Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - July 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2016.8 1.8
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1985.1 1.7
3 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1983.3 0.9
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1973.1 1.7
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1941.6 2.2
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1928.6 1.2
7 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1889.4 1.3
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1861.5 2.1
9 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1859 1.9
10 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1855.3 1.9
11 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1845.3 2
12 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1831 1.6
13 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1828.8 1.5
14 1 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1828.5 2.2
15 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1827.1 1.7
16 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1819.6 1.4
17 James Campbell House Darksun 1810.8 1.4
18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1807.8 1.4
19 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1804.3 2
20 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1798.4 1.5
21 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1788.1 1.7
22 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1780.1 1.1
23 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1778.1 1.1
24 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1773.7 1.9
25 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1772.6 1.7
26 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1771.8 2
27 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1769.7 1.9
28 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1767.1 1.4
29 1 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1759.4 0.8
30 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1759 2
31 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1758.3 1.6
32 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1757.4 1.7
33 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1756.9 2.3
34 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1756.3 1.6
35 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1755.4 1.9
36 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1753.8 1.8
37 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1753.5 1.6
38 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1751 1.5
39 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1745.6 1.6
40 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1745.2 1.9
41 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1745.1 1.7
42 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1742.7 1.8
43 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1737.4 1.9
44 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1736.8 1.9
45 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1735.9 2.2
46 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1734.5 1.5
47 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1733.2 2.1
48 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1733.1 1.7
49 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1733 1.3
50 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1730.9 1.7
51 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1726.4 0.6
52 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1724.6 1.6
53 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1717.8 2.3
54 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1711.3 1.7
55 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1710.2 2
56 1 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1710 0.8
57 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1709.1 1.7
58 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1706.5 1.6
59 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1706.1 1.9
60 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1704.7 1.5
61 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1701.9 1.2
62 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1700.9 0.7
63 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1699.6 1.8
64 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1699 1.4
65 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1699 1.9
66 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1692.8 1.1
67 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1692.3 0.8
68 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1691.7 1.4
69 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1690.5 1.6
70 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1690.1 1.5
71 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1689.1 1.4
72 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1688.5 1.9
73 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1684.5 2.1
74 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1682.7 1.4
75 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1677.5 1.4
76 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1677.5 1.3
77 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1677 0.9
78 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1672.3 1.5
79 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1669.3 1.9
80 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1669.1 1.8
81 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1668.6 2.1
82 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1667.1 1.6
83 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1666.9 1
84 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1664.6 1.3
85 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1662.9 1.3
86 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1662.4 1.8
87 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1661 1.5
88 1 Yannick De smet SwArta 1660 1.3
89 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1659.8 2.1
90 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1659.4 1.5
91 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1658 1.7
92 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1656.2 1.5
93 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1654.8 2.5
94 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1653.9 1.5
95 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1653.2 2
96 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1651.5 1.3
97 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1648.6 1.2
98 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1648.2 1.8
99 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1647.8 1.8
100 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1646.7 2
101 2 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1643.2 0.8
102 1 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1643.2 1.1
103 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1642.6 1.5
104 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1641.1 1.1
105 1 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1640.7 1.2
106 2 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1640.7 1.6
107 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1640.2 1.6
108 2 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1639.7 0.9
109 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1639.4 1.6
110 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1638.9 2
111 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1638.8 1.2
112 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1638.2 1.4
113 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1638 1.9
114 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1635.7 1.3
115 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1635.2 1.7
116 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1635.2 2.1
117 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1632.8 1.1
118 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1632.3 1.4
119 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1632 1.6
120 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1631.6 1.7
121 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1631.5 0.7
122 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1629.8 1.6
123 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1629.7 0.8
124 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1627.9 1.1
125 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1627 1.6
126 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1624.5 1.3
127 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1624.4 1.6
128 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1624 1.4
129 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1622.4 1.8
130 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1621.4 0.7
131 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1620.1 0.8
132 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1618.2 0.6
133 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1617.4 0.9
134 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1616.2 1.3
135 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1615.8 1.2
136 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1615.7 1.4
137 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1614 1.8
138 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1613.7 2
139 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1613.6 1.4
140 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1611.9 1.9
141 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1611.5 1.5
142 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1608.7 1.4
143 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1606.6 1.8
144 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1606.3 2
145 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1606.2 2
146 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1605.7 2.1
147 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1604.9 1.3
148 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1604 0.7
149 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1603 1.2
150 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1602.5 2.2
151 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1601.9 1.1
152 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1600.9 1.9
153 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1600.6 0.7
154 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1599.4 0.8
155 1 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1598.7 1.6
156 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1597.7 1.3
157 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1597.7 1.3
158 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1597.2 1
159 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1596.4 1.7
160 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1595.8 1.1
161 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1595.8 1.5
162 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1595.1 1
163 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1594 0.8
164 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1592.2 1.4
165 1 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1592 2.2
166 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1591.8 1.4
167 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1590.8 1.1
168 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1589.5 0.9
169 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1586.3 2.2
170 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1584.8 0.9
171 Jan Šulák Digladior 1584 1.5
172 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1580.4 1.8
173 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1580 1.7
174 1 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1579.7 0.9
175 1 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1579.5 1.3
176 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1579.2 1.1
177 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1577.7 1.7
178 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1576.9 1.4
179 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1575.8 1.1
180 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1575.5 1.5
181 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1575 0.7
182 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1573.8 1.6
183 1 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1573.6 2
184 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1573 1.9
185 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1572.8 0.6
186 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1572.5 1.5
187 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1571.3 1.7
188 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1571 1.3
189 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1570.8 1.3
190 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1570.5 0.8
191 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1569.5 1.5
192 2 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1569.4 1.9
193 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1569.1 1.5
194 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1568.9 2.1
195 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1564.6 1.7
196 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1563.9 1.4
197 1 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1562.9 1
198 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1562.6 1.3
199 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1561.9 1.2
200 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1561.3 0.7
201 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1560.8 1.7
202 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1560.7 1.4
203 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1559 1.7
204 3 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1558.3 0.9
205 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1558.3 1.5
206 2 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1558.1 2.2
207 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1557.8 1.6
208 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1556.9 1.7
209 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1556.4 1.2
210 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1556.2 2.2
211 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1555.8 1.6
212 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1555.8 1.3
213 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1555 1.6
214 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1554.6 1.1
215 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1554.2 1.1
216 2 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1554.1 0.6
217 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1553.6 1.5
218 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1553.1 1.8
219 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1551.3 1.9
220 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1551 1.9
221 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1550.9 1.3
222 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1550.8 1.3
223 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1549.9 1.6
224 2 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1549.6 1.1
225 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1549.6 1.3
226 2 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1549.4 1.6
227 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1548.7 1.5
228 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1547.7 1.1
229 2 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1547.2 0.9
230 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1547.1 1.1
231 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1546.7 2.1
232 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.9 1.2
233 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1545 1.5
234 1 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1544.8 1.1
235 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.7 1.3
236 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1543.8 1.6
237 2 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1543 0.8
238 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1542.8 1.7
239 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1542.7 1.6
240 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1542.2 0.8
241 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542.1 1.5
242 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1540.1 0.7
243 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1538.6 1.5
244 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1538.5 1.9
245 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1538.2 1.5
246 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1537.3 1.3
247 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1536.8 1.4
248 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1536.6 1.4
249 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1536.3 1.4
250 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1536.3 0.9
251 3 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1535.8 0.9
252 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1535.6 1.2
253 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1535.5 1.7
254 1 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1535.4 1.2
255 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1535.3 1.4
256 1 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1534.5 0.8
257 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1534.4 0.8
258 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1534.2 1.6
259 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1533.5 1.4
260 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1533.2 1.5
261 1 Steven Faralli N/A 1532.1 0.8
262 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1531.3 1.8
263 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1531 1
264 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1530.3 1
265 1 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1530.1 1.4
266 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1529.6 1.6
267 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1529.3 1.5
268 4 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1528.9 0.7
269 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1528.8 1.5
270 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1528.2 1.4
271 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1528.2 1.4
272 3 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1528.1 1.6
273 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1527.3 1.3
274 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1526.2 1.5
275 1 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1526.1 1
276 1 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1525.8 1.5
277 1 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1525.3 0.6
278 1 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1525 1.7
279 2 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1524.3 1
280 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1524.1 1.3
281 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1524.1 1.3
282 3 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1523.9 1.1
283 1 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1523.7 1.4
284 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1523.6 1.5
285 2 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1523.4 1.6
286 1 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1522.3 1.2
287 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1522 1.1
288 2 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1521.7 1.8
289 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1521.4 1.4
290 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1520.2 1.6
291 1 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1519.1 1
292 1 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1519 1.4
293 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1518.6 1
294 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1517.9 1.1
295 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1517.9 0.6
296 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1517.7 1.2
297 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1516.7 1.9
298 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1516.4 1.2
299 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1516 1.1
300 1 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1515.5 1.6
301 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1515.3 1.6
302 2 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1515.2 1
303 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1515.2 1.5
304 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1515 1.9
305 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1514.9 1
306 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1514.2 0.9
307 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1513.8 1.2
308 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1513.2 1.2
309 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1512.9 1.5
310 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1512.9 1.9
311 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1512 1.6
312 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1511.1 1.7
313 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1510.4 0.8
314 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1509 1.5
315 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1508.7 0.8
316 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1507.9 1.3
317 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1507.9 0.9
318 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1506.9 1.1
319 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1506.2 1.1
320 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1505.7 0.7
321 2 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1505.5 2
322 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1504.6 1.1
323 3 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1504.3 0.7
324 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1504 1.5
325 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1503.7 1.7
326 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1503.3 1.5
327 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1503.1 1.9
328 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1501.9 1.8
329 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1501.9 1.6
330 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1501.6 0.8
331 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1501.4 1.4
332 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1499.9 1.8
333 1 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1499.6 1.4
334 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1499.5 1.5
335 2 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1498.4 1.4
336 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1498.4 2
337 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1498 1.2
338 2 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1497.9 1.9
339 4 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1497.8 0.9
340 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1497.6 1.3
341 3 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1497.5 1.8
342 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1497.5 1.2
343 3 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1497.3 1
344 3 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1497.3 1.5
345 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1496.9 1.4
346 2 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1496.8 1.6
347 1 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1496.6 0.7
348 1 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1496.6 0.9
349 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1495.9 0.9
350 Jem Burke Invirtus 1495.7 1.1
351 2 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1495.4 0.8
352 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1495.2 1.1
353 2 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1495.1 1.3
354 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1494.2 1.2
355 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1493.3 1.8
356 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1492.7 0.9
357 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1490.2 1.9
358 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1490.2 1.3
359 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1490.1 0.6
360 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1489.8 0.8
361 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1488.8 1.2
362 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1488.4 0.9
363 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1488 1.4
364 3 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1487.9 1.1
365 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1487.6 1.5
366 2 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1487.5 1.7
367 1 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1487.4 1.6
368 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1487.3 1.2
369 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1487 1
370 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1485.5 1.7
371 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1484.8 1.5
372 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1484.6 0.9
373 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1484 1.8
374 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1483.8 0.9
375 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1483.1 0.7
376 1 András Módos Kard Rendje 1482.6 1.4
377 1 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1482.3 1.6
378 1 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1482 0.6
379 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1481.9 1.7
380 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1481.1 1.1
381 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1480.3 0.9
382 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1479.8 1.5
383 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1479.6 1.1
384 1 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1478.9 0.7
385 1 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1478.3 1.2
386 2 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1478.2 1.5
387 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1477.8 1.6
388 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1476.8 1.6
389 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1476.8 1
390 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1476.3 0.8
391 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1476 2.2
392 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1475.8 0.9
393 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1475.6 1.2
394 2 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1475.4 1.7
395 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1475.2 1.4
396 1 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1475 1.6
397 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1474.5 1.3
398 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1473.4 1.3
399 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1472.6 1
400 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1472.2 1.5
401 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1471.6 1.4
402 1 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1471.2 1.9
403 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1471.1 1.1
404 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1470 0.9
405 1 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1469.7 1.1
406 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1469.4 1.6
407 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1469.2 0.7
408 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1467.9 1.4
409 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1466.9 1.2
410 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1466.8 1.8
411 1 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1466.5 1.1
412 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1466.5 1.7
413 2 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1465.7 0.8
414 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1465.2 1.5
415 1 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1465.2 1.4
416 1 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1465 0.7
417 1 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1464.6 1.3
418 4 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1464.5 0.6
419 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1464.4 0.9
420 2 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1464.2 1.1
421 2 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1464 0.7
422 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1463.8 1.3
423 3 Micha Morales MARS 1463.6 1.6
424 1 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1463.4 0.6
425 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1463.3 1.4
426 3 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1462.8 0.8
427 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1462.7 1.1
428 1 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1462.6 1.2
429 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1462.5 1.3
430 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1462.3 1
431 2 Аnna Solovej Steel 1461.8 0.7
432 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1461.5 1.2
433 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1461.4 1.1
434 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1460.5 0.9
435 1 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1460.4 1
436 2 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1460.1 1.7
437 1 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1460 1.2
438 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1459.8 1.5
439 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1459.8 0.6
440 2 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1458.3 0.8
441 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1458.2 1.1
442 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1457.9 1.3
443 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1457.8 1.2
444 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1457.2 1.1
445 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1457 0.9
446 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1455.2 0.9
447 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1455 1.3
448 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1454.4 1.5
449 Michele Allori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1454.1 1.1
450 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1453.2 1.8
451 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1453.2 1.3
452 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1452.9 0.9
453 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1452.6 1
454 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1452.4 1.2
455 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1452.3 1.3
456 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1452.1 1
457 1 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1451.4 1.6
458 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1451 2
459 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1450.8 1.5
460 3 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1449.6 0.9
461 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1449.6 1.6
462 3 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1449.6 0.8
463 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1449.5 1.6
464 2 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1449.4 1.1
465 1 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1448.9 1.1
466 2 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1448.9 1.5
467 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1448.4 1.4
468 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1447.5 1.6
469 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1446.9 2
470 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1446.6 1.2
471 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1446.4 1.4
472 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1446.1 0.9
473 1 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1446 1.7
474 2 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1445.9 0.7
475 2 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1445.7 0.8
476 2 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1445.6 0.7
477 2 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1445.3 1.4
478 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1445.2 1.6
479 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445 1
480 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1444.4 0.6
481 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1444 0.9
482 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1443.5 1.4
483 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1442.7 1.2
484 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1442.5 1.7
485 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1442.5 1.3
486 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1441.8 1.3
487 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1441.7 1.1
488 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1441.7 1.3
489 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1441.6 1.5
490 4 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1441.5 2
491 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1440.9 1.2
492 1 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1440.8 0.7
493 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1440.6 1.1
494 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1440.4 0.8
495 2 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1439.8 0.6
496 1 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1439.6 1.2
497 1 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1439.2 1.2
498 2 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1439 1.2
499 3 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1438.9 1.1
500 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1438.7 1.6
501 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1438.6 1
502 4 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1438.6 1.7
503 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1437.9 1
504 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1437.9 2.1
505 1 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1437.9 1.4
506 Alexander Rafael WFA 1437.8 1
507 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1437.2 1
508 1 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1437.2 0.7
509 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1436.4 1.3
510 2 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1436 2.1
511 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1435.8 1.1
512 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1435.3 1
513 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1434.7 1
514 1 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1434.5 1.3
515 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1433.7 1.3
516 1 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1433.5 2.3
517 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1432.7 1.6
518 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1432.5 0.7
519 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1432.4 1
520 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1432.3 0.7
521 1 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1432.3 0.9
522 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1431.7 1.1
523 2 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1431.6 0.8
524 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1431.2 1.2
525 2 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1431.1 0.6
526 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1430.8 1
527 4 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1430.7 1.8
528 1 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1430.5 0.7
529 1 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1430.1 1.6
530 1 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1429.5 1.1
531 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1429.4 0.8
532 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1429.2 1.1
533 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1428.7 2.1
534 2 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1428.5 0.6
535 1 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1428.4 0.9
536 2 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1427.8 1
537 2 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1427.7 1.5
538 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1427.7 1.1
539 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1427.1 0.8
540 1 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1426.9 1.7
541 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1426.7 0.8
542 2 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1425.5 1.4
543 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1425.4 2
544 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1425.1 2
545 1 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1424.6 1.2
546 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1424.4 1.1
547 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1424.3 1.5
548 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1424 1.6
549 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1423.7 0.8
550 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1423.7 0.6
551 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1423.4 0.8
552 1 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1422.7 0.9
553 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1422.6 1.1
554 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1422.4 0.9
555 1 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1422.2 1.2
556 2 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1421.8 0.8
557 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1421.7 1.4
558 1 Fabien Provent N/A 1421.6 1
559 2 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1421.5 1.4
560 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1421.3 1.2
561 1 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1421.2 1.2
562 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1421 1.3
563 2 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1420.6 0.8
564 3 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1420.5 2
565 1 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1420 1.5
566 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1419.9 1.2
567 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1419.4 1.1
568 1 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1419.3 1.1
569 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1419.2 0.9
570 1 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1419.1 0.8
571 4 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1418.9 1.9
572 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1418.7 1.1
573 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1417.4 1
574 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1417.2 0.9
575 1 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1416.8 0.6
576 2 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1416.7 1.4
577 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1416.3 0.9
578 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1415.8 1.1
579 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1415.4 1.5
580 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1415.3 1.3
581 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1415.2 1.4
582 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1415.2 0.9
583 2 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1414.8 0.8
584 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1414.7 0.8
585 2 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1414.4 0.7
586 3 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1414.3 1.7
587 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1414.1 1.4
588 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1414 0.8
589 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1413.1 1.1
590 Merijn Driessen MARS 1412.5 1.5
591 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1412.4 1.6
592 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1412.2 1.6
593 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1411.8 1.3
594 2 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1411.8 1.2
595 3 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1411.6 0.9
596 3 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.5 2
597 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1411.4 1.8
598 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1411.4 1.2
599 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1411.1 1.1
600 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1410 1
601 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1409.6 0.8
602 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1408.6 1.2
603 1 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1408.3 0.7
604 1 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1407.9 1.6
605 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407.7 1.3
606 1 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1407.2 0.8
607 3 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1406.7 1
608 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1406.6 1.4
609 3 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1406.5 1.9
610 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1406.4 1.4
611 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1406.4 1.2
612 1 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1406.4 0.8
613 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1406 1.1
614 2 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1406 1.2
615 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1405 1.1
616 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1404.9 1.1
617 1 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1404.8 0.9
618 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1404.8 1
619 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1404.5 1.2
620 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1404.4 0.9
621 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1404.3 0.7
622 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1403.2 1
623 2 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1402.8 0.6
624 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1402.6 1.5
625 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1402.1 1.5
626 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1402 0.8
627 1 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1401.5 1.2
628 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1401.4 1.5
629 1 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1401.4 0.7
630 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1401.2 1.3
631 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1401 0.8
632 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1400.7 1
633 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1400.3 1.3
634 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1400.3 1.4
635 1 Justin Mackley N/A 1399.7 0.6
636 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1399.6 1.5
637 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1399.1 1.1
638 2 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1398.9 0.7
639 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1398.3 1.6
640 2 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1398.3 1.6
641 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1397.8 1
642 1 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1397 1.5
643 1 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.9 0.8
644 2 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1396.6 2
645 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1396.5 0.9
646 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1396.5 0.7
647 Maciej Borys N/A 1396.2 0.9
648 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1395.5 1.1
649 2 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1395.4 1
650 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1395.1 1.5
651 3 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1395 0.7
652 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1394.9 1.7
653 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1394.8 1.2
654 2 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1394.6 1.8
655 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1394.3 1
656 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1394.1 1.4
657 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1394.1 0.8
658 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1393.7 0.8
659 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1393.7 0.9
660 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1393.1 1.2
661 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1392.7 1.6
662 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1392.6 1.2
663 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1392.4 0.9
664 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1392 0.8
665 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1391.5 1.1
666 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1391.2 0.7
667 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1390.8 0.8
668 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1390.5 1.1
669 3 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1390.3 1.9
670 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1390 1.2
671 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1389.8 1.2
672 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1389.7 1.2
673 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1389.5 1.1
674 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1388.8 0.8
675 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1388 1.5
676 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1387.8 1.5
677 2 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1387.4 1.1
678 1 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1387.4 1.7
679 2 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1387.2 0.6
680 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387 1.2
681 3 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1386.9 0.8
682 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1386.7 1.1
683 5 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1386.5 2.1
684 1 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1386.2 1.2
685 2 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1386 1.7
686 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1385.5 1
687 2 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1385 0.9
688 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1384.9 0.8
689 3 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1384.9 1.7
690 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1384.5 0.8
691 3 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1384.4 1.6
692 2 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1384 0.8
693 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1383.7 1.1
694 2 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1383.7 1.2
695 1 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1383.5 0.9
696 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1383.2 1
697 2 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1383.1 1.3
698 1 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1381.9 1.2
699 1 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1381.8 1.5
700 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1381.7 1.2
701 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1381.2 1.5
702 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1380.5 0.8
703 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1380.4 0.7
704 3 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1380.1 0.8
705 2 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1380.1 1.1
706 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1379.8 1.2
707 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1379.6 1.4
708 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1379.4 0.8
709 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1379 1
710 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1377.7 1.2
711 1 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1377.5 2
712 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1377.4 0.7
713 1 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1377.1 0.7
714 1 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1377.1 0.7
715 3 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1377 1.2
716 1 Alexander Balenko Steel 1375.9 0.8
717 3 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1375.7 0.8
718 2 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1375.5 1.6
719 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1375.4 1.2
720 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1375.4 1
721 3 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1375.2 1.5
722 2 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1375.2 0.9
723 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1375.1 1
724 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1375.1 0.8
725 3 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1375.1 1.3
726 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1374.5 1.1
727 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1373.8 1.6
728 3 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1373.3 0.5
729 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1373.2 1.1
730 2 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1372.7 0.7
731 2 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1372.7 1.5
732 4 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1372.5 0.6
733 2 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1372.5 0.7
734 1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1372.3 1
735 1 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1372.3 0.9
736 6 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1372.1 1.9
737 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1371.7 0.9
738 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1371.2 1.4
739 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1371.1 1
740 1 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1371 1.4
741 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1370.9 1.1
742 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1370.8 1.1
743 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1370.8 0.9
744 1 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1370.5 0.8
745 1 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1370.3 0.8
746 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1370.2 0.9
747 4 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1370.1 0.6
748 1 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1370.1 0.8
749 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1369.9 0.8
750 6 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1369.7 1.6
751 3 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1369.6 1.4
752 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1369.4 1
753 3 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1369.3 0.7
754 1 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1369.2 0.9
755 2 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1368.9 0.8
756 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1368.5 1.6
757 3 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1368.4 1.6
758 3 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1367.1 0.7
759 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1366.8 1.4
760 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1366.8 1.2
761 2 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1366.6 1.4
762 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1366.5 1.2
763 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1366.5 1.2
764 1 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1366.1 0.8
765 1 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1365.8 0.9
766 2 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1365.7 0.9
767 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1365.3 2
768 1 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1365.1 1.5
769 1 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1365 0.9
770 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1364.9 1.4
771 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1364.9 0.9
772 2 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1364.3 1
773 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1364.1 0.8
774 2 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1364.1 1.4
775 2 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1363.5 1.8
776 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1363 1.5
777 2 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1363 0.6
778 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1362.8 1.5
779 1 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1362.8 1.3
780 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1361.8 1.3
781 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1361.2 1.1
782 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1359.7 1.6
783 4 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1359.3 0.9
784 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1359.3 1
785 3 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1359.1 0.8
786 2 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1359 1.2
787 1 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1358.9 1.3
788 5 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1358.9 1.4
789 1 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1358.8 0.6
790 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1358.3 1
791 2 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1358.1 1.7
792 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1358 0.6
793 1 Joshua Richau N/A 1357.5 0.6
794 1 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1356.7 1.6
795 1 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1356.3 1
796 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1356.2 1
797 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1356.1 1.1
798 3 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1356.1 1.3
799 2 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1355.7 0.8
800 1 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1355.4 1.4
801 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1355.2 0.9
802 2 Michal Laktis Triglav 1355.1 1.4
803 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1354.4 1
804 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1353.8 1.1
805 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1353.4 0.7
806 3 Cody Fox Krieg School 1352.4 0.8
807 1 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1352.3 1
808 2 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1352.3 1.3
809 2 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1351.9 1.5
810 Simon van Gemert MARS 1351.9 1.2
811 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1351.8 1.1
812 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1351.6 1.1
813 3 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1351.3 0.7
814 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1351.2 0.9
815 2 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1351.2 1.3
816 2 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1350.9 1.4
817 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1350.5 1.4
818 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1350.3 1.4
819 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1350.1 1
820 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1349.9 1.5
821 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1349.9 1.1
822 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1349.7 0.8
823 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1349 0.7
824 2 Petr Patala Adeptus 1348.5 0.7
825 2 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1348.4 0.7
826 1 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1348.1 1.1
827 3 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1347.9 0.7
828 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1347.9 0.9
829 1 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1347.8 1.2
830 6 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1347.6 1.7
831 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1347.1 1.2
832 2 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1346.8 1.2
833 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1346.8 1.3
834 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1346.7 1.4
835 Frederik Bakker MARS 1346.6 0.7
836 2 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1345.7 0.8
837 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1345.6 1.6
838 1 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1345.1 1.6
839 2 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1345 0.8
840 1 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1344.9 1.5
841 2 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1344.8 0.7
842 2 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1344.8 1
843 1 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1344.7 0.9
844 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1344.6 0.7
845 1 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1344.5 0.9
846 3 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1344.3 0.6
847 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1344.3 1
848 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1344.3 0.8
849 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1344.2 0.9
850 1 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1343.2 0.8
851 1 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1343 1.3
852 1 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1342.9 0.9
853 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1342.8 1.1
854 1 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1342.6 0.6
855 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1342.3 0.9
856 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1342.3 0.9
857 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1342.1 0.9
858 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1342.1 0.6
859 1 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1341.7 0.7
860 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1341.7 0.7
861 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1341.2 1
862 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1340.2 1.7
863 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1339.6 1.3
864 1 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1339.1 1.5
865 1 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1339 1.1
866 2 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1338.9 0.9
867 3 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1338.9 1.7
868 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1338.7 1.2
869 Diana Matthess Krifon 1338.2 1.1
870 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1337.7 0.9
871 4 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1337.5 0.7
872 2 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1337.4 1.4
873 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1337.3 0.5
874 1 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1337.2 1.2
875 1 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1337.2 1.2
876 4 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1337.1 1.4
877 1 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1336.6 0.7
878 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1336.3 1
879 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1335.8 1.3
880 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1335.6 1
881 1 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1335.5 0.8
882 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1335.3 1.2
883 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1335.3 1.1
884 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1334.7 1.2
885 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1334.2 1.2
886 1 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1334.1 0.6
887 1 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1333.4 0.8
888 1 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1333.3 0.6
889 3 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1333.2 1.5
890 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1332.2 1.1
891 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1332 1
892 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1331.9 0.9
893 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1331.7 1
894 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1331.3 1.2
895 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1331 1
896 1 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1331 1
897 2 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1330.9 1.3
898 1 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1330.8 0.8
899 1 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1330.3 1.5
900 2 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1330 0.7
901 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1329.6 1.2
902 2 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1329.6 1.4
903 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1329.3 0.9
904 1 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1328.9 0.8
905 2 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.9 1.3
906 1 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1328.4 0.9
907 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1328.4 1.1
908 2 Benyao Lin N/A 1327.8 0.6
909 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1327.8 0.9
910 1 Matt Galas N/A 1327.8 0.8
911 3 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1327.3 0.7
912 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1327.3 0.9
913 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1327 1.1
914 3 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1326.9 1.4
915 1 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1326.6 0.5
916 1 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1326.2 0.9
917 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1325.5 1.3
918 1 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1325.2 0.8
919 1 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.2 0.6
920 2 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1324.9 1.5
921 1 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1324.7 0.9
922 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1324.5 0.7
923 2 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1324.3 1.3
924 2 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1323.9 0.6
925 1 Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan 1323.7 1.3
926 1 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1323.6 1.2
927 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1323.1 0.8
928 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1322.9 0.6
929 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1322.3 0.6
930 3 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1321.5 0.6
931 1 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1321.5 1.4
932 1 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1321.4 1.3
933 1 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1321.2 1
934 1 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1320.2 1
935 1 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1320.2 1.3
936 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1319.7 0.6
937 1 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1319.6 0.6
938 2 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1319.4 1.6
939 1 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1319.3 0.5
940 1 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1319.1 1.2
941 1 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1318.4 0.7
942 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1318.3 0.9
943 1 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1317.9 0.8
944 1 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1317.9 0.9
945 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1317.2 1.2
946 2 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1317 0.9
947 1 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1316.8 1.2
948 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1316.7 1.2
949 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1316.6 1.1
950 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1316.5 0.7
951 1 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1316.4 1.1
952 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1316.2 0.8
953 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1316.1 0.8
954 1 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1314.7 1
955 1 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1314.6 1.4
956 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.6 0.9
957 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1313.4 0.8
958 3 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1313.3 0.5
959 2 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1313.2 1.1
960 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1313.2 0.8
961 2 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1312.7 1.4
962 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1311.9 0.7
963 2 Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1311.8 0.7
964 2 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1311.7 1.3
965 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1311.6 1
966 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1311.6 0.9
967 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1311.5 0.9
968 2 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1311.2 0.6
969 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1311.1 0.9
970 2 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1311 1
971 1 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1310.9 0.7
972 1 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1310.8 0.9
973 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.7 0.5
974 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1310.5 0.5
975 Konrad Kessler N/A 1310.3 0.6
976 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1310 0.9
977 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1309.7 1.1
978 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309.4 0.9
979 1 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1309.2 0.9
980 2 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1309.1 0.5
981 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309 0.7
982 1 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1308.8 0.8
983 5 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1308.7 1.9
984 1 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1308.4 0.6
985 1 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1308.3 0.8
986 Jon Chouinard Lonin League 1307.7 0.9
987 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1307.1 0.7
988 1 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1306.8 0.8
989 1 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1306.6 1.2
990 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1306.6 1.1
991 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1305.9 1
992 Paul Becker In MOTU 1305.9 0.9
993 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1305.5 0.5
994 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1305.1 1.5
995 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1304.3 1.2
996 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1304.2 1.2
997 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1304 1.2
998 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1303.7 1
999 1 Seth Meierotto Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1303.5 1.1
1000 1 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1303.3 1.4
1001 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1303.2 1.2
1002 1 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1303.1 0.7
1003 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1303.1 1.1
1004 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1302.9 0.8
1005 2 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1302.4 1.1
1006 4 Denis Аntipov N/A 1302.2 0.6
1007 1 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1302.1 1.2
1008 2 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1302.1 1.4
1009 4 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1302 1.6
1010 1 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1302 1.3
1011 Kris Pelser SwArta 1301.9 0.7
1012 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1301 1.5
1013 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1300.8 0.9
1014 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1300.1 1
1015 1 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1299.7 1.5
1016 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1299 1.1
1017 1 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1298.9 0.8
1018 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1298.8 1
1019 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1298.6 0.9
1020 3 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1298.1 0.8
1021 3 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1298.1 0.7
1022 3 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1298.1 1.4
1023 1 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1297.9 1
1024 3 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1297.8 1.4
1025 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1297.5 1.2
1026 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1297.3 1.1
1027 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1297 0.9
1028 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1296.9 0.7
1029 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1296.4 1.2
1030 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1296.3 1.1
1031 2 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1296.2 0.8
1032 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1296.1 0.9
1033 2 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1296.1 1
1034 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1295.8 1.2
1035 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1295.7 1.1
1036 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1295.7 1
1037 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1295.6 0.9
1038 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1295.6 0.8
1039 Jan Randl T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1295 1.2
1040 4 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1294.8 0.9
1041 1 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1294.7 1.4
1042 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1294.7 1.2
1043 2 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1294.5 1.4
1044 1 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1294.3 1.5
1045 1 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1294.1 0.8
1046 1 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1294 0.8
1047 2 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1293.7 0.7
1048 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1293.5 1.4
1049 1 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1293.5 1.1
1050 1 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1293.4 0.7
1051 1 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1293.3 1
1052 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1292.9 0.7
1053 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1292.4 0.9
1054 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1292.2 0.7
1055 Jasper Olthof MARS 1291.7 1
1056 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1291.4 1.2
1057 1 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1290.5 0.9
1058 1 Nathaniel Bryant Ordo Procinctus 1290.5 1.2
1059 1 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1290.4 0.9
1060 1 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1290.3 0.7
1061 2 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1290.1 1.3
1062 Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus 1290 0.8
1063 Аlexey Zhdanov Tramazzone 1289.9 0.8
1064 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1289.5 1
1065 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1289.1 0.6
1066 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1288.9 0.8
1067 1 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1288.9 0.6
1068 1 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1288.3 0.9
1069 1 Jeff Sorenson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1288.2 0.9
1070 3 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1288.1 1.5
1071 2 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1287.8 0.6
1072 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1287.4 1.6
1073 2 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1287.1 1.9
1074 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1286.4 0.9
1075 1 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1286.3 0.8
1076 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1286.3 0.6
1077 3 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1286 1.3
1078 1 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1285.9 0.7
1079 2 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1285.8 1.2
1080 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1285.7 0.6
1081 Marijn Heesters MARS 1285.4 0.7
1082 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1285.1 0.9
1083 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1284.8