1
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1855.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1836.6
|
4.2
|
|
3
|
11
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1771.6
|
123.3
|
|
4
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1770.4
|
4.9
|
|
5
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1752.6
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1724
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1698.9
|
18.2
|
|
8
|
2
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1695.1
|
|
|
9
|
2
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1688.9
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1677.8
|
|
|
11
|
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1672.2
|
|
|
12
|
13
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1658.9
|
84.5
|
|
13
|
35
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1657
|
146.2
|
|
14
|
3
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1656.8
|
|
|
15
|
5
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1656.8
|
|
|
16
|
4
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1653.3
|
|
|
17
|
4
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1648.9
|
|
|
18
|
3
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1644.2
|
|
|
19
|
3
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1639.8
|
|
|
20
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1636.5
|
|
|
21
|
4
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1620.3
|
|
|
22
|
4
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1619
|
|
|
23
|
4
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1617.1
|
|
|
24
|
4
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1611.7
|
|
|
25
|
4
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1590.5
|
|
|
26
|
4
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1589
|
|
|
27
|
50
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1583.6
|
145
|
|
28
|
5
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1576.9
|
|
|
29
|
3
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1571.5
|
|
|
30
|
3
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1565
|
|
|
31
|
3
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1564.9
|
|
|
32
|
3
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1564.2
|
|
|
33
|
9
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1563.2
|
13.7
|
|
34
|
4
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1562.7
|
|
|
|
3
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1562.3
|
|
|
35
|
3
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1561.3
|
|
|
36
|
3
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1560.9
|
|
|
37
|
3
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1557.8
|
|
|
38
|
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1557
|
|
|
39
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1554.3
|
14
|
|
40
|
5
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1553.9
|
|
|
41
|
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1550.5
|
11.8
|
|
|
6
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1549.4
|
|
|
42
|
11
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1548.5
|
14.7
|
|
43
|
12
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1545.6
|
47.6
|
|
44
|
8
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1545.2
|
|
|
45
|
8
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1542.1
|
|
|
46
|
8
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1542.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1539.9
|
|
|
47
|
8
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1539.7
|
|
|
48
|
5
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1532.2
|
|
|
49
|
5
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1528.3
|
|
|
50
|
5
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1526.3
|
|
|
51
|
5
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1522.6
|
|
|
52
|
5
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1520.1
|
|
|
|
5
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1513.7
|
|
|
53
|
3
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1507
|
|
|
54
|
3
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1504.6
|
|
|
55
|
3
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1504.4
|
|
|
56
|
3
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1501.1
|
|
|
57
|
15
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1501
|
33.2
|
|
58
|
4
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1499.2
|
|
|
|
3
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1496.1
|
|
|
59
|
3
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1494.4
|
|
|
60
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1490.6
|
|
|
|
4
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1490
|
|
|
61
|
4
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1489.2
|
|
|
62
|
4
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1489.1
|
|
|
63
|
228
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1487.8
|
359.9
|
|
64
|
18
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1486.9
|
53.2
|
|
65
|
6
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1484.5
|
|
|
66
|
6
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1482.3
|
|
|
67
|
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1481.9
|
|
|
68
|
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1477.8
|
|
|
69
|
8
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1473.2
|
|
|
70
|
8
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1473.1
|
|
|
71
|
8
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1472.5
|
|
|
72
|
8
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1471.3
|
|
|
73
|
8
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1470
|
|
|
74
|
8
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1467.2
|
|
|
75
|
78
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1467.1
|
172.1
|
|
76
|
9
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1458.9
|
|
|
77
|
8
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1458.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1456.1
|
|
|
78
|
10
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1451.6
|
8.3
|
|
79
|
9
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1450.2
|
|
|
80
|
46
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1448.8
|
109.3
|
|
81
|
10
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1447.4
|
|
|
82
|
10
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1445.9
|
|
|
83
|
10
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1444.6
|
|
|
84
|
10
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1443.9
|
|
|
85
|
10
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1442.5
|
|
|
86
|
10
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1440.8
|
|
|
87
|
38
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1439.9
|
70.5
|
|
88
|
7
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1437.1
|
47.1
|
|
89
|
13
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1436.6
|
60.3
|
|
90
|
11
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1434.7
|
|
|
91
|
11
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1433.9
|
|
|
92
|
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1433.9
|
|
|
93
|
12
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1433.5
|
|
|
94
|
10
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1427.8
|
|
|
95
|
10
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1427.2
|
|
|
96
|
10
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1426.1
|
|
|
97
|
10
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1419.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1417.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1416.3
|
|
|
98
|
202
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1414.6
|
297.5
|
|
99
|
10
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1407.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1404
|
|
|
100
|
10
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1403.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1401.9
|
|
|
101
|
18
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1399
|
30.5
|
|
102
|
10
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1398.2
|
|
|
103
|
10
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1397.9
|
|
|
104
|
10
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1392.2
|
|
|
105
|
9
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1388
|
|
|
106
|
9
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1387.1
|
|
|
107
|
137
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1385.8
|
212.5
|
|
108
|
10
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1385.5
|
|
|
109
|
41
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1381.9
|
81.4
|
|
110
|
11
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1381.5
|
|
|
111
|
11
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1381.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1379.5
|
|
|
112
|
15
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1379.2
|
40
|
|
113
|
325
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1378.2
|
414.3
|
|
114
|
13
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1377.7
|
|
|
115
|
7
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1375.6
|
30.6
|
|
116
|
13
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1374.5
|
|
|
117
|
13
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1374.5
|
|
|
118
|
13
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1373.2
|
|
|
119
|
13
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1372.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1372.5
|
|
|
120
|
74
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1372.1
|
129.7
|
|
121
|
14
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1369.7
|
|
|
122
|
14
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1368.2
|
|
|
123
|
13
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1364.7
|
|
|
124
|
13
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1361.8
|
|
|
125
|
13
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1361
|
|
|
126
|
13
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1357.6
|
|
|
127
|
13
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1357
|
|
|
128
|
13
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1353.6
|
|
|
129
|
12
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1351.1
|
|
|
130
|
12
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1350.9
|
|
|
131
|
1
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1350.7
|
17
|
|
132
|
13
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1350.3
|
|
|
|
13
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1347.6
|
|
|
133
|
24
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1346.6
|
19.2
|
|
134
|
14
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1345.4
|
|
|
135
|
14
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1344.3
|
|
|
136
|
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1344.1
|
|
|
137
|
14
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1343.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1343.2
|
|
|
138
|
14
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1343.2
|
|
|
139
|
14
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1340.9
|
|
|
140
|
80
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1339.2
|
133.5
|
|
|
13
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1337.1
|
|
|
141
|
12
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1335.1
|
|
|
142
|
11
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1331.7
|
|
|
143
|
11
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1330.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1328.4
|
|
|
144
|
127
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1327.8
|
183.8
|
|
145
|
12
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1324.9
|
|
|
146
|
11
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1323
|
|
|
147
|
13
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1322.8
|
|
|
148
|
11
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1322.7
|
|
|
149
|
11
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1322.5
|
|
|
150
|
11
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1321.8
|
|
|
151
|
11
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1321.1
|
|
|
152
|
11
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1319.1
|
|
|
153
|
11
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1318.2
|
|
|
154
|
11
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1316.9
|
|
|
155
|
11
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1315.1
|
|
|
156
|
11
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1314.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1314.8
|
|
|
157
|
18
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1309.9
|
52.9
|
|
158
|
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1309.9
|
|
|
159
|
13
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1309.4
|
|
|
160
|
13
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1307.4
|
|
|
161
|
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1306.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1305.7
|
|
|
162
|
14
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1305.4
|
|
|
163
|
75
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1304.6
|
109.9
|
|
|
15
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1304.3
|
|
|
164
|
15
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1302.2
|
|
|
165
|
14
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1298.9
|
|
|
166
|
14
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1295.1
|
|
|
167
|
13
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1293.2
|
|
|
168
|
13
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1291.3
|
|
|
169
|
13
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1291
|
|
|
170
|
13
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1290.2
|
|
|
171
|
13
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1289.4
|
|
|
|
13
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1288.6
|
|
|
172
|
6
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1284
|
10.7
|
|
173
|
14
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1281.3
|
|
|
174
|
14
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1280.5
|
|
|
175
|
14
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1279.1
|
|
|
176
|
14
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1278
|
|
|
177
|
90
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1276.8
|
129.1
|
|
178
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1274.9
|
|
|
179
|
16
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1273.4
|
|
|
180
|
16
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1273
|
|
|
181
|
16
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1272.8
|
|
|
182
|
15
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1272.6
|
|
|
183
|
47
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1267.5
|
56.1
|
|
184
|
16
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1266.6
|
|
|
185
|
16
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1265.2
|
|
|
186
|
16
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1264.9
|
|
|
187
|
16
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1264
|
|
|
188
|
11
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1263.2
|
28.9
|
|
189
|
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1259.9
|
|
|
190
|
18
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1258.6
|
|
|
191
|
18
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1258.6
|
|
|
|
18
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1256.8
|
|
|
192
|
18
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1256.6
|
|
|
193
|
17
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1255.7
|
|
|
194
|
17
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1255
|
|
|
195
|
17
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1253.3
|
|
|
196
|
17
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1253.3
|
|
|
197
|
17
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1252.8
|
|
|
198
|
17
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1252.1
|
|
|
199
|
17
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1251.6
|
|
|
200
|
84
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1250.9
|
103.1
|
|
201
|
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1248.9
|
|
|
202
|
19
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1248.4
|
|
|
203
|
125
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1247.9
|
188.1
|
|
204
|
20
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1247.1
|
|
|
205
|
20
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1246.3
|
|
|
206
|
20
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1245.5
|
|
|
207
|
20
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1244.8
|
|
|
208
|
20
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1244.1
|
|
|
209
|
20
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1244
|
|
|
210
|
20
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1243.3
|
|
|
211
|
20
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1243.2
|
|
|
212
|
20
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1243.2
|
|
|
213
|
20
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1242.7
|
|
|
214
|
4
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1240.1
|
32.8
|
|
215
|
20
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1239.8
|
|
|
216
|
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1237.7
|
|
|
217
|
21
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1235.4
|
|
|
218
|
21
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1234.7
|
|
|
219
|
21
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1234.6
|
|
|
220
|
19
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1231.7
|
|
|
221
|
21
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1231.5
|
|
|
222
|
20
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1231.4
|
|
|
223
|
20
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1231.1
|
|
|
224
|
20
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1228.9
|
|
|
225
|
20
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1228
|
|
|
226
|
20
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1225.9
|
|
|
227
|
20
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1224.3
|
|
|
228
|
20
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1224.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1221.3
|
|
|
229
|
28
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1219.8
|
60.6
|
|
230
|
21
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1219.7
|
|
|
231
|
21
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1219.6
|
|
|
232
|
21
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1219.2
|
|
|
233
|
21
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1217.2
|
|
|
234
|
21
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1213.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1211.6
|
|
|
235
|
21
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1211.4
|
|
|
236
|
120
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1211.2
|
157.4
|
|
237
|
22
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1211.1
|
|
|
238
|
22
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1209.6
|
|
|
239
|
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1208.4
|
|
|
240
|
23
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1207
|
|
|
|
22
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1205.5
|
|
|
241
|
22
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1205.5
|
|
|
242
|
21
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1203.3
|
|
|
243
|
20
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1202.7
|
|
|
244
|
22
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1202.7
|
|
|
245
|
21
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1202.4
|
|
|
246
|
21
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1200.6
|
|
|
247
|
21
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1200.2
|
|
|
248
|
20
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1198.3
|
|
|
249
|
22
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1198.1
|
|
|
250
|
21
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1197.1
|
|
|
251
|
21
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1195.2
|
|
|
252
|
21
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1194
|
|
|
253
|
21
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1191.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1190.1
|
|
|
254
|
21
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1189.5
|
|
|
255
|
21
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1188
|
|
|
256
|
21
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1186.9
|
|
|
257
|
21
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1186.7
|
|
|
258
|
45
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1186.3
|
75.1
|
|
|
22
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1185.5
|
|
|
259
|
22
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1185
|
|
|
260
|
22
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1181.2
|
|
|
261
|
22
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1179.4
|
|
|
262
|
22
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1177.5
|
|
|
263
|
22
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1177.3
|
|
|
264
|
22
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1177.3
|
|
|
265
|
22
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1175.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1173
|
|
|
266
|
21
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1171.7
|
|
|
267
|
20
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1170.8
|
|
|
268
|
22
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1170.7
|
|
|
269
|
127
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1170.4
|
162.7
|
|
270
|
21
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1170.2
|
|
|
271
|
23
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1169.9
|
|
|
272
|
22
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1169.6
|
|
|
273
|
22
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1168.2
|
|
|
274
|
22
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1166.9
|
|
|
275
|
22
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1164.1
|
|
|
276
|
22
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1161.6
|
|
|
277
|
22
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1159.3
|
|
|
278
|
22
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1158.8
|
|
|
279
|
21
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1156.1
|
|
|
280
|
21
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1155
|
|
|
281
|
21
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1155
|
|
|
282
|
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1153.2
|
|
|
283
|
22
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1153.1
|
|
|
284
|
22
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1152.5
|
|
|
285
|
22
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1151.8
|
|
|
286
|
22
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1151.8
|
|
|
287
|
22
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1150.7
|
|
|
288
|
63
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1150.7
|
86
|
|
289
|
23
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1148.9
|
|
|
|
22
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1146.1
|
|
|
290
|
21
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1145.4
|
|
|
|
21
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1144.3
|
|
|
291
|
21
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1143.5
|
|
|
292
|
20
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1142
|
|
|
293
|
20
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1139.9
|
|
|
294
|
20
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1139.8
|
|
|
295
|
20
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1139.2
|
|
|
296
|
19
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1138.7
|
|
|
297
|
21
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1138.6
|
|
|
298
|
20
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1137.8
|
|
|
299
|
20
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1137
|
|
|
300
|
20
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1136.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1135.8
|
|
|
301
|
20
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1133.6
|
|
|
302
|
20
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1133.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1133.1
|
|
|
303
|
20
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1132.9
|
|
|
304
|
83
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1132.9
|
117.5
|
|
305
|
21
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1132
|
|
|
|
20
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1131.7
|
|
|
306
|
21
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1131.7
|
|
|
307
|
43
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1130.7
|
65.8
|
|
|
22
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1129.9
|
|
|
308
|
22
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1129.5
|
|
|
309
|
22
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1129.3
|
|
|
310
|
22
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1129
|
|
|
311
|
22
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1129
|
|
|
312
|
22
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1128.7
|
|
|
313
|
21
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1125.1
|
|
|
314
|
21
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1124.5
|
|
|
315
|
21
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1123.3
|
|
|
316
|
21
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1122.4
|
|
|
317
|
21
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1120.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1120.2
|
|
|
318
|
21
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1119.2
|
|
|
319
|
21
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119
|
|
|
|
21
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1118.8
|
|
|
320
|
21
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1117.8
|
|
|
321
|
21
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1115.7
|
|
|
322
|
21
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1114.3
|
|
|
323
|
21
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1113.9
|
|
|
|
21
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1113.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1110.8
|
|
|
324
|
20
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1110.2
|
|
|
325
|
20
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1110
|
|
|
326
|
20
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1107.9
|
|
|
327
|
68
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1107.1
|
99.4
|
|
328
|
21
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1104.2
|
|
|
329
|
21
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1102.1
|
|
|
330
|
21
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1099.4
|
|
|
331
|
3
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1099.1
|
16.7
|
|
332
|
22
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1098.7
|
|
|
333
|
22
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1098.2
|
|
|
334
|
22
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1098.1
|
|
|
335
|
22
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1097.1
|
|
|
336
|
22
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1097.1
|
|
|
337
|
22
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1097.1
|
|
|
338
|
22
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1096.6
|
|
|
339
|
22
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1094.8
|
|
|
341
|
22
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1093.7
|
|
|
340
|
22
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1093.7
|
|
|
342
|
22
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1092.7
|
|
|
343
|
22
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1092.1
|
|
|
344
|
22
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1091.6
|
|
|
345
|
22
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1089.6
|
|
|
346
|
21
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1089.1
|
|
|
347
|
23
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1089.1
|
|
|
348
|
22
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1087.5
|
|
|
|
22
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1086.5
|
|
|
349
|
22
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1086.1
|
|
|
350
|
22
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1085.5
|
|
|
351
|
22
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1085.1
|
|
|
352
|
22
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1084.6
|
|
|
353
|
22
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1084.2
|
|
|
354
|
22
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1083.3
|
|
|
355
|
22
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1082.6
|
|
|
356
|
21
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1080.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1080.2
|
|
|
357
|
21
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1079.9
|
|
|
358
|
21
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1078.9
|
50.3
|
|
359
|
22
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1077.6
|
|
|
360
|
21
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1077.6
|
|
|
361
|
23
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1077.4
|
|
|
362
|
22
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1077.2
|
|
|
363
|
22
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1076.1
|
|
|
364
|
22
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1073.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1073.3
|
|
|
365
|
22
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1073.2
|
|
|
366
|
22
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1070.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1070.2
|
|
|
|
22
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1069
|
|
|
367
|
22
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1067.3
|
|
|
368
|
22
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1067.2
|
|
|
369
|
22
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1066.9
|
|
|
370
|
22
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1065.4
|
|
|
371
|
22
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1064.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1061.1
|
|
|
372
|
20
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1059.4
|
|
|
373
|
20
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1059.4
|
|
|
374
|
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1055.2
|
|
|
375
|
21
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1054.9
|
|
|
376
|
21
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1054
|
|
|
377
|
20
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1051.5
|
|
|
378
|
20
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1051.3
|
|
|
379
|
20
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1051.2
|
|
|
380
|
20
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1050.9
|
|
|
|
20
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1049.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1049.3
|
|
|
381
|
20
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1049.3
|
|
|
382
|
20
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1046.1
|
|
|
383
|
20
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1045.8
|
|
|
384
|
20
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1043.4
|
|
|
385
|
20
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1042.8
|
|
|
|
20
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1042.1
|
|
|
386
|
20
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1040.6
|
|
|
388
|
20
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1037.4
|
|
|
387
|
20
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1037.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1035.4
|
|
|
389
|
20
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1035.1
|
|
|
390
|
20
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1034.7
|
|
|
391
|
20
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1033.3
|
|
|
392
|
20
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1033
|
|
|
393
|
19
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1030.2
|
|
|
394
|
19
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1030
|
|
|
|
18
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1030
|
|
|
395
|
19
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1029.9
|
|
|
396
|
19
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1029.6
|
|
|
397
|
19
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1029.5
|
|
|
398
|
14
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
1029.3
|
9.7
|
|
|
19
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1024
|
|
|
399
|
19
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1022.3
|
|
|
400
|
19
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1021.3
|
|
|
401
|
19
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1021
|
|
|
402
|
19
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1019.6
|
|
|
403
|
18
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1017.7
|
|
|
404
|
31
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1016.9
|
16.6
|
|
|
19
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1016.9
|
|
|
405
|
19
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1016.2
|
|
|
|
18
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1014.8
|
|
|
406
|
18
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1014.1
|
|
|
407
|
18
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1013
|
|
|
408
|
18
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1012.5
|
|
|
410
|
18
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1011.3
|
|
|
409
|
18
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1011.3
|
|
|
411
|
18
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1011.3
|
|
|
412
|
18
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1011.1
|
|
|
|
18
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1010.1
|
|
|
413
|
15
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1006.5
|
|
|
414
|
17
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1006.5
|
|
|
415
|
16
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1006.1
|
|
|
416
|
16
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1004.8
|
|
|
417
|
16
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1004.8
|
|
|
418
|
59
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1004.8
|
79.5
|
|
419
|
17
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1004.1
|
|
|
420
|
3
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1003.2
|
24.3
|
|
421
|
18
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1002.3
|
|
|
422
|
18
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1000.3
|
|
|
423
|
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
999.9
|
|
|
|
19
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
999.5
|
|
|
424
|
19
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
998.5
|
|
|
425
|
19
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
998.1
|
|
|
426
|
18
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
997.4
|
|
|
|
17
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
996.1
|
|
|
427
|
18
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
996.1
|
|
|
428
|
17
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
995.5
|
|
|
429
|
17
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
992.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
992.2
|
|
|
430
|
17
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
991.4
|
|
|
431
|
98
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
990.8
|
165.1
|
|
432
|
18
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
988.4
|
|
|
433
|
17
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
987.1
|
|
|
434
|
19
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
987
|
|
|
|
18
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
986.4
|
|
|
|
18
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
986.3
|
|
|
435
|
43
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
986.2
|
61.2
|
|
436
|
19
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
985.1
|
|
|
437
|
19
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
985.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
984.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
984.3
|
|
|
438
|
19
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
984.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
981.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
980.5
|
|
|
439
|
19
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
980.4
|
|
|
440
|
19
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
980.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
980.2
|
|
|
441
|
19
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
980.1
|
|
|
|
19
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
978.7
|
|
|
442
|
18
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
977.8
|
|
|
443
|
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
977.5
|
|
|
444
|
19
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
976.5
|
|
|
445
|
19
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
974.1
|
|
|
446
|
18
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
973.7
|
34.6
|
|
|
20
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
973.5
|
|
|
447
|
20
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
973.2
|
|
|
448
|
20
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
972.6
|
|
|
449
|
20
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
971.6
|
|
|
450
|
20
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
971.2
|
|
|
451
|
20
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
970.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
970.3
|
|
|
452
|
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
970.2
|
|
|
453
|
21
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
969.7
|
|
|
454
|
21
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
969
|
|
|
455
|
21
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
968.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
967.8
|
|
|
456
|
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
967.6
|
|
|
457
|
21
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
965.7
|
|
|
|
21
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
965.6
|
|
|
458
|
21
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
965.1
|
|
|
|
20
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
961.6
|
|
|
459
|
20
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
959.3
|
|
|
|
20
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
957.4
|
|
|
|
20
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
957.4
|
|
|
460
|
20
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
957
|
|
|
461
|
19
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
955.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
955.1
|
|
|
462
|
19
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
954.5
|
|
|
463
|
19
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
953.8
|
|
|
464
|
19
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
953.8
|
|
|
465
|
19
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
953.7
|
|
|
466
|
19
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
950.7
|
|
|
467
|
19
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
950.1
|
|
|
468
|
19
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
950.1
|
|
|
469
|
19
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
948.8
|
|
|
470
|
19
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
948.5
|
|
|
471
|
19
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
947.6
|
|
|
472
|
19
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
947.1
|
|
|
473
|
19
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
944.5
|
|
|
|
19
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
943.9
|
|
|
474
|
19
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
943.8
|
|
|
475
|
19
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
943.7
|
|
|
476
|
19
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
943.7
|
|
|
477
|
19
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
943.2
|
|
|
478
|
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
942.3
|
|
|
479
|
20
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
941.8
|
|
|
480
|
20
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
941.3
|
|
|
481
|
19
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
940.4
|
|
|
482
|
21
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
940.2
|
|
|
483
|
20
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
939.5
|
|
|
486
|
19
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
938
|
|
|
485
|
19
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
938
|
|
|
484
|
19
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
938
|
|
|
487
|
19
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
938
|
|
|
488
|
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
936.7
|
|
|
489
|
20
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
935.7
|
|
|
490
|
20
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
935.2
|
|
|
491
|
20
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
935.2
|
|
|
492
|
20
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
935
|
|
|
493
|
20
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
934.7
|
|
|
494
|
20
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
934
|
|
|
495
|
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
933
|
|
|
|
21
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
933
|
|
|
496
|
21
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
932.2
|
|
|
497
|
56
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
932.2
|
23.9
|
|
|
22
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
932
|
|
|
|
22
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
928.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
928.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
928.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
928.3
|
|
|
498
|
22
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
927.4
|
|
|
|
22
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
927.2
|
|
|
|
21
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
924.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
924.6
|
|
|
|
20
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
923.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
923.2
|
|
|
499
|
20
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
922.8
|
|
|
500
|
20
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
919.2
|
|
|
501
|
20
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
918.7
|
|
|
502
|
20
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
915.8
|
|
|
|
20
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
913.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
913.7
|
|
|
503
|
20
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
913.5
|
|
|
504
|
20
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
912.2
|
|
|
505
|
20
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
912.2
|
|
|
506
|
20
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
911.7
|
|
|
507
|
20
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
911.7
|
|
|
508
|
20
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
910.7
|
|
|
509
|
20
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
910.4
|
|
|
510
|
20
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
910.3
|
|
|
511
|
20
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
909.1
|
|
|
512
|
20
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
908.9
|
|
|
513
|
20
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
908.3
|
|
|
514
|
20
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
903.5
|
|
|
515
|
20
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
901
|
|
|
516
|
20
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
899.8
|
|
|
517
|
20
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
897.4
|
|
|
518
|
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
897.2
|
|
|
519
|
21
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
896.6
|
|
|
520
|
21
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
893.2
|
|
|
521
|
21
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
893.2
|
|
|
522
|
115
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
892.7
|
105.1
|
|
|
22
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
892
|
|
|
523
|
22
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
891.5
|
|
|
524
|
22
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
891.3
|
|
|
525
|
22
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
890.4
|
|
|
526
|
22
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
888.8
|
|
|
527
|
22
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
887
|
|
|
528
|
22
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
886.1
|
|
|
|
22
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
885.1
|
|
|
|
22
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
884.7
|
|
|
|
22
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
884
|
|
|
529
|
22
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
882.1
|
|
|
530
|
22
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
881.6
|
|
|
531
|
22
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
880.7
|
|
|
532
|
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
871.1
|
|
|
533
|
23
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
869
|
|
|
534
|
26
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
865.5
|
77.6
|
|
535
|
24
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
864.2
|
|
|
536
|
24
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
864.1
|
|
|
537
|
24
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
864
|
|
|
|
24
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
862.3
|
|
|
538
|
24
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
855.2
|
|
|
539
|
24
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
852.9
|
|
|
540
|
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
850.1
|
|
|
541
|
25
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
849.6
|
|
|
542
|
25
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
843.9
|
|
|
543
|
25
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
842.7
|
|
|
544
|
25
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
841.4
|
|
|
545
|
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
840.5
|
|
|
546
|
26
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
840.4
|
|
|
547
|
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
835.6
|
|
|
548
|
27
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
834.3
|
|
|
549
|
27
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
833.9
|
|
|
550
|
27
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
833.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
833.4
|
|
|
551
|
27
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
832
|
|
|
552
|
27
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
831.6
|
|
|
553
|
27
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
830.7
|
|
|
|
27
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
830.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
830.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
830.2
|
|
|
554
|
27
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
827.7
|
|
|
555
|
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
826.4
|
|
|
556
|
28
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
825.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
825.2
|
|
|
557
|
27
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
824.5
|
|
|
558
|
27
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
821.5
|
|
|
559
|
27
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
820
|
|
|
560
|
27
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
818.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
817.8
|
|
|
561
|
27
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
817.1
|
|
|
562
|
27
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
816.3
|
|
|
563
|
27
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
815.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
813.9
|
|
|
564
|
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
812.3
|
|
|
565
|
28
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
812.1
|
|
|
566
|
28
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
811.9
|
|
|
567
|
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
811.5
|
|
|
568
|
29
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
809.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
806.2
|
|
|
569
|
29
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
805.5
|
|
|
570
|
29
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
805.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
804.8
|
|
|
571
|
29
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
804.2
|
|
|
572
|
29
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
802.8
|
|
|
573
|
29
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
801.1
|
|
|
574
|
29
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
800.6
|
|
|
575
|
29
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
797.4
|
|
|
576
|
29
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
795.2
|
|
|
577
|
29
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
794.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
792.7
|
|
|
578
|
28
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
792.6
|
|
|
579
|
30
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
792.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
792.3
|
|
|
580
|
29
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
791.8
|
|
|
581
|
29
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
791.7
|
|
|
582
|
29
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
790.6
|
|
|
583
|
29
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
789.8
|
|
|
584
|
29
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
789.8
|
|
|
585
|
29
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
789.7
|
|
|
586
|
29
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
789.6
|
|
|
|
29
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
788.7
|
|
|
587
|
28
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
788.7
|
|
|
|
27
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
786.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
786.6
|
|
|
588
|
26
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
785.2
|
|
|
589
|
26
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
784.7
|
|
|
590
|
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
784.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
780.1
|
|
|
|
27
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
778.2
|
|
|
|
27
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
772.6
|
|
|
591
|
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
770.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
769.3
|
|
|
592
|
27
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
768.7
|
|
|
593
|
27
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
766
|
|
|
594
|
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
763.9
|
|
|
595
|
28
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
763
|
|
|
596
|
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
760
|
|
|
597
|
29
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
759.7
|
|
|
598
|
29
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
757.4
|
|
|
599
|
29
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
756.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
756.8
|
|
|
601
|
29
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
756.3
|
|
|
600
|
29
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
756.3
|
|
|
602
|
29
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
756.3
|
|
|
603
|
29
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
756.3
|
|
|
604
|
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
755.8
|
|
|
605
|
30
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
753.1
|
|
|
606
|
30
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
752.9
|
|
|
609
|
30
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
750
|
|
|
610
|
30
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
750
|
|
|
611
|
30
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
750
|
|
|
608
|
30
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
750
|
|
|
607
|
30
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
750
|
|
|
612
|
30
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
748.9
|
|
|
613
|
30
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
748.2
|
|
|
614
|
30
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
744.8
|
|
|
615
|
30
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
744.7
|
|
|
616
|
30
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
744.7
|
|
|
617
|
28
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
744.6
|
|
|
618
|
31
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
744.5
|
|
|
619
|
31
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
744.5
|
|
|
620
|
30
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
743.2
|
|
|
621
|
30
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
741.6
|
|
|
623
|
30
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
741.6
|
|
|
622
|
30
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
741.6
|
|
|
624
|
30
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
741.2
|
|
|
625
|
30
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
740.6
|
|
|
626
|
30
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
740.2
|
|
|
627
|
30
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
738.6
|
|
|
628
|
30
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
738.3
|
|
|
630
|
30
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
738.3
|
|
|
629
|
30
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
738.3
|
|
|
631
|
30
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
738.3
|
|
|
|
30
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
735.7
|
|
|
632
|
30
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
735.3
|
|
|
633
|
30
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
734.5
|
|
|
|
30
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
732.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
732.2
|
|
|
|
30
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
731.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
731.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
731.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
730.3
|
|
|
634
|
30
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
729.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
727.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
725
|
|
|
|
30
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
724.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
724.8
|
|
|
|
30
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
723.5
|
|
|
635
|
30
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
721.6
|
|
|
636
|
30
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
719.8
|
|
|
637
|
30
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
719.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
714
|
|
|
|
30
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
714
|
|
|
638
|
30
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
713
|
|
|
|
30
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
690.3
|
|
|
|
30
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
686.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
686.5
|
|
|
639
|
29
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
683.5
|
|
|
640
|
29
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
662
|
|
|
641
|
29
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
658.5
|
|
|
642
|
29
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
654.5
|
|
|
643
|
29
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
641.3
|
|
|
644
|
29
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
622.7
|
|
|
645
|
29
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
618
|
|
|
646
|
29
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
575.8
|
3
|
|
647
|
29
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
568.8
|
|
|