1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1647.8
|
|
2
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1576.3
|
|
3
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1566.6
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1565.2
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1565.2
|
|
4
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1561.9
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1558.7
|
|
5
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1556.1
|
|
6
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1553.4
|
|
7
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1550
|
|
8
|
1
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1547.7
|
|
9
|
1
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1547.6
|
|
10
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1546.6
|
|
11
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1540.9
|
|
12
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1538
|
|
13
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1530.7
|
|
14
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1516.1
|
|
15
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1514
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1508.2
|
|
16
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1506.9
|
|
17
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1505.3
|
|
18
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1503.1
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1499.2
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1496.5
|
|
19
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1495.6
|
|
20
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1484.5
|
|
21
|
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1484
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1480.8
|
|
22
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1480
|
|
23
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1479.3
|
|
24
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1473.5
|
|
25
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1471.3
|
|
26
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1465.3
|
|
|
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1463.4
|
|
|
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1462.7
|
|
|
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1462.7
|
|
27
|
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1460.8
|
|
28
|
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1448.7
|
|
29
|
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1447.4
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1439.2
|
|
30
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1438.1
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1435.3
|
|
31
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1432.3
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1422.7
|
|
32
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1417.8
|
|
33
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1417.3
|
|
34
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1406.3
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1404.7
|
|
35
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1399.2
|
|
|
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1396.8
|
|
|
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1396.8
|
|
|
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1393.1
|
|
36
|
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1392.1
|
|
37
|
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1390
|
|
|
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1388.2
|
|
38
|
1
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1387.6
|
|
39
|
1
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1387.5
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1387.1
|
|
40
|
1
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1384.4
|
|
41
|
1
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1384.1
|
|
42
|
1
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1382.3
|
|
43
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1379.8
|
|
45
|
1
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1379.4
|
|
44
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1379.4
|
|
|
1
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1372.5
|
|
46
|
1
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1371.2
|
|
47
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1369.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1369.7
|
|
48
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1369
|
|
49
|
51
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1367.5
117
|
|
|
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1367
|
|
50
|
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1367
|
|
|
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1364.8
|
|
51
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1364.3
|
|
52
|
1
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1364.3
|
|
53
|
1
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1364.1
|
|
54
|
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1363.1
|
|
|
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1361.5
|
|
|
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1361.5
|
|
55
|
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1360.5
|
|
|
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1354.1
|
|
|
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1354
|
|
56
|
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1352.1
|
|
|
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1349.8
|
|
57
|
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1348.1
|
|
|
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1347.9
|
|
58
|
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1345
|
|
|
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1344.8
|
|
|
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1342.5
|
|
59
|
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1340.4
|
|
60
|
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1336.9
|
|
|
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1333.5
|
|
|
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1333.5
|
|
61
|
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1333.1
|
|
62
|
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1327.1
|
|
63
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1325.5
|
|
64
|
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1322.7
|
|
65
|
1
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1322.3
|
|
66
|
1
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1321.5
|
|
67
|
1
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1316.9
|
|
|
1
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1316.1
|
|
68
|
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1315.1
|
|
69
|
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1314
|
|
|
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1313.3
|
|
|
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1310.8
|
|
|
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1310.6
|
|
|
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1310.2
|
|
70
|
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1301.5
|
|
|
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1299.1
|
|
|
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1298.7
|
|
71
|
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1296.1
|
|
72
|
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1295.4
|
|
73
|
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1294.7
|
|
74
|
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1293.5
|
|
75
|
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1292.8
|
|
76
|
1
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1287.5
|
|
|
1
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1287
|
|
77
|
1
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1284.8
|
|
|
1
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1283.9
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1283.9
|
|
78
|
1
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1282.5
|
|
79
|
1
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1277.1
|
|
80
|
1
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1276.2
|
|
|
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1272.1
|
|
81
|
1
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1272
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1271.9
|
|
82
|
1
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1268.5
|
|
83
|
1
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1268.1
|
|
84
|
1
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1265.4
|
|
85
|
1
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1264.4
|
|
87
|
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1263.4
|
|
86
|
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1263.4
|
|
88
|
3
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1263.3
|
|
89
|
1
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1263.1
|
|
|
1
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1263
|
|
91
|
1
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1261.6
|
|
90
|
1
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1261.6
|
|
|
1
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1259.1
|
|
94
|
1
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1257.4
|
|
93
|
1
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1257.4
|
|
92
|
1
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1257.4
|
|
95
|
1
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1255
|
|
96
|
1
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1252.8
|
|
97
|
1
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1252.2
|
|
99
|
1
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1250.4
|
|
98
|
1
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1250.4
|
|
|
1
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1249.9
|
|
100
|
1
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1249.2
|
|
101
|
1
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1249
|
|
|
1
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1248.7
|
|
|
1
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1248.7
|
|
|
1
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1248.7
|
|
|
1
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1248.7
|
|
102
|
1
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1246.8
|
|
103
|
1
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1245.6
|
|
|
1
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1244
|
|
104
|
1
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1243.8
|
|
|
1
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1242.9
|
|
|
1
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1242.3
|
|
105
|
1
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1242.2
|
|
106
|
1
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1240.3
|
|
107
|
1
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1240.1
|
|
108
|
1
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1240.1
|
|
|
1
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1236.8
|
|
109
|
1
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1233.2
|
|
|
1
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1230.7
|
|
110
|
1
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1230.7
|
|
111
|
1
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1230.1
|
|
112
|
1
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1228.2
|
|
|
1
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1226.7
|
|
113
|
1
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1226.4
|
|
|
1
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1225.7
|
|
|
1
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1225.3
|
|
114
|
1
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1221.9
|
|
|
1
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1220.5
|
|
|
1
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1214.5
|
|
115
|
1
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1210.7
|
|
116
|
1
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1210.2
|
|
|
2
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1205.9
|
|
117
|
1
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1205.9
|
|
118
|
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1204.7
|
|
|
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1203.3
|
|
119
|
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1202.2
|
|
120
|
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1199.4
|
|
|
1
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1197.9
|
|
121
|
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1197.8
|
|
122
|
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1196.2
|
|
123
|
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1193.6
|
|
|
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1190.3
|
|
124
|
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1189.7
|
|
|
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1189.2
|
|
|
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1189.2
|
|
125
|
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1188
|
|
126
|
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1186.3
|
|
127
|
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1181.6
|
|
128
|
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1180
|
|
129
|
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1179.7
|
|
130
|
46
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1179
90.8
|
|
132
|
1
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1178.4
|
|
131
|
1
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1178.4
|
|
|
1
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1176.5
|
|
135
|
1
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1174.5
|
|
133
|
1
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1174.5
|
|
134
|
1
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1174.5
|
|
136
|
1
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1173.4
|
|
137
|
1
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1172.8
|
|
|
1
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1171
|
|
|
1
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1170.7
|
|
|
1
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1170.7
|
|
|
1
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1170.2
|
|
138
|
1
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1170.1
|
|
|
1
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1170
|
|
139
|
1
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1167.5
|
|
140
|
1
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1165.6
|
|
|
1
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1164.6
|
|
141
|
1
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1163.8
|
|
142
|
1
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1163.6
|
|
143
|
1
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1163.2
|
|
144
|
1
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1161.9
|
|
|
1
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1157.6
|
|
|
1
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1155.5
|
|
|
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1154.3
|
|
|
1
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1154.3
|
|
145
|
1
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1154
|
|
146
|
1
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1153.9
|
|
|
1
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1153.8
|
|
|
1
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1153.3
|
|
|
1
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1152.2
|
|
147
|
1
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1152
|
|
148
|
1
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1150.5
|
|
|
1
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1146.6
|
|
149
|
1
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1145.5
|
|
150
|
1
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1142.5
|
|
151
|
1
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1140.6
|
|
152
|
1
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1139.9
|
|
153
|
1
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1138.6
|
|
155
|
1
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1137.8
|
|
154
|
1
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1137.8
|
|
156
|
1
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1137.8
|
|
157
|
1
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1136.3
|
|
158
|
1
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1134.3
|
|
|
1
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1133.5
|
|
|
1
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1133.1
|
|
|
2
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1133.1
|
|
159
|
3
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1132
|
|
|
3
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1129.9
|
|
|
3
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1129.9
|
|
|
3
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1129.8
|
|
|
3
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1127.5
|
|
|
3
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1127.5
|
|
160
|
3
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1126.1
|
|
161
|
3
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1123.8
|
|
162
|
3
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1123.2
|
|
|
3
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1122.1
|
|
|
3
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1122.1
|
|
163
|
3
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1120.2
|
|
|
3
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1119.2
|
|
|
3
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1117.5
|
|
|
3
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1117.5
|
|
|
3
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1117.2
|
|
|
3
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1114
|
|
|
3
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1111.3
|
|
|
3
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1111.3
|
|
|
3
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1111.3
|
|
164
|
3
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1110.7
|
|
165
|
3
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1110.1
|
|
166
|
3
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1108.2
|
|
|
3
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1107.4
|
|
|
3
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1107.4
|
|
167
|
3
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1107.1
|
|
|
3
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1105.4
|
|
168
|
3
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1104.6
|
|
169
|
3
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1103
|
|
170
|
3
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1100
|
|
171
|
3
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1099.7
|
|
|
3
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1099.2
|
|
|
3
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1096.5
|
|
|
3
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1096.5
|
|
172
|
3
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1092.1
|
|
173
|
4
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1087
|
|
174
|
4
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1085.3
|
|
175
|
4
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1085.1
|
|
176
|
4
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1084.9
|
|
177
|
4
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1083.9
|
|
178
|
4
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1083.3
|
|
179
|
4
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1082.4
|
|
181
|
4
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1081.8
|
|
180
|
4
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1081.8
|
|
182
|
4
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1081.3
|
|
183
|
4
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1080.8
|
|
|
4
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1080.2
|
|
184
|
4
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1079.2
|
|
185
|
5
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1078.7
|
|
186
|
5
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1078.7
|
|
187
|
2
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1078.7
|
|
|
4
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1078.6
|
|
188
|
4
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1077.4
|
|
189
|
4
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1075.7
|
|
190
|
4
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1075.7
|
|
191
|
4
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1074.6
|
|
192
|
4
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1073.1
|
|
194
|
4
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1073.1
|
|
193
|
4
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1073.1
|
|
195
|
4
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1073.1
|
|
196
|
4
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1071.1
|
|
|
4
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1070.6
|
|
|
5
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1070.6
|
|
197
|
6
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1069.4
|
|
198
|
6
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1067.5
|
|
|
6
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1067
|
|
199
|
6
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1058.8
|
|
200
|
6
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1055.3
|
|
201
|
6
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1054.3
|
|
|
6
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1053.7
|
|
|
6
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1053.7
|
|
202
|
6
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1053
|
|
|
6
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1048.3
|
|
203
|
6
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1047.1
|
|
|
6
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1046.9
|
|
|
6
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1046.9
|
|
|
6
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1046.9
|
|
|
6
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1046.9
|
|
|
6
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1046.9
|
|
|
6
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1046.5
|
|
|
7
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1044.9
|
|
204
|
6
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1044.7
|
|
206
|
6
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1042.6
|
|
205
|
6
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1042.6
|
|
|
7
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1040.8
|
|
207
|
6
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1040.4
|
|
208
|
6
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1040.2
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1039.3
|
|
|
6
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1039.1
|
|
209
|
6
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1038.6
|
|
|
6
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1032.3
|
|
210
|
6
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1028.7
|
|
211
|
6
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1028.1
|
|
|
6
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1026.5
|
|
|
6
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1025.9
|
|
|
6
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1025.9
|
|
|
6
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1025.9
|
|
212
|
6
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1023.6
|
|
213
|
6
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1023.4
|
|
|
6
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1023.2
|
|
214
|
6
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1023
|
|
|
6
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1021.8
|
|
215
|
6
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1020.9
|
|
216
|
6
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1020.7
|
|
|
6
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1019.1
|
|
|
6
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1018.5
|
|
|
6
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1015.3
|
|
|
6
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1015.3
|
|
|
6
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1014.5
|
|
217
|
6
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
1010.8
|
|
218
|
6
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1009.9
|
|
219
|
7
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1008.6
|
|
220
|
5
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1008.5
|
|
221
|
6
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
1006
|
|
222
|
6
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1004.1
|
|
224
|
6
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
998.6
|
|
223
|
6
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
998.6
|
|
225
|
6
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
997.9
|
|
226
|
6
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
997.8
|
|
227
|
6
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
997.3
|
|
228
|
6
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
997.1
|
|
229
|
6
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
994.8
|
|
230
|
6
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
994.4
|
|
231
|
6
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
991.9
|
|
233
|
6
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
989.8
|
|
232
|
6
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
989.8
|
|
234
|
6
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
988.8
|
|
235
|
6
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
987.2
|
|
236
|
6
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
987.2
|
|
237
|
6
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
987.2
|
|
238
|
6
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
986.4
|
|
|
6
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
985.3
|
|
|
6
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
985.3
|
|
|
6
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
985.3
|
|
239
|
6
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
980.6
|
|
|
6
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
980.5
|
|
240
|
6
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
979.1
|
|
|
5
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
979.1
|
|
241
|
6
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
977.3
|
|
|
6
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
976.9
|
|
|
6
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
973.6
|
|
242
|
6
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
973
|
|
243
|
6
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
972.6
|
|
244
|
6
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
968.1
|
|
245
|
6
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
968.1
|
|
246
|
6
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
966.5
|
|
|
6
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
964.4
|
|
247
|
6
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
962.2
|
|
248
|
6
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
958.1
|
|
|
6
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
957.3
|
|
249
|
6
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
956
|
|
250
|
6
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
956
|
|
|
6
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
955.5
|
|
|
6
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
954.3
|
|
253
|
6
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
954.3
|
|
252
|
6
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
954.3
|
|
251
|
6
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
954.3
|
|
254
|
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
950.8
|
|
255
|
5
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
949.7
|
|
256
|
5
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
949.5
|
|
257
|
5
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
946.4
|
|
258
|
5
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
944.7
|
|
259
|
5
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
944.2
|
|
260
|
6
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
943.7
|
|
261
|
4
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
943.7
|
|
264
|
5
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
942.7
|
|
263
|
5
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
942.7
|
|
262
|
5
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
942.7
|
|
265
|
5
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
941.9
|
|
266
|
5
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
941.3
|
|
267
|
5
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
937.8
|
|
268
|
5
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
936.6
|
|
|
5
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
936.5
|
|
269
|
5
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
936.1
|
|
271
|
5
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
935.7
|
|
272
|
5
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
935.7
|
|
270
|
5
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
935.7
|
|
|
5
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
935.6
|
|
273
|
5
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
933.8
|
|
274
|
5
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
933.6
|
|
|
5
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
932.1
|
|
275
|
5
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
930.8
|
|
276
|
5
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
930.3
|
|
|
5
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
930.1
|
|
277
|
5
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
929
|
|
278
|
5
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
927.9
|
|
|
5
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
927.8
|
|
279
|
5
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
921.3
|
|
|
5
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
917.8
|
|
|
5
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
917.8
|
|
280
|
37
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
916.2
64.9
|
|
|
4
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
914.8
|
|
282
|
4
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
914.3
|
|
281
|
4
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
914.3
|
|
|
4
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
911.5
|
|
|
4
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
911.5
|
|
|
4
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
911.5
|
|
|
4
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
911.5
|
|
283
|
4
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
909
|
|
|
4
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
908.3
|
|
287
|
4
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
905.6
|
|
285
|
4
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
905.6
|
|
286
|
4
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
905.6
|
|
289
|
4
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
905.6
|
|
284
|
4
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
905.6
|
|
288
|
4
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
905.6
|
|
|
2
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
905.6
|
|
|
4
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
903
|
|
290
|
5
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
902.5
|
|
|
6
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
902
|
|
|
6
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
902
|
|
291
|
5
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
901.9
|
|
|
5
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
901.5
|
|
|
5
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
899.5
|
|
|
5
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
896.4
|
|
292
|
5
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
892.9
|
|
293
|
5
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
891.7
|
|
294
|
5
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
891.4
|
|
|
5
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
891.3
|
|
295
|
5
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
889.9
|
|
|
5
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
889.1
|
|
296
|
5
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
888.8
|
|
297
|
5
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
886
|
|
|
5
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
885.7
|
|
|
5
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
884
|
|
|
5
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
882.2
|
|
|
5
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
882.2
|
|
|
5
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
881.7
|
|
|
5
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
879.4
|
|
|
5
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
879.4
|
|
|
5
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
879.4
|
|
|
5
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
879.4
|
|
|
5
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
878.6
|
|
299
|
5
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
877.4
|
|
298
|
5
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
877.4
|
|
300
|
5
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
875.1
|
|
|
5
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
873.2
|
|
301
|
5
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
869.5
|
|
|
5
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
868.7
|
|
302
|
5
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
868.4
|
|
|
5
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
868.1
|
|
303
|
5
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
866.8
|
|
304
|
5
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
862.1
|
|
|
5
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
861.9
|
|
|
5
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
861.9
|
|
306
|
5
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
860.5
|
|
305
|
5
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
860.5
|
|
|
5
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
858
|
|
307
|
5
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
856.5
|
|
308
|
5
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
852.9
|
|
310
|
5
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
852.8
|
|
309
|
5
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
852.8
|
|
311
|
5
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
851
|
|
|
6
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
847.7
|
|
312
|
6
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
847.5
|
|
|
6
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
847.3
|
|
313
|
6
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
842.9
|
|
|
6
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
840.9
|
|
|
6
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
839.3
|
|
314
|
6
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
838.6
|
|
315
|
6
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
838.1
|
|
316
|
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
837.3
|
|
317
|
5
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
836.2
|
|
|
5
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
833.5
|
|
318
|
6
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
831.1
|
|
|
6
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
829.6
|
|
319
|
6
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
829.4
|
|
320
|
6
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
828.6
|
|
321
|
6
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
827.2
|
|
322
|
6
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
821.9
|
|
|
6
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
819.3
|
|
|
7
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
818.3
|
|
323
|
7
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
817.5
|
|
324
|
7
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
817.3
|
|
325
|
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
809.5
|
|
326
|
6
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
808.7
|
|
|
6
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
805.4
|
|
327
|
6
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
799.6
|
|
328
|
6
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
798.9
|
|
329
|
6
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
798.1
|
|
330
|
6
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
797.5
|
|
331
|
6
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
794.1
|
|
332
|
6
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
790.4
|
|
|
6
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
779.4
|
|
|
6
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
778.6
|
|
|
6
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
776.1
|
|
333
|
6
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
772.3
|
|
334
|
6
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
768.5
|
|
335
|
6
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
768.5
|
|
336
|
6
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
768.1
|
|
|
6
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
758.4
|
|
337
|
6
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
758.4
|
|
|
6
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
758
|
|
339
|
6
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
754.1
|
|
340
|
6
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
754.1
|
|
338
|
6
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
754.1
|
|
341
|
6
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
754.1
|
|
|
6
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
751.6
|
|
342
|
6
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
747.3
|
|
343
|
6
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
745.6
|
|
344
|
6
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
744.5
|
|
345
|
6
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
744.4
|
|
346
|
6
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
744.2
|
|
348
|
6
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
744.2
|
|
347
|
6
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
744.2
|
|
349
|
6
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
744
|
|
351
|
6
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
743
|
|
352
|
6
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
743
|
|
350
|
6
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
743
|
|
353
|
6
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
741.6
|
|
354
|
6
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
741.1
|
|
355
|
6
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
740.8
|
|
356
|
6
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
739.6
|
|
357
|
6
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
739.6
|
|
358
|
6
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
738.3
|
|
|
6
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
738
|
|
|
6
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
737.4
|
|
359
|
6
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
736.5
|
|
362
|
6
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
735.9
|
|
360
|
6
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
735.9
|
|
361
|
6
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
735.9
|
|
363
|
6
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
735
|
|
|
6
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
734.5
|
|
|
6
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
734.5
|
|
364
|
6
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
734.1
|
|
|
6
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
734
|
|
|
6
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
733.6
|
|
|
7
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
732.8
|
|
|
7
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
732.8
|
|
365
|
7
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
731.5
|
|
|
7
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
730.8
|
|
|
7
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
730.7
|
|
|
7
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
730.3
|
|
366
|
7
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
729.6
|
|
|
7
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
728
|
|
|
7
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
728
|
|
|
7
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
724.6
|
|
|
7
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
724
|
|
|
7
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
723
|
|
|
7
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
721.6
|
|
|
7
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
721.3
|
|
|
7
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
718.1
|
|
|
7
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
718
|
|
|
7
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
718
|
|
|
7
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
715.9
|
|
367
|
7
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
715
|
|
|
7
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
713.8
|
|
|
7
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
711.9
|
|
|
7
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
711.9
|
|
|
7
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
711.9
|
|
|
7
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
711.9
|
|
|
7
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
711.8
|
|
368
|
7
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
710.6
|
|
369
|
7
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
710.3
|
|
370
|
7
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
710
|
|
|
7
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
708
|
|
|
7
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
704
|
|
371
|
7
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
693.1
|
|
|
7
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
676.5
|
|
372
|
7
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
667.8
|
|
373
|
7
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
655.2
|
|
374
|
7
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
652.4
|
|
375
|
7
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
618.9
|
|
376
|
7
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
592.6
|
|
|
7
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
528.4
|
|