1
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1852
|
|
|
2
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1849.4
|
6.8
|
|
3
|
6
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1820.7
|
101
|
|
4
|
1
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1787.3
|
|
|
5
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1768.6
|
|
|
6
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1766.7
|
|
|
7
|
1
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1751.6
|
|
|
8
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1750.4
|
|
|
9
|
15
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1742.8
|
103.5
|
|
10
|
4
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1729.7
|
54.1
|
|
11
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1724.4
|
15.6
|
|
12
|
4
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1720.5
|
|
|
13
|
22
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1705.9
|
142.6
|
|
14
|
3
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1695
|
|
|
15
|
3
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1686.4
|
|
|
16
|
3
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1682.3
|
|
|
17
|
2
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1669.9
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1665.4
|
9.5
|
|
19
|
6
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1658.1
|
25.1
|
|
20
|
2
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1654.3
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1654
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1650.1
|
|
|
23
|
2
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1649.6
|
|
|
24
|
2
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1646.4
|
|
|
25
|
1
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1645.3
|
13
|
|
26
|
3
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1645.1
|
|
|
27
|
72
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1641.3
|
201.5
|
|
28
|
12
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1640.7
|
16.4
|
|
29
|
5
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1631.9
|
64.5
|
|
30
|
13
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1609.5
|
54
|
|
31
|
4
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1601.9
|
|
|
32
|
12
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1598.6
|
46.1
|
|
33
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1590.6
|
|
|
34
|
6
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1588.4
|
|
|
35
|
21
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1587.4
|
63.5
|
|
36
|
7
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1587.2
|
|
|
37
|
7
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1584.8
|
|
|
38
|
7
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1571.8
|
0.3
|
|
39
|
32
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1570.3
|
86.2
|
|
40
|
8
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1569.4
|
|
|
41
|
8
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1569.2
|
|
|
42
|
36
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1568.9
|
95.8
|
|
43
|
7
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1562.4
|
|
|
44
|
7
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1562.3
|
|
|
45
|
7
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1562.2
|
|
|
46
|
7
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1561.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1560.5
|
|
|
47
|
7
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1560
|
|
|
48
|
7
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1558.4
|
|
|
49
|
7
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1554.8
|
|
|
50
|
5
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1551.3
|
|
|
51
|
5
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1550.3
|
|
|
52
|
37
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1548
|
95.1
|
|
53
|
6
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1547.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1547.3
|
|
|
54
|
6
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1544.2
|
|
|
55
|
6
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1543.3
|
|
|
56
|
6
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1542.6
|
|
|
57
|
6
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1539.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1538
|
|
|
58
|
6
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1536.8
|
|
|
59
|
6
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1536.3
|
|
|
60
|
6
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1530.1
|
|
|
61
|
6
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1525.2
|
|
|
62
|
5
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1522.5
|
|
|
63
|
5
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1520.7
|
|
|
64
|
22
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1514
|
54.4
|
|
|
5
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1511.6
|
|
|
65
|
5
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1507.7
|
|
|
66
|
5
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1507.6
|
|
|
67
|
5
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1505
|
|
|
68
|
5
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1501.4
|
|
|
69
|
5
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1497.9
|
|
|
70
|
11
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1496.4
|
16
|
|
71
|
6
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1496
|
|
|
72
|
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1493.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1493.3
|
|
|
73
|
7
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1490.4
|
|
|
74
|
7
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1488.5
|
|
|
75
|
7
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1488.5
|
|
|
|
7
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1487.8
|
|
|
76
|
7
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1486.6
|
|
|
77
|
7
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1485
|
|
|
78
|
5
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1483.1
|
|
|
79
|
5
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1482
|
|
|
80
|
5
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1480.5
|
|
|
81
|
5
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1479.8
|
|
|
82
|
72
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1478.2
|
133.5
|
|
83
|
6
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1475.6
|
|
|
84
|
25
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1474.6
|
62.6
|
|
85
|
13
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1471.5
|
12.4
|
|
86
|
7
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1470.9
|
|
|
87
|
6
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1470.8
|
|
|
88
|
8
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1470.4
|
|
|
89
|
7
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1469.8
|
|
|
90
|
7
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1469.3
|
|
|
91
|
7
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1466.9
|
|
|
92
|
7
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1464.6
|
|
|
93
|
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1457.4
|
|
|
94
|
6
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1456.1
|
|
|
95
|
8
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1456
|
|
|
|
7
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1454.4
|
|
|
96
|
6
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1450.7
|
|
|
97
|
5
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1448.6
|
|
|
98
|
7
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1448.4
|
|
|
99
|
6
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1446.6
|
|
|
100
|
6
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1445.6
|
|
|
101
|
6
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1443.8
|
|
|
102
|
6
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1443.2
|
|
|
103
|
6
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1441.4
|
|
|
104
|
6
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1441.1
|
|
|
105
|
5
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1437.6
|
|
|
106
|
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1436.3
|
16.1
|
|
107
|
6
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1434.2
|
|
|
108
|
6
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1433.5
|
|
|
109
|
6
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1431.8
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1430.6
|
|
|
111
|
16
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1425
|
44.7
|
|
112
|
7
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1421.7
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1417.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1414.2
|
|
|
114
|
61
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1413.6
|
96.1
|
|
115
|
7
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1413.1
|
|
|
116
|
6
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1405
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1402.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1402.1
|
|
|
118
|
5
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1401.4
|
|
|
119
|
7
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1401.2
|
|
|
120
|
6
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1401
|
|
|
121
|
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1400.3
|
|
|
|
7
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1400.2
|
|
|
122
|
7
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1395.2
|
|
|
123
|
7
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1395.1
|
|
|
124
|
7
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1394.4
|
|
|
125
|
7
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1392.6
|
|
|
126
|
17
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1390.8
|
26.4
|
|
127
|
8
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1389.5
|
|
|
128
|
8
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1385.7
|
|
|
129
|
7
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1384.5
|
|
|
130
|
9
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1384.5
|
|
|
131
|
8
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1383.5
|
|
|
132
|
8
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1383.5
|
|
|
133
|
8
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1383.1
|
|
|
134
|
8
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1382.2
|
|
|
135
|
6
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1379.2
|
|
|
136
|
8
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1379.1
|
|
|
137
|
7
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1378.9
|
|
|
|
7
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1377.7
|
|
|
138
|
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1377.4
|
|
|
139
|
98
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1376.1
|
139.6
|
|
140
|
8
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1375.8
|
|
|
141
|
10
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1375.7
|
|
|
142
|
9
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1374.9
|
|
|
143
|
8
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1372.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1370.8
|
|
|
144
|
7
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1370.7
|
|
|
145
|
9
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1370.5
|
|
|
146
|
8
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1369.7
|
|
|
147
|
8
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
Houw en Hoede |
1369.5
|
|
|
148
|
17
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1367.5
|
37.1
|
|
149
|
9
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1367.4
|
|
|
150
|
9
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1366.4
|
|
|
151
|
9
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1366.2
|
|
|
152
|
8
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1362.3
|
|
|
153
|
8
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1359.6
|
|
|
154
|
8
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1359.2
|
|
|
155
|
13
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1356.9
|
33.4
|
|
156
|
9
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1355.3
|
|
|
157
|
9
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1350.8
|
|
|
158
|
9
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1349.6
|
|
|
159
|
9
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1349.2
|
|
|
160
|
8
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1347.3
|
|
|
161
|
8
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1346.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1345.5
|
|
|
162
|
28
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1344
|
29.9
|
|
163
|
7
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1343.6
|
|
|
164
|
9
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1343.5
|
|
|
165
|
8
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1341.8
|
|
|
166
|
8
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1341.8
|
|
|
|
7
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1341.5
|
|
|
167
|
8
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1341.2
|
|
|
168
|
8
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1341
|
|
|
169
|
8
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1338.9
|
|
|
170
|
8
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1337.5
|
|
|
171
|
8
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1336.7
|
|
|
|
8
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1335.1
|
|
|
172
|
8
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1332.4
|
|
|
|
7
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1326.1
|
|
|
173
|
7
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1325.6
|
|
|
174
|
7
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1322.9
|
|
|
175
|
6
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1321
|
|
|
176
|
6
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1320.6
|
|
|
177
|
6
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1320.2
|
|
|
178
|
6
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1319.8
|
|
|
179
|
6
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1319
|
|
|
180
|
8
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1317.8
|
24.4
|
|
181
|
7
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1317
|
|
|
182
|
6
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1316.3
|
|
|
183
|
6
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1314.5
|
|
|
184
|
6
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1313.1
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1313
|
|
|
185
|
6
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1308.1
|
|
|
186
|
6
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1307.5
|
|
|
187
|
6
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1305.4
|
|
|
188
|
6
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1304.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1302.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1302.7
|
|
|
189
|
6
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1301.8
|
|
|
190
|
6
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1299.1
|
|
|
191
|
6
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1298.3
|
|
|
192
|
6
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1296.8
|
|
|
193
|
42
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1294
|
55.3
|
|
194
|
7
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1293
|
|
|
195
|
6
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1292.7
|
|
|
196
|
6
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1290.9
|
|
|
197
|
5
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1289.1
|
|
|
198
|
7
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1289
|
|
|
199
|
6
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1288.3
|
|
|
200
|
6
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1287.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1286.8
|
|
|
201
|
6
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1285.8
|
|
|
202
|
6
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1281.5
|
|
|
203
|
6
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1279.4
|
|
|
204
|
6
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1278.8
|
17.7
|
|
205
|
7
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1278.2
|
|
|
|
7
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1277.3
|
|
|
206
|
6
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1275.5
|
|
|
207
|
14
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1275.5
|
25.7
|
|
208
|
7
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1274.3
|
|
|
209
|
7
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1273.7
|
|
|
210
|
13
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1272.2
|
23.2
|
|
211
|
8
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1271.2
|
|
|
212
|
8
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1270.5
|
|
|
213
|
8
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1265
|
|
|
214
|
8
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1264.5
|
|
|
215
|
8
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1263.2
|
|
|
216
|
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1262.9
|
|
|
217
|
9
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1262.3
|
|
|
218
|
9
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1262.1
|
|
|
219
|
8
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1257.9
|
|
|
220
|
8
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1256.8
|
|
|
|
8
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1255
|
|
|
221
|
8
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1253.9
|
|
|
222
|
8
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1253.4
|
|
|
223
|
8
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1252.6
|
|
|
224
|
8
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1251.6
|
|
|
225
|
6
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1250.7
|
|
|
226
|
87
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1250.6
|
99.5
|
|
227
|
9
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1250.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1250
|
|
|
228
|
8
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1249.5
|
|
|
229
|
7
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1248.6
|
|
|
230
|
6
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1247
|
|
|
231
|
6
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1246.4
|
|
|
232
|
6
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1245.6
|
|
|
233
|
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1245
|
|
|
234
|
6
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1244.8
|
|
|
235
|
8
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1244.6
|
|
|
236
|
7
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1242.5
|
|
|
237
|
7
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1242.4
|
|
|
238
|
7
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1242.2
|
|
|
239
|
7
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1241.6
|
|
|
240
|
7
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1241.6
|
|
|
241
|
7
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1240.5
|
|
|
242
|
7
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1238.2
|
|
|
243
|
7
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1236.7
|
|
|
244
|
6
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1235.4
|
|
|
245
|
6
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1233.6
|
|
|
246
|
6
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1232.5
|
|
|
247
|
6
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1232.2
|
|
|
248
|
6
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1230
|
|
|
249
|
5
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1229.4
|
|
|
250
|
7
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1229.2
|
|
|
251
|
6
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1229.1
|
|
|
252
|
6
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1227.2
|
|
|
253
|
6
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1226.1
|
|
|
254
|
37
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1226
|
25.6
|
|
|
7
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1223.5
|
|
|
255
|
6
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1222.7
|
|
|
256
|
6
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1222.4
|
|
|
257
|
6
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1221.9
|
|
|
|
6
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1219.7
|
|
|
258
|
6
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1218.2
|
|
|
259
|
6
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1218
|
|
|
260
|
6
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1217.9
|
|
|
261
|
6
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1217.8
|
|
|
262
|
6
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1217.3
|
|
|
263
|
6
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1217
|
|
|
264
|
6
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1215.3
|
|
|
265
|
17
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1213.9
|
26.1
|
|
266
|
7
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1212.1
|
|
|
267
|
7
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1211.6
|
|
|
268
|
320
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1210.7
|
350.7
|
|
|
8
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1210
|
|
|
269
|
7
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1209
|
|
|
270
|
9
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1209
|
|
|
271
|
8
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1208.8
|
|
|
272
|
8
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1207.7
|
|
|
273
|
8
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1206.1
|
|
|
274
|
8
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1205.1
|
|
|
275
|
8
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1204
|
|
|
276
|
8
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1203.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1203.8
|
|
|
277
|
8
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1202.6
|
|
|
278
|
7
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1201.1
|
|
|
279
|
9
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1201
|
|
|
|
7
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1200.7
|
|
|
280
|
8
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1200.7
|
|
|
281
|
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1200.3
|
|
|
282
|
9
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1198.6
|
|
|
283
|
9
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1198.2
|
|
|
284
|
9
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1196.9
|
|
|
285
|
9
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1195.9
|
|
|
286
|
9
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1195.2
|
|
|
287
|
9
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1194.8
|
|
|
288
|
235
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1194.1
|
253.1
|
|
289
|
10
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1192.4
|
|
|
290
|
10
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1191.6
|
|
|
291
|
81
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1190.8
|
95
|
|
292
|
11
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1189
|
|
|
293
|
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1188.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1188.1
|
|
|
294
|
11
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1186.2
|
|
|
295
|
11
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1185.3
|
|
|
296
|
9
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1184.9
|
23.4
|
|
297
|
12
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1184.8
|
|
|
298
|
12
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1184.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1183.3
|
|
|
299
|
12
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1183.1
|
|
|
300
|
12
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1182.8
|
|
|
301
|
12
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1182.4
|
|
|
302
|
64
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1179.6
|
78.8
|
|
303
|
13
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1179.5
|
|
|
304
|
13
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1175.9
|
|
|
305
|
13
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1175.6
|
|
|
306
|
13
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1175.6
|
|
|
|
13
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1171.3
|
|
|
307
|
13
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1170
|
|
|
308
|
12
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1168.8
|
|
|
309
|
12
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1168.5
|
|
|
310
|
12
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1168.3
|
|
|
312
|
12
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1167.7
|
|
|
311
|
12
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1167.7
|
|
|
313
|
230
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1167.4
|
245.7
|
|
314
|
13
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1166.9
|
|
|
315
|
12
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1166.5
|
|
|
316
|
12
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1162.2
|
|
|
317
|
15
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1161.4
|
6.4
|
|
318
|
12
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1159.7
|
|
|
319
|
12
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1157.7
|
|
|
320
|
12
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1156.3
|
|
|
321
|
12
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1153.3
|
|
|
322
|
12
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1153.3
|
|
|
|
12
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1152.9
|
|
|
323
|
12
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1150.8
|
|
|
324
|
12
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1150.4
|
|
|
325
|
11
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1150.4
|
|
|
326
|
11
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1149.7
|
|
|
327
|
10
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1148.5
|
|
|
328
|
10
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1146.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1144.6
|
|
|
329
|
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1144.4
|
|
|
330
|
11
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1143.9
|
|
|
331
|
11
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1143.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1142.6
|
|
|
332
|
11
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1142
|
|
|
333
|
38
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1140.1
|
30.2
|
|
334
|
12
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1137.9
|
|
|
335
|
12
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1137.8
|
|
|
336
|
17
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1137.4
|
23.1
|
|
337
|
13
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1137.4
|
|
|
338
|
13
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1137.3
|
|
|
339
|
13
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1136.8
|
|
|
340
|
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1136.7
|
|
|
341
|
14
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1136.6
|
|
|
342
|
14
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1136.4
|
|
|
343
|
14
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1134.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1134.3
|
|
|
344
|
14
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1131.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1131.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1131.7
|
|
|
345
|
14
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1131.4
|
|
|
346
|
14
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1131.2
|
|
|
347
|
14
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1130.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1130.3
|
|
|
348
|
14
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1130.2
|
|
|
349
|
14
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1129.8
|
|
|
350
|
14
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1128.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1128.5
|
|
|
351
|
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1127.6
|
|
|
352
|
15
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1127.3
|
|
|
353
|
15
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1127.3
|
|
|
354
|
15
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1127.3
|
|
|
355
|
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1127.1
|
|
|
356
|
16
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1126.5
|
|
|
357
|
55
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1125.3
|
61.2
|
|
358
|
17
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1124.6
|
|
|
359
|
17
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1122.9
|
|
|
360
|
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1122.8
|
|
|
361
|
18
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1122.7
|
|
|
362
|
18
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1121.6
|
|
|
363
|
18
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.3
|
|
|
|
18
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1118.7
|
|
|
364
|
18
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1118
|
|
|
365
|
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1117.8
|
|
|
366
|
18
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1117.5
|
|
|
|
17
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1117.3
|
|
|
367
|
18
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1117.2
|
|
|
368
|
18
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1116.6
|
|
|
369
|
18
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1115.6
|
|
|
370
|
18
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1113.9
|
|
|
371
|
17
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1112.6
|
|
|
372
|
25
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1112.4
|
6
|
|
373
|
18
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1112.2
|
|
|
374
|
18
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1111.8
|
|
|
|
18
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1111.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1109.4
|
|
|
375
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1109.1
|
|
|
376
|
19
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1108.3
|
|
|
377
|
19
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1108.2
|
|
|
378
|
19
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1106.3
|
|
|
379
|
19
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1104.8
|
|
|
380
|
18
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1103.7
|
|
|
381
|
18
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1102.8
|
|
|
382
|
18
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1102.2
|
|
|
383
|
18
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1100.4
|
|
|
384
|
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1100.3
|
|
|
385
|
17
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1097
|
|
|
386
|
19
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1096.9
|
|
|
387
|
18
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1096.5
|
|
|
388
|
18
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1096.3
|
|
|
389
|
18
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1095.9
|
|
|
390
|
17
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1095.1
|
|
|
391
|
17
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1095.1
|
|
|
392
|
17
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1095
|
|
|
393
|
17
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1093.2
|
|
|
394
|
17
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1092.9
|
|
|
395
|
17
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1092.1
|
|
|
396
|
17
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1092.1
|
|
|
397
|
16
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1090.5
|
|
|
398
|
18
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1090.3
|
|
|
399
|
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1089.5
|
|
|
|
18
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1087.9
|
|
|
400
|
17
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1087.9
|
|
|
401
|
17
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1087.6
|
|
|
402
|
17
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1086.5
|
|
|
403
|
17
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1085.8
|
|
|
|
17
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1085.1
|
|
|
404
|
17
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1084.5
|
|
|
405
|
17
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1083.8
|
|
|
406
|
17
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1082.9
|
|
|
407
|
17
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1082.6
|
|
|
408
|
16
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1082.4
|
|
|
409
|
18
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1082.2
|
|
|
410
|
17
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1081.8
|
|
|
411
|
17
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1081.4
|
|
|
412
|
17
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1080.8
|
|
|
413
|
34
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1080.5
|
61.7
|
|
414
|
171
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1079.6
|
216.5
|
|
415
|
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1079.3
|
|
|
|
19
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1078.5
|
|
|
416
|
20
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1078.4
|
|
|
417
|
20
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1077.9
|
|
|
418
|
20
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1077.3
|
|
|
419
|
20
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1076
|
|
|
420
|
19
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1075.3
|
|
|
421
|
21
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1075.2
|
|
|
422
|
20
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1074.1
|
|
|
423
|
20
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1072.5
|
|
|
424
|
20
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1071.7
|
|
|
|
20
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1071.7
|
|
|
425
|
20
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1071.4
|
|
|
426
|
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1069.7
|
|
|
|
21
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1069.1
|
|
|
427
|
21
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1068.1
|
|
|
428
|
21
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1067.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1067.5
|
|
|
429
|
21
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1066
|
|
|
430
|
21
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1065.5
|
|
|
431
|
21
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1065.1
|
|
|
432
|
71
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1064.5
|
40.4
|
|
433
|
22
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1063.5
|
|
|
434
|
21
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1063.2
|
|
|
435
|
179
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1062.6
|
247.5
|
|
436
|
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1062.4
|
|
|
437
|
23
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1062.3
|
|
|
|
23
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1059.6
|
|
|
438
|
1
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1059.5
|
27.5
|
|
439
|
24
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1058
|
|
|
440
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1057.9
|
|
|
441
|
25
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1057.3
|
|
|
442
|
25
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1056.1
|
|
|
443
|
25
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1052.3
|
|
|
444
|
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1050.5
|
|
|
445
|
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1050.5
|
|
|
446
|
27
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1049.9
|
|
|
447
|
27
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1049.6
|
|
|
448
|
27
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1049.2
|
|
|
449
|
27
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1048.8
|
|
|
450
|
27
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1048.6
|
|
|
|
27
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1047.9
|
|
|
|
27
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1047.9
|
|
|
451
|
27
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1044.1
|
|
|
452
|
27
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1043.4
|
|
|
453
|
27
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1041.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1040.6
|
|
|
456
|
27
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1040.2
|
|
|
454
|
27
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1040.2
|
|
|
455
|
27
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1040.2
|
|
|
457
|
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1040.2
|
|
|
458
|
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1040.1
|
|
|
459
|
29
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1039.4
|
|
|
460
|
144
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1039.2
|
110.7
|
|
461
|
30
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1038.6
|
|
|
462
|
14
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1036.1
|
41.9
|
|
464
|
31
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1035.8
|
|
|
463
|
31
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1035.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1033.8
|
|
|
465
|
30
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1033
|
|
|
466
|
32
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1033
|
|
|
467
|
31
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1031.7
|
|
|
468
|
30
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1031.4
|
|
|
469
|
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1030.3
|
|
|
470
|
31
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1028.6
|
|
|
|
31
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1028.6
|
|
|
471
|
31
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1028
|
|
|
472
|
31
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1027.9
|
|
|
473
|
31
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1027.8
|
|
|
474
|
31
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1027.7
|
|
|
475
|
9
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1026.6
|
45.3
|
|
|
32
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1022.4
|
|
|
476
|
32
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1020.5
|
|
|
477
|
22
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1020.1
|
52.5
|
|
478
|
33
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1019
|
|
|
479
|
33
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1019
|
|
|
480
|
32
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1018.1
|
|
|
481
|
32
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1017.8
|
|
|
482
|
32
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1015.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1015.2
|
|
|
483
|
32
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1014.4
|
|
|
484
|
32
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1013.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1013.3
|
|
|
485
|
32
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1012.1
|
|
|
486
|
32
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1011.4
|
|
|
487
|
32
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1011.3
|
|
|
488
|
29
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1009.4
|
|
|
491
|
33
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1009.3
|
|
|
489
|
33
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1009.3
|
|
|
490
|
33
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1009.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1008.4
|
|
|
492
|
32
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1006
|
|
|
493
|
32
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1004.7
|
|
|
494
|
32
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1004.5
|
|
|
495
|
32
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1003.3
|
|
|
496
|
32
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1002.5
|
|
|
497
|
32
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1002.3
|
|
|
498
|
32
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1001.8
|
|
|
499
|
32
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
999.8
|
|
|
|
31
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
998.7
|
|
|
500
|
30
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
998.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
997.9
|
|
|
501
|
30
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
996.8
|
|
|
502
|
30
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
996.7
|
|
|
503
|
30
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
996
|
|
|
|
30
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
994.5
|
|
|
504
|
30
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
994.2
|
|
|
505
|
30
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
993.9
|
|
|
506
|
29
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
990.9
|
|
|
|
29
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
990.5
|
|
|
507
|
29
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
989
|
|
|
508
|
29
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
988.3
|
|
|
509
|
29
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
986.7
|
|
|
510
|
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
986.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
985.6
|
|
|
511
|
30
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
985.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
984.9
|
|
|
|
30
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
984.9
|
|
|
512
|
30
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
984.1
|
|
|
|
30
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
983.4
|
|
|
|
30
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
982.9
|
|
|
513
|
30
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
982.6
|
|
|
514
|
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
981.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
980.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
978.9
|
|
|
515
|
30
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
978.6
|
|
|
516
|
30
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
978.6
|
|
|
|
30
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
978.5
|
|
|
|
30
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
977.3
|
|
|
517
|
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
976.4
|
|
|
518
|
31
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
975.9
|
|
|
519
|
31
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
975.6
|
|
|
520
|
31
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
974.5
|
|
|
521
|
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
972.5
|
|
|
522
|
32
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
972.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
971.8
|
|
|
523
|
32
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
971.7
|
|
|
524
|
32
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
971.1
|
|
|
525
|
32
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
970.7
|
|
|
526
|
32
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
970
|
|
|
527
|
32
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
969.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
968.8
|
|
|
528
|
32
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
968.4
|
|
|
529
|
32
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
968.2
|
|
|
530
|
32
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
968
|
|
|
|
31
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
966.1
|
|
|
531
|
31
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
965.9
|
|
|
532
|
30
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
964.2
|
|
|
533
|
32
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
964.2
|
|
|
|
31
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
964.1
|
|
|
534
|
31
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
962.6
|
|
|
535
|
34
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
962.4
|
72.5
|
|
536
|
32
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
961.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
959.7
|
|
|
537
|
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
958.3
|
|
|
538
|
70
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
957.7
|
42.1
|
|
539
|
34
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
957.7
|
|
|
540
|
34
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
957.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
955.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
955.9
|
|
|
541
|
34
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
955.3
|
|
|
542
|
34
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
953.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
953.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
952.7
|
|
|
543
|
34
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
952.2
|
|
|
544
|
32
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
952.1
|
|
|
545
|
35
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
952
|
|
|
546
|
35
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
952
|
|
|
|
34
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
949.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
948.5
|
|
|
547
|
32
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
948.4
|
|
|
548
|
32
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
947.1
|
|
|
549
|
32
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
946.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
946.2
|
|
|
550
|
32
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
945.5
|
|
|
551
|
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
944.7
|
|
|
552
|
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
944.7
|
|
|
553
|
34
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
942.3
|
|
|
554
|
34
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
942.3
|
|
|
555
|
34
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
942.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
942.1
|
|
|
556
|
34
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
941.8
|
|
|
557
|
33
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
940
|
|
|
558
|
33
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
939.9
|
|
|
559
|
33
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
937.9
|
|
|
560
|
33
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
937.5
|
|
|
564
|
33
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
936.6
|
|
|
561
|
33
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
936.6
|
|
|
563
|
33
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
936.6
|
|
|
562
|
33
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
936.6
|
|
|
565
|
33
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
935.5
|
|
|
566
|
33
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
935
|
|
|
567
|
33
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
934.3
|
|
|
568
|
33
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
933.8
|
|
|
569
|
33
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
933.8
|
|
|
570
|
33
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
933.6
|
|
|
571
|
33
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
932.5
|
|
|
572
|
33
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
932.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
931.5
|
|
|
573
|
33
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
931.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
930.6
|
|
|
574
|
33
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
930
|
|
|
|
33
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
926.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
926.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
926.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
926.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
925.7
|
|
|
575
|
33
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
925.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
923.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
923.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
921.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
921.9
|
|
|
576
|
32
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
917.5
|
|
|
577
|
32
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
916.7
|
|
|
578
|
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
916.4
|
|
|
579
|
33
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
915.1
|
|
|
580
|
33
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
914.8
|
|
|
581
|
33
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
914.1
|
|
|
582
|
55
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
913.3
|
124.7
|
|
|
34
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
912.4
|
|
|
|
34
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
912.4
|
|
|
583
|
34
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
911.7
|
|
|
584
|
34
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
911.6
|
|
|
585
|
34
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
910.7
|
|
|
586
|
34
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
910.7
|
|
|
587
|
34
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
910.2
|
|
|
588
|
34
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
910.2
|
|
|
589
|
34
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
909.2
|
|
|
590
|
34
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
909.1
|
|
|
591
|
34
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
908.8
|
|
|
592
|
34
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
908.7
|
|
|
593
|
34
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
907.6
|
|
|
594
|
34
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
907.4
|
|
|
595
|
34
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
906.6
|
|
|
|
34
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
902
|
|
|
596
|
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
901.8
|
|
|
597
|
35
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
898.2
|
|
|
598
|
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
895.9
|
|
|
599
|
36
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
895.5
|
|
|
600
|
36
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
895.2
|
|
|
601
|
87
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
892
|
57.1
|
|
603
|
37
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
891.5
|
|
|
602
|
37
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
891.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
890.6
|
|
|
604
|
37
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
890.5
|
|
|
605
|
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
890.3
|
|
|
606
|
38
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
889.9
|
|
|
607
|
37
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
888.8
|
|
|
608
|
37
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
888.7
|
|
|
609
|
37
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
887.1
|
|
|
610
|
37
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
885.4
|
|
|
611
|
37
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
883.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
883.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
883.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
882.5
|
|
|
612
|
37
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
881.5
|
|
|
613
|
37
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
880.2
|
|
|
614
|
37
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
880
|
|
|
615
|
37
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
879
|
|
|
616
|
37
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
874.1
|
|
|
617
|
37
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
870.9
|
|
|
618
|
37
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
870
|
|
|
619
|
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
869.9
|
|
|
620
|
38
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
869.2
|
|
|
621
|
38
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
867.4
|
|
|
622
|
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
864.7
|
|
|
623
|
39
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
863.7
|
|
|
624
|
38
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
862.5
|
|
|
625
|
38
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
862.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
860.7
|
|
|
626
|
32
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
854.3
|
13.6
|
|
627
|
38
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
853.3
|
|
|
628
|
38
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
851.3
|
|
|
629
|
38
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
848.1
|
|
|
630
|
38
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
847.6
|
|
|
631
|
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
845.8
|
|
|
632
|
39
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
842.5
|
|
|
633
|
38
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
839.7
|
|
|
634
|
38
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
838.7
|
|
|
635
|
38
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
838.3
|
|
|
636
|
38
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
837.9
|
|
|
637
|
38
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
834
|
|
|
638
|
38
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
832.7
|
|
|
639
|
38
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
831.9
|
|
|
640
|
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
831.9
|
|
|
641
|
39
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
831.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
831.8
|
|
|
642
|
39
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
829.8
|
|
|
643
|
39
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
829.5
|
|
|
644
|
39
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
828.9
|
|
|
|
39
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
828.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
828.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
828.8
|
|
|
645
|
39
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
825.9
|
|
|
646
|
39
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
824.8
|
|
|
|
39
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
823.8
|
|
|
647
|
39
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
823.5
|
|
|
648
|
39
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
819.8
|
|
|
649
|
39
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
818.5
|
|
|
650
|
39
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
817
|
|
|
651
|
39
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
816.7
|
|
|
|
39
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
816.2
|
|
|
652
|
39
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
815.5
|
|
|
653
|
37
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
814.4
|
|
|
654
|
39
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
814.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
812.5
|
|
|
655
|
38
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
810.8
|
|
|
656
|
38
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
810.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
810.2
|
|
|
657
|
37
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
810
|
|
|
658
|
37
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
808.4
|
|
|
659
|
37
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
807.9
|
|
|
660
|
37
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
805.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
804.7
|
|
|
661
|
37
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
804
|
|
|
662
|
37
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
803.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
803.3
|
|
|
663
|
37
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
802.3
|
|
|
664
|
37
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
801.3
|
|
|
665
|
37
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
799
|
|
|
666
|
37
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
795.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
793.7
|
|
|
667
|
37
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
792.4
|
|
|
668
|
37
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
791.2
|
|
|
|
37
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
791
|
|
|
669
|
37
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
790.8
|
|
|
670
|
37
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
790.4
|
|
|
671
|
37
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
790.3
|
|
|
|
37
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
790.2
|
|
|
672
|
37
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
788.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
788.2
|
|
|
673
|
37
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
788.1
|
|
|
674
|
36
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
787.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
787.1
|
|
|
|
36
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
785.2
|
|
|
|
36
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
785
|
|
|
675
|
36
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
783.7
|
|
|
676
|
36
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
783.2
|
|
|
677
|
36
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
783.1
|
|
|
678
|
36
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
782.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
778.6
|
|
|
|
36
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
776.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
771
|
|
|
679
|
36
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
768.8
|
|
|
|
36
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
768
|
|
|
680
|
36
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
767.2
|
|
|
681
|
36
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
766.6
|
|
|
682
|
36
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
764.5
|
|
|
683
|
36
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
762.2
|
|
|
684
|
36
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
761.2
|
|
|
685
|
36
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
758.9
|
|
|
686
|
36
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
758.4
|
|
|
687
|
36
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
758.2
|
|
|
688
|
36
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
758
|
|
|
689
|
36
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
755.8
|
|
|
690
|
36
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
755.3
|
|
|
|
36
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
755.2
|
|
|
692
|
36
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
755.2
|
|
|
691
|
36
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
755.2
|
|
|
693
|
36
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
755.2
|
|
|
694
|
36
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
755.2
|
|
|
695
|
36
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
754.1
|
|
|
696
|
36
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
751.8
|
|
|
697
|
36
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
751.4
|
|
|
699
|
36
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
748.9
|
|
|
698
|
36
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
748.9
|
|
|
700
|
36
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
747.3
|
|
|
701
|
36
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
747.3
|
|
|
702
|
36
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
746.2
|
|
|
703
|
36
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
744.4
|
|
|
704
|
36
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
743.3
|
|
|
705
|
36
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
743.2
|
|
|
706
|
36
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
743.2
|
|
|
707
|
36
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
743
|
|
|
708
|
36
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
742.9
|
|
|
709
|
36
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
742.9
|
|
|
710
|
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
742.5
|
|
|
711
|
37
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
741.6
|
|
|
712
|
37
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
740.8
|
|
|
714
|
37
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
740.2
|
|
|
713
|
37
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
740.2
|
|
|
715
|
37
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
740.1
|
|
|
716
|
37
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
739.9
|
|
|
717
|
37
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
739.2
|
|
|
718
|
37
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
738.7
|
|
|
719
|
37
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
737
|
|
|
720
|
37
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
736.9
|
|
|
722
|
37
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
736.9
|
|
|
721
|
37
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
736.9
|
|
|
723
|
37
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
736.9
|
|
|
|
37
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
734.7
|
|
|
724
|
37
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
733.8
|
|
|
725
|
37
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
733
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
731.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
730.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
729.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
729.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
729.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
729
|
|
|
|
37
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
728.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
725.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
723.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
723.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
723.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
722.1
|
|
|
726
|
37
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
719.7
|
|
|
727
|
37
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
718.3
|
|
|
728
|
37
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
717.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
712.7
|
|
|
|
37
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
712.7
|
|
|
729
|
37
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
711.3
|
|
|
730
|
37
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
711.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
688.8
|
|
|
731
|
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
687.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
685
|
|
|
|
38
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
684.9
|
|
|
732
|
38
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
682.1
|
|
|
733
|
38
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
660.4
|
|
|
734
|
38
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
657
|
|
|
735
|
38
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
653.3
|
|
|
736
|
38
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
639.9
|
|
|
737
|
38
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
624.1
|
|
|
738
|
38
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
621.1
|
|
|
739
|
38
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
616.5
|
|
|
740
|
38
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
573.9
|
|
|
741
|
38
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
567.3
|
|
|