1
|
|
Francesco Lodà
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1868
|
|
|
2
|
|
Christian Heusch
|
|
Res Martialis |
1743
|
|
|
3
|
|
Miro Lahtela
|
|
EHMS |
1715.6
|
|
|
4
|
|
Kristofer Stanson
|
|
Stockholm HEMA |
1703.7
|
|
|
5
|
|
Devis Carli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1686.8
|
|
|
6
|
|
Alexey Trekin
|
|
Men With Swords |
1665.2
|
|
|
7
|
|
Stefan Stamenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1661.3
|
|
|
8
|
|
Alexander Makarov
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1658.9
|
|
|
9
|
|
Konrad Kramarz
|
|
Mordschlag |
1633.3
|
|
|
10
|
|
Mikko Lehto
|
|
EHMS |
1620.9
|
|
|
11
|
|
Peter Concannon
|
|
Montgomery County Historical Fencing |
1619
|
|
|
12
|
|
Gilles Carriere
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1615.7
|
|
|
13
|
|
Mateusz Konopacki
|
|
Mordschlag |
1611.9
|
|
|
14
|
|
Paolo Luca
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1593.8
|
|
|
15
|
|
Manuel Mazzatelli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1591.7
|
|
|
16
|
|
Giulio Schifino
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1591.1
|
|
|
17
|
|
Fabien Chartton
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1588.2
|
|
|
18
|
|
Mikael Kitola
|
|
EHMS |
1561.3
|
|
|
19
|
|
Rowan Skilbeck
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1546
|
|
|
20
|
|
Christopher Godwin
|
|
Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola |
1542.1
|
|
|
21
|
|
Łukasz Dąbrowski
|
|
Fechtschule Gdańsk |
1540
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Hartikainen
|
|
EHMS |
1539.1
|
|
|
22
|
|
Domenico Fichera
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1538.8
|
|
|
23
|
|
Nicola Rondinella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1526.9
|
|
|
24
|
|
Borislav Krustev
|
|
Fechtschule Sofia |
1524.2
|
|
|
25
|
|
Jonathan Middleton
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1518.9
|
|
|
26
|
|
Joanna Koprowska
|
|
Akademia Szermierzy |
1508
|
|
|
27
|
|
Benedetto Antonio Colombo
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1507.1
|
|
|
28
|
|
Jay Maxwell
|
|
Tempus Fugitives |
1505.1
|
|
|
|
|
Andrey Muzurin
|
|
CounterTime |
1491.6
|
|
|
29
|
|
Paolo Urgesi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1484.7
|
|
|
30
|
|
Stefan Milenković
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1480.3
|
|
|
31
|
|
Tony Huang
|
|
Black Tigers |
1467.5
|
|
|
|
|
Jyri Hakala
|
|
EHMS |
1462.1
|
|
|
32
|
|
Guillaume Jourdain
|
|
Académie AMHE |
1449.3
|
|
|
33
|
|
Alexander Kitaev
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1448.7
|
|
|
34
|
|
Pike Pullen
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
1448.7
|
|
|
35
|
|
Zoltán Pál Várhelyi
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1448
|
|
|
36
|
|
András Csaba Horváth
|
|
Ars Ensis |
1440.1
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Ruokonen
|
|
EHMS |
1436.1
|
|
|
37
|
|
Tommaso Jacchia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1429.3
|
|
|
38
|
|
Stewart Hotston
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1427.9
|
|
|
39
|
|
Gaël Marais
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1399.9
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Pettersson
|
|
Gothenburg Historical Fencing School |
1393.8
|
|
|
40
|
|
Vasily Moiseenko
|
|
Freifechtergilde |
1389.4
|
|
|
41
|
|
Joseph Paches
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1384.1
|
|
|
42
|
|
Mattia Škulj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1380.7
|
|
|
43
|
|
Mark Holgate
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1380.6
|
|
|
44
|
|
Matteo D'Uffizi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1380.6
|
|
|
45
|
|
Timothée Boggetto
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1379.3
|
|
|
46
|
|
Riccardo Quirico
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1378.8
|
|
|
47
|
|
Dorian Canham
|
|
De Feu et d'Acier |
1378.5
|
|
|
48
|
|
Matthieu Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1377.4
|
|
|
49
|
|
Mehdi Cruchade
|
|
La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel |
1370.4
|
|
|
50
|
|
Kevin Willi
|
|
Long Island Historical Fencing Society |
1369.9
|
|
|
|
|
Frederic David
|
|
La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne |
1365.4
|
|
|
51
|
|
Markus Koivisto
|
|
EHMS |
1350.4
|
|
|
52
|
|
Alberto Ferretti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1349.2
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Tirelli
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1348.2
|
|
|
53
|
|
Silvio Ciri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1339.6
|
|
|
54
|
|
Matthew Heacock
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
1338.9
|
|
|
55
|
|
Jean-Rémy Gallapont
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
1329.2
|
|
|
56
|
|
Robin Dando
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1328.9
|
|
|
57
|
|
Roberto Gamberini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1325.8
|
|
|
58
|
|
Fabrizio La Rosa
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1324.7
|
|
|
59
|
|
Stefano Tesini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1322.4
|
|
|
60
|
|
Rory Merrall-Wyre
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1321.6
|
|
|
61
|
|
Oliver Garas
|
|
Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók |
1309.9
|
|
|
62
|
|
Thierry Lalain
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1309.1
|
|
|
|
|
Piermarco Terminiello
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1307.7
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Bjurshagen
|
|
Stockholms Stigmän |
1304.8
|
|
|
|
|
Giulio Campanella
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
1304.8
|
|
|
63
|
|
Daniele Adami
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1303.7
|
|
|
64
|
|
Brett Kagan
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1303
|
|
|
65
|
|
Matteo Soave
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1287.6
|
|
|
66
|
|
Andrea Reggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1285.6
|
|
|
67
|
|
Maria Makarova
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1285.1
|
|
|
|
1
|
Andrea Morini
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1283.3
|
|
|
68
|
|
Miloš Kostić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1283.1
|
|
|
69
|
|
Francesco Viola
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1278.3
|
|
|
70
|
|
Joonas Peltokorpi
|
|
Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts |
1277.3
|
|
|
71
|
|
Tom Hodges
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1273.8
|
|
|
72
|
|
Guido Milan
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1270
|
|
|
|
|
Jacopo Penso
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
1270
|
|
|
73
|
|
Danilo Goione
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1269.9
|
|
|
75
|
|
Morgan Bridi
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1268.1
|
|
|
74
|
|
Richard Shepro
|
|
Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy |
1268.1
|
|
|
76
|
1
|
Gindi Wauchope
|
|
The School of Historical Fencing |
1265.5
|
|
|
77
|
1
|
Christoffer Warelius
|
|
EHMS |
1265.4
|
|
|
78
|
|
Georgi Dimitrov
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1264.1
|
|
|
|
|
Kristine Aagot Konsmo
|
|
West Coast HEMA |
1259.3
|
|
|
79
|
|
CHRISTOPHE NOEL
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1258.3
|
|
|
80
|
1
|
Roman Frolov
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1257.4
|
|
|
81
|
1
|
Lars Le Gras
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1257.4
|
|
|
82
|
2
|
Pietro Bruzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1257.3
|
|
|
83
|
|
Michel Rensen
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1257.3
|
|
|
84
|
|
Emmanuel Chevalier
|
|
EHMS |
1255.4
|
|
|
85
|
|
Massimiliano Moscatelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1247.8
|
|
|
86
|
|
August Sieben
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1244.7
|
|
|
87
|
|
Andrea Camaggi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1242.2
|
|
|
88
|
|
Adam Gilkes
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1241.6
|
|
|
89
|
|
Sam Ackroyd
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
1238.1
|
|
|
|
|
Elena Muzurina
|
|
CounterTime |
1237.9
|
|
|
|
|
Matthys Kool
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1237.9
|
|
|
90
|
|
Marco Manoni
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1236.1
|
|
|
91
|
1
|
Daniel Olivier Sutter
|
|
Reisläufer Bern |
1235.9
|
|
|
92
|
1
|
Aaron Caldarella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1235.9
|
|
|
93
|
|
Sam Brennan Booth
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1235.3
|
|
|
94
|
|
Luca De Franceschi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1227.2
|
|
|
95
|
|
Pavle Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1226
|
|
|
96
|
|
James Barker
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1225
|
|
|
97
|
|
Paweł Białasiewicz
|
|
ARMA Poland Warszawa |
1218.9
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Ricci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1218.8
|
|
|
|
|
Agostino Punturi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1218.8
|
|
|
98
|
|
Arto Fama
|
|
Zwaard & Steen |
1217.4
|
|
|
99
|
|
Stefano Conese
|
|
Scherma Storica Lecce |
1212.6
|
|
|
|
|
Mirko Manzella
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1211
|
|
|
100
|
|
Eleonora Manoni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1205
|
|
|
101
|
|
Vittorio Parnolfi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1204.2
|
|
|
|
|
Touko Nieminen
|
|
EHMS |
1203.1
|
|
|
102
|
1
|
Tom Verduyn
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1203
|
|
|
103
|
1
|
Paolo Dahan
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
1203
|
|
|
104
|
|
Adrian Ionete
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
1202.7
|
|
|
105
|
|
Josif Vacić
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1201.6
|
|
|
106
|
|
Joseph Lilly
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
1193.3
|
|
|
107
|
|
Viktor Kachovski
|
|
FORTE - Historical Fencing |
1190.9
|
|
|
108
|
|
Benjamin Keiller
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1190.6
|
|
|
109
|
|
Danilo Smuđa
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
1183
|
|
|
110
|
|
Pierre Seger
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
1177.8
|
|
|
111
|
|
Mattia Sigona
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1176.3
|
|
|
112
|
|
Zeno Toffalini
|
|
Ordine delle Lame Scaligere |
1172.6
|
|
|
|
|
Ivan Giarratana
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
1171.4
|
|
|
113
|
|
Jaakko Viitanen
|
|
EHMS |
1166.4
|
|
|
114
|
|
Nathan Mulch
|
|
N/A
|
1166.2
|
|
|
115
|
|
Emanuele Fichera
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1165.8
|
|
|
116
|
|
Guglielmo Dapavo
|
|
N/A
|
1165.4
|
|
|
117
|
|
Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte
|
|
Nova scrimia |
1165.1
|
|
|
|
|
Konstantin Bulkin
|
|
CounterTime |
1164.9
|
|
|
118
|
|
Geoffrey Franco
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1161.3
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Tassinari
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1160.6
|
|
|
119
|
|
Alessandro Grazioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1158.4
|
|
|
120
|
|
Clément Grilli
|
|
Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP |
1156.7
|
|
|
121
|
|
Ami Viholainen
|
|
EHMS |
1155.3
|
|
|
122
|
|
John Waller
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1152.9
|
|
|
123
|
|
Tero Alanko
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
1152.3
|
|
|
124
|
|
Christophe Le-Bas
|
|
Anim'Oise |
1151.7
|
|
|
125
|
|
Luca Boccardi
|
|
Res Martialis |
1149.4
|
|
|
126
|
|
Alberto Dainese
|
|
Confraternita dei Liberi |
1139.7
|
|
|
127
|
|
Mark Winkelman
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1139.2
|
|
|
128
|
|
Mark Sains
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1138.2
|
|
|
129
|
|
Óscar Genovés Pascua
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1138.1
|
|
|
130
|
|
Chris Hartley
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1136
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1132.4
|
|
|
131
|
|
Steven Hirsch
|
|
Athena School of Arms |
1129.6
|
|
|
132
|
|
Massimo Cappello
|
|
N/A
|
1123.2
|
|
|
133
|
|
Ruben Ragno
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1121
|
|
|
134
|
|
Gethyn Long
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
1118.7
|
|
|
135
|
|
James Waite
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1118.7
|
|
|
136
|
|
Stefano Minopoli
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1114.4
|
|
|
|
|
Nikita Tatiannikov
|
|
Tramazzone |
1113.4
|
|
|
137
|
|
Lorenzo Sbrana
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1112.4
|
|
|
138
|
|
Morgan Lofty
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1111.8
|
|
|
139
|
|
Zoë Chandler
|
|
EHMS |
1110.9
|
|
|
|
|
Alberto Brandi
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
1109.1
|
|
|
140
|
|
Philip Hodder
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1107
|
|
|
141
|
|
Apollon Makropoulos
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1104.7
|
|
|
142
|
|
James Handley
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
1103.5
|
|
|
143
|
|
Daniele Romeo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1102.6
|
|
|
|
|
Enrico Tomasi
|
|
Arma Antica |
1101.8
|
|
|
144
|
|
Jason Winter
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
1098.8
|
|
|
148
|
|
Ernesto Maldonado
|
|
N/A
|
1093
|
|
|
145
|
|
Bill Grandy
|
|
Virginia Academy of Fencing |
1093
|
|
|
146
|
|
Isaiah Baden-Payne
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1093
|
|
|
147
|
|
Andrew McCall
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
1093
|
|
|
149
|
|
Nick Laing
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
1090.7
|
|
|
150
|
|
Santiago Carbonell Siles
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
1088
|
|
|
151
|
|
Pierluca Provenzani
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
1086.2
|
|
|
|
|
Mario Davide De Iorio
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
1083.4
|
|
|
152
|
|
Timo Ryttäri
|
|
EHMS |
1082.1
|
|
|
153
|
|
Fioretto Luca Basile
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
1080.8
|
|
|
154
|
|
Paolo Curatolo
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1078.3
|
|
|
155
|
|
Javier Cabrera Ferrero
|
|
Vancouver Historical Fencing |
1077.2
|
|
|
157
|
|
Ashley Coe
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
1077.2
|
|
|
156
|
|
Michael Miller
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
1077.2
|
|
|
158
|
|
Sven Horvatić
|
|
Ars Gladiatoria |
1072.6
|
|
|
|
|
Enrico Campobello
|
|
Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola |
1060.1
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Smallridge
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
1060.1
|
|
|
159
|
|
Eric Ferrucci
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
1059.6
|
|
|
160
|
|
Stefano Amelotti
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
1058
|
|
|
|
|
Yari Zorzenon
|
|
Invicti Lupi |
1058
|
|
|
161
|
|
Filippo Bertuzzi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1057.5
|
|
|
|
|
Davide Morleo
|
|
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso |
1057.5
|
|
|
|
|
Joachim Buchert
|
|
EHMS |
1057.3
|
|
|
|
|
Denis Serov
|
|
Men With Swords |
1051.6
|
|
|
|
|
Raffaele Ventura
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1051.3
|
|
|
162
|
|
Katie Blizzard
|
|
Southampton Historical Fencing |
1050.1
|
|
|
163
|
|
Alessandro Christiani
|
|
ASD Scherma Storica Pavia |
1045.6
|
|
|
164
|
|
Maurizio Tobanelli
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce |
1045.5
|
|
|
165
|
|
Bart Jongsma
|
|
Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland |
1044.6
|
|
|
|
|
Håvard Lund Eidheim
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1042.1
|
|
|
167
|
|
William Kilmer
|
|
Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship |
1036.5
|
|
|
166
|
|
Daniel Halliday
|
|
Liberty Sword Club |
1036.5
|
|
|
|
|
Mattia Boiani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1033.2
|
|
|
|
|
Isaia Belladelli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1029.8
|
|
|
|
|
Matthieu Cormier
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
1024.9
|
|
|
168
|
|
Burak Urgancioglu
|
|
L’Épée Blanche |
1024.7
|
|
|
169
|
|
Alejandro Cortes-Garcia
|
|
The Iron Door Collective |
1023
|
|
|
170
|
|
Jens Peder Magnussen
|
|
Fekteklubben Frie Duellister |
1021.4
|
|
|
171
|
|
Florian Bagnis
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
1020.7
|
|
|
172
|
|
Hugo Day
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
1014
|
|
|
173
|
|
Kasten Harris
|
|
The School of the Sword |
1013.4
|
|
|
174
|
|
Dario De Judicibus
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
1003.4
|
|
|
175
|
|
Nicholas Schneider
|
|
Maryland Kunst des Fechtens |
1002.9
|
|
|
|
|
Iacopo Venni
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1001.9
|
|
|
176
|
|
Michele Zanella
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
1001.7
|
|
|
177
|
|
Xose Nieto
|
|
Academia da Espada |
999
|
|
|
178
|
|
David Bernard
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
998.5
|
|
|
179
|
|
Gianpaolo Panetta
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
998
|
|
|
180
|
|
Andrea Di Iorio
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
994.9
|
|
|
181
|
|
Hugo Favier-Cals
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
993.2
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Korsström
|
|
EHMS |
989.8
|
|
|
182
|
|
Steven Dalla Vicenza
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
988.5
|
|
|
183
|
|
Andrea Vincenti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
987.5
|
|
|
184
|
|
Olivier Darcourt
|
|
Frères d'AMHE |
983.1
|
|
|
186
|
|
Owen Townes
|
|
N/A
|
980.1
|
|
|
185
|
|
Benjamin Hay
|
|
Decatur School of Arms |
980.1
|
|
|
187
|
|
Andrea Nicosia
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
977.9
|
|
|
|
|
Valerio Angelucci
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
977.7
|
|
|
188
|
1
|
Fabien Goury
|
|
Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon |
974.5
|
|
|
189
|
1
|
Mats Bergström
|
|
EHMS |
974.4
|
|
|
190
|
|
Stefano Pone
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
974.1
|
|
|
191
|
1
|
Patrizio Musella
|
|
Res Martialis |
971.5
|
|
|
192
|
1
|
Jovana Ilijašević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
971.4
|
|
|
193
|
|
Radostin Nanov
|
|
Freifechter Sofia |
968.3
|
|
|
194
|
|
Alessandro Lechiara
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
967.9
|
|
|
|
|
Nicolas Porreca
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
967
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Zaccari
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
966.9
|
|
|
|
|
Dalmazio Rustia
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
966.9
|
|
|
|
|
Rony Urpola
|
|
EHMS |
965.2
|
|
|
195
|
|
Dave McPherson
|
|
Alpha Weapons Academy |
958.1
|
|
|
196
|
|
Jordan Eyre
|
|
Academy of Historical Fencing |
958
|
|
|
197
|
|
Davide De Angelis
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
957.1
|
|
|
198
|
|
Devis Mari
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
955.9
|
|
|
199
|
|
Emilia Skirmuntt
|
|
The School of the Sword |
954.4
|
|
|
200
|
|
Adrian Faulkner
|
|
The School of the Sword |
952.2
|
|
|
201
|
|
Stefano Lucidi
|
|
Res Martialis |
952.1
|
|
|
202
|
|
Patrizio Tratzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
951.4
|
|
|
203
|
|
Stephen Howell
|
|
The Renaissance Sword Club |
943.9
|
|
|
204
|
|
Luca De Sensi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix |
943.3
|
|
|
205
|
|
Letizia Bertozzi
|
|
Compagnia de Le Due Maestà |
942.7
|
|
|
206
|
|
Radmila Radovanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
941
|
|
|
210
|
|
Silken Kleer
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
939.4
|
|
|
209
|
|
Par Parmar
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
939.4
|
|
|
207
|
|
Kevin de Ridder
|
|
Blood and Iron Martial Arts |
939.4
|
|
|
208
|
|
Cale Rainkie
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
939.4
|
|
|
212
|
|
Kimito Wynn
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
936.6
|
|
|
211
|
|
Kai Wen Li
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
936.6
|
|
|
213
|
|
Jussi Hytönen
|
|
EHMS |
935.7
|
|
|
214
|
|
Robin Hersom
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
934.2
|
|
|
215
|
|
Mario Stefanovichj
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
933.3
|
|
|
|
|
Mattia Caprioli
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
928.6
|
|
|
|
|
Adrien Zeppieri
|
|
Waterloo Sparring Group |
928.6
|
|
|
|
|
Caterina Rizzi
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
925.5
|
|
|
|
|
Francesco Anacardi
|
|
N/A
|
923.7
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Granato
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
923.7
|
|
|
216
|
|
Andrea Meneghetti
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
922.8
|
|
|
217
|
|
Emeric Bazalgette
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
922.8
|
|
|
218
|
|
Vuk Gligorijević
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
918.1
|
|
|
219
|
|
Matteo Filippa
|
|
Accademia I Duellanti |
912.4
|
|
|
221
|
|
Thomas Poda
|
|
N/A
|
909.7
|
|
|
220
|
|
Stephen Briggs
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
909.7
|
|
|
222
|
|
Michael Burford
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
906.6
|
|
|
|
|
Jesse Juhani Järvinen
|
|
Turun Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
905.4
|
|
|
224
|
|
Željko Glumac
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
905.1
|
|
|
223
|
|
Grgur Stojanović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
905.1
|
|
|
|
|
Yann Dugarcin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
900.5
|
|
|
|
|
Deborah Masiero
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
900.1
|
|
|
|
|
Miika Kastarinen
|
|
EHMS |
892.5
|
|
|
|
|
Ilkka Tamminen
|
|
EHMS |
892.5
|
|
|
|
|
Sergei Shamshev
|
|
Tramazzone |
892.5
|
|
|
225
|
|
Pierre Mathon
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
884.7
|
|
|
|
|
Jake Norwood
|
|
Capital Kunst des Fechtens |
884
|
|
|
226
|
|
carmine Boccia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
883.1
|
|
|
227
|
|
Iacopo Foschini
|
|
Societa dei Vai |
879.6
|
|
|
|
|
Lauri Vanhapiha
|
|
EHMS |
878.9
|
|
|
228
|
|
Flavio Barotti
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
878.7
|
|
|
230
|
|
Joseph Ceirante
|
|
New York Historical Fencing Association |
876.3
|
|
|
229
|
|
Eric Andrew Lowe
|
|
Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship |
876.3
|
|
|
231
|
|
Ciaran Sparks
|
|
Society for Creative Anachronism |
873.9
|
|
|
232
|
|
Joonas Katko
|
|
EHMS |
873
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Andersson
|
|
EHMS |
872.1
|
|
|
233
|
|
Simon Swainson
|
|
The 1595 Club |
865.1
|
|
|
234
|
|
Romain Figliuzzi
|
|
Médiéval Combat |
863
|
|
|
235
|
|
Matthew Crane
|
|
The School of the Sword |
861.2
|
|
|
|
|
Mattia Rigato
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
858.5
|
|
|
|
|
Simone Maione
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
851.6
|
|
|
236
|
1
|
Fabiana Sica
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
847.5
|
|
|
237
|
1
|
Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis
|
|
Tree of Shields |
847.4
|
|
|
238
|
|
Kai-Lothar Finke
|
|
Arts of Mars |
845.3
|
|
|
239
|
|
Matthew Papworth
|
|
New Cross Historical Fencing |
844.2
|
|
|
240
|
|
Marion Bourgogne
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
837.1
|
|
|
242
|
1
|
Martin Kraskov
|
|
Melbourne Fencing Society |
836.7
|
|
|
241
|
1
|
Matthew Simpson
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
836.7
|
|
|
243
|
2
|
Olli Vartia
|
|
EHMS |
836.7
|
|
|
244
|
|
Mattéo Buche
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
834.9
|
|
|
245
|
|
Davy van Elst
|
|
Sumus Soldani |
832.4
|
|
|
|
|
Alexey Vaganov
|
|
Tramazzone |
830.6
|
|
|
246
|
|
Umut Gumus
|
|
Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği |
830.1
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Newton
|
|
Accademia Marziale Europea |
829.6
|
|
|
247
|
|
Daniel Jones
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
827.2
|
|
|
|
|
Stefano Ciamei
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
825.8
|
|
|
|
|
Alessia Naglieri
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
823.1
|
|
|
248
|
|
Augustin Pitica
|
|
Societas Milites Getae |
821.3
|
|
|
|
|
Théo Fovet
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
816.7
|
|
|
|
|
Mathieu Charlet
|
|
Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné |
816.7
|
|
|
249
|
|
Dario Valente
|
|
Sala della Gorgone |
812.7
|
|
|
250
|
|
Marco Bonaiti
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
809.4
|
|
|
251
|
|
Joshua Giuliani
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
807.5
|
|
|
252
|
|
Lorenzo Possanza
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
806.8
|
|
|
253
|
|
Sofija Tica
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
801
|
|
|
254
|
|
Sam Wildman
|
|
The School of the Sword |
800.8
|
|
|
255
|
|
Raphaël Rigal
|
|
Le Chapitre des Armes |
799.1
|
|
|
256
|
|
Yakup Efe Tunçay
|
|
INDES Akademi |
798.9
|
|
|
|
|
Giulia Fano
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
786.3
|
|
|
257
|
|
José María González Sanz
|
|
Sala d'Armes Monjuïc |
780.3
|
|
|
258
|
|
Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault
|
|
Ost du Griffon Noir |
779.3
|
|
|
259
|
|
Rhiannon Jenkins
|
|
Virtus Sword School |
776.7
|
|
|
260
|
|
Jo Wimborne
|
|
Edel Fencing Academy |
775.5
|
|
|
|
|
Leslie Leiva
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
772.8
|
|
|
261
|
|
Dario Stevanato
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
772.7
|
|
|
262
|
|
Gianmaria Pedrini
|
|
Scherma Storica Genova |
772.5
|
|
|
263
|
|
Dalila Annamaria Polico
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
772.4
|
|
|
264
|
|
Matteo Riviello
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
772
|
|
|
265
|
|
Amaido Musto
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
762.3
|
|
|
266
|
|
Jacob Benden
|
|
Old Line Historical Swordsmanship |
749.6
|
|
|
267
|
|
Rupert Eardley
|
|
Oxford Sword and Staff |
746.8
|
|
|
|
|
Ville Siivola
|
|
School of European Swordsmanship |
746.2
|
|
|
268
|
|
Andrea Conti
|
|
Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi |
743.4
|
|
|
269
|
|
Anna Franceschi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia |
743
|
|
|
270
|
|
Clinton Sime
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
741.2
|
|
|
271
|
|
Angelo Mariani
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
740.2
|
|
|
273
|
|
Devon Garden
|
|
The Academy of European Swordsmanship |
739.7
|
|
|
272
|
|
Eric Dalshaug
|
|
Edmonton Historical Martial Arts |
739.7
|
|
|
274
|
|
Lexa Giguère
|
|
The Forge: Western Martial Arts |
739.7
|
|
|
275
|
|
Joseph Sarunic
|
|
Adelaide Sword Academy |
739.1
|
|
|
276
|
|
Sarp Sayin
|
|
İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği |
737.5
|
|
|
277
|
|
Marco Fongaro
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
737.2
|
|
|
278
|
|
Mathieu Prost
|
|
Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique |
734.1
|
|
|
279
|
|
Umberto Contini
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
734
|
|
|
|
|
Calogero Gullotti
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.9
|
|
|
|
|
Francesco Cecconata
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.9
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Pietropaoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.9
|
|
|
|
|
Paolo Gianni
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.9
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriele Giagnoli
|
|
Accademia Romana d'Armi |
733.9
|
|
|
|
|
Émilie Hugues-Dutheil
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
733
|
|
|
280
|
|
Denise Darman
|
|
Scherma Storica Dolomiti |
731.9
|
|
|
281
|
|
Mikko Mustajärvi
|
|
Suomen Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura |
729.2
|
|
|
|
|
Juhani Ahola
|
|
EHMS |
725.5
|
|
|
|
|
Sergei Miasishchev
|
|
Tramazzone |
725
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Robardet-Caffin
|
|
École Chevaleresque |
723.9
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Dazi
|
|
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo |
723.9
|
|
|
|
|
Diego Bozza
|
|
Euganea School of Historical Fencing |
723.9
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Pullella
|
|
La Sala delle Armi |
723.9
|
|
|
282
|
|
Irena Matović
|
|
Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay |
720.3
|
|
|
283
|
|
Olga Andrianova
|
|
EHMS |
714
|
|
|
284
|
|
Stanislao Migliorino
|
|
Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome |
712.3
|
|
|
285
|
|
Claudio Di Palo
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
709.4
|
|
|
286
|
|
Pasquale Bianco
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
694.1
|
|
|
287
|
|
Francesco Di Lucrezia
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
669.6
|
|
|
288
|
|
Antonio Filippo Caccaviello
|
|
Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada |
646.5
|
|
|
289
|
|
Emil Kivelä
|
|
EHMS |
632.5
|
|
|
290
|
|
Aloïs Le Marchand
|
|
Les Guerriers du Lendemain |
628.3
|
|
|
291
|
|
Phillip Mair
|
|
The School of the Sword |
612
|
|
|