1
|
1
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1900.4
|
|
2
|
1
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1886.5
20.8
|
|
3
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1870.7
|
|
4
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1844.8
|
|
5
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1819.9
|
|
6
|
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1807.8
|
|
7
|
10
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1790.9
97.7
|
|
8
|
1
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1763.4
|
|
9
|
1
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1759.2
|
|
10
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1758.2
|
|
11
|
1
|
Sergey Kultaev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1757.4
|
|
12
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1745.5
|
|
13
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1701.8
|
|
14
|
1
|
Josep Maria Carbonell Madern
|
|
Club Esgrima Maresme |
1698.9
|
|
15
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1698.7
|
|
16
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1694.9
|
|
17
|
1
|
Ignacio González Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1684.9
|
|
18
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1681.3
|
|
19
|
7
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1677.3
40.9
|
|
20
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1675.5
|
|
21
|
|
Travis Mayott
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1673.6
|
|
22
|
1
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1669.8
|
|
23
|
1
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1669.7
|
|
|
|
Ben Mandelkern
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1661.9
|
|
24
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1659.9
|
|
25
|
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1656.2
|
|
26
|
|
Joseph Pugnetti
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1654.5
|
|
|
|
Martin Fabian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1654.2
|
|
27
|
1
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1650.5
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1646.1
|
|
28
|
2
|
Sergey Volkov
|
|
White Company |
1641.2
|
|
29
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1640.8
|
|
30
|
8
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1640.4
34.9
|
|
31
|
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1637.7
|
|
32
|
|
Monica Gaudio
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1636.2
|
|
33
|
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1635.8
|
|
34
|
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1629.9
|
|
35
|
|
Viacheslav Shavkutenko
|
|
UKRF |
1626.2
|
|
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1619.6
|
|
36
|
|
Nikola Katić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1618.7
|
|
37
|
|
Carlos Torres Rodríguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1612
6.1
|
|
38
|
18
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1608.5
52.7
|
|
39
|
12
|
Aitor Fernandez Dominguez
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1600.7
29
|
|
40
|
1
|
Giordano Moreni
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1598.8
|
|
41
|
1
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1597.2
|
|
42
|
1
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1594.6
|
|
43
|
1
|
Alexander Ryabov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1592.3
|
|
44
|
1
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1589.2
|
|
45
|
1
|
Sky Chen
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
1588.4
|
|
46
|
1
|
Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss
|
|
INDES Feldkirchen - Himmelberg |
1581.4
|
|
47
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1580
|
|
48
|
1
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1579.2
|
|
49
|
1
|
Daniel Pope
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1576
|
|
50
|
21
|
Luis Alberto Otero Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1575.7
49.1
|
|
51
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1571.7
|
|
52
|
2
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1570.8
|
|
53
|
1
|
John Stellman
|
|
N/A
|
1568
|
|
54
|
1
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1567.5
|
|
55
|
1
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1558.5
|
|
56
|
1
|
Seong Min Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1557.9
|
|
57
|
6
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1557.3
16.9
|
|
58
|
1
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1551.1
|
|
59
|
1
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1549.2
|
|
60
|
1
|
Lachy Bailey
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1546.5
|
|
61
|
1
|
Pedro San Miguel
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1545.9
|
|
62
|
1
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1545.7
|
|
63
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1541.2
|
|
64
|
56
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1540.7
97.4
|
|
65
|
1
|
Benjamin Spratt
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1537.8
|
|
66
|
1
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1535.5
|
|
67
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1532.8
|
|
|
|
Frank Zamary
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1531.2
|
|
68
|
1
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1531.1
|
|
69
|
1
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1528.4
|
|
70
|
1
|
Jorge Sánchez Fernández
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1527.7
|
|
71
|
1
|
Dejan Mirosavljević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1527.1
|
|
72
|
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1524.5
|
|
73
|
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1523.9
|
|
74
|
|
Alberto Moreno Bustos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1523.5
|
|
75
|
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
1523.1
|
|
|
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1521.5
|
|
76
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1520.6
|
|
77
|
|
Kristian Zirnasak
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1519.4
|
|
78
|
30
|
Filipe Martins
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1519.1
56
|
|
79
|
1
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1518.1
|
|
80
|
31
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1518
61.3
|
|
81
|
1
|
David Pascal
|
|
N/A
|
1516
|
|
82
|
113
|
Francisco José Puerta Castro
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1515.8
171.3
|
|
83
|
2
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1515.5
|
|
84
|
5
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1515.4
|
|
85
|
3
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1514
|
|
86
|
3
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1508.6
|
|
87
|
3
|
Oleg Rodionov
|
|
Fencing Fanatics |
1508.3
|
|
88
|
3
|
Maciej Spława-Neyman
|
|
ARMA Poland |
1507.8
|
|
89
|
3
|
Anton Cherepnin
|
|
White Company |
1507.7
|
|
|
3
|
Ton Puey
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1506.9
|
|
90
|
3
|
Airrion Scott
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1504.8
|
|
91
|
3
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1504.5
|
|
92
|
2
|
Ivan Kashitsyn
|
|
White Company |
1500.7
|
|
93
|
4
|
Jonathan Brown
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1500.6
|
|
94
|
3
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1499.5
|
|
95
|
3
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1499.1
|
|
|
3
|
Danilo Quibrino
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1496.9
|
|
96
|
3
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1496.6
|
|
|
3
|
Gianluca Zanini
|
|
Club Scherma Leonessa |
1496.5
|
|
97
|
3
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1491.4
|
|
98
|
3
|
Periklis Theodoropoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1487.3
|
|
99
|
3
|
Roman Cuadrado Cartelle
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1486.2
|
|
|
3
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1481.6
|
|
100
|
3
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1476.7
|
|
101
|
2
|
Aleksandr Savochkin
|
|
UKRF |
1475.5
|
|
102
|
4
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1475.3
|
|
103
|
3
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1475.2
|
|
104
|
3
|
Tim Davissen
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1473.3
|
|
105
|
2
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1472.4
|
|
106
|
4
|
Constantin Speitel
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1472.3
|
|
107
|
3
|
Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi
|
|
Guild of Duel Fencing |
1470.1
|
|
108
|
3
|
Nicholas Perry
|
|
Smart HEMA Clubs |
1469.4
|
|
109
|
3
|
Rafael Bajo Olasagasti
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1465.7
|
|
110
|
3
|
Nikita Maksimenko
|
|
Tramazzone |
1463.1
|
|
111
|
2
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1460.9
|
|
112
|
2
|
Leonardo Timmi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1459.5
|
|
113
|
1
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1455.4
|
|
114
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1454.2
|
|
115
|
1
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1453.9
|
|
116
|
1
|
Damian Matuszewski
|
|
HEMA Łódź - Korsarze |
1453.8
|
|
117
|
1
|
Vitaliy Serebrov
|
|
N/A
|
1452.4
|
|
|
1
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1452.3
|
|
|
|
Thibault Guesquiere
|
|
De Taille et d'Estoc |
1450.3
|
|
118
|
|
Albert Tena Raventós
|
|
N/A
|
1447.8
|
|
119
|
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1442.5
|
|
120
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1441.7
|
|
121
|
1
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1440.7
|
|
122
|
2
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1437.9
|
|
123
|
2
|
Mario Pereira Eiriz
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1435.6
|
|
124
|
3
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1433.3
|
|
125
|
1
|
Alejandro González García
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1433
|
|
126
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1430.2
|
|
|
2
|
Federico Zamboni
|
|
Club Scherma Koala |
1430
|
|
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1429.6
|
|
127
|
2
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1428.8
|
|
128
|
2
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1428.2
|
|
129
|
2
|
Gonzalo Marti
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1426.1
|
|
130
|
7
|
Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1424.5
15.3
|
|
|
1
|
Leoš Malec
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1420.6
|
|
131
|
2
|
Martim Falcao Antunes
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1420.4
|
|
132
|
41
|
Alberto Gundin Perez
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1420.1
54.2
|
|
|
4
|
Edoardo Cornacchini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1419.9
|
|
133
|
2
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1419.8
|
|
134
|
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1419.7
|
|
135
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1419.6
|
|
136
|
1
|
Christopher Smoot
|
|
Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens |
1419.5
|
|
137
|
1
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1417.4
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1417.4
|
|
138
|
1
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1416.5
|
|
139
|
1
|
François Bois
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1415.1
|
|
140
|
1
|
Vyacheslav Korotovskikh
|
|
NoName |
1411.7
|
|
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1410.7
|
|
141
|
100
|
Pavel Burlak
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1410.3
110.3
|
|
142
|
|
Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1410
|
|
143
|
|
Marshall Strong
|
|
Schola St. George |
1407.9
|
|
144
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1407.8
|
|
145
|
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1405.1
|
|
146
|
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1401.6
|
|
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1400.2
|
|
147
|
1
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1399.9
|
|
148
|
1
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1399.8
|
|
149
|
|
Geraud lemenager
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1397.7
|
|
150
|
|
Alessio Turci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1395.5
|
|
151
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1395.4
|
|
152
|
|
Daniel Romano
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1395.1
|
|
153
|
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1394.2
|
|
154
|
|
HaoZhen Feng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1393.2
|
|
155
|
|
Ling Peng
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1393.2
|
|
156
|
|
Olga Slovareva
|
|
Renaissance Fencing School |
1388.7
|
|
157
|
1
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1387.7
|
|
158
|
1
|
Vladislav Rogozin
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1387.6
|
|
159
|
2
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1387.6
|
|
160
|
95
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1385.8
101.4
|
|
161
|
1
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1384.1
|
|
162
|
|
Alexander Laslavic
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1381.3
|
|
163
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1381
|
|
164
|
3
|
Marco Ferrari
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1381
|
|
165
|
1
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1379.3
|
|
166
|
1
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1378.9
|
|
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1377.4
|
|
167
|
1
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1376.3
|
|
168
|
1
|
Owen Jin
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1376
|
|
169
|
1
|
Stephen Heacock
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1375.6
|
|
170
|
1
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1373.4
|
|
171
|
1
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
1372.7
|
|
172
|
1
|
Egor Kulyomin
|
|
Camelot |
1371.1
|
|
173
|
1
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1366.4
|
|
174
|
1
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1364.3
|
|
175
|
1
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1364.3
|
|
176
|
2
|
Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1364.2
|
|
177
|
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1363.2
|
|
178
|
|
Steven Valkanas
|
|
N/A
|
1362.3
|
|
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1361.3
|
|
179
|
1
|
Anastasiya Krestovskaya
|
|
White Company |
1360.7
|
|
180
|
1
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1360.6
|
|
181
|
|
Franz Huber
|
|
Ochs Pfarrkirchen |
1360.1
|
|
182
|
|
Anthony Kung
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1359.8
|
|
183
|
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1359.7
|
|
184
|
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1359.7
|
|
|
|
Andreas Hilscher
|
|
Freyfechter Wien |
1357.1
|
|
|
|
Daniel McLaurin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1356.8
|
|
|
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1355.3
|
|
185
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1354.3
|
|
|
1
|
Jeremy Austin
|
|
Schola St. George |
1353.5
|
|
|
1
|
Moreno Dei Ricci
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1352.5
|
|
186
|
1
|
Javier García Valbuena
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1352.2
|
|
|
1
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1352.1
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1352.1
|
|
187
|
1
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1350.2
|
|
188
|
2
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1350.1
|
|
|
1
|
Benjamin Pope
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1350
|
|
189
|
|
Nelson McGuigan
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1349.7
|
|
190
|
2
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
1347.1
|
|
191
|
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1346.9
|
|
|
1
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1345.7
|
|
192
|
1
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1345.5
|
|
193
|
1
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1343.4
|
|
|
2
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1342.5
|
|
194
|
2
|
Daniel Gonzalez Gomez
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1341.2
|
|
195
|
2
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1340.7
|
|
196
|
2
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1340.3
|
|
197
|
2
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1338
|
|
198
|
2
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1337.7
|
|
199
|
2
|
Sergey Kondratyuk
|
|
N/A
|
1336.6
|
|
200
|
2
|
Jesse Jefferies
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1334.1
|
|
201
|
2
|
Fernando Blanco Toldos
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1333.4
|
|
202
|
2
|
Jonas Jansson fors
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1332.4
|
|
203
|
|
Denis Pahorukov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1332
|
|
204
|
2
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1330.9
|
|
|
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1330.9
|
|
205
|
2
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1329.2
|
|
206
|
2
|
Evgenii Shibeev
|
|
Challenge |
1327.6
|
|
208
|
2
|
Yi Zheng
|
|
N/A
|
1327.1
|
|
207
|
2
|
Gang Tan
|
|
DouZhanSheng Club |
1327.1
|
|
209
|
2
|
Jon Ander Santos Granero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1325.2
|
|
210
|
3
|
Timothy Guerinot
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1324.3
|
|
211
|
1
|
Radik Shagabutdinov
|
|
NoName |
1324.2
|
|
212
|
3
|
Francisco González López
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1323.9
|
|
213
|
3
|
Pavlos Nelson
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1323.4
|
|
214
|
|
Karl Rapp
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1323.2
|
|
215
|
2
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1323
|
|
216
|
2
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1322.1
|
|
217
|
84
|
Bogdan Bykov
|
|
Varga |
1320.4
71.4
|
|
218
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1319.8
|
|
219
|
2
|
Austin Green
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1319.5
|
|
220
|
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1319.5
|
|
221
|
2
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1319.4
|
|
222
|
|
Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría
|
|
Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló |
1319.2
|
|
223
|
|
Aleksei Elistratov
|
|
Arkenstone |
1319.1
|
|
224
|
1
|
Oskar ter Mors
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1318.8
|
|
225
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1318.7
|
|
226
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1318.5
|
|
227
|
344
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1317.8
271.2
|
|
228
|
633
|
Daria Iliinykh
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1317.5
560.9
|
|
|
2
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1315
|
|
229
|
1
|
Eneko Izaguirre
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1314.5
|
|
230
|
1
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1313.9
|
|
231
|
1
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1312.5
|
|
|
1
|
Matúš Žuffa
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
1311.1
|
|
232
|
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1310.1
|
|
233
|
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1309
|
|
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1309
|
|
234
|
258
|
Santiago Vilar Labarta
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
1308.4
198.1
|
|
|
1
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1308.3
|
|
235
|
1
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1307.7
|
|
236
|
1
|
Pavle Ivanov
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1307.7
|
|
237
|
1
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1307.4
|
|
238
|
1
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1304.3
|
|
239
|
1
|
Federico Loda
|
|
Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc |
1304
|
|
240
|
1
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1303.2
|
|
241
|
105
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1302.6
80.4
|
|
242
|
43
|
Alberto Abal Couceiro
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1302
40.4
|
|
|
3
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1301.7
|
|
243
|
12
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1301.4
10.4
|
|
|
4
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1300.5
|
|
|
3
|
Marcin Bialek
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1300.1
|
|
244
|
4
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1299.8
|
|
245
|
3
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1297.1
|
|
246
|
3
|
Ibon Presno
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1296.7
|
|
247
|
3
|
Konstantin Anufriev
|
|
Golden Forests |
1296.3
|
|
248
|
3
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1295.9
|
|
249
|
3
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1294.6
|
|
250
|
3
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1293.2
|
|
|
3
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1292.1
|
|
251
|
3
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1287.3
|
|
252
|
3
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1287.1
|
|
253
|
3
|
Isabella Panzera
|
|
Club Scherma Apuano |
1286
|
|
254
|
3
|
Dave Lopez
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1285.6
|
|
|
3
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1285.6
|
|
255
|
3
|
Markus Berggren
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1285.1
|
|
256
|
2
|
Semion Kurdiukov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1284.2
|
|
257
|
4
|
Iker Musitu Bravo
|
|
Sala de Armas Fiore dei Líberi |
1283.8
|
|
258
|
2
|
Samuel Irving
|
|
Caledonian Broadsword Academy of New Orleans |
1282.8
|
|
259
|
32
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1282.8
32.5
|
|
260
|
3
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1281.8
|
|
261
|
2
|
Manolis Rhodokanakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1280.7
|
|
262
|
4
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1280.4
|
|
263
|
3
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1280.1
|
|
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1279
|
|
264
|
2
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1277.2
|
|
265
|
|
Aleksey Maydanenko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1276.6
|
|
|
3
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1275.6
|
|
266
|
3
|
Victor Mora Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard |
1275.3
|
|
267
|
3
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1273.8
|
|
268
|
3
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1273.7
|
|
269
|
3
|
Evgenii Petrov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1272.1
|
|
270
|
3
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1271.9
|
|
271
|
3
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1271.9
|
|
272
|
3
|
AJ Trefney
|
|
N/A
|
1271.5
|
|
273
|
3
|
Dori Coblentz
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1270.6
|
|
|
3
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1270.4
|
|
|
3
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1269.9
|
|
274
|
3
|
Domingo González Santos
|
|
Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán |
1269.1
|
|
275
|
3
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1267.7
|
|
276
|
3
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1267.5
|
|
277
|
2
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1266.7
|
|
278
|
4
|
Simon Hotinceanu
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
1266.6
|
|
279
|
3
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1266.4
|
|
281
|
3
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1264.8
|
|
280
|
3
|
James Spottiswoode
|
|
Ironclad Academy Of The Sword |
1264.8
|
|
282
|
3
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1263.8
|
|
283
|
3
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1263.4
|
|
284
|
2
|
Aleksandr Rykalin
|
|
Tramazzone |
1261.6
|
|
285
|
2
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1261.5
|
|
286
|
2
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1261.2
|
|
287
|
6
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1261
|
|
288
|
2
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1260.5
|
|
|
2
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1260.1
|
|
289
|
1
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1257.8
|
|
290
|
1
|
Fox Simpson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1257.3
|
|
291
|
1
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1256.1
|
|
292
|
1
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1255.3
|
|
293
|
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1253.4
|
|
294
|
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1252.8
|
|
295
|
|
William Carew
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1252.7
|
|
296
|
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1252.2
|
|
297
|
|
Maximillian Tuel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1252.1
|
|
298
|
|
Igor Rodionov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1251.6
|
|
|
1
|
Zeke Talmage
|
|
Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship |
1250.3
|
|
|
1
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1250.3
|
|
299
|
|
Marcos Díaz Janeiro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1250.1
|
|
300
|
|
Christophe Le Millier
|
|
N/A
|
1249.3
|
|
|
|
Luca Calì
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1248.5
|
|
301
|
1
|
Andrey Terentiev
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1247.4
|
|
302
|
1
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1247.2
|
|
303
|
1
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1247
|
|
304
|
1
|
Ruslan Urazbahtin
|
|
Le Renard |
1246.8
|
|
305
|
1
|
Joshua Percival
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1246.3
|
|
306
|
1
|
Egor Pravoj
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1245.2
|
|
307
|
1
|
Borja Umaran Navarro
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1244.8
|
|
308
|
2
|
Bryant Coston
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1243.8
|
|
309
|
2
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1243.3
|
|
310
|
2
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1243
|
|
311
|
2
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1242.9
|
|
|
3
|
Jacob Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1242.3
|
|
312
|
47
|
Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1242.2
29.6
|
|
|
1
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1242
|
|
|
2
|
Hans Jörnlind
|
|
Gamla Stans Fäktskola |
1241.5
|
|
313
|
2
|
James Cooper
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1241.5
|
|
314
|
5
|
Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1241.4
3.6
|
|
315
|
1
|
Michael Rather
|
|
Lake Charles HEMA Academy |
1240.4
|
|
316
|
1
|
Iuliia Pichugina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1240.1
|
|
317
|
1
|
Maxim Sheehy
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1239.7
|
|
318
|
1
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1238.9
|
|
319
|
1
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1238
|
|
320
|
1
|
Ilya Petrov
|
|
Lauregil |
1237.1
|
|
321
|
1
|
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1236.3
|
|
322
|
1
|
Saverio De Angelis Monaco
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1236
|
|
323
|
2
|
Angel Alvarez Castro
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1236
|
|
324
|
|
Adrian Glover
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1235.9
|
|
325
|
1
|
Danial Alt
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1235.7
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1235.7
|
|
326
|
2
|
Alexander Munro
|
|
Stoccata School of Defence |
1235.3
|
|
327
|
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1235
|
|
328
|
1
|
JiaQi Shang
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1233.3
|
|
329
|
2
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1232.8
|
|
330
|
2
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1232.8
|
|
331
|
1
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1232.8
|
|
332
|
1
|
Mikhail Rekhtin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1232.3
|
|
333
|
1
|
Jay Luo
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1231.7
|
|
334
|
1
|
Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1230.6
|
|
335
|
1
|
Oleg Kolganov
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1229.9
|
|
336
|
1
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1229.4
|
|
337
|
1
|
Ulf Lidsman
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1227.9
|
|
338
|
1
|
Carmen Valdés
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
1224.2
|
|
339
|
1
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1223.7
|
|
340
|
1
|
Andrej Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1223.1
|
|
341
|
1
|
Cameron Collins
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1223
|
|
342
|
1
|
João Maia
|
|
Espada Lusitana |
1222.9
|
|
343
|
1
|
Rafal Kramek
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
1222.6
|
|
344
|
1
|
Brian Kolden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1221.5
|
|
345
|
2
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1220.1
|
|
346
|
2
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1219.6
|
|
347
|
2
|
Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1219.5
|
|
348
|
2
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1216.9
|
|
349
|
2
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1216.5
|
|
|
3
|
Ivan Novichenko
|
|
Men With Swords |
1216.5
|
|
350
|
2
|
Mátyás Miskolczi
|
|
Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team |
1216.4
|
|
351
|
23
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1216.4
15.9
|
|
352
|
1
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1215.4
|
|
353
|
2
|
Denis Dallari
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
1215.2
|
|
354
|
|
Matthew McQuillan
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1215.2
|
|
355
|
2
|
Alexander Olsson
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1214.6
|
|
356
|
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1214.2
|
|
357
|
1
|
Daniel Malone
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1213.6
|
|
358
|
|
Juan Luis García Ortega
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1213.4
|
|
359
|
1
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1210.7
|
|
360
|
68
|
Bernardino Martinez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1209
46.6
|
|
|
|
Miles Pollard
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1208.2
|
|
361
|
|
Evan Granger
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1207.1
|
|
|
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1206.2
|
|
362
|
1
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1206.1
|
|
363
|
1
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1205.9
|
|
364
|
1
|
Jojo Allen
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1205.6
|
|
365
|
1
|
Thomas Kesler
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1204.3
|
|
366
|
1
|
Kirill Kamyshan
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1203.8
|
|
367
|
2
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1203.7
|
|
368
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1203.7
|
|
369
|
78
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1203.5
58.5
|
|
370
|
|
Michael Arden
|
|
N/A
|
1202
|
|
371
|
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1200.5
|
|
372
|
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1200.3
|
|
|
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1200.2
|
|
|
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1200.2
|
|
373
|
|
Ola Lönnholm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1200.1
|
|
374
|
1
|
Đorđe Rosić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1198.3
|
|
375
|
1
|
Michael Uebel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1198.2
|
|
376
|
1
|
Marco Lena
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1197.6
|
|
377
|
1
|
Alexey Perkov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1197.5
|
|
378
|
2
|
Sergey Radishevskiy
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1195.4
|
|
379
|
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1195.3
|
|
380
|
1
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1192.2
|
|
|
1
|
Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1192
|
|
381
|
1
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1191
|
|
382
|
|
Marcos Ferro Garcia
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
1191
|
|
383
|
|
Denis Matyazh
|
|
Varga |
1189.7
|
|
384
|
30
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1189.6
18.2
|
|
385
|
1
|
Aleksandar Ristić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1189.5
|
|
386
|
1
|
Jesse Cassiba
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1189
|
|
387
|
1
|
Emanuele Brun
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1186.6
|
|
388
|
1
|
Daniel Hambraeus
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1185.6
|
|
|
1
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1185.5
|
|
|
|
Wesley Higginbotham
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1184.2
|
|
|
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1184.2
|
|
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1184.2
|
|
389
|
1
|
Ricardo Camaran
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1184.2
|
|
390
|
1
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1183.9
|
|
391
|
1
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1183.3
|
|
392
|
1
|
Sid Stabaman
|
|
Northside Smallsword Group |
1182.9
|
|
393
|
1
|
MuZhen Sun
|
|
WuHan Historical Fencing Club |
1182.8
|
|
394
|
1
|
Borja Zaballa Garcia
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1182
|
|
395
|
1
|
Joakim Jonsson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1181.6
|
|
396
|
1
|
Michael Kühnel
|
|
INDES Regensburg |
1181
|
|
397
|
1
|
Mikhail Voronov
|
|
Golden Forests |
1180.7
|
|
398
|
|
Anton Kohutovič
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1180.4
|
|
399
|
|
Jonathan Sload
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1180
|
|
400
|
3
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1179.9
|
|
401
|
1
|
Alessandro Mandarini
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1179.6
|
|
402
|
1
|
James Stallard
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1178.9
|
|
405
|
1
|
Antonio Paoletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1177.8
|
|
403
|
1
|
Engelbert Spronk
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1177.8
|
|
404
|
1
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1177.8
|
|
406
|
1
|
Peter Boehl
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1177.5
|
|
407
|
1
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1177.4
|
|
408
|
1
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1176
|
|
|
1
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1175.7
|
|
409
|
1
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1175.2
|
|
410
|
1
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1173.9
|
|
411
|
1
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1173.1
|
|
|
1
|
Gabriele Vozza
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1172.9
|
|
412
|
1
|
Adam Labropoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1172.9
|
|
413
|
1
|
Keith Hamm
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1171.5
|
|
|
1
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1171.4
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1171.2
|
|
414
|
1
|
Thomas Couturier
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1171
|
|
415
|
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1170.5
|
|
416
|
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1170.4
|
|
417
|
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1170
|
|
418
|
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1168.3
|
|
419
|
|
Mihnea Suteu
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1167.8
|
|
420
|
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1166.8
|
|
421
|
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
1166.1
|
|
422
|
|
Kenneth Yuen
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
1165.4
|
|
423
|
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1165.1
|
|
424
|
|
Mariya Elpaeva
|
|
Challenge |
1164
|
|
|
1
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1162.6
|
|
425
|
|
Asier Gamiz Gutierrez
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1162.5
|
|
426
|
1
|
Cohen Benson
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1161.3
|
|
427
|
1
|
Dmitry Zuev
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1161.3
|
|
428
|
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1161.1
|
|
|
|
Clément Bégin
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1160.3
|
|
429
|
|
Ferenc Hucker
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1160.2
|
|
|
|
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1160.1
|
|
431
|
1
|
Stefan Brunner
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1159.9
|
|
430
|
1
|
Maciej Jakub Kubik
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1159.9
|
|
432
|
2
|
Francisco Pinto
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1159.9
|
|
433
|
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1158.8
|
|
434
|
|
Jack Parkinson
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1157.4
|
|
|
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1157.2
|
|
435
|
1
|
Dmitriy Ishchenko
|
|
N/A
|
1156.4
|
|
436
|
1
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1156.2
|
|
437
|
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1156
|
|
438
|
|
David Scruggs
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1154.7
|
|
439
|
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1153.2
|
|
440
|
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1151.4
|
|
441
|
|
Viacheslav Holodiuk
|
|
Vostok |
1151
|
|
442
|
|
Matthew Keller
|
|
N/A
|
1149.8
|
|
443
|
|
Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
1149.6
|
|
444
|
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1148.6
|
|
445
|
|
Samuel Orndorff
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1147.8
|
|
|
|
Juan Guilma
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1147
|
|
446
|
|
Irina Alekseeva
|
|
Tramazzone |
1146.2
|
|
447
|
1
|
NianZi Zheng
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
1143.7
|
|
448
|
1
|
Gerard Smolak
|
|
Szpada Szamotuły |
1143.7
|
|
|
1
|
Omar Quintero
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1143.6
|
|
449
|
1
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1143.5
|
|
450
|
1
|
William Wilder
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1143.2
|
|
451
|
2
|
Reed Mihaelow
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1142
|
|
452
|
2
|
David Kvist
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
1141.9
|
|
453
|
2
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1141.1
|
|
|
2
|
Manuel Gonzalez Garcia
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1140.3
|
|
454
|
2
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1139.3
|
|
455
|
4
|
Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1139.2
|
|
456
|
2
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1139.2
|
|
457
|
3
|
Michael Bridgland
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1139
|
|
458
|
3
|
Maria Orlova
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1139
|
|
459
|
2
|
Mariola Juncal Rosales
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1138.7
|
|
460
|
2
|
Eduard Peschanskyy
|
|
Argentum Aguila |
1138.4
|
|
461
|
2
|
Ivan Fernandez Espinosa
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1137.5
|
|
|
2
|
Germano Galeandro
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1136.3
|
|
462
|
2
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1135
|
|
463
|
|
Heraldo Becerra Echenique
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1132.9
|
|
464
|
1
|
Angel Villa
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1131.6
|
|
|
1
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1131.1
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1130.7
|
|
465
|
23
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1130.7
17.9
|
|
466
|
|
Andrew Polito
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1130.5
|
|
467
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1130.5
|
|
468
|
|
Dustin Collier
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1130.2
|
|
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1129.4
|
|
469
|
|
Andreas Pavlidis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1128.4
|
|
470
|
|
Zachary Springer
|
|
Schola St. George |
1127
|
|
471
|
1
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1126.6
|
|
472
|
1
|
Philippe Dupont
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1126.6
|
|
473
|
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1125.7
|
|
|
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1125.6
|
|
474
|
31
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1125.1
28.3
|
|
475
|
1
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1124.8
|
|
|
1
|
Antoni Heba
|
|
Akademia Broni |
1123.9
|
|
|
1
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1123.6
|
|
|
1
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1123.6
|
|
476
|
1
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1121.9
|
|
|
1
|
Alberto Jose Leon Perez
|
|
Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac |
1121.5
|
|
477
|
1
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1121.3
|
|
478
|
1
|
Branislav Petrović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1121
|
|
479
|
1
|
Moritz Hartmann
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1120.7
|
|
|
1
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1120.3
|
|
|
1
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1120.3
|
|
480
|
|
HaoDi Li
|
|
N/A
|
1120
|
|
481
|
2
|
Sara Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1119.9
|
|
|
1
|
Lars Sjölin
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1119.1
|
|
|
1
|
Malik Ware
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1117
|
|
|
1
|
Adam Cummins
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1116.9
|
|
482
|
1
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1116
|
|
483
|
1
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1115.2
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Welch
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1114.3
|
|
484
|
1
|
Oleg Fonov
|
|
Le Renard |
1114
|
|
|
2
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1113.9
|
|
485
|
1
|
Adriano Idris Pozzi
|
|
ASD Pro Patria et Libertate |
1113.8
|
|
486
|
1
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1113.3
|
|
|
1
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1112.9
|
|
487
|
1
|
Noah Hanssen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1112.7
|
|
|
1
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1112.6
|
|
|
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1112.4
|
|
488
|
1
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1112.2
|
|
489
|
37
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1112
30.7
|
|
490
|
1
|
Ilya Gorelov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1111.5
|
|
491
|
1
|
Ivan Jegdić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1110.5
|
|
492
|
1
|
Pavel Medvedev
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1110.2
|
|
|
|
Kevin Comer
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1109.1
|
|
493
|
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1107.5
|
|
|
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1107.2
|
|
494
|
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1106.1
|
|
495
|
|
Giannicola Perrone
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1105.9
|
|
|
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1105.6
|
|
496
|
1
|
Kirill Iakovlev
|
|
Challenge |
1103.2
|
|
497
|
1
|
Celena Tallant
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1103.1
|
|
498
|
1
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1101.9
|
|
499
|
1
|
Dogan Salatan
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
1101.1
|
|
500
|
1
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
1099.7
|
|
501
|
1
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1098.6
|
|
|
1
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1098.1
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Chen
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1098.1
|
|
502
|
1
|
Adrián Montero Gesto
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1096.6
|
|
503
|
1
|
Marija Mraković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1096.5
|
|
504
|
2
|
Christopher Treichel
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1096.2
|
|
505
|
2
|
Ferlandas Carter
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1095.4
|
|
506
|
2
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1094.7
|
|
507
|
2
|
Simone Casagrande
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1094.1
|
|
508
|
2
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1094
|
|
|
3
|
Jack Berggren-Elers
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1093.8
|
|
509
|
2
|
Jen Scott
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
1093.7
|
|
510
|
2
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1090.8
|
|
511
|
2
|
Enrica Angiolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1090.5
|
|
512
|
2
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1089.3
|
|
513
|
2
|
Ivan Feoktistov
|
|
N/A
|
1089.1
|
|
514
|
2
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
1088.6
|
|
515
|
2
|
Federico Paiella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1088
|
|
516
|
2
|
Hans Raddats
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1087.5
|
|
517
|
3
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1086.8
|
|
518
|
1
|
Asa Walters-Sherriff
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1086.6
|
|
519
|
2
|
Marian Suarez Gestal
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1084.9
|
|
|
2
|
Jonothon Grose
|
|
Waikato Duelists Society |
1084.5
|
|
520
|
2
|
Aidan Witherspoon
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
1084
|
|
521
|
2
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1084
|
|
522
|
3
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1084
|
|
523
|
1
|
Andrea Rispoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1083.9
|
|
524
|
2
|
Ulrich Jakubec
|
|
Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord |
1083.1
|
|
525
|
3
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
1082.3
|
|
526
|
3
|
Martin Bucholtz
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1082.2
|
|
527
|
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1082
|
|
528
|
2
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1081.2
|
|
529
|
2
|
YuMing Zhou
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
1080.8
|
|
530
|
2
|
Pavel Dolgorukov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1078.7
|
|
531
|
2
|
Ian Bell
|
|
N/A
|
1078.4
|
|
532
|
|
Francisco Lopez Burguete
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1078.2
|
|
533
|
1
|
Timofey Matrosov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1077.7
|
|
|
|
Nathan Wallace
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1077.5
|
|
534
|
2
|
Henric Jansen
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1076.2
|
|
535
|
2
|
Marcos Ariño
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1076.2
|
|
536
|
1
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1076.1
|
|
537
|
1
|
Noemi Teran Palomero
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1076.1
|
|
538
|
1
|
Ben Stockdale
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
1075.5
|
|
539
|
|
Aleksandr Deys
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1074.7
|
|
540
|
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1074.4
|
|
541
|
|
Monika Stankiewicz
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1074
|
|
542
|
|
Antonio Galindo Sanchez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1073.9
|
|
543
|
1
|
Rostyslav Zagornov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1073.6
|
|
|
1
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1073.5
|
|
544
|
6
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1073
6.6
|
|
545
|
1
|
Victor Rodríguez Galindo
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1072.6
|
|
|
1
|
Walter Perrone
|
|
Scrima Torino |
1072.4
|
|
546
|
3
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1072.4
|
|
547
|
2
|
Ijsbrand Smid
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1071.7
|
|
548
|
2
|
Igor Ostanin
|
|
NoName |
1071.6
|
|
549
|
2
|
Sergei Geraskin
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1071.1
|
|
550
|
2
|
William Lewis
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1070.7
|
|
|
2
|
Owen Sykes
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1069.1
|
|
551
|
2
|
Stanley Foster
|
|
Melbourne Messer Club |
1067.9
|
|
552
|
1
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1064.4
|
|
553
|
1
|
Fernando De Gabriel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1064.3
|
|
554
|
1
|
German Gutierrez Varela
|
|
Sala de Armas Tercio Norte |
1063.2
|
|
555
|
1
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1061.5
|
|
556
|
1
|
Lucien Haines
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1061.2
|
|
557
|
1
|
Vladimir Nasretdinov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1061.2
|
|
558
|
1
|
Thomas Ive
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1060
|
|
559
|
1
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
1059.8
|
|
560
|
212
|
Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1059.5
187.8
|
|
561
|
2
|
Leonardo Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1059.1
|
|
562
|
|
Sebastian Marin Castillo
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
1058.3
|
|
|
3
|
Charlie Denton
|
|
N/A
|
1058.1
|
|
|
3
|
Julian Schrattenecker
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1058.1
|
|
563
|
3
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1056.5
|
|
564
|
3
|
Artem Pavlov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1056.4
|
|
565
|
2
|
Sergey Blagov
|
|
MIPT Historical Simulation Club |
1055.4
|
|
566
|
4
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
1055
|
|
567
|
3
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1049.7
|
|
568
|
3
|
Gray Logan
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1048.9
|
|
569
|
3
|
Daniel Latham
|
|
N/A
|
1048.4
|
|
570
|
3
|
Anastasios Triantafyllou
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1047.2
|
|
|
3
|
Alexander Hughes
|
|
Historical School of Defence Toowoomba |
1047.1
|
|
|
3
|
Keith Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1046.7
|
|
|
3
|
Skylar Stevens
|
|
Tri-Blade Fencing Academy |
1046.7
|
|
571
|
2
|
Steven Faralli
|
|
Mobile Historical Fencing Club |
1046.4
|
|
572
|
4
|
Sergey Neznanov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1046.3
|
|
573
|
3
|
Alexander Zugheri
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1046
|
|
|
4
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1045.7
|
|
574
|
2
|
Leonardo Di Bartolomei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1045.5
|
|
|
2
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1044.6
|
|
|
2
|
Daniel chapman
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1044.6
|
|
575
|
2
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1042.2
|
|
576
|
2
|
Danil Yakovlev
|
|
Varga |
1042.2
|
|
578
|
2
|
Talgat Safarov
|
|
Challenge |
1042.2
|
|
577
|
2
|
Anastasiya Plohova
|
|
Camelot |
1042.2
|
|
579
|
2
|
Martin John
|
|
N/A
|
1042.1
|
|
580
|
2
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1041
|
|
581
|
|
Dmitriy Sichkaryov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1040.8
|
|
582
|
66
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1039.8
53.4
|
|
583
|
4
|
Vito Maglie
|
|
I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine |
1039.4
|
|
584
|
4
|
Matthew Allen
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1038.7
|
|
585
|
4
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
1038.5
|
|
586
|
4
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1038.1
|
|
587
|
4
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1036.8
|
|
588
|
4
|
Nick Woelfel
|
|
N/A
|
1035.8
|
|
|
4
|
Vadim Polyuga
|
|
UKRF |
1035.8
|
|
589
|
4
|
Alexander Bryant
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1034.5
|
|
|
4
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1032.9
|
|
|
4
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1032.9
|
|
|
3
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1032.3
|
|
|
3
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1032.3
|
|
590
|
4
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1032.1
|
|
591
|
4
|
Ander Carrasco Aretxaga
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
1031.6
|
|
592
|
3
|
Mihail Vlasov
|
|
Lauregil |
1030.4
|
|
593
|
5
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
1030.4
|
|
594
|
191
|
Luis França
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
1029.9
168
|
|
596
|
5
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1027.9
|
|
595
|
5
|
Larry Lillard
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1027.9
|
|
597
|
4
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1027.6
|
|
598
|
6
|
Cody Green
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1027.5
|
|
599
|
5
|
Marcus Lockowandt
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1027.2
|
|
|
5
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1026.6
|
|
600
|
5
|
Davide Mascialino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1026.3
|
|
601
|
5
|
Daniele Lastella
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1026.1
|
|
|
5
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1025.9
|
|
602
|
5
|
Oskar Andersson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1022.5
|
|
603
|
5
|
Guillermo Puente Alarcia
|
|
Princesa Kristina de Noruega |
1022.3
|
|
|
4
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1021.6
|
|
604
|
5
|
Dwayne Jack
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1021.4
|
|
605
|
5
|
Aleksandr Pavlenko
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1020.8
|
|
606
|
5
|
Majken Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1020.3
|
|
607
|
5
|
Arturo Diez Corral
|
|
Sala de Armas Hans Talhoffer |
1020.2
|
|
608
|
5
|
Constance Burns
|
|
New Jersey Kloppfechters |
1019.6
|
|
609
|
5
|
Darrell Vannostran
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1019.3
|
|
610
|
5
|
Daniele Bisazza
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1018
|
|
611
|
5
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1017.4
|
|
612
|
5
|
Patxi Peña Castresana
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
1017
|
|
613
|
5
|
Nicolette Maimone
|
|
N/A
|
1016.9
|
|
614
|
5
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1016.6
|
|
|
5
|
Antonio Scardino
|
|
Lo scrigno del tempo |
1016.2
|
|
615
|
5
|
Nikola Tričković
|
|
Rapír klub Praha |
1016.1
|
|
616
|
5
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1016
|
|
|
5
|
Kurt Schweiger Gallo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1015.8
|
|
|
5
|
Silvio Caretto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1015.2
|
|
617
|
4
|
Emiliano Rosas
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1013.8
|
|
618
|
|
Ilya Baskakov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1010.6
|
|
619
|
|
Nikita Marishin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1010.6
|
|
620
|
6
|
Stephen Vasconi
|
|
All For One Fencing |
1009.7
|
|
621
|
6
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1009.1
|
|
622
|
6
|
Fernando Vallejo Corrionero
|
|
Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán |
1008.9
|
|
623
|
6
|
Jonathon Paratz
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1007.8
|
|
624
|
6
|
Mikhail Prikhodko
|
|
TORI_I |
1005.6
|
|
625
|
6
|
Dmitry Lazarenko
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1004.8
|
|
626
|
|
Dmitriy Gladkih
|
|
Adamant |
1003.8
|
|
627
|
7
|
Iman Muttardy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1002.1
|
|
628
|
7
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1002
|
|
629
|
7
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1000.6
|
|
630
|
6
|
Steve Sheets
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1000.5
|
|
631
|
8
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1000.5
|
|
632
|
7
|
Aleksandr Gorbunov
|
|
Challenge |
1000.2
|
|
633
|
7
|
Curtis Wiese
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1000
|
|
634
|
7
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
999.4
|
|
635
|
7
|
Conner Vores
|
|
N/A
|
999.2
|
|
636
|
7
|
Andrew Feigel
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
998.9
|
|
|
7
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
997.8
|
|
637
|
6
|
GuangNan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
997
|
|
639
|
6
|
Hang Si
|
|
N/A
|
997
|
|
638
|
6
|
ZhongYan Chen
|
|
N/A
|
997
|
|
640
|
6
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
996.5
|
|
641
|
|
Artyom Sazonov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
995.8
|
|
642
|
7
|
Danila Orehov
|
|
Golden Forests |
995.8
|
|
|
7
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
994.8
|
|
643
|
7
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
993.8
|
|
644
|
7
|
Andrei Kachanov
|
|
NoName |
993.3
|
|
645
|
7
|
John O'Brien
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
992.5
|
|
646
|
7
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
992.4
|
|
647
|
7
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
992.1
|
|
648
|
7
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
991.4
|
|
|
6
|
Patrick Hermann-Ott
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
991.4
|
|
649
|
7
|
Pedro Brito
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
991.3
|
|
650
|
7
|
Chingiz Gataullin
|
|
Challenge |
990.1
|
|
651
|
7
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
989.9
|
|
652
|
7
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
989.8
|
|
653
|
7
|
Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo
|
|
N/A
|
988.8
|
|
654
|
7
|
Dmitriy Hahalov
|
|
N/A
|
987.4
|
|
655
|
|
Jose Daniel Diez Casado
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
986.5
|
|
656
|
6
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
985.5
|
|
657
|
6
|
Milo Thurston
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
985.5
|
|
658
|
6
|
Max Beer
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
985.5
|
|
659
|
10
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
985.4
|
|
660
|
7
|
Björn Lindahl
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
984.5
|
|
|
6
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
984.3
|
|
661
|
7
|
Damiano Romita
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
984.2
|
|
662
|
7
|
Placida Molina
|
|
Caballeros de Al-basit |
984
|
|
663
|
6
|
Mateo Castano
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
981.7
|
|
664
|
8
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
981.7
|
|
|
7
|
Olivier Boulbes
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
981
|
|
665
|
7
|
Jean-Charles IZE
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
980.7
|
|
666
|
7
|
Jarrett Anderson
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
980.6
|
|
667
|
7
|
Will Brookes
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
979.1
|
|
668
|
7
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
978.3
|
|
669
|
7
|
Clark Jurisic
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
978.1
|
|
670
|
7
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
977.3
|
|
|
7
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
976.9
|
|
|
7
|
Flavio Esposito
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
976.3
|
|
|
7
|
Massimiliano Moauro
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
976.2
|
|
671
|
19
|
Nerea Armedariz Barreira
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
975.9
24.8
|
|
|
8
|
Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa
|
|
N/A
|
974.1
|
|
672
|
8
|
Stian Westvig
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
973.6
|
|
673
|
8
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
973.4
|
|
674
|
8
|
Andrew Titter
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
973.1
|
|
|
8
|
Giovanni Betti
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
972.4
|
|
675
|
8
|
Jon Merino Urruela
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
971.9
|
|
676
|
8
|
Alexander Xi
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
970.9
|
|
677
|
8
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
969.3
|
|
678
|
8
|
Jéssica Gomes
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
968.1
|
|
679
|
8
|
Emanuele Fedolfi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
966.7
|
|
680
|
8
|
JiaYu Shi
|
|
Nanjing Axon Martial Arts |
965.9
|
|
681
|
8
|
Dorian Walcher
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
965.5
|
|
682
|
8
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
964.5
|
|
683
|
8
|
Daniel Weir
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
964.5
|
|
|
8
|
Daniele Pirozzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
964.4
|
|
684
|
8
|
Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta
|
|
Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris |
963.6
|
|
685
|
8
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
962.5
|
|
686
|
8
|
Daria Aleshina
|
|
White Company |
961.2
|
|
687
|
8
|
Andy Baker
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
958.9
|
|
688
|
8
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
958.5
|
|
689
|
8
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
958.5
|
|
690
|
8
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
957.8
|
|
691
|
8
|
Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
957.6
|
|
692
|
7
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
956
|
|
693
|
7
|
Andrea Ravanetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
955.5
|
|
694
|
7
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
955
|
|
695
|
7
|
James Cruzan
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
953.9
|
|
|
7
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
953.8
|
|
696
|
159
|
Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
953.3
187.9
|
|
697
|
|
Yaroslav Kravchuk
|
|
Golden Falcon |
951.4
|
|
698
|
9
|
Denis Maksimenko
|
|
Golden Forests |
950.8
|
|
699
|
8
|
Katherine Livingston
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
949.1
|
|
700
|
8
|
Kennie Lannér
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
948.7
|
|
701
|
8
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
946.8
|
|
702
|
8
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
946.8
|
|
703
|
8
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
946.6
|
|
704
|
8
|
Anthony Polanski
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
945.9
|
|
705
|
7
|
Dušan Kovijanić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
945.8
|
|
706
|
9
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
945.5
|
|
|
8
|
Jacob Kuszewski
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
944.8
|
|
|
8
|
Kenneth Schlueter
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
944.8
|
|
|
8
|
Anne Brink
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
944.8
|
|
|
8
|
Keith Stratton
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
944.8
|
|
|
8
|
Radovan Geist
|
|
Manu Forti |
944.8
|
|
|
7
|
Tatiana Mandakova
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
943.4
|
|
707
|
6
|
Yusuf Sidar Sahin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
943.4
|
|
708
|
6
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
943
|
|
711
|
6
|
Andrey Kalinin
|
|
Camelot |
942.3
|
|
709
|
6
|
Igor Astashov
|
|
Varga |
942.3
|
|
710
|
6
|
Tatyana Shchennikova
|
|
Varga |
942.3
|
|
712
|
28
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
942.1
15.9
|
|
|
6
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
942
|
|
713
|
7
|
Mikel Pikabea
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
941.9
|
|
|
7
|
Chad Hanson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
940
|
|
716
|
7
|
Alexey Mozharov
|
|
Tramazzone |
939.9
|
|
718
|
7
|
Maksim Petrov
|
|
N/A
|
939.9
|
|
714
|
7
|
Mihail Yashin
|
|
N/A
|
939.9
|
|
719
|
7
|
Sergey Prohorov
|
|
N/A
|
939.9
|
|
715
|
7
|
Anton Pshenov
|
|
Mistral |
939.9
|
|
717
|
7
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
939.9
|
|
720
|
7
|
Gary Moreira
|
|
N/A
|
939.6
|
|
721
|
|
Ilia Filatov
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
939.1
|
|
722
|
8
|
Thomas Hofer
|
|
INDES Wien |
938.9
|
|
723
|
8
|
Aleksandr Dyakov
|
|
Golden Forests |
937.9
|
|
|
8
|
Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
937.9
|
|
|
8
|
Tommaso Fornaciari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
937.9
|
|
724
|
8
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
937.4
|
|
726
|
8
|
Luis Menéndez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
935.2
|
|
725
|
8
|
Jorge Nogales Martín
|
|
N/A
|
935.2
|
|
727
|
8
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
934.3
|
|
728
|
|
Miguel Muiños Vicente
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
934.1
|
|
|
9
|
Alessandro Pinchera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
933
|
|
|
9
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
932.4
|
|
|
9
|
Bojan Lazović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
932.4
|
|
729
|
9
|
Gonçalo Graça
|
|
Thomar Honoris |
931.7
|
|
|
9
|
Raffaele Litto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.3
|
|
|
9
|
Emanuele Antolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
931.2
|
|
730
|
9
|
Tristan Wallis
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
930.7
|
|
731
|
9
|
Sara Gianotto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
930.2
|
|
|
9
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929.9
|
|
732
|
9
|
Eleonora Carchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
929.5
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Cassanese
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
928.3
|
|
733
|
9
|
JD Minnick
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
928.2
|
|
|
9
|
Daniele Calcagno
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
927.9
|
|
|
9
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
927.8
|
|
734
|
122
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
925.8
89.5
|
|
735
|
9
|
Fabio Ruggiero
|
|
Sodalitas In Opera |
925.3
|
|
|
9
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
925.1
|
|
736
|
9
|
Ilia Murashchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
925
|
|
737
|
9
|
Andrei Hardzeyeu
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
924.3
|
|
|
6
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
924.1
|
|
740
|
9
|
Seth Barch
|
|
The Richmond Dueling Society |
924.1
|
|
739
|
9
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
924.1
|
|
738
|
9
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
924.1
|
|
741
|
9
|
Maria Zvonareva
|
|
Golden Forests |
923.8
|
|
742
|
9
|
Cesare Perfetto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
923.1
|
|
743
|
9
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
922.7
|
|
744
|
9
|
Collin Vredenburg
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
920.9
|
|
746
|
|
Dmitriy Sazonov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
920.8
|
|
745
|
|
Aleksandr Mihalkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
920.8
|
|
747
|
11
|
Ruben Fraracci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
919.8
|
|
748
|
11
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
914.6
|
|
749
|
11
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
914.2
|
|
750
|
11
|
ShuYan Chung
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
913.3
|
|
751
|
11
|
Vasya Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
913.3
|
|
|
11
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
913.2
|
|
752
|
11
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
912.3
|
|
753
|
11
|
Federico Malagutti
|
|
Fior di Battaglia |
910.9
|
|
|
11
|
Predrag Agatonović
|
|
FEATHER - School of fencing |
909.8
|
|
756
|
11
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
908.6
|
|
755
|
11
|
Merlyn Janssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
908.6
|
|
754
|
11
|
Micha Morales
|
|
MARS |
908.6
|
|
757
|
10
|
Alexey Lasyi
|
|
Diestro Minsk |
907.2
|
|
758
|
12
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
907.1
|
|
|
11
|
Michele Palmarini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
906.3
|
|
759
|
11
|
Chas Fenoughty
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
906.1
|
|
|
11
|
Chiara Fiumi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
905.6
|
|
760
|
11
|
Andrea Pavesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
905.4
|
|
761
|
11
|
Martin Rosén
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
904.7
|
|
762
|
10
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
903.8
|
|
|
10
|
Alessandro Bellini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
903.6
|
|
763
|
12
|
Cobin Wheeler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
903.5
|
|
|
11
|
Michal Durai
|
|
Žoldnieri |
902
|
|
764
|
10
|
Valeriy Dundukov
|
|
Camelot |
901.6
|
|
765
|
12
|
Benjamin Cohn
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
901.3
|
|
|
11
|
Javier Zapater
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
899.2
|
|
|
11
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
898.7
|
|
766
|
11
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
896.6
|
|
767
|
11
|
Ela Midanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
895.5
|
|
768
|
11
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
894.8
|
|
769
|
11
|
Aleksei Burkat
|
|
HEMA Academy |
892.8
|
|
770
|
11
|
Michael Vaughn
|
|
Ochs America |
892.3
|
|
|
11
|
Oscar Garcia Montero
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
891
|
|
771
|
11
|
Oscar Torres Gestoso
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
888
|
|
772
|
11
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
886.8
|
|
773
|
11
|
James McMaster
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
886.4
|
|
774
|
11
|
Ashleigh Minney
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
885.8
|
|
775
|
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
883.1
|
|
|
11
|
David Vobr
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
882.3
|
|
776
|
10
|
David Kent
|
|
Scholar Victoria |
880.4
|
|
777
|
10
|
Luca Buoncristiani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
879.1
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Silvania
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
877.4
|
|
|
10
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
874.5
|
|
778
|
10
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
874.5
|
|
779
|
10
|
Maurizio Viaro
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
873.9
|
|
|
10
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
873
|
|
780
|
10
|
Carlo Parisi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
872.1
|
|
|
10
|
James Howard
|
|
N/A
|
871.9
|
|
781
|
10
|
Dávid Czégé
|
|
Ars Ensis |
871.5
|
|
782
|
9
|
Nina Ortmayr
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
870.5
|
|
783
|
9
|
Federico Sodini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
868.4
|
|
784
|
9
|
Javier Gonzalez
|
|
Storm of Steel Fencing |
867.9
|
|
785
|
9
|
Benjamin Bott
|
|
Scuola di Scherma |
867.6
|
|
786
|
9
|
Joshua Villa
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
865.9
|
|
787
|
9
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
865.3
|
|
788
|
9
|
Nathan Gray
|
|
N/A
|
865.2
|
|
789
|
9
|
Darrin O'Brien
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
863.6
|
|
790
|
26
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
863.2
22.1
|
|
791
|
9
|
Michael Kot
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
862.3
|
|
792
|
11
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
862.1
|
|
793
|
|
Francisco Prado Valiño
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
861.8
|
|
794
|
11
|
Joel Reddiex
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
861.8
|
|
795
|
11
|
Luis Castillo
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese |
861.7
|
|
796
|
10
|
Alessandro Curcio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
861
|
|
797
|
10
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
860.7
|
|
|
10
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
860.5
|
|
798
|
9
|
Mark Rhind
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
859.2
|
|
799
|
9
|
Wayde Brackin
|
|
Sword to Sword |
858.9
|
|
|
9
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
858.6
|
|
|
9
|
Robert Wrightson
|
|
The Pierced Heart |
858.2
|
|
800
|
9
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
856
|
|
|
9
|
Dayna Rowden
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
855.7
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
855.7
|
|
801
|
9
|
Steven Farrar
|
|
N/A
|
854.7
|
|
802
|
9
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
854.1
|
|
803
|
9
|
Kelly Boger
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
853.1
|
|
804
|
9
|
Matteo Riboldi
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
849.7
|
|
805
|
9
|
Giulia Tonon
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
848.2
|
|
806
|
9
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
846.8
|
|
807
|
9
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
844.7
|
|
808
|
9
|
Gonçalo Polido
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
843.9
|
|
809
|
9
|
Joakim Linde
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
843
|
|
|
9
|
John Charles Bauschatz
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
843
|
|
|
9
|
Cody Flanigan
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
843
|
|
810
|
9
|
Azrael Fahra
|
|
Challenge |
842.4
|
|
|
9
|
Francesco De Dominicis
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
842.3
|
|
811
|
9
|
Otávio Abreu Sipoli
|
|
Espada de Avis |
840.3
|
|
812
|
9
|
Karen MacKavanagh
|
|
N/A
|
839.8
|
|
|
9
|
David Zinn
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
838.7
|
|
813
|
9
|
Adina Mihăiță
|
|
7 Swords Historical Fencing School |
838.1
|
|
814
|
9
|
Igor Tarasevich
|
|
Challenge |
837.7
|
|
815
|
9
|
Tomas Martins
|
|
Velha Guarda Marcial |
837
|
|
816
|
9
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
836.2
|
|
817
|
9
|
Alessandro Grimaldi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
831.3
|
|
|
9
|
Marco Ernesto Gigli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
830.5
|
|
818
|
9
|
Samantha Travis
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
830.1
|
|
819
|
6
|
Zhan Huang
|
|
N/A
|
829.5
|
|
820
|
6
|
FuLai Li
|
|
CAFA Swordmanship Club |
829.5
|
|
821
|
10
|
Egor Netreba
|
|
Lauregil |
829.5
|
|
|
10
|
Tomas Petrtyl
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
829.5
|
|
822
|
12
|
Thor Jonsson
|
|
Ochs America |
829.4
|
|
823
|
8
|
Inês Nogueira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra |
828
|
|
|
8
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
826.5
|
|
|
7
|
Stefano Caminiti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
824.9
|
|
824
|
8
|
Luisa Conrady
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
824.7
|
|
825
|
|
Daniil Volkov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
822.4
|
|
|
9
|
Maria Romanyuk
|
|
Men With Swords |
821.8
|
|
826
|
9
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
821.1
|
|
827
|
9
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
820.7
|
|
828
|
9
|
Michael Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
818.6
|
|
829
|
9
|
Nate Schwartz
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts, New Mexico |
814.7
|
|
830
|
9
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
814.7
|
|
831
|
9
|
Julian Mascherin
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
814
|
|
832
|
9
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
813.8
|
|
833
|
9
|
WenLong Song
|
|
N/A
|
811.8
|
|
834
|
8
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
811.4
|
|
835
|
10
|
Aidan Bowman
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
811.4
|
|
|
9
|
Tarran Kerr
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
810.6
|
|
836
|
9
|
Antonio Magotti
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
809.7
|
|
|
9
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
809.5
|
|
|
9
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
809.1
|
|
837
|
9
|
Johann Lopez
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
809
|
|
838
|
9
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
807.2
|
|
|
9
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
805.8
|
|
839
|
|
Cristina Conde Hernandez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
805.7
|
|
840
|
10
|
Omar José Hernández Alcalá
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
802.2
|
|
841
|
9
|
Richard Mary
|
|
N/A
|
801.5
|
|
842
|
11
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
801.4
|
|
843
|
10
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
800
|
|
844
|
10
|
Yi Ling
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
799.7
|
|
845
|
10
|
Liu Yuxing
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
796.2
|
|
846
|
10
|
Michal Polaski
|
|
Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group |
796
|
|
847
|
10
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
795.7
|
|
848
|
10
|
Louie Earle
|
|
N/A
|
794.4
|
|
849
|
10
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
791.9
|
|
850
|
10
|
Aleksey Vladimirov
|
|
Men With Swords |
790.5
|
|
|
10
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
788.7
|
|
851
|
10
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
788.5
|
|
852
|
10
|
Kristina Mikhailova
|
|
Challenge |
787.6
|
|
853
|
10
|
Helena Bretherton Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
786.6
|
|
854
|
10
|
Alessio Fusto
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
784.2
|
|
|
10
|
Thomas Lindqvist
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
783.8
|
|
|
9
|
Riccardo Castiglioni
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
783.7
|
|
855
|
10
|
Giulia Lisi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
783.4
|
|
856
|
10
|
Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
782.5
|
|
857
|
10
|
Philip Fu
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
782.2
|
|
|
10
|
Valentina Terenzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
780.3
|
|
858
|
10
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
780.2
|
|
|
10
|
Enrique Garcia Navalon
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
778.8
|
|
|
10
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
778.2
|
|
859
|
10
|
Janko Zafirovski
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
776.1
|
|
|
10
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
776
|
|
860
|
10
|
Brais Rey Campos
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
775.8
|
|
|
10
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
775.4
|
|
861
|
10
|
Dan Powell
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
774.7
|
|
862
|
10
|
Ana Belén Bohoyo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
773.6
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Lucchesi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
770
|
|
|
10
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
769.2
|
|
|
9
|
Claudia Ferrari
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
768.9
|
|
863
|
9
|
Pedro Fonseca
|
|
Roteiro da Época |
764.9
|
|
864
|
8
|
Alessandro Piccinato
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
764.9
|
|
865
|
8
|
Clarissa Wilson
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
763.6
|
|
866
|
8
|
Laura Smedley
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
763.2
|
|
|
8
|
Marianne Torpen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
762.5
|
|
867
|
8
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
760.6
|
|
|
8
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
759.1
|
|
|
8
|
Davide Baffoni
|
|
Scrima Torino |
758
|
|
868
|
8
|
Giulia Del Vecchio
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
756.6
|
|
869
|
7
|
David Stella
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
753.8
|
|
870
|
7
|
Martino Natoni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
753.6
|
|
871
|
7
|
Andrea Rottigni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
752.9
|
|
872
|
7
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
752.5
|
|
873
|
7
|
Jenevieve Frank
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
751.8
|
|
|
7
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
750.3
|
|
874
|
7
|
Joseph Ingrao
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
750.1
|
|
|
7
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
747.2
|
|
|
7
|
Costanza Lusini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
747
|
|
875
|
7
|
Eric Chong
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
746.7
|
|
876
|
7
|
Hai Luo
|
|
Order of Zephyr |
745.7
|
|
|
7
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
744.3
|
|
877
|
7
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
742
|
|
878
|
7
|
Valeriya Oleneva
|
|
Golden Forests |
741.6
|
|
880
|
7
|
Joost Rutger Meijering
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
741.1
|
|
881
|
7
|
Ashley Wrede
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
741.1
|
|
882
|
7
|
Sjaak Jacobus Hendrikus Thijssen
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
741.1
|
|
879
|
7
|
Berend Kruijt
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
741.1
|
|
884
|
7
|
Jean Chandler
|
|
Système d’Armes |
740.6
|
|
883
|
7
|
Christopher Burns
|
|
N/A
|
740.6
|
|
885
|
7
|
Ekaterina Leskovec
|
|
FC Bayard |
740.2
|
|
|
|
Emanuele Falcolini
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
738.3
|
|
891
|
7
|
Nico Banasch
|
|
N/A
|
738.2
|
|
886
|
7
|
Philip Mitchell
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
738.2
|
|
887
|
7
|
Bethan Jenkins
|
|
Linacre School of Defence |
738.2
|
|
890
|
7
|
Sinan Atamer
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
738.2
|
|
892
|
7
|
Jaime White
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
738.2
|
|
889
|
7
|
Charles Anderson
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
738.2
|
|
888
|
7
|
Jesse Richards
|
|
Sussex Sword Academy |
738.2
|
|
|
7
|
Anna Till
|
|
Dreynschlag |
738
|
|
893
|
7
|
Alfonso Romón Hernández
|
|
N/A
|
737.5
|
|
894
|
7
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
736
|
|
896
|
7
|
Ivan Diestro Sordo
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
735.5
|
|
895
|
7
|
Gorka Puente Ortiz
|
|
Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota |
735.5
|
|
|
7
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
734.5
|
|
|
6
|
Nathan Annis
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
733.1
|
|
897
|
7
|
Elena Bortot
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.1
|
|
|
7
|
Stefan Quintlé
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
731.8
|
|
|
7
|
Simone Campi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.8
|
|
|
7
|
Francesco Padovani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.8
|
|
|
7
|
Laura Ciorba
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.8
|
|
|
7
|
Marco Gianfranceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.8
|
|
|
7
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
731.8
|
|
|
7
|
Steven Higley
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
731.7
|
|
898
|
7
|
Martin Agerton
|
|
Duo Bellum |
730.1
|
|
|
7
|
Per Persson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
730
|
|
899
|
7
|
João Luis Gregório
|
|
Academia de Armas Porto |
729.7
|
|
|
7
|
Robert Deitrick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
729.1
|
|
900
|
7
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
727.6
|
|
|
7
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
726.1
|
|
|
7
|
Christy Conley
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
725.7
|
|
|
7
|
Giovanni Vincenti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
724.1
|
|
|
7
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
721.2
|
|
|
7
|
Maximilien He
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
721.2
|
|
901
|
7
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
716.5
|
|
902
|
7
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
714.5
|
|
903
|
7
|
Vince Blasco
|
|
All For One Fencing |
713.6
|
|
|
7
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
704.1
|
|
904
|
7
|
Daniel Prieto Bascones
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
686.7
|
|
905
|
7
|
Nikita Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
685.1
|
|
906
|
7
|
Lachlan Steel
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
683.5
|
|
907
|
7
|
Sergey Novikov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
683.3
|
|
908
|
|
Jorge Luis Avila Vilas
|
|
Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga |
675.1
|
|
909
|
8
|
Wesley d'Aquin
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
672.1
|
|
910
|
8
|
Sascha Hartleb
|
|
Stahlakademie |
668.2
|
|
|
8
|
Carlos Urgel Gomez
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
659.7
|
|
911
|
8
|
Adam Milovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
647.6
|
|
|
8
|
Rodrigo González Ayala
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
635.6
|
|
912
|
8
|
Nicolai Bauer
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
514.5
|
|