1
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1856.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1840.8
|
|
|
3
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1775.3
|
|
|
4
|
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1753.4
|
|
|
5
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1725.2
|
|
|
6
|
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1696.1
|
|
|
7
|
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1689.7
|
|
|
8
|
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1680.6
|
|
|
9
|
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1678.9
|
|
|
10
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1657.7
|
|
|
11
|
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1657.7
|
|
|
12
|
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1654.4
|
|
|
13
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1649.8
|
|
|
14
|
325
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1648.3
|
580.4
|
|
15
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1645.1
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1640.7
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1621.3
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1620.1
|
|
|
19
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1618.3
|
|
|
20
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1612.7
|
|
|
21
|
1
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1591.6
|
|
|
22
|
1
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1589.6
|
|
|
23
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1578.1
|
|
|
24
|
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1576.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1574.4
|
|
|
26
|
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1572.3
|
|
|
27
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1565.8
|
|
|
28
|
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1565.7
|
|
|
29
|
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1564.9
|
|
|
30
|
2
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1563.3
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1563.2
|
|
|
|
1
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1562.9
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1562.8
|
|
|
33
|
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1561.8
|
|
|
34
|
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1558.9
|
|
|
35
|
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1555.1
|
|
|
|
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1550
|
|
|
36
|
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1545.8
|
|
|
37
|
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1543.1
|
|
|
38
|
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1542.8
|
|
|
39
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1540.7
|
|
|
|
1
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1540.5
|
|
|
40
|
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1540.3
|
|
|
41
|
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1538.7
|
|
|
42
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1534.2
|
|
|
43
|
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1532.9
|
|
|
44
|
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1529.3
|
|
|
45
|
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1527.5
|
|
|
46
|
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1523.2
|
|
|
47
|
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1521.2
|
|
|
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1514.5
|
|
|
48
|
26
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1510.7
|
68.7
|
|
49
|
1
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1510.4
|
|
|
50
|
1
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1507.7
|
|
|
51
|
1
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1505.6
|
|
|
52
|
1
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1505.3
|
|
|
53
|
1
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1502.3
|
|
|
54
|
1
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1500.2
|
|
|
55
|
1
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1498
|
|
|
|
1
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1497.1
|
|
|
56
|
1
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1495.8
|
|
|
|
1
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1490.8
|
|
|
57
|
1
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1490.2
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1489.9
|
|
|
59
|
1
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1485.4
|
|
|
60
|
1
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1482.9
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1474.1
|
|
|
62
|
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1473.8
|
|
|
63
|
2
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1473
|
|
|
64
|
2
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1472
|
|
|
65
|
2
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1471
|
|
|
66
|
2
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1468.1
|
|
|
67
|
2
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1460
|
|
|
68
|
2
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1459.9
|
|
|
69
|
2
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1459.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1456.7
|
|
|
70
|
2
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1450.8
|
|
|
71
|
2
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1448.6
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1446.8
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1445.6
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1444.8
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1443.6
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1441.4
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1438.6
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1436
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1435.6
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1435.1
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1434.4
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1433.7
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1429.5
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1428.7
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1428.1
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1427.2
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1419.8
|
|
|
|
2
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1418.1
|
|
|
|
2
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1417
|
|
|
88
|
2
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1414.5
|
|
|
89
|
2
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1408.9
|
|
|
|
2
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1404.7
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1404.1
|
|
|
91
|
2
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1402.4
|
|
|
92
|
2
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1399.1
|
|
|
93
|
2
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1398.8
|
|
|
94
|
2
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1393.1
|
|
|
95
|
2
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1390
|
|
|
96
|
2
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1389.2
|
|
|
97
|
2
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1387.9
|
|
|
98
|
2
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1386.2
|
|
|
99
|
2
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1382.3
|
|
|
100
|
2
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1382
|
|
|
|
2
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1380
|
|
|
101
|
2
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1378.3
|
|
|
102
|
2
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1376.3
|
|
|
103
|
2
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1375.3
|
|
|
104
|
2
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1375.1
|
|
|
105
|
2
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1374
|
|
|
106
|
2
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1373.5
|
|
|
|
2
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1373.1
|
|
|
107
|
2
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1370.4
|
|
|
108
|
2
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1368.8
|
|
|
109
|
2
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1365.8
|
|
|
110
|
2
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1365.5
|
|
|
111
|
2
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1362.5
|
|
|
112
|
2
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1361.6
|
|
|
113
|
2
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1358.4
|
|
|
114
|
2
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1357.5
|
|
|
115
|
2
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1354.5
|
|
|
116
|
2
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1354
|
|
|
117
|
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1351.7
|
|
|
118
|
3
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1351.7
|
|
|
119
|
3
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1351.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1348.3
|
|
|
120
|
3
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1346
|
|
|
121
|
3
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1345.3
|
|
|
122
|
3
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1345
|
|
|
123
|
3
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1344.6
|
|
|
|
3
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1343.8
|
|
|
124
|
3
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1343.7
|
|
|
125
|
3
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1341.6
|
|
|
126
|
3
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1339.5
|
|
|
127
|
3
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1339.2
|
|
|
128
|
3
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1337.8
|
|
|
129
|
3
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1335.8
|
|
|
130
|
3
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1333.7
|
|
|
131
|
3
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1332.4
|
|
|
132
|
3
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1331.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1329.1
|
|
|
133
|
3
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1325.6
|
|
|
134
|
3
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1323.8
|
|
|
135
|
2
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1323.6
|
|
|
136
|
4
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1323.6
|
|
|
137
|
3
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1323.3
|
|
|
138
|
3
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1323.1
|
|
|
139
|
3
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1322.5
|
|
|
140
|
3
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1321.7
|
|
|
141
|
3
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1319.9
|
|
|
142
|
3
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1318.8
|
|
|
143
|
3
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1317.8
|
|
|
144
|
2
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1315.7
|
|
|
145
|
4
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1315.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1315.4
|
|
|
146
|
3
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1310.1
|
|
|
147
|
3
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1308.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1306.7
|
|
|
148
|
3
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1306
|
|
|
|
3
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1304.8
|
|
|
149
|
3
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1303.4
|
|
|
150
|
3
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1300.5
|
|
|
151
|
3
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1299.6
|
|
|
152
|
3
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1295.9
|
|
|
153
|
3
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1295.1
|
|
|
154
|
3
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1294
|
|
|
155
|
143
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1292
|
183
|
|
156
|
4
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1291.8
|
|
|
157
|
4
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1290.8
|
|
|
158
|
4
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1290
|
|
|
|
4
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1289.2
|
|
|
159
|
4
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1281.9
|
|
|
160
|
330
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1281.3
|
388.3
|
|
161
|
5
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1279.7
|
|
|
162
|
5
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1278.9
|
|
|
163
|
5
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1274.1
|
|
|
164
|
5
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1273.8
|
|
|
165
|
3
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1273.4
|
|
|
166
|
5
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1273.3
|
|
|
167
|
7
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1273.3
|
|
|
168
|
5
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1267.2
|
|
|
169
|
5
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1266.2
|
|
|
170
|
5
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1265.5
|
|
|
171
|
5
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1264.7
|
|
|
172
|
5
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1259.4
|
|
|
173
|
5
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1259.2
|
|
|
|
5
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1257.4
|
|
|
174
|
5
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1257.2
|
|
|
175
|
5
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1257
|
|
|
176
|
5
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1256.3
|
|
|
177
|
5
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1255.8
|
|
|
178
|
5
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1254.3
|
|
|
179
|
5
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1253.8
|
|
|
180
|
5
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1253.5
|
|
|
181
|
5
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1252.8
|
|
|
182
|
5
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1252.4
|
|
|
183
|
5
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1249
|
|
|
184
|
5
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1247.9
|
|
|
185
|
5
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1246.8
|
|
|
186
|
5
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1246.1
|
|
|
187
|
5
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1245.6
|
|
|
188
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1244.7
|
|
|
189
|
6
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1244.7
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1244.2
|
|
|
192
|
6
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1243.7
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1243.7
|
|
|
193
|
6
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1243.3
|
|
|
194
|
6
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1242.4
|
|
|
195
|
6
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1240.3
|
|
|
196
|
6
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1235.9
|
|
|
197
|
6
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1235.6
|
|
|
198
|
6
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1235.3
|
|
|
199
|
6
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1234.2
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1232.2
|
|
|
201
|
5
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1232.2
|
|
|
202
|
7
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1232.2
|
|
|
203
|
6
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1231.7
|
|
|
204
|
6
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1229.9
|
|
|
205
|
6
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1228.6
|
|
|
206
|
6
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1226.7
|
|
|
207
|
6
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1224.9
|
|
|
208
|
6
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1224.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1221.8
|
|
|
209
|
6
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1220.3
|
|
|
210
|
6
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1220.2
|
|
|
211
|
6
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1219.9
|
|
|
212
|
6
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1217.9
|
|
|
213
|
6
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1214
|
|
|
214
|
6
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1212.2
|
|
|
|
6
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1212.2
|
|
|
215
|
6
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1211.7
|
|
|
216
|
6
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1210.2
|
|
|
217
|
5
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1207.6
|
|
|
218
|
7
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1207.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1206.1
|
|
|
219
|
6
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1206
|
|
|
220
|
6
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1205.7
|
|
|
221
|
6
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1204.1
|
|
|
222
|
6
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1203.4
|
|
|
223
|
6
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1203.3
|
|
|
224
|
6
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1202.9
|
|
|
225
|
6
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1201.4
|
|
|
226
|
6
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1200.8
|
|
|
227
|
6
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1198.8
|
|
|
228
|
6
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1198.8
|
|
|
229
|
6
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1197.9
|
|
|
230
|
6
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1196.2
|
|
|
231
|
6
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1194.8
|
|
|
232
|
6
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1192.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1190.8
|
|
|
233
|
6
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1190.6
|
|
|
234
|
6
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1189
|
|
|
235
|
6
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1187.6
|
|
|
236
|
6
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1187.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1186.3
|
|
|
237
|
6
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1185.8
|
|
|
238
|
6
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1181.7
|
|
|
239
|
6
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1180.1
|
|
|
240
|
6
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1178.1
|
|
|
241
|
6
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1177.8
|
|
|
242
|
6
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1177.8
|
|
|
243
|
6
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1176.3
|
|
|
|
6
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1173.5
|
|
|
244
|
6
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1173.4
|
|
|
245
|
6
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1172.3
|
|
|
246
|
6
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1171.5
|
|
|
247
|
6
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1171.5
|
|
|
248
|
6
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1170.9
|
|
|
249
|
5
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1170.7
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1170.5
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1168.7
|
|
|
252
|
6
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1167.5
|
|
|
253
|
6
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1164.8
|
|
|
254
|
6
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1162.2
|
|
|
255
|
6
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1159.9
|
|
|
256
|
1
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1159.7
|
6.5
|
|
257
|
7
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1159.2
|
|
|
258
|
7
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1157
|
|
|
259
|
7
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1155.7
|
|
|
260
|
7
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1155.6
|
|
|
261
|
7
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1153.9
|
|
|
262
|
7
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1153.2
|
|
|
263
|
7
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1152.8
|
|
|
264
|
6
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1152.4
|
|
|
265
|
6
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1151.5
|
|
|
266
|
6
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1149.8
|
|
|
267
|
6
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1147.7
|
|
|
268
|
6
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1146.6
|
|
|
269
|
6
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1145.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1144.9
|
|
|
271
|
6
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1143.9
|
|
|
270
|
6
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1143.9
|
|
|
272
|
6
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1142.6
|
|
|
273
|
5
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1140.7
|
|
|
274
|
7
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1140.6
|
|
|
275
|
6
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1140.1
|
|
|
276
|
6
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1139.3
|
|
|
277
|
6
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1139.2
|
|
|
278
|
6
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1138.2
|
|
|
279
|
6
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1137.8
|
|
|
280
|
6
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1137.4
|
|
|
|
6
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1136.3
|
|
|
281
|
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1134.2
|
|
|
282
|
7
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1133.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.6
|
|
|
|
6
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1133.6
|
|
|
283
|
7
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1133.5
|
|
|
284
|
7
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1132.5
|
|
|
285
|
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1132.3
|
|
|
|
8
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1132.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1130.3
|
|
|
286
|
7
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1130
|
|
|
287
|
9
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1129.9
|
|
|
289
|
7
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1129.6
|
|
|
288
|
7
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1129.6
|
|
|
290
|
10
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1129.5
|
|
|
291
|
8
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1127.8
|
|
|
292
|
8
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1125.8
|
|
|
293
|
8
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1125.1
|
|
|
294
|
8
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1123.9
|
|
|
295
|
8
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1123.3
|
|
|
296
|
8
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1121.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1120.7
|
|
|
297
|
8
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1119.7
|
|
|
298
|
8
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1119.3
|
|
|
299
|
8
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1118.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1117.1
|
|
|
300
|
8
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1116.2
|
|
|
301
|
8
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1114.9
|
|
|
302
|
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1114.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1113.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1111.3
|
|
|
303
|
9
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1111.1
|
|
|
304
|
9
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1110.9
|
|
|
305
|
9
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1110.6
|
|
|
306
|
9
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1108.5
|
|
|
307
|
8
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1104.8
|
|
|
308
|
8
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1102.7
|
|
|
309
|
8
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1100.4
|
|
|
310
|
8
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1099.3
|
|
|
311
|
8
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1098.9
|
|
|
312
|
8
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1098.7
|
|
|
315
|
8
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1097.8
|
|
|
314
|
8
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1097.8
|
|
|
313
|
8
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1097.8
|
|
|
316
|
8
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1097.2
|
|
|
317
|
8
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1095.4
|
|
|
319
|
8
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1094.3
|
|
|
318
|
8
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1094.3
|
|
|
320
|
8
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1093.5
|
|
|
321
|
8
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1092.7
|
|
|
322
|
8
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1092.3
|
|
|
323
|
7
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1090.1
|
|
|
324
|
9
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1089.9
|
|
|
325
|
8
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1089.6
|
|
|
326
|
8
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1088.1
|
|
|
|
8
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1087
|
|
|
327
|
8
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1086.7
|
|
|
328
|
8
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1086.4
|
|
|
329
|
7
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1085.6
|
|
|
330
|
9
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1085.4
|
|
|
331
|
8
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1084.8
|
|
|
332
|
8
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1083.8
|
|
|
333
|
8
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1083.2
|
|
|
334
|
8
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1082.5
|
|
|
335
|
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1080.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1080.8
|
|
|
336
|
9
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1080.5
|
|
|
337
|
9
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1078.4
|
|
|
338
|
9
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1078.1
|
|
|
339
|
9
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1077.9
|
|
|
340
|
9
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1077.7
|
|
|
341
|
9
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1076.8
|
|
|
342
|
9
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1074.2
|
|
|
343
|
9
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1073.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1073.8
|
|
|
344
|
9
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1071.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1070.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1069.6
|
|
|
345
|
9
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1068
|
|
|
346
|
8
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1067.6
|
|
|
347
|
10
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1067.6
|
|
|
348
|
8
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1066
|
|
|
349
|
8
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1065.4
|
|
|
350
|
8
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1064.8
|
|
|
351
|
8
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1064.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1061.6
|
|
|
352
|
8
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1060.1
|
|
|
353
|
8
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1059.8
|
|
|
354
|
8
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1055.7
|
|
|
355
|
8
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1054.5
|
|
|
356
|
8
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1053.8
|
|
|
357
|
8
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1052.1
|
|
|
358
|
8
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1052
|
|
|
359
|
7
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1051.7
|
|
|
360
|
9
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1051.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1049.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1049.8
|
|
|
361
|
8
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1049.7
|
|
|
362
|
8
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1047
|
|
|
363
|
8
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1046.4
|
|
|
364
|
8
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1044.1
|
|
|
365
|
8
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1043.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1042.6
|
|
|
366
|
8
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1041.3
|
|
|
368
|
8
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1038
|
|
|
367
|
8
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1038
|
|
|
|
7
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1035.9
|
|
|
369
|
8
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1035.8
|
|
|
370
|
8
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1035.2
|
|
|
371
|
8
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1033.9
|
|
|
372
|
7
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1033.6
|
|
|
373
|
9
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1033.5
|
|
|
374
|
7
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1030.8
|
|
|
375
|
9
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1030.8
|
|
|
376
|
8
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1030.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1030.4
|
|
|
377
|
8
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1030.2
|
|
|
378
|
8
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1030.1
|
|
|
379
|
8
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1028.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1024.5
|
|
|
380
|
8
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1022.9
|
|
|
381
|
8
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1022.1
|
|
|
382
|
8
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1021.7
|
|
|
383
|
8
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1020.2
|
|
|
384
|
8
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1019.6
|
|
|
385
|
8
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1018.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1017.4
|
|
|
386
|
8
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1016.8
|
|
|
387
|
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1015.4
|
|
|
|
9
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1015.3
|
|
|
388
|
9
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1014.8
|
|
|
389
|
8
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1013.6
|
|
|
390
|
10
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1013.5
|
|
|
393
|
9
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1012
|
|
|
392
|
9
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1012
|
|
|
391
|
9
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1012
|
|
|
394
|
9
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1011.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1010.7
|
|
|
395
|
9
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1007.7
|
|
|
396
|
9
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1007.7
|
|
|
397
|
9
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1007.2
|
|
|
398
|
9
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1007.1
|
|
|
399
|
9
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1006.7
|
|
|
400
|
9
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1005.6
|
|
|
401
|
9
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1005.3
|
|
|
402
|
9
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1004.7
|
|
|
403
|
9
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1003.2
|
|
|
404
|
9
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1000.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1000.1
|
|
|
405
|
9
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
999.1
|
|
|
406
|
9
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
998.5
|
|
|
407
|
9
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
997.8
|
|
|
408
|
9
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
997.8
|
|
|
409
|
9
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
996.7
|
|
|
410
|
9
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
996.6
|
|
|
411
|
9
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
996
|
|
|
412
|
9
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
993
|
|
|
|
9
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
992.8
|
|
|
413
|
9
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
992.2
|
|
|
414
|
9
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
989
|
|
|
415
|
9
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
987.5
|
|
|
416
|
9
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
987.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
986.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
986.8
|
|
|
418
|
9
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
985.5
|
|
|
417
|
9
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
985.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
985.2
|
|
|
419
|
9
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
984.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
984.7
|
|
|
|
9
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
982.3
|
|
|
420
|
9
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
981
|
|
|
|
9
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
981
|
|
|
421
|
9
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
980.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
980.7
|
|
|
422
|
9
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
980.6
|
|
|
|
8
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
979.1
|
|
|
423
|
9
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
978.9
|
|
|
424
|
9
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
978.5
|
|
|
425
|
9
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
977.2
|
|
|
426
|
9
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
974.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
974
|
|
|
427
|
9
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
973.7
|
|
|
428
|
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
973.2
|
|
|
429
|
10
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
972.1
|
|
|
430
|
10
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
971.7
|
|
|
431
|
10
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
971.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
970.8
|
|
|
432
|
10
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
970.2
|
|
|
433
|
10
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
969.5
|
|
|
434
|
10
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
969.1
|
|
|
435
|
10
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
968.4
|
|
|
436
|
9
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
966.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
966.1
|
|
|
437
|
11
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
966
|
|
|
438
|
10
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
963.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
962.3
|
|
|
439
|
10
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
960
|
|
|
|
10
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
957.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
957.9
|
|
|
440
|
10
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
957.5
|
|
|
441
|
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
956
|
|
|
442
|
11
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
955.8
|
|
|
|
12
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
955.8
|
|
|
443
|
11
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
955.1
|
|
|
445
|
11
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
954.4
|
|
|
444
|
11
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
954.4
|
|
|
446
|
11
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
954.2
|
|
|
447
|
11
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
951.3
|
|
|
448
|
11
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
950.6
|
|
|
449
|
11
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
950.6
|
|
|
450
|
11
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
949.3
|
|
|
451
|
11
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
949.1
|
|
|
452
|
11
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
948
|
|
|
453
|
11
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
947.6
|
|
|
454
|
11
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
945.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
944.5
|
|
|
455
|
11
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
944.3
|
|
|
456
|
11
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
944.2
|
|
|
457
|
11
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
944.2
|
|
|
458
|
11
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
943.7
|
|
|
459
|
11
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
942.4
|
|
|
460
|
11
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
941.8
|
|
|
461
|
11
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
941.1
|
|
|
462
|
11
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
940.9
|
|
|
463
|
11
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
940
|
|
|
464
|
11
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
939.1
|
|
|
466
|
11
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938.5
|
|
|
468
|
11
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
938.5
|
|
|
465
|
11
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
938.5
|
|
|
467
|
11
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
938.5
|
|
|
469
|
11
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
936.1
|
|
|
471
|
10
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
935.7
|
|
|
470
|
10
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
935.7
|
|
|
472
|
10
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
935.5
|
|
|
473
|
14
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
935.4
|
|
|
474
|
11
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
934.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
933.5
|
|
|
475
|
11
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
932.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
932.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
928.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
928.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
928.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
928.7
|
|
|
476
|
11
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
928
|
|
|
|
11
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
927.7
|
|
|
477
|
11
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
925.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
925
|
|
|
|
10
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
925
|
|
|
478
|
11
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
925
|
|
|
|
11
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
923.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
923.7
|
|
|
479
|
11
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
923.3
|
|
|
480
|
11
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
919.7
|
|
|
481
|
11
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
919.4
|
|
|
482
|
11
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
916.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
914.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
914.2
|
|
|
483
|
11
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
914.1
|
|
|
484
|
11
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
912.8
|
|
|
485
|
11
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
912.7
|
|
|
486
|
11
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
912.2
|
|
|
487
|
11
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
912.2
|
|
|
488
|
11
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
911.2
|
|
|
489
|
11
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
911
|
|
|
490
|
11
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
910.8
|
|
|
491
|
11
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
909.7
|
|
|
492
|
11
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
909.4
|
|
|
493
|
11
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
908.9
|
|
|
494
|
11
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
904
|
|
|
495
|
11
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
901.7
|
|
|
496
|
11
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
900.3
|
|
|
497
|
11
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
898.1
|
|
|
498
|
11
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
897.2
|
|
|
499
|
11
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
893.7
|
|
|
500
|
11
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
893.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
892.5
|
|
|
501
|
9
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
892.1
|
|
|
502
|
11
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
892
|
|
|
503
|
10
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
891
|
|
|
504
|
10
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
889.3
|
|
|
505
|
10
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
887.5
|
|
|
506
|
10
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
886.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
885.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
885.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
884.6
|
|
|
507
|
10
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
882.7
|
|
|
508
|
10
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
882.1
|
|
|
509
|
10
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
881.3
|
|
|
510
|
10
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
869.5
|
|
|
511
|
9
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
864.7
|
|
|
512
|
11
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
864.7
|
|
|
513
|
10
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
864.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
862.9
|
|
|
514
|
10
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
855.9
|
|
|
515
|
10
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
853.4
|
|
|
516
|
10
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
850.3
|
|
|
517
|
10
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
844.4
|
|
|
518
|
10
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
843.2
|
|
|
519
|
10
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
842
|
|
|
520
|
10
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
841.1
|
|
|
521
|
10
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
834.8
|
|
|
522
|
10
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
834.5
|
|
|
523
|
10
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
834.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
833.9
|
|
|
524
|
10
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
832.9
|
|
|
525
|
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
832.2
|
|
|
526
|
11
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
831.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
830.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
830.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
830.7
|
|
|
527
|
11
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
828.3
|
|
|
528
|
11
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
826
|
|
|
529
|
11
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
825.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
825.6
|
|
|
530
|
11
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
825.3
|
|
|
531
|
11
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
822.1
|
|
|
532
|
11
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
820.5
|
|
|
533
|
11
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
818.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
818.3
|
|
|
534
|
11
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
817.7
|
|
|
535
|
11
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
816.9
|
|
|
536
|
11
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
816
|
|
|
|
11
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
814.3
|
|
|
537
|
11
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
812.6
|
|
|
538
|
11
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
812.4
|
|
|
539
|
11
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
809.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
806.7
|
|
|
540
|
11
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
805.9
|
|
|
541
|
11
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
805.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
805.3
|
|
|
542
|
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
804.9
|
|
|
543
|
12
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
803.3
|
|
|
544
|
12
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
801.6
|
|
|
545
|
12
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
801.1
|
|
|
546
|
12
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
797.9
|
|
|
547
|
12
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
795.6
|
|
|
548
|
12
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
795.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
793.3
|
|
|
549
|
12
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
793.1
|
|
|
550
|
12
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
793.1
|
|
|
|
12
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
792.7
|
|
|
551
|
12
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
792.3
|
|
|
552
|
12
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
792.3
|
|
|
553
|
12
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
791.2
|
|
|
554
|
12
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
790.4
|
|
|
555
|
12
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
790.3
|
|
|
556
|
12
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
790.3
|
|
|
557
|
12
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
790.1
|
|
|
558
|
12
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
789.3
|
|
|
559
|
12
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
789.2
|
|
|
560
|
12
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
787.9
|
|
|
561
|
12
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
787.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
787
|
|
|
562
|
12
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
785.7
|
|
|
563
|
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
785.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
780.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
778.7
|
|
|
564
|
13
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
773.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
769.8
|
|
|
565
|
13
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
769.2
|
|
|
566
|
13
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
766.5
|
|
|
567
|
13
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
763.6
|
|
|
568
|
13
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
760.1
|
|
|
569
|
13
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
758
|
|
|
|
13
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
757.3
|
|
|
570
|
13
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
757.3
|
|
|
572
|
13
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
756.7
|
|
|
573
|
13
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
756.7
|
|
|
574
|
13
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
756.7
|
|
|
571
|
13
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
756.7
|
|
|
575
|
13
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
753.7
|
|
|
576
|
13
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
753.3
|
|
|
580
|
13
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
750.4
|
|
|
581
|
13
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
750.4
|
|
|
579
|
13
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
750.4
|
|
|
577
|
13
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
750.4
|
|
|
578
|
13
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
750.4
|
|
|
582
|
13
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
749.5
|
|
|
583
|
13
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
748.9
|
|
|
584
|
13
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
745.4
|
|
|
586
|
13
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
745.2
|
|
|
585
|
13
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
745.2
|
|
|
587
|
13
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
745.1
|
|
|
588
|
13
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
745.1
|
|
|
589
|
13
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
745
|
|
|
590
|
13
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
743.7
|
|
|
591
|
13
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
742.1
|
|
|
592
|
13
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
742
|
|
|
593
|
13
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
742
|
|
|
594
|
13
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
741.6
|
|
|
595
|
13
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
741.1
|
|
|
596
|
13
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
740.6
|
|
|
597
|
13
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
739.1
|
|
|
601
|
13
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
738.7
|
|
|
599
|
13
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
738.7
|
|
|
600
|
13
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
738.7
|
|
|
598
|
13
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
738.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
736.1
|
|
|
602
|
13
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
735.8
|
|
|
603
|
13
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
734.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
733.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
731.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
731.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
731.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
730.8
|
|
|
604
|
13
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
730.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
727.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
725.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
725.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
725.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
723.9
|
|
|
605
|
13
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
722.2
|
|
|
606
|
13
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
720.2
|
|
|
607
|
13
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
719.9
|
|
|
|
13
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
714.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
714.4
|
|
|
608
|
13
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
713.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
690.8
|
|
|
609
|
13
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
687.1
|
|
|
|
13
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
687
|
|
|
610
|
13
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
684
|
|
|
611
|
13
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
662.5
|
|
|
612
|
13
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
659
|
|
|
613
|
13
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
654.9
|
|
|
614
|
13
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
641.8
|
|
|
615
|
13
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
623.2
|
|
|
616
|
13
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
618.6
|
|
|
617
|
13
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
578.9
|
|
|
618
|
13
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
569.3
|
|
|