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1416.1
148
|
|
109
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1414
|
|
110
|
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1412.9
|
|
111
|
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1410.5
|
|
112
|
127
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1410.2
180
|
|
113
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1409.4
|
|
114
|
12
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1407.5
17.4
|
|
115
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1402.5
|
|
116
|
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1401.7
|
|
117
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1400.4
|
|
118
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1398.2
|
|
119
|
2
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1391.2
|
|
120
|
2
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1390
|
|
121
|
2
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1384.7
|
|
122
|
2
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1384.3
8.5
|
|
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1383.9
|
|
123
|
2
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1383.3
|
|
124
|
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1382.8
|
|
125
|
2
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1382.1
|
|
126
|
3
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1380.3
|
|
127
|
1
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1380.2
|
|
128
|
2
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1380.2
|
|
129
|
18
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1377
28.7
|
|
130
|
1
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1373.8
|
|
131
|
102
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1371.7
134.3
|
|
132
|
1
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1371.5
|
|
133
|
1
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1371.4
|
|
134
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1368.1
|
|
135
|
21
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1367.6
37.8
|
|
|
1
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1367.4
|
|
136
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1365.2
|
|
137
|
1
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1364.5
|
|
138
|
1
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1364.3
|
|
139
|
1
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1364.1
|
|
140
|
1
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1364.1
|
|
141
|
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1361.4
|
|
142
|
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1360.4
|
|
|
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1359
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1359
|
|
|
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1358
|
|
143
|
1
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1356.2
|
|
144
|
1
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1355.7
|
|
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1352.8
|
|
145
|
1
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1350.9
|
|
146
|
2
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1345
|
|
147
|
3
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1341.8
|
|
148
|
3
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1340.7
|
|
149
|
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1339.1
|
|
150
|
2
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1337.8
|
|
151
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1337.2
|
|
152
|
2
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1336.5
|
|
153
|
13
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1334.9
28.6
|
|
154
|
1
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1334.7
|
|
155
|
1
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1333.3
|
|
156
|
2
|
Jon Ander Santos Granero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1331.4
|
|
157
|
32
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1329.9
41.1
|
|
158
|
1
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1329.5
|
|
159
|
|
Austin Green
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1329
|
|
160
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1328.2
|
|
161
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1326.9
|
|
162
|
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1326.4
|
|
163
|
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1325.7
|
|
164
|
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1322.1
|
|
165
|
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1321.3
|
|
167
|
1
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1321
|
|
166
|
1
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1321
|
|
168
|
2
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1320.9
|
|
169
|
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1320.3
|
|
170
|
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1319.8
|
|
171
|
13
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1319.7
23.2
|
|
172
|
1
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1318.4
|
|
173
|
1
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1316.6
|
|
174
|
1
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1315.7
|
|
175
|
1
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1315
|
|
176
|
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1309.5
|
|
177
|
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1309
|
|
|
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1307.5
|
|
|
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1307.1
|
|
|
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1306.6
|
|
178
|
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1305.2
|
|
179
|
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1303.7
|
|
180
|
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1303.3
|
|
181
|
6
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1299.3
11
|
|
|
1
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1299
|
|
182
|
1
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1297.9
|
|
183
|
1
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1296.3
|
|
184
|
1
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1295.5
|
|
185
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1292.8
|
|
186
|
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1292.3
|
|
187
|
56
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1291.5
62.7
|
|
188
|
1
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1290.5
|
|
|
1
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1289.3
|
|
189
|
134
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1289.2
133.5
|
|
190
|
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1287.9
|
|
191
|
83
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1286.6
91.8
|
|
192
|
1
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1285.1
|
|
193
|
1
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1284.9
|
|
194
|
1
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1281.8
|
|
195
|
1
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1279.7
|
|
196
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1279.2
|
|
197
|
1
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1278.8
|
|
198
|
13
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1276.4
15.9
|
|
199
|
2
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1276.1
|
|
200
|
2
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1275.8
|
|
|
2
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1275.8
|
|
201
|
1
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1275.1
|
|
202
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1273.3
|
|
203
|
1
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1272
|
|
204
|
2
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1272
|
|
205
|
2
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1272
|
|
206
|
76
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1271.4
82.6
|
|
207
|
2
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1270.9
|
|
208
|
2
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1270.4
|
|
209
|
1
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1267.1
|
|
210
|
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1266.6
|
|
211
|
2
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1262.9
|
|
212
|
76
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1262.3
78.7
|
|
213
|
3
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1262.2
|
|
214
|
2
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1259.7
|
|
|
2
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1259.5
|
|
215
|
1
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1257.4
|
|
|
1
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1257.2
|
|
|
1
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1257.2
|
|
|
1
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1254.8
|
|
216
|
1
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1253.5
|
|
217
|
1
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1252
|
|
218
|
1
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1251.2
|
|
219
|
1
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1251.1
|
|
220
|
1
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1250.5
|
|
221
|
1
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1249.8
|
|
222
|
1
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1248.6
|
|
223
|
1
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1248.3
|
|
224
|
1
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1248.1
|
|
225
|
1
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1247.2
|
|
226
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1246.7
|
|
227
|
104
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1246.5
100.3
|
|
228
|
1
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1243.3
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1241.9
|
|
229
|
1
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1237.6
|
|
230
|
1
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1237.5
|
|
232
|
1
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1237.5
|
|
231
|
1
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1237.5
|
|
233
|
1
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1237.1
|
|
234
|
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1236.4
|
|
235
|
143
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1236.3
128.1
|
|
236
|
87
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1233.4
112.5
|
|
237
|
2
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1233
|
|
238
|
78
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1232.8
69.4
|
|
239
|
3
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1231.9
|
|
240
|
3
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1231.5
|
|
241
|
3
|
Brian Kolden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1230.4
|
|
242
|
2
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1228.7
|
|
243
|
2
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1228.4
|
|
244
|
2
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1228.2
|
|
245
|
1
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1227.1
|
|
246
|
1
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1226.7
|
|
247
|
1
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1226.1
|
|
248
|
22
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1225.5
19.8
|
|
249
|
2
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1225.3
|
|
250
|
2
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1225
|
|
251
|
2
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1224.9
|
|
252
|
2
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1222.2
|
|
|
2
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1222.1
|
|
253
|
2
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1221.9
|
|
254
|
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1221.3
|
|
255
|
3
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1220.2
|
|
256
|
3
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1220.1
|
|
257
|
3
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1219.2
|
|
258
|
3
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1219
|
|
259
|
3
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1215.3
|
|
260
|
3
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1215.2
|
|
261
|
3
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1215.2
|
|
262
|
3
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1213.3
|
|
263
|
2
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1212.8
|
|
264
|
2
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1211.1
|
|
265
|
2
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1209
|
|
266
|
2
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1208.8
|
|
267
|
7
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1207.8
6.1
|
|
268
|
3
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1207.6
|
|
269
|
3
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1207.1
|
|
270
|
3
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1206.6
|
|
271
|
3
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1206.2
|
|
|
3
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1205.9
|
|
272
|
3
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1205.5
|
|
273
|
94
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1205.2
86.1
|
|
274
|
4
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1205.1
|
|
275
|
4
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1204
|
|
276
|
4
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1201.1
|
|
|
4
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1197.9
|
|
277
|
4
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1196.6
|
|
278
|
413
|
Emanuele Brun
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1194.4
439.7
|
|
279
|
14
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1193.2
13.8
|
|
|
4
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1192.2
|
|
280
|
|
Sid Stabaman
|
|
Northside Smallsword Group |
1192.2
|
|
281
|
6
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1192.1
|
|
282
|
5
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1191.7
|
|
283
|
5
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1190.9
|
|
|
5
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1190.7
|
|
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1190.7
|
|
|
5
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1190.7
|
|
284
|
5
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1189.9
|
|
285
|
4
|
Borja Zaballa Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1188.6
|
|
286
|
6
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1188.6
|
|
287
|
4
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1186.6
|
|
288
|
4
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1185
|
|
289
|
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1184.3
|
|
292
|
5
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1183.9
|
|
291
|
5
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1183.9
|
|
290
|
5
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1183.9
|
|
293
|
4
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1182.8
|
|
294
|
4
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1182
|
|
|
4
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1180.5
|
|
295
|
3
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1179.6
|
|
296
|
2
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1178.5
|
|
297
|
2
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1177.9
|
|
298
|
2
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1177.7
|
|
299
|
1
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1176
|
|
300
|
3
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1175.9
|
|
301
|
2
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1175.9
|
|
302
|
2
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1174.5
|
|
303
|
2
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1173.7
|
|
304
|
2
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1173.5
|
|
305
|
2
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1173.5
|
|
306
|
2
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1173.3
|
|
307
|
2
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1172.5
|
|
308
|
162
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1170.6
142.8
|
|
|
3
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1169.5
|
|
|
3
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1167.4
|
|
309
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1167.1
|
|
310
|
4
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1166.2
|
|
311
|
4
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1166.1
|
|
|
4
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1166
|
|
312
|
4
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1165.7
|
|
313
|
4
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1165.7
|
|
314
|
4
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1165.6
|
|
315
|
4
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1165.6
|
|
316
|
139
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1165.3
126.9
|
|
317
|
5
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1164.3
|
|
318
|
5
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1164.1
|
|
319
|
4
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1163
|
|
320
|
6
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1163
|
|
321
|
4
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1162.2
|
|
322
|
4
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1161.5
|
|
323
|
4
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1158.5
|
|
324
|
4
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1158.1
|
|
325
|
4
|
Jen Scott
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1157.1
|
|
326
|
4
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1155.8
|
|
327
|
3
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1153.3
|
|
|
3
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1153.1
|
|
328
|
3
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1153
|
|
329
|
3
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
1152.6
|
|
330
|
3
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1150.7
|
|
|
3
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1150.3
|
|
331
|
3
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1149.6
|
|
332
|
3
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1148.7
|
|
333
|
|
Michael Bridgland
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1148.2
|
|
334
|
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1148.1
|
|
335
|
5
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1147.1
|
|
|
5
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1146.4
|
|
336
|
4
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1144.6
|
|
|
4
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1141.6
|
|
337
|
3
|
Angel Villa
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1139.1
|
|
338
|
3
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1138.5
|
|
|
3
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1137.3
|
|
339
|
2
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1137.2
|
|
340
|
4
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1137.1
|
|
341
|
127
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1135.6
107.6
|
|
|
4
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1135.3
|
|
342
|
4
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1134.6
|
|
343
|
4
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1134.6
|
|
344
|
4
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1133
|
|
345
|
4
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1133
|
|
346
|
4
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1132.3
|
|
347
|
176
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1132.2
158.4
|
|
348
|
5
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1131.9
|
|
349
|
5
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1131.5
|
|
350
|
5
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1131.2
|
|
351
|
5
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1131.1
|
|
353
|
5
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1130.9
|
|
352
|
5
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1130.9
|
|
354
|
5
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1130.2
|
|
355
|
5
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1129.3
|
|
|
5
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1128.9
|
|
356
|
5
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1128.4
|
|
357
|
5
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1128.2
|
|
358
|
5
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1127.8
|
|
359
|
5
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1127.3
|
|
361
|
5
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1126.7
|
|
360
|
5
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1126.7
|
|
362
|
5
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1126.2
|
|
|
5
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1125.2
|
|
363
|
4
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1123.6
|
|
|
3
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1123.2
|
|
364
|
4
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1123
|
|
365
|
3
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1122.9
|
|
366
|
3
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1122.6
|
|
367
|
3
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1120.1
|
|
|
3
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1120
|
|
|
2
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1118.8
|
|
368
|
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1117.5
|
|
|
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1117.5
|
|
369
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1116.4
|
|
|
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1115.2
|
|
370
|
224
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1115
225
|
|
371
|
92
|
Giannicola Perrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1114.4
81.1
|
|
|
2
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1113.1
|
|
372
|
1
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1112.6
|
|
373
|
1
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1111.6
|
|
374
|
1
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1111
|
|
375
|
1
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1110.2
|
|
376
|
1
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1109.3
|
|
377
|
1
|
Adrián Montero Gesto
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1108.9
|
|
378
|
1
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1108.7
|
|
379
|
|
Dogan Salatan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1106.9
|
|
380
|
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1104.3
|
|
381
|
1
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1104.2
|
|
383
|
1
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1104.1
|
|
382
|
1
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1104.1
|
|
384
|
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1102.9
|
|
385
|
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1101.4
|
|
386
|
|
Simone Casagrande
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1100.7
|
|
387
|
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1100.3
|
|
388
|
2
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1099.9
|
|
389
|
1
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1099.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1099.7
|
|
390
|
98
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1097.7
90.9
|
|
391
|
1
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1096.1
|
|
392
|
1
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1095.4
|
|
393
|
1
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1094.9
|
|
394
|
1
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1094.2
|
|
395
|
1
|
Federico Paiella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1094.2
|
|
396
|
1
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1093.8
|
|
397
|
1
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1092.8
|
|
398
|
1
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1092.2
|
|
399
|
1
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1091.8
|
|
400
|
1
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1091.2
|
|
401
|
1
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1091.1
|
|
402
|
1
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1090.8
|
|
403
|
1
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1090.6
|
|
404
|
1
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1089.6
|
|
405
|
1
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1089.3
|
|
|
1
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1085.7
|
|
406
|
2
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1084.8
|
|
407
|
2
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1084
|
|
408
|
2
|
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1083.8
|
|
411
|
2
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1081.8
|
|
409
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1081.8
|
|
410
|
2
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1081.8
|
|
412
|
|
Ijsbrand Smid
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1081
|
|
413
|
1
|
Noemi Teran Palomero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1080.2
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1080
|
|
414
|
1
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1079.8
|
|
415
|
107
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1079.4
105.5
|
|
416
|
1
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1079.4
|
|
417
|
1
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1079.2
|
|
418
|
1
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1079.2
|
|
419
|
1
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1078.4
|
|
|
1
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1078.4
|
|
421
|
1
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1078.2
|
|
420
|
1
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1078.2
|
|
422
|
1
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1077.2
|
|
423
|
1
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1075.7
|
|
424
|
1
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1074.3
|
|
425
|
1
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1071.6
|
|
426
|
1
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1071.1
|
|
427
|
1
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1070.8
|
|
428
|
1
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1069.8
|
|
429
|
1
|
German Gutierrez Varela
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1069.7
|
|
430
|
131
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1069.1
134.5
|
|
431
|
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1068.3
|
|
432
|
43
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1068.3
32.3
|
|
433
|
1
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1068
|
|
434
|
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1067.2
|
|
435
|
2
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1067.1
|
|
436
|
1
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1065.3
|
|
437
|
1
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1064.5
|
|
438
|
1
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1063.3
|
|
439
|
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1058.3
|
|
440
|
1
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1057
|
|
441
|
1
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1057
|
|
442
|
40
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.7
45.2
|
|
443
|
1
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1055.6
|
|
|
1
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1053.5
|
|
|
1
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1053.5
|
|
444
|
1
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1052.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1051.3
|
|
445
|
7
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1050.3
9.3
|
|
446
|
1
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1050.2
|
|
447
|
31
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1048.6
31.5
|
|
448
|
2
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1048.3
|
|
449
|
2
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1045.8
|
|
450
|
2
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1045.1
|
|
451
|
67
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1044.5
67.4
|
|
|
3
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1041.8
|
|
452
|
2
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1040.6
|
|
453
|
2
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1040.2
|
|
454
|
2
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1040.2
|
|
455
|
2
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1039.8
|
|
456
|
2
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1038
|
|
458
|
1
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1037.4
|
|
457
|
1
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1037.4
|
|
459
|
1
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1034.9
|
|
460
|
2
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1034.3
0.6
|
|
461
|
2
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1033.9
|
|
462
|
2
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1033.9
|
|
463
|
2
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1033.8
|
|
464
|
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1032.5
|
|
465
|
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1031.9
|
|
466
|
|
Dwayne Jack
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1030.6
|
|
467
|
1
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1029
|
|
468
|
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1029
|
|
469
|
86
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1027.9
76.2
|
|
|
3
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1027.6
|
|
470
|
1
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1027.3
|
|
471
|
77
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1026.5
81.7
|
|
472
|
1
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1023.2
|
|
473
|
1
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
1022.6
|
|
474
|
1
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1022.5
|
|
475
|
1
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1022.5
|
|
|
1
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1022
|
|
|
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1021.6
|
|
476
|
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1021.4
|
|
477
|
2
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1021.3
|
|
478
|
1
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1021.2
|
|
479
|
1
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1017.5
|
|
480
|
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1017.1
|
|
481
|
2
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1015.8
|
|
482
|
2
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1015.6
|
|
483
|
2
|
Mario Pereira Eiriz
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1015.1
|
|
484
|
1
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1009.4
|
|
485
|
1
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1008.2
|
|
486
|
1
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1008
|
|
487
|
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1006.5
|
|
488
|
2
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1006.5
|
|
489
|
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1004.2
|
|
490
|
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1003.8
|
|
491
|
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1001.2
|
|
492
|
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
1001
|
|
493
|
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1000
|
|
494
|
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
999.5
|
|
495
|
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
999.2
|
|
496
|
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
997.7
|
|
497
|
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
996.1
|
|
498
|
90
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
995.8
91.8
|
|
499
|
1
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
995.2
|
|
500
|
1
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
994.5
|
|
501
|
1
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
993.4
|
|
502
|
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
990.9
|
|
503
|
2
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
990.4
|
|
509
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
990.2
|
|
505
|
1
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
990.2
|
|
507
|
1
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
990.2
|
|
506
|
1
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
990.2
|
|
508
|
1
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
990.2
|
|
504
|
1
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
990.2
|
|
510
|
1
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
989.9
|
|
511
|
24
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
988.7
28.3
|
|
512
|
2
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
987.7
|
|
|
2
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
987.7
|
|
513
|
2
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
986.8
|
|
514
|
2
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
986.2
|
|
|
2
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
981.9
|
|
|
1
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
981.7
|
|
515
|
1
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
980.1
|
|
|
1
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
980
|
|
516
|
1
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
978.2
|
|
517
|
1
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
977
|
|
518
|
1
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
976.5
|
|
519
|
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
975.9
|
|
520
|
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
974.6
|
|
521
|
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
974.3
|
|
522
|
2
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
971.3
|
|
|
2
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
968.9
|
|
523
|
2
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
967.4
|
|
524
|
2
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
966.1
|
|
525
|
2
|
Andy Baker
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
965.4
|
|
526
|
3
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
964.4
|
|
527
|
1
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
964.4
|
|
528
|
2
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
963.7
|
|
529
|
2
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
962.4
|
|
530
|
2
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
962
|
|
531
|
3
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
961.5
|
|
532
|
1
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
961.4
|
|
533
|
3
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
959.8
|
|
534
|
3
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
959.8
|
|
535
|
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
955.5
|
|
536
|
2
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
954.3
|
|
|
2
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.7
|
|
|
2
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.7
|
|
|
2
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
951.7
|
|
|
2
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
951.7
|
|
537
|
2
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
951.5
|
|
538
|
2
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
951.3
|
|
539
|
2
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
950.3
|
|
540
|
2
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
950.2
|
|
541
|
2
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
949.6
|
|
542
|
2
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
949.1
|
|
543
|
2
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
948.5
|
|
544
|
2
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
948.3
|
|
545
|
2
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
948.1
|
|
|
3
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
943.4
|
|
|
3
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
943.4
|
|
546
|
3
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
940.4
|
|
547
|
3
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
940.4
|
|
549
|
3
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
939.4
|
|
548
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
939.4
|
|
550
|
3
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
938.5
|
|
551
|
3
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
938.3
|
|
|
3
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.2
|
|
552
|
3
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
937.8
|
|
553
|
3
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
937.6
|
|
554
|
3
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
937.6
|
|
|
3
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
936.9
|
|
555
|
89
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
936.7
112.6
|
|
|
3
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
936.5
|
|
556
|
2
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
936.5
|
|
557
|
2
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
935.9
|
|
|
2
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
935.7
|
|
558
|
2
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
934.2
|
|
|
3
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
933.7
|
|
559
|
3
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
933.5
|
|
560
|
48
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
932.7
62
|
|
561
|
2
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
931.9
|
|
562
|
2
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
931.9
|
|
564
|
2
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
931.3
|
|
563
|
2
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
931.3
|
|
566
|
2
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
930
|
|
565
|
2
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
930
|
|
567
|
2
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
930
|
|
568
|
2
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
929.7
|
|
569
|
2
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
928.7
|
|
570
|
68
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
928
63.1
|
|
571
|
1
|
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
926.6
|
|
572
|
1
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
923.6
|
|
573
|
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
920.9
|
|
|
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
918.2
|
|
574
|
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
916.4
|
|
|
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
915.1
|
|
576
|
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
914.3
|
|
575
|
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
914.3
|
|
577
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
914.3
|
|
|
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
912.2
|
|
578
|
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
912
|
|
579
|
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
911.7
|
|
|
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
911.6
|
|
580
|
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
911.4
|
|
581
|
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
910.2
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
909.2
|
|
582
|
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
908
|
|
583
|
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
907.6
|
|
584
|
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
907.2
|
|
585
|
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
907.1
|
|
586
|
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
906.4
|
|
|
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
904.9
|
|
587
|
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
903.8
|
|
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
903.7
|
|
588
|
1
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
900.6
|
|
589
|
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
900
|
|
590
|
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
898.7
|
|
591
|
1
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
898.1
|
|
|
1
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
896.9
|
|
592
|
1
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
895.2
|
|
593
|
1
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
894.3
|
|
594
|
1
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
892.3
|
|
595
|
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
888.8
|
|
596
|
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
885
|
|
|
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
883.3
|
|
597
|
1
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
882.8
|
|
598
|
1
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
882.8
|
|
599
|
1
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
882
|
|
|
1
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
880
|
|
600
|
2
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
879.6
|
|
601
|
2
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
878.2
|
|
602
|
2
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
877.8
|
|
603
|
2
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
877.2
|
|
604
|
2
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
874.5
|
|
605
|
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
873.9
|
|
606
|
1
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
871.5
|
|
607
|
2
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
869.5
|
|
608
|
2
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
868.4
|
|
609
|
2
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
868
|
|
610
|
2
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
867.9
|
|
611
|
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
867.6
|
|
612
|
1
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
867.4
|
|
613
|
1
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
866.3
|
|
614
|
1
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
866
|
|
615
|
1
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
865.1
|
|
616
|
1
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
864.1
|
|
617
|
1
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
862.2
|
|
|
1
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
861.9
|
|
|
1
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
861.9
|
|
618
|
1
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
861.3
|
|
619
|
1
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
860.3
|
|
620
|
1
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
856.4
|
|
621
|
1
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
855.8
|
|
622
|
1
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
855.5
|
|
623
|
1
|
Giulia Tonon
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
854.1
|
|
624
|
1
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
850.5
|
|
|
1
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
849.9
|
|
|
1
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
849.9
|
|
625
|
1
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
849.6
|
|
|
1
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
848.1
|
|
626
|
2
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
846.3
|
|
627
|
2
|
Otávio Abreu Sipoli
|
|
Espada de Avis |
845.9
|
|
628
|
2
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
844.6
|
|
629
|
2
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
843.9
|
|
630
|
2
|
Tomas Martins
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
843.1
|
|
631
|
2
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
842.9
|
|
632
|
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
837.6
|
|
633
|
1
|
Samantha Travis
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
836.5
|
|
|
1
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
836.1
|
|
634
|
1
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
835.6
|
|
635
|
1
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
833.6
|
|
636
|
1
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
832.3
|
|
637
|
1
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
830.4
|
|
|
1
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
830
|
|
638
|
2
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
828.3
|
|
639
|
2
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
827.8
|
|
|
2
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
827.2
|
|
|
2
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
825.8
|
|
640
|
3
|
Oscar Torres Gestoso
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
823.8
|
|
641
|
1
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
823.7
|
|
642
|
3
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
823.5
|
|
643
|
4
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
821.9
|
|
644
|
2
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
821.9
|
|
645
|
3
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
820.4
|
|
646
|
3
|
Julian Mascherin
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
819.5
|
|
647
|
3
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
816.8
|
|
|
3
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
815.6
|
|
648
|
4
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
815.5
|
|
649
|
4
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
812
|
|
|
4
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
811
|
|
650
|
5
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
810.6
|
|
651
|
5
|
Marija Mraković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
810.6
|
|
652
|
5
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
810.1
|
|
653
|
6
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
808.2
|
|
654
|
7
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
805.9
|
|
655
|
5
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
805.9
|
|
656
|
6
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
800.8
|
|
657
|
6
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
800.1
|
|
659
|
6
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
797.5
|
|
658
|
6
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
797.5
|
|
660
|
6
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
795.2
|
|
661
|
6
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
794.6
|
|
662
|
6
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
794.3
|
|
663
|
6
|
Ela Midanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
793.4
|
|
664
|
6
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
792
17.5
|
|
665
|
5
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
790.9
|
|
666
|
5
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
789.9
|
|
|
5
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
789.5
|
|
|
6
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
788.9
|
|
667
|
6
|
Philip Fu
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
787.3
|
|
|
6
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.4
|
|
|
7
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
784.5
|
|
|
8
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
783.7
|
|
668
|
7
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
783.6
|
|
669
|
8
|
Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
783
|
|
670
|
8
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
781.9
|
|
671
|
8
|
Janko Zafirovski
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
781.7
|
|
|
8
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
781.3
|
|
672
|
8
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
779.4
|
|
|
8
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
774.9
|
|
673
|
8
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
774.6
|
|
|
8
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
774.3
|
|
674
|
8
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
770.2
|
|
675
|
8
|
João Luis Gregório
|
|
Academia de Armas Porto |
770.1
|
|
676
|
8
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
768.9
|
|
677
|
8
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
766.7
|
|
678
|
8
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
765.6
|
|
|
9
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
763.4
|
|
679
|
8
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
763.4
|
|
680
|
8
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
761.3
|
|
681
|
7
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
761.2
24.1
|
|
682
|
7
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
760.6
|
|
683
|
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
760.3
|
|
684
|
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
756.7
|
|
685
|
5
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
756.1
|
|
|
5
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
755.6
|
|
686
|
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
754.9
|
|
687
|
5
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
753.1
|
|
|
5
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
752.6
|
|
|
5
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
752.4
|
|
688
|
5
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
750.7
|
|
689
|
5
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
747.5
|
|
691
|
5
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
746.8
|
|
692
|
5
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
746.8
|
|
690
|
5
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
746.8
|
|
693
|
5
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
746.8
|
|
694
|
5
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
744.4
|
|
695
|
5
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
743.2
|
|
701
|
5
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
742.9
|
|
700
|
5
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
742.9
|
|
702
|
5
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
742.9
|
|
699
|
5
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
742.9
|
|
696
|
5
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
742.9
|
|
697
|
5
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
742.9
|
|
698
|
5
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
742.9
|
|
|
6
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
742.3
|
|
703
|
5
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
742.1
|
|
705
|
6
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
740.6
|
|
704
|
6
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
740.6
|
|
706
|
3
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
740.5
|
|
707
|
5
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
740.1
|
|
|
5
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
739
|
|
|
6
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
738
|
|
708
|
6
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
738
|
|
709
|
6
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
737.2
|
|
710
|
6
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
736.2
|
|
|
6
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.7
|
|
|
6
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.7
|
|
|
6
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.7
|
|
|
6
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.7
|
|
|
6
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
735.7
|
|
|
6
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
735.5
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
735.2
|
|
711
|
7
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
734.5
|
|
712
|
7
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
734.4
|
|
|
7
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
731.5
|
|
|
7
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
730.7
|
|
|
7
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
729.4
|
|
|
8
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
726.2
|
|
|
8
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
726.2
|
|
713
|
8
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
721
|
|
714
|
8
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
709.1
|
|
715
|
8
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
708.3
|
|
716
|
8
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
696
|
|
717
|
8
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
691
|
|
718
|
8
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
689.9
|
|
|
8
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
665.4
|
|
719
|
8
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
653.5
|
|
|
8
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
641
|
|