1
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1851.1
|
|
|
2
|
|
Lee Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1847.1
|
|
|
3
|
|
Evgeniy Volodkov
|
|
White Company |
1824.4
|
|
|
4
|
|
Daniel Green
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1814.8
|
|
|
5
|
|
Antoni Olbrychski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1791.3
|
|
|
6
|
|
Dennis Ljungqvist
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
1782.2
|
|
|
7
|
3
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1780.6
|
33.6
|
|
8
|
1
|
Mikhail Bakir
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1777.4
|
|
|
9
|
1
|
Björn Carlander
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1768.9
|
|
|
10
|
1
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1760.7
|
|
|
11
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1736.5
|
5.8
|
|
12
|
10
|
Lubomir Pečiva
|
|
Rožnovsky šermirsky klub |
1733
|
71.3
|
|
13
|
1
|
Dmitry Gibadullin
|
|
UKRF |
1732.8
|
|
|
14
|
1
|
Jim Campbell
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1723.4
|
|
|
15
|
1
|
Kristian Guivarra
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1718.5
|
|
|
16
|
1
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1710.5
|
|
|
17
|
1
|
Zdeněk Brýdl
|
|
Brněnští Fechteři |
1692.7
|
|
|
18
|
1
|
Thomas Lobo
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
1688.6
|
|
|
19
|
2
|
Marcus Stobbe
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1684.1
|
17.3
|
|
20
|
2
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1682.6
|
|
|
|
2
|
Riccardo Rudilosso
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1682.3
|
|
|
21
|
2
|
Stephen Kime
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1677.1
|
|
|
22
|
2
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1676.8
|
|
|
23
|
|
Manuel Alvarez Vilariño
|
|
Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra |
1670.7
|
17.4
|
|
24
|
27
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1663.7
|
99.2
|
|
25
|
1
|
Federico Dall'Olio
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1651.9
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Kirill Danilov
|
|
White Company |
1650.5
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1644.9
|
|
|
28
|
1
|
Jesse Tucker
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1644.2
|
|
|
29
|
1
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1642.3
|
|
|
30
|
1
|
Eddy Louis
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1641.1
|
|
|
31
|
1
|
Shawn Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1640
|
|
|
32
|
1
|
Adam Kaye
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1637.9
|
|
|
33
|
1
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1634
|
|
|
34
|
26
|
Damián Troncoso Saavedra
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1631.6
|
87.9
|
|
35
|
2
|
Thomas Nyzell
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1623.8
|
|
|
36
|
2
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1623
|
|
|
37
|
39
|
David Rowe
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1622.9
|
105.5
|
|
38
|
3
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1620.4
|
|
|
39
|
3
|
Brian Caswell
|
|
N/A
|
1615.2
|
30.2
|
|
40
|
4
|
Stephen Cheney
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1614
|
|
|
41
|
4
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1606.1
|
|
|
42
|
4
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1604.4
|
|
|
43
|
4
|
Alex Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1603
|
|
|
44
|
|
Rubén Rodríguez Alonso
|
|
Academia Asturiana de la Espada |
1599.9
|
|
|
45
|
5
|
Jeremy Pace
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1594
|
|
|
46
|
100
|
Anthony Buonomo
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1591.3
|
201.9
|
|
47
|
6
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1584.7
|
|
|
48
|
4
|
André Hajjar Sesé
|
|
Club d'escrime Historique Destreza Nova Laval |
1581.6
|
|
|
49
|
6
|
Edward Craig
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1581.2
|
|
|
50
|
|
Luis Manuel García Simón
|
|
Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña |
1578.7
|
|
|
51
|
6
|
Daniel Lopez Varela
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1577.1
|
|
|
52
|
6
|
Dmitriy Usoltsev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1572.1
|
|
|
53
|
|
Aleksander Dynarek
|
|
Mordschlag |
1571.3
|
|
|
54
|
14
|
Adam Simmons
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1571.2
|
39.7
|
|
55
|
8
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1566.5
|
|
|
56
|
7
|
Jake Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1564.3
|
|
|
57
|
7
|
Andreas Markehed
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1563.5
|
|
|
58
|
6
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1561.6
|
|
|
59
|
6
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1559.5
|
|
|
60
|
6
|
Nathan Wheatley
|
|
N/A
|
1558.8
|
|
|
61
|
6
|
Georgy Burobin
|
|
Golden Forests |
1558.4
|
|
|
62
|
6
|
Toby Hall
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1558
|
|
|
|
6
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1557.4
|
|
|
63
|
5
|
Rodrigo Presa Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1557.3
|
2.2
|
|
64
|
60
|
Ondrej Šauša
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1555.5
|
125.1
|
|
65
|
8
|
Frédéric Tracy
|
|
N/A
|
1554.9
|
|
|
66
|
38
|
Piotr Przanowski
|
|
Bractwo Szermiercze |
1548.6
|
87.4
|
|
67
|
8
|
Marco Pavanello
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1544.5
|
|
|
|
8
|
Andrew Weems
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1543.9
|
|
|
68
|
7
|
Robin Halldin
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1540.5
|
|
|
69
|
7
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1540.3
|
|
|
70
|
7
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1537.2
|
|
|
71
|
145
|
Juraj Zamkovský
|
|
Klub Šermu Rys |
1536.6
|
230.8
|
|
72
|
8
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1536.6
|
|
|
73
|
7
|
Bystrík Holeček
|
|
Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech |
1536
|
|
|
74
|
9
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1535.9
|
|
|
|
8
|
Thomas Nyløkken
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1534.9
|
|
|
75
|
5
|
Pawel Mamelka
|
|
Mordschlag |
1533
|
10.9
|
|
76
|
9
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1532
|
|
|
77
|
8
|
Magnus Lundborg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1523.8
|
|
|
78
|
7
|
Garrett Baker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1520.4
|
|
|
79
|
7
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1520.2
|
|
|
80
|
7
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1518.9
|
|
|
81
|
7
|
Jason Brown
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1517.6
|
|
|
82
|
7
|
Ben Blythe
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1516.9
|
|
|
83
|
1
|
Efren Faraldo Figueira
|
|
Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua |
1515
|
16.9
|
|
84
|
36
|
Shane Gibson
|
|
N/A
|
1510.5
|
55.6
|
|
85
|
8
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1509.3
|
|
|
86
|
7
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1508.2
|
|
|
87
|
9
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1508.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1508.1
|
|
|
88
|
7
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1504.1
|
|
|
89
|
72
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1502.5
|
123.6
|
|
90
|
8
|
Greg Tsagris
|
|
NEMESIS Historical Fencing |
1502.1
|
|
|
91
|
8
|
Martin Janičina
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1501.6
|
|
|
92
|
12
|
David Biggs
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1501.5
|
6.9
|
|
93
|
8
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1496.3
|
|
|
94
|
8
|
Ryan Zukowski
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1495.2
|
|
|
95
|
4
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1492.9
|
7.4
|
|
96
|
9
|
Michael Konrad
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1490.9
|
|
|
97
|
9
|
Daniel Arnold
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1489.9
|
|
|
98
|
9
|
Bryan Johnson
|
|
Schola St. George |
1489.8
|
|
|
|
9
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1488.8
|
|
|
99
|
9
|
Kieron Rowe
|
|
Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing |
1485.2
|
|
|
|
8
|
Scarlett Wren Ord
|
|
Krieg School |
1484.1
|
|
|
100
|
|
Jose Salazar Medina
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1482.3
|
|
|
101
|
8
|
Pablo Dominguez Caamaño
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1480.4
|
|
|
102
|
8
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1479.7
|
|
|
103
|
5
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1479.3
|
27
|
|
104
|
12
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
1477.9
|
3.9
|
|
105
|
10
|
Artur Augustyniak
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1477.8
|
|
|
106
|
10
|
Martin Höppner
|
|
Berliner Rittergilde |
1477.5
|
|
|
107
|
10
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1476.6
|
|
|
108
|
10
|
Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues
|
|
Esgrima Sadina |
1472
|
|
|
109
|
10
|
Maximilian Kunz
|
|
Ochs Landshut |
1468
|
|
|
110
|
9
|
Guillaume Greil
|
|
Ex Machina |
1466
|
|
|
111
|
11
|
Tomm Alexander Skotner
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1465.1
|
|
|
112
|
10
|
Mikolaj Krukowski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1462.1
|
|
|
113
|
10
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1462
|
|
|
114
|
9
|
Andrej Valacsay
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1461.1
|
1
|
|
115
|
244
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1456.7
|
291.3
|
|
116
|
10
|
Martin Niggemeier
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1453.3
|
|
|
117
|
10
|
Marek Helman
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1453.2
|
|
|
118
|
8
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1451.8
|
31.4
|
|
|
10
|
Grzegorz Brzeziński
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1451.6
|
|
|
119
|
10
|
Grzegorz Sarna
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1450.9
|
|
|
120
|
5
|
Tomáš Sucha
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1450.8
|
23.1
|
|
121
|
|
Rob Runacres
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1450.3
|
|
|
122
|
176
|
Michael Gilding
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1448.5
|
232
|
|
123
|
13
|
Bradley Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1447.9
|
|
|
124
|
13
|
Mariano Maselli
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1445.1
|
|
|
125
|
13
|
Linus Spjutsberg
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
1444.2
|
|
|
126
|
13
|
Anthony Garnier
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
1444.1
|
|
|
127
|
13
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1442.1
|
|
|
128
|
11
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1440.8
|
|
|
129
|
14
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1440.7
|
|
|
130
|
14
|
Szczepan Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1440.7
|
|
|
131
|
13
|
Paul Roberson
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1438.8
|
|
|
132
|
13
|
Nicola Del Pup
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1436.6
|
|
|
133
|
13
|
Christopher Nelson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1436.3
|
|
|
134
|
13
|
Robert Szatecki
|
|
Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk |
1435
|
|
|
135
|
13
|
Ross Davies
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
1430.6
|
|
|
136
|
13
|
Kevin Beahan
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1429.7
|
|
|
137
|
3
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1426.3
|
29.2
|
|
138
|
103
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1425.5
|
155.1
|
|
139
|
134
|
Karl Bolle
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1419.3
|
178
|
|
140
|
12
|
Jay Tsulis
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1418.5
|
|
|
141
|
12
|
Jérôme Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1417.8
|
|
|
142
|
12
|
Numa Ravier
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1413.7
|
|
|
143
|
12
|
Grigorii Ivanov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
1413.5
|
|
|
144
|
12
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1411.2
|
|
|
|
12
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1410.6
|
|
|
145
|
12
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1409.3
|
|
|
146
|
12
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
1409.1
|
|
|
147
|
12
|
Dustin Mcmorris
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1403.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Christian Schmitt
|
|
Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum |
1398.9
|
|
|
148
|
11
|
Aurélien Nouvion
|
|
Ex Machina |
1398.1
|
|
|
149
|
18
|
Ruben Martin Pereira
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1398.1
|
24.7
|
|
150
|
14
|
Patrik Jarenius
|
|
Gripen HEMA |
1397.8
|
|
|
|
13
|
David Mene
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1397.3
|
|
|
151
|
13
|
Justin Weaver
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1397.1
|
|
|
152
|
13
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1396.7
|
|
|
153
|
26
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1395.7
|
24.2
|
|
154
|
13
|
Sebastian Wendt
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1394.5
|
|
|
155
|
13
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1390
|
|
|
156
|
13
|
Rafael Fazletdinov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1389.8
|
|
|
157
|
12
|
Iuliia Kuznetsova
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1389.5
|
|
|
158
|
14
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1389.2
|
|
|
159
|
12
|
Donovan Neiford
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1386.6
|
|
|
160
|
12
|
Chris Holloman
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
1386.1
|
|
|
161
|
12
|
Emma O'Toner
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1385.7
|
|
|
162
|
12
|
Roman Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1384.9
|
|
|
163
|
12
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1384.4
|
|
|
164
|
12
|
Jeff Kim
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1384.2
|
|
|
165
|
12
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1383.2
|
|
|
166
|
72
|
Alexander Farkas
|
|
Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok |
1382.3
|
110.1
|
|
167
|
12
|
Derek Wise
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1381.5
|
|
|
168
|
14
|
Filip Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1381.3
|
|
|
169
|
13
|
Chris Hobbs
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1380.3
|
|
|
170
|
13
|
Dalibor Borek Belfín
|
|
Digladior |
1380
|
|
|
171
|
13
|
Marcus Irgens
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1379.6
|
|
|
172
|
13
|
Ian Crowe
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1379.4
|
|
|
173
|
13
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
1378.8
|
|
|
174
|
12
|
Alessandro Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1376.6
|
|
|
175
|
12
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1375.7
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alberto Bomprezzi
|
|
Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua |
1374.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1374.8
|
|
|
176
|
12
|
David Newman
|
|
N/A
|
1373.9
|
|
|
177
|
12
|
Nicholas Woelfel
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1373.2
|
|
|
178
|
12
|
Gabriel Zupcan
|
|
Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen |
1372.8
|
|
|
179
|
11
|
Jakob Dahl Garfalk
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1372.1
|
|
|
180
|
11
|
Benjamin Pascal
|
|
Clermont-Ferrand AMHE |
1371.7
|
|
|
181
|
11
|
Brent Bauden
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1369.3
|
|
|
182
|
11
|
Vladimír Šeliga
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1369.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1368
|
|
|
183
|
11
|
Jérôme Guillaumet
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1368
|
|
|
184
|
11
|
Matthew Martens
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1367.3
|
|
|
185
|
11
|
Darren Dadswell
|
|
The English Martial Arts Academy |
1365.9
|
|
|
186
|
11
|
Max van den Ekart
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1364.7
|
|
|
187
|
11
|
Gabriel Riou
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1363.7
|
|
|
188
|
11
|
Davide Truccato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1363.5
|
|
|
189
|
11
|
Michael Smallridge
|
|
Western Springs Longsword |
1362.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tim Kaufman
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1358.2
|
|
|
190
|
10
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1352.5
|
|
|
191
|
10
|
Jamie MacIver
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1350.9
|
|
|
192
|
10
|
Sergey Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1350.4
|
|
|
193
|
10
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1348.5
|
|
|
194
|
10
|
Manuel Ongil Peñalver
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
1347.6
|
|
|
195
|
10
|
Jay Voris
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1346.1
|
|
|
196
|
10
|
Florian Fortner
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1346.1
|
|
|
197
|
18
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1345.6
|
11.3
|
|
198
|
11
|
Thomas Morin
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1342.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1342.1
|
|
|
199
|
11
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1339.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski
|
|
Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku |
1338.7
|
|
|
200
|
11
|
Lutz Horvath
|
|
Le Cercle des Épées Libres |
1338.5
|
|
|
201
|
11
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1338
|
|
|
202
|
11
|
Vladimír Bahna
|
|
Triglav |
1336.6
|
|
|
203
|
11
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1335.4
|
|
|
204
|
11
|
Joshua Bradshaw
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1334.7
|
|
|
205
|
11
|
Otto Stockhaus
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1334
|
|
|
206
|
11
|
Daniel Ureña Zafra
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1332.6
|
|
|
|
11
|
Geoffrey Dolmetta
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1331.8
|
|
|
207
|
11
|
Kazimierz Szadkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1329.5
|
|
|
208
|
10
|
Anastasia Matiushina
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1328.8
|
|
|
209
|
12
|
Davide Chiolero
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1328.6
|
|
|
210
|
11
|
Harold Vance III
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
1327
|
|
|
211
|
11
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1326.4
|
|
|
212
|
11
|
Sam Gedrych
|
|
Riddle of Steel |
1324.3
|
|
|
213
|
11
|
Gema Miguez Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1322.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Nils Lindqvist
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
1322.3
|
|
|
214
|
|
Gintaras Valiulis
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1320.3
|
|
|
215
|
12
|
Filip Łakomy
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1319.5
|
|
|
216
|
11
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1317
|
|
|
217
|
11
|
Adam Stait
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1316.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mckenzie Adlai Ewing
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1315.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Robert Gonia
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1315.6
|
|
|
218
|
11
|
Davide Gallo
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1314.5
|
|
|
219
|
11
|
Jeff Greenwood
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1313.7
|
|
|
220
|
10
|
Seth Farrell
|
|
Schola St. George |
1313.2
|
|
|
221
|
12
|
Michael Prendergast
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
1313
|
|
|
222
|
11
|
Hans Nordström
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1312.8
|
|
|
223
|
11
|
Aleksandr Patlahov
|
|
Peresvet |
1312.3
|
|
|
224
|
11
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1311.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Tim Davis
|
|
Krieg School |
1310.1
|
|
|
225
|
10
|
Simon Rieger
|
|
INDES Wien |
1309.7
|
|
|
226
|
59
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1307.3
|
78.8
|
|
227
|
9
|
Jan Busovsky
|
|
Triglav |
1305.8
|
1.5
|
|
228
|
11
|
Quentin Rigal
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1304.3
|
|
|
229
|
10
|
Daniel Fraj
|
|
Bellátor |
1302.1
|
|
|
|
9
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1300.1
|
|
|
230
|
10
|
Jake Burns
|
|
Boston Armizare |
1300.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Gregal Vissers
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1298
|
|
|
231
|
10
|
Kyle Toelle
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1296.7
|
|
|
232
|
10
|
Alfredo Velez
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1295.4
|
|
|
233
|
10
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1293.3
|
|
|
234
|
10
|
Sergey Bakumenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1292.4
|
|
|
235
|
31
|
Pablo Lojo Rial
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1291.6
|
27.5
|
|
236
|
11
|
Thomas Duncan
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1289.6
|
|
|
237
|
11
|
Peter Shaw
|
|
House Darksun |
1287.1
|
|
|
238
|
11
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1285.9
|
|
|
239
|
11
|
Christian Leeb
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1285.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Lauren Hanson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1285.2
|
|
|
240
|
11
|
Kristaps Krūtainis
|
|
HEMA Riga |
1284.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Tom Matthews
|
|
Krieg School |
1283.8
|
|
|
241
|
11
|
Michail Viskov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1283
|
|
|
242
|
11
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1282
|
|
|
243
|
11
|
Jerzy Miklaszewski
|
|
Silkfencing Team |
1281.7
|
|
|
244
|
30
|
Allan Sherlock
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1278.9
|
32.3
|
|
245
|
12
|
Martin Forrester
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1276.1
|
|
|
246
|
178
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1275.4
|
158.6
|
|
247
|
13
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1275.3
|
|
|
248
|
13
|
Robyn Alman
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1274.5
|
|
|
|
13
|
Oskar Christian Lichtenberg
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1274.5
|
|
|
249
|
13
|
Morgan Hedström
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1272.7
|
|
|
250
|
11
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1270.4
|
|
|
251
|
11
|
Aleksandr Koviazin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1270.2
|
|
|
252
|
10
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1269.6
|
|
|
253
|
10
|
Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva
|
|
Krigerskole |
1268.5
|
|
|
254
|
228
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1267.3
|
191.1
|
|
255
|
11
|
Fredrik Dillner
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
1267.2
|
|
|
256
|
11
|
Beau Hulgan
|
|
Arena Weapon Arts |
1267
|
|
|
257
|
11
|
Robert Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1267
|
|
|
258
|
5
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1263
|
16.1
|
|
259
|
12
|
Alexandra Austin
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1260.5
|
|
|
260
|
12
|
Joshua Bywaters-Davis
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1260.4
|
|
|
261
|
12
|
Tim Harris
|
|
Fitzroy College of Arms |
1258.7
|
|
|
262
|
12
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1257.5
|
|
|
263
|
12
|
Diego Pereira Gomez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1256.5
|
|
|
264
|
12
|
David Powell
|
|
N/A
|
1255.8
|
|
|
265
|
12
|
Benjamin Eades
|
|
Schola St. George |
1255.1
|
|
|
266
|
12
|
Raul Herrero
|
|
Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi |
1254.6
|
|
|
267
|
12
|
Thomas Pifer
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1254.5
|
|
|
268
|
12
|
Gerold Halmetschlager
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1253.9
|
|
|
|
12
|
Eric Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1252.1
|
|
|
269
|
84
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1252
|
80.2
|
|
270
|
13
|
Lochlan Koulouris
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1251
|
|
|
271
|
13
|
Bartosz Gluszczak
|
|
Mordschlag |
1250.6
|
|
|
272
|
13
|
Caitilin inghean Fheichin
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1250
|
|
|
273
|
13
|
Davide Compri
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1249.2
|
|
|
274
|
13
|
Alessandro Sella
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1248.5
|
|
|
275
|
13
|
Aaron Karnuta
|
|
Salida Historical Fencing Academy |
1247.2
|
|
|
|
13
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1246.5
|
|
|
276
|
11
|
Julia Yli-Hukka
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1245.9
|
|
|
277
|
13
|
Erik Sundberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1245.8
|
|
|
278
|
12
|
Oskar Spjuth
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1244.9
|
|
|
279
|
12
|
Johan Norberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1244.8
|
|
|
280
|
12
|
Maciej Kwiek
|
|
ARMA Poland Poznan |
1243.9
|
|
|
281
|
12
|
Sam Kowalski
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1243.5
|
|
|
282
|
12
|
Arthur Boutillon
|
|
Fencing Club Dresden |
1243.3
|
|
|
283
|
12
|
Nikodim Dyachek
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1242.8
|
|
|
284
|
371
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1242.3
|
327
|
|
285
|
13
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1242.3
|
|
|
286
|
13
|
Brittany Reeves
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1239.1
|
|
|
287
|
12
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1239.1
|
|
|
288
|
12
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1239.1
|
|
|
289
|
15
|
Chris Nolan
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1239
|
|
|
290
|
13
|
Jack Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1238.8
|
|
|
291
|
13
|
Randy Reyes
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1236
|
|
|
292
|
13
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1234.8
|
|
|
293
|
12
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1232.4
|
|
|
294
|
14
|
Mattias Andersson
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1232
|
|
|
295
|
13
|
Joris Dufayard
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1231.3
|
|
|
296
|
13
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1230.6
|
|
|
297
|
13
|
Michela D'Orlando
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1228.6
|
|
|
|
12
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1227.2
|
|
|
298
|
12
|
Ivan Vaira
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1226.5
|
|
|
299
|
11
|
Nicola Gasparet
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1225.5
|
|
|
300
|
13
|
Toby Lunn
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1225.5
|
|
|
301
|
12
|
Samuel Gassmann
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1225.4
|
|
|
302
|
363
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1224.8
|
316.5
|
|
303
|
13
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1223.8
|
|
|
304
|
|
Pavel Böhm
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1223.6
|
|
|
305
|
14
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1222.9
|
|
|
306
|
14
|
Sean Reichman
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1220.7
|
|
|
307
|
14
|
Mario Andrea Vattani
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1220.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Mattias Landelius
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1219.5
|
|
|
308
|
14
|
Daniel Reiter
|
|
Der Fechtboden |
1219.3
|
|
|
309
|
14
|
Mirko Piana
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1218.9
|
|
|
310
|
14
|
Greg Szanto
|
|
Tree of Shields |
1218.3
|
|
|
|
14
|
Dustin Reagan
|
|
Redlands Fencing Center |
1217.2
|
|
|
311
|
14
|
Stéphane Lacombe
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1215.7
|
|
|
312
|
13
|
Tim Fuke
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1215.1
|
|
|
313
|
13
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1214.9
|
|
|
314
|
13
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1214.8
|
|
|
315
|
13
|
Ian Hollier
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1213.4
|
|
|
316
|
13
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
1212.1
|
|
|
317
|
13
|
Kamil Kazelle
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
1211.8
|
|
|
318
|
13
|
Gabriel Lord
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1210.4
|
|
|
319
|
13
|
Phil Frost
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1209
|
|
|
320
|
13
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1208.9
|
|
|
321
|
13
|
Joao Oliveira
|
|
Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés |
1208.7
|
|
|
322
|
13
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1208.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Kjetil Evjen
|
|
Kongshirden 1260 |
1207.4
|
|
|
323
|
13
|
Martin Svedberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1206.1
|
|
|
324
|
13
|
Jason Kumar
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1205.7
|
|
|
325
|
|
Daniel Daugherty
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1205.6
|
|
|
326
|
14
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1204.9
|
|
|
327
|
14
|
Alfredo Cabo Giner
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1204.6
|
|
|
328
|
|
Casey Boatwright
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
1203.4
|
|
|
329
|
15
|
Ilja Gnezdilov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1202.7
|
|
|
330
|
15
|
Khiya Barrett
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1202.1
|
|
|
331
|
15
|
Raul Barrera-Barraza
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1201.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1201.1
|
|
|
|
15
|
Tim Holter
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1201.1
|
|
|
332
|
15
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
1199.5
|
|
|
333
|
15
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1199.2
|
|
|
334
|
146
|
Bradley Smith
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1198.9
|
120.7
|
|
335
|
16
|
Devin Jennings
|
|
Système d’Armes |
1198.6
|
|
|
336
|
16
|
Douglas Mitchell
|
|
Ochs America |
1198.5
|
|
|
|
16
|
Arthur Agdeppa
|
|
Ochs America |
1198
|
|
|
337
|
157
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
1197.3
|
131.8
|
|
338
|
17
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1197.3
|
|
|
339
|
17
|
Joseph Sherlock
|
|
London Longsword Academy |
1197.1
|
|
|
340
|
17
|
Alexandre Salvi
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1196.3
|
|
|
|
17
|
Federica Carfagna
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1195.8
|
|
|
341
|
246
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1195
|
214.6
|
|
342
|
17
|
Cory Conner
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1194.5
|
|
|
343
|
19
|
Jonathan Clyde Ying
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1194.2
|
|
|
344
|
42
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1194.1
|
20.6
|
|
345
|
19
|
Andy Bone
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1193.5
|
|
|
346
|
18
|
Kevin Franklin
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1192.8
|
|
|
347
|
20
|
Mikolaj Parell
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1192.8
|
|
|
|
19
|
Audun Theodorsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1192.2
|
|
|
|
19
|
Nicole Smith
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1191
|
|
|
348
|
19
|
Connor Dillon
|
|
New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club |
1189.6
|
|
|
349
|
19
|
Lars Asbjørn Adskim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1189.1
|
|
|
350
|
19
|
Luis Torres
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1188.8
|
|
|
351
|
19
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1187.8
|
|
|
352
|
19
|
Jayson Barrons
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1187.7
|
|
|
353
|
19
|
Justin Jay Mackley
|
|
Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms |
1186.7
|
|
|
354
|
|
Alberto Carnicero
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1186.7
|
|
|
355
|
20
|
Andrey Nekrylov
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1185.6
|
|
|
356
|
20
|
Arthur Herbst
|
|
Schwertspiel Dresden |
1185.2
|
|
|
|
20
|
Kit Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1184.8
|
|
|
357
|
2
|
Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1183.3
|
14.6
|
|
358
|
21
|
Josefin Bohman
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1181.7
|
|
|
359
|
20
|
Emmanuel Corfmat
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1181.1
|
|
|
360
|
22
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1180.8
|
|
|
361
|
21
|
Nick Bulan
|
|
Steel City Historical Fencing |
1180.8
|
|
|
362
|
21
|
Stuart Manahan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1179.7
|
|
|
|
21
|
Einar Hellvik
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1179.5
|
|
|
363
|
21
|
Simon Gauthier
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1179.4
|
|
|
364
|
21
|
Stefan Lindblom
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1179
|
|
|
365
|
21
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1177.9
|
|
|
366
|
21
|
Vadim Kravchenko
|
|
FFC Paladin |
1175.2
|
|
|
367
|
|
Carlos Loscertales Martinez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1174.9
|
|
|
368
|
18
|
Jan Žegklitz
|
|
SHŠ Krkavci |
1174.3
|
0.7
|
|
369
|
23
|
Nathan Cody
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1174.1
|
|
|
370
|
23
|
Noah Klempner
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1174
|
|
|
371
|
22
|
Jonathan Shores
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1173.1
|
|
|
372
|
24
|
Staffan Sannemalm
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
1173.1
|
|
|
373
|
22
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1172.9
|
|
|
374
|
22
|
Matteo D’Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1172.9
|
|
|
375
|
21
|
Donald McKay
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1170.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Doug Bahnick
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1168.6
|
|
|
376
|
20
|
Andreas Aronsson
|
|
Frost HEMA |
1167.1
|
|
|
377
|
20
|
Mishael Lopes Cardozo
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1165.7
|
|
|
378
|
20
|
Andrej Kákoš
|
|
Žoldnieri |
1165.6
|
|
|
379
|
19
|
Daniel Krzaczkowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1164.7
|
|
|
380
|
19
|
Jaakko Alamikkula
|
|
Tampere HEMA |
1164.2
|
|
|
381
|
173
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1163.7
|
154.8
|
|
|
20
|
Sean Franklin
|
|
N/A
|
1163.7
|
|
|
382
|
20
|
Anders Söderberg
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1163.1
|
|
|
383
|
20
|
Maarten van der Auwera
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1162
|
|
|
384
|
180
|
James Darling
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1161.2
|
160.5
|
|
385
|
21
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
1160.6
|
|
|
386
|
21
|
Daniel Rosenberg
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1159
|
|
|
387
|
20
|
Jacob Pendergraft
|
|
Athens School of Arms |
1156.9
|
|
|
388
|
22
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1156.9
|
|
|
389
|
21
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1156.5
|
|
|
390
|
21
|
Tapio Pellinen
|
|
EHMS |
1155.9
|
|
|
391
|
20
|
Ryan Marone
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
1155.7
|
|
|
392
|
22
|
Vojtech Višňovský
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1155.7
|
|
|
393
|
21
|
Jerry Gullotti
|
|
Historical European Rapier Academy |
1155
|
|
|
394
|
55
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1153.1
|
55
|
|
395
|
22
|
Werner Marschall
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1152.1
|
|
|
396
|
22
|
Michal Brodowicz
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1152
|
|
|
|
21
|
Matt Iverson
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1150.4
|
|
|
|
21
|
Douglas Bostic
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
1149.4
|
|
|
397
|
21
|
Robert Kuciver
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1148.8
|
|
|
398
|
21
|
Alexander Kotarakos
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1147.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1146.9
|
|
|
399
|
21
|
Darren Foley
|
|
Schola St. George |
1146.9
|
|
|
400
|
21
|
Francesco Tarsi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1146.3
|
|
|
401
|
21
|
Guillaume Prudhomme
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1146
|
|
|
402
|
21
|
Karol Rejmanowski
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1145.7
|
|
|
403
|
21
|
Fedin Andrei
|
|
Camelot |
1144.6
|
|
|
404
|
21
|
Brian Overton
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
1142.6
|
|
|
405
|
21
|
Nicola Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1142.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Pascal Theriault
|
|
N/A
|
1142.2
|
|
|
406
|
21
|
Jacob Schofield
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1142
|
|
|
407
|
21
|
Bradley Richardson
|
|
Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association |
1141.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
David Ciscato
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1139.8
|
|
|
408
|
21
|
Natalia Balybina
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
1139.7
|
|
|
409
|
116
|
Austin Straub
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1138.2
|
103.6
|
|
410
|
22
|
Petr Vasiliev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1137.5
|
|
|
411
|
22
|
Stefano Reani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1136.9
|
|
|
412
|
22
|
Sean Hanson
|
|
Dallas School of Historical Fencing |
1136.7
|
|
|
413
|
22
|
Joshua Beck
|
|
Schola St. George |
1135.4
|
|
|
414
|
22
|
Paul Reck
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
1135
|
|
|
415
|
22
|
Vladimir Zhilkin
|
|
Golden Falcon |
1134.6
|
|
|
|
21
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1134.3
|
|
|
416
|
21
|
Andrew Fainges
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1134.1
|
|
|
417
|
21
|
Enea Lorenzoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1134
|
|
|
418
|
24
|
Henrik Persson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1133.9
|
|
|
419
|
21
|
Stefan Valyi
|
|
Milites Castri |
1133.3
|
|
|
420
|
23
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1133.3
|
|
|
421
|
22
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1133.3
|
|
|
422
|
21
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1132.7
|
|
|
|
21
|
George Livermore
|
|
The 1595 Club |
1131.8
|
|
|
423
|
21
|
Simon Fernandez Fidalgo
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1131.2
|
|
|
424
|
21
|
John Osborn
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1131.1
|
|
|
425
|
21
|
Ryan Hetchler
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1130.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Billy Tregle
|
|
N/A
|
1129.3
|
|
|
|
21
|
Magnus Hagelberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1129.3
|
|
|
426
|
21
|
Stefan Falkensteiner
|
|
Historisches Fechten St. Pölten |
1128.7
|
|
|
427
|
|
Martin Vrábeľ
|
|
Rotyka |
1128.5
|
|
|
428
|
22
|
Miguel Iglesias Paraco
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1128.4
|
|
|
429
|
22
|
Sam Yaskovic
|
|
Black Tigers |
1128.3
|
|
|
|
22
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1128
|
|
|
430
|
22
|
Aldán López Dacosta
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
1127.5
|
|
|
431
|
22
|
Michael Rydholm
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1127.3
|
|
|
432
|
22
|
András Berki
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
1127.1
|
|
|
433
|
22
|
Johannes Hlawon
|
|
Ochs Bamberg |
1126.6
|
|
|
|
22
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1126.2
|
|
|
434
|
22
|
Jerze de Reus
|
|
De Zwaardkring |
1124.6
|
|
|
435
|
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1124.5
|
|
|
436
|
23
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1124.4
|
|
|
437
|
23
|
Aaron Daniels
|
|
Braintree Historical Fencing |
1124.1
|
|
|
438
|
23
|
Matej Goraus
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
1124
|
|
|
439
|
23
|
Martin Soderstrom
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1123.9
|
|
|
440
|
40
|
Jeffery Fisher
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1122.5
|
11.3
|
|
441
|
24
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1122
|
|
|
442
|
24
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1121.6
|
|
|
443
|
|
James Convery
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1120.6
|
|
|
444
|
25
|
Patrick Elliott
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1119.7
|
|
|
445
|
25
|
Isac Cavallin
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1119.6
|
|
|
446
|
25
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1119.4
|
|
|
447
|
5
|
Jakub Ruček
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1119.1
|
25.2
|
|
448
|
26
|
Stephen Bourne
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1118.6
|
|
|
449
|
26
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1116.4
|
|
|
450
|
26
|
Piotr Janeczek
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1115.6
|
|
|
|
26
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1114.9
|
|
|
451
|
|
Michael French
|
|
Reno HEMA Speakeasy |
1114.1
|
|
|
452
|
27
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1114.1
|
|
|
453
|
27
|
Sean Jauss
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
1113.7
|
|
|
454
|
27
|
Nicola Melotti
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1112.3
|
|
|
455
|
27
|
Martin de Jong
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1112
|
|
|
456
|
27
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1111.2
|
|
|
457
|
27
|
Hans Henrik Engen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1111.1
|
|
|
458
|
27
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1110.5
|
|
|
459
|
27
|
Jonas Eriksson
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
1110
|
|
|
460
|
26
|
Kane Riding
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1109.5
|
|
|
461
|
86
|
Filip Trcka
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
1109
|
43.2
|
|
|
27
|
Tony Hillerson
|
|
Krieg School |
1108.7
|
|
|
462
|
27
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1108.4
|
|
|
463
|
27
|
Alena Rybanská
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1107.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Jimmy Munkaspeni
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1107
|
|
|
464
|
27
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1105.6
|
|
|
465
|
27
|
Michael Hein
|
|
Schwabenfedern |
1105.5
|
|
|
466
|
27
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1105.3
|
|
|
467
|
27
|
Leo Brown
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1104.9
|
|
|
468
|
27
|
Pascal Lombardi
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
1104.8
|
|
|
469
|
27
|
Mario Krajnc
|
|
Fior della Spada |
1103.5
|
|
|
470
|
27
|
Maciej Kuszewski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1101.1
|
|
|
471
|
|
Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1100.8
|
|
|
472
|
28
|
Chris Mills
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1100.3
|
|
|
473
|
28
|
Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1100.1
|
|
|
474
|
28
|
Kevin Hufsmith
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1099.2
|
|
|
475
|
28
|
Andrea Rossi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1099
|
|
|
476
|
28
|
James Mooney
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
1097.6
|
|
|
477
|
27
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1095.9
|
|
|
478
|
27
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1094.2
|
|
|
479
|
26
|
Rickard Vesterberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
1093.2
|
|
|
480
|
25
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1092.4
|
|
|
481
|
27
|
Gregory Burke
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1092.2
|
|
|
482
|
26
|
Thomas Levine
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1091.8
|
|
|
484
|
26
|
Dimitri Blake
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1091.8
|
|
|
483
|
26
|
Aaron Fowler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1091.8
|
|
|
485
|
26
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1090.6
|
|
|
486
|
26
|
Rhys Kinlough
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1089.9
|
|
|
487
|
26
|
Lech Ciszkiewicz
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1089.4
|
|
|
488
|
26
|
James Dougherty
|
|
KdF Manchester |
1089.4
|
|
|
489
|
6
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
1089.1
|
13.6
|
|
490
|
27
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1087.9
|
|
|
491
|
27
|
John Chinn
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1086.7
|
|
|
492
|
26
|
Derek Woolever
|
|
Vier Blossen Historical Fencing |
1086.3
|
|
|
493
|
28
|
Habibi Favilla
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1086.3
|
|
|
|
27
|
Linus Eklund
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1085.2
|
|
|
494
|
27
|
Jason Smithson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1085.2
|
|
|
495
|
27
|
Tomáš Kohout
|
|
Šermírna Luka |
1083.1
|
|
|
496
|
27
|
Jeffrey Nunez
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1083
|
|
|
|
27
|
Matt Galas
|
|
N/A
|
1082.7
|
|
|
497
|
27
|
Benjamin Hill
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
1082.4
|
|
|
498
|
27
|
Chandler Maypoles
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
1082.3
|
|
|
499
|
27
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1081.8
|
|
|
500
|
27
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1081.5
|
|
|
|
27
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1080
|
|
|
501
|
27
|
Orlando Di Ciccio
|
|
Ardimento |
1079.8
|
|
|
502
|
27
|
Francesco Miano
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1079.4
|
|
|
503
|
27
|
Suzanne Cantrell
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1078.7
|
|
|
504
|
26
|
Shane Stapleton
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1078.3
|
|
|
505
|
28
|
Christer Ersson-Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
1078.3
|
|
|
506
|
27
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
1077.8
|
|
|
507
|
26
|
Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan
|
|
School of Historical Defense Arts |
1076.5
|
|
|
508
|
26
|
Stefan Feichtinger
|
|
Sprezzatura |
1075.3
|
|
|
509
|
25
|
Ryan Thomson
|
|
House Darksun |
1074.7
|
|
|
510
|
25
|
Stephane Poirier
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1074.3
|
|
|
511
|
|
Christopher Shelton
|
|
Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club |
1074.3
|
|
|
512
|
26
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1073.9
|
|
|
513
|
26
|
Chris Nguyen
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1071.8
|
|
|
514
|
26
|
Patrick Bromfield
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
1071.2
|
|
|
515
|
26
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1070.7
|
|
|
|
26
|
Jesse Eaton
|
|
N/A
|
1069.2
|
|
|
516
|
|
Joel Overly
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
1068.8
|
|
|
517
|
27
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1068.7
|
|
|
518
|
27
|
Michal Laktis
|
|
Triglav |
1068.4
|
|
|
519
|
27
|
Adam Tokarski
|
|
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut |
1067.7
|
|
|
|
27
|
John Eiler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1067.3
|
|
|
520
|
|
Nathan King
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1066.2
|
|
|
521
|
28
|
Ian Craig
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1065.7
|
|
|
|
28
|
Alessio Ceccarelli
|
|
N/A
|
1065
|
|
|
|
27
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1064
|
|
|
522
|
27
|
Michael Harrap
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1062.3
|
|
|
523
|
89
|
Timoteo Soares
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1062
|
107.8
|
|
524
|
28
|
Samuele Ninfali
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1061.6
|
|
|
525
|
28
|
Mark Arnold
|
|
Prima Spada School of Fence |
1060.7
|
|
|
526
|
28
|
Lamont Glass
|
|
N/A
|
1060.6
|
|
|
527
|
28
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1060.4
|
|
|
528
|
20
|
Ricardo Macedo
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1059.5
|
48.3
|
|
529
|
29
|
Mattias Färdigh
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
1058.1
|
|
|
|
29
|
Daniel Lincoln
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1057.1
|
|
|
530
|
29
|
Ilia Rebrov
|
|
UKRF |
1055.9
|
|
|
531
|
29
|
Robert Clampitt
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1055.4
|
|
|
532
|
29
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1055.2
|
|
|
|
29
|
Henry McLemore
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1053.9
|
|
|
533
|
27
|
Diogo Silveira
|
|
Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate |
1053.8
|
49.6
|
|
534
|
30
|
Carter Walshe
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1051.9
|
|
|
535
|
30
|
Federico Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1049.6
|
|
|
536
|
30
|
Peter Angello
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1048.7
|
|
|
537
|
30
|
Pierangelo Moraschi
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1047.8
|
|
|
538
|
30
|
Sam Rasmussen
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1047.5
|
|
|
539
|
30
|
Mark Brown
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
1047.5
|
|
|
540
|
30
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1047.1
|
|
|
541
|
30
|
Julien Wessels
|
|
Ad Arma |
1047
|
|
|
542
|
30
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1045.7
|
|
|
|
29
|
Aernout Stalenburg
|
|
De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten |
1045.5
|
|
|
|
29
|
Szymon Chlebowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1045.5
|
|
|
543
|
30
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1045.3
|
|
|
544
|
30
|
Josh Furrate
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1042.7
|
|
|
545
|
30
|
Erik Franzén
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1041.3
|
|
|
546
|
30
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
1038.8
|
|
|
|
29
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1038
|
|
|
547
|
30
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1037.9
|
|
|
548
|
30
|
Alan Granek
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1037.7
|
|
|
549
|
30
|
Danielle Rae
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
1037.4
|
|
|
550
|
30
|
Dmitriy Korovkin
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
1037.4
|
|
|
551
|
30
|
Benjamin Pogue
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
1037.4
|
|
|
552
|
30
|
Lorenzo Rocca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1037.3
|
|
|
553
|
52
|
Malcolm Ponte
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1037.2
|
76.7
|
|
554
|
31
|
Ryan Rusek
|
|
Tri-State Historical Fencing Club |
1036.4
|
|
|
555
|
31
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1035.2
|
|
|
557
|
30
|
Radek Ondra
|
|
Digladior |
1033
|
|
|
556
|
30
|
Jakub Pospichal
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
1033
|
|
|
558
|
5
|
Brian Frick
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1032.7
|
31.4
|
|
559
|
31
|
Ryan Tanzer
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
1031.9
|
|
|
|
31
|
Giuseppe Perrotti
|
|
Accademia Liberi Combattenti |
1031.3
|
|
|
560
|
31
|
Joshua Wiest
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1030.7
|
|
|
561
|
324
|
Lisa Losito
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1030.7
|
241.6
|
|
562
|
32
|
Christopher Denby
|
|
Collegium in Armis |
1030.3
|
|
|
563
|
32
|
Brad White
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
1029.4
|
|
|
564
|
32
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1028.6
|
|
|
565
|
32
|
Daniel Pile
|
|
N/A
|
1026.8
|
|
|
|
32
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1026.3
|
|
|
566
|
32
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1025.9
|
|
|
567
|
32
|
Pascal Scoles
|
|
Bucks Historical Longsword |
1025.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Greg Fasolino
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1024.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Fabio Furlong
|
|
Sala d’Arme del Folle |
1024.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1024.8
|
|
|
568
|
32
|
Alexis Lohier
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1024.3
|
|
|
569
|
32
|
Ben Hill
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1022.8
|
|
|
570
|
32
|
Harry Laan
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1021.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1019.8
|
|
|
571
|
32
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1017.5
|
|
|
572
|
32
|
Tristyn Smith
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
1017
|
|
|
573
|
32
|
Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1015.8
|
|
|
574
|
32
|
Desiree Healey
|
|
N/A
|
1015.6
|
|
|
575
|
32
|
Andrea Migliore
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1015.3
|
|
|
576
|
32
|
Quentin Klein
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
1014.9
|
|
|
577
|
32
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1014.7
|
|
|
578
|
32
|
Dave Pomeranz
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1012.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Dan True
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
1012.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Charissa Eagy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1011.6
|
|
|
579
|
32
|
Ben Coburn
|
|
House Darksun |
1011.5
|
|
|
|
32
|
Reese Bayliss
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1010.9
|
|
|
580
|
31
|
Cezary Mieleniewski
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
1010.5
|
|
|
581
|
31
|
Alexia Detraz
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
1008.8
|
|
|
582
|
31
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1008.7
|
|
|
583
|
31
|
Thomas Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1008.6
|
|
|
584
|
31
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1008.5
|
|
|
585
|
30
|
Matti Mäki-Petäys
|
|
EHMS |
1007.5
|
|
|
586
|
|
Federico Esquivel
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
1007
|
|
|
587
|
31
|
Lorenzo Gemignani
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
1006.7
|
|
|
590
|
31
|
Matthew Dicken
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1006.1
|
|
|
589
|
31
|
Jaron Bernstein
|
|
Royal Arts Fencing Academy |
1006.1
|
|
|
588
|
31
|
J.J. Conlon
|
|
Gem City Duelists Society |
1006.1
|
|
|
|
31
|
Marius Eriksen
|
|
Hamar Kunst des Fechtens |
1005.5
|
|
|
591
|
72
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1005.3
|
96.1
|
|
592
|
31
|
Timo Elliott
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
1003.5
|
|
|
593
|
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1002.5
|
|
|
594
|
108
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1002.3
|
134.2
|
|
595
|
33
|
Maxime Kerault
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1001.8
|
|
|
596
|
|
Alex Timmerman
|
|
Ochs America |
1000.1
|
|
|
597
|
32
|
Cameron Pollard
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
999.4
|
|
|
598
|
32
|
Brian Stewart
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
999.4
|
|
|
599
|
32
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
999.2
|
|
|
600
|
32
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
998.6
|
|
|
601
|
|
Eduardo Gutierrez Martín
|
|
Sala de Armas Fénix |
998.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Emil Juhl
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
995.9
|
|
|
602
|
32
|
Jonas Hultén
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
995.8
|
|
|
603
|
34
|
James Bennett
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
995.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
Andreas Isaksson
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
995.1
|
|
|
604
|
32
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
994.5
|
|
|
605
|
32
|
Jérémy Peyronnet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
993.9
|
|
|
606
|
32
|
Mitchell Allen
|
|
Lonin League |
993.7
|
|
|
607
|
32
|
Andrei Skrynko
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
992.9
|
|
|
|
32
|
Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
991.9
|
|
|
608
|
32
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
991.4
|
|
|
609
|
32
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
991.1
|
|
|
610
|
32
|
Bradley Pemberton
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
988.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
987.6
|
|
|
611
|
32
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
987.3
|
|
|
612
|
32
|
Irina Noskova
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
986.7
|
|
|
613
|
32
|
Kristopher Micozzi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
986.3
|
|
|
614
|
32
|
Alejandro Mendez Santos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
985
|
|
|
615
|
|
Josh Raines
|
|
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens |
984.8
|
|
|
616
|
33
|
Miguel Otero Rey
|
|
100Tolos HEMA |
984.3
|
|
|
617
|
33
|
Björn Ekelund
|
|
Särimner HEMA |
983.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Robert Earl Barnhill
|
|
Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts |
983.3
|
|
|
618
|
33
|
Randi Gingerich
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
983.1
|
|
|
|
33
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
982.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Sam Beardsley
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
982.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ismail Uluturk
|
|
Krieg School |
981.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
Arturo Medina
|
|
Gesellschaft aus Löwen |
980.7
|
|
|
619
|
33
|
Matúš Kurian
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
980.6
|
|
|
|
31
|
Jon Reinhardt Husvegg
|
|
Rygene |
978.4
|
|
|
620
|
32
|
Zbigniew Wisniewski
|
|
The School of the Sword |
978.2
|
|
|
621
|
32
|
Lucas Marra
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
976.9
|
|
|
622
|
32
|
Jonathan Marshall
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
976.7
|
|
|
|
32
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
976.3
|
|
|
|
32
|
Janis Martin Hummel
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
976.1
|
|
|
|
32
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
975.8
|
|
|
623
|
32
|
Luca Piacentini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
975.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
Jeff Mostowich
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
975.1
|
|
|
624
|
191
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
974.9
|
135.4
|
|
625
|
33
|
Chanara Gettons
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
973.7
|
|
|
626
|
33
|
Romain GUILLET
|
|
Les Indépendants Réunis |
972.4
|
|
|
627
|
33
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
971.2
|
|
|
628
|
33
|
John Paul Masters
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
969.8
|
|
|
629
|
33
|
Shane Becker
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
969.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Thomas Løtvedt
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
969.1
|
|
|
630
|
|
Gabriel Laycock
|
|
Schola Gladiatoria |
968.8
|
|
|
631
|
34
|
Anastasia Volkova
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
968.5
|
|
|
632
|
61
|
Marek Ondracek
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
968.4
|
27.7
|
|
633
|
35
|
Andreas Klingelmayer
|
|
Historisches Fechten Baden |
967.6
|
|
|
634
|
35
|
Valerio Antognoli
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
967.5
|
|
|
635
|
35
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
966.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
966.3
|
|
|
636
|
35
|
Piotr Mikołajczak
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
965.5
|
|
|
|
35
|
Jonathan Wilkins
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
965.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Alexandre Schifano
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
963.3
|
|
|
637
|
34
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
961.8
|
|
|
|
34
|
Daniel Flokenes
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
961.7
|
|
|
638
|
|
Dean Collis
|
|
N/A
|
960.8
|
|
|
639
|
35
|
Jakub Marcickiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Wroclaw |
960.5
|
|
|
640
|
34
|
Jessica Silvallana
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
958.5
|
|
|
641
|
34
|
Fran Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
958.3
|
|
|
642
|
34
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
957.6
|
|
|
|
34
|
Truls Kultorp
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
956.5
|
|
|
643
|
34
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
956
|
|
|
644
|
34
|
Aleks Roseneder
|
|
Spada di Bolognese |
955.6
|
|
|
645
|
34
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
954.7
|
|
|
|
33
|
Andrea Canino
|
|
ASD Castellani |
953.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Riccardo Tiberi
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
953.5
|
|
|
646
|
33
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
952.4
|
|
|
647
|
33
|
Evgeniy Pleshakov
|
|
UKRF |
951.7
|
|
|
648
|
16
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
951.5
|
13.5
|
|
649
|
34
|
Mattias Brännström
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
950.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
949.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Robert Ringefors
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
949.8
|
|
|
650
|
34
|
Hanne Eik Pilskog
|
|
Halden HEMA |
949.7
|
|
|
651
|
34
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
949.4
|
|
|
652
|
34
|
Martin Fabry
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
949
|
|
|
653
|
34
|
Lukás Kozlik
|
|
Cech Terra de Selinan |
949
|
|
|
654
|
33
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
947.7
|
|
|
655
|
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
947.7
|
|
|
656
|
34
|
Kent Cook
|
|
Austin Historical Weapons Guild |
946.5
|
|
|
|
34
|
Stefan Myring
|
|
Örebro HEMA |
946.3
|
|
|
|
34
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
946
|
|
|
657
|
34
|
Mike O'Brien
|
|
Boston Armizare |
944.6
|
|
|
658
|
34
|
Stephane Wiest
|
|
AMHE Paris |
944.3
|
|
|
|
34
|
Gene Tausk
|
|
N/A
|
944
|
|
|
659
|
34
|
Ilya Gusev
|
|
Golden Falcon |
943.2
|
|
|
661
|
34
|
Chris Smith
|
|
Invicta Fencing Academy |
942.3
|
|
|
660
|
34
|
Andrew Hecker
|
|
Big Tree Combat Academy |
942.3
|
|
|
662
|
34
|
Christian Stickel
|
|
Solve et Coagula e.V. |
939.9
|
|
|
663
|
34
|
Konstantin Osipov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
939.9
|
|
|
664
|
44
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
939.7
|
9.1
|
|
665
|
35
|
Christopher Brouard
|
|
Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale L'Âme Impetueuse |
939.5
|
|
|
666
|
35
|
Angel Chernaev
|
|
Historical Swordsmanship - Angel Chernaev |
939.4
|
|
|
|
35
|
Petter Haaland
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
939.2
|
|
|
667
|
34
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
937
|
|
|
668
|
|
Gemma Parral Sola
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
936.6
|
|
|
669
|
35
|
Dirk Sebastian
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
935.2
|
|
|
670
|
35
|
Leonardo Orsini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
934.3
|
|
|
673
|
35
|
Fabio Mariottini
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
934.3
|
|
|
671
|
35
|
Gabriele Testa
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
934.3
|
|
|
672
|
35
|
Ronny Quintili
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
934.3
|
|
|
674
|
35
|
Phil Rosenow
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
932.9
|
|
|
675
|
35
|
Nataliya Korovkina
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
932.8
|
|
|
676
|
35
|
Sébastien Gillet
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
932.2
|
|
|
|
35
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
932
|
|
|
|
35
|
Nicholas Gromko
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
931.5
|
|
|
677
|
35
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
931.1
|
|
|
678
|
35
|
Matteo Bartolucci
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
931.1
|
|
|
679
|
35
|
Julie Olson
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
929.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Keith Lyons
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
929.8
|
|
|
680
|
35
|
Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
928.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Knut Bonan
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
928.9
|
|
|
681
|
35
|
Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence
|
|
The School of the Sword |
928.8
|
|
|
|
35
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
928.3
|
|
|
682
|
35
|
Balázs Kirschweng
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
926.5
|
|
|
683
|
35
|
Olmo Ciarlo
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
925.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
924.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
924.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
924.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Daniel Ramos
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
924.6
|
|
|
684
|
35
|
Guido Gozzi
|
|
Società d'Arme Major Militia |
924.3
|
|
|
685
|
35
|
Christopher Palagi
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
924.1
|
|
|
686
|
35
|
Adam Funderburk
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
924
|
|
|
|
35
|
Even Ask Gjertsen
|
|
N/A
|
923.2
|
|
|
687
|
35
|
Till Schultz
|
|
Pfälzer Schwertlöwen |
922.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Michael Draper
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
920.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Aaron Babb
|
|
Edmonton German Fencing Guild |
920.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Stew Feil
|
|
N/A
|
919.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
919.6
|
|
|
688
|
35
|
Denis Davydov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
919
|
|
|
689
|
35
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
917.9
|
|
|
690
|
34
|
Gilles Mastracchio
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
913.4
|
|
|
691
|
34
|
Elisabet Holmdahl
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
913.3
|
|
|
692
|
34
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
912.2
|
|
|
693
|
34
|
Andreas Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
911.3
|
|
|
|
33
|
Mattias Johansson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Peter Törlind
|
|
Frost HEMA |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Nathan Grepares
|
|
Sword to Sword |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Emma Teichmann
|
|
The School of the Sword |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jeremy Heath
|
|
The School of the Sword |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Peter Als Nerving
|
|
Axelved Historic Fencing Society |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Pavel Andreev
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Brigt Ove Vaage
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
910.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Petter Vegsund Brodin
|
|
Bergen HEMA |
910.2
|
|
|
694
|
33
|
Viktor Jakobsson
|
|
Umeås Historiska Fäktskola |
909.3
|
|
|
695
|
33
|
Michal Mastalerz
|
|
Digladior |
908.7
|
|
|
696
|
32
|
Maros Kovacik
|
|
Michalovský spolok šermiarsky |
908.1
|
|
|
698
|
30
|
Jason Cherches
|
|
N/A
|
907.6
|
|
|
697
|
30
|
Logan Ledwith
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
907.6
|
|
|
699
|
33
|
Andre Troche
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
907.5
|
|
|
700
|
|
Ian Terry
|
|
Via Della Spada |
907
|
|
|
701
|
32
|
Simon Errhalt
|
|
Fior della Spada |
906.6
|
|
|
702
|
32
|
Andy Damms
|
|
N/A
|
906.4
|
|
|
703
|
32
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
905.9
|
|
|
704
|
32
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
905.7
|
|
|
705
|
32
|
Wayne Power
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
905.1
|
|
|
706
|
32
|
Riccardo Lasagni Manghi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
904.8
|
|
|
707
|
32
|
Manon Lalagüe
|
|
La Mesnie du Blanc Castel |
903.8
|
|
|
708
|
32
|
Thomas Donati
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
901.8
|
|
|
|
32
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
899.5
|
|
|
709
|
32
|
Jacob Ohlin
|
|
Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare |
898.8
|
|
|
710
|
44
|
Juraj Orolín
|
|
Triglav |
897.7
|
89.8
|
|
711
|
33
|
Michail Demidov
|
|
UKRF |
896.1
|
|
|
712
|
33
|
Frederick Switsers
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
895.6
|
|
|
713
|
33
|
David Critchley
|
|
Ursa Major HEMA Academy |
893.3
|
|
|
714
|
54
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
892.8
|
18.7
|
|
715
|
34
|
Etienne Richard
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
892.6
|
|
|
716
|
72
|
Christopher Dyer
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
892.3
|
133.5
|
|
717
|
35
|
Liam Richards
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
891.6
|
|
|
|
35
|
RJ McKeehan
|
|
SoCal Swords |
888.1
|
|
|
718
|
35
|
David Young
|
|
Clashing Steel Longsword Club |
887.9
|
|
|
719
|
35
|
Ioannis Tentzeris
|
|
Fior della Spada |
887.1
|
|
|
720
|
35
|
Sophie Proietto
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
886.9
|
|
|
721
|
35
|
James Wran
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
886
|
|
|
722
|
35
|
Albin Lundholm
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
885.7
|
|
|
723
|
35
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
884.4
|
|
|
724
|
35
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
882.7
|
|
|
|
35
|
Fabienne Richard
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
880.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Mathias Bär
|
|
Schwert und Bogen |
880.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Timur Tunovic
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
880.2
|
|
|
|
34
|
Valentyn Volkov
|
|
Københavns Historiske Fægteklub |
879.9
|
|
|
725
|
34
|
Eric King
|
|
N/A
|
878.6
|
|
|
726
|
34
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
878.4
|
|
|
727
|
34
|
Olga Posadskaia
|
|
HEMA Academy |
877.7
|
|
|
728
|
34
|
Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
877.4
|
|
|
729
|
34
|
Julien Varea
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
877.1
|
|
|
730
|
34
|
Alexis Lindegren
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
876.3
|
|
|
731
|
34
|
Katie Zold
|
|
Laurel City Historical Fencing |
873.4
|
|
|
732
|
34
|
Randy Moore
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
873.4
|
|
|
733
|
34
|
Jeffrey Baravarian
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
872
|
|
|
734
|
34
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
871
|
|
|
735
|
34
|
Tomi Salo
|
|
EHMS |
869.7
|
|
|
736
|
33
|
Adam Boulton
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
867.3
|
|
|
737
|
33
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
866.2
|
|
|
738
|
33
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
864.8
|
|
|
739
|
33
|
Krzysztof Janus
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
864.3
|
|
|
740
|
32
|
John Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
860.8
|
|
|
741
|
34
|
Fredrick Clausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
860.7
|
|
|
742
|
33
|
Christopher Morrison
|
|
N/A
|
860.3
|
|
|
743
|
33
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
860.1
|
|
|
744
|
33
|
Thibault Lavigne
|
|
WARRIOR BOX |
859.5
|
|
|
745
|
32
|
Kamila Gonciarz
|
|
Szermierka Kielce |
859.4
|
|
|
746
|
34
|
Micala Newland
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
859.3
|
|
|
747
|
33
|
Nicolò Gamba
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
858.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ivan Rodriguez
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
858.1
|
|
|
748
|
33
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
855.9
|
|
|
749
|
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
855.8
|
|
|
750
|
34
|
Wojciech Miga
|
|
ARMA Poland |
855.5
|
|
|
751
|
33
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
853.4
|
|
|
752
|
35
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
853.4
|
|
|
753
|
34
|
Katie Fleming
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
850.7
|
|
|
754
|
34
|
Victor Carlos Santalla López
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
849.9
|
|
|
755
|
34
|
Uisce Jakubczyk
|
|
Historical Combat Academy |
849.8
|
|
|
756
|
34
|
Christina Twombly
|
|
Boston Armizare |
848.9
|
|
|
757
|
34
|
Maddy Kelly
|
|
Fechtschule Victoria |
848.6
|
|
|
758
|
34
|
Ascander Suarez
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
846.5
|
|
|
759
|
34
|
Thibaud Dunas
|
|
AMHE Apicula Carcassona |
845
|
|
|
760
|
34
|
Arianna Olivieri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
844.4
|
|
|
761
|
34
|
Patrick Hunter
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
842.3
|
|
|
762
|
34
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
840.1
|
|
|
763
|
34
|
Maciej Skóra
|
|
Miles Fencing |
839.6
|
|
|
764
|
34
|
Sean Archer
|
|
House Darksun |
836.9
|
|
|
765
|
34
|
Alberto Cappelli
|
|
N/A
|
835.5
|
|
|
766
|
33
|
Paul Chereau
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
835
|
|
|
767
|
35
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
835
|
|
|
768
|
|
Kat Fraser
|
|
En Garde Fencing |
833.6
|
|
|
769
|
35
|
Herbert Karl Sjølund
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
831.4
|
|
|
770
|
35
|
Luisa Fedato
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
830.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
829.1
|
|
|
|
34
|
Robin Schlyter
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
829
|
|
|
771
|
33
|
Eva Wei
|
|
Malmö Historiska Fäktskola |
828.9
|
|
|
772
|
33
|
Christopher Robson
|
|
House Darksun |
828.7
|
|
|
773
|
33
|
Benedikt Koller
|
|
INDES Salzburg |
826.8
|
|
|
|
33
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
826.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
826.5
|
|
|
|
33
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
826.5
|
|
|
774
|
32
|
Jon Sinclair
|
|
House Darksun |
826.1
|
|
|
775
|
34
|
Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski
|
|
Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku |
826
|
|
|
776
|
33
|
Kyle Crandall
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
822.8
|
|
|
777
|
33
|
Przemyslaw Karcz
|
|
N/A
|
821.9
|
|
|
|
33
|
Ben Greenbaum
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
821.5
|
|
|
778
|
33
|
Ségolène Ginez
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
817
|
|
|
779
|
33
|
Fabio Viselli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
815.9
|
|
|
780
|
33
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
814.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Jean Gaget
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
813.7
|
|
|
781
|
33
|
Jordan Mock
|
|
Academy of Steel |
813.1
|
|
|
782
|
33
|
Morgan Maignant
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
812.7
|
|
|
|
33
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
812.3
|
|
|
783
|
33
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
811.2
|
|
|
|
33
|
Paolo Chinellato
|
|
Callis Maior |
810.3
|
|
|
784
|
33
|
Karin Heigl
|
|
Ochs München |
808.6
|
|
|
785
|
33
|
Svetlana Beliavtceva
|
|
Golden Falcon |
808.4
|
|
|
|
32
|
Fredrik Pettersson
|
|
Sjuhärads Fäktskola |
807.5
|
|
|
786
|
33
|
Michal Mazur
|
|
Mordschlag |
807.4
|
|
|
787
|
32
|
Melissa Jones
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
806
|
|
|
788
|
32
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
805.8
|
|
|
789
|
32
|
Francois Paupe
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
803
|
|
|
790
|
32
|
Tanya Smith
|
|
Rogue Fencing |
802.6
|
|
|
|
32
|
Rosario De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
802.3
|
|
|
|
31
|
Morgan Blackmore
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
801.6
|
|
|
791
|
32
|
Peter Gábor
|
|
Košický šermiarský cech |
801.5
|
|
|
792
|
56
|
Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
800.9
|
29.2
|
|
|
33
|
Lorenzo Braschi
|
|
ARMA Poland |
800.8
|
|
|
793
|
33
|
Georg Schatzdorfer
|
|
INDES Graz |
799.1
|
|
|
794
|
33
|
Igor Iakutov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
799
|
|
|
795
|
33
|
Elena Scarsella
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
796.3
|
|
|
796
|
33
|
Jaroslav Nohava
|
|
Škola šermu Paridon |
792.9
|
|
|
797
|
|
Antonio Corral Gomez
|
|
Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid |
791.5
|
|
|
|
34
|
Tracy Mellow
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
791.4
|
|
|
798
|
34
|
Mikhail Nelubin
|
|
Stroganov's Army |
790.1
|
|
|
799
|
34
|
Robert Dobson
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
788.9
|
|
|
800
|
34
|
Howard Nenno
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
788.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Serafina Fricker
|
|
Gävle HEMA |
788
|
|
|
801
|
34
|
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
788
|
|
|
802
|
34
|
Hannah Gammack
|
|
N/A
|
787.9
|
|
|
803
|
34
|
Nero Lynx
|
|
N/A
|
787.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
787.6
|
|
|
|
33
|
Alexander Munnro
|
|
Tucson Historic Fencing Club |
785.7
|
|
|
804
|
34
|
Silvia Tomassetti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
785.7
|
|
|
805
|
34
|
Lukáš Matuška
|
|
Digladior |
785.4
|
|
|
806
|
34
|
Dean Collard
|
|
Leongatha Medieval Society |
784.7
|
|
|
807
|
34
|
Alexander Brindley
|
|
Nashville School of Historical Fencing |
783.4
|
|
|
|
33
|
Tom Karnuta
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
782.9
|
|
|
808
|
34
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
782.9
|
|
|
|
34
|
Woody Grochulski
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
782.2
|
|
|
809
|
34
|
Ed Sleight
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
781.5
|
|
|
810
|
34
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
781.1
|
|
|
811
|
34
|
Vladimír Polák
|
|
Triglav |
780.6
|
|
|
812
|
34
|
Arseni Kritchever
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
780.4
|
|
|
813
|
34
|
Robert Ferrier
|
|
The School voor Historische Schermkunsten |
779.6
|
|
|
|
34
|
Minhduc Kenny Phan
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
776.2
|
|
|
814
|
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
774.9
|
|
|
|
35
|
Johan Dahlberg
|
|
Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola |
774.5
|
|
|
815
|
|
John Durish
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
770.5
|
|
|
|
36
|
Aleix Basullas Vendrell
|
|
Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central |
768.4
|
|
|
816
|
36
|
Roberto Morgagni
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
766.6
|
|
|
817
|
36
|
Pierre Mathieu
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
766.5
|
|
|
818
|
36
|
Charlotte Giraudon
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
765.9
|
|
|
|
36
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
765.7
|
|
|
819
|
36
|
Ross Bailey
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
764.7
|
|
|
820
|
|
Joseph Zagroba
|
|
Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts |
764.7
|
|
|
821
|
37
|
Filippo Gavuglio
|
|
Scuola di Scherma Storica "Antonio Quintino" |
764.4
|
|
|
822
|
37
|
Jacob Carlson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
763.7
|
|
|
823
|
37
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
762.1
|
|
|
824
|
37
|
Henrik Wadell
|
|
Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF |
759.2
|
|
|
825
|
37
|
Geoff Lowrey
|
|
Lonin League |
755.9
|
|
|
826
|
37
|
Györgyi Czifra
|
|
Kard Rendje ViSE |
755.8
|
|
|
827
|
37
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
755
|
|
|
828
|
37
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
753.4
|
|
|
830
|
37
|
Denis Efimov
|
|
Golden Falcon |
753.3
|
|
|
829
|
37
|
Aleksandr Zaika
|
|
Ultima Ratio Sibir |
753.3
|
|
|
831
|
37
|
Benjamin Valenta
|
|
Bold City Longsword |
753
|
|
|
832
|
37
|
Chiara Scarabelli
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
752.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Sigurd Aae Klausen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
752.6
|
|
|
833
|
36
|
Nataliya Presnyakova
|
|
HEMA Academy |
751.6
|
|
|
834
|
38
|
Dirk Yarker
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
751.6
|
|
|
835
|
37
|
Kristofer Heramb Bentz
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
751.2
|
|
|
836
|
37
|
Chris Slee
|
|
Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy |
750
|
|
|
837
|
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
748.6
|
|
|
838
|
38
|
Elena Gonzalez Bastos
|
|
Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga |
748.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
747
|
|
|
|
38
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
747
|
|
|
839
|
38
|
André Dupuis-Critchley
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
744.7
|
|
|
840
|
37
|
Ivan Luhmenev
|
|
Peresvet |
743.5
|
|
|
841
|
37
|
John Davis Wilson
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
742.8
|
|
|
842
|
37
|
Craig Shackleton
|
|
Ottawa Swordplay |
742
|
|
|
843
|
37
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
741.2
|
|
|
845
|
37
|
Martin Kocisko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
740.6
|
|
|
844
|
37
|
Šimon Achberger
|
|
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok |
740.6
|
|
|
846
|
37
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
740.1
|
|
|
847
|
37
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
740.1
|
|
|
|
37
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
739.9
|
|
|
848
|
37
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
739.5
|
|
|
849
|
37
|
Martin Schuler
|
|
Fior della Spada |
739.1
|
|
|
850
|
37
|
Lois Spangler
|
|
Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship |
737.8
|
|
|
851
|
37
|
Oisin Newport
|
|
Goats Head Historical Fencing |
737.5
|
|
|
852
|
37
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
736.9
|
|
|
853
|
37
|
Shane Hinckley
|
|
N/A
|
736.4
|
|
|
857
|
37
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
734.5
|
|
|
855
|
37
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
734.5
|
|
|
856
|
37
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
734.5
|
|
|
854
|
37
|
Manuela Beltrami
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
734.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Sandra Coyne
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
734.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Bjørn Veen
|
|
Rygene |
732.9
|
|
|
858
|
37
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
731.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Federica Berto
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
730.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Jong-hyun Jung-boix
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
729.4
|
|
|
|
37
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
728.5
|
|
|
|
37
|
Benjamin Bryant
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
727.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Brett Farnum
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
727.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Katherine Fanning
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
727.8
|
|
|
|
37
|
Alessandro Morloi Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
726.7
|
|
|
859
|
57
|
Valer Valko
|
|
Klub šermu Trenčín |
726.5
|
18.6
|
|
|
38
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
726
|
|
|
|
38
|
Tristan Bacharan
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
723.3
|
|
|
|
38
|
Chad Hazzard
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
721.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
721.2
|
|
|
|
38
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
720.9
|
|
|
|
38
|
Joseph Brassey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
719.8
|
|
|
860
|
38
|
Randi Cramer
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
716
|
|
|
861
|
38
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
715.1
|
|
|
862
|
38
|
Dmitriy Arhipov
|
|
HEMA Academy |
714.5
|
|
|
863
|
38
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
712.6
|
|
|
864
|
38
|
Timothy von Gal II
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
711.7
|
|
|
|
38
|
Joel Andersson
|
|
Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola |
710.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Bjørn Jochimsen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
710.4
|
|
|
865
|
38
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
708.5
|
|
|
866
|
38
|
Alexander Bourdas
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
707.8
|
|
|
867
|
38
|
Robert Fogelberg Rota
|
|
Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning |
702
|
|
|
|
38
|
Øystein Risan Borgersen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
686.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Alaa Bartley
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
682.4
|
|
|
|
38
|
Katia Chouinard
|
|
N/A
|
682.1
|
|
|
868
|
38
|
Gabriele Dellepiane
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
669.4
|
|
|
869
|
38
|
Nicos Triantafilopoulos
|
|
Studio Neues Fechten |
657.8
|
|
|
870
|
38
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
654.5
|
|
|
871
|
38
|
Robert Fletcher
|
|
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship |
651.2
|
|
|
872
|
38
|
Sarah Cooper
|
|
University of West Florida Fencing |
641.6
|
|
|
873
|
38
|
Nathan Rowe
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
637.5
|
|
|
874
|
38
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
621
|
|
|
875
|
38
|
Christian Münch
|
|
Gladiatores München |
618.4
|
|
|
876
|
38
|
Quentin Schoumacher
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
614
|
|
|
877
|
38
|
Julien Schleifer
|
|
AURA Combat Historique |
570.7
|
|
|
878
|
38
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
564.8
|
|
|