Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - January 2019

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2030.8 21.2
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1974.7 1.8
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1963.7 1.8
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1949.5 7.1
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1897.3 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1871.8 1.2
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1862 1.8
8 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1854.9 2.8
9 5 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1852.7 31.1
10 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1838.2 1.6
11 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1835.4 2
12 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1828.6 2.3
13 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1827.9 1.4
14 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1826.8 1.9
15 James Campbell House Darksun 1819.6 1.5
16 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1816.7 1.5
17 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1807.4 1.6
18 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1807.3 1.6
19 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1793.6 1.8
20 5 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1788.9 27.9
21 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1786.9 1.1
22 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1781.4 9.2
23 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1776.6 1.4
24 9 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1776.5 27.7
25 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1774.4 1.9
26 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1766.6 1.8
27 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1758 1.9
28 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1755.5 0.7
29 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1754.9 2.1
30 1 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1753.7 1.9
31 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1752.7 2.1
32 1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1749.6 1.7
33 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1748.6 2.1
34 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1746.7 2
35 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1745 2
36 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1744.2 2.4
37 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1742.1 1.8
38 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1740.7 1.9
39 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1740 1.8
40 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1739.6 1.7
41 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1739 1.4
42 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1734.3 1.7
43 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1730.1 1.1
44 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1729.6 1.8
45 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1719.7 1.5
46 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1712.1 1.8
47 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1710.4 2.1
48 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1709.8 2.3
49 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1709.2 1.3
50 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1707.5 1.5
51 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1703.4 0.7
52 31 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1703.4 47.3
53 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1699.6 1.6
54 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1697.1 0.8
55 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1694.7 1.9
56 1 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1689.5 0.6
57 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1685.8 1.4
58 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1685.4 2
59 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1684.4 1.5
60 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1681.5 9.4
61 6 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1681.2 9.4
62 3 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1680.9 2.1
63 34 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1680.9 44
64 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1680.4 1.3
65 3 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1672.7 1.3
66 3 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1671.4 1.6
67 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1671.3 1.5
68 3 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1670.6 1.9
69 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1668.8 1.6
70 2 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1668.6 1.9
71 Yannick De smet SwArta 1667.9 1.3
72 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1667.5 2
73 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1665.5 2.2
74 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1665 1.8
75 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1664.4 1.1
76 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1664.4 2.2
77 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1663.2 1.6
78 29 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1662.7 37.2
79 2 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1661.4 1.8
80 2 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1660.9 1.1
81 2 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1659.7 1.4
82 22 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1659 23.7
83 42 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1658.4 50.1
84 4 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1657.8 2.2
85 4 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1656.2 1.3
86 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1651.6 1.6
87 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1651.1 1.7
88 4 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1651.1 2.2
89 16 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1649.6 18.7
90 3 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1648.1 1.7
91 3 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1648 0.8
92 52 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1646.8 54.7
93 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1646.7 1.4
94 3 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1646.3 1.3
95 5 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646.1 1.6
96 4 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1645.3 0.9
97 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1643.4 1.3
98 5 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1642.9 1.8
99 17 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1641.2 16
100 4 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1640.9 1.5
101 6 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1638.6 4.1
102 4 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1635.8 0.7
103 4 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1635.4 1.1
104 4 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1634.9 0.9
105 4 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1634.5 1.1
106 7 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1632.9 9.8
107 5 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1632.5 1.5
108 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1632.4 1.4
109 5 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1630.7 1.9
110 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1625.9 2.7
111 5 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1624.9 0.8
112 3 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1623.5 0.7
113 3 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1623.2 1
114 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1623.2 1.5
115 1 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1622.1 0.7
116 5 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1621.8 1.4
117 85 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.2 72.3
118 1 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1617.5 1.5
119 3 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1616.9 2
120 5 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1616.8 2.2
121 3 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1615.3 2.6
122 3 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1614 2.5
123 2 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1612.2 1.3
124 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1612 1.5
125 2 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1610.9 0.7
126 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1610.1 1.7
127 3 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1610 1.2
128 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1605.9 1.4
129 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1605.9 1.4
130 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1605.3 1.3
131 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1605 1.6
132 2 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1604.9 0.7
133 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1604.4 0.8
134 2 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1603.2 1.3
135 2 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1600.9 1.5
136 2 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1600.2 1.3
137 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1600 1
138 3 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1599.1 2.3
139 1 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1599 0.8
140 3 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1598.7 1.2
141 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1597.7 1.1
142 2 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1596.9 1.6
143 2 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1595.4 1.2
144 2 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1595.1 1
145 2 Jan Šulák Digladior 1593.1 1.6
146 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1588.9 1.3
147 1 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1587.6 1.4
148 1 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1585.2 1.4
149 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1585.1 0.9
150 2 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1584.6 1.6
151 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1582.3 1.1
152 2 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1582 1.6
153 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1581.2 1.6
154 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1580.1 1.3
155 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1579.2 0.7
156 2 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1579.1 1.7
157 2 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1578.7 1.4
158 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1576.7 0.6
159 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1575 0.8
160 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1574.8 1.5
161 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1574.6 1.7
162 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1573 1.4
163 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1572.8 1.5
164 1 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1572.8 1.1
165 1 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1571.5 1.9
166 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1570.6 1.3
167 1 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1569.7 1.1
168 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1569.5 1.1
169 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1569.5 0.7
170 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1569 1.2
171 3 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1568.8 1.8
172 3 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1567.6 1.9
173 833 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1565.8 284.4
174 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1565.5 0.7
175 2 Franz Teichert Ochs 1565.4 0.9
176 5 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1564.9 1.5
177 5 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1564.6 1.8
178 52 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1564.3 25.8
179 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1563.5 0.9
180 4 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1563.3 1.6
181 4 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1563.1 1.6
182 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1562.2 1.6
183 4 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1561.8 2.1
184 4 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.6 2.3
185 3 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1560.7 0.9
186 3 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1560.4 1.1
187 3 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1559.8 1.7
188 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1558.8 1.3
189 4 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1558.7 1.7
190 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1557.8 1.4
191 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1557.7 1.4
192 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1557.7 1.5
193 5 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1557.7 2
194 2 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1557.3 1.4
195 2 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1556.5 1.9
196 2 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1556.4 1.1
197 2 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1555.8 1.1
198 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1553.9 1.5
199 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1553.4 1.9
200 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1552.4 2
201 3 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1552.3 2.3
202 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1551.6 1.2
203 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1550.3 1.3
204 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1550.1 2.1
205 1 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1547.3 0.8
206 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1547.1 0.8
207 4 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1546.6 2
208 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1546.5 1.1
209 23 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1546.3 13.9
210 3 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1545.7 1.9
211 2 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1545.7 1.6
212 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1545.3 1.5
213 3 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1545.3 1.7
214 2 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1545.1 1.4
215 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1544.3 0.7
216 3 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1544 1.5
217 3 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1543.4 1.6
218 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1543.1 1.2
219 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1542.9 1.3
220 4 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1542.9 1.4
221 2 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1541.8 0.9
222 2 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1541.1 1
223 2 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1541.1 0.9
224 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1540.2 1.6
225 2 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1539.7 1.3
226 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1539.3 0.8
227 3 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1539.2 1.5
228 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1538.8 1.1
229 3 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1538.4 1.5
230 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1537.8 1.6
231 2 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1537.8 1.2
232 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1537.7 0.7
233 315 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1537.1 130.9
234 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1536.5 0.9
235 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1536.2 1
236 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1536 1.5
237 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1535.6 1.5
238 2 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1535.5 1.6
239 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1535.3 1.4
240 6 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1535 2.2
241 2 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1534 0.9
242 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1532.8 0.7
243 2 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1532.5 1.2
244 4 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1532.2 1.5
245 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1532 0.9
246 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1532 1.4
247 2 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1530.7 1.1
248 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1530.6 1.1
249 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1530.3 1
250 3 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1530 1.7
251 2 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1529.6 1.5
252 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1528.8 1.2
253 1 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1528.8 0.6
254 4 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1528.5 1.7
255 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1527.9 1.4
256 2 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1527.4 1.5
257 1 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1527.4 1.4
258 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1526.9 1.4
259 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1525.6 1.5
260 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1525.3 1.7
261 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1524.8 1.5
262 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1524.8 1.2
263 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1524.6 1.1
264 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1523.1 1.2
265 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1522.4 1.9
266 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1522.3 1.3
267 9 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1522.2 5.5
268 1 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1521.7 1
269 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1521.3 1.1
270 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1520.4 0.7
271 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1519.3 1.4
272 17 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1518.2 10.6
273 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1518.1 1.4
274 2 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1517.8 1.7
275 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1517.2 1.1
276 3 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1517.1 1.7
277 3 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1516.8 1.6
278 1 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1516.3 1.2
279 43 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1516.1 20.2
280 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1516 1.4
281 3 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1515.7 1.5
282 3 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1515.4 0.8
283 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1513.8 1.2
284 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513.7 1
285 35 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1513.5 16.9
286 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1513.3 0.8
287 7 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.3 2.2
288 7 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1513.2 2
289 3 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1512.8 1.1
290 2 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1512.8 0.8
291 4 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1512.4 1.6
292 2 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1511.6 1.1
293 4 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1511.2 1.9
294 3 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1511.1 1.1
295 2 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1509.9 0.7
296 4 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1509.9 1.1
297 3 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1508.9 1.4
298 3 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1508.1 1.5
299 3 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1507.4 1.7
300 2 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1506.2 0.8
301 4 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1505.3 1.7
302 2 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1504.7 1.5
303 4 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1504.6 1.8
304 3 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1504.3 0.7
305 2 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1503 1
306 4 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1503 1.3
307 2 Jem Burke Invirtus 1502.4 1.1
308 2 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1502.3 1
309 1 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1501.8 1.1
310 3 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1501.8 1.3
311 2 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1501.2 1.1
312 2 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1501.1 0.9
313 2 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1500.6 0.7
314 2 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1500.3 0.8
315 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1498.4 1.5
316 1 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1498.4 1.4
317 4 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.3 1.7
318 2 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1498.1 1
319 2 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1497.5 1.2
320 2 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1496.9 1.3
321 38 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1496.3 18.5
322 3 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1496.3 1.3
323 2 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1495.6 1
324 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1494.8 0.8
325 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1493.9 0.6
326 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1492.9 1
327 2 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1492.5 1.9
328 271 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1492.3 103.6
329 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1491.4 1.5
330 3 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1491.3 1.7
331 2 András Módos Kard Rendje 1491.2 1.5
332 2 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1490.6 1.9
333 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1490.5 1.6
334 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1490.4 1.2
335 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1490.2 0.9
336 3 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1489.8 1.4
337 2 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1489.3 0.9
338 2 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1487.7 1.7
339 2 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1487.7 1.3
340 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1487.6 0.7
341 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1485.8 1.1
342 1 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1485.7 0.6
343 4 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1485.3 1.7
344 2 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1484.5 1.2
345 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1481.7 1.1
346 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1481.5 1
347 4 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1481.3 1.6
348 3 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1481.3 1.4
349 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1481.1 1.3
350 1 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1481.1 1.3
351 3 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1481 1.4
352 2 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1480.3 1.1
353 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1478.9 1.1
354 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1478.4 1.1
355 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1478.1 2
356 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1476.3 1.6
357 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1474.4 1.3
358 54 Micha Morales MARS 1473.7 29.9
359 3 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1473.5 1.2
360 3 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1473.4 0.7
361 3 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1472.5 1.5
362 3 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1471 1.2
363 3 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1470.6 1.3
364 3 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1469.8 1.1
365 3 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1469.6 0.9
366 7 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1469.1 1.1
367 3 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1469.1 1.1
368 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1468.4 0.7
369 1 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1468.3 0.7
370 4 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1468.3 1
371 6 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1468.2 1.2
372 9 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1468.1 2.2
373 2 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1468.1 0.6
374 5 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1468 1
375 3 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1467.5 0.8
376 1 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1467.2 0.6
377 3 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1466.8 1.1
378 2 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1466.7 1.1
379 2 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1466.1 1
380 6 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1465.2 2.2
381 835 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1465.1 235.7
382 3 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1464.9 1.1
383 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1463.6 1.3
384 4 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1463.5 1.6
385 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1463.3 0.6
386 3 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1462.9 0.8
387 2 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1462.6 0.9
388 4 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1462.1 1.5
389 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1460.9 1.3
390 3 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1460.9 1.4
391 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1460.5 0.9
392 3 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1460 1.5
393 1 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1459.6 1.3
394 3 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1459.6 1.5
395 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1459.4 0.7
396 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1458.9 1
397 4 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1458.9 1.7
398 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1458.1 1
399 3 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1457.9 1.6
400 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1457.6 1.8
401 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1457.5 1.3
402 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1457.3 1.7
403 5 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1457.2 2
404 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1457 1.8
405 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1456.9 1.5
406 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1456.2 1.7
407 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1456.1 0.6
408 3 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1455.9 1.2
409 2 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1455.1 0.9
410 2 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1454.9 0.8
411 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1454.2 0.8
412 2 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1453.8 1
413 1 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1451.6 0.9
414 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1451.3 0.9
415 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1451.2 1.8
416 38 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1451.1 15.7
417 47 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1450.6 18.3
418 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1449.9 0.7
419 3 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1449.9 1.2
420 5 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1449.7 1.4
421 7 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1449.6 1.9
422 3 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1449.4 0.9
423 6 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1449.3 1.6
424 4 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1448.8 1.2
425 4 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1448.4 1.3
426 4 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1448.3 1.1
427 3 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1448.1 0.6
428 5 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1447.9 1.2
429 174 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1447.8 61.1
430 5 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1447.2 1.2
431 5 Alexander Rafael WFA 1447 1
432 5 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1446.1 1.6
433 5 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1445.5 0.9
434 5 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1445.3 0.8
435 195 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1444.7 65.6
436 5 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1444.2 1
437 7 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1443.6 1.9
438 6 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1443.3 1
439 10 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1443 4.9
440 5 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1443 0.6
441 8 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1442.8 1.2
442 8 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1442.4 1.3
443 7 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1441.6 1.6
444 6 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1441.1 1.1
445 5 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1440.9 1
446 7 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1440.7 1.5
447 6 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1440 1.7
448 6 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1439.2 1.3
449 6 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1438.2 1.4
450 5 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1438.2 0.8
451 7 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1438.1 1.3
452 4 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1437.4 0.9
453 6 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1437.4 1.1
454 66 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1436.9 21.6
455 9 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1436.9 1.7
456 4 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1436.5 0.7
457 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1436.4 0.7
458 7 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1436.3 1.3
459 9 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1436.2 1.8
460 6 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1436 0.9
461 6 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1435.8 0.9
462 6 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1435.6 0.8
463 6 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1435.1 1
464 6 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1434.8 0.6
465 5 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1434.5 0.7
466 5 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1434 0.8
467 5 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1433.8 0.9
468 9 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1433.7 1.7
469 6 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1432.3 0.6
470 6 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1432 0.8
471 5 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1431.8 0.8
472 7 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1431.6 1.2
473 5 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1431.5 0.8
474 7 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1431.3 1.3
475 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1430.3
476 6 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1429 1.3
477 8 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1428.6 1.8
478 6 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1428.5 0.8
479 8 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1427.8 1.6
480 5 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1427.2 0.6
481 8 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1426.9 1.5
482 8 Fabien Provent N/A 1426.8 1
483 6 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1426.5 0.8
484 8 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1425.9 1.3
485 7 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1425.7 1.1
486 7 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1425.6 1
487 6 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1425.1 1.1
488 8 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1425.1 1.5
489 7 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1424.9 1
490 7 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1424.5 1.1
491 6 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1423.1 1.3
492 5 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1423.1 1
493 9 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1422.8 2.3
494 6 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1422.6 1.5
495 6 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1422.6 1.4
496 5 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1422.5 0.9
497 7 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1422.5 1.4
498 6 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1422.2 1.1
499 13 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1422.2 2
500 7 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1422.1 1
501 337 Merijn Driessen MARS 1421.8 102.2
502 8 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1420.7 1.5
503 6 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1420.6 0.6
504 9 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1420.4 1.2
505 9 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1420 1.4
506 8 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1420 0.9
507 8 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1419.6 1.1
508 6 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1419.5 0.8
509 8 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1419.2 1.1
510 10 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1419.1 1.4
511 5 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1418.9 0.9
512 5 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1418.9 0.8
513 9 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1418.7 1.3
514 11 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1418.6 1.6
515 7 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1418.2 1.3
516 11 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418.1 1.7
517 8 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1417.8 1.1
518 8 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1417.3 1
519 8 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1416.7 1.6
520 8 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1416.1 2
521 7 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1415.7 1.4
522 6 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1415.1 1.5
523 8 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1414.9 1.7
524 6 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1414.7 0.9
525 8 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1414.7 1.4
526 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1414.4
527 8 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1413.9 1.5
528 7 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1413.4 1
529 6 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1412.4 1.1
530 8 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1412.4 1.3
531 5 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1412.1 0.8
532 4 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1412 0.7
533 8 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1411.8 1.2
534 7 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1411.7 1.2
535 11 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1411.6 1.7
536 7 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1411.4 1.2
537 1160 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1411.4 276.5
538 8 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1410.5 0.8
539 8 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1410 0.9
540 7 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1409.3 1.4
541 9 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1409.3 1.6
542 8 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1409 1.4
543 7 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1408 1.3
544 7 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1408 0.8
545 10 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1407.7 2.1
546 7 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1407 1.1
547 6 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1406.9 0.8
548 8 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1406.3 1.7
549 6 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1406.2 0.7
550 8 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1406.1 1.4
551 7 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1406 0.8
552 6 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1405.8 0.8
553 6 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1405.5 1.1
554 9 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1405 1.6
555 6 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1404.4 1.5
556 6 Justin Mackley N/A 1403.6 0.6
557 6 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1403.1 1
558 6 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1402.6 1.2
559 5 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1402.4 1.2
560 7 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1402.3 1.3
561 4 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1402 0.9
562 4 Maciej Borys N/A 1401.9 0.9
563 7 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1401.7 1.4
564 4 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1401.6 0.7
565 6 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1401.5 1
566 5 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1401.1 1
567 4 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1399.6 1.1
568 6 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1399 2
569 4 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1398.8 0.9
570 6 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1398.7 1.1
571 5 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1398.3 0.9
572 121 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1397.4 35.5
573 5 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1397.4 0.9
574 5 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1396.9 1.2
575 4 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1396.9 1.1
576 6 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1396.8 1.1
577 10 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1396.8 1.8
578 6 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1396 1.8
579 5 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1396 1.1
580 5 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1395.7 0.8
581 8 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1395.7 1.9
582 6 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1395.5 0.7
583 6 David Suh South Coast Swords 1394.4 0.9
584 6 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1394 1.1
585 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1393.9
586 7 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1393.7 1.2
587 7 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1393.4 1.3
588 7 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1393.3 1.1
589 6 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1392.4 0.8
590 6 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1391.6 1.5
591 5 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1391.5 1
592 7 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1391.4 1.3
593 28 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1391.3 10.4
594 12 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1391.1 2.2
595 79 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1390.9 22.3
596 9 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1390.9 1.5
597 9 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1390.7 1.2
598 9 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1390 1.1
599 7 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1389.8 0.9
600 10 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1389.7 1.2
601 10 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1389.5 1.3
602 8 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1389.2 0.8
603 8 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1389 0.8
604 11 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1388.9 1.4
605 9 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1388.8 0.9
606 9 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1387.9 1.5
607 7 Denis Matyazh Varga 1387.3 0.9
608 10 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1387.1 1.9
609 71 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1387.1 21.6
610 9 Sam Ross Krieg School 1386.7 1.3
611 9 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1386 1.2
612 8 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1385.9 0.6
613 8 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1385 1.3
614 8 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1384.9 0.7
615 8 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1384.5 0.8
616 8 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1384.4 0.8
617 8 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1383.8 1
618 6 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1383.5 0.6
619 9 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1383.2 1.5
620 9 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1382.7 1.8
621 7 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381.7 0.7
622 9 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1381.5 1
623 7 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1380.8 0.9
624 38 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1380.7 7.5
625 10 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1380.7 1.4
626 8 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1380.4 0.9
627 10 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1380.3 1.1
628 8 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1380.1 1
629 68 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1380 19.4
630 8 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1380 0.8
631 7 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1379.9 0.7
632 13 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1379.6 1.6
633 10 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1379.6 1
634 9 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1379.1 1.2
635 8 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1378.7 0.9
636 8 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1378.1 1.2
637 11 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1377.9 1.7
638 7 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1377.8 1
639 7 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1377.6 0.9
640 7 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1377.4 0.7
641 6 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1377.1 0.9
642 8 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1377 1
643 6 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1376.9 0.8
644 2 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1376.4 0.5
645 5 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1376.2 0.9
646 8 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1376 1.5
647 11 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1375.9 1.8
648 3 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1375.9 0.6
649 5 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1375.7 0.8
650 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1375.7 1.5
651 8 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1375.7 0.9
652 6 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1375.3 1
653 12 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1375.3 1.8
654 129 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1374.9 38.6
655 7 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1374.9 0.8
656 6 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1374.6 0.9
657 3 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1374.4 0.8
658 9 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1374.1 1.6
659 7 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1374.1 1.1
660 9 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1374 1.2
661 8 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1373.9 1.3
662 7 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1373.8 1.2
663 6 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1373.5 0.6
664 8 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1373.4 1
665 7 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1373.3 0.7
666 37 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1373.2 6
667 6 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1372.5 1
668 5 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1372 1.1
669 10 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1372 1.6
670 10 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1371.9 1.5
671 6 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1371.3 0.9
672 4 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1371.1 0.7
673 6 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1371 0.8
674 10 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1371 1.4
675 9 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1370.8 1.1
676 239 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1370.6 72.4
677 1007 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1370.5 233.8
678 9 Michal Laktis Triglav 1369.1 1.3
679 9 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1368.9 0.6
680 8 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1368.7 0.8
681 8 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1368.6 0.8
682 11 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1367.6 1.9
683 8 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1366.8 1.4
684 5 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1366.7 0.6
685 9 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1366.5 1.3
686 6 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1366.4 0.8
687 10 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1366.1 1.7
688 10 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1365.6 1.7
689 8 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1365 1
690 43 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1364.7 11.6
691 9 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1364.6 0.9
692 8 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1364.1 0.7
693 242 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1364 67.4
694 8 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1362.5 0.6
695 10 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1362.2 1
696 9 Tim Davis Krieg School 1362.1 1
697 8 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1361.9 0.6
698 10 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1361.5 1.1
699 7 Joshua Richau N/A 1361.4 0.6
700 10 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1361.1 1.2
701 10 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1360.8 1.4
702 8 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1360.8 0.8
703 8 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1359.4 1.5
704 5 Simon van Gemert MARS 1359.2 1.2
705 9 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1359.1 1.6
706 8 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1359 1.4
707 7 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1359 1.1
708 6 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1358.9 0.9
709 8 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1358.6 1.5
710 7 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1358.3 1.1
711 7 Cody Fox Krieg School 1357.5 0.9
712 7 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1357.5 0.7
713 7 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1356.3 1.5
714 4 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1355.8 0.7
715 8 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1355.5 1.6
716 8 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1355.3 1.6
717 8 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1355.2 1.4
718 6 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1354.4 1.2
719 5 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1354.3 0.9
720 7 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1354.3 1
721 10 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1354.3 1.7
722 7 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1353.4 1.1
723 6 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1353.2 0.9
724 5 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1353.1 0.7
725 9 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1352.8 1.6
726 5 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1352.4 0.7
727 9 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1352.4 1.4
728 173 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1352.4 51
729 7 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1352.3 0.7
730 10 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1352.2 0.9
731 8 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1351.7 1
732 8 Frederik Bakker MARS 1351.1 0.7
733 147 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1351 40
734 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1351
735 9 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1350.7 0.8
736 11 Diana Matthess Krifon 1350.7 1
737 2391 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1350.1 472.6
738 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1349.6 0.6
739 11 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1349.6 0.9
740 11 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1349.3 1.1
741 10 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1349 0.7
742 10 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1348.9 0.8
743 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1348.8 0.8
744 8 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1348.2 0.6
745 11 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1348.1 1.6
746 11 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1347.9 0.9
747 9 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1347.9 0.8
748 11 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1347.8 0.9
749 166 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1347.2 45.2
750 9 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1347 0.7
751 12 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1346.5 1.6
752 10 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1346.2 0.9
753 9 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1346.2 0.8
754 9 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1346.2 0.6
755 72 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1346.2 18.8
756 16 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1346 1.8
757 14 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1345.8 1.4
758 10 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1345.6 0.6
759 13 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1345.6 0.8
760 13 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1345.1 1.2
761 11 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1344.1 1
762 11 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1343.7 1.3
763 10 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1343.2 1
764 12 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1343.1 1.3
765 10 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1342.9 0.9
766 12 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1342.4 1.6
767 10 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1342.2 0.8
768 12 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1342 1
769 11 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1341.7 1.2
770 11 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1341.5 1.1
771 11 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1340.8 1.3
772 9 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1340.7 0.6
773 9 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1340.6 0.5
774 13 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1340.6 1.1
775 13 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1340.5 0.8
776 11 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1339.7 1.3
777 28 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1339.7 6.3
778 10 Paul Becker In MOTU 1339 0.8
779 12 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1339 1.2
780 11 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1338.5 1.2
781 15 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1338.5 2
782 11 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1338 1
783 13 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1338 1.1
784 12 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1337.8 0.9
785 11 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1337.5 0.6
786 11 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1337.5 0.6
787 10 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1337.1 0.6
788 15 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.8 1.6
789 13 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1336.5 1.4
790 12 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.9 1.4
791 12 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1335.9 1
792 466 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1335.8 114
793 11 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1335.5 0.8
794 13 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1335.3 1.1
795 15 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1335.2 1.4
796 12 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1335.2 0.7
797 42 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1334.9 15.6
798 13 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1334.6 1.1
799 12 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1334.4 0.7
800 14 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1334.3 0.9
801 288 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1334 83.2
802 14 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1333.6 1.4
803 14 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1333.5 1.1
804 13 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1333.5 1
805 13 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1333.4 0.6
806 16 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1332.9 1.6
807 13 Matt Galas N/A 1332.8 0.9
808 15 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1332.8 0.9
809 14 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1332.6 0.8
810 127 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1331.9 35.5
811 13 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1331.4 0.7
812 16 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1331.3 1.5
813 13 Benyao Lin N/A 1331.3 0.6
814 15 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1330.9 0.9
815 18 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.6 1.7
816 15 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1330.4 1.2
817 13 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1330.3 0.9
818 13 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1330.1 1
819 17 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.1 1.4
820 17 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1329.9 1.4
821 15 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1329.8 0.8
822 12 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1329.1 0.5
823 16 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1329.1 1.3
824 15 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329 0.7
825 14 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1328.4 1
826 18 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1328 1.7
827 14 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1327.8 0.6
828 16 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1327.8 0.8
829 15 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1327.2 1
830 15 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1327.1 0.6
831 15 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1326.9 0.7
832 15 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1326.4 1.1
833 15 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1326.2 0.6
834 15 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1326 0.6
835 14 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1324.9 0.6
836 16 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1324.3 1.3
837 15 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1324 1
838 15 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1323.9 0.9
839 15 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1323.1 1.5
840 14 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1323 0.8
841 16 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1322.9 1.1
842 13 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1322.6 0.6
843 15 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1322.6 0.7
844 17 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1322.4 0.9
845 46 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1322.2 14.9
846 14 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1321.2 0.8
847 84 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1321.1 23.8
848 18 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1321 1.4
849 18 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1321 1.1
850 17 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1320.5 0.6
851 17 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1319.7 1.1
852 16 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1319 0.9
853 16 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1318.6 1.2
854 19 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.6 1.4
855 15 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1318.3 0.8
856 14 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1317.9 0.8
857 16 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1317.8 1.2
858 15 Jasper Olthof MARS 1317 1.1
859 14 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1316.6 0.5
860 16 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1316.3 0.9
861 15 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1316.1 0.7
862 14 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1315.3 0.9
863 13 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1315 0.6
864 15 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315 0.9
865 14 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1314.7 0.7
866 19 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1314.6 1.7
867 15 Konrad Kessler N/A 1314.1 0.6
868 12 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1313.8 0.5
869 10 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.6 0.5
870 15 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1313.6 0.8
871 17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.3 1.1
872 12 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1313.1 0.8
873 15 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1313.1 1.1
874 17 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1313.1 1.1
875 22 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1313.1 1.6
876 15 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1313 0.8
877 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1312.4
878 14 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1312.3 0.5
879 17 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1312.1 1.3
880 13 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1312 0.6
881 16 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1311.8 1
882 14 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1311.7 0.8
883 20 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1311.6 1.3
884 18 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1311.4 1.2
885 12 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1311.4 0.7
886 17 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1311.3 1.2
887 16 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1311.1 1.2
888 18 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1311 1.4
889 17 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1311 1.1
890 340 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1311 83.7
891 17 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1310.8 1.1
892 17 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1310.8 1.1
893 14 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1310.6 0.7
894 18 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1310.5 1.3
895 17 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1310 1.4
896 15 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1309.9 1
897 20 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1309.8 1.6
898 16 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1309.6 1
899 16 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1309.5 1.1
900 16 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1309.2 1.1
901 15 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1308.8 0.5
902 17 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1308.6 1.6
903 16 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1308 0.8
904 16 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1307.3 0.7
905 15 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1307.2 0.6
906 12 Kris Pelser SwArta 1306.4 0.8
907 18 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1306.4 1.5
908 15 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1306.3 0.9
909 14 Denis Аntipov N/A 1306 0.6
910 18 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.9 1.4
911 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1305.8
912 16 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1304.3 1.2
913 15 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1304.1 0.9
914 17 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1304.1 1
915 16 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1303.8 1.2
916 16 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1303.4 1.2
917 16 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1303.4 0.9
918 15 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1303.2 0.8
919 17 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1302.9 1.2
920 16 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1302.9 0.8
921 16 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1302.5 0.9
922 16 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1302.4 1.1
923 16 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1302.1 1.3
924 16 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1302.1 1.3
925 15 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1301.8 1
926 14 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1301.5 1
927 18 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1301.4 1.5
928 14 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1301.4 0.7
929 16 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1301.2 1.1
930 14 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1301.2 0.9
931 20 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1301.2 1.5
932 15 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1300.7 1.1
933 15 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1300.7 0.9
934 15 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1300.6 0.9
935 15 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1300.5 0.8
936 15 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1300.4 0.9
937 14 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1299.2 1.1
938 14 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1299.2 1
939 2515 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1299.1 493.4
940 18 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1298.9 2.1
941 15 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1298.8 0.8
942 17 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1298.3 1.4
943 16 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1298.2 1
944 15 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1297.6 0.7
945 17 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1296.8 1.7
946 16 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1296.7 1
947 13 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1296.1 0.7
948 16 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1296.1 1
949 16 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1296 0.9
950 11 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1295.5 0.6
951 15 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1295.5 1
952 14 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1295.5 0.9
953 13 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1295 0.9
954 11 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1294.7 0.9
955 13 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1294.4 1.2
956 11 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1294.4 0.8
957 10 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1294.2 0.7
958 17 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1294.1 1.6
959 13 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1294 0.8
960 16 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1293.8 1.4
961 13 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1293.6 0.7
962 11 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1293.1 0.6
963 11 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1293 0.6
964 11 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1292.8 0.7
965 16 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292.7 1.2
966 16 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.4 1.4
967 243 Aleksi Ahola EHMS 1291.8 60.7
968 14 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1291.7 1.5
969 13 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1291.7 0.9
970 12 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1291.5 0.6
971 14 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1291.3 0.8
972 17 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1291.2 1.4
973 11 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1291 0.6
974 Freddie Hess Sword to Sword 1290.9
975 14 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1290.7 0.9
976 17 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1290.7 1.4
977 17 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 1290.7 1
978 14 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1290 0.7
979 16 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1290 1.1
980 15 Marijn Heesters MARS 1290 0.8
981 15 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1289.6 1
982 13 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1289.6 0.6
983 12 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1289.4 0.6
984 14 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1289.2 1
985 18 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1289.2 1.2
986 18 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1288.8 1.6
987 15 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1288.4 1.3
988 12 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1288.3 0.6
989 16 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1288.2 1.2
990 15 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1288.1 0.8
991 14 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1287.7 0.9
992 18 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1287.5 1.4
993 15 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1287.5 0.8
994 15 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1286.9 1.3
995 15 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1286.5 1
996 15 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.3 0.9
997 15 Thomas Forwood Fechtschule Victoria 1286.2 0.8
998 15 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1285.7 1.1
999 14 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1285.3 1
1000 16 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1285.1 1.7
1001 14 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1285 0.9
1002 16 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 1284.9 1.1
1003 15 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1284.8 0.9
1004 15 Koldo Barriocanal Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1284.5 0.7
1005 14 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1284.3 0.7
1006 12 Alessio Gaffurini