Singlestick (Mixed) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1736.5 0.9
2 2 Benjamin Hamilton Vanguard Centre 1714 66.8
3 1 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1688.3 1.2
4 1 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1669.8 1.2
5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1639 1.1
6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1634.8 1
7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1633.3 0.9
8 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1628.3 0.8
9 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1622.3 1.2
10 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1618.1 1.1
11 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1610.5 1
12 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1605.7 1.1
13 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1593.3 1.1
14 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1579.4 0.9
15 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1577.7 1
16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1575.8 1.3
17 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556.4 1.1
18 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554 0.6
19 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1552.9 0.9
20 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1549.4 0.8
21 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1549.1 0.7
22 1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1546.6 0.7
23 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.6 1.2
24 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1546.5 0.8
25 40 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1545.7 166.5
26 1 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1540.7 0.8
27 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1532.5 0.8
28 1 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1525.7 1
29 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1521.7 1.2
30 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1518.7 1.1
31 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1509.6 1.2
32 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1507.4 0.9
33 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1506.6 0.6
34 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1500.9 1.3
35 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1495.9 0.8
36 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1487.1 0.7
37 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1481.7 1.1
38 1 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.9 0.6
39 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464.6 0.6
40 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1462.6 1
41 1 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1457.2 0.8
42 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1455.7 1.1
43 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1453.7 0.8
44 9 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1452.5 41.3
45 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1445 0.9
46 2 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1442.4 0.9
47 89 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1433.1 204.4
48 3 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1430.4 0.6
49 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1429.7 0.8
50 3 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1425.4 1
51 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1424 0.8
52 3 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1422.4 0.7
53 3 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1417.1 1
54 3 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1412.2 0.5
55 3 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1410.9 1.1
56 2 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1409.2 1.1
57 2 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1408.2 0.9
58 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407.3 0.7
59 2 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1406.2 1
60 2 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1405.5 1
61 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.1 0.6
62 2 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1401.3 0.6
63 2 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1398.8 1
64 2 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1397.2 0.8
65 10 Paul Johnson SPADA 1393.2 44
66 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1385.9 0.6
67 247 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1380.7 436.5
68 4 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1378.2 1
69 3 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.7 0.9
70 3 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1367.4 0.9
71 3 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1366.3 0.7
72 3 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1364.7 0.6
73 3 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1360.8 0.7
74 3 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1356.1 1.1
75 3 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.8 0.5
76 3 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1353 0.7
77 3 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1349.4 0.7
78 2 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1347.3 0.5
79 2 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1342.5 0.6
80 2 Owen Clemens MARS 1340.4 0.6
81 2 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1340.1 0.7
82 2 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1335.7 1
83 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1335.5 0.6
84 2 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1329.9 0.8
85 2 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1327 1.1
86 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.3 1.1
87 2 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1324 0.9
88 2 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1321.9 0.7
89 2 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1321.9 0.6
90 2 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1321.7 0.7
91 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1320.8 0.8
92 2 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1319.1 1.1
93 2 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1312.7 0.7
94 2 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1311.9 0.8
95 2 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1303.6 1
96 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1298.3 0.9
97 2 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1296.5 0.5
98 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1296.2
99 3 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1295.1 0.6
100 3 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1288.7 0.8
101 3 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1288.4 0.8
102 3 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1286.1 0.9
103 3 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1284.8 0.7
104 2 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1283.6 0.6
105 4 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1283.6 0.7
106 3 Jem Burke Invirtus 1283.3 0.6
107 50 Jonathan Spouge Vanguard Centre 1280.9 96.6
108 4 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1280.8 0.8
109 4 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1272.9 0.8
110 4 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1268.4 0.6
111 4 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1268.2 0.7
112 4 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1267.8 0.6
113 4 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1267.2 0.8
114 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1263.3 0.5
115 4 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261 0.6
116 4 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261 0.6
117 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1259.9 0.8
118 4 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1259 1.1
119 4 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1258.6 0.9
120 4 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1256.7 0.9
121 4 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1256.5 0.8
122 4 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1253.8 0.6
123 4 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1252.3 0.8
124 4 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1251.6 0.6
125 4 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1250.4 0.6
126 4 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1246.3 0.5
127 4 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1245.6 0.5
128 4 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1245.6 0.5
129 4 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.7 0.5
130 4 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1244.7 0.5
131 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1239.8 0.5
132 4 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1239.2 0.9
133 4 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1237.7 0.9
134 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1237
135 4 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1232.6 0.6
136 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1231.1 0.9
137 4 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.9 0.7
138 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1230.7 0.7
139 4 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1230 0.8
140 3 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1225.6 0.8
141 3 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.5 0.7
142 3 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1225.1 0.5
143 3 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1223.3 1
144 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1218.4
145 15 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1217.9 15.6
146 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1214.6
147 6 Jamie McPherson Vanguard Centre 1213.5 0.9
148 6 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1211.7 1.1
149 6 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1209.5 0.6
150 6 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1208.8 0.9
151 6 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1207.2 1
152 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1204.1
153 7 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1201.1 0.6
154 7 Mats Bergström EHMS 1200.3 1
155 7 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1199.1 0.5
156 7 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1196.9 0.8
157 7 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1196.2 0.9
158 7 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1195.1 0.6
159 7 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1192.5 0.5
160 7 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1189.9 0.5
161 6 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1189.3 0.9
162 8 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1189.3 1.1
163 7 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1188.1 0.6
164 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1185.1
165 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1185.1
166 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1185.1
167 9 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1183.3 0.9
168 9 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1183.1 0.7
169 9 Micha Morales MARS 1182.8 0.6
170 9 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1182.5 0.5
171 9 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1180.6 0.6
172 9 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1178.3 0.5
173 9 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1176.7 0.5
174 9 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1176.4 0.6
175 9 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1176.3 0.7
176 9 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1175.9 0.6
177 9 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1174.9 0.9
178 9 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174.4 1
179 9 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1173.4 0.5
180 9 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1171.8 0.5
181 9 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1171.5 0.7
182 9 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1168.2 0.7
183 9 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1165.5 0.9
184 9 Alex Campbell SPADA 1165.1 0.9
185 9 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.6 0.6
186 9 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.1 0.6
187 9 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.1 0.6
188 9 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1153.6 0.7
189 9 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1152.2 0.5
190 9 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1152.2 0.5
191 9 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1151.3 0.5
192 9 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1149.8 0.7
193 9 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1149.5 0.5
194 9 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1149.1 0.9
195 9 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1147.9 0.7
196 9 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1143.7 0.8
197 9 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1141.8 0.7
198 9 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1140.6 0.7
199 9 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.6 0.5
200 9 Robert Roy N/A 1136.1 0.6
201 9 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1134 0.5
202 9 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1132.6 0.9
203 9 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1131.4 0.7
204 9 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1129.7 0.5
205 9 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1128.9 0.9
206 9 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1120.7 0.8
207 9 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1116.5 0.5
208 9 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1114.6 0.6
209 9 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1112.4 0.9
210 9 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1111.6 0.7
211 9 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1109.1 0.7
212 9 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1109 0.6
213 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1108.3
214 10 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1108.2 0.6
215 10 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1106.7 0.5
216 10 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1105.4 0.8
217 10 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1103.6 0.7
218 10 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1102.6 0.6
219 10 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1100.3 0.8
220 10 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1090.6 0.7
221 9 Lamont Glass N/A 1089.6 0.5
222 11 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1089.4 1.1
223 10 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1084 0.5
224 10 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1083.3 0.6
225 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1082.9
226 11 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.8 0.5
227 11 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.1 0.6
228 11 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078.7 0.5
229 11 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1078.7 0.5
230 11 Anton Stefanac N/A 1078.5 0.6
231 11 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1077.3 0.7
232 11 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1077.1 0.6
233 11 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.3 0.5
234 11 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1074.3 0.7
235 11 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1074.2 0.6
236 11 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1073.1 0.6
237 11 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1072.5 1
238 11 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1072.1 0.5
239 11 Jac Drazdir MARS 1072.1 0.5
240 11 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1071.6 0.6
241 10 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1069.6 0.5
242 12 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1069.5 0.8
243 11 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1068.3 0.9
244 11 Stuart Beattie Vanguard Centre 1068.3 0.9
245 11 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1068.2 0.7
246 11 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063 0.5
247 11 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1063 0.5
248 10 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1060.7 0.6
249 12 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1060.4 0.8
250 11 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1057.3 0.6
251 11 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1057.3 0.6
252 11 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1055.8 0.6
253 11 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1055.5 0.5
254 11 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1052.2 0.5
255 11 Matthew Knight N/A 1052.2 0.5
256 11 Roland Cooper N/A 1052.2 0.5
257 11 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1052.2 0.5
258 11 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1052.2 0.5
259 11 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1052 0.5
260 11 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1051.3 0.5
261 11 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1049.2 0.6
262 11 Rick Young N/A 1046.7 0.7
263 11 Simon van Gemert MARS 1044.5 0.7
264 11 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1042 0.5
265 11 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.4 0.5
266 11 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1039.4 0.5
267 11 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.4 0.5
268 11 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1034.7 0.6
269 11 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.1 0.7
270 11 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1032.5 0.5
271 11 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1031.7 0.7
272 11 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1030.2 0.6
273 11 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1027.5 0.7
274 11 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1025.6 0.7
275 11 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 1019.9 0.9
276 11 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1019.9 0.5
277 11 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1019.1 0.8
278 11 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1017 0.9
279 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1016.2
280 11 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1013.6 0.5
281 13 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1013.5 0.6
282 12 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1012.6 0.7
283 12 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1008.3 0.5
284 12 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008 0.5
285 12 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1007.4 0.6
286 12 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1006.4 0.6
287 12 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.5 0.5
288 12 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.2 0.8
289 11 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 999.2 0.4
290 13 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 999.1 0.7
291 12 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 996.7 0.5
292 12 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 991.9 0.7
293 12 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 991.4 0.5
294 12 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.5 0.4
295 12 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 987.8 0.5
296 12 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 983.3 0.7
297 12 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 982.3 0.7
298 12 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 981.5 0.6
299 12 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 981.1 0.5
300 12 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 980.8 0.6
301 12 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980.4 0.4
302 12 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 978.2 0.6
303 12 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 976.7 0.4
304 12 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 975.5 0.5
305 12 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 971.5 0.9
306 12 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 966.7 0.9
307 12 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 965.1 0.7
308 12 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 963.9 0.6
309 12 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 961.3 0.7
310 12 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 960.7 0.8
311 12 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 960.5 0.5
312 12 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 960.3 0.6
313 12 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 959 0.6
314 12 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 957.1 0.5
315 12 Bas Willemsma MARS 957.1 0.5
316 12 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
317 12 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
318 12 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
319 12 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 953.9 0.6
320 12 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 951.9 0.8
321 11 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 950 0.5
322 13 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 949.9 0.6
323 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 949.4 0.5
324 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 944.7
325 13 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.5 0.5
326 13 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 943.7 0.5
327 12 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 943.6 0.5
328 12 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.8 0.5
329 12 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.9 0.5
330 12 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.9 0.5
331 12 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 940.4 0.5
332 12 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939.4 0.5
333 12 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 936.5 0.6
334 12 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.5 0.5
335 12 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932.4 0.5
336 12 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 932.3 0.5
337 12 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 924.9 0.5
338 12 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 924.7 0.6
339 12 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 924 0.5
340 12 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 924 0.5
341 12 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 923.6 0.7
342 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 922.4
343 12 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 921 0.5
344 14 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 921 0.6
345 13 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 917.4 0.5
346 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 915.4
347 Eric Denney N/A 915.4
348 15 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 913.7 0.7
349 14 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 913.4 0.5
350 16 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 913.2 0.7
351 15 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 911.2 0.5
352 15 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 909 0.4
353 15 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 905.8 0.7
354 15 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 904.6 0.5
355 15 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 904.6 0.5
356 15 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 904.6 0.5
357 15 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 898.1 0.5
358 15 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 897.9 0.6
359 15 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 897.2 0.5
360 15 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 897.2 0.5
361 15 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 895.4 0.6
362 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 893.9
363 16 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 890.5 0.5
364 16 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 890.4 0.6
365 16 Woody Riehl Krieg School 886 0.6
366 16 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 884.9 0.5
367 16 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 884.9 0.5
368 16 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 884.9 0.5
369 16 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 884.7 0.5
370 16 Kaz Foster N/A 884.7 0.5
371 16 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 884.7 0.5
372 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 884.3
373 17 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 883.2 0.6
374 17 Herry Chen Academie Duello 881 0.5
375 17 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 879.7 0.7
376 17 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.8 0.5
377 17 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 867.7 0.5
378 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 867.7
379 18 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 867.6 0.6
380 18 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 861.3 0.6
381 18 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 853.7 0.6
382 18 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 853 0.6
383 18 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 847.7 0.5
384 18 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 846.9 0.5
385 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 846.8
386 19 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 846.2 0.5
387 19 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 844.3 0.5
388 19 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 840.9 0.7
389 19 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 840.1 0.5
390 19 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832.4 0.5
391 19 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 828.2 0.6
392 19 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 827 0.6
393 19 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 826 0.5
394 19 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 823.8 0.5
395 8 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 822.8 76.1
396 20 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 820.9 0.5
397 20 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 820.8 0.5
398 20 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 819.7 0.5
399 20 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 817.9 0.4
400 20 James White Kron Martial Arts 813.9 0.5
401 20 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 813.8 0.6
402 20 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 809.3 0.7
403 20 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 806.7 0.5
404 20 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 805.7 0.5
405 20 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.7 0.5
406 20 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 792.5 0.5
407 20 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 790.3 0.5
408 20 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 787.2 0.5
409 20 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 786.7 0.5
410 20 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 781.7 0.5
411 20 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 778 0.7
412 20 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 767.2 0.5
413 20 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 766.1 0.5
414 20 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.9 0.5
415 20 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765 0.5
416 20 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 764.8 0.5
417 20 Jimmy Norris N/A 763.7 0.5
418 20 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.4 0.5
419 20 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 756.5 0.6
420 20 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 750.7 0.5
421 20 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 748.7 0.5
422 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 747.8
423 21 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 747.8 0.4
424 20 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 743.7 0.5
425 20 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 743 0.5
426 19 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 741.2 0.4
427 19 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 741.2 0.4
428 19 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 741.1 0.5
429 19 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 741.1 0.5
430 24 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741 0.8
431 20 Bart Levering N/A 740.6 0.5
432 20 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 740.1 0.5
433 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 736.6
434 21 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.8 0.4
435 21 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 734.7 0.4
436 21 Michale Haveran Lonin League 734.7 0.4
437 21 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 733.6 0.5
438 21 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.7 0.5
439 21 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729.4 0.4
440 21 Eddie Slezak N/A 729.4 0.4
441 21 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 717.2 0.5
442 21 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.2 0.5
443 21 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.2 0.5
444 21 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 708.5 0.6
445 21 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 707.8 0.5
446 21 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 705.1 0.4
447 21 Jonathan Hervas N/A 700.3 0.5
448 21 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 683.2 0.5
449 21 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 670.3 0.6
450 21 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 670.1 0.7
451 21 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 668.5 0.5
452 21 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 658.6 0.5
453 21 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 644.3 0.5
454 21 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 635.2 0.5
455 21 Shane Hinckley N/A 617 0.5
456 21 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 612.2 0.6
457 21 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 548.5 0.5