1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1870
|
|
|
2
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1744.3
|
|
|
3
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1717.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1705.9
|
|
|
5
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1688.9
|
|
|
6
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1666.7
|
|
|
7
|
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1663
|
|
|
8
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1661.1
|
|
|
9
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1634.9
|
|
|
10
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1622.8
|
|
|
11
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1620.4
|
|
|
12
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1617.8
|
|
|
13
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1613.3
|
|
|
14
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1595.9
|
|
|
15
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1593.6
|
|
|
16
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1592.5
|
|
|
17
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1590.3
|
|
|
18
|
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1562.9
|
|
|
19
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1547.3
|
|
|
20
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1543.3
|
|
|
21
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1541.4
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1540.9
|
|
|
22
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1540.8
|
|
|
23
|
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1528.3
|
|
|
24
|
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1525.8
|
|
|
25
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1520.8
|
|
|
26
|
1
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1509.3
|
|
|
27
|
1
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1509.2
|
|
|
28
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1507.3
|
|
|
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1493.2
|
|
|
29
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1486.2
|
|
|
30
|
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1482
|
|
|
31
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1468.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1463.7
|
|
|
32
|
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1451
|
|
|
33
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1450.1
|
|
|
34
|
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1450.1
|
|
|
35
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1449.6
|
|
|
36
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1441.7
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1437.5
|
|
|
37
|
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1430.5
|
|
|
38
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1429.5
|
|
|
39
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1401.5
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1395.2
|
|
|
40
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1390.7
|
|
|
41
|
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1385.3
|
|
|
42
|
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1382.2
|
|
|
43
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1381.8
|
|
|
44
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1381.7
|
|
|
45
|
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1381
|
|
|
46
|
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1380.7
|
|
|
47
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1380.1
|
|
|
48
|
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1379.2
|
|
|
49
|
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1371.6
|
|
|
50
|
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1371.2
|
|
|
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1366.7
|
|
|
51
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1352.8
|
|
|
52
|
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1351.1
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1349.3
|
|
|
53
|
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1341
|
|
|
54
|
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1339.9
|
|
|
55
|
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1331.1
|
|
|
56
|
68
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1330.5
|
193.5
|
|
57
|
1
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1327.2
|
|
|
58
|
1
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1326
|
|
|
59
|
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1323.4
|
|
|
60
|
2
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1323.2
|
|
|
61
|
1
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1311.2
|
|
|
62
|
1
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1310.4
|
|
|
|
1
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1308.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1305.9
|
|
|
|
1
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1305.9
|
|
|
63
|
1
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1304.9
|
|
|
64
|
1
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1304.2
|
|
|
65
|
1
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1288.5
|
|
|
66
|
1
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1287.5
|
|
|
67
|
1
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1286.5
|
|
|
68
|
1
|
Miloš Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1284.5
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1284.3
|
|
|
69
|
1
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1279.7
|
|
|
70
|
1
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1278.8
|
|
|
71
|
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1275.2
|
|
|
72
|
2
|
Guido Milan
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1271.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1271.2
|
|
|
73
|
2
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1271.1
|
|
|
75
|
2
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1269.4
|
|
|
74
|
2
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1269.4
|
|
|
76
|
2
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1267.9
|
|
|
77
|
2
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1266.8
|
|
|
78
|
2
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1265.2
|
|
|
|
2
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1260.7
|
|
|
79
|
2
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1259.6
|
|
|
80
|
2
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1259.1
|
|
|
81
|
2
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1258.6
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1258.6
|
|
|
83
|
2
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1258.5
|
|
|
84
|
2
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1257.1
|
|
|
85
|
2
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1249.3
|
|
|
86
|
2
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1245.7
|
|
|
87
|
2
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1243.4
|
|
|
88
|
2
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1242.7
|
|
|
89
|
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1239.3
|
|
|
|
3
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1239.1
|
|
|
|
3
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1239.1
|
|
|
90
|
2
|
Marco Manoni
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1237.4
|
|
|
91
|
4
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1237.4
|
|
|
92
|
3
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1237.2
|
|
|
93
|
3
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1236.9
|
|
|
94
|
3
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1228.5
|
|
|
95
|
3
|
Pavle Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1227.5
|
|
|
96
|
75
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1226.7
|
234.4
|
|
97
|
4
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1220.1
|
|
|
|
4
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1219.8
|
|
|
|
4
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1219.8
|
|
|
98
|
4
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1218.5
|
|
|
99
|
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1213.8
|
|
|
|
5
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1212.1
|
|
|
100
|
5
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1206.8
|
|
|
101
|
5
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1205.6
|
|
|
|
5
|
Touko Nieminen
|
|
EHMS |
1204.4
|
|
|
102
|
5
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1204.4
|
|
|
103
|
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1204.3
|
|
|
104
|
6
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1204.1
|
|
|
105
|
6
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1202.8
|
|
|
106
|
6
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1194.7
|
|
|
107
|
6
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1192.3
|
|
|
108
|
6
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1191.8
|
|
|
109
|
6
|
Danilo Smuđa
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1184.3
|
|
|
110
|
6
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1179
|
|
|
111
|
6
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1177.3
|
|
|
112
|
6
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1173.8
|
|
|
|
6
|
Ivan Giarratana
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1172.6
|
|
|
113
|
6
|
Jaakko Viitanen
|
|
EHMS |
1168.3
|
|
|
114
|
6
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1167.5
|
|
|
115
|
6
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1166.8
|
|
|
116
|
6
|
Guglielmo Dapavo
|
|
N/A
|
1166.6
|
|
|
117
|
6
|
Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte
|
|
Nova scrimia |
1166.1
|
|
|
|
7
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1166
|
|
|
118
|
6
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1162.7
|
|
|
|
6
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1161.6
|
|
|
119
|
6
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1159.7
|
|
|
120
|
6
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1158.4
|
|
|
121
|
6
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1156.6
|
|
|
122
|
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1154
|
|
|
123
|
7
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1153.5
|
|
|
124
|
7
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1152.8
|
|
|
125
|
7
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1150.8
|
|
|
126
|
7
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1140.6
|
|
|
127
|
7
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1140.1
|
|
|
128
|
7
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1139.7
|
|
|
129
|
7
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1139.4
|
|
|
130
|
7
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1137.5
|
|
|
|
6
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1133.4
|
|
|
131
|
6
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1130.8
|
|
|
132
|
6
|
Massimo Cappello
|
|
N/A
|
1124.4
|
|
|
133
|
6
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1122.1
|
|
|
135
|
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1119.9
|
|
|
134
|
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1119.9
|
|
|
136
|
8
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1115.4
|
|
|
|
8
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1114.7
|
|
|
137
|
8
|
Lorenzo Sbrana
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1113.5
|
|
|
138
|
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1112.9
|
|
|
139
|
9
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1112.9
|
|
|
|
9
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
1110.4
|
|
|
140
|
9
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1108.3
|
|
|
141
|
9
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1105.9
|
|
|
142
|
9
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1104.6
|
|
|
143
|
9
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1104.2
|
|
|
|
9
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
1102.8
|
|
|
144
|
9
|
Jason Winter
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1099.9
|
|
|
147
|
9
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1094.2
|
|
|
146
|
9
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1094.2
|
|
|
145
|
9
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1094.2
|
|
|
148
|
9
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1094.2
|
|
|
149
|
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1092
|
|
|
150
|
10
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1089.4
|
|
|
151
|
10
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1087.6
|
|
|
|
9
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1084.3
|
|
|
152
|
10
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
1083.9
|
|
|
153
|
10
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1081.8
|
|
|
154
|
10
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1079.4
|
|
|
155
|
10
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1078.2
|
|
|
156
|
10
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1078.2
|
|
|
157
|
10
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1078.2
|
|
|
158
|
10
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1073.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1061.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1061.1
|
|
|
159
|
10
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1060.9
|
|
|
160
|
10
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1059.5
|
|
|
|
9
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1059
|
|
|
161
|
10
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1058.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
1058.8
|
|
|
|
10
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1058.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1052.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1052.2
|
|
|
162
|
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1051.2
|
|
|
163
|
11
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1046.8
|
|
|
164
|
11
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1046.6
|
|
|
165
|
11
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1045.5
|
|
|
|
11
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1043.3
|
|
|
166
|
11
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1037.8
|
|
|
167
|
11
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1037.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1034.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1030.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1025.9
|
|
|
168
|
11
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1025.8
|
|
|
169
|
11
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1024.5
|
|
|
170
|
11
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1022.4
|
|
|
171
|
11
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1022
|
|
|
172
|
11
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1015.1
|
|
|
173
|
11
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1014.5
|
|
|
174
|
11
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1005
|
|
|
175
|
11
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1004.1
|
|
|
176
|
11
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1002.9
|
|
|
|
11
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1002.8
|
|
|
177
|
11
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
1000
|
|
|
178
|
10
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
999.6
|
|
|
179
|
12
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
999.5
|
|
|
180
|
11
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
995.7
|
|
|
181
|
11
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
994.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Axel Korsström
|
|
EHMS |
991
|
|
|
182
|
10
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
989.3
|
|
|
183
|
10
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
988.7
|
|
|
184
|
10
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
984.7
|
|
|
185
|
10
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
981.3
|
|
|
186
|
10
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
981.3
|
|
|
187
|
10
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
979
|
|
|
|
10
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
978.8
|
|
|
188
|
10
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
976.3
|
|
|
189
|
10
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
975.6
|
|
|
190
|
10
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
975.1
|
|
|
191
|
10
|
Jovana Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
972.8
|
|
|
192
|
10
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
972.5
|
|
|
193
|
10
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
969.4
|
|
|
194
|
10
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
968.9
|
|
|
|
10
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
968.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
967.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Dalmazio Rustia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
967.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Rony Urpola
|
|
EHMS |
966.5
|
|
|
195
|
10
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
959.2
|
|
|
196
|
10
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
959.1
|
|
|
197
|
10
|
Davide De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
958.1
|
|
|
198
|
10
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
957.3
|
|
|
199
|
10
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
955.8
|
|
|
200
|
10
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
953.2
|
|
|
201
|
10
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
953.1
|
|
|
202
|
10
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
952.4
|
|
|
203
|
10
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
945.3
|
|
|
204
|
10
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
944.4
|
|
|
205
|
10
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
943.7
|
|
|
206
|
10
|
Radmila Radovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
942.1
|
|
|
210
|
10
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
940.4
|
|
|
208
|
10
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
940.4
|
|
|
209
|
10
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
940.4
|
|
|
207
|
10
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
940.4
|
|
|
211
|
10
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
937.6
|
|
|
212
|
10
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
937.6
|
|
|
213
|
10
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
937.6
|
|
|
214
|
10
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
935.4
|
|
|
215
|
10
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
934.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mattia Caprioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
929.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
929.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
926.4
|
|
|
|
10
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
924.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
924.6
|
|
|
216
|
10
|
Andrea Meneghetti
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
924.2
|
|
|
217
|
10
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
923.9
|
|
|
218
|
10
|
Vuk Gligorijević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
919.4
|
|
|
219
|
10
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
913.6
|
|
|
220
|
10
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
910.7
|
|
|
221
|
10
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
910.7
|
|
|
222
|
10
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
907.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jesse Juhani Järvinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
906.5
|
|
|
223
|
10
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
906.1
|
|
|
224
|
10
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
906.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
901.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
901.2
|
|
|
|
10
|
Sergei Shamshev
|
|
Tramazzone |
893.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Miika Kastarinen
|
|
EHMS |
893.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Ilkka Tamminen
|
|
EHMS |
893.5
|
|
|
225
|
10
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
885.7
|
|
|
|
10
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
884.9
|
|
|
226
|
10
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
884
|
|
|
227
|
10
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
880.5
|
|
|
|
10
|
Lauri Vanhapiha
|
|
EHMS |
879.9
|
|
|
228
|
10
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
879.7
|
|
|
230
|
10
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
877.4
|
|
|
229
|
10
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
877.4
|
|
|
231
|
10
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
875.1
|
|
|
232
|
10
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
874.1
|
|
|
|
10
|
Eric Andersson
|
|
EHMS |
873.1
|
|
|
233
|
10
|
Simon Swainson
|
|
The 1595 Club |
866.1
|
|
|
234
|
10
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
864.2
|
|
|
235
|
10
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
862.3
|
|
|
|
10
|
Mattia Rigato
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
859.6
|
|
|
|
10
|
Simone Maione
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
852.6
|
|
|
236
|
10
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
848.5
|
|
|
237
|
10
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
848.5
|
|
|
238
|
10
|
Kai-Lothar Finke
|
|
Arts of Mars |
846.5
|
|
|
239
|
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
845.3
|
|
|
240
|
10
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
838.2
|
|
|
241
|
12
|
Olli Vartia
|
|
EHMS |
838.1
|
|
|
243
|
11
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
837.7
|
|
|
242
|
11
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
837.7
|
|
|
244
|
11
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
836
|
|
|
245
|
11
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
833.4
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
831.8
|
|
|
246
|
11
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
831.2
|
|
|
|
11
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
830.7
|
|
|
247
|
11
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
828.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
826.7
|
|
|
|
11
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
824.1
|
|
|
248
|
11
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
822.3
|
|
|
|
11
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
817.8
|
|
|
|
11
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
817.8
|
|
|
249
|
11
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
813.6
|
|
|
250
|
11
|
Marco Bonaiti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
810.4
|
|
|
251
|
11
|
Joshua Giuliani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
808.5
|
|
|
252
|
11
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
807.9
|
|
|
253
|
11
|
Sofija Tica
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
802.2
|
|
|
254
|
11
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
802
|
|
|
255
|
11
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
800.2
|
|
|
256
|
11
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
800
|
|
|
|
11
|
Giulia Fano
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
787.3
|
|
|
257
|
11
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
781.3
|
|
|
258
|
11
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
780.4
|
|
|
259
|
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
777.8
|
|
|
260
|
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
776.7
|
|
|
|
13
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
773.7
|
|
|
261
|
13
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
773.6
|
|
|
262
|
12
|
Dario Stevanato
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
773.5
|
|
|
263
|
14
|
Dalila Annamaria Polico
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
773.4
|
|
|
264
|
13
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
773.1
|
|
|
265
|
13
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
763.2
|
|
|
266
|
13
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
750.8
|
|
|
267
|
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
747.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
747.2
|
|
|
268
|
14
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
744.4
|
|
|
269
|
14
|
Anna Franceschi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
744
|
|
|
270
|
14
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
742
|
|
|
271
|
14
|
Angelo Mariani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
741.1
|
|
|
272
|
14
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
740.6
|
|
|
273
|
14
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
740.6
|
|
|
274
|
14
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
740.6
|
|
|
275
|
14
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
740.1
|
|
|
276
|
14
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
738.5
|
|
|
277
|
14
|
Marco Fongaro
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
738.3
|
|
|
278
|
14
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
735.1
|
|
|
279
|
14
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
735
|
|
|
|
14
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Matteo Pietropaoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
734.7
|
|
|
|
14
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
734
|
|
|
280
|
14
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
733
|
|
|
281
|
14
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
730.6
|
|
|
|
14
|
Juhani Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
726.5
|
|
|
|
14
|
Sergei Miasishchev
|
|
Tramazzone |
726
|
|
|
|
14
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
724.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
724.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
724.8
|
|
|
|
14
|
Diego Bozza
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
724.8
|
|
|
282
|
14
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
721.5
|
|
|
283
|
14
|
Olga Andrianova
|
|
EHMS |
715.3
|
|
|
284
|
14
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
713.3
|
|
|
285
|
14
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
710.4
|
|
|
286
|
14
|
Pasquale Bianco
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
695
|
|
|
287
|
14
|
Francesco Di Lucrezia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
670.6
|
|
|
288
|
14
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
647.5
|
|
|
289
|
14
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
633.6
|
|
|
290
|
14
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
629.3
|
|
|
291
|
14
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
613
|
|
|