Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - September 2019

Previous month Next month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2025.3 1.8
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1980.2 1.6
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1969.7 1.6
4 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1940 1
5 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1937.3 2.1
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1926.8 1.2
7 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1896.8 2.2
8 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1883.3 1.4
9 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1863.8 2
10 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1852.6 1.8
11 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1850.2 2.2
12 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1845.6 1.8
13 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1841.3 1.9
14 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1827.8 1.6
15 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1825.9 1.5
16 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1816.9 1.3
17 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1811.1 2
18 James Campbell House Darksun 1808 1.4
19 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1805 1.4
20 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1801.5 1.7
21 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1795.5 1.4
22 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1793.4 1.7
23 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1784.7 1.6
24 1 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1784 1.2
25 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1783.3 2.2
26 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1780.4 1.6
27 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1778 1.1
28 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1769.9 1.8
29 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1769.2 1.7
30 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1767.8 1.9
31 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1767.8 1.9
32 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1767.3 0.8
33 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1766 1.8
34 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1765.9 1.8
35 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1764.3 1.3
36 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1759.8 2.3
37 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1757.8 0.8
38 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1755 1.6
39 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1754.1 1.6
40 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1752.5 2.2
41 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1749.7 1.8
42 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1749 1.6
43 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1748.1 1.6
44 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1741.7 1.6
45 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1741.4 1.8
46 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1739.1 1.5
47 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1736.1 2.2
48 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1733.4 1.8
49 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1730.5 1.2
50 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1729 2
51 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1727.9 1.8
52 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1727.5 1.7
53 1 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1725.3 0.6
54 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1724.4 1.7
55 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1721.5 1.5
56 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1721.3 0.7
57 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1713.5 2.2
58 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1711.1 1.9
59 1 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1708.4 0.8
60 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1707.9 1.7
61 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1705.7 1.9
62 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1705.7 1.7
63 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1704.5 1.8
64 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1701.8 1.9
65 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1701.8 1.5
66 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1700.9 1.7
67 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1699.5 1.2
68 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1699.5 0.7
69 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1697.5 1.3
70 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1696.3 1.4
71 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1695.2 1.9
72 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1690.8 2.1
73 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1690.7 0.8
74 1 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1690.5 1.1
75 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1687.3 1.6
76 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1687.1 1.5
77 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1686.1 1.4
78 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1683.7 1.5
79 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1683.7 1.8
80 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1679.5 1.6
81 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1678 1.4
82 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1674.8 1.2
83 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1674.7 1.3
84 1 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1673.1 1
85 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1672.7 1.6
86 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1670.9 1.3
87 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1665.5 1.8
88 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1664.6 2
89 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1662 1.3
90 1 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1661.9 1.7
91 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1661.6 0.8
92 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1660.4 1.2
93 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1658.8 1.8
94 1 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1658 1.5
95 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1657.9 2
96 Yannick De smet SwArta 1657.4 1.3
97 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1653.2 1.5
98 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1652.1 1.7
99 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1649.4 1.9
100 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1648.9 1
101 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1647.4 1.5
102 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1646.1 1.2
103 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1645.6 1.6
104 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1645.2 1.1
105 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1644.7 1.7
106 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1641.7 0.8
107 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1640.9 1.2
108 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1639.6 1.5
109 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1639.4 1.1
110 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1638.8 1.1
111 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1638.7 1.1
112 3 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1637.8 0.9
113 1 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1637.4 2.5
114 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1637.3 1.5
115 2 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1637.2 2.4
116 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1637 1.6
117 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1636.2 1.6
118 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1635.3 1.9
119 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1635.3 1.4
120 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1635.1 1.9
121 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1634.8 2.1
122 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1633.1 1.3
123 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1632.1 2.1
124 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1631.1 2.2
125 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1630.9 1.8
126 1 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1630.7 2.2
127 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1630.6 1.7
128 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1628.3 1.6
129 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1628.1 0.8
130 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1627.3 1.6
131 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1626.6 1.6
132 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1626.1 2.1
133 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1625.4 1.7
134 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1623.7 2
135 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1622.4 1.8
136 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1621.5 1.3
137 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1621.2 1.4
138 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1618.2 1.9
139 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1616.9 0.6
140 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1615.6 0.9
141 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1613.7 1.5
142 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1613.6 1.3
143 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1613.4 1.2
144 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1612.8 1.4
145 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1611 1.3
146 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1610.8 1.1
147 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1610.3 1.8
148 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1610 1.3
149 2 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1609.1 0.9
150 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1608.6 1.5
151 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1608.2 1.8
152 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1606.7 2.1
153 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1605.3 1.4
154 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1605.1 1.7
155 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1604.8 1.3
156 2 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1602.5 0.7
157 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1602.3 1.7
158 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1602.3 1.3
159 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1600.9 1.9
160 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1600.4 1.1
161 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1599.7 1.1
162 1 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1599.1 2
163 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1599.1 0.7
164 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1597.8 0.8
165 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1595.6 1.5
166 3 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1595.1 1.3
167 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1595.1 1.3
168 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1595 1.7
169 3 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1594.5 2.4
170 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1593.6 1.1
171 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1593.4 1.1
172 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1593.1 1
173 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1592.8 1.5
174 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1592.4 0.8
175 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1590 1.7
176 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1589.4 1.4
177 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1589.2 0.9
178 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1588.4 1.1
179 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1584.3 1.8
180 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1583.6 1.6
181 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1583 0.8
182 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1582.9 0.9
183 Jan Šulák Digladior 1581.1 1.4
184 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1579.4 1.2
185 3 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1577 1.1
186 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1577 1.7
187 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1576.8 1.3
188 2 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1576.6 1.7
189 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1576.1 1.7
190 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1574.3 1.7
191 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1574.1 1.3
192 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1573.6 0.7
193 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1573 1.6
194 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1572.6 1.5
195 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1571.5 1.8
196 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1570.7 1.6
197 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1569.7 1.9
198 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1569.3 1.8
199 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1568.9 0.7
200 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1568.2 1.3
201 2 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1568 1.6
202 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1567.2 1.4
203 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1567.1 1.2
204 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1566.5 1.7
205 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1566.5 1.5
206 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1566 1.5
207 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1565.8 1.1
208 1 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1565.7 1.8
209 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1564.9 2
210 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1563.7 1.3
211 1 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1563 1
212 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1562.9 1.6
213 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1561.3 1.6
214 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1561.1 1.4
215 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1560.8 1
216 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1560 1.3
217 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1559.1 1.1
218 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1557.9 1.4
219 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1557.6 1.8
220 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1557.5 1.6
221 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1556.6 0.9
222 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1555.7 1.3
223 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1553.5 1.7
224 1 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1553.5 2.1
225 3 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1552 1.1
226 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1552 1.1
227 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1551.9 1.5
228 3 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1551.9 2.1
229 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1549.1 1.7
230 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1548.4 1.2
231 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1548.2 1.3
232 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1547.5 1.8
233 1 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1547.3 1.1
234 1 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1547.3 1.9
235 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1546.8 1.6
236 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1546.3 1.3
237 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1546.2 1.6
238 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1545.7 1.5
239 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1545.3 0.9
240 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1545 1.1
241 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.5 1.2
242 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1543.2 1.9
243 1 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1542.6 0.9
244 1 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1542.1 1.4
245 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1542 1.3
246 1 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1541.9 0.9
247 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1541.4 0.8
248 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1541.3 1.6
249 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1540.6 0.8
250 Radek Ondra Digladior 1539.6 1.5
251 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.3 1.4
252 Sam Ross Krieg School 1538.8 1.5
253 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1538.8 0.7
254 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1537.3 1.1
255 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1536.6 1.9
256 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1535.4 1.5
257 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1535 2.2
258 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1534.8 1.5
259 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1534.8 1.3
260 1 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1534.5 0.9
261 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1534.1 1.4
262 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1533.7 1.3
263 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1533.5 1.4
264 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1533.4 0.9
265 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1533.1 1.2
266 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1533.1 1.1
267 3 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1533 0.7
268 1 András Módos Kard Rendje 1532.6 1.5
269 1 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1532.6 1.4
270 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1532.1 1.7
271 3 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1530.6 0.8
272 1 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1530.6 1.4
273 2 Steven Faralli N/A 1530.5 0.8
274 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1530.2 1.4
275 3 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1530.2 1.6
276 1 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1529.4 1.1
277 1 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1528.8 1.9
278 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1528.3 1
279 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1527.7 1.8
280 2 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1527.6 0.7
281 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1527.2 1.4
282 2 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1527.2 1.6
283 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1526.5 1.5
284 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1526.4 1.5
285 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1525.7 1.4
286 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1524.7 1.3
287 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1524.4 1.9
288 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1524.1 0.6
289 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1522.4 1
290 5 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1521.7 1.1
291 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1521.6 1.6
292 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1521.6 1.7
293 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1521.5 1.3
294 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1521.4 1.4
295 3 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1521.2 1.8
296 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1520.9 1.4
297 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1520.9 1.3
298 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1520.8 1.1
299 1 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1520.6 1.4
300 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1520.3 1.6
301 Michele Allori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1519.8 1.2
302 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1519.7 1.1
303 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1518.5 1.4
304 1 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1518.2 1.7
305 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1517.1 1
306 3 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1516.6 0.6
307 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1516.5 1
308 2 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1516.3 1.3
309 1 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1515.9 0.9
310 2 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1515.8 1.6
311 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1515.5 1.1
312 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1515.4 1.2
313 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1515 0.8
314 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1513.7 1.1
315 1 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1513.2 1
316 1 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1512.8 1.5
317 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1512.6 1
318 2 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1512.4 0.9
319 2 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1512.3 1.6
320 1 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1512 1.6
321 2 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1511.5 1.2
322 2 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1511.4 1.2
323 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1511.4 1.5
324 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1511.2 1.8
325 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1510.8 1
326 1 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1509.2 0.7
327 1 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1508.8 0.8
328 2 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1508.7 1.6
329 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1507.4 1.7
330 2 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1507.1 0.8
331 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1506.7 1.5
332 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1506 1.5
333 1 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1505.9 0.9
334 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1505.5 2.4
335 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1505.5 1.3
336 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1505.3 1.3
337 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1504.7 1.1
338 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1504.3 0.7
339 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1503 1.1
340 2 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1502.9 0.7
341 2 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1502.5 1.7
342 1 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1502.4 1.1
343 2 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1501.7 1.9
344 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1501.4 1.5
345 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1500.4 1.4
346 3 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1500.1 0.7
347 1 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1500.1 1.6
348 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1499.5 1.5
349 2 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1499.3 1.9
350 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1498.8 1.6
351 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1498.7 1.3
352 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1498.5 1.5
353 2 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.3 1.8
354 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1498.2 1.6
355 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1496.5 1.7
356 1 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1496 0.9
357 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1495.6 1.2
358 2 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1495.5 1.4
359 2 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1495.3 0.7
360 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1495.2 0.9
361 1 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1494.7 0.9
362 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1494.5 1.9
363 4 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1494.2 0.8
364 1 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1494.2 1.4
365 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1493.6 1.6
366 2 Jem Burke Invirtus 1493.5 1.1
367 3 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1493.3 2
368 2 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1493.2 1.9
369 1 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1493.1 1.1
370 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1492.9 1.3
371 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1490.8 0.9
372 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1489.8 1.8
373 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1488.9 1.7
374 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1488.8 0.6
375 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1488.2 0.8
376 1 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1488.2 1.2
377 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1487.6 1.3
378 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1486.4 1.2
379 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1485.9 1.2
380 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1485.8 1.1
381 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1485.2 1.3
382 4 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1485.1 1
383 1 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1485.1 1.3
384 1 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1484.9 1.2
385 2 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1484.8 1.3
386 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1484.6 1.5
387 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1484.3 1.6
388 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1482.2 1.6
389 1 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1482 0.9
390 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1481.7 0.7
391 2 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1481.3 1.7
392 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1480.8 1.5
393 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1480.7 0.6
394 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1479.6 1.3
395 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1479.2 1.6
396 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1478.4 1.7
397 1 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1478 2.2
398 1 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1477.6 0.7
399 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1477.4 1.1
400 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1476.6 1.5
401 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1476 1.1
402 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1475.2 1.5
403 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474.8 1
404 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1474.8 0.8
405 1 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1474 0.9
406 2 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1473.7 1.1
407 2 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1473.4 1.6
408 1 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1473.2 1.6
409 1 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1472.6 1.2
410 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1472.4 1.2
411 2 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1472 1.8
412 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1472 1.7
413 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1471.9 1.6
414 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1471.7 1.3
415 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1471.4 1.5
416 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1471.2 1.4
417 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1470.9 1.2
418 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1470.5 1
419 1 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1469.3 1.1
420 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1469.3 1.5
421 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1468.9 1.4
422 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1468.9 1.3
423 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1468.4 1.1
424 1 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1468.2 0.9
425 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1467.8 0.7
426 2 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1467.4 1.9
427 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1467.3 1.1
428 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1464.4 1.2
429 2 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1464.2 0.8
430 2 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1464 2.2
431 2 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1463.5 0.7
432 2 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1463.3 0.6
433 3 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1463.2 1.8
434 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1462.8 1.7
435 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1462.7 0.9
436 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1462.6 0.7
437 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1462 1.3
438 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1461.9 1.1
439 2 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1461.3 0.8
440 1 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1461.2 1.7
441 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1460.7 1.3
442 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1460.5 1.1
443 2 Аnna Solovej Steel 1460.4 0.7
444 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1460.4 1
445 3 Micha Morales MARS 1460.3 1.6
446 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1459.8 1.3
447 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1458.7 0.6
448 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1458.3 1
449 2 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1457.9 1.6
450 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1457.1 0.9
451 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1456.9 1.5
452 1 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1456.8 0.7
453 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1456.7 0.8
454 2 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1456.1 1.7
455 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1455.4 1.2
456 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1455.4 1.2
457 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1455.2 0.9
458 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1454.9 1.1
459 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1453.5 0.9
460 1 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1452.7 1.8
461 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1452.3 1.3
462 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1451.8 1.8
463 1 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1451.7 0.8
464 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1451.5 1.4
465 2 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1451.2 0.9
466 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1450.9 1.5
467 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1450.7 1.2
468 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1450.6 1
469 3 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1450.6 1.6
470 2 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1450.2 1
471 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1450 1.2
472 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1449.6 0.9
473 3 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1449.6 1.8
474 1 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1448.2 1.2
475 1 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1448.1 1.2
476 1 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1448 0.8
477 3 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1448 1.4
478 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1447.8 0.9
479 Jane Johnston N/A 1447.2 1.3
480 3 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1446.7 1.1
481 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1446.4 1.6
482 2 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1446.3 2
483 1 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1446.3 1.6
484 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1445.7 1.4
485 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445.7 1.4
486 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1445.4 1.2
487 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1445.1 1.4
488 1 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1444.6 0.7
489 1 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1444.4 0.9
490 2 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1444.3 1.5
491 1 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1444.1 0.7
492 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1443.1 0.6
493 2 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1443.1 1.9
494 1 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1443 1
495 2 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1442 0.9
496 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1442 1.6
497 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1441.1 2
498 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1440.4 1.1
499 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1439.9 1.3
500 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1439.6 1
501 3 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1439.3 0.7
502 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1439.1 1.3
503 3 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1439.1 1.7
504 1 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1439 1.3
505 1 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1438.8 1.1
506 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1438.7 0.8
507 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1438.6 1.5
508 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1438.5 1.2
509 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1438.3 1.1
510 2 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1437.7 1
511 1 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1437.6 1.9
512 4 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1437.6 2
513 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1437.2 1.2
514 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1436.7 1
515 1 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1436.7 1.1
516 1 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1436.6 1.2
517 3 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1436.2 1.6
518 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1435.9 1
519 1 Alexander Rafael WFA 1435.8 1
520 2 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1435.7 0.7
521 3 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1435.7 1.5
522 2 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1435.2 0.9
523 2 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1435.1 1.7
524 1 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1435.1 1.4
525 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1433.6 2.2
526 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1433.5 1.1
527 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1433.3 1.3
528 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1433.2 1
529 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1432.7 1
530 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1432 1.3
531 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1431.2 0.7
532 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1431 0.7
533 1 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1430.5 0.8
534 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1430.4 0.9
535 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1430 0.8
536 1 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1429.8 0.6
537 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1429.6 1.1
538 1 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1429.2 0.7
539 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1428.8 1.2
540 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1427.9 0.8
541 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1427.6 1.4
542 3 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1427.4 1
543 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1427.3 2.2
544 2 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1427.3 0.6
545 3 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1427.1 1.8
546 2 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1427 1.5
547 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1426.6 0.9
548 1 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1425.5 0.9
549 3 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1425.3 0.8
550 3 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1425.2 0.8
551 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1424.7 1.5
552 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1424.7 1.4
553 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1424.7 2
554 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1423.7 1.6
555 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1422.7 2
556 2 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1422.5 0.6
557 1 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1422.2 1.1
558 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1422.2 0.8
559 2 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1422.1 1.1
560 1 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1421.8 0.8
561 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1421.3 1.5
562 1 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1420.9 0.9
563 1 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1420.9 1.5
564 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1420.4 1.1
565 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1420.3 0.8
566 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1419.7 1.2
567 3 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1419.3 0.8
568 1 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1419 1.2
569 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1418.9 1.2
570 1 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1418.9 1.2
571 3 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1418.8 1.4
572 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1418.5 1.2
573 Fabien Provent N/A 1418 1
574 Gianluca Aronni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1417.9 1
575 3 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1417.6 0.8
576 1 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1417.4 1.3
577 3 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1417.3 0.9
578 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1417.3 1.1
579 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1417.2 1
580 4 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1417.1 1.5
581 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1416.6 1
582 1 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1415.7 1.4
583 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1415.7 1.7
584 2 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1415.6 0.6
585 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1415.4 0.9
586 2 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1415.4 1
587 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1415 0.7
588 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1414 1.5
589 2 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1413.9 0.9
590 1 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1413.8 1.4
591 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1413.7 1
592 1 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1413.2 0.9
593 1 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1413.2 0.8
594 2 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1413.1 0.8
595 5 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1413 2.1
596 3 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1412.9 0.7
597 2 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1412.7 1.2
598 1 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1412.4 1.5
599 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1412.4 1.4
600 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1412.3 0.8
601 1 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1411.5 0.9
602 1 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1411 1.1
603 2 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1410.9 1.7
604 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1409.7 0.9
605 1 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1409.4 1.2
606 2 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1409.1 1.6
607 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1409.1 1.3
608 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1409 1.2
609 2 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1408.9 1.1
610 1 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1408.7 1.3
611 2 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1408.5 1.1
612 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1408.5 1.6
613 3 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1408 0.8
614 2 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1408 1.7
615 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1407.9 1
616 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1407.5 1.9
617 1 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1406.8 0.7
618 1 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1406.6 1.2
619 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1406.1 1.2
620 1 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1405.6 0.8
621 1 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1405.1 1.4
622 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1405.1 1.3
623 1 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1404.8 0.8
624 1 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1404.6 1.6
625 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1404 1.2
626 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1403.9 1
627 1 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1403.8 1.4
628 1 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1403.5 1.2
629 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1403.5 1.4
630 2 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1403.1 0.9
631 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1403 1.1
632 3 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1402.9 0.7
633 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1402.8 1
634 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1402.8 1.1
635 5 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1402.7 1.9
636 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1402.5 0.9
637 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1402.3 1.1
638 2 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1402.3 0.9
639 1 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1402.2 1.2
640 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1402 1.3
641 2 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1401.1 1
642 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1400.8 1.4
643 2 Merijn Driessen MARS 1400.7 1.7
644 2 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1400.2 0.8
645 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1400 1.2
646 1 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1399.9 0.7
647 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1399.5 1.5
648 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1399.4 0.8
649 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1399.1 1.5
650 1 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1399.1 1.2
651 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1398.6 1
652 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1398.5 1.4
653 1 Justin Mackley N/A 1398.4 0.6
654 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1397.8 1.5
655 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1397.8 1.2
656 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1397.6 1.3
657 1 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1397.5 0.7
658 2 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1397.2 0.9
659 2 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1397.1 1.6
660 1 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1396.8 1
661 2 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1396.7 1.4
662 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1395.8 1
663 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1395.2 0.8
664 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1395.1 0.7
665 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1394.7 0.9
666 1 Maciej Borys N/A 1394.4 0.9
667 1 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1394.1 1.4
668 2 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1393.4 1
669 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1393.4 1.2
670 1 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1393.2 1.1
671 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1393 1.1
672 3 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1392.6 1.9
673 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1392.5 1.2
674 3 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1392.4 0.8
675 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1392.3 1
676 2 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1392.2 1.4
677 2 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1392 0.8
678 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1391.9 1.5
679 2 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1391.7 1
680 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1391.4 1.7
681 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1391.2 1.4
682 2 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1391 1.8
683 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1390.8 1.2
684 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1390.7 0.8
685 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1390.4 0.8
686 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1390.2 1.2
687 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1389.8 0.7
688 1 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1389.7 1.5
689 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1389.3 1.1
690 2 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1389.1 0.7
691 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1389.1 0.8
692 2 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1389 1.2
693 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1387.7 1.2
694 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1387.5 1.2
695 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1387.4 1.1
696 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1387.2 1.2
697 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1387.1 0.8
698 1 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1386.6 1.8
699 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1385.9 0.6
700 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.1 1.4
701 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1384.8 1.5
702 1 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1384.5 1.1
703 1 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.1 1.6
704 1 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1383.8 1.2
705 1 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1383.7 1.3
706 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1383.6 0.9
707 3 David Suh South Coast Swords 1383.3 0.8
708 3 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1383.2 0.9
709 3 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1383.1 1.6
710 2 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1383 0.8
711 2 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1382.7 1.6
712 4 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1382.5 2
713 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1382.4 0.8
714 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1382.1 0.9
715 1 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1381.8 0.9
716 1 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1381.3 1.2
717 2 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1381.1 1.6
718 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1380.7 1.7
719 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1380.4 1.3
720 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1380 1.4
721 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1379.9 0.8
722 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1379.4 1.1
723 1 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1379.4 1.2
724 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1379 0.7
725 1 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1378.9 1.4
726 1 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1378.5 0.8
727 1 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1378.1 1.2
728 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1377.8 0.8
729 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1376.7 1.4
730 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1375.8 0.7
731 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1375.7 0.7
732 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1375.1 1.2
733 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1374.9 1.2
734 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1374.6 1.2
735 1 Alexander Balenko Steel 1374.1 0.8
736 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1374 0.8
737 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1373.5 1
738 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1373.5 0.8
739 4 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1373.4 2
740 3 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1372.4 1.2
741 1 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1372.4 1.3
742 2 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1372.4 1.5
743 2 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1372.3 1.4
744 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1372.3 1.1
745 1 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1372.3 0.5
746 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1372.1 1.1
747 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1371.3 1
748 2 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1371.3 0.6
749 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1371.2 0.7
750 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1370.7 1.1
751 1 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1370.6 0.9
752 4 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1370.5 1.6
753 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1370 1
754 2 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1369.9 0.9
755 2 Stefano Conese New Cross Historical Fencing 1369.8 1.6
756 2 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.7 1.5
757 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1369.2 1
758 6 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1369 0.6
759 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1369 0.9
760 2 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1368.9 0.8
761 4 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1368.8 0.8
762 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1368.7 1.1
763 4 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1368.5 0.8
764 3 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1368.4 1.4
765 8 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1368.4 1.8
766 3 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1368.4 1.3
767 1 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1368.3 0.9
768 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1368.3 0.8
769 1 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1368 0.7
770 4 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1367.9 1.4
771 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1367.4 1
772 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1367.4 0.9
773 2 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1367.2 0.8
774 1 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1366.8 1.4
775 1 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1366.8 1.1
776 2 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1366.4 1.6
777 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1366.4 1.2
778 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1365.4 1.5
779 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1365 1.6
780 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1364.9 1
781 2 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1364.4 1.2
782 2 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1364.4 1.8
783 1 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1364.4 1.3
784 1 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1364.2 1.2
785 3 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1364.1 0.8
786 2 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1364.1 1.4
787 4 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1364 0.6
788 1 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1364 0.9
789 2 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1363.8 1.2
790 4 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1363.8 1.4
791 1 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1363.8 0.9
792 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1363.3 0.7
793 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1363 0.9
794 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1362.8 0.9
795 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1362.6 0.8
796 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1362.3 1
797 2 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1362 1.5
798 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1361.9 1.2
799 1 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1361.9 1
800 1 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1361.8 0.6
801 2 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1361.6 1.4
802 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1360.1 1.5
803 1 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1360 1.7
804 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1359.9 1.5
805 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1359.1 1
806 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1358.5 1.3
807 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1358 1.2
808 3 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1357.6 0.6
809 1 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1357.6 0.9
810 1 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1357.6 0.8
811 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1357.3 0.9
812 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1356.6 1.5
813 4 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1356.6 0.6
814 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1356.5 1.2
815 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1356.3 1
816 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1356.3 1.3
817 1 Joshua Richau N/A 1356.3 0.6
818 3 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1356.1 1.4
819 Tomas Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1354.8 1.6
820 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1354.3 1
821 1 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1354.2 1
822 3 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1354.1 0.8
823 1 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1353.9 1.1
824 4 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1353.9 1.8
825 2 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1353.6 1.5
826 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1353.5 1.3
827 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1353.4 0.9
828 1 Michal Laktis Triglav 1352.4 1.4
829 2 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1352.3 1
830 2 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1352.1 1.9
831 1 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1352 0.7
832 2 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1351.9 1.4
833 Cody Fox Krieg School 1350.7 0.8
834 4 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1349.8 0.7
835 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1349.7 1.1
836 2 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1349.6 1.3
837 1 Simon van Gemert MARS 1349.5 1.2
838 1 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1349.4 1.1
839 2 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1349.2 1.4
840 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1348.9 1
841 1 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1348.7 1.5
842 1 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1348.7 0.9
843 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1348.5 1.3
844 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1348.2 1.3
845 3 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1348.1 0.8
846 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1347.9 1
847 3 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1347.9 0.8
848 1 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1347.7 1.1
849 3 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.7 0.7
850 5 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1347.6 1.4
851 4 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1347.5 1.4
852 1 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1347.2 0.9
853 2 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1347 0.7
854 Petr Patala Adeptus 1347 0.7
855 4 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1346.9 1.5
856 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1346.5 0.7
857 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1346.1 0.9
858 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1345.7 1.1
859 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1345.5 1.2
860 1 Frederik Bakker MARS 1345.2 0.7
861 1 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1344.6 1.2
862 1 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1344.4 1.2
863 3 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1344.3 1.6
864 1 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1344.1 1.3
865 1 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1344.1 1.3
866 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1344 0.8
867 2 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1343.5 0.6
868 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1343.3 0.8
869 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1343.2 0.7
870 3 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1343 0.6
871 1 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1342.9 0.9
872 1 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1342.8 1
873 6 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1342.8 1.4
874 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1342.6 0.8
875 1 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1342.5 0.9
876 2 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1341.9 1.6
877 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1341.6 0.8
878 1 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1341.4 0.6
879 1 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1341.2 0.9
880 2 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1340.9 0.6
881 1 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1340.7 1.1
882 1 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1340.5 0.9
883 2 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1340.4 1.3
884 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1340.3 0.7
885 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1340.2 0.7
886 1 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1339.2 1
887 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1339.1 1.2
888 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1338.5 0.9
889 2 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1337 0.9
890 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1337 1.3
891 1 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1336.9 1.1
892 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1336.5 1.2
893 2 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1336.3 0.5
894 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1336.2 1.2
895 2 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1336.2 1.4
896 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1335.9 0.9
897 1 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1335.4 0.7
898 1 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1335.2 1.1
899 1 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.8 1.2
900 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.7 1.3
901 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1334.6 1.2
902 1 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1334.6 1
903 1 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1334.4 1.3
904 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1334.4 1
905 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1334.4 0.7
906 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1333.9 0.8
907 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1333.7 1
908 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1333.3 1.2
909 1 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1333.1 0.9
910 1 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1333.1 1.2
911 1 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1332.9 0.6
912 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1332.8 1.2
913 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.8 0.7
914 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1332 0.6
915 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1331.6 0.8
916 1 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1330.8 0.8
917 1 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1330.3 1.5
918 1 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1330.2 0.9
919 3 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1329.9 0.7
920 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1329.9 1.1
921 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1329.8 1
922 4 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1329.6 1.7
923 2 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1329.2 0.8
924 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1329.1 0.9
925 1 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1329.1 0.9
926 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1328.8 1
927 1 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1328.6 1.2
928 1 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1328.6 0.7
929 1 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1328.3 1.3
930 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1328.3 0.9
931 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1327.4 0.9
932 1 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1327.3 1.5
933 2 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1327.2 0.8
934 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1327.1 1.1
935 2 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1326.9 1.3
936 1 Benyao Lin N/A 1326.7 0.6
937 1 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1326.5 0.9
938 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1326.2 1.1
939 1 Matt Galas N/A 1326.1 0.8
940 2 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1325.9 0.7
941 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1325.9 0.9
942 3 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1325.8 1.3
943 2 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1325.6 0.5
944 1 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1325.5 0.9
945 1 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1324.8 1.5
946 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1324.7 1.1
947 1 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1324.3 0.9
948 1 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1324.2 1.3
949 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1323.7 0.8
950 3 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323 0.7
951 1 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1323 1.3
952 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1322.9 0.9
953 2 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.9 1.2
954 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1322.7 0.6
955 1 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1321.9 1.5
956 5 Ronald Chin Big Tree Combat Club 1321.7 0.6
957 1 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1321.6 1.3
958 2 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1321.6 0.8
959 2 Thomas Nowak Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1321.4 1.1
960 1 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1321.2 1.2
961 3 Martin Noga Cech Terra de Selinan 1321.2 1.2
962 1 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1321.1 0.6
963 1 Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1321 1.2
964 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1320.4 0.5
965 1 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1319.9 1.1
966 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1319.2 1
967 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1318.8 1.3
968 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1318.8 1.2
969 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1318.4 1.2
970 1 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 1318.4 0.6
971 1 Aljaž Košmerlj Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1318.3 0.6
972 2 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1318.3 0.5
973 3 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1318.2 1
974 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317.7 0.7
975 2 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1317.6 1.3
976 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1316.5 0.9
977 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1316.2 0.8
978 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1316 0.9
979 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315.7 1
980 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1315.6 0.9
981 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1314.9 1.2
982 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1314.8 1.2
983 2 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1314.4 1
984 1 Yichen Liu N/A 1314.4 1.2
985 1 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1314.3 1.2
986 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1314.3 0.8
987 1 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1313.7 0.7
988 1 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1313.7 0.9
989 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1312.6 1
990 1 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1312.4 1.1
991 4 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1312.3 0.9
992 4 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1312.2 0.5
993 1 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1312.2 1
994 2 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1312.1 1.5
995 5 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1311.9 1.7
996 3 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1311.8 1.4
997 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1311.8 0.9
998 Ingo Gerhartz Bunte Schar Budenheim 1311.6 0.8
999 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1311 1.1
1000 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1310.5 0.7
1001 1 Leandro Vidal Costa Castelani Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1310.4 0.7
1002 2 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1310 1.3
1003 3 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1309.9 0.6
1004 1 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1309.7 1.1
1005 7 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.7 0.5
1006 1 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1309.7 0.8
1007 2 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1309.6 0.9
1008 3 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1309.5 0.7
1009 5 Victor Figueirôa Karlbrüder esgrima histórica 1309.4 0.5
1010 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1309.4 1
1011 1 Florian Bagnis Frères d'AMHE 1309.3 0.9
1012 4 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1309.2 1.3
1013 9 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1309.1 1.6
1014 1 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1309.1 1
1015 1 Konrad Kessler N/A 1309.1 0.6
1016 1 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1309 0.9
1017 1 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1308 0.5
1018 1 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1307.5 0.8
1019 2 Georg Mauerhofer INDES Graz 1307.3 1.5
1020 3 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1307.2 0.6
1021 1 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1307.2 0.8
1022 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.1 0.7
1023 2 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1307 0.9
1024 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1306.8 0.8
1025 1 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1306.1 0.9
1026 2 Jon Chouinard Lonin League 1306 0.9
1027 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1305.8 1.1
1028 2 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1305.7 0.7
1029 4 Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1305.4 1.6
1030 1 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1305.1 0.8
1031 2 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1304.9 1.9
1032 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1304.5 1
1033 2 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1304.4 0.5
1034 Paul Becker In MOTU 1304 0.9
1035 2 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1304 1
1036 Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio 1303.7 0.9
1037 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1302.7 1.1
1038 1 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1302 1.1
1039 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1302 1.4
1040 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1301.8 1.2
1041 1 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1301.7 0.7
1042 1 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1301.6 1
1043 Seth Meierotto Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1301.3 1.1
1044 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1301 1
1045 2 Denis Аntipov N/A 1301 0.6
1046 1 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1300.8 1.2
1047 1 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1300.6 1.3
1048 2 Kris Pelser SwArta 1300.4 0.7
1049 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1300.3 0.8
1050 2 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1300.3 1
1051 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1299.7 1.2
1052 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1299.3 1.4
1053 1 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1298.9 0.9
1054 1 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1298.8 1.6
1055 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1297.2 0.8
1056 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1296.8 0.9
1057 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1296.7 0.7
1058 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1296.6 0.8
1059 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1296 1.2
1060 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1296 1
1061 1 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1295.2 1.2
1062 1 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1295.2 0.9
1063 2 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1295 1.4
1064 1 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1294.2 0.9
1065 1 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1294.2 1.1
1066 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1294.1 1
1067 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1293.9 0.8
1068 2 Manuel Geiling Europäische Schwertkunst 1293.8 0.8
1069 1 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1293.8 0.9
1070 1 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1293.7 1
1071 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1293.5 1.2
1072 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1293.1 1.1
1073 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1293 0.9
1074 Jan Randl T. J. Sokol České Budějovice 1292.7 1.2
1075 3 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1292.4 0.8
1076 3 Ruud Herrewijnen Zwaard & Steen 1292.3 0.8
1077 2 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1292.3 1.2
1078 4 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1292 0.7
1079 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1292 1.4
1080 1 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1291.9 1
1081 5 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1291.9 1.5
1082 2 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1291.7 1.4