Singlestick (Mixed) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1737.4 0.9
2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1689.5 1.2
3 18 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1671.1 123.1
4 1 Benjamin Hamilton Vanguard Centre 1647.2 1.2
5 7 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1640.2 48.7
6 2 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1635.8 1
7 2 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1634.2 0.9
8 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1629 0.8
9 2 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1623.5 1.2
10 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1619.2 1.1
11 2 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1611.5 1
12 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1606.8 1.1
13 2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1594.4 1.1
14 40 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1580.3 176.5
15 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1578.8 1
16 2 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1577.1 1.3
17 19 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1557.5 89.6
18 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554.6 0.6
19 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1553.8 0.9
20 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1550.2 0.8
21 3 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1549.8 0.7
22 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1547.8 24
23 4 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1547.3 0.7
24 4 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1547.3 0.8
25 3 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.5 0.8
26 3 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1533.4 0.8
27 3 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1526.7 1
28 6 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1522.8 35.4
29 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1519.8 1.1
30 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.8 1.3
31 31 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1508.3 129.1
32 3 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.2 0.6
33 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1502.1 1.3
34 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1496.7 0.8
35 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1487.7 0.7
36 9 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1482.8 35.3
37 2 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1472.5 0.6
38 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1465.3 0.6
39 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1463.6 1
40 9 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1458 42.7
41 2 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1456.8 1.1
42 2 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1454.5 0.8
43 30 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1445.9 100.5
44 3 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1443.3 0.9
45 3 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1431.1 0.6
46 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1430.4 0.8
47 3 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1426.4 1
48 96 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1424.8 223.3
49 15 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1423.2 54.9
50 5 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1418.1 1
51 5 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1412.8 0.5
52 28 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412 81.1
53 6 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1411.3 1.1
54 6 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1410.3 1.1
55 6 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1409.1 0.9
56 6 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408 0.7
57 6 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1407.2 1
58 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1406.6 1
59 6 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.7 0.6
60 5 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1401.9 0.6
61 5 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1399.8 1
62 5 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1398 0.8
63 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1386.5 0.6
64 5 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1379.3 1
65 5 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1379.2 0.7
66 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.5 0.9
67 4 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1368.3 0.9
68 3 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1367 0.7
69 3 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1365.4 0.6
70 3 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1361.4 0.7
71 3 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1357.2 1.1
72 3 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.3 0.5
73 3 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1353.7 0.7
74 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1350
75 4 Paul Johnson SPADA 1349.2 0.9
76 4 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1347.9 0.5
77 3 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1343.1 0.6
78 3 Owen Clemens MARS 1341 0.6
79 3 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1340.8 0.7
80 3 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1336.7 1
81 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1336.1 0.6
82 3 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1330.7 0.8
83 2 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1328.1 1.1
84 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1326.4 1.2
85 2 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1324.9 0.9
86 2 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1322.6 0.7
87 2 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1322.5 0.6
88 2 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1322.4 0.7
89 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321.7 0.8
90 2 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1320.2 1.1
91 2 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1313.4 0.7
92 2 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1312.7 0.8
93 2 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1304.6 1
94 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1299.2 0.9
95 2 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1297 0.5
96 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1295.8 0.6
97 19 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1289.5 41.7
98 74 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1289.1 126.3
99 4 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1287 0.9
100 4 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1285.5 0.7
101 4 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1284.3 0.7
102 4 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1284.2 0.6
103 4 Jem Burke Invirtus 1283.9 0.6
104 4 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1281.6 0.8
105 32 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1273.7 59.1
106 4 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1269 0.6
107 6 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1269 0.7
108 5 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1268.5 0.6
109 5 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1268 0.8
110 5 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1263.8 0.5
111 5 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261.6 0.6
112 5 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261.6 0.6
113 5 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1260.7 0.8
114 5 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1260.1 1.1
115 84 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1259.5 146.9
116 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1257.6 1
117 6 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1257.2 0.8
118 6 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1254.4 0.6
119 6 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1253.1 0.8
120 6 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1252.2 0.6
121 6 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251 0.6
122 5 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1246.8 0.5
123 5 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1246.1 0.5
124 5 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1246.1 0.5
125 5 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.2 0.5
126 5 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.2 0.5
127 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1240.3 0.5
128 6 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1240.1 0.9
129 5 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1238.6 0.9
130 5 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1233.5 0.7
131 5 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1233.3 0.6
132 5 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1232 0.9
133 5 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1231.6 0.7
134 5 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1231.4 0.7
135 5 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1230.8 0.8
136 5 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1228.7 0.6
137 5 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1226.4 0.8
138 5 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.2 0.7
139 5 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1225.7 0.5
140 5 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1224.3 1
141 5 Jamie McPherson Vanguard Centre 1214.4 0.9
142 4 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1212.8 1.1
143 4 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1210.1 0.6
144 4 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1209.7 0.9
145 4 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1208.3 1
146 4 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1201.7 0.6
147 4 Mats Bergström EHMS 1201.2 1
148 3 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1199.6 0.5
149 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1197.7 0.8
150 3 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1197.1 0.9
151 3 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1195.6 0.6
152 3 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1193 0.5
153 1 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1190.4 0.5
154 4 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1190.3 1.1
155 4 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1190.2 0.9
156 3 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1188.6 0.6
157 2 Jonathan Spouge Vanguard Centre 1184.3 0.6
158 4 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1184.2 0.9
159 3 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1183.7 0.7
160 3 Micha Morales MARS 1183.4 0.6
161 3 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1183 0.5
162 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1181.2 0.6
163 3 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1178.8 0.5
164 3 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1177.3 0.6
165 2 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1177 0.6
166 4 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1177 0.7
167 3 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1176.5 0.6
168 3 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1175.8 0.9
169 74 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.4 123.5
170 4 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1174 0.5
171 4 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1172.4 0.5
172 4 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1172.1 0.7
173 4 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1168.9 0.7
174 4 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1166.4 0.9
175 4 Alex Campbell SPADA 1166 0.9
176 3 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.2 0.6
177 3 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.8 0.6
178 3 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.8 0.6
179 3 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1154.3 0.7
180 3 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1152.7 0.5
181 3 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1152.7 0.5
182 3 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1151.8 0.5
183 3 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1150.5 0.7
184 1 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1150.1 0.5
185 3 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1149.9 0.9
186 2 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1148.6 0.7
187 2 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1144.5 0.8
188 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1142.5 0.7
189 2 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1141.4 0.7
190 2 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.1 0.5
191 Robert Roy N/A 1136.7
192 3 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1134.5 0.5
193 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1133.6 0.9
194 3 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1132 0.7
195 2 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.2 0.5
196 4 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1129.9 0.9
197 57 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1121.5 88.3
198 3 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117 0.5
199 3 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1115.2 0.6
200 3 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1113.3 0.9
201 3 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1112.3 0.7
202 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1109.8 0.7
203 2 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1109.5 0.6
204 2 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1108.9 0.6
205 2 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1107.2 0.5
206 25 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1106.2 44.7
207 3 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1104.3 0.7
208 3 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1103.2 0.6
209 3 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1101.2 0.8
210 3 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1091.3 0.7
211 3 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1090.5 1.1
212 3 Lamont Glass N/A 1090.1 0.5
213 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1084.5
214 4 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1083.9 0.6
215 4 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
216 4 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.7 0.6
217 3 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079.2 0.5
218 3 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1079.2 0.5
219 6 Anton Stefanac N/A 1079.2 0.6
220 51 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1078 80.3
221 5 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1077.6 0.6
222 4 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.9 0.5
223 4 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1074.9 0.7
224 4 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1074.7 0.6
225 3 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1073.7 0.6
226 5 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1073.5 1
227 4 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1072.6 0.5
228 4 Jac Drazdir MARS 1072.6 0.5
229 4 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1072.1 0.6
230 4 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1070.2 0.8
231 4 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.1 0.5
232 3 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1069.2 0.9
233 5 Stuart Beattie Vanguard Centre 1069.2 0.9
234 39 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1068.9 75
235 5 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063.5 0.5
236 5 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1063.5 0.5
237 5 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1061.2 0.8
238 5 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.2 0.6
239 5 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
240 5 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1058 0.6
241 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1056.4
242 6 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1056 0.5
243 6 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1052.7 0.5
244 6 Matthew Knight N/A 1052.7 0.5
245 6 Roland Cooper N/A 1052.7 0.5
246 6 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1052.7 0.5
247 6 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1052.7 0.5
248 6 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1052.6 0.5
249 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1051.9
250 6 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1049.8 0.6
251 6 Rick Young N/A 1047.4 0.7
252 6 Simon van Gemert MARS 1045.2 0.7
253 6 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1042.6 0.5
254 6 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.9 0.5
255 6 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1039.9 0.5
256 6 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.9 0.5
257 6 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1035.2 0.6
258 6 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.8 0.7
259 6 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1033 0.6
260 5 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1032.4 0.7
261 5 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1030.8 0.6
262 5 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1028.2 0.7
263 5 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1026.3 0.7
264 5 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1020.8 0.9
265 5 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1020.4 0.5
266 5 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1019.9 0.8
267 73 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1017.9 106.4
268 6 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1014.1 0.6
269 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1014.1
270 7 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1013.3 0.7
271 7 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1008.7 0.5
272 7 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.5 0.5
273 7 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1008 0.6
274 7 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1007 0.6
275 7 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1006 0.5
276 7 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.1 0.8
277 7 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 999.8 0.7
278 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 999.6
279 7 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 997.1 0.5
280 6 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 992.6 0.7
281 6 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 991.9 0.5
282 6 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.9 0.4
283 6 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 988.3 0.5
284 69 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 984 142.7
285 68 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 983.1 94.7
286 8 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 982.2 0.6
287 8 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 981.6 0.5
288 8 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 981.4 0.6
289 8 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980.9 0.4
290 8 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 978.8 0.6
291 8 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 977.2 0.4
292 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 976
293 9 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 972.4 0.9
294 9 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 967.6 0.9
295 9 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 965.8 0.7
296 9 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 964.5 0.6
297 105 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 961.9 230.8
298 10 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 961.4 0.8
299 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 961
300 11 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 960.9 0.6
301 11 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 959.5 0.6
302 10 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 957.6 0.5
303 12 Bas Willemsma MARS 957.6 0.5
304 11 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
305 11 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
306 11 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
307 11 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 954.5 0.6
308 47 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 952.7 114.7
309 11 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 950.5 0.6
310 11 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 950.5 0.5
311 11 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 949.9 0.5
312 11 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945 0.5
313 11 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
314 11 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
315 11 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 944.1 0.5
316 11 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.2 0.5
317 11 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.3 0.5
318 11 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.3 0.5
319 11 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 940.9 0.5
320 11 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
321 11 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 937.2 0.6
322 11 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.9 0.5
323 11 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932.9 0.5
324 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 932.8
325 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 925.4
326 13 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 925.3 0.6
327 13 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 924.6 0.5
328 13 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 924.6 0.5
329 13 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 924.3 0.7
330 13 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 921.6 0.6
331 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 921.6
332 14 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 917.9 0.5
333 14 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 914.4 0.7
334 14 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 914 0.7
335 14 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 913.9 0.5
336 14 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 911.7 0.5
337 14 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 909.4 0.4
338 14 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 906.5 0.7
339 14 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 905.1 0.5
340 14 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 905.1 0.5
341 14 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 905.1 0.5
342 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 898.6
343 46 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 898.6 55.6
344 16 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 897.8 0.5
345 16 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 897.8 0.5
346 16 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 896 0.6
347 15 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 891 0.5
348 17 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 891 0.6
349 16 Woody Riehl Krieg School 886.6 0.6
350 16 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 885.5 0.5
351 16 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 885.5 0.5
352 16 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 885.5 0.5
353 16 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 885.2 0.5
354 16 Kaz Foster N/A 885.2 0.5
355 16 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 885.2 0.5
356 16 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 883.8 0.6
357 16 Herry Chen Academie Duello 881.5 0.5
358 16 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 880.4 0.7
359 16 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 870.3 0.5
360 15 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 868.2 0.5
361 17 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 868.2 0.6
362 16 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 861.9 0.6
363 16 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 854.3 0.6
364 16 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 853.6 0.6
365 16 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 848.2 0.5
366 16 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 847.4 0.5
367 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 846.7
368 17 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 844.9 0.5
369 17 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 841.6 0.7
370 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 840.6
371 15 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832.9 0.5
372 15 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 828.8 0.6
373 15 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 827.6 0.6
374 15 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 826.5 0.5
375 15 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 824.4 0.5
376 15 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 821.4 0.5
377 15 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 821.3 0.5
378 15 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 820.2 0.5
379 15 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 818.3 0.4
380 15 James White Kron Martial Arts 814.4 0.5
381 27 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 814.4 26
382 16 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 810 0.7
383 16 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 807.2 0.5
384 16 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 806.2 0.5
385 16 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 804.2 0.5
386 16 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 793 0.5
387 16 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 790.9 0.5
388 16 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 787.7 0.5
389 16 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 787.2 0.5
390 16 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 782.2 0.5
391 16 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 778.7 0.7
392 15 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 767.7 0.5
393 15 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 766.5 0.5
394 15 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766.4 0.5
395 15 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.5 0.5
396 15 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 765.3 0.5
397 15 Jimmy Norris N/A 764.2 0.5
398 15 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.9 0.5
399 23 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 757.1 20.3
400 16 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 751.3 0.5
401 16 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 749.3 0.5
402 16 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 748.2 0.4
403 16 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 746.7 0.6
404 16 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 744.2 0.5
405 16 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 743.5 0.5
406 16 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.7 0.8
407 14 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 741.6 0.4
408 14 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 741.6 0.4
409 18 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 741.6 0.5
410 18 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 741.6 0.5
411 16 Bart Levering N/A 741.1 0.5
412 16 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 740.6 0.5
413 16 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.3 0.4
414 16 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735 0.4
415 16 Michale Haveran Lonin League 735 0.4
416 16 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 734.1 0.5
417 16 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.1 0.5
418 15 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729.8 0.4
419 15 Eddie Slezak N/A 729.8 0.4
420 15 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 717.7 0.5
421 15 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.7 0.5
422 15 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.7 0.5
423 15 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 709.1 0.6
424 15 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 708.3 0.5
425 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 705.5
426 16 Jonathan Hervas N/A 700.7 0.5
427 16 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 683.7 0.5
428 15 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 670.8 0.6
429 17 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 670.8 12.6
430 16 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 669 0.5
431 16 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 659.1 0.5
432 16 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 644.8 0.5
433 16 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 635.7 0.5
434 15 Shane Hinckley N/A 617.4 0.5
435 17 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 612.8 14.5
436 16 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 549 0.5