Singlestick (Mixed) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1735.6 0.9
2 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1728.2 39.9
3 1 Benjamin Hamilton Vanguard Centre 1712.7 1.3
4 7 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1685.8 75.3
5 1 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1668.6 1.2
6 9 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1638.6 60.8
7 2 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1637.9 1.1
8 2 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1633.7 1
9 2 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1632.4 0.9
10 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1627.5 0.8
11 2 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1621.2 1.2
12 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1617 1.1
13 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1604.6 1.1
14 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1592.1 1.1
15 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1578.6 0.9
16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1574.5 1.3
17 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1555.3 1.1
18 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1553.4 0.6
19 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1552 0.9
20 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1548.5 0.8
21 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1548.4 0.7
22 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1545.9 0.7
23 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1545.7 0.8
24 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.4 1.2
25 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1544.8 0.9
26 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1539.9 0.8
27 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1531.7 0.8
28 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1524.7 1
29 24 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1523.1 106
30 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1520.5 1.2
31 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1517.6 1.1
32 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1508.3 1.2
33 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1506.5 0.9
34 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1505.9 0.6
35 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1499.6 1.3
36 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1495.2 0.8
37 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1493.1 11.5
38 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1486.4 0.7
39 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1480.1
40 2 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.2 0.6
41 2 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464 0.6
42 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1461.7 1
43 2 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1456.4 0.8
44 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1452.9 0.8
45 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1451.3 1.3
46 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1444.1 0.9
47 5 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1443.4 12.3
48 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1441.5 0.9
49 2 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1432.2 0.9
50 2 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1429.8 0.6
51 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1424.4 1
52 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1423.2 0.8
53 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1421.7 0.7
54 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1411.7 0.5
55 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.8 1.1
56 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1408.1 1.1
57 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1407.3 0.9
58 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.6 0.7
59 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1405.1 1
60 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1404.5 1
61 21 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1403.8 68
62 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1402.5 0.6
63 1 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1400.7 0.6
64 1 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1397.7 1
65 1 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1396.4 0.8
66 1 Paul Johnson SPADA 1392.1 1.1
67 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.3 0.6
68 1 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1380.1 0.7
69 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1377.2 1
70 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.8 0.9
71 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1366.4 0.9
72 65 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1366.2 135.4
73 2 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1365.7 0.7
74 2 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1364.1 0.6
75 2 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1360.1 0.7
76 1 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.2 0.5
77 3 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1355 1.1
78 2 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1352.2 0.7
79 30 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1349.9 79.7
80 3 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1348.7 0.7
81 3 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1346.8 0.5
82 3 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1341.9 0.6
83 3 Owen Clemens MARS 1339.9 0.6
84 3 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1339.4 0.7
85 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1334.9 0.6
86 2 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1329.1 0.8
87 61 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1327.1 115.3
88 3 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1326 1.1
89 3 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1324.1 1.1
90 3 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1323.1 0.9
91 2 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1321.3 0.6
92 4 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1321.3 0.7
93 3 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1321 0.7
94 3 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320 0.8
95 3 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1318 1.1
96 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1312.1 0.7
97 3 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1311 0.8
98 3 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1302.6 1
99 3 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1297.4 0.9
100 3 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1296 0.5
101 3 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1295.6 0.6
102 3 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294.5 0.6
103 3 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1287.9 0.8
104 3 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1287.6 0.8
105 3 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1285.2 0.9
106 3 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.1 0.7
107 3 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1282.9 0.6
108 3 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1282.8 0.7
109 3 Jem Burke Invirtus 1282.7 0.6
110 3 Jonathan Spouge Vanguard Centre 1280.1 0.8
111 3 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1280 0.8
112 3 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1272 0.8
113 3 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1267.8 0.6
114 3 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1267.5 0.7
115 3 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1267.2 0.6
116 3 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1266.5 0.8
117 3 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1262.7 0.5
118 3 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.3 0.6
119 3 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.3 0.6
120 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.1 0.8
121 3 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1258 1.1
122 3 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1257.7 0.9
123 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1255.8 0.9
124 3 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1255.7 0.8
125 3 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1253.3 0.6
126 3 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.5 0.8
127 3 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1251 0.6
128 3 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.9 0.6
129 3 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1245.7 0.5
130 3 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1245 0.5
131 3 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1245 0.5
132 3 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.2 0.5
133 3 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.2 0.5
134 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1239.3 0.5
135 3 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1238.3 0.9
136 3 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1236.8 0.9
137 3 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1236.4 0.6
138 3 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1232 0.6
139 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1230.3 0.9
140 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1230 0.7
141 2 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1229.2 0.8
142 1 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.8 0.7
143 3 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1224.8 0.8
144 2 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1224.6 0.5
145 2 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1222.4 0.9
146 2 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.8 0.6
147 2 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.1 0.8
148 2 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1214 0.5
149 2 Jamie McPherson Vanguard Centre 1212.6 0.9
150 1 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1208.8 0.6
151 111 Rick Young Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1208.1 161.4
152 2 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1207.9 0.9
153 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1206.2 1
154 Bruce Aller N/A 1204.2
155 3 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1203.5 0.6
156 3 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1200.5 0.6
157 3 Mats Bergström EHMS 1199.3 0.9
158 3 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1198.6 0.5
159 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.1 0.8
160 3 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1195.3 0.9
161 3 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1194.5 0.6
162 3 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1191.9 0.5
163 3 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1189.4 0.5
164 3 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1188.4 0.9
165 3 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1188.2 1.1
166 3 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1187.5 0.6
167 3 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
168 3 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
169 3 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1184.5 0.6
170 3 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1182.5 0.9
171 3 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182.4 0.7
172 3 Micha Morales MARS 1182.2 0.6
173 3 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1181.9 0.5
174 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1180 0.6
175 Zoe Dantzinger Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1179.2
176 4 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1177.8 0.5
177 4 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1176.2 0.5
178 4 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1175.9 0.6
179 4 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1175.6 0.7
180 4 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1175.3 0.6
181 4 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1173.9 0.9
182 4 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1173.5 1
183 4 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1172.9 0.5
184 4 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1171.3 0.5
185 4 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1170.8 0.7
186 4 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1167.4 0.7
187 4 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1164.6 0.9
188 4 Alex Campbell SPADA 1164.2 0.9
189 4 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160 0.6
190 4 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1158.5 0.6
191 4 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1158.5 0.6
192 4 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1152.9 0.7
193 4 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.7 0.5
194 4 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1151.7 0.5
195 4 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1150.7 0.5
196 4 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1149.1 0.7
197 4 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1149 0.5
198 4 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1148.2 0.9
199 4 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.2 0.7
200 4 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1142.9 0.8
201 4 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1141.1 0.7
202 3 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.1 0.5
203 5 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1139.9 0.7
204 4 Robert Roy N/A 1135.6 0.6
205 4 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1133.6 0.5
206 4 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1131.7 0.9
207 4 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.7 0.7
208 4 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1129.1 0.5
209 4 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1128 0.9
210 4 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1119.9 0.8
211 4 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1116 0.5
212 4 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1114 0.6
213 4 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1111.5 0.9
214 4 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1110.9 0.7
215 4 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1108.4 0.7
216 4 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1108.4 0.6
217 4 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1107.8 0.5
218 4 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1107.6 0.6
219 4 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1106.2 0.5
220 4 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1104.6 0.8
221 4 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1102.9 0.7
222 4 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1102 0.6
223 4 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1099.5 0.8
224 4 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1089.9 0.7
225 4 Lamont Glass N/A 1089.1 0.5
226 4 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1088.3 1.1
227 4 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1083.4 0.5
228 4 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1082.7 0.6
229 4 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1082.4 0.5
230 4 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.3 0.5
231 4 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1079.5 0.6
232 4 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078.2 0.5
233 4 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1078.2 0.5
234 4 Anton Stefanac N/A 1077.9 0.6
235 4 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1076.6 0.7
236 4 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1076.5 0.6
237 4 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1075.8 0.5
238 3 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1073.6 0.6
239 5 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1073.6 0.7
240 4 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1072.6 0.6
241 4 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1071.6 0.9
242 4 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1071.6 0.5
243 4 Jac Drazdir MARS 1071.6 0.5
244 4 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1071 0.6
245 4 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069 0.5
246 4 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1068.7 0.8
247 2 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1067.5 0.7
248 4 Stuart Beattie Vanguard Centre 1067.4 0.9
249 6 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1067.4 0.9
250 4 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1062.5 0.5
251 4 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1062.5 0.5
252 4 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1060.1 0.6
253 4 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1059.7 0.8
254 4 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1056.7 0.6
255 4 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1056.7 0.6
256 4 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1055.3 0.6
257 4 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1055 0.5
258 4 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1051.8 0.5
259 4 Matthew Knight N/A 1051.8 0.5
260 4 Roland Cooper N/A 1051.8 0.5
261 4 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1051.8 0.5
262 4 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1051.8 0.5
263 4 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1051.5 0.5
264 4 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1050.8 0.5
265 4 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1048.5 0.6
266 7 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1046.7 19.2
267 4 Simon van Gemert MARS 1043.8 0.7
268 4 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1041.5 0.5
269 4 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1038.9 0.5
270 4 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1038.9 0.5
271 4 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1038.9 0.5
272 4 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1034.1 0.6
273 4 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1033.4 0.7
274 4 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1031.9 0.5
275 4 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1031.1 0.7
276 4 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1029.7 0.6
277 3 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1025 0.7
278 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1021.2
279 3 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1019.4 0.5
280 5 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1019 0.9
281 4 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1018.2 0.8
282 4 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1016 0.9
283 4 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1015.6 0.6
284 4 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1013.1 0.5
285 4 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1012.9 0.6
286 4 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1011.9 0.7
287 4 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1007.8 0.5
288 4 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1007.4 0.5
289 4 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1006.9 0.6
290 4 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1005.8 0.6
291 4 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005 0.5
292 4 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.4 0.8
293 4 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 998.7 0.4
294 4 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 998.3 0.7
295 4 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 996.2 0.5
296 4 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 991.3 0.7
297 4 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 990.9 0.5
298 4 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.1 0.4
299 4 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 987.4 0.5
300 4 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 982.6 0.7
301 4 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 981.6 0.7
302 4 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 980.9 0.6
303 4 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 980.6 0.5
304 4 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 980.1 0.6
305 4 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980 0.4
306 13 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 978.3 24.5
307 5 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 977.6 0.6
308 5 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 976.3 0.4
309 5 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 975 0.5
310 5 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 970.6 0.9
311 5 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 965.8 0.9
312 5 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 964.4 0.7
313 5 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 963.3 0.6
314 5 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.6 0.7
315 4 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 959.9 0.5
316 6 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 959.9 0.7
317 5 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 959.7 0.6
318 5 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 958.4 0.6
319 5 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 956.6 0.5
320 5 Bas Willemsma MARS 956.5 0.5
321 5 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
322 5 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
323 5 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.9 0.6
324 4 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 951 0.8
325 4 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 949.5 0.5
326 4 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.4 0.6
327 4 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.9 0.5
328 4 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 944.2 0.5
329 4 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.9 0.5
330 4 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 943.3 0.5
331 4 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 943.1 0.5
332 4 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
333 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.4 0.5
334 4 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.4 0.5
335 4 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 939.9 0.5
336 4 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939 0.5
337 4 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 935.9 0.6
338 4 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935 0.5
339 4 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932 0.5
340 4 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 931.7 0.5
341 4 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 924.4 0.5
342 4 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 924.1 0.6
343 4 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 923.5 0.5
344 4 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 923.5 0.5
345 4 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 923 0.7
346 4 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 921.9 0.5
347 4 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 920.5 0.5
348 4 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 920.5 0.6
349 4 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 916.9 0.5
350 4 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 914.8 0.5
351 4 Eric Denney N/A 914.8 0.5
352 4 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 913 0.7
353 4 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 912.8 0.5
354 4 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 912.5 0.7
355 4 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 910.7 0.5
356 4 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 908.5 0.4
357 4 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 905.1 0.7
358 4 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 904 0.5
359 4 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 904 0.5
360 4 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 904 0.5
361 4 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 897.7 0.5
362 4 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 897.3 0.6
363 4 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 896.7 0.5
364 4 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 896.7 0.5
365 4 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 894.9 0.6
366 4 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 893.3 0.6
367 4 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 890 0.5
368 4 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 889.9 0.6
369 4 Woody Riehl Krieg School 885.4 0.6
370 4 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 884.4 0.5
371 4 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 884.4 0.5
372 4 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 884.4 0.5
373 4 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 884.2 0.5
374 4 Kaz Foster N/A 884.2 0.5
375 4 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 884.2 0.5
376 4 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 883.7 0.6
377 4 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 882.7 0.6
378 4 Herry Chen Academie Duello 880.5 0.5
379 4 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 879.1 0.7
380 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 873.8
381 5 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.3 0.5
382 5 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 867.2 0.5
383 5 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 867.1 0.6
384 5 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 867 0.6
385 5 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 860.6 0.6
386 5 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 853 0.6
387 5 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 852.5 0.6
388 5 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 847.2 0.5
389 5 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 846.3 0.5
390 5 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 846.2 0.6
391 5 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 845.7 0.5
392 5 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 843.8 0.5
393 5 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.2 0.7
394 5 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 839.6 0.5
395 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832 0.5
396 5 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 827.6 0.6
397 5 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 826.4 0.6
398 5 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 825.4 0.5
399 5 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 823.3 0.5
400 5 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 822.1 0.7
401 5 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 820.4 0.5
402 5 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 820.3 0.5
403 5 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 819.1 0.5
404 5 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 817.4 0.4
405 5 James White Kron Martial Arts 813.4 0.5
406 5 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 813.2 0.6
407 5 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 808.6 0.7
408 5 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 806.2 0.5
409 5 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.2 0.5
410 5 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.2 0.5
411 5 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 792 0.5
412 5 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 789.8 0.5
413 5 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 786.6 0.5
414 5 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 786.2 0.5
415 5 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 781.2 0.5
416 5 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 777.4 0.7
417 5 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 766.7 0.5
418 5 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 765.6 0.5
419 5 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.4 0.5
420 5 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 764.4 0.5
421 5 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 764.3 0.5
422 5 Jimmy Norris N/A 763.2 0.5
423 5 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 759.9 0.5
424 5 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 755.9 0.6
425 5 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 750.2 0.5
426 5 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 748.2 0.5
427 4 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 747.3 0.4
428 6 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
429 5 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 743.2 0.5
430 5 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 742.5 0.5
431 5 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 740.8 0.4
432 5 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 740.8 0.4
433 5 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 740.6 0.5
434 5 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 740.6 0.5
435 5 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.2 0.8
436 5 Bart Levering N/A 740.2 0.5
437 5 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 739.6 0.5
438 5 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 736.1 0.5
439 5 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.4 0.4
440 5 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.3 0.4
441 5 Michale Haveran Lonin League 734.3 0.4
442 5 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 733.1 0.5
443 5 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.2 0.5
444 5 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729 0.4
445 5 Eddie Slezak N/A 729 0.4
446 5 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 716.7 0.5
447 5 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.7 0.5
448 5 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.7 0.5
449 5 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 707.8 0.6
450 5 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 707.3 0.5
451 5 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 704.7 0.4
452 5 Jonathan Hervas N/A 699.8 0.5
453 5 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 682.7 0.5
454 5 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 669.7 0.6
455 5 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 669.4 0.7
456 5 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 668.1 0.5
457 5 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 658.1 0.5
458 5 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 643.8 0.5
459 5 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 634.7 0.5
460 5 Shane Hinckley N/A 616.5 0.5
461 5 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 611.5 0.6
462 5 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 547.9 0.5