Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2027.4 1.8
2 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1982.4 0.9
3 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1981.9 1.7
4 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1971.4 1.7
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1939.5 2.1
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1928.1 1.2
7 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1888.1 1.3
8 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1873.1 2.2
9 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1854.5 1.8
10 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1853.4 1.8
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1853.2 1.9
12 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1843.4 1.9
13 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1829.4 1.6
14 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1828.4 2.1
15 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1827.3 1.5
16 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1818.3 1.3
17 James Campbell House Darksun 1809.4 1.4
18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1806.4 1.4
19 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1802.3 2
20 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1796.9 1.4
21 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1795.2 1.7
22 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1786.5 1.6
23 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1781.9 30.9
24 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1779.1 1.1
25 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1777 1.1
26 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1771.9 1.9
27 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1770.9 1.7
28 1 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1769.9 2
29 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1769.8 1.9
30 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1768.9 2.1
31 1 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1767.8 1.9
32 4 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1766 9.6
33 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1765.7 1.4
34 2 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1758.6 0.8
35 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1756.6 1.6
36 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1755.7 1.7
37 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1754.7 2.2
38 1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1752.6 1.6
39 1 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1752 1.8
40 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1743.5 1.7
41 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1743.3 1.9
42 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1740.9 1.8
43 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1735.6 1.8
44 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1733.8 2.2
45 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1732.9 1.5
46 2 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1731.7 1.2
47 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1731.5 1.7
48 2 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1731.1 2
49 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1729.2 1.7
50 1 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1725.9 0.6
51 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1725.3 1.9
52 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1723 1.6
53 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1716.2 2.3
54 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1713 2
55 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1709.6 1.7
56 1 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1709.2 0.8
57 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1708.3 1.9
58 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1707.4 1.7
59 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1706.7 1.8
60 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1704.9 1.6
61 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1703.3 1.5
62 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1700.7 1.2
63 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1700.2 0.7
64 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1697.7 1.4
65 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1697.1 1.9
66 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1691.7 1.1
67 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1691.5 0.8
68 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1690.3 1.4
69 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1689.3 2.1
70 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1688.9 1.6
71 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1688.6 1.5
72 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1687.6 1.4
73 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1686.7 1.8
74 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1685.3 1.5
75 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1681.7 1.6
76 32 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1681.1 40.3
77 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1676.2 1.2
78 2 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1676.2 1.3
79 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1674.4 1.6
80 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1674.2 1
81 15 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1673.3 21.8
82 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1667.4 1.9
83 2 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1667.3 1.8
84 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1666.6 2
85 2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1665.6 1.6
86 2 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1663.9 1.7
87 2 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1663.3 1.3
88 2 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1661.6 1.3
89 2 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1660.6 1.8
90 2 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1659.5 1.5
91 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1658.7 1.3
92 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1657.8 2
93 2 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1656.3 1.7
94 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1654.7 1.5
95 2 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1652.5 2.4
96 2 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1652.4 1.5
97 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1651.3 1.9
98 1 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1649.9 1
99 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1647.4 1.2
100 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1646.5 1.7
101 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1646 1.8
102 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1645.5 1.2
103 2 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1644.7 1.9
104 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1644.1 2.1
105 13 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1642.9 10.1
106 2 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1642.4 0.8
107 2 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1642 1.1
108 2 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1641.1 1.5
109 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1640 1.1
110 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1639.2 1.5
111 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1638.8 0.9
112 2 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1638.6 1.6
113 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1637.8 1.6
114 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1637.6 1.2
115 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1637 1.9
116 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1636.8 1.4
117 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1634.4 1.3
118 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1633.5 1.7
119 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1631 1.4
120 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1630.7 0.7
121 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1630.7 1.6
122 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1629.9 1.6
123 1 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1628.9 0.8
124 1 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1628.2 1.6
125 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1624.3 1.8
126 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1623.1 1.3
127 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1622.6 1.4
128 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1622.2 2.2
129 1 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1620.7 0.7
130 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1620.7 1.8
131 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1617.6 0.6
132 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1616.5 0.9
133 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1615.3 1.5
134 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1614.9 1.3
135 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1614.6 1.2
136 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1614.3 1.4
137 3 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1612.3 1.3
138 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1612.2 1.8
139 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1611.8 2
140 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1611.6 2.2
141 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1611.5 1.3
142 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1610 1.8
143 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1610 1.5
144 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1607.4 2
145 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1607.3 1.4
146 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1606.8 1.7
147 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1604.8 1.8
148 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1604.3 2
149 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1604.2 2
150 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1604 1.7
151 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1603.6 1.3
152 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1603.3 0.7
153 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1601.9 1.1
154 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1600.8 1.1
155 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1600.3 2.2
156 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1599.9 0.7
157 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1598.6 0.8
158 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1597.2 1.5
159 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1596.4 1.3
160 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1596.4 1.3
161 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1596.2 1
162 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1594.7 1.1
163 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1594.3 1.5
164 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1594.1 1
165 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1593.2 0.8
166 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1591.8 1.7
167 462 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1591.6 188.9
168 1 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1590.8 1.4
169 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1589.7 1.1
170 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1588.5 0.9
171 1 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1586.2 1.8
172 1 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1585.6 1.6
173 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1584.1 2.2
174 1 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1583.9 0.9
175 1 Jan Šulák Digladior 1582.6 1.5
176 1 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1578.8 0.9
177 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1578.7 1.8
178 2 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1578.3 1.7
179 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1578.2 1.3
180 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1578.1 1.1
181 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1577.8 1.7
182 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1576 1.7
183 1 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1575.5 1.3
184 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1574.8 1.1
185 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1574.3 0.7
186 2 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1574 1.5
187 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1572.4 1.2
188 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1572.2 1.6
189 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1572.2 0.6
190 2 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1571.7 1.9
191 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1571.1 1.9
192 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1571 1.5
193 2 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1569.7 0.8
194 1 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1569.7 1.3
195 3 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1569.7 1.7
196 2 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1569.5 1.3
197 1 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1568 1.5
198 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1567.6 1.5
199 2 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1567.5 1.9
200 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1566.9 2
201 71 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1566.4 36.9
202 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1562.9 1.6
203 2 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1562.6 1.4
204 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1561.8 1
205 2 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1561.4 1.3
206 2 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1560.7 1.2
207 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1560.6 0.7
208 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1559.3 1.4
209 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1559.2 1.7
210 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1557.5 0.9
211 3 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1557.1 1.4
212 2 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1556.8 1.5
213 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1556.2 1.6
214 3 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1556 2.1
215 2 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1555.2 1.7
216 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1554.6 1.2
217 2 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1554.3 1.8
218 4 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1554.1 2.2
219 2 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1553.5 1.6
220 2 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1553.2 1.1
221 2 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1553.1 1.1
222 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1552.1 1.5
223 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1551.3 1.7
224 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1549.7 1.2
225 1 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1549.5 1.3
226 3 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1549.4 1.9
227 3 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1549.2 1.9
228 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1548.5 1.1
229 2 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1548.3 1.6
230 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1548.3 1.3
231 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1547.8 1.6
232 1 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1547.3 1.5
233 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1546.6 1.1
234 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1546.2 0.9
235 1 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1546.1 1.1
236 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1544.7 1.2
237 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1544.6 2.1
238 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1543.7 1.1
239 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1543.5 1.4
240 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.4 1.3
241 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1542.8 0.9
242 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1542.2 0.8
243 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1541.4 0.8
244 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1541.2 1.6
245 3 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1541.1 1.7
246 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1540.7 1.5
247 1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1539.5 0.7
248 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1537.1 1.5
249 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1536.7 1.5
250 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1536.6 1.8
251 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1536.1 1.3
252 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1535.4 1.4
253 1 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1535.4 0.9
254 2 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1535.2 1.4
255 2 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1534.9 1.4
256 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1534.9 0.9
257 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1534.3 1.2
258 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1534.2 1.2
259 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1534 1.4
260 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1533.8 1.7
261 1 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1533.8 0.7
262 1 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1533.6 0.8
263 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1532.7 1.6
264 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1532 1.4
265 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1531.7 1.4
266 Steven Faralli N/A 1531.3 0.8
267 13 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1531.2 5.2
268 3 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1530.7 2
269 2 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1529.5 1.8
270 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1529.3 1
271 3 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1528.9 1.6
272 2 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1528.7 1.4
273 2 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1528.3 1.5
274 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1528.2 0.7
275 2 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1527.8 1.5
276 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1527.4 1.4
277 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1526.9 1.4
278 2 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1526.4 2
279 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1526 1.3
280 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1524.8 1.5
281 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1524.7 0.6
282 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1523.4 1.7
283 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1523.4 1
284 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1523.1 1.8
285 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1522.8 1.3
286 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1522.8 1.1
287 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1522.7 1.3
288 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1522.3 1.4
289 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1522.1 1.5
290 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1521.9 1.6
291 Michele Allori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1521.2 1.3
292 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1521.1 1.2
293 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1520.8 1.1
294 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1520 1.4
295 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1520 1.8
296 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1518.7 1.6
297 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1518.1 1
298 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1517.7 1.3
299 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1517.6 1
300 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1517.3 0.6
301 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1516.8 1.1
302 2 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1516.7 1.4
303 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1516.5 1.2
304 173 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1515.3 68.9
305 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1514.9 1.1
306 1 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1514.3 1.5
307 1 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1514.2 1
308 2 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1513.9 1.6
309 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1513.9 1
310 3 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1513.7 1.6
311 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1513.3 0.9
312 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1513.1 1.8
313 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1512.6 1.2
314 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1510.4 1.6
315 1 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1509.6 0.8
316 1 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1509.3 1.7
317 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1508.2 1.5
318 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1507.9 0.8
319 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1507.6 1.5
320 1 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1507 0.9
321 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1506.6 1.3
322 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1505.8 1.1
323 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1505.1 1.1
324 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1505 0.7
325 1 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1504.5 1.7
326 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1503.6 1.9
327 1 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1503.6 0.7
328 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1503.5 1.1
329 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1502.5 1.5
330 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1502.1 1.6
331 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1501.8 1.5
332 1 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1501.7 1.6
333 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1501.2 1.9
334 4 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1500.9 0.8
335 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1500.8 2.3
336 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1500.3 1.6
337 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1500.1 1.6
338 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1500.1 1.8
339 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1500 1.3
340 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1498.2 1.7
341 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1498 1.5
342 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1497 1.4
343 3 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1496.9 0.9
344 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1496.8 1.2
345 2 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1496.4 1.9
346 3 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1496.3 0.9
347 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1496.2 1.2
348 3 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1496 1.9
349 3 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1495.9 0.7
350 3 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1495.6 0.9
351 1 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1495.5 1.4
352 4 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1495.3 2
353 2 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1495.2 1.6
354 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1495.1 0.9
355 Jem Burke Invirtus 1494.6 1.1
356 43 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1494.3 18.9
357 1 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1494.2 1.1
358 1 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1493.8 1.3
359 1 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1493 1.2
360 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1491.7 0.9
361 2 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1491.5 1.8
362 1 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1491.2 1.3
363 1 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1489.4 0.6
364 2 Sam Ross Krieg School 1489.3 1.4
365 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1489 0.8
366 3 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1488.9 1.3
367 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1487.6 1.2
368 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1487.5 0.9
369 1 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1486.9 1.1
370 2 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1486.8 1.3
371 2 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1486.6 1.3
372 1 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1486.1 1.5
373 1 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1486.1 1.2
374 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1486.1 1
375 3 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1485.9 1.6
376 3 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1485.8 1.6
377 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1483.9 1.6
378 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1483.7 0.9
379 2 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1483.2 1.7
380 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1482.9 0.9
381 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1482.4 0.7
382 3 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1482.3 1.7
383 2 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1481.4 0.6
384 2 András Módos Kard Rendje 1481.2 1.4
385 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1480.9 1.3
386 3 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1480.7 1.6
387 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1480.2 1.7
388 1 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1480 1.1
389 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1479.5 0.9
390 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1478.5 1.1
391 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1478.3 1.5
392 1 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1478.3 0.7
393 1 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1477.1 1.1
394 1 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1476.7 1.5
395 1 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1476.2 1.6
396 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1475.8 1
397 2 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1475.7 1.6
398 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1475.5 0.8
399 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1474.9 0.9
400 2 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1474.9 1.1
401 1 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1474.3 1.2
402 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1473.7 1.7
403 1 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1473.4 1.6
404 1 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1473.2 1.3
405 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1472.6 1.4
406 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1472.2 1.3
407 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1471.6 1
408 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1470.7 1.5
409 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1470.2 1.4
410 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1469.5 1.1
411 2 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1469.3 1.9
412 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1469.1 0.9
413 1 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1468.5 1.1
414 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1468.5 0.7
415 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1465.7 1.2
416 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1465.4 1.1
417 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1465 1.8
418 1 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1464.9 0.8
419 2 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1464.8 1.7
420 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1464.6 1.7
421 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1464.3 0.7
422 2 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1463.9 0.6
423 3 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1463.8 1.4
424 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1463.6 0.9
425 2 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1463.3 1.3
426 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1463.3 0.7
427 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1463.1 1.1
428 6 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1462.9 1.7
429 1 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1462.7 0.6
430 2 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1462.5 1.3
431 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1462 0.8
432 3 Micha Morales MARS 1462 1.6
433 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1461.6 1.1
434 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1461.3 1
435 2 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1461.2 1.3
436 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1461.1 0.7
437 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1460.4 1.1
438 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1460.3 1.1
439 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1459.6 0.9
440 1 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1459.3 1
441 1 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1459.2 0.6
442 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1458.8 1.2
443 2 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1458.3 1.5
444 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1458 1.7
445 1 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1457.7 0.7
446 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1457.5 0.8
447 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1456.7 1.2
448 1 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1456.6 1.2
449 1 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1456.1 0.9
450 1 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1456.1 1.1
451 3 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1456 1.5
452 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1454.4 0.9
453 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1453.7 1.3
454 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1453 1.5
455 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1452.7 1.5
456 1 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1452.7 0.8
457 1 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1452.1 0.9
458 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1451.9 1.3
459 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1451.6 1
460 4 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1451.4 1.8
461 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1451.2 1.2
462 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1451.1 1
463 2 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1451 1.3
464 1 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1449.8 1.6
465 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1449.4 1.4
466 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1449.1 2
467 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448.8 0.8
468 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1448.7 0.9
469 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1448.4 2
470 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1448 1.6
471 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1447.9 1.6
472 1 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1447.8 1.1
473 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1447.4 1.4
474 1 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1447 1.4
475 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1446 1.6
476 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1445.3 1.2
477 3 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1445.3 0.7
478 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1445.3 0.9
479 4 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1445 1.9
480 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1444.9 0.8
481 1 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1444.8 0.7
482 3 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1444.3 1.6
483 3 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1444 1
484 1 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1443.9 1.3
485 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1443.8 0.6
486 2 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1443.6 1.6
487 1 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1443.2 0.9
488 3 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1443.1 2
489 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1441.5 1.2
490 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1441.2 1.3
491 1 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1441 1.3
492 2 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1440.8 1.7
493 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1440.6 1.1
494 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1440.5 1.3
495 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1440.4 1.3
496 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1440.1 1.5
497 2 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1440.1 0.7
498 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1439.7 1.2
499 2 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1439.6 1.9
500 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1439.5 0.8
501 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1439.5 1.1
502 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1438.4 1.2
503 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1438 1.2
504 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1437.8 1.2
505 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1437.8 1.1
506 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1437.7 1
507 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1437.2 1.5
508 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1436.9 1.7
509 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1436.9 1
510 3 Alexander Rafael WFA 1436.8 1
511 1 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1436.5 1.4
512 3 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1436.4 0.7
513 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1436.2 1
514 5 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1435.9 2.3
515 4 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1435.9 2
516 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1435.1 1.3
517 1 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1434.7 1.1
518 1 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1434.3 1
519 2 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1434 2.1
520 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1433.7 1
521 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1433.3 1.3
522 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1432.4 1.3
523 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1431.8 0.7
524 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1431.7 0.7
525 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1431.4 1
526 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1431.4 0.8
527 1 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1430.8 0.8
528 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1430.7 1.1
529 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1430.4 0.6
530 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1430 1.2
531 2 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1429.8 0.7
532 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1429.8 1
533 1 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1429 1.4
534 2 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1428.9 1.8
535 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1428.7 0.8
536 1 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1428.6 1.5
537 1 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1428.5 1.1
538 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1428.1 1.1
539 1 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1427.9 0.6
540 1 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1427.5 0.9
541 95 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1427.4 26.2
542 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1426.8 0.9
543 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1426.7 2
544 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1426.6 1.1
545 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1426.3 0.8
546 3 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1426.2 1.5
547 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1425.9 0.8
548 2 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1425.3 1.6
549 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1424.1 1.4
550 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1423.4 1.2
551 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1423.3 1.1
552 3 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1423.1 2
553 2 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1423.1 0.6
554 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1422.9 0.8
555 3 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1422.8 1.5
556 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1422.6 0.8
557 4 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1422.5 1.5
558 1 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1421.8 0.9
559 1 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1421.5 1.1
560 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1421.5 0.9
561 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1421.1 0.8
562 2 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1421 1.2
563 1 Fabien Provent N/A 1420.7 1
564 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1420.1 1.4
565 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1420.1 1.2
566 1 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1420 1.2
567 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1419.8 0.8
568 2 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1419.7 1.3
569 1 Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1418.9 1
570 1 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1418.5 1.5
571 3 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1418.5 1.9
572 2 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1418.4 0.8
573 2 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1418.3 1.1
574 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1418.3 0.9
575 3 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1418.3 1
576 1 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1417.6 1
577 1 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1417.2 1.4
578 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1416.4 1
579 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1416.3 0.9
580 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1416.2 0.6
581 2 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1415.6 1.5
582 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1415.4 0.9
583 2 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1415.3 1.4
584 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1414.8 1.1
585 2 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1414.3 0.9
586 1 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1414 1.2
587 1 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1414 0.8
588 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1413.9 0.8
589 5 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1413.9 1.5
590 4 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1413.8 1.4
591 1 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1413.7 0.7
592 1 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1413.2 0.8
593 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1412.8 1.3
594 3 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1412.6 1.7
595 1 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1412 1.1
596 1 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1410.7 1.6
597 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1410.7 1.6
598 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1410.7 0.9
599 1 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1410.6 1.2
600 3 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1410.5 1.3
601 1 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1410.2 1.2
602 1 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1410 1.1
603 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1409.7 1.7
604 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1409.6 1.1
605 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1409.5 2
606 1 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1408.9 1
607 1 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1408.8 0.8
608 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1407.5 0.7
609 2 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1407.4 1.2
610 1 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1406.4 0.8
611 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.4 1.3
612 3 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1406.2 1.6
613 1 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1405.8 1
614 3 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1405.6 0.8
615 2 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1405.3 1.4
616 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1405.2 1.2
617 2 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1405 1.4
618 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1405 1
619 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1404.8 1.2
620 6 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1404.6 1.9
621 1 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1403.9 0.9
622 2 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1403.9 1.1
623 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1403.8 1
624 3 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1403.8 1.1
625 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1403.6 0.7
626 1 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1403.5 0.9
627 3 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1403.3 1.2
628 1 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1402.1 1
629 3 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1401.2 0.8
630 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1401.1 1.5
631 3 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1400.9 1.9
632 3 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1400.6 0.7
633 2 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1400.6 1.5
634 1 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1400.3 1.2
635 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1400.2 0.8
636 2 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1399.9 1.4
637 2 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1399.7 1
638 Merijn Driessen MARS 1399.3 1.6
639 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1399.1 1.2
640 3 Justin Mackley N/A 1399.1 0.6
641 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1398.9 1.3
642 4 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1398.2 0.7
643 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1398.2 1.4
644 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1398 1
645 3 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1397.9 2
646 3 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1396.8 1
647 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1396.7 1.6
648 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1396.7 1.6
649 2 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.1 0.8
650 4 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1395.8 0.7
651 2 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1395.6 0.9
652 2 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1395.6 1.5
653 2 Maciej Borys N/A 1395.3 0.9
654 2 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1394.6 1.9
655 2 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1394.4 1
656 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1394.4 1.1
657 2 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1393.8 1.2
658 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1393.7 1.4
659 2 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1393.6 1.2
660 3 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1393.3 1
661 4 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1393.2 0.8
662 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1393.2 1.7
663 3 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1392.9 0.8
664 2 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1392.8 1.8
665 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1392.7 1.4
666 1 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1391.9 1.2
667 3 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1391.5 0.8
668 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1391.4 1.2
669 2 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1391.2 0.8
670 2 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1391.2 1.5
671 3 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1390.5 0.7
672 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1390.5 1.2
673 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1390.4 1.1
674 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1389.9 0.8
675 1 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1389.8 0.7
676 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1389.5 1
677 2 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1388.9 1.2
678 2 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1388.7 1.2
679 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1388.5 1.2
680 2 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1388.5 1.1
681 3 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1388.4 1.8
682 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1387.9 0.8
683 3 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1387 0.7
684 5 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1386.6 0.6
685 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.5 1.5
686 1 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1386.3 1.1
687 2 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1386.3 1.5
688 3 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1386.2 0.8
689 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1385.9 1.2
690 2 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1385.7 1.7
691 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1385.6 1.1
692 3 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1385 1.2
693 1 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1384.9 1.6
694 2 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1384.6 1
695 2 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1384.5 2
696 2 David Suh South Coast Swords 1384.1 0.8
697 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1384.1 0.9
698 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1384 1
699 2 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1383.8 0.8
700 3 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1383.2 0.8
701 1 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1383.2 1.7
702 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1382.8 1.6
703 3 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1382.6 0.9
704 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1382.6 1.1
705 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1382.5 1.2
706 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1381.8 1.3
707 1 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1381.5 1.5
708 4 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1380.9 0.8
709 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1380.6 1.2
710 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.6 1.2
711 1 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1380.4 1.5
712 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1379.7 0.7
713 1 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1379.3 0.8
714 1 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1379 1.1
715 2 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1378.6 0.8
716 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1378.2 1.4
717 3 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376.7 0.7
718 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1376.5 1.2
719 2 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1376.5 0.7
720 2 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1376.4 0.7
721 2 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1375.8 1.2
722 3 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1375.5 2
723 1 Alexander Balenko Steel 1375.1 0.8
724 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1374.9 0.8
725 2 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1374.4 1
726 3 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1374.3 0.8
727 4 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1374.3 0.8
728 2 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1374.2 1
729 3 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1374 1.6
730 2 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1373.8 1.3
731 3 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1373.8 1.5
732 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1373.7 1.2
733 2 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1373.4 1.1
734 2 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1373.3 1.1
735 1 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1372.8 2
736 3 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1372.8 0.5
737 1 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1372.7 1
738 1 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1372.2 1.6
739 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1372.1 1.1
740 1 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1372 0.7
741 2 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1371.9 0.6
742 2 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1371.8 0.6
743 3 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1371.4 0.9
744 1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1371.3 1
745 3 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371.2 1.5
746 2 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1370.8 0.9
747 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1370.2 1.8
748 2 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1370.2 1
749 4 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1369.9 0.9
750 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1369.8 1.1
751 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1369.8 1.4
752 2 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1369.7 0.8
753 4 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1369.6 0.6
754 1 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1369.6 0.8
755 4 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1369.5 1.4
756 2 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1369.3 0.8
757 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1369.3 0.9
758 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1369.1 0.8
759 4 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1368.6 0.7
760 2 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1368.4 1
761 3 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1368.3 0.9
762 1 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1368.2 1.4
763 3 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1368.1 1.6
764 1 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1368.1 1.1
765 1 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1368 0.8
766 1 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1366.9 1.5
767 1 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1366.9 1.6
768 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1366.5 0.7
769 6 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1365.8 0.6
770 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1365.6 1.2
771 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1365.4 1.4
772 1 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1365.3 1.2
773 1 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1365.3 1.2
774 2 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1365.3 0.8
775 3 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1365.2 1.4
776 1 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1364.9 0.9
777 1 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1364.8 0.9
778 4 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1364.1 0.9
779 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1364 1.3
780 4 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1363.9 0.9
781 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1363.6 1.5
782 3 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1363.3 1
783 3 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1363.3 0.8
784 4 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.3 2
785 2 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1362.6 1.4
786 4 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1362.4 0.6
787 1 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1361.8 1.8
788 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1361.6 1.5
789 3 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1361.5 1.3
790 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1361.4 1.5
791 2 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1361.2 1.3
792 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1360.2 1
793 3 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1358.4 0.9
794 4 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1358.3 0.8
795 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1358.3 0.9
796 6 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1358.2 0.6
797 2 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1358.1 1.6
798 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1357.8 1.2
799 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1357.6 1.3
800 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1357.5 1.4
801 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1357.3 1
802 3 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1357.3 0.6
803 4 Joshua Richau N/A 1356.9 0.6
804 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1356.5 1.6
805 1 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1355.9 1.8
806 3 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1355.3 1
807 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1355.2 1
808 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1355.1 1.5
809 2 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1355 1.1
810 3 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1354.9 0.8
811 1 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1354.8 1.3
812 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1354.3 0.9
813 2 Michal Laktis Triglav 1353.8 1.4
814 2 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1353.6 1.4
815 2 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1353.4 1
816 3 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1352.7 0.7
817 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1352.1 1.5
818 2 Cody Fox Krieg School 1351.5 0.8
819 2 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1350.9 1.3
820 4 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1350.8 1.1
821 2 Simon van Gemert MARS 1350.7 1.2
822 4 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1350.6 0.7
823 2 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1350.5 1.1
824 2 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1350.4 1.5
825 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1350.3 0.9
826 3 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1350.1 1
827 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1349.9 1.3
828 4 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1349.5 0.9
829 1 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1349.5 1.4
830 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1349.1 1.4
831 3 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1349.1 1
832 1 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1349 1.4
833 4 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1349 0.8
834 2 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1348.8 1.1
835 615 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1348.6 205.5
836 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1348.4 1.5
837 2 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1348.4 0.7
838 Shane Hillen Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1348.2 0.9
839 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1347.7 0.7
840 1 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1347.7 0.7
841 2 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1347.2 0.7
842 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1347 1.1
843 1 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1347 0.9
844 1 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1346.7 1.2
845 1 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1346 1.6
846 5 Frederik Bakker MARS 1345.9 0.7
847 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1345.9 1.2
848 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1345.6 1.2
849 1 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1345.4 1.3
850 1 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1345.4 1.3
851 1 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1344.8 0.8
852 5 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1344.2 0.7
853 2 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1344.2 0.8
854 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1343.9 1.6
855 5 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1343.9 0.7
856 2 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1343.8 1
857 2 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1343.8 0.9
858 4 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1343.7 0.6
859 2 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1343.5 0.9
860 6 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1343.5 1.6
861 5 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1343.4 1.5
862 2 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1343.4 0.8
863 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1343.4 0.9
864 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1343.3 0.9
865 1 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1342.4 0.8
866 2 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1342.1 0.9
867 3 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1342 0.6
868 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1341.7 1.1
869 2 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1341.7 1.3
870 4 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1341.5 0.6
871 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1341.4 0.9
872 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1341.3 0.9
873 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1341.2 0.9
874 1 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1341 0.7
875 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1340.9 0.7
876 1 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1340.2 1
877 1 Tom Hodges Oxford Sword and Staff 1339.2 1
878 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1338.3 1.3
879 3 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1338 0.9
880 1 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1338 1.1
881 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.7 1.2
882 2 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1337.7 1.4
883 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1337.5 1.2
884 5 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1336.8 0.5
885 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1336.8 0.9
886 1 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1336.8 0.7
887 1 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1336.5 1.1
888 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1336 1.3
889 2 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1336 1.2
890 3 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1336 0.7
891 1 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1335.9 1.2
892 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1335.7 1.3
893 1 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1335.4 1
894 3 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1334.7 0.8
895 1 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1334.7 1
896 1 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1334.5 1.2
897 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1334.1 1.2
898 3 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1333.5 0.6
899 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1333.5 1.1
900 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1333.5 0.7
901 2 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1332.6 0.6
902 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1332.5 0.8
903 2 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1331.9 1
904 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1331.8 1.5
905 1 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1331 1.1
906 2 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1331 0.9
907 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1330.9 1
908 1 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1330.6 1
909 2 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1330.1 0.9
910 2 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1330.1 0.9
911 1 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1330.1 1.2
912 2 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1330 0.8
913 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1329.6 1.3
914 2 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1329.3 0.7
915 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1328.8 1.5
916 2 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1328.3 0.9
917 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1328.2 1.3
918 1 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1328.2 1.1
919 1 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1328.1 0.8
920 1 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1327.5 1.3
921 1 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1327.5 0.9
922 2 Benyao Lin N/A 1327.3 0.6
923 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1327.3 1.1
924 2 Matt Galas N/A 1326.9 0.8
925 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1326.8 0.9
926 1 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1326.6 0.7
927 1 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1326.4 0.9
928 3 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1326.1 0.5
929 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1325.9 1.1
930 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1325.5 1.3
931 1 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1325.2 0.9
932 4 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1324.4 0.8
933 1 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1324.3 1.2
934 1 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1324.2 1.3
935 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324.2 1.2
936 2 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1323.8 0.9
937 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.8 0.7
938 1 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1323.4 1.5
939 2 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1323.3 0.6
940 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1323 1.3
941 1 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1322.7 1.1
942 1 Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan 1322.4 1.3
943 1 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1322.4 1.2
944 3 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1322.3 0.8
945 3 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1322.3 0.6
946 1 Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1322.3 1.3
947 1 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1321.8 1.4
948 1 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1321.7 0.6
949 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1321 0.5
950 4 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1320.2 1
951 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1320.2 1.4
952 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1320.1 1.2
953 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1320 1.2
954 1 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1319.2 1
955 2 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1319 0.6
956 2 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1319 0.6
957 1 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1318.9 1.3
958 2 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1318.8 0.5
959 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1318.5 0.7
960 2 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1317.9 1.2
961 2 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1317.8 1.6
962 346 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1317.8 74.4
963 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1317.7 0.7
964 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1317.4 0.9
965 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1317.1 0.8
966 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1316.9 0.9
967 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.7 1
968 1 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1316.1 0.9
969 1 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1316 1.2
970 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1315.6 1.2
971 1 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1315.5 1
972 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1315.5 1.2
973 1 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1315.4 0.8
974 1 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1315.3 1.1
975 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1315.2 0.8
976 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1313.7 1
977 1 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1313.5 0.9
978 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1313.4 1.1
979 2 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1313.2 1.4
980 2 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1312.8 0.5
981 1 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1312.7 0.9
982 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1312.6 0.8
983 1 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1312.4 0.8
984 1 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1312.2 1.1
985 202 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1312.2 52.7
986 1 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1311.4 1.4
987 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1311.2 0.7
988 1 Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1311.1 0.7
989 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1310.6 0.9
990 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1310.6 0.9
991 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1310.5 0.6
992 4 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1310.5 1.3
993 1 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1310.2 0.9
994 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1310.2 0.7
995 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1310.2 0.5
996 3 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1310 1
997 1 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1310 0.5
998 1 Konrad Kessler N/A 1309.7 0.6
999 1 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1308.5 0.5
1000 2 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1308.5 1.1
1001 2 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1308.4 0.9
1002 1 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1308.3 0.7
1003 1 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1308 0.8
1004 1 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1307.8 0.6
1005 1 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1307.6 0.8
1006 2 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1307.2 1.6
1007 4 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1306.9 1.9
1008 1 Jon Chouinard Lonin League 1306.8 0.9
1009 1 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1306.4 0.7
1010 1 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1305.9 0.8
1011 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1305.5 1
1012 2 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1305.5 1.2
1013 Paul Becker In MOTU 1305 0.9
1014 2 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1305 1
1015 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1304.9 0.5
1016 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1303.6 1.5
1017 1 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1303.2 1.1
1018 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1303 1.2
1019 1 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1302.9 1.2
1020 1 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1302.7 1
1021 2 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1302.4 0.7
1022 2 Seth Meierotto Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.4 1.1
1023 2 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1302.1 0.8
1024 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1302 1
1025 3 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1302 1.2
1026 5 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.9 1.4
1027 Denis Аntipov N/A 1301.6 0.6
1028 2 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1301.4 1
1029 3 Kris Pelser SwArta 1301.1 0.7
1030 2 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1301 1.2
1031 2 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1300.7 1.4
1032 1 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1300.7 1.3
1033 3 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1300.4 1.6
1034 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1299.9 0.9
1035 2 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1299.6 1.4
1036 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1299 1
1037 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1298.1 0.8
1038 2 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1297.9 1.1
1039 1 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1297.7 0.9
1040 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1297.4 0.7
1041 2 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1297.4 0.8
1042 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1297 1
1043 2 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1296.6 1.4
1044 1 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1296.4 1.4
1045 1 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1296.3 1.2
1046 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1296.2 0.7
1047 2 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1296.1 0.9
1048 1 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1295.3 0.8
1049 2 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1295.3 1.2
1050 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1295.2 0.9
1051 3 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1295.2 1.1
1052 1 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1295.1 1
1053 3 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1294.8 0.8
1054 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1294.7 0.9
1055 1 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1294.7 1
1056 4 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1294.7 1.2
1057 4 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1294.6 1.1
1058 1 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1294.3 1.1
1059 135 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1293.9 26.9
1060 1 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1293.9 0.9
1061 3 Jan Randl T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1293.8 1.2
1062 1 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1293.5 1.2
1063 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1293.3 1.4
1064 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1293.2 0.8
1065 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1293.2 0.8
1066 4 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1293.1 1.4
1067 1 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1293.1 0.7
1068 5 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1292.8 1.5
1069 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1292.7 0.8
1070 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1292.7 0.7
1071 2 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1292.4 1.1
1072 1 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1292.4 0.9
1073 6 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1292.1 1.4
1074 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1291.5 1.4
1075 1 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1291.5 0.7
1076 3 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1291.4 0.9
1077 2 Jasper Olthof MARS 1290.7 1
1078 2 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1290.2 1.2
1079 2 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1289.8 1.2
1080 2 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria