1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1644.5
|
|
2
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1571.1
|
|
3
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1563.8
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1562
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1562
|
|
4
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1558.6
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1555.4
|
|
5
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1551.6
|
|
6
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1547.4
|
|
7
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1545.1
|
|
8
|
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1544.6
|
|
9
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1542.9
|
|
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1542.6
|
|
10
|
1
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1540.8
|
|
|
1
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1537.8
|
|
11
|
2
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1533.8
|
|
12
|
2
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1526.8
|
|
13
|
2
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1513.1
|
|
14
|
2
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1511
|
|
15
|
2
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1507.3
|
|
|
2
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1504.2
|
|
16
|
2
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1503.1
|
|
17
|
2
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1502.1
|
|
18
|
2
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1499.5
|
|
19
|
2
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1498.6
|
|
|
2
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1496.3
|
|
20
|
2
|
Michael Roth
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
1495.3
|
|
21
|
2
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1493.6
|
|
|
2
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1493.2
|
|
22
|
2
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1492.5
|
|
23
|
2
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1481.4
|
|
24
|
2
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1480.6
|
|
|
2
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1477.1
|
|
25
|
3
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1476.3
|
|
26
|
1
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1476.2
|
|
27
|
2
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1468.6
|
|
28
|
2
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1463.9
|
|
|
2
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1462.1
|
|
|
2
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1460.2
|
|
|
2
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1459.6
|
|
|
2
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1459.6
|
|
29
|
2
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1457.7
|
|
30
|
2
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1445.2
|
|
|
2
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1436
|
|
31
|
2
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1434.7
|
|
|
2
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1432.4
|
|
32
|
2
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1429.3
|
|
|
2
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1419.3
|
|
33
|
2
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1413.6
|
|
34
|
2
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1412.8
|
|
35
|
2
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1403.1
|
|
|
2
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1401
|
|
|
2
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1395.8
|
|
|
2
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1394
|
|
|
2
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1394
|
|
|
2
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1390.7
|
|
36
|
2
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1387.7
|
|
37
|
2
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1387.1
|
|
|
2
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1385.5
|
|
|
2
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1384.6
|
|
38
|
3
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1384.1
|
|
|
3
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1384.1
|
|
39
|
3
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1381.2
|
|
40
|
3
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1379.4
|
|
|
3
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1376.5
|
|
|
4
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1376.5
|
|
41
|
5
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1375.4
|
|
42
|
5
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1373.3
|
|
|
5
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1369.7
|
|
43
|
5
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1367.2
|
|
|
5
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1366.9
|
|
44
|
5
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1366.6
|
|
45
|
5
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1364.9
|
|
46
|
5
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1364
|
|
|
5
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1363.9
|
|
47
|
5
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1363.6
|
|
|
5
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1361.8
|
|
48
|
5
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1361.6
|
|
49
|
5
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1360.4
|
|
50
|
5
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1360.3
|
|
|
5
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1359.7
|
|
|
5
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1358.4
|
|
|
5
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1358.4
|
|
51
|
5
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1356.3
|
|
52
|
5
|
Anthony Julin
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1354
|
|
|
5
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1350.9
|
|
|
5
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1350.8
|
|
53
|
5
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1349
|
|
54
|
5
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1348.4
|
|
|
5
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1347.1
|
|
55
|
5
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1345.2
|
|
|
5
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1344.8
|
|
56
|
5
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1342.8
|
|
57
|
5
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1342.1
|
|
|
5
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1341.7
|
|
|
5
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1339.4
|
|
58
|
5
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1338
|
|
59
|
5
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1333.4
|
|
|
5
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1330.5
|
|
|
5
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1330.5
|
|
60
|
5
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1328.9
|
|
61
|
5
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1324.4
|
|
62
|
5
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1324.3
|
|
63
|
5
|
Alex Palmer
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1323.5
|
|
64
|
5
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1319.5
|
|
|
5
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1319.3
|
|
65
|
5
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1318.8
|
|
|
5
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1313.4
|
|
|
5
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1312
|
|
|
6
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1310.1
|
|
|
6
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1310
|
|
|
6
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1307.8
|
|
|
6
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1307.2
|
|
|
6
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1307.1
|
|
|
6
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1295.6
|
|
|
6
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1295.4
|
|
66
|
6
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1292.6
|
|
|
6
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1291.9
|
|
67
|
6
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1291.3
|
|
68
|
7
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1290
|
|
69
|
5
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1289.9
|
|
|
6
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1284
|
|
70
|
6
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1283.7
|
|
71
|
6
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1282
|
|
|
6
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1281.1
|
|
|
6
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1281.1
|
|
|
6
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1279.7
|
|
72
|
6
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1272.8
|
|
73
|
6
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1272.7
|
|
74
|
6
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1270.3
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1268.6
|
|
|
6
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1268.1
|
|
75
|
6
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1266.4
|
|
|
6
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1265.3
|
|
|
6
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1265.1
|
|
76
|
7
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1262.6
|
|
78
|
8
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1260.4
|
|
77
|
8
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1260.4
|
|
79
|
5
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1260.2
|
|
80
|
7
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1260
|
|
|
7
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1259.9
|
|
|
8
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1258.4
|
|
|
8
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1258.4
|
|
81
|
7
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1258.1
|
|
|
7
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1255.9
|
|
84
|
7
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1254.5
|
|
83
|
7
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1254.5
|
|
82
|
7
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1254.5
|
|
85
|
7
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1252.2
|
|
|
7
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1249.9
|
|
86
|
8
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1249.1
|
|
|
8
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1247.6
|
|
|
8
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1247.6
|
|
|
8
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1247
|
|
|
8
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1245.9
|
|
|
8
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1245.9
|
|
|
8
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1245.9
|
|
|
8
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1245.9
|
|
87
|
8
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1245.7
|
|
88
|
8
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1245
|
|
89
|
8
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1244.2
|
|
90
|
8
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1241.9
|
|
|
8
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1240.8
|
|
|
9
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1240.2
|
|
91
|
8
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1240.1
|
|
|
8
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1239.6
|
|
92
|
8
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1239.6
|
|
93
|
8
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1237.9
|
|
94
|
8
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1237.9
|
|
95
|
8
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1237.7
|
|
|
8
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1234.1
|
|
96
|
8
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1229.5
|
|
|
8
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1228
|
|
97
|
8
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1228
|
|
|
8
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1226.2
|
|
98
|
8
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1225.3
|
|
|
8
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1223.7
|
|
99
|
8
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1223.6
|
|
|
8
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1223.2
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1222.6
|
|
100
|
8
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1218.9
|
|
|
8
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1217.7
|
|
|
8
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1212.1
|
|
|
8
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1207.5
|
|
101
|
8
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1204.3
|
|
|
8
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1202.9
|
|
102
|
9
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1201.8
|
|
103
|
7
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1201.8
|
|
|
8
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1200.8
|
|
|
8
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1199.1
|
|
104
|
9
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1196.5
|
|
|
9
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1194.9
|
|
|
9
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1194.1
|
|
|
9
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1193.4
|
|
105
|
10
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1189.3
|
|
|
10
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1187
|
|
|
10
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1186.9
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1186.1
|
|
|
10
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1186.1
|
|
106
|
10
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1185.6
|
|
|
10
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1178.7
|
|
107
|
10
|
Máté Kálmán Nagy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1177
|
|
108
|
10
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1176.9
|
|
110
|
10
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1175.6
|
|
109
|
10
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1175.6
|
|
111
|
10
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1175.3
|
|
|
10
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1173.6
|
|
112
|
10
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1172.1
|
|
|
10
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1171.8
|
|
|
11
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1171.8
|
|
|
12
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1171.8
|
|
|
13
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1169.9
|
|
|
13
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1168.2
|
|
|
13
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1168
|
|
|
13
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1168
|
|
|
13
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1167.5
|
|
113
|
13
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1167.1
|
|
|
13
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1166.8
|
|
114
|
13
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1164.7
|
|
115
|
13
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1162.4
|
|
|
13
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1160.7
|
|
116
|
15
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1160.7
|
|
117
|
13
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1160.7
|
|
118
|
11
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1160.7
|
|
|
13
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1158.8
|
|
|
13
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1154.9
|
|
|
13
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1152.2
|
|
|
13
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1151.8
|
|
|
13
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1151.8
|
|
|
13
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1151.2
|
|
119
|
13
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1151.1
|
|
|
13
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1150.8
|
|
120
|
13
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1150.6
|
|
|
13
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1149.3
|
|
|
13
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1148.8
|
|
121
|
13
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1147.5
|
|
|
13
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1144
|
|
122
|
13
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1141.4
|
|
123
|
13
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1140.1
|
|
124
|
13
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1138.2
|
|
125
|
13
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1136.5
|
|
126
|
13
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1136.2
|
|
129
|
13
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1135.4
|
|
127
|
13
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1135.4
|
|
128
|
13
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1135.4
|
|
130
|
13
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1133
|
|
131
|
13
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1130.9
|
|
|
13
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1130.8
|
|
|
13
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1130.8
|
|
|
13
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1130.8
|
|
132
|
13
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1129.3
|
|
|
13
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1127.5
|
|
|
13
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1127.5
|
|
|
13
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1126.9
|
|
|
13
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1125.3
|
|
|
13
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1125.3
|
|
|
13
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1123.2
|
|
|
14
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1120.9
|
|
133
|
14
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1120.7
|
|
|
14
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1119.2
|
|
|
14
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1119.2
|
|
134
|
14
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1117.8
|
|
135
|
14
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1116.9
|
|
|
14
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1116.3
|
|
|
14
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1115.3
|
|
|
14
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1115.3
|
|
|
14
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1114.2
|
|
|
14
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1110.4
|
|
|
14
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1109
|
|
|
14
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1109
|
|
|
14
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1109
|
|
136
|
14
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1107.9
|
|
137
|
14
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1107.2
|
|
138
|
14
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1105.1
|
|
139
|
14
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1104.6
|
|
|
14
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1104.6
|
|
|
14
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1104.6
|
|
140
|
14
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1104.1
|
|
|
14
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1103.1
|
|
|
14
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1101.9
|
|
141
|
15
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1100.3
|
|
142
|
15
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1100.1
|
|
143
|
15
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1097.6
|
|
144
|
15
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1096.6
|
|
|
15
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1096.6
|
|
|
15
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1093.8
|
|
|
15
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1093.8
|
|
145
|
15
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1091
|
|
146
|
15
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1088.4
|
|
147
|
15
|
Réka Daniella Magàt
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1086.6
|
|
|
15
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1084.1
|
|
148
|
15
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1082.6
|
|
149
|
15
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1082.1
|
|
150
|
15
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1081.7
|
|
151
|
15
|
Thomas Amoroso
|
|
Columbus Saber Academy |
1081.3
|
|
|
15
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1081
|
|
152
|
15
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1080.7
|
|
153
|
15
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1079.8
|
|
155
|
15
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1079.2
|
|
154
|
15
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1079.2
|
|
156
|
15
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1077.8
|
|
157
|
15
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1077.4
|
|
|
15
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1077.2
|
|
158
|
15
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1076.7
|
|
|
15
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1076.2
|
|
160
|
15
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1076.2
|
|
159
|
15
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1076.2
|
|
161
|
15
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1075.7
|
|
162
|
15
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1074.7
|
|
164
|
15
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1073.1
|
|
163
|
15
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1073.1
|
|
165
|
15
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1072.1
|
|
|
15
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1070.6
|
|
|
16
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1070.6
|
|
|
18
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1070.6
|
|
|
17
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1070.6
|
|
166
|
19
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1070.3
|
|
167
|
19
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1068.4
|
|
|
19
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1068
|
|
|
19
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1068
|
|
168
|
19
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1066.8
|
|
|
19
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1064.5
|
|
169
|
19
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1064.2
|
|
170
|
19
|
Joseph Thibodaux
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1059.6
|
|
171
|
19
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1055.6
|
|
172
|
19
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1052.1
|
|
173
|
19
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1051.3
|
|
|
19
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1051.3
|
|
|
19
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1051.3
|
|
|
19
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1050.3
|
|
|
19
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1045.1
|
|
|
19
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1044.5
|
|
|
19
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1044.5
|
|
|
19
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1044.5
|
|
|
19
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1044.5
|
|
|
19
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1044.5
|
|
|
20
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1043.8
|
|
174
|
19
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1043.8
|
|
|
19
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1042
|
|
175
|
19
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1040.3
|
|
176
|
19
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1040.3
|
|
177
|
19
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1039.7
|
|
|
19
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1038.2
|
|
178
|
19
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1037.4
|
|
|
19
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1036.5
|
|
|
19
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1036.1
|
|
179
|
20
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1035.8
|
|
180
|
18
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1035.5
|
|
|
19
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1030
|
|
181
|
19
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1026.1
|
|
|
19
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1025.4
|
|
|
19
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1023.8
|
|
|
19
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1023.2
|
|
|
19
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1023.2
|
|
|
19
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1023.2
|
|
182
|
19
|
Alejandro Jaquez
|
|
Ritterschaft HEMA |
1023
|
|
|
19
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1021
|
|
|
20
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1020.4
|
|
183
|
19
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1020.3
|
|
184
|
19
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1019.5
|
|
|
19
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1018.9
|
|
185
|
19
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1018.4
|
|
186
|
19
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1018.4
|
|
|
19
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1016.4
|
|
|
19
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1015
|
|
|
19
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1012.6
|
|
|
19
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1012.6
|
|
|
19
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1011.8
|
|
187
|
19
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1008.2
|
|
188
|
19
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1007.2
|
|
189
|
20
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1005.8
|
|
190
|
18
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
1005.6
|
|
191
|
19
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1004.1
|
|
192
|
19
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
1002.6
|
|
193
|
19
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1002.5
|
|
194
|
19
|
Forrest Martinez
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1001.4
|
|
195
|
19
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1001.2
|
|
196
|
19
|
George Primrose
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
999.8
|
|
198
|
19
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
996
|
|
197
|
19
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
996
|
|
199
|
19
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
995.5
|
|
200
|
19
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
994.9
|
|
201
|
19
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
994.8
|
|
|
19
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
994.2
|
|
202
|
20
|
Norman Butterfield
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
991.9
|
|
203
|
18
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
991.8
|
|
204
|
19
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
990.2
|
|
205
|
19
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
988.9
|
|
206
|
19
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
987.6
|
|
207
|
19
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
987.6
|
|
208
|
19
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
986.2
|
|
209
|
19
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
985.1
|
|
210
|
19
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
985.1
|
|
211
|
19
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
985.1
|
|
212
|
19
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
984.3
|
|
|
19
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
982.8
|
|
|
19
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
982.8
|
|
|
19
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
982.8
|
|
|
19
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
978.2
|
|
|
19
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
977.7
|
|
213
|
19
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
976.7
|
|
|
19
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
976.1
|
|
214
|
19
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
974.3
|
|
|
19
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
974.1
|
|
|
19
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
971.3
|
|
215
|
19
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
969.9
|
|
216
|
19
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
965.3
|
|
217
|
19
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
965.3
|
|
218
|
19
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
963.3
|
|
|
19
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
961.4
|
|
219
|
19
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
955.5
|
|
|
19
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
954.8
|
|
220
|
19
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
953.4
|
|
|
19
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
953.3
|
|
|
19
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
952.9
|
|
223
|
19
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
951.7
|
|
222
|
19
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
951.7
|
|
221
|
19
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
951.7
|
|
|
16
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
951.6
|
|
224
|
19
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
948
|
|
225
|
19
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
947.2
|
|
|
19
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
946.8
|
|
226
|
20
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
943.9
|
|
227
|
20
|
Nicholas Clopton
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
943.2
|
|
228
|
20
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
942.1
|
|
229
|
20
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
941.8
|
|
230
|
20
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
941.3
|
|
|
20
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
941
|
|
232
|
20
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
940.4
|
|
231
|
20
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
940.4
|
|
233
|
20
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
939.4
|
|
234
|
20
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
939
|
|
235
|
20
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
934.1
|
|
|
20
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
934
|
|
236
|
20
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
933.7
|
|
|
22
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
933.3
|
|
|
21
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
933.3
|
|
|
20
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
933.3
|
|
|
23
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
932.9
|
|
|
23
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
931.5
|
|
237
|
23
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
930.7
|
|
|
23
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
929.2
|
|
238
|
23
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
928.2
|
|
|
23
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
927.8
|
|
239
|
23
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
927.7
|
|
240
|
23
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
925.7
|
|
|
24
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
925.5
|
|
241
|
23
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
925.4
|
|
242
|
23
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
925
|
|
243
|
23
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
917.9
|
|
|
23
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
915.5
|
|
|
23
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
915.5
|
|
244
|
23
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
912.9
|
|
|
23
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
912.3
|
|
246
|
23
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
911.7
|
|
245
|
23
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
911.7
|
|
|
23
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
909.3
|
|
|
23
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
909.3
|
|
|
23
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
909.3
|
|
|
23
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
909.3
|
|
|
23
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
905.9
|
|
|
23
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
905.7
|
|
|
26
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
903
|
|
|
24
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
903
|
|
|
25
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
903
|
|
|
28
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
903
|
|
|
27
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
903
|
|
|
23
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
903
|
|
|
29
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
902.9
|
|
|
29
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
900.5
|
|
247
|
29
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
900.1
|
|
|
29
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
899.5
|
|
|
29
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
899.5
|
|
|
29
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
899
|
|
248
|
29
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
898.7
|
|
|
29
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
897
|
|
|
29
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
893.9
|
|
249
|
29
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
890.2
|
|
|
29
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
888.9
|
|
|
29
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
888.8
|
|
250
|
29
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
888.4
|
|
251
|
29
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
887.1
|
|
|
29
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
886.6
|
|
252
|
29
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
886
|
|
253
|
29
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
884.6
|
|
254
|
29
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
883.6
|
|
|
29
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
883.3
|
|
255
|
29
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
881.6
|
|
|
29
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
881.1
|
|
|
29
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
879.5
|
|
|
29
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
879.5
|
|
|
29
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
879
|
|
|
29
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
877
|
|
|
29
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
877
|
|
|
29
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
877
|
|
|
29
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
877
|
|
|
29
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
876
|
|
257
|
29
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
874.5
|
|
256
|
29
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
874.5
|
|
|
29
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
870.6
|
|
258
|
29
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
866.9
|
|
|
29
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
865.9
|
|
|
29
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
865.6
|
|
259
|
29
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
864.3
|
|
|
29
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
864.2
|
|
|
29
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
859.5
|
|
|
29
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
859.5
|
|
|
29
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
859.5
|
|
261
|
29
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
857.9
|
|
260
|
29
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
857.9
|
|
262
|
29
|
Harriet Coates
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
856.1
|
|
|
29
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
855.5
|
|
|
29
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
853.8
|
|
263
|
29
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
849.5
|
|
265
|
29
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
849.2
|
|
264
|
29
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
849.2
|
|
266
|
29
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
848.7
|
|
|
29
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
845.7
|
|
|
29
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
844.7
|
|
|
29
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
840.5
|
|
|
29
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
838.2
|
|
|
29
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
836.5
|
|
267
|
29
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
836.3
|
|
268
|
29
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
835
|
|
269
|
29
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
835
|
|
270
|
29
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
834.9
|
|
271
|
29
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
833.8
|
|
|
29
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
831.1
|
|
272
|
29
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
828.5
|
|
|
29
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
826.6
|
|
273
|
29
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
826.3
|
|
|
28
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
826.2
|
|
274
|
29
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
824.6
|
|
275
|
29
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
819.7
|
|
|
29
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
816.7
|
|
|
29
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
815.7
|
|
276
|
29
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
814.7
|
|
277
|
29
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
806.7
|
|
278
|
29
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
805.6
|
|
|
29
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
802.5
|
|
279
|
29
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
797.3
|
|
280
|
29
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
796.2
|
|
281
|
29
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
795.6
|
|
282
|
29
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
795.1
|
|
283
|
29
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
791.7
|
|
284
|
29
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
787.7
|
|
|
29
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
777
|
|
|
29
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
776
|
|
|
29
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
773.2
|
|
285
|
29
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
770
|
|
286
|
29
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
765.9
|
|
287
|
29
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
765.9
|
|
288
|
29
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
765.7
|
|
|
29
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
756
|
|
289
|
29
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
755.9
|
|
|
29
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
755.6
|
|
291
|
29
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
752.2
|
|
292
|
29
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
752.2
|
|
290
|
29
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
752.2
|
|
293
|
29
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
752.2
|
|
|
29
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
748.9
|
|
294
|
29
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
744.7
|
|
295
|
29
|
William Bui
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
743.5
|
|
296
|
29
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
742.9
|
|
297
|
29
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
742
|
|
298
|
29
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
742
|
|
300
|
29
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
742
|
|
299
|
29
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
742
|
|
301
|
29
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
741.8
|
|
302
|
29
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
741.6
|
|
305
|
29
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
740.6
|
|
304
|
29
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
740.6
|
|
303
|
29
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
740.6
|
|
306
|
29
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
739.2
|
|
307
|
29
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
738.7
|
|
308
|
29
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
737.7
|
|
|
29
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
736.9
|
|
|
29
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
736.9
|
|
309
|
29
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
735.9
|
|
|
29
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
735.3
|
|
|
29
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
734.7
|
|
310
|
29
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
733.9
|
|
|
31
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
733.6
|
|
|
29
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
733.6
|
|
|
30
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
733.6
|
|
|
32
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
732.7
|
|
|
32
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
732
|
|
|
32
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
732
|
|
|
32
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
731.7
|
|
|
32
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
731.5
|
|
|
32
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
731.3
|
|
|
32
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
730.7
|
|
|
32
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
730.7
|
|
311
|
32
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
729
|
|
|
32
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
728.6
|
|
|
32
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
728.2
|
|
|
32
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
728
|
|
312
|
32
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
727.2
|
|
|
32
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
725.7
|
|
|
32
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
725.7
|
|
|
32
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
721.8
|
|
|
32
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
721.6
|
|
|
32
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
720.6
|
|
|
32
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
719.5
|
|
|
32
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
718.7
|
|
|
32
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
715.8
|
|
|
32
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
715.8
|
|
|
32
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
715.7
|
|
|
32
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
713.9
|
|
313
|
32
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
712.3
|
|
|
32
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
711.2
|
|
|
32
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
709.5
|
|
|
32
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
709.5
|
|
|
32
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
709.5
|
|
|
32
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
709.5
|
|
|
32
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
709.5
|
|
314
|
32
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
707.7
|
|
315
|
32
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
707.5
|
|
|
32
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
707.4
|
|
316
|
32
|
Hai Zhu
|
|
Mustang Sword Club |
707.3
|
|
|
32
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
705.4
|
|
|
32
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
701.6
|
|
317
|
32
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
690.3
|
|
318
|
32
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
675.4
|
|
|
32
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
674.2
|
|
319
|
32
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
665.2
|
|
320
|
32
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
652.5
|
|
321
|
32
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
649.7
|
|
322
|
32
|
Susan Buzzard
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
648
|
|
323
|
32
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
616.2
|
|
324
|
32
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
590.2
|
|
|
32
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
526.1
|
|