Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - November 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2030.4 1.8
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1990.8 1.7
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1962.6 1.7
4 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1938.1 1
5 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1937.7 2
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1923.4 1.3
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1911.1 1.9
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1887.5 2.2
9 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1880.7 1.3
10 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1864.3 2.2
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1851.3 2.1
12 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1847.1 1.4
13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1842.8 1.4
14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1837.6 1.8
15 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1824.7 1.5
16 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1823 1.4
17 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1816.9 1.9
18 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1808.4 1.8
19 James Campbell House Darksun 1805.3 1.4
20 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1804 2.3
21 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1803.1 2.1
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1802.2 1.4
23 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1800.9 2.4
24 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1798.2 1.7
25 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1794.3 1.4
26 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1793.9 2
27 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1792.7 1.4
28 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1791.2 1.9
29 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1790.8 1.7
30 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1786.5 1.7
31 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1781.4 1.8
32 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1775.8 1.1
33 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1774.5 1.7
34 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1765.7 0.8
35 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1764.7 1
36 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1764.1 1.8
37 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1763.7 1.9
38 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1762.4 1.7
39 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1759.5 2
40 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1752.3 2.1
41 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1750.8 1.6
42 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1746.2 1.7
43 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1744.9 1.6
44 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1742.7 2.4
45 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1741.3 2.2
46 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1737.8 1.8
47 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1736.9 1.9
48 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1735 1.5
49 1 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1735 2
50 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1734.6 1.9
51 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1733 1.7
52 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1732.5 1.9
53 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1731.5 2.1
54 1 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1729.7 0.6
55 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1729 1.7
56 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1728.4 1.7
57 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1728.2 1.9
58 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1728 1.2
59 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1724.4 1.4
60 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1724.2 1.6
61 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1724.1 0.6
62 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1720.3 0.7
63 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1718.5 1.5
64 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1711.6 1.8
65 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1702 1.8
66 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1700 2
67 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1699.6 2.1
68 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1698.8 1.4
69 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1698 1.9
70 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1698 0.7
71 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1697.2 1.2
72 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1694.9 1.3
73 Yannick De smet SwArta 1693.7 1.3
74 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1693.6 1.3
75 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1693.1 1.8
76 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1691.6 1.8
77 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1689.5 1.4
78 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1688.2 1.1
79 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1685.8 2.1
80 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1684.1 1.6
81 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1684.1 1.5
82 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1682.7 2
83 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1680.5 1.6
84 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1680.2 1.4
85 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1679.2 2.1
86 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1676.3 1.6
87 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1675.3 1.4
88 1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1675.2 1.6
89 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1674.1 1.7
90 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1672.4 1.2
91 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1672 1.3
92 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1671.8 1.5
93 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1671.2 1.8
94 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1671.1 1
95 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1670.7 2
96 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1669.9 1.7
97 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1669.1 1.7
98 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1668.3 1.3
99 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1665.2 2.4
100 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1662.5 0.9
101 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1660 0.8
102 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1659.5 1.2
103 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1656.8 2.1
104 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1656.1 2.1
105 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1655.6 2.5
106 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1654.8 1.2
107 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1654 2.3
108 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1651.2 2.3
109 1 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1650.8 0.8
110 1 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1650.3 1.5
111 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1648.8 1.6
112 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1646.9 1
113 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1644.5 1.5
114 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1643.7 1.2
115 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1643.4 1.8
116 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1642.4 1.6
117 1 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1640.7 0.7
118 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1640.7 2.5
119 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1640.1 0.8
120 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1639.8 0.9
121 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1638.5 1.2
122 1 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1637.4 1.6
123 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1637.4 2.2
124 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1637.2 1.1
125 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1636.8 1.4
126 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1636.7 1.1
127 1 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1636.4 1.1
128 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1636 0.9
129 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1635.9 1.9
130 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1634.2 1.5
131 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1633.9 1.5
132 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1633.1 1.5
133 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1632.5 1.4
134 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1631.4 1.8
135 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1630.7 1.2
136 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1628.1 1.4
137 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1627.9 1.9
138 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1627.3 1.6
139 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1625.1 1.6
140 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1624.1 1.5
141 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1623.5 1.6
142 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1622.7 2
143 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1622 1.7
144 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.6 2.1
145 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1620.7 2.2
146 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1620.5 1.3
147 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1619.9 1.6
148 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1619.8 2
149 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1619.2 1.3
150 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1618.9 1.3
151 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1618.5 1.9
152 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1618.5 1.4
153 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1617.5 1.6
154 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1615.6 0.6
155 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1613.7 0.9
156 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1612.6 1.3
157 1 Matt Biondo N/A 1612.3 0.8
158 1 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1611.5 2.1
159 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1611 1.2
160 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1610.3 1.3
161 1 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1609.6 2.1
162 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1609.2 1.4
163 2 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1608.8 1.5
164 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1608.7 1.8
165 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1608.5 2.2
166 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1608.3 1.3
167 1 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1608 1.9
168 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1605.7 1.4
169 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1604.7 1.7
170 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1603.8 2
171 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1603.4 1.7
172 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1602.6 1.3
173 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1601.2 2
174 3 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1601.1 0.7
175 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1600.5 2
176 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1600.3 1.4
177 2 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1599.6 2.2
178 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1599 1.7
179 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1598.8 1.1
180 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1598.2 1.1
181 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1597.7 0.7
182 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1596.1 0.8
183 3 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1595.2 1.1
184 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1595.1 2
185 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1594.8 1.8
186 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1594.6 2.2
187 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1594.2 1.7
188 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1593.8 1.7
189 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1592.9 1.9
190 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1592.6 1.5
191 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1591.4 1.1
192 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1591.4 1.7
193 3 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1591.2 1
194 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1591.2 1.1
195 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1591.1 2.6
196 2 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1591 1.4
197 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1590.3 1.1
198 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1589.9 1.7
199 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1589.9 1.4
200 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1589 1.1
201 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1587.5 0.9
202 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1586.7 1.4
203 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1586.2 1.1
204 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1586 1.4
205 1 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1584.6 1.7
206 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1584.5 1.9
207 2 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1582.7 1.1
208 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1582.1 1.7
209 1 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1581.9 2
210 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1581.3 0.8
211 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1581.1 0.9
212 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1577.9 0.9
213 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1575.7 1.9
214 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1575.6 1.6
215 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1574.8 1.1
216 1 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1574.3 1.3
217 1 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1573.8 2.1
218 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1572.2 0.7
219 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1571.6 1.2
220 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1571.4 1.3
221 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1570.6 1.8
222 1 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1570.1 1.6
223 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1570.1 1.9
224 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1569.7 1.4
225 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1568.2 1.9
226 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1567.4 1.8
227 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1567.4 0.7
228 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1566.6 2.4
229 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1565.7 1.3
230 1 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1565.2 1.2
231 2 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1564.9 1.4
232 2 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1564.9 1.8
233 1 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1564.8 1.6
234 1 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1564.7 1.2
235 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1564.5 1.5
236 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1563.8 1.5
237 1 Jan Šulák Digladior 1563.7 1.6
238 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1563.6 1.1
239 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1563.1 1.5
240 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1562.9 2
241 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1561.3 1.8
242 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1561.2 1.2
243 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1561 1
244 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1560.6 1.7
245 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1560 1.6
246 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1559.7 1.6
247 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1558.7 1
248 2 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1558.5 1.1
249 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1558.4 1.3
250 1 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1558.1 1.6
251 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1557.5 1.2
252 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1556.9 1.1
253 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1555.1 1.4
254 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1554.9 0.8
255 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1553.8 1.8
256 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1552.5 1.8
257 2 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1552.1 0.6
258 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1551.9 1.5
259 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1550.9 1.9
260 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1550.8 1.8
261 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1549.9 1
262 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1549.8 1.1
263 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1548.9 1.5
264 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1547.6 2
265 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1546 1.2
266 1 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1545.7 1.7
267 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1543.8 1.3
268 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1543.7 1.5
269 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1543.5 0.9
270 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1543.1 1.5
271 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1542.8 1.1
272 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.1 1.2
273 2 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1540.9 0.9
274 1 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1540.5 1.7
275 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1539.5 1.8
276 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1539.4 2.6
277 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1538.9 0.8
278 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1538.1 1.6
279 1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1537.4 0.7
280 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1536.4 2.1
281 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1535.5 1.7
282 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1535.1 1.1
283 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1533.8 1.8
284 1 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1532.7 0.9
285 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1532.4 2
286 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1532.3 1.2
287 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1531.7 1.5
288 4 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1531.5 0.7
289 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1531.4 1.3
290 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1531 1.3
291 3 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1531 2
292 2 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1530.8 1.1
293 2 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1530.7 1.2
294 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1530.7 1.4
295 4 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1530.4 1.9
296 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1530.1 1.6
297 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1529.9 1.4
298 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1529 0.8
299 Steven Faralli N/A 1528.8 0.8
300 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1527.8 1.4
301 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1527.4 1.4
302 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1527.1 1.5
303 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1526.4 0.9
304 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1524.4 1.4
305 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1524.1 1.5
306 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1523.8 1.4
307 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1523.5 1.5
308 2 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1523.3 1.9
309 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1523 1.9
310 2 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1522.9 0.6
311 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1522.9 1.4
312 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1522.2 1.3
313 1 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1522.1 0.9
314 3 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1521.9 1.8
315 1 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1520.9 1
316 1 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1520.9 1.5
317 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1520.5 1
318 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1519 1.3
319 1 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1518.9 1
320 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1518.6 1.1
321 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1518.3 1.6
322 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1518.2 1.4
323 4 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1517.5 1.1
324 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1517.4 1.5
325 3 Michele Allori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1517.3 1.2
326 2 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1517.2 1.5
327 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1517.1 1.6
328 3 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1517 1.7
329 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1516.6 1.6
330 1 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1516.6 1.6
331 1 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1515.4 0.6
332 1 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1515.1 1
333 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1514.5 1
334 1 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1513.7 1.3
335 5 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1513.5 0.8
336 3 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1513.4 2.2
337 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1513.3 1.1
338 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1513.1 1.2
339 2 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1513 1.4
340 2 Radek Ondra Digladior 1512.7 1.6
341 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1512.6 1.6
342 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1512.3 1.9
343 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1512 2
344 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1511.5 1.1
345 2 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1511.3 1
346 2 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1511.2 1.7
347 1 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1510.9 1.4
348 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1510.6 1
349 1 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1509.2 1.1
350 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1509.1 1.2
351 2 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1508.6 2.5
352 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1508.5 1.4
353 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1508.3 1.4
354 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1508.3 1.5
355 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1507.8 0.7
356 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1507.2 0.8
357 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1505.6 0.8
358 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1504.9 2
359 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1504.1 1.7
360 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504 0.9
361 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1503.2 1.4
362 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1502.9 1.3
363 3 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1502.9 0.7
364 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1502.7 1.3
365 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1502.5 1.1
366 1 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1501.7 1.8
367 3 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1501.7 2
368 2 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1501.5 0.7
369 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1501 1.2
370 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1500.9 1.1
371 3 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1500.7 1.7
372 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1500.2 1.1
373 1 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1499.3 1
374 1 Matthew Maloney N/A 1499 1.1
375 2 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1498.8 1.9
376 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1498.6 0.7
377 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1498 1.8
378 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1497.6 1.2
379 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1496.8 1.8
380 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1496.6 1.4
381 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1496.1 1.3
382 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1495.7 1.5
383 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1494.9 1.7
384 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1494.7 1.1
385 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1494 1.3
386 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1494 0.7
387 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1493.3 0.9
388 1 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1492.8 0.9
389 1 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1492.7 1.4
390 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1492.5 0.8
391 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1491.5 1.3
392 Jem Burke Invirtus 1491.3 1.1
393 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1490.4 1.3
394 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1490.1 1.1
395 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1488.9 0.9
396 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1488.9 1.7
397 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1487.9 1.6
398 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1487.5 0.6
399 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1487.2 1.7
400 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1486.6 0.8
401 1 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1485.8 1.2
402 1 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1485.6 1.6
403 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1485.1 1.3
404 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1484.5 1.2
405 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1484 1.2
406 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1483.8 2.1
407 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1483.7 1.1
408 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1483.2 1
409 2 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1482.5 1.2
410 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1482.4 1.3
411 1 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1482.2 1.3
412 2 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1482 1.8
413 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1481.7 1.5
414 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1480.3 0.9
415 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1480.2 0.7
416 4 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1479.5 0.6
417 1 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1479.5 1.3
418 2 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1479.4 1.5
419 4 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1479.4 1.7
420 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1478.8 1.6
421 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1477.6 1.6
422 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1477.4 1.4
423 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1477.3 1.4
424 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1476.5 1.4
425 2 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1476.3 0.7
426 1 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1476.1 1.5
427 1 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1476.1 0.9
428 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1475.5 1
429 4 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1475.4 0.9
430 2 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1475.3 1.1
431 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1475.2 1.2
432 4 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1475.2 1.6
433 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1475.1 1.1
434 5 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1475 1.8
435 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1473.7 1.4
436 2 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1473.7 1.1
437 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1473.4 2
438 3 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1473.2 2.2
439 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1473 1.3
440 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1472.8 1
441 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1472.4 1.1
442 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1472.1 0.9
443 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1470.4 1.6
444 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1470.2 1.2
445 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1470.1 1.2
446 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1468.9 1.5
447 1 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1468.7 2.1
448 3 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1468.5 1
449 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1468.5 1.3
450 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1468.5 1.2
451 3 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1468.2 1.8
452 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1467.1 1.9
453 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1466.4 1.4
454 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1466.4 0.9
455 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1466.4 0.7
456 2 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1466.2 1.3
457 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1465.2 1.1
458 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1464.4 1.6
459 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1464.3 1.7
460 1 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1463.7 0.8
461 1 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1463.3 2
462 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1463.1 1.4
463 1 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1462.7 0.8
464 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1462.5 1.6
465 2 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1462.1 0.7
466 2 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1462.1 0.6
467 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1462 1.2
468 3 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1461.5 1.8
469 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1461.4 1.3
470 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1461.1 0.7
471 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1461 0.9
472 2 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1459.8 2.1
473 2 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1459.7 1.1
474 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1459.6 1.5
475 1 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1459.5 1.3
476 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1459 0.7
477 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1458.8 2
478 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1458.4 1
479 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1458.2 1.3
480 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1457.5 0.6
481 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1457.3 1.2
482 2 Micha Morales MARS 1457.2 1.5
483 1 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1456.9 1
484 3 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1456.3 1
485 1 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1456.2 1.2
486 1 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1456.2 1.2
487 4 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1456 2
488 2 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1455.4 0.7
489 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1455.3 0.9
490 2 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1455.2 0.8
491 3 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1454.9 1.9
492 1 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1454.5 1.5
493 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1454 1.4
494 1 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1453.4 0.9
495 2 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1453.1 1.1
496 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1453 1.2
497 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1453 1.2
498 4 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1452.8 1.7
499 2 Jane Johnston N/A 1452.3 1.3
500 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1452.3 1.4
501 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1451.9 1.2
502 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1451.8 0.8
503 3 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1451.8 1.8
504 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1451 1.7
505 1 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1450.2 0.8
506 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1450.1 1.3
507 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1449.1 1.5
508 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1448.6 1
509 3 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1448.2 1
510 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1448.2 1.2
511 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1448 1.4
512 4 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1448 1.7
513 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1447.8 0.9
514 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1447.7 1.2
515 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1447.5 1.3
516 1 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1447.2 1.2
517 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1447.1 0.8
518 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1446.8 1.2
519 3 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1446.7 1.8
520 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1446.5 0.8
521 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1446 0.9
522 1 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1445.8 1.2
523 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1445.6 1.2
524 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1445 1.2
525 1 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1444.1 1
526 1 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1443.9 1.3
527 2 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1443.3 0.7
528 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1443.2 1.5
529 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1442.9 1.4
530 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1442.7 0.8
531 2 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1442.6 0.8
532 2 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1442.4 1.4
533 1 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1441.9 0.6
534 2 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1441 2.4
535 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1441 1
536 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1441 0.7
537 1 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1440.3 0.9
538 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1439.6 1.3
539 2 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1439.4 1.8
540 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1439.3 1.5
541 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1438.9 1.5
542 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1438.1 1.1
543 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1437.8 0.7
544 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1437.5 1
545 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1437.3 1.3
546 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1437 0.8
547 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1436.8 1
548 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1436.6 1.1
549 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1436.5 1.3
550 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1436.4 1.3
551 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1436.2 1.2
552 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1435.6 1.5
553 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1435.2 1.9
554 1 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1435.2 1
555 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1435.2 1.5
556 1 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1434.9 1.2
557 3 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1434.8 0.6
558 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1434.8 1
559 3 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1434.6 1.5
560 4 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1434.3 0.7
561 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1434.2 1.2
562 4 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1433.9 2.1
563 3 Alexander Rafael WFA 1433.9 1
564 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1433.9 1
565 2 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1433.4 1.7
566 4 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1433.3 1.8
567 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1433.3 0.9
568 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1433 1.6
569 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1432.7 1.5
570 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1432.3 1.3
571 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1431.9 1.6
572 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1431.7 1.8
573 1 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1431.3 1.1
574 1 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1431.2 1
575 2 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1431.2 2.2
576 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1430.8 1.2
577 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1430.7 1
578 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1430.4 1.7
579 3 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1429.9 0.6
580 4 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1429.6 0.7
581 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.5 2
582 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.5 1.2
583 3 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1428.8 2.1
584 2 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1428.8 0.8
585 5 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1428.6 0.6
586 2 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1428.6 0.9
587 2 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1428.5 0.8
588 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1428.3 2.1
589 4 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1428.3 1.4
590 3 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1427.8 1.8
591 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1427.5 1
592 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1427 1.1
593 1 András Módos Kard Rendje 1426.5 1.7
594 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1426.5 1.2
595 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1426.4 0.7
596 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1426.1 0.6
597 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1424.9 0.9
598 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1424 1.5
599 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1423.8 0.8
600 1 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1423.6 0.9
601 1 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1423.6 0.8
602 3 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1423.2 1.4
603 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1422.9 1.1
604 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1421.9 1.4
605 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1421.9 1.4
606 2 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1421.5 0.8
607 4 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1421.4 0.6
608 1 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1421.3 1.5
609 3 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1421.3 1.8
610 5 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1420.6 0.8
611 2 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1420.5 1.6
612 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1420.3 1.5
613 5 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1420.1 0.8
614 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1420 1.4
615 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1420 2
616 2 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1420 1.4
617 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1419.9 1.1
618 1 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1419.9 1.1
619 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1419.4 1.4
620 1 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1419.4 0.7
621 1 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1419.1 1.1
622 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1419.1 0.9
623 1 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1418.8 0.8
624 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1418.3 1.5
625 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1418 1.5
626 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1417.8 1.5
627 2 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1417.7 0.8
628 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1417.4 1.2
629 2 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1417.2 1.7
630 2 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1417.1 0.7
631 4 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1416.7 0.8
632 1 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1416.6 1.2
633 4 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1416.6 0.8
634 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1416.5 1.1
635 2 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1416.5 1.2
636 4 Fabien Provent N/A 1416.1 0.9
637 2 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1416 1.2
638 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1416 1.4
639 2 Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1416 1
640 3 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1416 0.8
641 5 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1415.9 1.6
642 12 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1415.7 2.3
643 2 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1415.5 0.9
644 2 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1415.2 1
645 2 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1415.1 1.1
646 2 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1414.9 1.8
647 5 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1414.8 2
648 2 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1414.5 1
649 2 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1414.3 0.6
650 2 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1414.2 1.7
651 2 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1414.1 1.4
652 2 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1413.6 0.7
653 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1413.4 1
654 1 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1413.2 1.1
655 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412.9 0.9
656 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1412 0.9
657 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1411.7 1
658 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1411.5 0.9
659 2 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1411.4 0.7
660 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1411.4 0.8
661 3 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1411.1 1.4
662 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1410.7 0.8
663 3 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1410.3 0.9
664 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1410.3 1.2
665 3 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1410 1.5
666 2 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1410 1.2
667 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1409.9 1.4
668 3 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1409.7 1.6
669 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1409.6 1.4
670 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1409.5 1.4
671 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1408.7 2.2
672 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1407.8 0.9
673 1 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1407.2 1.8
674 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1406.8 1.1
675 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1406.7 1.2
676 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1406.5 1.3
677 3 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1406.3 0.8
678 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1406.3 1.1
679 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1406.2 1
680 1 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1406 1
681 3 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1405.4 0.7
682 4 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1405.3 2
683 2 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1404.8 1.3
684 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1404.6 1.7
685 2 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1404.5 1.7
686 2 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1404.1 0.8
687 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1403.7 1.9
688 2 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1403.7 2.1
689 1 Zachary Brown N/A 1403.5 0.8
690 3 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1403.3 0.8
691 2 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1403.3 1.2
692 1 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1403.2 1
693 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1402.8 1.4
694 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1402.2 1.1
695 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1401.9 1
696 2 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1401.7 1.7
697 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1401.6 1.2
698 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1401.5 0.7
699 1 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1401.3 0.9
700 2 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1401.1 1.3
701 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1400.9 1.1
702 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1400.8 1.4
703 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1400.8 1.1
704 2 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1400.7 0.9
705 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1400.6 1.1
706 2 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1400.6 1.3
707 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1400.5 0.9
708 1 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1400.1 1.1
709 1 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1400 1.3
710 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1399.9 1.1
711 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1399.4 1.3
712 2 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1399.3 1.2
713 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1399.1 1.5
714 1 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1399.1 1
715 4 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1398.6 2.1
716 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1398.6 0.8
717 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1398.4 0.7
718 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1398.3 0.7
719 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1397.6 1.2
720 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1397.5 1.4
721 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1397.4 1.2
722 3 Justin Mackley N/A 1397.2 0.6
723 2 Merijn Driessen MARS 1397 1.6
724 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1396.7 1.2
725 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1396.6 1
726 3 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1396.6 1.5
727 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1395.6 1.4
728 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1395.3 1.2
729 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1394.9 1.3
730 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1394.7 1
731 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1393.9 1.4
732 1 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1393.8 1
733 1 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1393.8 0.7
734 3 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1393.6 2
735 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1393.1 1.2
736 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1392.9 1.4
737 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1392.7 1.2
738 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1392.3 1.5
739 2 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1392.3 1.9
740 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1391.5 1
741 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1391.1 1.2
742 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1391.1 1.1
743 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1390.8 1.1
744 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1390.7 1.2
745 2 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1390.7 0.8
746 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1390.4 0.8
747 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1390.3 1
748 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1390.1 1.2
749 4 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1390 0.6
750 5 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1390 1.8
751 5 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1389.9 1.6
752 1 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1389.8 1
753 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1389.3 1.4
754 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1389 1.1
755 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1388.7 1.4
756 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1388.5 1.4
757 2 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1388.4 0.7
758 1 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1388.1 1.6
759 1 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1387.9 1
760 2 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1387.7 0.7
761 3 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1387.5 1.7
762 1 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1387.5 1.1
763 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1387.4 0.8
764 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1386.7 1.5
765 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1385.4 1.2
766 2 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1385.4 0.8
767 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1385.3 1
768 1 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1385.2 1.1
769 1 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1384.6 0.6
770 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1383.9 1.5
771 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1383.4 1.1
772 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1382.7 1.1
773 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1382.2 1.4
774 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1381.7 0.9
775 David Suh South Coast Swords 1381.6 0.8
776 2 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1381.5 0.8
777 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1381.4 0.9
778 2 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1381.4 1
779 1 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1380.9 0.8
780 1 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1380.8 1.3
781 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1380.8 0.8
782 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1380.2 0.9
783 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1380.1 0.9
784 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1379.2 1.4
785 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1378.9 1.5
786 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1378.8 1.2
787 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1378.6 1.1
788 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1378.4 1
789 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1378.2 0.8
790 2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1377.5 1
791 4 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1377.5 0.7
792 1 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1377.2 1.4
793 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1377.1 1.1
794 4 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1377.1 1.4
795 2 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1376.5 1.9
796 3 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1376.1 0.8
797 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1376.1 1.4
798 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1375.8 1.4
799 3 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1375.5 2
800 1 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1374.6 1
801 1 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1374.6 1.7
802 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1374.5 0.7
803 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1374.3 0.7
804 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1373.2 1.1
805 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1373 1.3
806 1 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1372.7 0.8
807 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1372.5 1.2
808 Alexander Balenko Steel 1372.5 0.8
809 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1372.4 0.8
810 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1371.5 1
811 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1371.2 0.5
812 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1370.1 1.2
813 5 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1370.1 0.6
814 1 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1370 1.1
815 1 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1370 1.2
816 3 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1369.7 0.7
817 1 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1369.5 1.4
818 6 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1369.4 2.1
819 2 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1369.4 1.5
820 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1369.3 1
821 1 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1369.2 1.1
822 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1368.8 0.9
823 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1368.6 1.1
824 1 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1368.1 0.9
825 1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1368.1 1
826 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1367.9 0.6
827 3 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1367.4 0.8
828 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1367.3 1
829 2 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1367.2 0.9
830 3 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1366.9 0.8
831 4 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1366.9 1.4
832 6 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1366.7 0.7
833 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1366.6 0.8
834 3 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1366.5 0.9
835 6 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1366.4 1.8
836 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1366.4 1.1
837 5 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1366.4 1.6
838 4 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1366.2 1.5
839 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1365.9 1.3
840 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1365.6 0.9
841 2 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1365.5 0.8
842 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1365.5 1
843 1 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1365.3 0.9
844 4 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1365.1 1.4
845 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1364.8 1.2
846 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1364.6 1.1
847 2 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1364.2 0.8
848 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1364.1 1.1
849 2 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1364 1.4
850 2 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1363.4 1.2
851 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1363.3 1.5
852 2 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1363.3 1.6
853 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1362.9 1
854 2 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1362.8 0.6
855 2 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1362.6 0.8
856 3 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1362.4 1.5
857 3 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1362.2 0.9
858 3 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1362.1 1.6
859 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1362.1 1.2
860 4 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1362 0.7
861 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1362 0.9
862 3 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1361.7 1.5
863 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1361.5 1.2
864 2 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1361.4 1.3
865 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1361.2 0.9
866 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1361 0.8
867 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1361 1.4
868 1 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1361 0.9
869 2 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1360.7 0.6
870 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1360.5 1.1
871 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1360.4 1
872 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1360 0.9
873 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1359.1 1.4
874 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1358.9 1.3
875 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1358.8 1
876 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1357.2 1.4
877 1 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1357.1 1.5
878 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1357.1 1
879 1 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1356.6 1.7
880 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1356.4 0.6
881 2 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1356 0.8
882 2 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1356 1.3
883 1 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1355.9 0.9
884 2 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1355.7 1.2
885 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1355.5 0.9
886 1 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1355.3 1.1
887 3 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1355.3 0.6
888 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1355.2 1.1
889 3 Joshua Richau N/A 1355 0.6
890 5 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1354.8 1.7
891 2 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1354.6 1.5
892 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1354.1 1.2
893 2 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1354.1 1.7
894 1 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1353.7 1.3
895 1 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1353.5 1.5
896 Brian Caswell N/A 1353 1
897 1 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1352.4 0.8
898 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1352.4 0.9
899 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1352.3 1
900 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1352.1 1.1
901 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1351.8 1.1
902 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1351.7 0.9
903 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1351.7 0.7
904 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1350.7 0.7
905 1 Michal Laktis Triglav 1349.7 1.3
906 1 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1349.2 2
907 1 Cody Fox Krieg School 1349 0.8
908 1 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1349 0.9
909 1 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1348.5 0.7
910 2 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1347.9 0.7
911 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1347.7 1.3
912 3 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1347.6 1.6
913 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1347.5 1.1
914 1 Simon van Gemert MARS 1347.2 1.2
915 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1347 1.3
916 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1346.9 1
917 1 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1346.8 0.9
918 1 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1346.6 0.8
919 2 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1346.4 1.4
920 2 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1346.3 0.7
921 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1346.3 0.8
922 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1346 1
923 3 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1345.8 1.4
924 1 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1345.7 0.7
925 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1345.6 0.7
926 2 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1345.5 1.3
927 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1345.2 1
928 3 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1345.1 0.7
929 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1344.8 1.4
930 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1344.8 1.4
931 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1344.7 1.3
932 2 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1344.4 0.9
933 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1344 1.5
934 2 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1343.9 1.7
935 1 Frederik Bakker MARS 1343.7 0.7
936 1 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1343.6 1.1
937 Brent Woodside N/A 1342.5 0.9
938 1 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1342.4 0.8
939 1 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1342.2 1.2
940 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1342.2 0.6
941 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1341.9 0.7
942 2 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1341.8 0.6
943 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1341.7 0.8
944 3 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1341.4 1.3
945 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1341.3 0.8
946 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1341.1 0.9
947 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1340.8 1
948 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1340.8 0.9
949 2 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.2 0.6
950 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1340.1 0.8
951 2 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1340.1 1.4
952 2 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1339.7 0.6
953 1 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1339.5 0.9
954 1 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1339.5 0.9
955 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1339.4 0.6
956 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1339 0.7
957 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1338.7 0.7
958 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1338.6 1
959 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1338.2 1.4
960 3 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1338 1.6
961 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1337.8 1.3
962 2 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1335.3 1.1
963 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.2 1.5
964 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1335.2 0.5
965 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1335.1 0.9
966 3 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1334.8 1.7
967 1 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1334.8 1.1
968 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1334.4 1.3
969 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1334.2 0.8
970 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1334.2 1.1
971 2 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1333.9 0.7
972 1 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1333.8 1.3
973 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1333.4 1.4
974 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1333.2 1
975 1 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1333 0.7
976 1 Nick Edwards Ordo Procinctus 1332.5 1.1
977 2 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1332.5 1
978 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1332.4 1.2
979 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1332.4 1.7
980 3 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1332.2 0.8
981 1 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1332.2 1.2
982 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1332.1 1.3
983 1 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1331.8 0.6
984 2 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1331.8 1.3
985 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1331.5 0.6
986 1 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1331.4 0.9
987 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1330.9 1.2
988 3 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1330.7 0.6
989 1 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1330.6 1.2
990 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1330.4 1.2
991 1 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1329.8 1.2
992 2 Cameron Burns Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1329.3 2.2
993 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1329.1 0.8
994 2 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1328.8 0.6
995 2 Xiaofei Xu Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1328.8 0.6
996 2 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1328.8 0.6
997 3 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1328.5 0.7
998 1 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1328.4 0.9
999 5 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1328.4 1.3
1000 5 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1328 1.3
1001 2 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1327.8 1
1002 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1327.7 1.1
1003 1 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1327.7 0.8
1004 2 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1327.4 1.4
1005 1 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1327.3 0.9
1006 1 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1327.1 1.1
1007 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1327.1 0.7
1008 3 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1326.5 0.6
1009 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1326.4 0.9
1010 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1326.3 0.9
1011 3 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1326.3 1.2
1012 1 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1326.3 0.6
1013 1 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1325.8 1.3
1014 2 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1325.6 0.6
1015 1 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1325.5 0.8
1016 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1325.3 0.9
1017 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1325 1
1018 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1324.7 0.9
1019 2 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1324.7 0.5
1020 1 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1324.6 0.7
1021 1 Matt Galas N/A 1324.4 0.8
1022 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1324 0.9
1023 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1324 1.1
1024 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1323.7 0.9
1025 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1322.6 1
1026 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1322.5 0.9
1027 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1322.2 0.9
1028 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1322.2 0.8
1029 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321.6 0.7
1030 1 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1321.5 1.3
1031 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1321.4 0.6
1032 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1321.1 0.9
1033 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1320.7 1.2
1034 2 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1320.6 0.6
1035 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1320.5 1.2
1036 2 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1320.5 1.2
1037 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1320 0.8
1038 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1319.9 0.6
1039 5 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1319.3 0.5
1040 1 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1319 1.3
1041 2 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1319 1.4
1042 1 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1318.9 1.1
1043 3 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1318.9 1.5
1044 2 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1318.8 1.2
1045 Brendan Sturges Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1318.7 1
1046 Jarrett Ebersberger Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1318.1 1.2
1047 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1317.6 1.1
1048 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1317.2 1
1049 1 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1317.2 0.5
1050 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1317.2 0.6
1051 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1317.1 0.6
1052 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1316.5 1.2
1053 3 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.2 0.7
1054 1 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1316.1 1.3
1055 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1316.1 1
1056 2 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1316 1.2
1057 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1315.6 1.1
1058 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.5 1.1
1059 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1315.4 1
1060 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1315.1 1.2
1061 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1314.7 0.9
1062 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1314.7 1
1063 1 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1314.6 0.8
1064 3 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1314.4 1.3
1065 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1314.1 1.2
1066 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1314.1 0.9
1067 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1313.9 0.9
1068 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1313.8 0.9
1069 2 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1312.7 0.8
1070 1 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1312.6 1.2
1071 1 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1312.4 1.2
1072 1 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1312.3 0.7
1073 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1311.9 1.2
1074 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1311.9 0.9
1075 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1311.1 0.5
1076 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1310.6 1
1077 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1310.5 0.9
1078 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1310.2 1.1
1079 2 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1310 0.8
1080 Christian Kohl Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1309.8 1
1081 2 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1309.5 1.3
1082 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1309.2 1.4
1083 2 Daniel Montoro