1
|
|
Robert Childs
|
|
Black Tigers |
1647.1
|
|
2
|
|
Javier Díaz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1575.2
|
|
3
|
|
Fionntan Murphy
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1566.1
|
|
|
|
Chris Hage
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1564.5
|
|
|
|
Jon Haynes
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1564.5
|
|
4
|
|
Odysseas Koukouvinis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1561.3
|
|
|
|
Robert Balchunas
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1558
|
|
5
|
|
Andrés Fuentes
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1555.2
|
|
6
|
|
Andrés Halabi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1552.2
|
|
7
|
|
Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1549.1
|
|
8
|
|
José Viveros
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1547.1
|
|
9
|
|
Corrigan Cassidy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1546.7
|
|
10
|
|
Kevin Campbell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1545.8
|
|
11
|
|
Daniele Pezzoni
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1540.3
|
|
12
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1537.2
|
|
13
|
|
Samuel English
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1529.9
|
|
14
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1515.5
|
|
15
|
|
Scott Revell
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1513.4
|
|
|
|
Peter Brusseau
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1507.4
|
|
16
|
|
Tim Newark
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1506.1
|
|
17
|
|
Benjamín Véliz
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1504.2
|
|
18
|
|
Miguel Lillo
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1502.2
|
|
|
|
Sigmund Werndorf
|
|
Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society |
1498.6
|
|
|
|
Aaron Pynenberg
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1495.9
|
|
19
|
|
Alexandre Dionne
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1495
|
|
20
|
|
Piotr Szymanski
|
|
Leitrim Longswords |
1483.9
|
|
21
|
|
Jorge Gómez
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1483.3
|
|
|
|
Don Madlung
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1480.1
|
|
22
|
|
Devin McCarthy
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1479.2
|
|
23
|
|
Danny Gawley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1478.7
|
|
24
|
|
Gábor Magát
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1472.5
|
|
25
|
|
Callum O'Connell
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1470.8
|
|
|
|
Keith Farrell
|
|
Liverpool HEMA |
1464.6
|
|
|
1
|
Kevin Granzow
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1462.7
|
|
|
1
|
Neal Voor
|
|
Steel Ring Academy |
1462.1
|
|
|
1
|
Dustin Barrett
|
|
Historical Fighting Academy |
1462.1
|
|
26
|
1
|
Jacob Flaherty
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1460.2
|
|
27
|
1
|
Jade Ross
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1448
|
|
28
|
1
|
Richárd Pávay
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1446.5
|
|
29
|
|
Russell Bradley
|
|
Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy |
1439.8
|
|
|
|
Benjamin Strickling
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1438.6
|
|
30
|
|
David Suh
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1437.4
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Scott
|
|
Meyer Freifechter Guild |
1434.7
|
|
31
|
|
Andrea Iannini
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1431.7
|
|
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1422
|
|
32
|
|
Tomas Suazo
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1416.8
|
|
33
|
|
Mario Bouhaben
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1416.6
|
|
34
|
|
Dustin Thelen
|
|
Black Tigers |
1405.7
|
|
|
|
Dylan Smith
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1404
|
|
|
|
Gary Ledford
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1398.5
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Street
|
|
N/A
|
1396.3
|
|
|
1
|
Ben Michels
|
|
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts |
1396.3
|
|
|
1
|
Zsolt Farkas
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
1392.7
|
|
35
|
1
|
Bence Benedek
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1391.2
|
|
36
|
1
|
Vincent Cyr
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1389.4
|
|
|
1
|
Deniz Ince
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1387.7
|
|
37
|
2
|
Eric Hardeman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1386.9
|
|
38
|
|
Elena Ferrero
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1386.9
|
|
|
1
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1386.5
|
|
39
|
1
|
Sean Connolly
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1383.9
|
|
40
|
1
|
James Harris
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1383.5
|
|
41
|
1
|
Ian Marra
|
|
Ritterkunst Fechtschule |
1381.8
|
|
42
|
1
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1378.9
|
|
44
|
1
|
Ishka Colhoun
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1378.8
|
|
43
|
1
|
Joe Gundersen
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1378.8
|
|
|
1
|
Charles Buschmann
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1371.9
|
|
45
|
1
|
Cristián Henríquez
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1370.4
|
|
46
|
1
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1369.2
|
|
|
1
|
Jack Stewart
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1369.1
|
|
47
|
1
|
Cameron Metcalf
|
|
Centerline Sword School |
1368.2
|
|
48
|
1
|
Spyros Karras
|
|
Academia da Espada Hellas |
1366.7
|
|
|
1
|
Brian Ames
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
1366.4
|
|
49
|
1
|
Jesse Brittle
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1366.4
|
|
|
1
|
Sam Spruill
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1364.2
|
|
50
|
2
|
Gianluca Ranieri
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1363.8
|
|
51
|
|
Reese Pollock
|
|
Comox Valley Combat Guild |
1363.5
|
|
52
|
1
|
Riley Liao
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1363.4
|
|
|
1
|
Christopher Ponzillo
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1362.5
|
|
|
2
|
Adam Franti
|
|
Lansing Longsword Guild |
1360.9
|
|
|
2
|
Jordan Scribner
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1360.9
|
|
53
|
2
|
Thomas Nieboer
|
|
Grand Valley State University HEMA Club |
1359.7
|
|
|
2
|
Tyler Tolton
|
|
N/A
|
1353.5
|
|
|
2
|
Tom Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1353.4
|
|
54
|
2
|
Martin Buckley
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1351.3
|
|
|
2
|
Jeremy Steflik
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1349.3
|
|
55
|
2
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
1347.5
|
|
|
2
|
Michael-Forest Meservy
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
1347.3
|
|
56
|
2
|
Francisco Hernández Guarneros
|
|
Krigerskole |
1344.4
|
|
|
2
|
Jonny Cadman
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1344.2
|
|
|
2
|
John Morahn
|
|
Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research |
1341.9
|
|
57
|
2
|
Yuri Ishikiriyama
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1339.9
|
|
58
|
2
|
Agustin Burgos
|
|
Praelium Australis |
1336.2
|
|
|
2
|
Matt Walsh
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1332.9
|
|
|
2
|
Mike Edelson
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1332.9
|
|
59
|
2
|
Seth Fleming-Alho
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1332.2
|
|
60
|
|
Joe Loder
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1326.9
|
|
61
|
1
|
Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre
|
|
Phoebus Ferratus |
1326.5
|
|
62
|
1
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1324.7
|
|
63
|
1
|
Agelos Vasilikoudis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1322.1
|
|
64
|
1
|
Sean McNally
|
|
N/A
|
1321.7
|
|
65
|
1
|
Ashley Hanks
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1321
|
|
66
|
1
|
Angel Uribe
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1316.2
|
|
|
1
|
Fragkiskos Sourpis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1315.5
|
|
67
|
1
|
Davide Caprera
|
|
ASD Butterfly |
1314.5
|
|
68
|
1
|
Herry Chen
|
|
Academie Duello |
1313.2
|
|
|
1
|
Joshua Gilbrech
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1312.6
|
|
|
1
|
Matt Olesen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1310.2
|
|
|
1
|
Dave White
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1309.9
|
|
|
1
|
Brett Ardiel
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1309.6
|
|
69
|
1
|
Rick Silver
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
1300.8
|
|
|
1
|
Gregory Temorcioglu
|
|
N/A
|
1298.4
|
|
|
1
|
Myles Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1298.1
|
|
70
|
1
|
Alex Jackson
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1295.4
|
|
|
1
|
Alexander Plummer
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1294.7
|
|
71
|
2
|
Péter Faragó
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1294
|
|
72
|
2
|
Matthew Roop-Kharasch
|
|
Lonin League |
1292.8
|
|
73
|
2
|
Ioannis Tsitsiplamis
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1292.2
|
|
74
|
2
|
Matthew Holden-Williams
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1286.7
|
|
|
2
|
Jeff Tsay
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1286.4
|
|
75
|
2
|
Kristofer Kody
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1284.2
|
|
|
2
|
Robert Peavyhouse
|
|
N/A
|
1283.4
|
|
|
2
|
Brian Barresi
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
1283.4
|
|
|
2
|
Justinder Singh
|
|
Burning Sun |
1281.9
|
|
76
|
3
|
Xhafer Husen
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1276.2
|
|
77
|
3
|
Carl Peterson
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
1275.5
|
|
|
3
|
Victoria Andrade McKeehan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1271.3
|
|
|
4
|
Kevin Murakoshi
|
|
Sacramento Sword School |
1271.2
|
|
78
|
3
|
Boris Monroy
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1270.8
|
|
79
|
3
|
Michael Ekelmann
|
|
N/A
|
1267.9
|
|
80
|
3
|
Nicholas Chase
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1267.5
|
|
81
|
3
|
Rodrigo Silva
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1264.8
|
|
82
|
3
|
John Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
1263.6
|
|
84
|
3
|
Anthony Beaudoin
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
1262.8
|
|
83
|
3
|
Eliott S.Christin
|
|
A.M.H.E. Rimouski |
1262.8
|
|
85
|
4
|
Tony Huynh
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1262.5
|
|
|
4
|
Michael Huddleston
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
1262.4
|
|
86
|
2
|
Diego Ramírez
|
|
Tidewater Renaissance Fighting Arts |
1262.3
|
|
|
4
|
Cristian Lopez
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1261
|
|
|
3
|
Dmitry Finkelberg
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1261
|
|
|
5
|
Kenneth Ostrom
|
|
Nachreisen Historical Fencing |
1258.4
|
|
89
|
5
|
Jeffery Alvrez
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.8
|
|
88
|
5
|
Warren Finch
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.8
|
|
87
|
5
|
Daniel Furniss
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1256.8
|
|
90
|
5
|
Ronan Lyons
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1254.4
|
|
91
|
5
|
Adam Duggan
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1252.2
|
|
92
|
5
|
Yiannis Kombatsiaris
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
1251.6
|
|
|
6
|
Greig Williamson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1249.9
|
|
|
5
|
Stuart Calder
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1249.9
|
|
|
7
|
Georgios Martzaklis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1249.3
|
|
93
|
7
|
Adam McMillan
|
|
N/A
|
1248.4
|
|
94
|
7
|
Felipe Correa
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1248.4
|
|
|
7
|
David Morgan
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1248.1
|
|
|
7
|
Philip Ristow
|
|
Minneapolis HEMA Study Group |
1248.1
|
|
|
7
|
Steve Mattsen
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1248.1
|
|
|
7
|
David Hamilton
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1248.1
|
|
95
|
7
|
Tristan Fackler
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1246.3
|
|
96
|
7
|
Benjamín Agurto
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1244.9
|
|
|
7
|
Ádám Ujvári
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1243.3
|
|
97
|
7
|
Robert Williams
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1243
|
|
|
7
|
Nicole Green
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1242.3
|
|
|
7
|
Jamie Marzoni
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1241.8
|
|
98
|
7
|
Ben Ablin
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1241.6
|
|
99
|
7
|
Giacomo Losavio
|
|
Mos Ferri |
1239.8
|
|
100
|
7
|
Adam Jenkins
|
|
Silver Hand Fencing |
1239.7
|
|
101
|
7
|
Edmund Rayner
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1239.7
|
|
|
7
|
Walker Skaggs
|
|
Rocket City HEMA |
1236.3
|
|
102
|
7
|
Shaun Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1232.4
|
|
|
7
|
Shawn Oldham
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1230.2
|
|
103
|
7
|
Monica Garcia
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1230.2
|
|
|
7
|
Casey Por
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1229.3
|
|
104
|
8
|
José García
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1227.6
|
|
|
8
|
JP Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1226.1
|
|
105
|
8
|
Paul Mysliwiec
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
1225.8
|
|
|
8
|
Tim Duefrane
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1225.1
|
|
|
8
|
Jordan Hinckley
|
|
United Clans Swordsman Association |
1224.9
|
|
106
|
8
|
Filippo Coletti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
1221.3
|
|
|
8
|
Dylan Cheasty
|
|
N/A
|
1220
|
|
|
8
|
Eric Wiggins
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1214
|
|
|
8
|
Ben Grief
|
|
N/A
|
1210.1
|
|
107
|
9
|
Matthew Cowan
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1209.6
|
|
|
9
|
Jonathan Mayshar
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1205.3
|
|
108
|
9
|
Álvaro Rojas
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1205
|
|
109
|
9
|
Stylianos Dafnomilis
|
|
Xiphos Academy of HEMA |
1204.2
|
|
|
9
|
Julian Schuetze
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1202.8
|
|
110
|
9
|
Alessandro Perugini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1201.6
|
|
111
|
9
|
Mattia Sut
|
|
A.S.D. Regia Turris |
1198.8
|
|
|
9
|
Josias Arcadia
|
|
Ram's Head Fencing |
1197.3
|
|
112
|
9
|
Philip Mueller
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
1197
|
|
113
|
9
|
Andrew Campell
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1195.7
|
|
114
|
9
|
Benjamin Curley
|
|
Michigan Medieval Combat Association |
1192.7
|
|
|
9
|
Roberto Martinez-Loyo
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
1189.6
|
|
|
9
|
William Cryts II
|
|
N/A
|
1189.1
|
|
|
10
|
Marcus Lewis
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
1188.6
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Desplas
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1188.6
|
|
115
|
10
|
Marco Pignatti
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1187.5
|
|
116
|
10
|
István Havasi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1185.4
|
|
117
|
10
|
Joseph Colistro
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
1181.1
|
|
118
|
10
|
Zsolt Gyuricza
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1179.1
|
|
119
|
10
|
Anthony Mayoh
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1179.1
|
|
120
|
10
|
Vasileios Nastoulis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1178.2
|
|
122
|
10
|
Brian Long
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1177.8
|
|
121
|
10
|
Anezka Havlikova
|
|
Glasgow HEMA |
1177.8
|
|
|
10
|
Jon Breshears
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1175.9
|
|
123
|
|
Aaron Ziska
|
|
Nebraska Swordfighters Guild |
1174.8
|
|
126
|
9
|
Giorgio Bagnoli
|
|
La Stella dei Viandanti |
1174
|
|
124
|
9
|
Roberto Valsania
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
1174
|
|
125
|
9
|
Amedeo Nisoli
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1174
|
|
127
|
9
|
Paul Barolet
|
|
Academy of Arms |
1172.6
|
|
|
9
|
Micah Palacio
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1172.2
|
|
|
10
|
Kody Tench
|
|
N/A
|
1170.5
|
|
|
10
|
Anna Schliep
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1170.2
|
|
|
10
|
Ryan Neale
|
|
Palm Beach Sword School |
1170.2
|
|
|
10
|
Justin Vance
|
|
Ordo Procinctus |
1169.7
|
|
128
|
10
|
Drew Pace
|
|
Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School |
1169.5
|
|
|
10
|
Paulo Negro
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1169.4
|
|
129
|
10
|
Romanos Trechlis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1166.9
|
|
130
|
10
|
Mark Smead
|
|
San Luis Valley Swordguild |
1165
|
|
|
10
|
Jason Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1163.8
|
|
131
|
10
|
Francesco Vesprini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1163.2
|
|
132
|
10
|
Anastasios Papadopoulos
|
|
Thessaloniki Fencing Club |
1163
|
|
133
|
10
|
Lorenzo Bailo
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1162.7
|
|
134
|
10
|
Drew Givens
|
|
N/A
|
1161.3
|
|
|
10
|
Micah Rattink
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
1157
|
|
|
10
|
Doug Perritt
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1154.9
|
|
|
10
|
Georgios Floros
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1153.8
|
|
|
10
|
Yiannis Morfonios
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1153.8
|
|
135
|
10
|
Manuel Malebrán
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1153.4
|
|
|
11
|
Roland Cooper
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1153.3
|
|
136
|
10
|
Christodimos Karantakis
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1153.2
|
|
|
10
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1152.8
|
|
|
10
|
Kris Schmidt
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1151.6
|
|
137
|
10
|
Christina Tamer
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1151.3
|
|
138
|
10
|
Niccolò Menozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
1149.9
|
|
|
10
|
Aaron Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1146.1
|
|
139
|
10
|
Wilfredo Riquelme
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1144.7
|
|
140
|
10
|
Marisol Reyes Arcos
|
|
Maza de Plata |
1142
|
|
141
|
10
|
Victor Soares
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
1140.1
|
|
142
|
10
|
Sandy Robinson
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1139.2
|
|
143
|
10
|
Javier Chamorro
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1138.1
|
|
145
|
10
|
Damiano Carissimi
|
|
Historica Laminis |
1137.3
|
|
144
|
10
|
Alberto Burzoni
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
1137.3
|
|
146
|
10
|
Federica Marzo
|
|
N/A
|
1137.3
|
|
147
|
10
|
Nolan Duino
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1135.6
|
|
148
|
10
|
Jonathan Green
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1133.6
|
|
|
10
|
Joseph Campbell
|
|
SoCal Swords |
1133
|
|
|
10
|
Tassos Tassopoulos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1132.6
|
|
|
10
|
Vassilis Papadopoulos
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
1132.6
|
|
149
|
10
|
Michael Dan Yi Lu
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
1131.5
|
|
|
10
|
Will Chang
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1129.4
|
|
|
10
|
Christopher Green
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1129.4
|
|
|
10
|
Michael Ruhala
|
|
Treasure Coast Fencing Club |
1129.2
|
|
|
10
|
Steven Gotcher
|
|
Aegis Historical Combat Training |
1127.1
|
|
|
10
|
David Cullan
|
|
N/A
|
1127.1
|
|
150
|
10
|
Liudas Juodzbalys
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
1125.5
|
|
|
10
|
Jonathan Robson
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
1123.2
|
|
151
|
11
|
Pablo Antilef
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1122.7
|
|
|
11
|
Joel Johnson
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1121.5
|
|
|
11
|
Katy Lehman
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1121.5
|
|
152
|
11
|
Orestis Oikonomopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
1119.5
|
|
|
11
|
Tyler Smith
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1118.6
|
|
|
11
|
Zachary Amsden
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1117.1
|
|
|
11
|
Mike Panian
|
|
N/A
|
1117.1
|
|
|
11
|
Anton Stefanac
|
|
N/A
|
1116.6
|
|
|
11
|
Bonifác Ormosi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1113.2
|
|
|
11
|
Richard Marsden
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1110.8
|
|
|
11
|
Jessica Finley
|
|
Selohaar Fechtschule |
1110.8
|
|
|
11
|
Gary Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1110.8
|
|
153
|
11
|
Matthew Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
1110.1
|
|
154
|
11
|
Robert Morgan
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1109.5
|
|
155
|
11
|
Brendan Cavaciuti
|
|
N/A
|
1107.5
|
|
|
11
|
Péter Gaszler
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1106.8
|
|
|
11
|
Bence Tamás Garay
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
1106.8
|
|
156
|
11
|
Arcelia Luna
|
|
Krigerskole |
1106.5
|
|
|
11
|
Paul Suda
|
|
Academy of European Fighting Arts |
1104.9
|
|
157
|
11
|
Stewart Keenan
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1104.1
|
|
158
|
11
|
Daniel Antileo
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1102.4
|
|
159
|
11
|
Philip Kuberski
|
|
Denver Historical Fencing Academy |
1099.5
|
|
160
|
11
|
Jerard Hexxus Comerford
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
1099.1
|
|
|
11
|
Charlie Kallberg
|
|
Ochs |
1098.7
|
|
|
11
|
John Patterson
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
1095.9
|
|
|
11
|
Casper Ellestad-Andersen
|
|
Aros Historical Fencing Guild |
1095.9
|
|
161
|
11
|
Jorge Gaete
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
1091.3
|
|
|
11
|
Jacob Plumb
|
|
Iron Gate Swordfighting |
1086.4
|
|
162
|
12
|
Tamás Kiss
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1084.7
|
|
163
|
12
|
Michael Graves
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
1084.5
|
|
164
|
12
|
Mihály Tóth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1084.3
|
|
|
12
|
Kanstantsin Mianzhynski
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1083.3
|
|
165
|
13
|
Yavuz Mercan
|
|
Turkey Historical Fencing Association |
1082.8
|
|
166
|
13
|
Nick Wilson
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1081.8
|
|
168
|
13
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1081.3
|
|
167
|
13
|
Federico Orlandi
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1081.3
|
|
169
|
13
|
Robinson Millaguín
|
|
Ausdauer |
1080.6
|
|
170
|
13
|
Siavash Rezvani
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1080.1
|
|
|
13
|
Christopher Yang
|
|
Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts |
1079.6
|
|
171
|
13
|
Valerie Keys
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1078.7
|
|
172
|
13
|
Nicolás Machuca
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1078.2
|
|
173
|
13
|
Guillermo Cáceres
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1078.2
|
|
|
14
|
Eric Holland
|
|
N/A
|
1078.1
|
|
174
|
13
|
David Attwell
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1078.1
|
|
175
|
13
|
Kevyn Beltran
|
|
Fighters Guild Historical Combat |
1076.8
|
|
176
|
13
|
Alexander Datta
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
1075.1
|
|
177
|
13
|
Ed Wells
|
|
Schola St. George |
1075.1
|
|
178
|
13
|
Monica Lissette
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
1074.1
|
|
179
|
|
Mitchell Schinstock
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1073
|
|
180
|
12
|
Chris Bruce
|
|
The Historical Combat Collective |
1072.6
|
|
182
|
12
|
Alessandro Baio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1072.6
|
|
181
|
12
|
Lorenzo Merlotti
|
|
N/A
|
1072.6
|
|
183
|
12
|
James Welfare
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
1072.6
|
|
184
|
12
|
John Zemanek
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1070.6
|
|
|
12
|
Filippos Tentolouris
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
1070.1
|
|
|
12
|
Michalis Theocharis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
1070.1
|
|
185
|
12
|
Francisco Carmona
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
1068.9
|
|
186
|
12
|
Jay Fonacier
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1066.8
|
|
|
12
|
Hunter Smith
|
|
N/A
|
1066.5
|
|
187
|
12
|
Nicolas Caurena
|
|
Centro Cruzado |
1058.1
|
|
188
|
12
|
Justin Weeks
|
|
Schola San Marco |
1054.7
|
|
189
|
12
|
Gabriele Ponzio
|
|
Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme |
1053.7
|
|
|
12
|
Erik Bailey
|
|
N/A
|
1053.2
|
|
|
12
|
Ben Brown
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
1053.2
|
|
|
12
|
Jesus Valdez
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1052.4
|
|
|
13
|
Rebecca Glass
|
|
L'Arte Della Bellica |
1047.7
|
|
190
|
13
|
Pablo Morales
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1046.5
|
|
|
13
|
Andrew Schultz
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
1046.5
|
|
|
13
|
Glen Hendrick
|
|
Krieg School |
1046.5
|
|
|
13
|
Kyle Griswold
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
1046.5
|
|
|
13
|
Daniel Stuart
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1046.5
|
|
|
13
|
Susanna Pyatkovskaya
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
1046.5
|
|
|
13
|
Megan Pajski
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
1046
|
|
|
13
|
Albert Smalls
|
|
Lonin League |
1044.3
|
|
191
|
13
|
Daniel Cristi
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
1043.7
|
|
193
|
13
|
Rebecca Leslie
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
1042.2
|
|
192
|
13
|
Nina Hanzlikova
|
|
SCA Dun in Mara |
1042.2
|
|
|
13
|
Sarah Trott
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
1040.3
|
|
194
|
14
|
Hans Dupuis
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
1039.7
|
|
195
|
12
|
Nicolás Larraín
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
1039.4
|
|
|
13
|
Kevin Monkhouse
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1038.7
|
|
|
13
|
Carmine Tenuta
|
|
Schola St. George |
1038.6
|
|
196
|
13
|
Ciaran Kiely
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
1038
|
|
|
13
|
Adam Kuchavik
|
|
School of Fencing |
1031.8
|
|
197
|
13
|
Mirko Palluzzi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1028.2
|
|
|
13
|
Robbie McDicken
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
1027.6
|
|
|
14
|
Autumn Eule-Nashoba
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
Dale Utt
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
Scott Thomas
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
Richard Vang
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
David Spearman
|
|
Clemson Longsword |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
Scott Jeffers
|
|
Chicago Swordplay Guild |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
Ashley Polasek
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1025.9
|
|
|
14
|
Charels Mae
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
1025.4
|
|
|
14
|
Clinton Allen
|
|
Sword to Sword |
1025.4
|
|
|
14
|
Jorge Aliaga
|
|
Brandr Combat Academy |
1025.4
|
|
198
|
14
|
Michael Metz
|
|
Santa Barbara Sword Club |
1023.1
|
|
199
|
14
|
Daniel Masters
|
|
South Coast Swords |
1022.8
|
|
|
14
|
William Lindner
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
1022.6
|
|
200
|
14
|
Pablo Plaza
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1022.3
|
|
|
14
|
Simon MacGillvray
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
1021.2
|
|
201
|
14
|
Zach Pearson
|
|
Sword Carolina |
1020.4
|
|
202
|
14
|
James Wolfe
|
|
Academy of European Arms |
1020.3
|
|
|
14
|
Henry Kenyon
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1018.6
|
|
|
14
|
Zsigmond Ádámffy
|
|
N/A
|
1017.8
|
|
|
14
|
Peter Morgen
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
1014.7
|
|
|
14
|
Michaelangelo Reina
|
|
Mountain Run Kunst des Fechtens |
1014.7
|
|
|
14
|
Haley Horton-Loup
|
|
Lonin League |
1013.9
|
|
203
|
|
John Stochl
|
|
Musketeer Fencing Club |
1010.6
|
|
204
|
13
|
Celedonio Alarcón
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
1009.8
|
|
205
|
13
|
Sebastián Merino
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
1009.3
|
|
206
|
13
|
Kevin Hill
|
|
N/A
|
1008
|
|
207
|
13
|
Terry Gruber
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
1007.6
|
|
208
|
13
|
Manuel Zúñiga
|
|
Húsar |
1005.3
|
|
209
|
13
|
Edward Grant
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
1003.5
|
|
211
|
13
|
Adam Tanner
|
|
Bataireacht and Historical Fencing Faction |
998.1
|
|
210
|
13
|
Antoine Lambert
|
|
Académie Scrimicie |
998.1
|
|
212
|
13
|
José Moreno
|
|
Academia de esgrima histórica de Chile |
997.4
|
|
213
|
13
|
Mattia Riva
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
997.2
|
|
214
|
13
|
José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
996.8
|
|
|
13
|
Niklas Evertsson
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
996.5
|
|
215
|
14
|
Simon Rissi
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
994.2
|
|
216
|
14
|
Amethyst Beavers
|
|
L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group |
993.5
|
|
217
|
14
|
Harbell ILustre
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
991.3
|
|
219
|
14
|
Bruna Gabriela Peixer
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
989.3
|
|
218
|
14
|
Bruno de Oliveira
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
989.3
|
|
220
|
14
|
Peter Irving
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
988.3
|
|
221
|
14
|
Chris Shober
|
|
Sword Carolina |
986.8
|
|
222
|
14
|
Jake Keefe
|
|
Sword Carolina |
986.8
|
|
223
|
14
|
Connor Hillyer
|
|
Sword Carolina |
986.8
|
|
224
|
14
|
Dashiell Harrison
|
|
Indes Ferox Gladio |
986
|
|
|
14
|
Van Wilde
|
|
Sword to Sword |
984.8
|
|
|
14
|
Cristian Rosa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
984.8
|
|
|
14
|
Eric Weiss
|
|
Accademia del Leone |
984.8
|
|
|
14
|
Russell Mackler
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
980.2
|
|
|
15
|
Steve Wittmann
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
980
|
|
225
|
15
|
Simon Hassett
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
978.6
|
|
|
15
|
Bálint Márk Oroszi
|
|
Ferreus Lupus |
978.5
|
|
226
|
15
|
Haesung Kim
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
976.7
|
|
|
15
|
Jon Wolfe
|
|
N/A
|
976.3
|
|
|
15
|
Jimmy Norris
|
|
N/A
|
973.2
|
|
227
|
15
|
Evripidis Mareskas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
972.4
|
|
228
|
15
|
Tyler Siska
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
972
|
|
229
|
15
|
Christian Steinbauer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
967.6
|
|
230
|
15
|
André Laferrière
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
967.6
|
|
231
|
15
|
Tomas Srnec
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
965.9
|
|
|
15
|
Gábor Péter Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
963.8
|
|
232
|
15
|
Chad Alderman
|
|
Stirling Mercenaries |
961.6
|
|
233
|
15
|
Nicolas Parra
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
957.6
|
|
|
15
|
Ed Toton
|
|
Order of the Marshal |
956.8
|
|
234
|
15
|
Claudio Thieme
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
955.5
|
|
|
15
|
Jack Forrester
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
955.4
|
|
|
16
|
Stuart Ferguson
|
|
Swords of Chivalry |
954.9
|
|
|
16
|
Douglas Crighton
|
|
Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy |
953.8
|
|
237
|
16
|
Dominic Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
953.7
|
|
236
|
16
|
James O Niell
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
953.7
|
|
235
|
16
|
Gavin McGinley
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
953.7
|
|
238
|
16
|
Nicolaos Plastiras
|
|
Apocalyptic Knights |
950.3
|
|
239
|
16
|
Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval
|
|
Axolotes Fencing Club |
949.2
|
|
240
|
16
|
Greg Elworthy
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
948.9
|
|
241
|
16
|
James White
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
945.9
|
|
242
|
16
|
Andrés Lártiga
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Concepción |
944.2
|
|
243
|
16
|
Henry Jones
|
|
Cambridge HEMA |
943.7
|
|
244
|
16
|
Sara Di Cola
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
943.2
|
|
|
16
|
John Rechtoris
|
|
Albuquerque Sword Labs |
943.1
|
|
247
|
17
|
Alan Daniel Varela Markakis
|
|
Wolfskopf Fencing Academy |
942.3
|
|
246
|
17
|
Mario Eduardo García Torres
|
|
Elite Fencing Club |
942.3
|
|
245
|
17
|
Michael Badulak
|
|
South Coast Swords |
942.3
|
|
248
|
17
|
Timothy Leonard
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
941.4
|
|
249
|
17
|
Dwight Craig
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
940.9
|
|
250
|
17
|
Bence László Tarr
|
|
Ars Ensis |
937.3
|
|
251
|
17
|
Kai Fast
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
936.1
|
|
|
17
|
Alex Reynolds
|
|
Les Maitres d'Armes |
936
|
|
252
|
17
|
Athanasios Diamantopoulos
|
|
Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus |
935.6
|
|
254
|
17
|
Igor Bianco Levrin
|
|
La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero |
935.2
|
|
255
|
17
|
Gesumio Suriano
|
|
N/A
|
935.2
|
|
253
|
17
|
Logan Martens
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
935.2
|
|
|
17
|
Douglas Mayovsky
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
935
|
|
|
17
|
Nicholas Craft
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
933.3
|
|
256
|
18
|
Cristián Sotomayor
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
933
|
|
|
18
|
Noah Rothschild
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
931.5
|
|
257
|
18
|
Pavel Donchenko
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
930.3
|
|
258
|
18
|
Callum Fitzpatrick
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
929.7
|
|
|
18
|
Mathew Meigniot
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
929.6
|
|
259
|
18
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
928.3
|
|
|
19
|
Eddie Slezak
|
|
N/A
|
927.3
|
|
260
|
18
|
Luis Orellana
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
927.3
|
|
261
|
18
|
Joseph Marsden
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
920.6
|
|
|
18
|
Daniel Zwart
|
|
Ann Arbor Sword Club |
917.3
|
|
|
18
|
Krista Gibbard
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
917.3
|
|
262
|
18
|
Spyridon Stravogenis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
915.6
|
|
|
18
|
Attila Dévai
|
|
Societas Draconistrarum |
914.3
|
|
264
|
18
|
Alice Da Rold
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
913.8
|
|
263
|
18
|
Francesca Ovarelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
913.8
|
|
|
18
|
Alex Brady
|
|
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship |
911.1
|
|
|
18
|
Charles Murdock
|
|
Grünberg Freifechter |
911.1
|
|
|
18
|
Jess Rozek
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
911.1
|
|
|
18
|
Kiana Shurkin
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
911.1
|
|
265
|
18
|
Byron Potter
|
|
N/A
|
908.4
|
|
|
18
|
Vera Tang
|
|
Ottawa Meyer |
907.8
|
|
269
|
18
|
Jiri Jansa
|
|
Gaillimh Gallóglaigh |
905.1
|
|
267
|
18
|
Lorenzo Messina Picone
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
905.1
|
|
268
|
18
|
Matteo Bosticco
|
|
Le Spire del Lupo |
905.1
|
|
271
|
18
|
Roberto Pallaro
|
|
N/A
|
905.1
|
|
266
|
18
|
Giovanni Stelluti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
905.1
|
|
270
|
18
|
Nadar Drejarski
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
905.1
|
|
|
18
|
Morgan Ferry
|
|
South Coast Swords |
905
|
|
|
18
|
Panagis Foteinopoulos
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
902.5
|
|
272
|
18
|
Seth Wuertz
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
902
|
|
|
18
|
DJ Murray
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
901.5
|
|
|
18
|
Colin Gravelle
|
|
School of Fencing |
901.5
|
|
273
|
18
|
Michael Schachtner
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
901.3
|
|
|
18
|
Lydia Rhoa
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
901
|
|
|
18
|
Philip Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
899
|
|
|
18
|
Don Kindsvatter
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
895.9
|
|
274
|
18
|
Vasilis Orphanides
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
892.3
|
|
275
|
18
|
Eli Hood
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
891
|
|
|
18
|
Benjamin Winnick
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
890.9
|
|
|
19
|
Ryan Ward-Hall
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
890.8
|
|
276
|
19
|
Mateusz Tuchulka
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
889.3
|
|
|
19
|
Gábor Kállai
|
|
Anjou Udvari Lovagkör |
888.6
|
|
277
|
19
|
Krys Earles
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
888.2
|
|
278
|
19
|
Klaus McGlinchey
|
|
Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts |
885.5
|
|
|
19
|
Chris Greig
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
885.2
|
|
279
|
|
Harrison Cratty
|
|
Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club |
884
|
|
|
18
|
Michael Petrovich
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
883.4
|
|
|
18
|
Andreas Orphanides
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
881.7
|
|
|
18
|
Andrew Magee
|
|
Triangle Sword Guild |
881.7
|
|
|
18
|
Andrew Charlton
|
|
Sword to Sword |
881.1
|
|
|
18
|
Andy Rosequist
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
878.9
|
|
|
18
|
Tristan Zukowski
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
878.9
|
|
|
18
|
Keith Cotter-Reilly
|
|
Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy |
878.9
|
|
|
18
|
Joseph Yeager
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
878.9
|
|
|
18
|
David Lillethun
|
|
Boston Armizare |
878.1
|
|
281
|
18
|
Meaghan Douglas
|
|
Brisbane Swords |
876.9
|
|
280
|
18
|
Dylan Butler
|
|
Sword Fighter Gold Coast |
876.9
|
|
282
|
18
|
Charlton Jackson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
874.3
|
|
|
18
|
Timothy Magnuson
|
|
SoCal Swords |
872.6
|
|
283
|
18
|
Leonardo Tommasetti
|
|
Mos Ferri |
869
|
|
|
18
|
Joe van Ert
|
|
Center for Blade Arts |
868.1
|
|
|
19
|
Adam Ritz
|
|
Okanagan Combat Guild |
867.6
|
|
284
|
18
|
Tyler Corston-Oliver
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
867.6
|
|
285
|
18
|
Milton Taylor
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
866.3
|
|
|
18
|
Lacey Cupp
|
|
SoCal Swords |
861.6
|
|
|
19
|
Leann Hansen
|
|
Drei Wunder Wma |
861.4
|
|
|
19
|
Carson Lee
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
861.4
|
|
287
|
19
|
Ioannis Prayannis
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
860
|
|
286
|
19
|
Dimitris Balerinas
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
860
|
|
|
19
|
Chris Wheeler
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
857.5
|
|
|
19
|
Ian McLean
|
|
Tattershall School of Defense |
855.9
|
|
288
|
20
|
Camilo Fuentes
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
852.2
|
|
290
|
20
|
Jack Edwards
|
|
Bath Historical Martial Arts |
852.1
|
|
289
|
20
|
Andrew Lessnoff
|
|
Taunton Longswords |
852.1
|
|
291
|
20
|
Massimiliano Maras
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
850.6
|
|
|
20
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
847.3
|
|
292
|
20
|
Long Quang Dang
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
847.1
|
|
|
20
|
Kevin Moran
|
|
Academy of Arms |
846.7
|
|
293
|
20
|
Michael Larner
|
|
Swordfighters Martial Arts & Self Defence |
842.4
|
|
|
20
|
Ashton Warren
|
|
South Coast Swords |
840.4
|
|
|
20
|
Chris DeMeo
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
838.7
|
|
294
|
20
|
Mattia Pezzani
|
|
ASD Majistro Re |
838.2
|
|
295
|
20
|
Jesus Mendez
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
837.5
|
|
296
|
20
|
Andreas Bolovinos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
836.8
|
|
297
|
20
|
Jacob Allen Ulmer
|
|
N/A
|
835.7
|
|
|
20
|
Petros Papalianos
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
833
|
|
298
|
20
|
Arnaud Voyer
|
|
La Compagnie Médiévale |
830.5
|
|
|
20
|
Frank Curwood
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
829
|
|
|
20
|
Rachel Van Dyke
|
|
SoCal Swords |
828.7
|
|
299
|
21
|
José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
828.1
|
|
300
|
21
|
Chandler Ryder
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
826.7
|
|
301
|
21
|
Alexander Craddock
|
|
Black Flag HEMA |
821.5
|
|
|
21
|
Ilias Stypas
|
|
Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. |
818.8
|
|
|
21
|
Danesh Bankwala
|
|
Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association |
817.8
|
|
302
|
21
|
Albert Toberer
|
|
Blackfriar's School of Fence |
816.9
|
|
303
|
21
|
Richard Tillman
|
|
N/A
|
816.8
|
|
304
|
21
|
Anastasios Armoutidis
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
808.9
|
|
305
|
21
|
Gillian Speace
|
|
Mid-South Fencers Club |
808.1
|
|
|
21
|
Jake Nelson
|
|
Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association |
804.8
|
|
306
|
21
|
Rodrigo López
|
|
Esgrima Histórica Valdivia |
799.2
|
|
307
|
21
|
Vladimir Leal
|
|
Compañía Espada de Plata |
798.4
|
|
308
|
21
|
Anthony Zucca
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
797.6
|
|
309
|
21
|
Joey Corbett
|
|
The Irish School of Historical Combat |
797
|
|
310
|
21
|
Gian Lorenzo Marchioni
|
|
Mos Ferri |
793.6
|
|
311
|
21
|
Gábor Szepesházy
|
|
Ars Ensis |
789.9
|
|
|
21
|
Brian Hughes
|
|
N/A
|
778.9
|
|
|
21
|
John Crum
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
778.1
|
|
|
21
|
Chris Workman
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
775.5
|
|
312
|
21
|
Clare Lahey
|
|
Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts |
771.8
|
|
313
|
21
|
Diana Jiménez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
767.9
|
|
314
|
21
|
Nicolás Sánchez
|
|
Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua |
767.9
|
|
315
|
21
|
Alan West
|
|
San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts |
767.6
|
|
|
21
|
Jessica Hubbard
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
757.9
|
|
316
|
21
|
Jack Martin
|
|
Medieval Combat Group |
757.9
|
|
|
21
|
Saul Wyner
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
757.5
|
|
318
|
21
|
Victor Zellmeister
|
|
AEEA Stahlfechter |
753.7
|
|
319
|
21
|
Julia Soares Dias
|
|
Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM |
753.7
|
|
317
|
21
|
Yuri Morais
|
|
Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo |
753.7
|
|
320
|
21
|
Rodrigo Amorin
|
|
N/A
|
753.7
|
|
|
21
|
Bart Konings
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
751
|
|
321
|
21
|
Erika Robertson
|
|
Ottawa Historical Fencing Society |
746.8
|
|
322
|
21
|
PJ McDaid
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
745.1
|
|
323
|
21
|
Theo Griffin
|
|
Sword Carolina |
744
|
|
324
|
21
|
Amber Chester
|
|
London Historical Fencing Club |
744
|
|
325
|
21
|
Luis Ernesto López González
|
|
Caballeros de Ebano |
743.7
|
|
327
|
21
|
Lillian López C.
|
|
Krigerskole |
743.7
|
|
326
|
21
|
Emilio Sánchez
|
|
Krigerskole |
743.7
|
|
328
|
21
|
Simone Camilletti
|
|
Res Martialis |
743.5
|
|
330
|
21
|
Peter Murray
|
|
Blademasters Academy |
742.5
|
|
331
|
21
|
Gareth Keys
|
|
Dublin HEMA Club |
742.5
|
|
329
|
21
|
Mick Yanko
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
742.5
|
|
332
|
21
|
Dave Gill
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
741.1
|
|
333
|
21
|
Trinidad Farías
|
|
Centro de Esgrima Histórica |
740.6
|
|
334
|
21
|
Steve Frostrom
|
|
Schola San Marco |
740.2
|
|
|
21
|
Rebecca Corner
|
|
The Institute for Historical Arts |
739
|
|
|
22
|
Cailean MacLennan
|
|
Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship |
739
|
|
335
|
23
|
Adeo Di Nicola
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
737.8
|
|
|
23
|
Nathan Clough
|
|
Minnesota Sword Guild |
737.4
|
|
|
23
|
Pearl Flath
|
|
Sword to Sword |
736.9
|
|
336
|
23
|
Maximiliano Reyes
|
|
Ausdauer |
736
|
|
339
|
23
|
Fabrizio Novara
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
735.5
|
|
337
|
23
|
Kaz Hale
|
|
Swordguild Portland |
735.5
|
|
338
|
23
|
Morgan Garrett
|
|
Citadel Combat Arena |
735.5
|
|
340
|
23
|
Mark Inc
|
|
N/A
|
734.5
|
|
|
23
|
Stephanie Farmer
|
|
Knoxville Academy of the Blade |
734
|
|
|
23
|
Mike Erbach
|
|
Warriors of Ash |
734
|
|
|
23
|
Leanna Sadorf
|
|
Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship |
733.6
|
|
|
24
|
Bozhidar Mladenov
|
|
Knight's Blade HEMA Association |
733.5
|
|
|
24
|
Vasileia Ourania Kakavou
|
|
Coriolanos HEMA Team |
733.1
|
|
|
24
|
James Harvey Grant
|
|
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship |
732.3
|
|
|
24
|
Hung Kai Tai
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
732.3
|
|
341
|
24
|
Robea Seidel
|
|
The Wrathful Peasants |
731
|
|
|
24
|
Brian Stohr
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
730.3
|
|
|
24
|
Kari Baker
|
|
Mordhau Historical Combat |
730.3
|
|
|
24
|
Aaron Harmon
|
|
Sacto HEMA |
729.9
|
|
342
|
24
|
Maddalena Medri
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
729.2
|
|
|
24
|
Kenneth Morlock
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
727.6
|
|
|
24
|
Leyla Azizova
|
|
Davenriche European Martial Artes School |
727.6
|
|
|
24
|
Shaun Whitney
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
724.1
|
|
|
24
|
Kristin Story
|
|
N/A
|
723.5
|
|
|
24
|
Erik Sárhegyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
722.5
|
|
|
24
|
Matthew Knight
|
|
N/A
|
721.2
|
|
|
24
|
Kasey McClelland
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
720.8
|
|
|
24
|
Matthew Hartman
|
|
N/A
|
717.7
|
|
|
24
|
Kaz Foster
|
|
N/A
|
717.6
|
|
|
24
|
UNKNOWN Watson
|
|
N/A
|
717.6
|
|
|
24
|
Bill Frisbee
|
|
New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens |
715.5
|
|
343
|
24
|
Gary Gibson
|
|
Schola San Marco |
714.4
|
|
|
24
|
Rob Koulakjian
|
|
Medieval European Martial Arts Guild |
713.3
|
|
|
24
|
Ben Frey
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
711.4
|
|
|
24
|
John O'Connor
|
|
Forte Swordplay |
711.4
|
|
|
24
|
Tyler Sullivan
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
711.4
|
|
|
24
|
Jonathan Osbrink
|
|
N/A
|
711.4
|
|
|
24
|
Ben Hawkins
|
|
Academy of Historical Arts |
711.3
|
|
344
|
24
|
Darien Miles
|
|
South Coast Swords |
710
|
|
345
|
24
|
Alberto Meletto
|
|
Res Martialis |
709.8
|
|
346
|
24
|
Melissa Nelson
|
|
N/A
|
709.5
|
|
|
24
|
Tim Hoyt
|
|
European Martial Arts of St. Louis |
707.4
|
|
|
24
|
Patrick Tarzi
|
|
Noble Science Academy |
703.5
|
|
347
|
24
|
Elizabeth Wheeler
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
692.5
|
|
|
24
|
Michael Heveran
|
|
Lonin League |
676
|
|
348
|
24
|
Sylvia Lee
|
|
Kron Martial Arts |
667.3
|
|
349
|
24
|
Oksana Chaly
|
|
Loyal Order of the Sword |
654.7
|
|
350
|
24
|
Paula Butler
|
|
Academy of Arms |
651.8
|
|
351
|
24
|
Sorina Dal Fabbro
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
618.4
|
|
352
|
24
|
Shawn Mracek
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
592.1
|
|
|
24
|
Victoria Englert
|
|
New Jersey Historical Fencing Association |
527.9
|
|