Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2017.2 2
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1976.3 1.6
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1899 1.5
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1898.7 1.3
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1886.4 7.6
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1877.7 1.2
7 2 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1835.2 1.5
8 2 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1833.7 2.2
9 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1832.6 7.7
10 3 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1828.8 26.5
11 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1827.9 2
12 James Campbell House Darksun 1825.7 1.5
13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1824.5 1.6
14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1822.7 2
15 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1815.4 1.7
16 4 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1812.7 31
17 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1792.6 1.2
18 10 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1784 40.2
19 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1781 1.7
20 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1780.1 2
21 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1776.1 2
22 15 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1771.4 39.7
23 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1768.3 1.8
24 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1766 2.4
25 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1764.1 1.9
26 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1763.3 2
27 9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1759.4 23.2
28 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1758.9 0.7
29 13 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1758.5 38.8
30 7 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1757.5 12.5
31 8 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1748.8 23.4
32 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1740 1.5
33 2 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1739.9 1.5
34 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1738.9 1.5
35 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1738.9 1.6
36 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1736.3 1.3
37 8 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1733.9 25.2
38 6 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1727 14
39 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1725.5 1.7
40 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1723.3 0.8
41 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1721.2 1.9
42 13 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1720.4 21.8
43 7 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1715 15.8
44 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1713.9 2.4
45 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1708.8 2.1
46 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1707.1 0.7
47 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1705.7 5.6
48 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1701 0.8
49 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1698.8 1.9
50 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1698.4 1.1
51 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1693 1.5
52 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1692.3 0.6
53 7 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1689.8 11.4
54 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1688.8 1.3
55 1 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1686.1 1.9
56 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1679.3 1.3
57 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1678.8 1.5
58 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1677.4 1.2
59 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1672.6 1.9
60 4 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1672.3 11.2
61 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1671.8 2
62 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1671.7 2.2
63 8 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1671.4 13.7
64 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1670.2 1.2
65 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1668.3 1.8
66 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1662.8 1.4
67 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1662.5 2.3
68 26 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1662.1 44.3
69 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1659.7 1.7
70 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1659.5 1.9
71 4 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1657.5 6.6
72 1 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1651.9 0.8
73 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1651.7 1.9
74 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1650 1
75 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1649.8 1.8
76 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1645.7 1.8
77 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1645.5 1.5
78 5 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1644.3 7.3
79 84 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1640.1 85.1
80 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1639.6 1.8
81 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1639.6 0.7
82 182 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1639.2 139.2
83 2 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1631.2 1.3
84 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1630.8 1.6
85 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1630.3 1.6
86 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1629.1 1.5
87 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1629 0.8
88 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1628 1
89 11 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1628 18.7
90 5 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1627.7 2.6
91 3 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1626.8 0.7
92 3 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1625 1.5
93 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1624 1.7
94 3 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1621.3 2.1
95 3 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1618.8 1.8
96 162 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1618.8 116.7
97 4 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1617.8 1.2
98 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1616.1 1.2
99 3 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1615.8 1.2
100 3 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1615.1 1.5
101 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1613.2 1.7
102 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1613.1 1.2
103 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1608.6 0.9
104 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1608.5 1.6
105 3 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1608.5 0.7
106 33 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1608.5 34.9
107 4 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1606.6 1.3
108 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1606.4 5.6
109 5 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1606.3 1
110 5 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1605 1
111 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1604.7 1.2
112 5 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1604.6 1.2
113 4 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1603.2 0.9
114 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1603.2 1.7
115 168 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1600.1 113.8
116 6 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1599.9 1.3
117 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1597.3 1.7
118 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1594.9 1
119 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1594.7 1.5
120 3 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1594.5 1.3
121 3 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1592.7 1.7
122 3 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1592.7 1.2
123 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1591.3 1.6
124 10 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1589.4 7.7
125 35 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1586.8 27.9
126 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1586.4 1.3
127 5 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1586.4 5
128 4 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1585.6 1.4
129 4 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1583.9 1.3
130 3 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1582.7 0.7
131 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1582.6 1.6
132 4 Jan Šulák Digladior 1581 1.6
133 4 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1580.1 1.5
134 16 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1579.3 12.3
135 258 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1578.9 142.4
136 6 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1578.6 1.4
137 6 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1577.4 1.4
138 6 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1576 0.9
139 324 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1575.3 169.4
140 7 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1575.1 1.3
141 6 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1575.1 1.1
142 8 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1574.8 1.6
143 5 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1573.1 0.7
144 24 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1572.7 20.5
145 8 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1572.4 1.5
146 6 Franz Teichert Ochs 1571.8 0.8
147 11 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1571.8 2.3
148 194 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1571.6 111.9
149 8 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1571.6 1
150 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1571.6 3.4
151 36 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1571.3 32
152 10 Radek Ondra Digladior 1570.2 1.6
153 10 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1569.6 1.4
154 9 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1569.1 1.1
155 11 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1568.6 1.8
156 10 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1568 0.9
157 10 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1566.7 1.9
158 7 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1565.5 1.4
159 7 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1564.4 1.8
160 7 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1563.9 1.6
161 7 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1562.8 1
162 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1561.9 1.6
163 7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1561.6 1.2
164 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1560.3 1.3
165 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1559.5 0.9
166 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556.6 4.6
167 9 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1554.8 5.8
168 7 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1554.3 2
169 5 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1552.5 1.5
170 5 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1551.5 1.5
171 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1551.4 6.1
172 6 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1551.3 0.8
173 24 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1551.2 17
174 6 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1550.3 1.5
175 6 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1549.7 1.4
176 6 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1548.4 1.1
177 5 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1547.8 0.7
178 5 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1545.6 0.9
179 93 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1545.1 50.5
180 55 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1545 32.1
181 7 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1544.4 1.1
182 4 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1543.9 1.3
183 8 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1543.8 1.4
184 72 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1543.6 56.4
185 8 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1543.6 1.7
186 68 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1542.7 39.4
187 8 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1542.4 1.4
188 8 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1542 6
189 9 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1541.3 1
190 8 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1541.2 0.7
191 10 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1541 1.3
192 9 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1539.9 1.6
193 22 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1539.8 9.4
194 9 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1539.1 1
195 11 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1539.1 1.4
196 34 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1538.7 17.2
197 11 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1538.5 0.9
198 11 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1537.8 11.3
199 11 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1537.3 1.8
200 9 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1536.6 0.9
201 11 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1536.4 1.2
202 9 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1535.4 0.9
203 11 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1535.4 1
204 67 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1534.9 39.6
205 10 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1534.8 1.2
206 12 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1534.7 1.5
207 10 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1534.2 1.2
208 10 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1533.8 1.6
209 8 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1533.6 0.9
210 45 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1533.5 30.5
211 11 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1533.3 1.6
212 10 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1531.8 0.6
213 102 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1531.3 60.8
214 68 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1530.7 43.7
215 154 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1530.7 84.9
216 11 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1530 1.1
217 14 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1529.9 1.4
218 14 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1529.8 1.4
219 13 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1529.1 1.2
220 13 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1528 1.9
221 8 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1527.6 4.6
222 14 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1526.9 1.1
223 94 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1526.8 57.1
224 14 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1525 1
225 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1523.4 1.5
226 10 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1521.1 0.6
227 12 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1520.6 1.3
228 14 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1520.4 1.7
229 12 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1520 1.5
230 11 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1519.7 1.2
231 11 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1519.6 0.8
232 11 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1518.6 1
233 11 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1517.4 1.2
234 10 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1517.3 0.8
235 9 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1516.6 1.1
236 13 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1516.5 1.7
237 10 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1516.4 0.9
238 13 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1516 2
239 10 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1516 1.2
240 12 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1515.6 1.7
241 11 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1515.4 1.1
242 11 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1515 1.1
243 11 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1513.6 0.8
244 11 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1513.5 0.7
245 11 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1512.1 1.5
246 21 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.8 13.5
247 11 Micha Morales MARS 1510.3 1.7
248 59 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1510.3 28.2
249 12 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1510 0.8
250 51 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1509.7 25.4
251 85 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1509.5 48
252 14 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1509 1.6
253 14 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1508.3 1.3
254 14 Jem Burke Invirtus 1508.2 1.2
255 14 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1508 1
256 12 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1507.9 0.7
257 14 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1507.5 1.2
258 16 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1507 1.8
259 14 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1506.4 1.5
260 14 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1505.9 1.5
261 12 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1505.5 0.9
262 44 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1505.5 15.8
263 16 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1505.3 1.5
264 16 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1505.2 1.3
265 15 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1504.4 0.8
266 14 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1503 1
267 16 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1502.7 1.3
268 15 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1502.1 1.3
269 13 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1501.9 0.8
270 13 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1501.1 1.3
271 12 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1500.2 1.9
272 12 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1499.5 1.3
273 11 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1499.2 1.2
274 13 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1498.9 1.8
275 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1498.9 0.8
276 13 András Módos Kard Rendje 1498.7 1.6
277 66 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1498.6 27.2
278 12 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498 1
279 10 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1496 1.5
280 10 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1495.8 1.6
281 158 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1495.6 78.5
282 14 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1495.6 1.9
283 35 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1493.9 24.8
284 11 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1493.4 1.1
285 312 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1493 132.3
286 12 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1491.3 0.7
287 12 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1488.9 0.6
288 12 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1487.8 1.4
289 12 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1487.4 1.8
290 12 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1486.6 0.8
291 10 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1486.5 0.8
292 12 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1486.4 1
293 91 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1485.8 46.2
294 15 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1485.3 2.1
295 9 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1482.5 1
296 12 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1482.3 1.5
297 10 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1482.2 0.6
298 13 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1482 1.5
299 11 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1480.9 1.3
300 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1480.6
301 12 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1479.9 1.5
302 12 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1479.2 0.7
303 12 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1477.4 1.4
304 12 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1477.3 0.9
305 11 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1477 0.7
306 13 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1476.9 1.1
307 9 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1474 0.8
308 11 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1474 0.9
309 14 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1473.9 1.7
310 14 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1473.9 1.3
311 12 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1473.7 1.1
312 11 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1473.4 1
313 11 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1473.2 1.1
314 14 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1472.7 2
315 12 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1472.5 1.5
316 12 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1472.3 1.1
317 12 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1472.1 1.1
318 12 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1472 0.7
319 125 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1471.5 56.1
320 378 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1471.4 145.4
321 11 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1471.1 0.6
322 13 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1471 0.7
323 12 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1470.9 0.6
324 16 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1470.7 1.2
325 18 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1470.5 1.6
326 13 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1470.4 0.6
327 17 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1470.2 11
328 16 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1469.7 1.7
329 15 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1469.4 1.2
330 14 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1469.2 1
331 9 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1468 0.6
332 24 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1467.8 13.7
333 14 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1467.8 1.2
334 14 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1467.6 1.4
335 621 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1467.1 215.4
336 15 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1467.1 1.6
337 12 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1466.8 0.8
338 15 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1466.3 1.9
339 12 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1466.2 0.6
340 16 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1466.1 1.9
341 15 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1465.8 1.6
342 14 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1464.9 0.9
343 172 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1464.4 77.9
344 15 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464.1 1.4
345 14 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1463.2 1
346 16 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1463.1 1.6
347 14 Steven Faralli N/A 1462.8 0.7
348 16 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1462.5 1.4
349 15 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1461.9 1.2
350 15 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1461.5 0.9
351 14 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1459.9 0.9
352 14 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1459.7 0.9
353 12 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1459.2 0.6
354 14 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1459.1 0.8
355 16 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1459 1.1
356 13 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1458.5 0.7
357 11 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1458.1 0.8
358 13 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1457.6 1.4
359 12 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1457.4 0.8
360 11 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1456.2 0.9
361 13 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1456 1.3
362 11 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1455.7 0.9
363 13 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1455.7 1
364 12 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1455 1.3
365 12 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1454.7 1.3
366 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1453.8 1.1
367 12 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.4 1.3
368 6 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1453.4 10.1
369 12 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1453.3 0.7
370 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1452.5 7.5
371 13 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1451.7 1
372 13 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1449.9 0.9
373 10 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1449.6 0.9
374 12 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1449.5 1.1
375 14 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1449.2 1.4
376 11 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1449.1 0.8
377 13 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1449 1.3
378 18 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1448.8 1.8
379 13 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1448.4 1.2
380 107 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1448.1 51.6
381 14 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1446.7 1.2
382 14 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1446.2 0.8
383 236 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1445.8 93.1
384 13 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1443.4 1.1
385 186 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1442.9 74
386 14 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1442.9 1.3
387 14 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1442.3 1.8
388 13 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1442.3 0.8
389 13 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1441.8 0.9
390 11 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1440.5 1
391 11 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1439.9 0.7
392 14 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1439.9 1.8
393 12 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1439.7 0.7
394 11 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1439.6 0.7
395 13 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1439.5 0.8
396 10 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1438.4 0.9
397 8 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.9 0.6
398 10 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1437.8 0.8
399 14 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1437.7 1.8
400 13 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1437.6 1.2
401 10 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1436.1 0.8
402 10 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1435.8 0.8
403 13 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1435.7 1.4
404 10 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1435.6 0.8
405 10 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1435.4 0.6
406 10 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1434.4 1.3
407 10 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1432.2 1.4
408 9 Fabien Provent N/A 1431.8 1
409 9 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1431.5 1.2
410 12 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1431.4 1.6
411 125 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1430.9 49.5
412 11 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1430.4 1.6
413 9 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1430.4 0.8
414 12 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1430.1 1
415 9 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1430.1 0.6
416 13 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1430 1.1
417 10 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1429.7 1
418 13 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1429.5 1.4
419 11 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1428.6 0.8
420 11 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1427.8 1.1
421 17 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1427.4 9.9
422 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1427.2 1.5
423 6 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1427.1 0.7
424 12 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1427.1 1.5
425 9 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1427 0.9
426 16 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1427 1.7
427 12 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1427 1
428 15 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1426.8 1.8
429 15 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1426.7 1.3
430 11 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1426.2 1
431 60 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1426 31.8
432 10 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1425.2 1
433 12 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1425.2 1.1
434 11 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1425.2 1
435 11 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1424.9 1.2
436 16 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1424.9 1.7
437 60 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1424.7 16.9
438 13 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1424.3 0.9
439 12 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1423.8 0.6
440 14 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1423.6 1.4
441 13 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1422.6 1.6
442 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422.6 5.5
443 13 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1422.2 1
444 15 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1421.8 1.6
445 14 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1421 1.2
446 256 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1420.9 95.9
447 15 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1420.3 1.1
448 15 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1419.1 0.9
449 15 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1418.3 1
450 15 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1418.1 1.3
451 15 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1417.6 1.2
452 15 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1417.6 1.3
453 12 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1416.2 0.8
454 12 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1415.3 0.7
455 12 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1414.6 1.4
456 21 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1414.3 16.2
457 12 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1413.7 1.6
458 12 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1413.4 1.5
459 11 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1412.7 1
460 11 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1412.6 1.1
461 11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1412.5 1.1
462 15 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1412.3 1.5
463 11 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1412.2 0.9
464 13 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1411.9 1.5
465 11 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1410.1 0.8
466 10 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1409.6 0.8
467 12 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1409.6 0.9
468 11 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1409.6 0.6
469 16 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1409.4 2.1
470 12 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1408.3 1.2
471 12 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1407.7 1.5
472 12 Justin Mackley N/A 1406.9 0.7
473 11 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.4 0.9
474 13 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1406.3 1.1
475 11 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1405.1 0.7
476 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1404.6
477 12 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1404.1 0.8
478 12 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1403 1.4
479 12 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1402.7 0.9
480 12 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1402.3 1.1
481 12 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1400.1 1.4
482 12 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1400 1.3
483 12 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1400 0.9
484 12 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1399.6 1.1
485 12 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1399.2 0.7
486 485 David Suh South Coast Swords 1398.7 149.8
487 13 Sam Ross Krieg School 1398.3 1.2
488 13 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1398 1.4
489 9 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1397 0.7
490 11 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1396.8 0.9
491 15 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1396.7 1.8
492 8 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1396.4 1
493 15 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1396.4 1.7
494 823 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1396.3 230.6
495 12 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1396.1 1.4
496 15 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1396 1.6
497 12 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1395.9 1.3
498 16 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1395.9 1.7
499 13 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1395.9 1.2
500 12 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1395.1 1.1
501 12 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1394.5 1.6
502 12 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1394.4 0.9
503 11 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1393.2 0.9
504 10 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1393.2 0.8
505 9 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1392.2 1.7
506 11 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1392.1 1.8
507 10 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1392 1.2
508 10 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1391.9 1.1
509 8 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1391.5 0.9
510 10 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1391.3 1.2
511 12 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1391.3 1.6
512 8 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1391.1 5.5
513 11 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1389.6 1.2
514 10 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1388.8 0.6
515 12 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1388.7 0.9
516 27 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1388.6 9.1
517 12 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1388.6 0.8
518 11 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1387.9 0.9
519 13 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1387.5 1.4
520 11 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1387.2 1
521 9 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1386.7 0.9
522 14 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1386.7 1.5
523 12 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1386.6 1
524 11 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1385.4 2
525 8 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1385.3 0.7
526 10 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1385.1 1.2
527 8 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1385.1 0.9
528 10 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1385 1
529 8 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1384.4 1
530 6 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1384.2 0.9
531 8 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1384.1 1.2
532 10 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1383.8 1.6
533 8 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.7 1.2
534 8 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1383.4 0.7
535 575 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1383.3 168.9
536 9 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1383 1.1
537 9 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1382.3 1.3
538 8 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1382.1 0.9
539 10 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1382.1 1
540 9 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1381.7 0.9
541 4 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1381.7 2.3
542 9 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1380.9 0.9
543 9 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1380.7 0.8
544 34 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1380.7 7.1
545 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1380.7
546 11 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1380.4 1
547 171 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1380.3 60.8
548 16 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1380.1 1.8
549 12 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1380 1.3
550 12 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1379.9 1.2
551 12 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1379.3 1.5
552 12 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1379.3 0.9
553 12 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1379.1 0.9
554 12 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1379.1 0.5
555 62 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1379.1 15
556 12 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1378.9 0.6
557 11 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1378.3 0.8
558 11 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1377.7 1.2
559 11 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1376.7 1
560 10 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1376.6 0.7
561 8 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1376.3 0.6
562 13 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1376.3 1.1
563 11 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1376 0.9
564 13 Michal Laktis Triglav 1375.8 1.4
565 10 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1375.1 0.8
566 10 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1374.5 1.2
567 9 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1374.5 0.7
568 14 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1374.5 1.5
569 12 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1373.8 1.4
570 11 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1373.1 1.3
571 11 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1372.6 0.8
572 11 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1372.4 0.8
573 10 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1370.8 0.7
574 12 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1370.5 1.7
575 11 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1370 1
576 10 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1369.7 0.6
577 9 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1368.4 0.9
578 9 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1368.4 0.9
579 7 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1368.2 0.6
580 13 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1368.1 1.5
581 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1367.7 1.5
582 8 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1367.4 1
583 10 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1367.3 1.3
584 9 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1367.2 1
585 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1367.1 1
586 9 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1366.5 1.5
587 9 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1366.4 1.5
588 9 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1365.6 1.8
589 9 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1365.6 1.4
590 7 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1365.6 0.6
591 10 Simon van Gemert MARS 1365.5 1.3
592 46 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1365.5 18.3
593 11 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1365.2 1.4
594 9 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1364.9 0.8
595 11 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1364.8 1.2
596 9 Joshua Richau N/A 1364.6 0.6
597 11 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1363.8 1.7
598 10 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1363.5 0.9
599 10 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1362.5 1.5
600 10 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1362.1 1.2
601 10 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1361.9 1.4
602 10 Cody Fox Krieg School 1361.9 0.9
603 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1361.5 0.7
604 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1361 1.2
605 10 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1360.9 0.7
606 10 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1359.8 1
607 9 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1359.2 1.2
608 9 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1358.9 0.9
609 38 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1358.6 15.9
610 10 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1357.4 2
611 9 Alexander Rafael WFA 1356.8 0.8
612 11 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1356.7 0.9
613 10 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1356.6 0.7
614 8 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1355.9 0.7
615 8 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1355.9 0.7
616 12 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1355.9 1.2
617 12 Diana Matthess Krifon 1355.8 1
618 200 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1355.7 71.9
619 11 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1355.5 0.8
620 11 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1354.8 1.1
621 11 Frederik Bakker MARS 1354.8 0.8
622 11 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1354.2 0.9
623 10 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1353 0.8
624 10 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1352.8 0.7
625 13 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1352.7 1.4
626 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1352.5 0.6
627 12 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1352.5 0.9
628 11 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1352.5 0.7
629 13 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1352.3 0.9
630 99 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1352.2 35.6
631 11 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1351.4 0.7
632 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1350.9 0.9
633 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1350.5
634 10 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1350.4 0.7
635 12 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1350.4 1.4
636 71 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1350.3 20.2
637 15 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1350.2 1.6
638 13 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1350 0.8
639 92 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1349.7 33.1
640 13 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1349.2 0.9
641 12 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1349.2 0.6
642 14 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1349.1 1
643 17 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1348.9 1.5
644 12 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1348.6 0.6
645 14 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1348.3 1
646 16 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1348 1.5
647 14 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1347.8 1.2
648 14 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1347.3 0.9
649 393 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1346.9 116.9
650 13 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1346.3 1
651 223 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1346.2 71.4
652 13 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1345.9 0.8
653 17 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1345.9 1.5
654 13 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1344.8 0.9
655 15 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1344.5 1.4
656 14 Brian Caswell N/A 1344.2 0.7
657 14 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1343.8 0.6
658 13 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1343.3 0.5
659 13 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1342.6 0.7
660 16 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1342.5 1.5
661 356 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1341.6 104.2
662 13 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1341.1 1.2
663 46 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1340.7 17.5
664 13 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1340.7 0.6
665 15 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1340.5 1.4
666 11 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.3 0.6
667 13 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1340.3 0.6
668 16 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1340.1 1
669 13 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1339.8 0.9
670 17 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1339.5 1.5
671 13 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1339.5 0.8
672 12 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1339.1 0.9
673 14 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1339.1 1
674 17 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1339 1.4
675 13 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1338.9 0.7
676 13 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1338.1 0.7
677 12 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1337.9 0.8
678 12 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1337.5 0.9
679 15 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1337.3 1.5
680 13 Matt Galas N/A 1337.1 0.9
681 13 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1336.9 0.9
682 11 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1336.2 0.6
683 13 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.1 1.2
684 15 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1336 1.6
685 37 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1335.8 6.9
686 12 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1334.9 0.7
687 14 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.9 0.9
688 16 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1334.8 1.3
689 13 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1333.6 0.8
690 12 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.7 0.8
691 14 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1332.7 1.4
692 160 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1332.1 49
693 14 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1331.7 0.7
694 13 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1331.5 0.5
695 15 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.8 1.6
696 13 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1330.5 0.7
697 13 Denis Matyazh Varga 1330 0.8
698 16 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1330 1.4
699 13 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1329.1 0.6
700 15 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1328.9 1
701 14 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1328.9 0.7
702 14 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1328.6 1
703 28 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1328.6 6
704 15 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1328.5 0.5
705 15 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1327.6 0.6
706 15 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1327 0.9
707 14 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1326.5 0.9
708 16 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1326.4 1.1
709 15 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1325.5 1.4
710 11 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1325.4 0.6
711 14 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1325.3 0.8
712 17 Merijn Driessen MARS 1325.3 1.4
713 17 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1325.2 1.1
714 14 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.8 0.8
715 14 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1324 1.3
716 13 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1323.6 1
717 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1323.6
718 14 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1323.6 0.9
719 23 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1323.5 11.2
720 15 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1322.8 1.4
721 14 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1322.6 0.9
722 16 Jasper Olthof MARS 1322.4 1.1
723 15 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1322.4 0.8
724 14 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1320.8 0.6
725 90 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1320.5 27
726 15 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1320.1 1
727 15 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1319.8 0.9
728 15 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1319.6 0.7
729 14 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1319.3 0.6
730 16 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1318.8 1.4
731 15 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.8 1.1
732 15 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1318.6 1.1
733 12 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1318.3 0.7
734 15 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1318.1 1.4
735 346 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1318 97.3
736 14 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1317.4 1.2
737 12 Konrad Kessler N/A 1317.3 0.6
738 15 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1317.2 1.2
739 12 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1317 0.8
740 79 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1317 22.8
741 17 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1316.9 1.3
742 14 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1316.8 1
743 17 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1316.3 1.5
744 12 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1316.1 0.5
745 25 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1316 3.2
746 10 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1315.1 0.6
747 17 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1315 1.7
748 15 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1315 1.4
749 12 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1315 0.5
750 15 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1315 0.7
751 17 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1314.9 1.1
752 14 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1313.9 1.6
753 14 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1313.9 0.7
754 14 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1313.1 1
755 14 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1312.7 5.7
756 13 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1311.5 0.5
757 16 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1311.2 1.3
758 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.1 1.5
759 13 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1311.1 0.7
760 246 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1310.9 76.2
761 16 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1310.9 0.9
762 18 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1310.8 1.2
763 13 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1310.4 0.6
764 16 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310.3 1
765 13 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1310.3 0.6
766 15 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1310.1 0.8
767 20 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1310.1 1.4
768 14 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1310 0.7
769 20 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1310 1.3
770 14 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1309.4 0.9
771 18 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1309.2 1.6
772 14 Denis Аntipov N/A 1309.2 0.6
773 18 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1309.1 1.3
774 13 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1308.7 0.9
775 16 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1308.6 1.2
776 14 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1308.1 1.4
777 14 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1307.7 1.1
778 14 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1307.7 0.9
779 13 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1307.3 1
780 15 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1307.1 1.3
781 14 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1306.9 0.8
782 14 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1306.7 1
783 12 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1305.5 0.9
784 14 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1305.5 1.5
785 13 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1305.2 0.9
786 13 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1305.1 1
787 11 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1305.1 0.7
788 11 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1305.1 0.7
789 14 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1305 0.9
790 16 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1304.9 1.2
791 12 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1304.1 1
792 14 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1304 1.4
793 13 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1303.1 1
794 12 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1302.8 0.8
795 14 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1302.1 1.7
796 12 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1301.9 0.6
797 14 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1301.8 1
798 12 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1301.1 0.7
799 14 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1301 1
800 13 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1300.6 0.9
801 515 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1300.6 134.9
802 14 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1299.6 1.5
803 14 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1299.6 0.7
804 12 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1299.3 0.7
805 12 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1299.1 0.8
806 481 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1299 127.3
807 17 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1298.9 1.3
808 17 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1298.8 1.3
809 14 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1298.5 0.6
810 16 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1298.5 1.1
811 14 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1298.3 0.8
812 16 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1298.2 0.9
813 14 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1298 0.8
814 14 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1297.5 0.7
815 81 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1297.5 30.1
816 18 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1297.1 1.7
817 16 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1297 0.7
818 14 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1296.2 0.6
819 17 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1296.1 0.9
820 15 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1296 0.7
821 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1295.9
822 19 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1295.7 1.1
823 17 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1295.6 0.9
824 17 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1295.4 1
825 14 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1294.9 1
826 17 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1294.8 1.1
827 19 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1294.8 1.3
828 16 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1294.6 0.6
829 19 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1294.5 1.4
830 17 Marijn Heesters MARS 1293.8 0.8
831 17 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1293.6 0.7
832 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1293.3
833 17 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1292.6 1.1
834 15 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1292.5 0.6
835 15 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1292.4 0.6
836 21 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1292.3 1.5
837 20 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1292.2 1
838 17 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1292.1 0.8
839 17 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292 0.9
840 22 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1291.8 1.4
841 11 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1291.3 1.2
842 85 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1291.1 19
843 20 Peter Máté Triglav 1290.9 1.5
844 19 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1290.8 0.9
845 21 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1290.2 1.6
846 20 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1290.1 1
847 19 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1289.3 0.9
848 19 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1289.2 0.9
849 22 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1289.2 1.4
850 19 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1288.9 1
851 18 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1288 0.7
852 20 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1287.9 1.1
853 18 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1287.4 0.7
854 20 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1287.2 0.9
855 18 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1287 0.8
856 17 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1286.7 0.5
857 21 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1286.6 1.2
858 20 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1286.5 0.9
859 19 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1286.3 0.6
860 18 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1285.4 0.6
861 20 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1285.1 1.3
862 19 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1284.8 0.8
863 19 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1284.5 0.8
864 18 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1284 0.8
865 18 Tom Smets Invirtus 1283.9 0.8
866 18 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1283.7 0.8
867 18 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1283.7 0.6
868 18 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1283.1 1
869 18 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1283 1
870 102 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1282.7 33.8
871 18 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1282.1 1
872 18 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1282 0.8
873 18 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1281.9 0.8
874 16 Dough Chrichton N/A 1281.7 0.7
875 16 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1281.5 0.6
876 20 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1281.4 1.2
877 20 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1281.1 1.4
878 18 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1280.5 1.4
879 16 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1280 0.7
880 19 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1279.9 1.5
881 19 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1279.7 1.3
882 17 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1278 1
883 17 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1277.9 0.6
884 16 Alex Jay N/A 1277.4 0.6
885 18 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1277 1
886 87 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1276.9 28
887 18 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1276.8 0.8
888 18 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1276.7 0.7
889 18 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1274.4 0.9
890 18 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1274.4 0.8
891 18 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1273.9 1.1
892 16 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1273.4 0.5
893 18 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1273.2 1
894 17 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272.7 0.9
895 17 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1272.2 1.1
896 17 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1272 1.2
897 16 Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1271.9 0.8
898 18 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1271.6 1.1
899 16 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.6 0.8
900 14 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1271.5 0.6
901 19 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1271.5 1.1
902 18 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1271.2 1.2
903 14 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1270.8 0.8
904 16 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1270.8 0.9
905 146 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1270.7 41.8
906 19 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1270.7 1.4
907 22 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1270.6 1.5
908 18 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1270.3 1.1
909 18 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1269.6 1
910 18 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1269.6 0.9
911 18 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1269 1.1
912 17 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1266.8 0.7
913 19 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1266.5 1.3
914 17 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1266.2 1
915 16 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1265.7 0.6
916 18 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1265.7 1
917 17 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1265.1 0.9
918 15 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1264.5 1
919 15 Teemu Leino EHMS 1264.5 1
920 15 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1264.3 1.1
921 15 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1264.3 1
922 14 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1263.4 0.8
923 127 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1263.4 34.3
924 13 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1261.3 0.7
925 16 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1261.2 1.1
926 13 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1261 0.6
927 15 Ivan Martos Triglav 1260.7 1.2
928 18 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1260.5 1.7
929 14 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1260.5 0.5
930 16 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.1 1.1
931 15 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260.1 1
932 14 Anton Gogin Vier Winden 1259.2 0.6
933 16 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1259 1.3
934 15 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1259 0.7
935 15 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1258.6 0.6
936 989 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1258.6 217.1
937 16 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1258.2 0.7
938 16 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1258.1 0.8
939 15 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1257.9 0.8
940 17 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1257.7 1.1
941 16 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1257.6 0.8
942 16 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1257.4 0.6
943 16 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1257.1 0.5
944 15 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1256.7 0.6
945 17 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1256.3 1.1
946 16 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1256.2 0.8
947 16 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1256 0.9
948 84 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1255.7 25
949 48 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1255.6 10.2
950 18 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1255.5 0.7
951 18 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1255.1 1
952 18 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1254.7 0.7
953 16 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1254.4 0.7
954 18 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1254.2 1
955 20 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1254.1 1.1
956 18 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1253.9 0.8
957 17 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1253.4 1.2
958 19 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1253.4 1.2
959 16 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1253.3 0.6
960 19 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1253.3 1.1
961 16 Jesse Eaton N/A 1252.9 0.7
962 16 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1252.6 0.7
963 15 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1252.6 0.6
964 22 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1252.5 1.7
965 18 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1252.5 0.9
966 17 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 1251.5 0.9
967 16 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1251.5 0.8
968 15 Maximillian Hoppe Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1251.5 0.7
969 19 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1251.4 1
970 15 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1251.4 0.6
971 19 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1251.3 0.9
972 15 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1251 0.6
973 19 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1250.6 1.4
974 15 Bendegúz Kiss Ars Ensis 1250 0.7
975 17 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1249.9 1.3
976 16 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1249.6 1
977 15 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.3 0.6
978 14 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 1249.1 0.7
979 13 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1248.9 0.6
980 19 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1248.8 1.2
981 16 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1248.7 0.9
982 19 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1248.4 1.4
983 13 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1248.3 0.9
984 16 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1248.2 1
985 10 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1248 0.5
986 12 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1247.7 1.1
987 18 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.7 1.5
988 10 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1247.6 0.6
989 10 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1247.4 0.8
990 14 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1247.3 1.2
991 9 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1247.2 0.7
992 11 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1247.2 0.7
993 13 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1247.2 0.9
994 17 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1247.1 1.2
995 11 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1246.8 1
996 9 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1246.6 0.6
997 14 József Király Kard Rendje 1246.3 1.6
998 13 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1246.3 1.3
999 10 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1246.3 0.5
1000 14 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1246 1.6
1001 9 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1245.8 0.7
1002 9 casey kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 1245.8 0.7
1003 15 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1245.7 1.2
1004 14 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1245.7 0.9
1005 14 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 1245.5 1.1
1006 39 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1244.8 4.6
1007 12 Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords 1244.7 0.5